USMS Top Ten

2013 USMS Top Ten SCM for Florida LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Fly  Sarah R Kwon  24  SPM  Florida  1:14.97 
 5  200 Fly  Sarah R Kwon  24  SPM  Florida  2:51.30 

Women 25-29 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Celeste A Brandon  29  BLU  Florida  1:03.49 
 5  400 Free  Sara E Holman  27  GSC  Florida  4:44.71 
 6  400 Free  Mary E Holman  27  GSC  Florida  4:45.74 
 2  800 Free  Sara E Holman  27  GSC  Florida  9:42.99 
 3  800 Free  Mary E Holman  27  GSC  Florida  9:43.35 
 3  1500 Free  Sara E Holman  27  GSC  Florida  18:49.03 
 4  1500 Free  Mary E Holman  27  GSC  Florida  18:49.49 
 6  400 IM  Mary E Holman  27  GSC  Florida  5:50.78 

Women 30-34 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Danielle R Chance  32  BLU  Florida  26.58 
 2  50 Back  Danielle R Chance  32  BLU  Florida  31.84 
 1  100 Breast  Danielle R Chance  32  BLU  Florida  1:15.27 
 2  50 Fly  Danielle R Chance  32  BLU  Florida  29.64 
 1  100 IM  Danielle R Chance  32  BLU  Florida  1:07.17 

Women 35-39 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Sabrina J Campbell  37  BLU  Florida  29.94 
 10  200 Free  Sabrina J Campbell  37  BLU  Florida  2:27.25 
 4  400 Free  Alisa M Novashinski  36  BLU  Florida  5:04.41 
 10  1500 Free  Karen Drack  37  SPCO  Florida  23:03.02 
 9  50 Back  Sabrina J Campbell  37  BLU  Florida  35.10 
 8  50 Breast  Annie Hayman  37  SPM  Florida  39.28 
 10  100 Breast  Annie Hayman  37  SPM  Florida  1:26.61 
 5  200 Breast  Annie Hayman  37  SPM  Florida  3:09.57 
 9  50 Fly  Sabrina J Campbell  37  BLU  Florida  32.97 
 7  100 Fly  Cameron Edwards  37  BLU  Florida  1:25.39 
 6  100 IM  Alisa M Novashinski  36  BLU  Florida  1:13.75 
 5  200 IM  Alisa M Novashinski  36  BLU  Florida  2:39.83 

Women 40-44 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Lisa Blackburn  42  T2NM  Florida  27.52 
 10  50 Free  Paula M Texel  43  SPM  Florida  30.23 
 2  100 Free  Lisa Blackburn  42  T2NM  Florida  1:00.33 
 9  100 Free  Linda Visser  43  BLU  Florida  1:05.79 
 6  200 Free  Linda Visser  43  BLU  Florida  2:21.96 
 10  200 Free  Paula M Texel  43  SPM  Florida  2:25.04 
 5  400 Free  Linda Visser  43  BLU  Florida  5:06.36 
 7  400 Free  Paula M Texel  43  SPM  Florida  5:08.25 
 3  800 Free  Paula M Texel  43  SPM  Florida  10:35.77 
 6  800 Free  Ann L Martin-Sherlock  43  SYSM  Florida  11:02.88 
 1  50 Back  Lisa Blackburn  42  T2NM  Florida  32.60 
 2  50 Back  Paula M Texel  43  SPM  Florida  33.37 
 3  50 Back  Melissa D Varlas  40  SYSM  Florida  34.02 
 8  50 Back  Jennifer Berenyi  41  TMM  Florida  35.40 
 4  100 Back  Paula M Texel  43  SPM  Florida  1:13.46 
 9  100 Back  Jennifer Berenyi  41  TMM  Florida  1:17.86 
 4  200 Back  Melissa D Varlas  40  SYSM  Florida  2:40.51 
 7  200 Back  Paula M Texel  43  SPM  Florida  2:43.27 
 8  200 Back  Linda Visser  43  BLU  Florida  2:45.27 
 1  50 Breast  Lisa Blackburn  42  T2NM  Florida  33.61 
 6  50 Breast  Linda Visser  43  BLU  Florida  37.65 
 1  100 Breast  Lisa Blackburn  42  T2NM  Florida  1:12.32 
 8  100 Breast  Linda Visser  43  BLU  Florida  1:21.81 
 3  200 Breast  Linda Visser  43  BLU  Florida  2:56.94 
 5  50 Fly  Linda Visser  43  BLU  Florida  31.86 
 6  50 Fly  Melissa D Varlas  40  SYSM  Florida  32.16 
 5  100 Fly  Melissa D Varlas  40  SYSM  Florida  1:12.88 
 6  100 Fly  Linda Visser  43  BLU  Florida  1:13.29 
 7  100 Fly  Ann L Martin-Sherlock  43  SYSM  Florida  1:15.42 
 2  200 Fly  Ann L Martin-Sherlock  43  SYSM  Florida  2:56.78 
 1  100 IM  Lisa Blackburn  42  T2NM  Florida  1:05.77 
 7  100 IM  Linda Visser  43  BLU  Florida  1:13.81 
 9  100 IM  Jennifer Berenyi  41  TMM  Florida  1:17.60 
 5  200 IM  Linda Visser  43  BLU  Florida  2:38.19 

Women 45-49 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Sylvia Buxton  48  SYSM  Florida  30.26 
 10  50 Free  Andrea Dombrowski  46  SYSM  Florida  30.31 
 10  100 Free  Larissa Carmichael  46  SYSM  Florida  1:06.70 
 10  800 Free  Cheryl A Kupan  49  SPM  Florida  10:58.67 
 6  1500 Free  Larissa Carmichael  46  SYSM  Florida  20:23.45 
 4  50 Back  Karen L Westerman  46  SPM  Florida  34.52 
 6  100 Back  Sylvia Buxton  48  SYSM  Florida  1:15.86 
 8  100 Back  Karen L Westerman  46  SPM  Florida  1:16.17 
 8  50 Breast  Andrea Dombrowski  46  SYSM  Florida  39.18 
 7  50 Fly  Karen L Westerman  46  SPM  Florida  32.00 
 4  100 Fly  Karen L Westerman  46  SPM  Florida  1:11.73 
 4  200 Fly  Karen L Westerman  46  SPM  Florida  2:44.01 
 8  200 Fly  Cheryl A Kupan  49  SPM  Florida  3:02.21 
 6  100 IM  Sylvia Buxton  48  SYSM  Florida  1:15.93 
 9  100 IM  Karen L Westerman  46  SPM  Florida  1:16.71 
 8  200 IM  Cheryl A Kupan  49  SPM  Florida  2:51.20 
 8  400 IM  Cheryl A Kupan  49  SPM  Florida  6:09.23 

Women 50-54 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  400 Free  Celeste Lind  54  BLU  Florida  5:20.73 
 10  50 Back  Laura A Kirkpatrick  53  BLU  Florida  35.90 
 8  50 Breast  Laura L Groselle  53  SYSM  Florida  40.34 
 3  100 Breast  Ellen K Bennett  50  SYSM  Florida  1:27.36 
 7  100 Breast  Laura L Groselle  53  SYSM  Florida  1:29.21 
 4  200 Breast  Ellen K Bennett  50  SYSM  Florida  3:09.77 
 10  100 Fly  Ellen K Bennett  50  SYSM  Florida  1:23.66 
 8  100 IM  Laura L Groselle  53  SYSM  Florida  1:19.49 
 4  200 IM  Ellen K Bennett  50  SYSM  Florida  2:48.71 

Women 55-59 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Nancy Kryka  58  SYSM  Florida  31.53 
 7  100 Free  Nancy Kryka  58  SYSM  Florida  1:10.43 
 9  1500 Free  Barbara A McNulty  56  SPM  Florida  22:36.57 
 5  50 Back  Deanna Doyle  55  SYSM  Florida  37.79 
 6  50 Back  Nancy Kryka  58  SYSM  Florida  38.28 
 6  50 Breast  Deanna Doyle  55  SYSM  Florida  42.51 
 9  50 Fly  Nancy Kryka  58  SYSM  Florida  35.58 
 6  100 Fly  Barbara A McNulty  56  SPM  Florida  1:24.83 
 4  200 Fly  Barbara A McNulty  56  SPM  Florida  3:14.06 
 7  200 Fly  Nancy Kryka  58  SYSM  Florida  3:30.39 
 10  100 IM  Nancy Kryka  58  SYSM  Florida  1:22.23 
 6  200 IM  Nancy Kryka  58  SYSM  Florida  3:02.19 

Women 60-64 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  400 Free  Meredith A Moore  64  T2NM  Florida  6:07.50 
 10  800 Free  Meredith A Moore  64  T2NM  Florida  12:30.53 
 3  50 Back  Ann H Guins  60  SYSM  Florida  38.05 
 8  100 Back  Ann H Guins  60  SYSM  Florida  1:31.10 

Women 65-69 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Susie White  67  PSAM  Florida  32.25 
 2  200 Free  Susie White  67  PSAM  Florida  2:44.62 
 9  200 Free  Meegan Wilson  65  FACT  Florida  3:08.91 
 7  50 Breast  Meegan Wilson  65  FACT  Florida  47.75 
 3  100 Breast  Meegan Wilson  65  FACT  Florida  1:43.95 
 5  200 Breast  Meegan Wilson  65  FACT  Florida  3:47.09 
 2  100 IM  Susie White  67  PSAM  Florida  1:28.64 
 8  200 IM  Meegan Wilson  65  FACT  Florida  3:43.97 

Women 70-74 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Susan J Newland  72  FACT  Florida  44.88 
 10  1500 Free  Marianne E Bradley  70  FACT  Florida  35:17.03 
 2  50 Back  Chris S Gilligan  70  SYSM  Florida  44.76 
 3  100 Back  Chris S Gilligan  70  SYSM  Florida  1:38.51 
 3  200 Back  Chris S Gilligan  70  SYSM  Florida  3:34.77 
 3  50 Breast  Jeanne T Hackett  70  FACT  Florida  53.48 
 4  50 Breast  Chris S Gilligan  70  SYSM  Florida  56.01 
 4  100 Breast  Jeanne T Hackett  70  FACT  Florida  1:58.42 
 4  200 Breast  Jeanne T Hackett  70  FACT  Florida  4:21.64 
 7  200 Breast  Joyce W Hutchinson  72  FACT  Florida  4:55.86 
 10  100 IM  Susan J Newland  72  FACT  Florida  1:59.93 
 10  200 IM  Joyce W Hutchinson  72  FACT  Florida  4:58.74 
 9  400 IM  Colette M Lafuente  72  SYSM  Florida  11:24.29 

Women 75-79 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Patricia A Tullman  76  FMM  Florida  44.22 
 10  50 Free  Martha J Henderson  77  FACT  Florida  50.61 
 5  100 Free  Patricia M Bond  75  FMM  Florida  1:35.77 
 8  100 Free  Patricia A Tullman  76  FMM  Florida  1:46.43 
 10  100 Free  Martha J Henderson  77  FACT  Florida  1:53.90 
 2  200 Free  Patricia M Bond  75  FMM  Florida  3:24.88 
 6  200 Free  Patricia A Tullman  76  FMM  Florida  3:43.14 
 9  200 Free  Martha J Henderson  77  FACT  Florida  4:05.62 
 2  400 Free  Margit H Jebe  75  T2NM  Florida  7:12.34 
 3  400 Free  Patricia M Bond  75  FMM  Florida  7:12.79 
 4  400 Free  Patricia A Tullman  76  FMM  Florida  8:08.24 
 5  400 Free  Martha J Henderson  77  FACT  Florida  8:31.58 
 2  800 Free  Margit H Jebe  75  T2NM  Florida  15:11.17 
 3  800 Free  Martha J Henderson  77  FACT  Florida  17:13.81 
 1  1500 Free  Martha J Henderson  77  FACT  Florida  33:06.77 
 2  1500 Free  Patricia A Tullman  76  FMM  Florida  33:45.87 
 1  50 Back  Margit H Jebe  75  T2NM  Florida  50.63 
 4  50 Back  Patricia M Bond  75  FMM  Florida  52.99 
 9  50 Back  Patricia A Tullman  76  FMM  Florida  56.88 
 1  100 Back  Patricia M Bond  75  FMM  Florida  1:49.40 
 3  100 Back  Margit H Jebe  75  T2NM  Florida  1:51.95 
 5  100 Back  Patricia A Tullman  76  FMM  Florida  1:58.48 
 8  100 Back  Martha J Henderson  77  FACT  Florida  2:09.40 
 1  200 Back  Margit H Jebe  75  T2NM  Florida  3:50.12 
 2  200 Back  Patricia M Bond  75  FMM  Florida  3:50.69 
 4  200 Back  Patricia A Tullman  76  FMM  Florida  4:21.03 
 7  200 Back  Martha J Henderson  77  FACT  Florida  4:40.87 
 2  50 Breast  Margit H Jebe  75  T2NM  Florida  50.78 
 2  100 Breast  Margit H Jebe  75  T2NM  Florida  1:54.41 
 7  100 Breast  Patricia M Bond  75  FMM  Florida  2:09.21 
 10  100 Breast  Martha J Henderson  77  FACT  Florida  2:49.37 
 2  200 Breast  Patricia M Bond  75  FMM  Florida  4:30.05 
 4  50 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  76  FMM  Florida  59.30 
 6  50 Fly  Martha J Henderson  77  FACT  Florida  1:02.74 
 3  100 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  76  FMM  Florida  2:08.65 
 4  100 Fly  Martha J Henderson  77  FACT  Florida  2:28.39 
 1  200 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  76  FMM  Florida  5:31.34 
 1  100 IM  Margit H Jebe  75  T2NM  Florida  1:48.60 
 4  100 IM  Patricia M Bond  75  FMM  Florida  1:54.34 
 10  100 IM  Martha J Henderson  77  FACT  Florida  2:16.00 
 2  200 IM  Patricia M Bond  75  FMM  Florida  4:06.84 
 5  200 IM  Martha J Henderson  77  FACT  Florida  5:10.18 
 2  400 IM  Martha J Henderson  77  FACT  Florida  10:21.93 

Women 80-84 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Joan K Campbell  83  FACT  Florida  57.41 
 5  100 Free  Joan K Campbell  83  FACT  Florida  2:09.31 
 4  200 Free  Joan K Campbell  83  FACT  Florida  4:22.35 
 3  400 Free  Joan K Campbell  83  FACT  Florida  9:12.87 
 6  400 Free  Sylvia Eisele  84  FACT  Florida  11:46.62 
 3  800 Free  Joan K Campbell  83  FACT  Florida  18:45.77 
 3  1500 Free  Joan K Campbell  83  FACT  Florida  36:18.90 
 6  50 Back  Joan K Campbell  83  FACT  Florida  1:13.30 
 6  100 Back  Joan K Campbell  83  FACT  Florida  2:42.19 
 4  200 Back  Joan K Campbell  83  FACT  Florida  5:43.06 
 3  50 Breast  Sylvia Eisele  84  FACT  Florida  1:01.46 
 9  50 Breast  Joan K Campbell  83  FACT  Florida  1:28.53 
 4  100 Breast  Joan K Campbell  83  FACT  Florida  3:16.38 
 2  200 Breast  Sylvia Eisele  84  FACT  Florida  5:14.04 
 3  200 Breast  Joan K Campbell  83  FACT  Florida  6:34.42 
 6  50 Fly  Joan K Campbell  83  FACT  Florida  1:45.23 
 4  100 Fly  Joan K Campbell  83  FACT  Florida  3:45.16 
 1  200 Fly  Joan K Campbell  83  FACT  Florida  7:37.90 
 5  100 IM  Sylvia Eisele  84  FACT  Florida  2:23.05 
 7  100 IM  Joan K Campbell  83  FACT  Florida  2:46.63 
 2  200 IM  Joan K Campbell  83  FACT  Florida  5:57.34 
 2  400 IM  Joan K Campbell  83  FACT  Florida  12:32.79 

Women 85-89 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Jean D Troy  86  FMM  Florida  49.87 
 2  100 Free  Jean D Troy  86  FMM  Florida  1:52.44 
 1  200 Free  Jean D Troy  86  FMM  Florida  3:59.83 
 1  50 Breast  Jean D Troy  86  FMM  Florida  1:10.25 
 2  50 Breast  Edna B Gordon  87  SRQM  Florida  1:18.72 
 1  100 Breast  Jean D Troy  86  FMM  Florida  2:26.10 
 1  50 Fly  Jean D Troy  86  FMM  Florida  1:14.55 
 1  100 IM  Jean D Troy  86  FMM  Florida  2:15.38 
 3  100 IM  Edna B Gordon  87  SRQM  Florida  2:44.59 

Men 18-24 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Jack A Alderson  20  PSAM  Florida  25.07 
 6  100 Free  Jack A Alderson  20  PSAM  Florida  53.89 
 10  50 Back  Jack A Alderson  20  PSAM  Florida  29.97 
 2  100 Breast  Casey Brutus  24  SYSM  Florida  1:07.89 
 3  200 Breast  Casey Brutus  24  SYSM  Florida  2:33.14 
 7  100 IM  Casey Brutus  24  SYSM  Florida  1:03.39 

Men 25-29 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Back  Brett A Jones  27  BLU  Florida  28.19 

Men 30-34 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Free  Leo Hobi  30  PSAM  Florida  2:03.95 
 10  800 Free  Jamie M Kendig  33  SYSM  Florida  10:18.20 
 4  50 Back  Scott St Clair  33  BLU  Florida  28.53 
 6  50 Back  Jamie M Kendig  33  SYSM  Florida  29.66 
 5  100 Back  Scott St Clair  33  BLU  Florida  1:03.06 
 8  100 Back  Jamie M Kendig  33  SYSM  Florida  1:04.33 
 2  50 Breast  Leo Hobi  30  PSAM  Florida  30.37 
 1  100 Breast  Leo Hobi  30  PSAM  Florida  1:04.31 
 6  50 Fly  Jamie M Kendig  33  SYSM  Florida  26.92 
 9  100 Fly  Jamie M Kendig  33  SYSM  Florida  59.68 
 1  100 IM  Leo Hobi  30  PSAM  Florida  1:00.37 
 6  100 IM  Jamie M Kendig  33  SYSM  Florida  1:03.26 
 7  100 IM  Scott St Clair  33  BLU  Florida  1:04.44 
 8  200 IM  Jamie M Kendig  33  SYSM  Florida  2:22.61 
 1  400 IM  Leo Hobi  30  PSAM  Florida  4:41.72 

Men 35-39 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Free  Chris Foppiani  38  BLU  Florida  2:08.74 
 10  1500 Free  Brodie Hynes  39  BLU  Florida  20:07.30 
 7  50 Breast  Isaac M Silver  35  FACT  Florida  32.11 
 4  100 Breast  Isaac M Silver  35  FACT  Florida  1:12.27 
 9  100 Fly  Brodie Hynes  39  BLU  Florida  1:05.61 

Men 40-44 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  41  SYSM  Florida  56.04 
 3  200 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  41  SYSM  Florida  2:02.69 
 9  200 Free  Andy S Kroupa  44  BLU  Florida  2:07.80 
 3  400 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  41  SYSM  Florida  4:22.32 
 3  800 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  41  SYSM  Florida  9:07.37 
 3  1500 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  41  SYSM  Florida  17:55.08 
 7  1500 Free  Donald D Gornto  42  SPCO  Florida  19:11.78 
 10  100 Back  Chad A Nance  41  SYSM  Florida  1:06.19 
 7  200 Back  Ramses Rodriguez  41  SYSM  Florida  2:25.21 
 4  50 Breast  Scott J Stier  44  SYSM  Florida  31.97 
 6  50 Breast  Rob Butcher  41  SYSM  Florida  32.10 
 5  100 Breast  Rob Butcher  41  SYSM  Florida  1:11.08 
 6  100 Breast  Scott J Stier  44  SYSM  Florida  1:11.23 
 6  200 Breast  Rob Butcher  41  SYSM  Florida  2:38.52 
 8  200 Breast  Scott J Stier  44  SYSM  Florida  2:38.67 
 8  50 Fly  Chip Castagnos  44  BLU  Florida  27.31 
 9  50 Fly  Andy S Kroupa  44  BLU  Florida  27.60 
 6  100 Fly  Martin E Berbetti  41  BLU  Florida  1:02.72 
 8  100 Fly  Ramses Rodriguez  41  SYSM  Florida  1:02.85 
 4  200 Fly  Ramses Rodriguez  41  SYSM  Florida  2:21.58 
 5  200 Fly  Chip Castagnos  44  BLU  Florida  2:21.65 
 7  200 Fly  Andy S Kroupa  44  BLU  Florida  2:28.78 
 10  200 Fly  Daniel H Lende  44  UC14  Florida  2:41.63 
 7  100 IM  Scott J Stier  44  SYSM  Florida  1:04.30 
 4  200 IM  Ramses Rodriguez  41  SYSM  Florida  2:22.59 
 7  200 IM  Scott J Stier  44  SYSM  Florida  2:26.33 
 5  400 IM  Ramses Rodriguez  41  SYSM  Florida  5:12.08 
 8  400 IM  Scott J Stier  44  SYSM  Florida  5:26.44 

Men 45-49 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Rick O'Dell  45  BLU  Florida  24.82 
 8  50 Free  Scot H Weiss  48  BLU  Florida  25.56 
 3  100 Free  Rick O'Dell  45  BLU  Florida  55.63 
 8  200 Free  John White Jr  46  PSAM  Florida  2:07.31 
 9  800 Free  Terry Livingston  46  BLU  Florida  10:02.85 
 7  50 Back  George K Mehok  46  SYSM  Florida  30.42 
 2  100 Back  Rick O'Dell  45  BLU  Florida  1:04.20 
 1  50 Breast  Todd Torres  45  BLU  Florida  28.88 
 8  50 Breast  Terry Livingston  46  BLU  Florida  33.23 
 1  100 Breast  Todd Torres  45  BLU  Florida  1:04.39 
 8  100 Breast  Terry Livingston  46  BLU  Florida  1:13.76 
 9  200 Breast  Terry Livingston  46  BLU  Florida  2:49.75 
 2  50 Fly  Todd Torres  45  BLU  Florida  26.30 
 8  50 Fly  Rick O'Dell  45  BLU  Florida  28.14 
 10  100 Fly  Terry Livingston  46  BLU  Florida  1:06.70 
 5  100 IM  Rick O'Dell  45  BLU  Florida  1:04.42 
 8  100 IM  George K Mehok  46  SYSM  Florida  1:06.26 
 10  100 IM  John White Jr  46  PSAM  Florida  1:07.11 
 10  200 IM  Terry Livingston  46  BLU  Florida  2:31.58 

Men 50-54 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Ambrose Gaines  54  BLU  Florida  25.17 
 5  50 Free  Rich Mercer  50  BLU  Florida  25.42 
 9  50 Free  Brian D Saylor  53  SYSM  Florida  26.05 
 7  100 Free  Steven M Newman  51  SYSM  Florida  57.87 
 3  200 Free  Steven M Newman  51  SYSM  Florida  2:07.81 
 4  400 Free  Steven M Newman  51  SYSM  Florida  4:36.74 
 3  800 Free  Steven M Newman  51  SYSM  Florida  9:34.95 
 2  1500 Free  Steven M Newman  51  SYSM  Florida  18:46.50 
 10  50 Back  Todd W Stultz  53  SYSM  Florida  32.24 
 8  100 Back  Steven M Newman  51  SYSM  Florida  1:08.05 
 4  200 Back  Steven M Newman  51  SYSM  Florida  2:28.53 
 4  50 Breast  Rich Mercer  50  BLU  Florida  31.94 
 3  100 Breast  Rich Mercer  50  BLU  Florida  1:10.03 

Men 55-59 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Jack R Groselle  59  SYSM  Florida  26.33 
 7  50 Free  Ross P Bohlken  59  BLU  Florida  26.66 
 1  100 Free  Jack R Groselle  59  SYSM  Florida  56.94 
 2  200 Free  Jack R Groselle  59  SYSM  Florida  2:07.75 
 4  200 Free  Bill Brenner  55  SYSM  Florida  2:14.37 
 3  400 Free  Bill Brenner  55  SYSM  Florida  4:40.27 
 4  400 Free  Jack R Groselle  59  SYSM  Florida  4:40.90 
 3  800 Free  Bill Brenner  55  SYSM  Florida  9:42.46 
 4  50 Back  William L Specht  55  SPM  Florida  31.33 
 10  50 Back  Leonard J Frazer  57  BLU  Florida  32.44 
 7  200 Back  Thomas G Bliss  59  BLU  Florida  2:37.16 
 5  50 Breast  Bill Brenner  55  SYSM  Florida  33.67 
 8  50 Breast  Jack R Groselle  59  SYSM  Florida  34.31 
 5  100 Breast  Jack R Groselle  59  SYSM  Florida  1:13.93 
 7  100 Breast  Bill Brenner  55  SYSM  Florida  1:14.11 
 8  200 Breast  Bill Brenner  55  SYSM  Florida  2:50.02 
 4  50 Fly  William L Specht  55  SPM  Florida  29.08 
 7  50 Fly  Jack R Groselle  59  SYSM  Florida  29.30 
 3  100 Fly  William L Specht  55  SPM  Florida  1:04.26 
 4  100 Fly  Jack R Groselle  59  SYSM  Florida  1:05.11 
 2  200 Fly  William L Specht  55  SPM  Florida  2:28.16 
 8  200 Fly  Thomas G Bliss  59  BLU  Florida  2:45.49 
 4  100 IM  Jack R Groselle  59  SYSM  Florida  1:06.99 
 2  200 IM  Jack R Groselle  59  SYSM  Florida  2:27.06 
 2  400 IM  Jack R Groselle  59  SYSM  Florida  5:19.62 
 8  400 IM  Thomas G Bliss  59  BLU  Florida  5:41.06 

Men 60-64 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Marc D Middleton  62  BLU  Florida  26.66 
 3  200 Free  Rick B Walker  63  SYSM  Florida  2:17.16 
 2  400 Free  Rick B Walker  63  SYSM  Florida  4:49.72 
 2  800 Free  Rick B Walker  63  SYSM  Florida  10:00.29 
 2  1500 Free  Rick B Walker  63  SYSM  Florida  19:24.58 
 1  50 Back  Marc D Middleton  62  BLU  Florida  32.06 
 6  50 Breast  Rick B Walker  63  SYSM  Florida  36.30 
 6  100 Breast  Rick B Walker  63  SYSM  Florida  1:21.17 
 5  200 Breast  Rick B Walker  63  SYSM  Florida  3:00.15 
 2  50 Fly  Marc D Middleton  62  BLU  Florida  28.26 
 3  50 Fly  Kevin M McCormack  61  SYSM  Florida  29.45 
 1  100 Fly  Kevin M McCormack  61  SYSM  Florida  1:06.76 
 4  100 IM  Marc D Middleton  62  BLU  Florida  1:11.54 

Men 65-69 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Bob E Couch  66  SYSM  Florida  29.42 
 9  50 Free  Dave Jarvis  66  FACT  Florida  30.27 
 3  400 Free  Bob E Couch  66  SYSM  Florida  5:11.61 
 5  100 Back  Dave Jarvis  66  FACT  Florida  1:24.06 
 7  50 Breast  Dave Jarvis  66  FACT  Florida  39.68 
 10  50 Breast  Scott Guthrie  69  UC14  Florida  40.48 
 10  200 Breast  Dave Jarvis  66  FACT  Florida  3:25.12 
 6  100 Fly  Thomas W Motheral  65  SYSM  Florida  1:27.71 
 9  100 Fly  Tom Cornell  66  SYSM  Florida  1:31.18 
 9  100 IM  Dave Jarvis  66  FACT  Florida  1:19.24 
 2  200 IM  Bob E Couch  66  SYSM  Florida  2:47.25 
 3  400 IM  Bob E Couch  66  SYSM  Florida  5:59.22 
 7  400 IM  Dave Jarvis  66  FACT  Florida  7:00.10 

Men 70-74 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Keefe L Lodwig  70  SYSM  Florida  29.64 
 3  100 Free  Keefe L Lodwig  70  SYSM  Florida  1:07.63 
 3  200 Free  Keefe L Lodwig  70  SYSM  Florida  2:33.56 
 2  400 Free  Keefe L Lodwig  70  SYSM  Florida  5:30.80 
 4  1500 Free  Keefe L Lodwig  70  SYSM  Florida  22:14.70 
 3  50 Back  David W Oakes  73  SYSM  Florida  37.46 
 5  50 Back  Keefe L Lodwig  70  SYSM  Florida  38.75 
 8  100 Back  Dean Dye  72  SYSM  Florida  1:33.64 
 10  100 Back  David W Oakes  73  SYSM  Florida  1:34.86 
 9  200 Back  Dean Dye  72  SYSM  Florida  3:26.52 
 9  50 Breast  Martin P Schenk  71  FACT  Florida  43.13 
 10  50 Breast  Keefe L Lodwig  70  SYSM  Florida  43.27 
 9  100 Breast  Doug Messineo  73  SRQM  Florida  1:39.48 
 10  100 Breast  Martin P Schenk  71  FACT  Florida  1:40.62 
 7  200 Breast  Martin P Schenk  71  FACT  Florida  3:43.94 

Men 75-79 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Tom Verth  75  SYSM  Florida  31.76 
 3  50 Free  John C Smith  75  SYSM  Florida  32.05 
 1  100 Free  Tom Verth  75  SYSM  Florida  1:13.86 
 1  50 Back  John C Smith  75  SYSM  Florida  37.80 
 2  50 Back  Tom Verth  75  SYSM  Florida  38.37 
 1  100 Back  Tom Verth  75  SYSM  Florida  1:26.87 
 9  100 Fly  James F Browne  75  FMM  Florida  2:39.97 
 6  200 IM  James F Browne  75  FMM  Florida  4:33.76 
 7  200 IM  Victor Sirbu  76  BLU  Florida  4:44.85 
 6  400 IM  James F Browne  75  FMM  Florida  10:17.58 

Men 80-84 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  100 Free  Burwell Jones  80  SYSM  Florida  1:20.97 
 1  200 Free  Burwell Jones  80  SYSM  Florida  2:56.89 
 8  200 Free  Robert E Beach  83  SPM  Florida  3:46.38 
 1  400 Free  Burwell Jones  80  SYSM  Florida  6:12.87 
 6  400 Free  Robert E Beach  83  SPM  Florida  7:57.37 
 1  800 Free  Burwell Jones  80  SYSM  Florida  12:43.58 
 5  800 Free  Robert E Beach  83  SPM  Florida  16:02.69 
 1  1500 Free  Burwell Jones  80  SYSM  Florida  24:36.35 
 4  1500 Free  Robert E Beach  83  SPM  Florida  30:59.51 
 2  50 Back  Burwell Jones  80  SYSM  Florida  39.51 
 2  100 Back  Burwell Jones  80  SYSM  Florida  1:30.61 
 10  100 Back  Charles H Schlegel  83  FMM  Florida  2:10.36 
 1  200 Back  Burwell Jones  80  SYSM  Florida  3:19.77 
 4  200 Back  Robert E Beach  83  SPM  Florida  4:29.43 
 2  50 Breast  Mani Sanguily  80  FMM  Florida  46.75 
 3  100 Breast  Mani Sanguily  80  FMM  Florida  1:53.50 
 3  50 Fly  Burwell Jones  80  SYSM  Florida  45.21 
 3  100 IM  Burwell Jones  80  SYSM  Florida  1:34.82 
 2  200 IM  Burwell Jones  80  SYSM  Florida  3:34.08 

Men 85-89 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  John E Cornell  86  FACT  Florida  47.54 
 4  50 Free  Charlie P Randall  85  SYSM  Florida  49.15 
 9  50 Free  Hans J Hellmann  86  SYSM  Florida  58.52 
 3  100 Free  John E Cornell  86  FACT  Florida  1:52.75 
 5  100 Free  Charlie P Randall  85  SYSM  Florida  1:59.29 
 3  200 Free  John E Cornell  86  FACT  Florida  4:16.87 
 3  50 Back  John E Cornell  86  FACT  Florida  57.64 
 2  50 Breast  Robert C MacDonald  85  FMM  Florida  57.48 
 3  50 Breast  John E Cornell  86  FACT  Florida  1:02.63 
 6  50 Breast  Hans J Hellmann  86  SYSM  Florida  1:08.85 
 1  100 Breast  Robert C MacDonald  85  FMM  Florida  1:59.53 
 3  100 Breast  John E Cornell  86  FACT  Florida  2:25.08 
 6  100 Breast  Hans J Hellmann  86  SYSM  Florida  2:53.62 
 1  200 Breast  Robert C MacDonald  85  FMM  Florida  4:32.52 
 4  200 Breast  Hans J Hellmann  86  SYSM  Florida  6:18.01 
 1  100 IM  John E Cornell  86  FACT  Florida  2:12.15 
Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #41
Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #36
Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #33