USMS Top Ten

2013 USMS Top Ten LCM for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Hope R Curran  19  WCM  Pacific  28.13 
 6  50 Free  Penelope R Yamauchi  23  SRM  Pacific  28.57 
 7  50 Free  Andrea Y Chan  22  SMM  Pacific  28.85 
 3  100 Free  Hope R Curran  19  WCM  Pacific  1:00.70 
 5  100 Free  Jenel L Lopez  23  EBAT  Pacific  1:01.39 
 6  100 Free  Jillian M Oto  20  SMM  Pacific  1:02.06 
 1  200 Free  Hope R Curran  19  WCM  Pacific  2:09.87 
 2  200 Free  Luane Rowe  24  TVM  Pacific  2:10.03 
 5  200 Free  Penelope R Yamauchi  23  SRM  Pacific  2:16.49 
 8  200 Free  Jillian M Oto  20  SMM  Pacific  2:19.11 
 1  400 Free  Luane Rowe  24  TVM  Pacific  4:32.92 
 3  400 Free  Hope R Curran  19  WCM  Pacific  4:42.02 
 6  400 Free  Jillian M Oto  20  SMM  Pacific  4:57.83 
 1  800 Free  Luane Rowe  24  TVM  Pacific  9:11.32 
 1  1500 Free  Luane Rowe  24  TVM  Pacific  17:34.39 
 1  50 Back  Penelope R Yamauchi  23  SRM  Pacific  31.69 
 7  50 Back  Andrea Y Chan  22  SMM  Pacific  34.33 
 5  100 Back  Jillian M Oto  20  SMM  Pacific  1:15.60 
 8  100 Back  Hannah Krovetz  19  DAM  Pacific  1:17.00 
 3  200 Back  Hannah Krovetz  19  DAM  Pacific  2:47.95 
 4  200 Back  Lia B Schallert  23  USF  Pacific  2:49.79 
 5  200 Back  Sinclaire Cheong  20  SMM  Pacific  2:51.03 
 10  200 Back  Tenae Roth  24  USF  Pacific  3:11.77 
 7  50 Breast  Hope R Curran  19  WCM  Pacific  38.11 
 8  50 Breast  Andrea Y Chan  22  SMM  Pacific  38.77 
 9  50 Breast  Tenae Roth  24  USF  Pacific  39.10 
 2  100 Breast  Danae Petrakis  21  USF  Pacific  1:15.12 
 6  100 Breast  Penelope R Yamauchi  23  SRM  Pacific  1:18.60 
 7  100 Breast  Hope R Curran  19  WCM  Pacific  1:19.79 
 1  200 Breast  Danae Petrakis  21  USF  Pacific  2:44.70 
 2  50 Fly  Andrea Y Chan  22  SMM  Pacific  29.79 
 3  50 Fly  Danae Petrakis  21  USF  Pacific  29.84 
 10  50 Fly  Jenel L Lopez  23  EBAT  Pacific  31.87 
 2  100 Fly  Andrea Y Chan  22  SMM  Pacific  1:05.14 
 3  100 Fly  Danae Petrakis  21  USF  Pacific  1:06.98 
 4  100 Fly  Penelope R Yamauchi  23  SRM  Pacific  1:08.06 
 1  200 Fly  Andrea Y Chan  22  SMM  Pacific  2:26.36 
 2  200 IM  Andrea Y Chan  22  SMM  Pacific  2:30.95 
 4  200 IM  Jenel L Lopez  23  EBAT  Pacific  2:38.35 

Women 25-29 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Meg B Gill  28  TOC  Pacific  28.21 
 6  50 Free  Sarah M Hernandez  29  DAM  Pacific  28.28 
 7  100 Free  Sarah M Hernandez  29  DAM  Pacific  1:02.19 
 9  200 Free  Vicki Taylor  28  TVM  Pacific  2:18.80 
 9  1500 Free  Marie A Ballenger  27  USF  Pacific  20:41.83 
 8  50 Back  Sarah M Hernandez  29  DAM  Pacific  33.05 
 8  100 Back  Vicki Taylor  28  TVM  Pacific  1:13.59 
 6  200 Back  Vicki Taylor  28  TVM  Pacific  2:40.56 
 3  50 Breast  Marie A Ballenger  27  USF  Pacific  36.47 
 5  50 Breast  Meg B Gill  28  TOC  Pacific  37.14 
 7  100 Breast  Marie A Ballenger  27  USF  Pacific  1:22.27 
 4  50 Fly  Sarah M Hernandez  29  DAM  Pacific  30.01 
 5  50 Fly  Meg B Gill  28  TOC  Pacific  30.02 
 4  100 Fly  Sarah M Hernandez  29  DAM  Pacific  1:06.60 
 5  100 Fly  Meg B Gill  28  TOC  Pacific  1:06.80 
 8  100 Fly  Marie A Ballenger  27  USF  Pacific  1:09.35 
 2  200 Fly  Meg B Gill  28  TOC  Pacific  2:31.68 

Women 30-34 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Free  Courtney B Chase  31  TSUN  Pacific  2:24.41 
 3  400 Free  Courtney B Chase  31  TSUN  Pacific  5:01.61 
 10  800 Free  Sarah L Groskopf  33  BAC  Pacific  11:25.29 
 2  1500 Free  Courtney B Chase  31  TSUN  Pacific  19:29.17 
 1  50 Back  Andrea Finlay  33  TSUN  Pacific  33.22 
 3  50 Back  Naoko Watanabe  31  TOC  Pacific  33.87 
 3  100 Back  Naoko Watanabe  31  TOC  Pacific  1:12.02 
 5  100 Back  Andrea Finlay  33  TSUN  Pacific  1:16.30 
 10  100 Back  Rachel V Shipp  30  TOC  Pacific  1:20.75 
 3  200 Back  Naoko Watanabe  31  TOC  Pacific  2:39.38 
 6  200 Back  Andrea Finlay  33  TSUN  Pacific  2:47.42 
 9  100 Breast  Meredith C Bronson  31  QSS  Pacific  1:26.03 
 8  200 Breast  Courtney B Chase  31  TSUN  Pacific  3:05.24 
 10  50 Fly  Naoko Watanabe  31  TOC  Pacific  32.58 
 5  100 Fly  Naoko Watanabe  31  TOC  Pacific  1:11.93 
 6  100 Fly  Courtney B Chase  31  TSUN  Pacific  1:12.88 
 4  200 Fly  Courtney B Chase  31  TSUN  Pacific  2:43.33 
 9  200 IM  Rachel V Shipp  30  TOC  Pacific  2:52.77 
 1  400 IM  Courtney B Chase  31  TSUN  Pacific  5:43.81 

Women 35-39 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Katie Glenn  37  STAN  Pacific  27.56 
 6  50 Free  Andee Bell  38  DAM  Pacific  29.05 
 8  50 Free  Susan E Keeler  35  WCM  Pacific  29.34 
 9  50 Free  Addy L Panzram  36  CARS  Pacific  29.48 
 3  100 Free  Katie Glenn  37  STAN  Pacific  1:02.55 
 6  100 Free  Addy L Panzram  36  CARS  Pacific  1:03.87 
 3  200 Free  Andee Bell  38  DAM  Pacific  2:20.03 
 4  200 Free  Katie Glenn  37  STAN  Pacific  2:20.04 
 6  200 Free  Adrianna English  38  LVTC  Pacific  2:24.63 
 8  200 Free  Susan E Keeler  35  WCM  Pacific  2:26.05 
 2  400 Free  Katie Glenn  37  STAN  Pacific  4:58.24 
 10  400 Free  Katie M Bracco Comfort  37  MELO  Pacific  5:24.22 
 4  800 Free  Adrianna English  38  LVTC  Pacific  11:02.94 
 1  1500 Free  Heidi S George  37  UC38  Pacific  17:42.64 
 3  1500 Free  Bonnie B Benjamin  38  USF  Pacific  20:45.74 
 5  1500 Free  Giulia M Ferraris  36  SMM  Pacific  21:01.81 
 5  100 Back  Stephanie L Sardella  36  SMM  Pacific  1:14.88 
 2  200 Back  Addy L Panzram  36  CARS  Pacific  2:39.24 
 3  200 Back  Stephanie L Sardella  36  SMM  Pacific  2:45.26 
 8  200 Back  Giulia M Ferraris  36  SMM  Pacific  2:58.72 
 1  50 Breast  Katie Glenn  37  STAN  Pacific  32.86 
 7  50 Breast  Susan E Keeler  35  WCM  Pacific  40.79 
 1  100 Breast  Katie Glenn  37  STAN  Pacific  1:12.34 
 4  100 Breast  Andee Bell  38  DAM  Pacific  1:22.70 
 7  100 Breast  Susan E Keeler  35  WCM  Pacific  1:28.30 
 1  200 Breast  Katie Glenn  37  STAN  Pacific  2:39.78 
 3  200 Breast  Andee Bell  38  DAM  Pacific  2:58.30 
 6  50 Fly  Addy L Panzram  36  CARS  Pacific  31.59 
 8  50 Fly  Susan E Keeler  35  WCM  Pacific  31.90 
 9  50 Fly  Adrianna English  38  LVTC  Pacific  31.97 
 4  100 Fly  Katie M Bracco Comfort  37  MELO  Pacific  1:15.74 
 3  200 Fly  Katie M Bracco Comfort  37  MELO  Pacific  3:03.42 
 4  200 Fly  Ravena Feldman  38  USF  Pacific  3:25.50 
 2  200 IM  Katie Glenn  37  STAN  Pacific  2:32.04 
 3  200 IM  Addy L Panzram  36  CARS  Pacific  2:37.61 
 7  200 IM  Andee Bell  38  DAM  Pacific  2:41.73 
 9  200 IM  Susan E Keeler  35  WCM  Pacific  2:42.63 
 10  200 IM  Adrianna English  38  LVTC  Pacific  2:45.39 

Women 40-44 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Heather Lugassy  43  TAM  Pacific  29.98 
 8  800 Free  Susan Sorensen  44  SNM  Pacific  11:09.43 
 9  800 Free  Katie S Elgaaen  43  SMM  Pacific  11:10.37 
 3  1500 Free  Cynthia J Hertzer  44  CRUZ  Pacific  20:54.50 
 5  1500 Free  Katie S Elgaaen  43  SMM  Pacific  21:25.33 
 7  100 Back  Katie S Elgaaen  43  SMM  Pacific  1:15.89 
 10  100 Back  Andreea C Nicolescu  41  NBA  Pacific  1:18.90 
 8  200 Back  Katie S Elgaaen  43  SMM  Pacific  2:47.20 
 9  50 Breast  Susanne P Rublein  43  MAM  Pacific  40.89 
 10  50 Breast  Karen D Levy  44  MELO  Pacific  40.98 
 8  100 Breast  Esther S Chang  41  NBA  Pacific  1:29.36 
 9  100 Breast  Karen D Levy  44  MELO  Pacific  1:29.83 
 10  100 Breast  Susanne P Rublein  43  MAM  Pacific  1:29.94 
 6  200 Breast  Susanne P Rublein  43  MAM  Pacific  3:16.52 
 7  200 Breast  Cynthia J Hertzer  44  CRUZ  Pacific  3:17.09 
 8  50 Fly  Heather Lugassy  43  TAM  Pacific  32.44 
 5  200 Fly  Cynthia J Hertzer  44  CRUZ  Pacific  3:13.31 
 7  200 Fly  Susan Sorensen  44  SNM  Pacific  3:21.04 
 9  200 IM  Katie S Elgaaen  43  SMM  Pacific  2:45.17 
 4  400 IM  Cynthia J Hertzer  44  CRUZ  Pacific  6:15.82 
 5  400 IM  Susanne P Rublein  43  MAM  Pacific  6:21.55 
 9  400 IM  Kristen K Kearns  41  SMM  Pacific  6:48.12 

Women 45-49 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Laureen K Welting  48  TOC  Pacific  30.14 
 9  200 Free  Laureen K Welting  48  TOC  Pacific  2:26.17 
 7  1500 Free  Lisa M Sheeper  49  MELO  Pacific  21:17.85 
 10  1500 Free  Stephanie D Couch  49  MELO  Pacific  21:47.03 
 8  50 Back  Lisa A Ward  49  WCM  Pacific  35.72 
 7  100 Back  Lisa A Ward  49  WCM  Pacific  1:17.40 
 6  200 Back  Lisa A Ward  49  WCM  Pacific  2:42.90 
 6  100 Breast  Lisa A Ward  49  WCM  Pacific  1:29.64 
 8  50 Fly  Laureen K Welting  48  TOC  Pacific  32.56 
 3  100 Fly  Laureen K Welting  48  TOC  Pacific  1:12.24 
 10  200 Fly  Tasha Capen  47  MELO  Pacific  3:37.68 
 3  200 IM  Lisa A Ward  49  WCM  Pacific  2:43.95 
 5  400 IM  Lisa A Ward  49  WCM  Pacific  5:57.34 
 9  400 IM  Lisa M Sheeper  49  MELO  Pacific  6:23.39 

Women 50-54 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  100 Free  Jill S Hernandez  53  CHIC  Pacific  1:05.63 
 5  100 Free  Margee M Curran  52  WCM  Pacific  1:06.93 
 9  100 Free  Jana Matena  51  MELO  Pacific  1:07.91 
 1  200 Free  Jill S Hernandez  53  CHIC  Pacific  2:13.18 
 2  200 Free  Margee M Curran  52  WCM  Pacific  2:20.28 
 5  200 Free  Jana Matena  51  MELO  Pacific  2:24.83 
 7  200 Free  Marguerite Meyer  54  TOC  Pacific  2:27.13 
 1  400 Free  Jill S Hernandez  53  CHIC  Pacific  4:40.66 
 2  400 Free  Margee M Curran  52  WCM  Pacific  4:54.34 
 6  400 Free  Marguerite Meyer  54  TOC  Pacific  5:07.27 
 8  400 Free  Jana Matena  51  MELO  Pacific  5:08.81 
 1  800 Free  Margee M Curran  52  WCM  Pacific  9:59.18 
 3  800 Free  Jana Matena  51  MELO  Pacific  10:24.75 
 5  800 Free  Marguerite Meyer  54  TOC  Pacific  10:31.37 
 2  1500 Free  Jana Matena  51  MELO  Pacific  19:59.97 
 3  1500 Free  Kimberly D Elsbach  50  DAM  Pacific  20:07.95 
 4  1500 Free  Marguerite Meyer  54  TOC  Pacific  20:23.78 
 6  50 Back  Erica Sutherland  54  NUTS  Pacific  36.28 
 7  200 Back  Marguerite Meyer  54  TOC  Pacific  2:54.25 
 1  50 Breast  Sharon M Weiss  51  SNM  Pacific  38.32 
 1  100 Breast  Sharon M Weiss  51  SNM  Pacific  1:24.61 
 6  100 Breast  Lucille R Glassman  50  FREM  Pacific  1:28.98 
 7  100 Breast  Jana Matena  51  MELO  Pacific  1:29.05 
 1  200 Breast  Sharon M Weiss  51  SNM  Pacific  3:05.00 
 5  200 Breast  Jana Matena  51  MELO  Pacific  3:16.43 
 8  200 Breast  Sophia S Sotelo  52  WCM  Pacific  3:20.37 
 5  50 Fly  Jill S Hernandez  53  CHIC  Pacific  32.37 
 1  100 Fly  Jill S Hernandez  53  CHIC  Pacific  1:08.70 
 6  100 Fly  Jane E Russell  50  DAM  Pacific  1:18.58 
 2  200 IM  Sharon M Weiss  51  SNM  Pacific  2:50.21 
 1  400 IM  Jill S Hernandez  53  CHIC  Pacific  5:30.32 
 4  400 IM  Marguerite Meyer  54  TOC  Pacific  6:11.09 
 8  400 IM  Jane E Russell  50  DAM  Pacific  6:21.33 

Women 55-59 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Barbara C Wheeler  56  TAM  Pacific  32.13 
 10  200 Free  Charlene A O'Brien  57  WCM  Pacific  2:33.07 
 7  400 Free  Charlene A O'Brien  57  WCM  Pacific  5:26.11 
 6  800 Free  Charlene A O'Brien  57  WCM  Pacific  11:07.59 
 9  800 Free  Susan P Helmrich  58  LNRS  Pacific  11:29.11 
 5  1500 Free  Susan P Helmrich  58  LNRS  Pacific  21:58.09 
 9  1500 Free  Cindy S Lee  56  SMM  Pacific  22:34.01 
 8  50 Back  Charlene A O'Brien  57  WCM  Pacific  39.97 
 9  50 Back  Ahelee Sue M Osborn  55  LNRS  Pacific  40.42 
 4  100 Back  Cindy S Lee  56  SMM  Pacific  1:24.04 
 7  200 Back  Charlene A O'Brien  57  WCM  Pacific  3:06.72 
 9  200 Back  Cindy S Lee  56  SMM  Pacific  3:08.07 
 6  50 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  56  TAM  Pacific  41.48 
 6  100 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  56  TAM  Pacific  1:32.60 
 7  200 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  56  TAM  Pacific  3:29.84 
 5  50 Fly  Charlene A O'Brien  57  WCM  Pacific  34.37 
 5  100 Fly  Charlene A O'Brien  57  WCM  Pacific  1:19.48 
 4  200 Fly  Charlene A O'Brien  57  WCM  Pacific  3:08.40 
 10  200 Fly  Rebecca A Pinto  58  MELO  Pacific  3:40.29 
 6  400 IM  Hermine M Terhorst  55  SRM  Pacific  6:48.55 
 7  400 IM  Carol M Ogilvie  58  USF  Pacific  6:49.02 
 10  400 IM  Phyllis E Quinn  58  TOC  Pacific  7:00.23 

Women 60-64 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Laura B Val  62  TAM  Pacific  29.71 
 1  100 Free  Laura B Val  62  TAM  Pacific  1:04.04 
 1  200 Free  Laura B Val  62  TAM  Pacific  2:21.49 
 3  200 Free  Celeste Miller  63  SNM  Pacific  2:40.10 
 1  400 Free  Laura B Val  62  TAM  Pacific  5:01.09 
 7  400 Free  Celeste Miller  63  SNM  Pacific  5:48.16 
 4  800 Free  Celeste Miller  63  SNM  Pacific  11:42.39 
 10  800 Free  Linda H Petrini  61  CARS  Pacific  12:28.71 
 3  1500 Free  Celeste Miller  63  SNM  Pacific  21:59.71 
 1  50 Back  Laura B Val  62  TAM  Pacific  34.67 
 7  50 Back  Miki Armstrong  60  MELO  Pacific  42.32 
 1  100 Back  Laura B Val  62  TAM  Pacific  1:15.92 
 8  100 Back  Miki Armstrong  60  MELO  Pacific  1:30.80 
 1  200 Back  Laura B Val  62  TAM  Pacific  2:44.38 
 6  200 Back  Celeste Miller  63  SNM  Pacific  3:11.96 
 10  200 Back  Marianne Brems  64  MELO  Pacific  3:21.01 
 6  50 Breast  Laura B Val  62  TAM  Pacific  44.94 
 7  50 Breast  Martha A Alexander  64  WCM  Pacific  46.54 
 9  200 Breast  Martha A Alexander  64  WCM  Pacific  3:43.53 
 2  50 Fly  Laura B Val  62  TAM  Pacific  33.40 
 1  100 Fly  Laura B Val  62  TAM  Pacific  1:13.12 
 1  200 IM  Laura B Val  62  TAM  Pacific  2:47.99 
 10  200 IM  Celeste Miller  63  SNM  Pacific  3:12.29 
 8  400 IM  Martha A Alexander  64  WCM  Pacific  7:33.11 

Women 65-69 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  66  MAM  Pacific  32.45 
 3  100 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  66  MAM  Pacific  1:15.15 
 2  200 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  66  MAM  Pacific  2:51.05 
 5  400 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  66  TAM  Pacific  6:25.68 
 4  800 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  66  TAM  Pacific  13:02.92 
 7  800 Free  A Susan Tyler  65  SNM  Pacific  13:44.07 
 3  1500 Free  A Susan Tyler  65  SNM  Pacific  25:38.92 
 7  1500 Free  Susan J Allen  69  USF  Pacific  28:45.96 
 9  1500 Free  Maggie H Tevis  65  RHMS  Pacific  29:08.50 
 2  50 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  66  MAM  Pacific  40.26 
 2  100 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  66  MAM  Pacific  1:33.92 
 3  200 Back  A Susan Tyler  65  SNM  Pacific  3:29.11 
 4  200 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  66  MAM  Pacific  3:31.81 
 4  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  69  STAN  Pacific  46.55 
 10  50 Breast  Kristine T Hornof  66  DAM  Pacific  52.77 
 4  100 Breast  Daniela Barnea  69  STAN  Pacific  1:42.59 
 2  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  69  STAN  Pacific  3:43.06 
 2  50 Fly  Ruth Y Shaps  66  MAM  Pacific  37.43 
 3  50 Fly  A Susan Tyler  65  SNM  Pacific  37.53 
 10  50 Fly  Daniela Barnea  69  STAN  Pacific  45.79 
 2  100 Fly  A Susan Tyler  65  SNM  Pacific  1:30.29 
 5  100 Fly  Daniela Barnea  69  STAN  Pacific  1:39.84 
 10  100 Fly  Sheryl A Parola  65  TCAM  Pacific  2:08.39 
 5  200 Fly  Daniela Barnea  69  STAN  Pacific  3:50.01 
 2  200 IM  A Susan Tyler  65  SNM  Pacific  3:28.97 
 3  400 IM  Daniela Barnea  69  STAN  Pacific  7:32.60 
 8  400 IM  Maggie H Tevis  65  RHMS  Pacific  9:43.03 

Women 70-74 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Nancy J Ridout  71  TAM  Pacific  37.56 
 6  50 Free  Elizabeth L Roepke  73  SMM  Pacific  41.32 
 8  50 Free  Peg K Mc Partland  71  MAM  Pacific  42.76 
 4  100 Free  Nancy J Ridout  71  TAM  Pacific  1:31.42 
 9  100 Free  Anne B Long  71  USF  Pacific  1:43.48 
 4  200 Free  Nancy J Ridout  71  TAM  Pacific  3:27.46 
 7  200 Free  Peg K Mc Partland  71  MAM  Pacific  3:39.08 
 4  400 Free  Nancy J Ridout  71  TAM  Pacific  7:17.10 
 9  400 Free  Leslie M Westergaard  70  DAM  Pacific  8:05.24 
 5  800 Free  Anne B Long  71  USF  Pacific  15:41.24 
 5  1500 Free  Kate A Coleman  71  USF  Pacific  29:18.61 
 7  50 Back  Peg K Mc Partland  71  MAM  Pacific  52.90 
 9  50 Back  Leslie M Westergaard  70  DAM  Pacific  53.15 
 7  100 Back  Leslie M Westergaard  70  DAM  Pacific  1:53.91 
 5  200 Back  Leslie M Westergaard  70  DAM  Pacific  4:00.81 
 10  100 Breast  Roswita D Norris  71  DAM  Pacific  2:32.83 
 7  200 Breast  Roswita D Norris  71  DAM  Pacific  5:18.97 
 4  50 Fly  Elizabeth L Roepke  73  SMM  Pacific  51.10 
 6  50 Fly  Kate A Coleman  71  USF  Pacific  54.49 
 3  100 Fly  Kate A Coleman  71  USF  Pacific  2:00.47 
 9  100 Fly  Anne B Long  71  USF  Pacific  2:31.60 
 8  200 Fly  Judith L Morton  74  WCM  Pacific  7:31.10 
 7  200 IM  Kate A Coleman  71  USF  Pacific  4:22.29 
 8  200 IM  Anne B Long  71  USF  Pacific  4:23.41 
 3  400 IM  Anne B Long  71  USF  Pacific  9:03.64 
 7  400 IM  Judith L Morton  74  WCM  Pacific  14:20.75 

Women 75-79 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  78  SMM  Pacific  47.48 
 3  100 Free  Susan L Munn  75  DAM  Pacific  1:35.50 
 3  200 Free  Susan L Munn  75  DAM  Pacific  3:31.60 
 6  200 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  78  SMM  Pacific  3:49.87 
 3  400 Free  Susan L Munn  75  DAM  Pacific  7:34.51 
 4  400 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  78  SMM  Pacific  7:58.04 
 3  800 Free  Susan L Munn  75  DAM  Pacific  15:44.49 
 9  800 Free  Tanako Hagiwara  75  USF  Pacific  19:22.05 
 3  1500 Free  Susan L Munn  75  DAM  Pacific  29:18.10 
 4  1500 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  78  SMM  Pacific  31:16.47 
 10  1500 Free  Tanako Hagiwara  75  USF  Pacific  35:20.22 
 5  50 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  78  SMM  Pacific  55.29 
 6  100 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  78  SMM  Pacific  2:03.42 
 7  200 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  78  SMM  Pacific  4:21.63 
 8  200 Back  Susan L Munn  75  DAM  Pacific  4:22.22 
 9  100 Breast  Joyce M Haworth  76  WCM  Pacific  2:36.68 
 8  200 Breast  Joyce M Haworth  76  WCM  Pacific  5:26.65 
 6  50 Fly  Susan L Munn  75  DAM  Pacific  1:00.47 
 2  200 IM  Susan L Munn  75  DAM  Pacific  4:09.15 

Women 80-84 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Barbara F Callison  80  RINC  Pacific  52.31 
 7  50 Free  Barbara R Owens  84  WCM  Pacific  1:01.47 
 10  50 Free  Marty Barry  81  RHMS  Pacific  1:09.91 
 3  100 Free  Ann M Hirsch  82  WCM  Pacific  1:57.40 
 4  100 Free  Barbara F Callison  80  RINC  Pacific  2:00.93 
 8  100 Free  Janet L Bensu  81  USF  Pacific  2:25.87 
 9  100 Free  Barbara R Owens  84  WCM  Pacific  2:32.98 
 10  100 Free  Marty Barry  81  RHMS  Pacific  2:43.02 
 2  200 Free  Ann M Hirsch  82  WCM  Pacific  4:11.35 
 8  200 Free  Janet L Bensu  81  USF  Pacific  5:06.43 
 9  200 Free  Ann M Lambertson  83  SMM  Pacific  5:32.48 
 2  400 Free  Ann M Hirsch  82  WCM  Pacific  8:47.48 
 4  400 Free  Janet L Bensu  81  USF  Pacific  11:02.51 
 5  400 Free  Ann M Lambertson  83  SMM  Pacific  11:30.80 
 3  800 Free  Ann M Hirsch  82  WCM  Pacific  18:40.32 
 4  800 Free  Janet L Bensu  81  USF  Pacific  21:44.16 
 2  1500 Free  Janet L Bensu  81  USF  Pacific  40:52.54 
 3  1500 Free  Ann M Lambertson  83  SMM  Pacific  46:16.17 
 2  50 Back  Ann M Hirsch  82  WCM  Pacific  57.60 
 5  50 Back  Barbara F Callison  80  RINC  Pacific  1:03.76 
 7  50 Back  Marty Barry  81  RHMS  Pacific  1:10.74 
 10  50 Back  Janet L Bensu  81  USF  Pacific  1:20.09 
 2  100 Back  Ann M Hirsch  82  WCM  Pacific  2:07.38 
 3  100 Back  Barbara F Callison  80  RINC  Pacific  2:12.11 
 7  100 Back  Marty Barry  81  RHMS  Pacific  2:39.25 
 10  100 Back  Janet L Bensu  81  USF  Pacific  3:00.28 
 2  200 Back  Ann M Hirsch  82  WCM  Pacific  4:43.15 
 5  200 Back  Marty Barry  81  RHMS  Pacific  5:16.09 
 8  200 Back  Mary A Allen  81  USF  Pacific  7:21.39 
 1  50 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  82  WCM  Pacific  56.45 
 4  50 Breast  Barbara F Callison  80  RINC  Pacific  1:07.56 
 7  50 Breast  Barbara R Owens  84  WCM  Pacific  1:25.80 
 10  50 Breast  Marty Barry  81  RHMS  Pacific  1:55.87 
 1  100 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  82  WCM  Pacific  2:08.82 
 3  100 Breast  Barbara F Callison  80  RINC  Pacific  2:33.64 
 5  100 Breast  Barbara R Owens  84  WCM  Pacific  3:07.70 
 1  200 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  82  WCM  Pacific  4:38.32 
 1  50 Fly  Barbara F Callison  80  RINC  Pacific  1:01.19 
 2  50 Fly  Ann M Hirsch  82  WCM  Pacific  1:01.61 
 1  100 Fly  Barbara F Callison  80  RINC  Pacific  2:49.73 
 1  200 IM  Ann M Hirsch  82  WCM  Pacific  4:37.92 
 2  200 IM  Barbara F Callison  80  RINC  Pacific  4:53.96 
 4  200 IM  Barbara R Owens  84  WCM  Pacific  6:18.00 

Women 85-89 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Margaret S Voorhees  85  USF  Pacific  1:17.61 
 4  100 Free  Martha K Knochenhauer  86  SMM  Pacific  2:49.72 
 5  200 Free  Martha K Knochenhauer  86  SMM  Pacific  5:50.10 
 2  50 Back  Martha K Knochenhauer  86  SMM  Pacific  1:19.60 
 5  50 Back  Margaret S Voorhees  85  USF  Pacific  1:34.35 
 6  50 Back  Gloria M Stupfel  87  SMM  Pacific  2:10.20 
 2  100 Back  Martha K Knochenhauer  86  SMM  Pacific  2:51.12 
 5  100 Back  Margaret S Voorhees  85  USF  Pacific  3:22.51 
 3  200 Back  Martha K Knochenhauer  86  SMM  Pacific  6:00.95 
 4  200 Back  Margaret S Voorhees  85  USF  Pacific  6:57.64 
 2  50 Breast  Ilse M Byrnes  86  USF  Pacific  1:43.23 
 1  100 Breast  Ilse M Byrnes  86  USF  Pacific  3:59.64 
 2  50 Fly  Gloria M Stupfel  87  SMM  Pacific  2:43.43 
 1  100 Fly  Gloria M Stupfel  87  SMM  Pacific  5:34.65 
 2  200 IM  Gloria M Stupfel  87  SMM  Pacific  10:55.94 

Men 18-24 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Kevin Ferguson  23  TOC  Pacific  23.84 
 7  50 Free  Payne M Montgomery  22  STAN  Pacific  25.17 
 9  50 Free  Alex Navarro  23  SMM  Pacific  25.29 
 2  100 Free  Kevin Ferguson  23  TOC  Pacific  53.35 
 3  100 Free  Alex Navarro  23  SMM  Pacific  53.79 
 7  100 Free  Derrick Koo  20  SMM  Pacific  56.43 
 9  100 Free  Payne M Montgomery  22  STAN  Pacific  56.58 
 10  100 Free  Evan Navarro  19  SMM  Pacific  56.63 
 1  200 Free  Alex Navarro  23  SMM  Pacific  1:59.56 
 4  200 Free  Payne M Montgomery  22  STAN  Pacific  2:06.17 
 10  200 Free  John Halet  18  SMM  Pacific  2:09.36 
 1  400 Free  Payne M Montgomery  22  STAN  Pacific  4:12.73 
 1  50 Back  Kevin Ferguson  23  TOC  Pacific  27.85 
 8  50 Back  Derrick Koo  20  SMM  Pacific  30.78 
 1  100 Back  Wilfred R Garcia  23  MVM  Pacific  1:00.39 
 10  100 Back  Derrick Koo  20  SMM  Pacific  1:05.69 
 5  200 Back  Derrick Koo  20  SMM  Pacific  2:27.27 
 7  200 Back  Michael Thomas  21  LAMV  Pacific  2:30.51 
 3  50 Breast  Zachary J Ballon  19  TOC  Pacific  30.99 
 6  50 Breast  Trevor R Lundeen  21  TVM  Pacific  32.04 
 10  50 Breast  Mason D Roberts  24  USF  Pacific  32.88 
 4  100 Breast  Zachary J Ballon  19  TOC  Pacific  1:10.42 
 8  100 Breast  Derrick Koo  20  SMM  Pacific  1:13.24 
 10  100 Breast  Trevor R Lundeen  21  TVM  Pacific  1:14.11 
 3  50 Fly  Masa Oto  21  SMM  Pacific  26.73 
 10  50 Fly  Payne M Montgomery  22  STAN  Pacific  27.40 
 1  100 Fly  Payne M Montgomery  22  STAN  Pacific  57.68 
 3  100 Fly  Masa Oto  21  SMM  Pacific  59.45 
 6  100 Fly  Alex Navarro  23  SMM  Pacific  1:00.91 
 8  100 Fly  Wilfred R Garcia  23  MVM  Pacific  1:01.34 
 9  100 Fly  Zachary J Ballon  19  TOC  Pacific  1:01.50 
 1  200 Fly  Payne M Montgomery  22  STAN  Pacific  2:09.76 
 1  200 IM  Alex Navarro  23  SMM  Pacific  2:12.58 
 7  200 IM  Derrick Koo  20  SMM  Pacific  2:21.89 
 1  400 IM  Alex Navarro  23  SMM  Pacific  4:50.59 
 5  400 IM  Michael Thomas  21  LAMV  Pacific  5:32.69 

Men 25-29 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Christopher J Talbott  27  TOC  Pacific  23.99 
 9  50 Free  Jonathan B Taylor  25  TOC  Pacific  24.68 
 6  100 Free  Christopher J Talbott  27  TOC  Pacific  54.04 
 9  100 Free  Nathan Vizcarra  26  USF  Pacific  55.21 
 1  200 Free  Alex Wold  26  SCSC  Pacific  1:50.69 
 5  200 Free  Carlos F Sanchez  27  SMM  Pacific  2:00.94 
 6  200 Free  Nathan Vizcarra  26  USF  Pacific  2:01.07 
 1  400 Free  Alex Wold  26  SCSC  Pacific  3:55.01 
 5  400 Free  Keith Ryan  29  SON  Pacific  4:40.78 
 7  400 Free  Kyle T Leimkuhler  26  MVM  Pacific  4:45.32 
 2  50 Back  Dash I Rothberg  27  USF  Pacific  28.25 
 5  50 Back  Matthew Benoit  26  TOC  Pacific  29.33 
 7  50 Back  Daniel T Shiosaki  29  TOC  Pacific  30.30 
 8  50 Back  Jonathan B Taylor  25  TOC  Pacific  30.88 
 10  50 Back  Hart W Montgomery  28  STAN  Pacific  31.01 
 4  100 Back  Daniel T Shiosaki  29  TOC  Pacific  1:04.41 
 2  200 Back  Daniel T Shiosaki  29  TOC  Pacific  2:22.38 
 3  50 Breast  Egan Gans  27  TOC  Pacific  29.93 
 10  50 Breast  Igor Litvak  28  USF  Pacific  32.64 
 1  100 Breast  BJ Johnson  26  STAN  Pacific  1:00.68 
 5  100 Breast  Egan Gans  27  TOC  Pacific  1:11.63 
 8  100 Breast  Carlos F Sanchez  27  SMM  Pacific  1:12.22 
 10  100 Breast  Karl G Boehringer  27  USF  Pacific  1:13.22 
 1  200 Breast  BJ Johnson  26  STAN  Pacific  2:10.09 
 3  200 Breast  Egan Gans  27  TOC  Pacific  2:27.48 
 6  200 Breast  Graham M Lentz  29  TOC  Pacific  2:34.94 
 8  200 Breast  Matthew Benoit  26  TOC  Pacific  2:40.55 
 5  50 Fly  Jonathan B Taylor  25  TOC  Pacific  26.21 
 7  50 Fly  Dash I Rothberg  27  USF  Pacific  26.25 
 8  50 Fly  Egan Gans  27  TOC  Pacific  26.50 
 10  50 Fly  Christopher J Talbott  27  TOC  Pacific  26.87 
 6  100 Fly  Jackson Z Wang  26  USF  Pacific  59.44 
 7  100 Fly  Christopher J Talbott  27  TOC  Pacific  1:00.03 
 3  200 IM  Carlos F Sanchez  27  SMM  Pacific  2:16.67 
 4  200 IM  Daniel T Shiosaki  29  TOC  Pacific  2:19.14 
 6  200 IM  Nathan Vizcarra  26  USF  Pacific  2:21.24 
 9  200 IM  Keith Ryan  29  SON  Pacific  2:27.99 
 1  400 IM  Alex Wold  26  SCSC  Pacific  4:20.83 
 3  400 IM  Matthew Benoit  26  TOC  Pacific  5:13.25 
 6  400 IM  Joseph D Jackson  28  MAAC  Pacific  5:43.99 

Men 30-34 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Robert H Bogart  34  SCSC  Pacific  24.36 
 5  50 Free  Trent T Holsman  33  TOC  Pacific  24.44 
 7  50 Free  John W Dorr  30  TOC  Pacific  24.55 
 9  50 Free  Gary N Marshall  31  TOC  Pacific  25.09 
 2  100 Free  Robert H Bogart  34  SCSC  Pacific  53.25 
 3  100 Free  John W Dorr  30  TOC  Pacific  53.61 
 8  100 Free  Matt Messmer  33  MELO  Pacific  56.80 
 6  200 Free  Matthew D Roper  32  DAM  Pacific  2:08.58 
 7  400 Free  Matthew D Roper  32  DAM  Pacific  4:43.17 
 9  400 Free  David Penneys  30  STAN  Pacific  4:51.63 
 4  800 Free  Matthew D Roper  32  DAM  Pacific  9:35.88 
 5  800 Free  David Penneys  30  STAN  Pacific  10:01.61 
 2  1500 Free  Matthew D Roper  32  DAM  Pacific  18:26.18 
 4  1500 Free  Zebron J Lemke  33  AAM  Pacific  19:13.33 
 2  50 Back  John W Dorr  30  TOC  Pacific  28.83 
 4  50 Back  Trent T Holsman  33  TOC  Pacific  29.92 
 3  100 Back  Matthew D Roper  32  DAM  Pacific  1:06.74 
 2  200 Back  Matthew D Roper  32  DAM  Pacific  2:24.17 
 2  50 Breast  Gary N Marshall  31  TOC  Pacific  29.55 
 7  50 Breast  Trent T Holsman  33  TOC  Pacific  33.15 
 8  50 Breast  Frank Guan  31  MVM  Pacific  33.49 
 2  100 Breast  Gary N Marshall  31  TOC  Pacific  1:03.59 
 7  100 Breast  Frank Guan  31  MVM  Pacific  1:17.07 
 1  200 Breast  Gary N Marshall  31  TOC  Pacific  2:19.27 
 5  50 Fly  John W Dorr  30  TOC  Pacific  26.77 
 10  50 Fly  Matt Messmer  33  MELO  Pacific  27.07 
 2  100 Fly  John W Dorr  30  TOC  Pacific  57.21 
 6  100 Fly  Matt Messmer  33  MELO  Pacific  1:03.40 
 10  100 Fly  Ray W Murphey  34  TVM  Pacific  1:04.26 
 9  200 Fly  Markus Daene  34  TVM  Pacific  2:51.70 
 7  200 IM  Ray W Murphey  34  TVM  Pacific  2:28.82 
 1  400 IM  John W Dorr  30  TOC  Pacific  4:50.09 
 5  400 IM  Matthew D Roper  32  DAM  Pacific  5:22.72 

Men 35-39 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Mike Pyle  38  MELO  Pacific  23.95 
 2  50 Free  Scott C Greenwood  36  TOC  Pacific  24.15 
 10  50 Free  Ryan Loeff  38  MELO  Pacific  26.03 
 2  100 Free  Mike Pyle  38  MELO  Pacific  53.99 
 1  200 Free  Mike Pyle  38  MELO  Pacific  2:04.77 
 10  200 Free  Yusef E Freeman  35  MEMO  Pacific  2:15.51 
 1  400 Free  Michael Kiedel  38  SMM  Pacific  4:23.57 
 8  50 Breast  Eric J Wyles  37  DAM  Pacific  33.00 
 6  100 Breast  Eric J Wyles  37  DAM  Pacific  1:14.12 
 3  200 Breast  Eric J Wyles  37  DAM  Pacific  2:47.65 
 3  50 Fly  Scott C Greenwood  36  TOC  Pacific  26.83 
 5  100 Fly  Yusef E Freeman  35  MEMO  Pacific  1:04.88 
 9  100 Fly  Lewis J Mensonides  35  MAAC  Pacific  1:06.46 
 5  200 Fly  William A Carson  39  SMM  Pacific  2:50.62 
 7  200 Fly  John S Bucy  35  USF  Pacific  3:39.66 
 1  400 IM  Michael Kiedel  38  SMM  Pacific  5:05.36 

Men 40-44 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Free  David A Sway  40  USF  Pacific  2:10.06 
 10  400 Free  Mark T Fahlen  42  MAAC  Pacific  4:42.44 
 7  800 Free  Mark T Fahlen  42  MAAC  Pacific  9:45.84 
 1  100 Back  Matthew G Mc Kay  42  TOC  Pacific  1:04.34 
 2  200 Back  Matthew G Mc Kay  42  TOC  Pacific  2:24.01 
 5  100 Breast  Jon Piland  42  NSA  Pacific  1:11.66 
 6  200 Breast  Walter M Bachtiger  40  RHMS  Pacific  2:48.92 
 9  200 Breast  Patrick F Mc Bride  44  USF  Pacific  2:58.83 
 1  200 Fly  David A Sway  40  USF  Pacific  2:22.44 
 1  400 IM  David A Sway  40  USF  Pacific  4:56.57 
 9  400 IM  Kent J Stietzel  44  MELO  Pacific  5:56.70 

Men 45-49 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Greg Tull  45  TAM  Pacific  24.69 
 7  400 Free  Jeffrey Enright  47  SMM  Pacific  4:43.25 
 5  800 Free  Jeffrey Enright  47  SMM  Pacific  9:49.34 
 4  1500 Free  Jeffrey Enright  47  SMM  Pacific  18:39.36 
 5  1500 Free  Barry T Schab  46  CLOV  Pacific  18:40.47 
 7  50 Back  Jeffrey Enright  47  SMM  Pacific  31.69 
 5  100 Back  Jeffrey Enright  47  SMM  Pacific  1:07.58 
 4  200 Back  Jeffrey Enright  47  SMM  Pacific  2:25.98 
 8  200 Back  Hector Chao  49  WCM  Pacific  2:34.19 
 1  50 Fly  Greg Tull  45  TAM  Pacific  26.40 
 9  200 Fly  Adam G Engelskirchen  45  TAM  Pacific  2:43.52 
 3  400 IM  Jeffrey Enright  47  SMM  Pacific  5:17.28 

Men 50-54 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  200 Free  Darren D Phelan  50  STAN  Pacific  2:05.68 
 9  200 Free  Bill Mc Cracken  52  TVM  Pacific  2:12.60 
 1  400 Free  Darren D Phelan  50  STAN  Pacific  4:24.57 
 7  400 Free  Bill Mc Cracken  52  TVM  Pacific  4:45.12 
 6  800 Free  Bill Mc Cracken  52  TVM  Pacific  9:54.68 
 4  1500 Free  Bill Mc Cracken  52  TVM  Pacific  18:46.68 
 8  1500 Free  Moby R Coquillard  50  SMM  Pacific  19:33.58 
 8  100 Back  Larry H Neuman  50  RAMS  Pacific  1:10.49 
 2  200 Back  Darren D Phelan  50  STAN  Pacific  2:23.16 
 6  50 Breast  Tim Miller  50  STAN  Pacific  34.22 
 10  50 Breast  Ken Ericsson  53  RHMS  Pacific  34.84 
 6  100 Breast  Ken Ericsson  53  RHMS  Pacific  1:17.59 
 8  200 Breast  Tim Miller  50  STAN  Pacific  2:56.19 
 4  100 Fly  Darren D Phelan  50  STAN  Pacific  1:04.48 
 9  100 Fly  Kevin Keating  50  SMAC  Pacific  1:05.70 
 1  200 IM  Darren D Phelan  50  STAN  Pacific  2:19.45 
 1  400 IM  Darren D Phelan  50  STAN  Pacific  4:57.93 
 8  400 IM  Moby R Coquillard  50  SMM  Pacific  5:45.76 
 10  400 IM  Ron A Taylor  53  RPM  Pacific  5:57.52 

Men 55-59 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Paul V Carter  56  TOC  Pacific  26.86 
 10  100 Free  Steve Cutting  56  TVM  Pacific  1:02.20 
 9  200 Free  Kerry L O'Brien  56  WCM  Pacific  2:17.86 
 10  200 Free  John R Morales  55  SRM  Pacific  2:18.08 
 10  400 Free  John R Morales  55  SRM  Pacific  4:55.50 
 9  800 Free  John R Morales  55  SRM  Pacific  10:17.03 
 7  1500 Free  John R Morales  55  SRM  Pacific  19:55.65 
 5  50 Back  Robert H Heath  56  MAM  Pacific  32.46 
 8  50 Back  Joe S Dunn  55  SRM  Pacific  32.92 
 3  100 Back  Joe S Dunn  55  SRM  Pacific  1:09.88 
 3  200 Back  Joe S Dunn  55  SRM  Pacific  2:29.89 
 8  200 Back  John R Morales  55  SRM  Pacific  2:40.90 
 4  50 Breast  Jim Helm  58  SVAM  Pacific  34.61 
 9  100 Breast  Tom Reudy  59  SMM  Pacific  1:21.32 
 8  200 Breast  John R Morales  55  SRM  Pacific  3:02.59 
 1  50 Fly  Paul V Carter  56  TOC  Pacific  28.01 
 1  100 Fly  Paul V Carter  56  TOC  Pacific  1:02.72 
 4  100 Fly  Kerry L O'Brien  56  WCM  Pacific  1:05.81 
 6  100 Fly  John R Morales  55  SRM  Pacific  1:07.92 
 3  200 Fly  Kerry L O'Brien  56  WCM  Pacific  2:40.20 
 4  200 Fly  Peter M Guadagni  58  WCM  Pacific  2:44.69 
 6  200 IM  John R Morales  55  SRM  Pacific  2:35.53 
 8  200 IM  Tom Reudy  59  SMM  Pacific  2:35.97 
 6  400 IM  John R Morales  55  SRM  Pacific  5:40.58 
 10  400 IM  Peter M Guadagni  58  WCM  Pacific  5:54.40 

Men 60-64 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Thomas W Whatley  62  SMM  Pacific  27.34 
 5  50 Free  Tate Holt  62  TAM  Pacific  27.38 
 6  100 Free  Tim Broderick  62  STAN  Pacific  1:01.77 
 6  200 Free  Fred Ferroggiaro  60  TOC  Pacific  2:22.77 
 7  200 Free  Michael G Mc Caffery  60  TOC  Pacific  2:23.77 
 8  200 Free  Alan D Bernard  64  TAM  Pacific  2:24.48 
 1  400 Free  Michael G Mc Caffery  60  TOC  Pacific  4:51.99 
 7  400 Free  James S Sweeney  60  SMM  Pacific  5:08.25 
 9  400 Free  Fred Ferroggiaro  60  TOC  Pacific  5:12.51 
 2  800 Free  Michael G Mc Caffery  60  TOC  Pacific  10:01.23 
 5  800 Free  Fred Ferroggiaro  60  TOC  Pacific  10:24.61 
 7  800 Free  Jim Clemmons  63  MAM  Pacific  10:49.30 
 2  1500 Free  Michael G Mc Caffery  60  TOC  Pacific  19:06.93 
 5  1500 Free  Fred Ferroggiaro  60  TOC  Pacific  20:04.73 
 9  1500 Free  Jim Clemmons  63  MAM  Pacific  21:21.05 
 9  50 Back  Thomas W Whatley  62  SMM  Pacific  35.12 
 2  100 Back  Fred Ferroggiaro  60  TOC  Pacific  1:11.48 
 1  200 Back  Fred Ferroggiaro  60  TOC  Pacific  2:33.09 
 3  50 Breast  Craig M Ottersen  61  SAC  Pacific  36.63 
 10  50 Breast  Thomas W Whatley  62  SMM  Pacific  38.27 
 9  100 Breast  Jim Clemmons  63  MAM  Pacific  1:28.61 
 1  200 Breast  Jim Clemmons  63  MAM  Pacific  3:05.46 
 6  200 Breast  Cary D Mc Gregor  63  MAM  Pacific  3:21.48 
 8  200 Breast  Kim S Ridinger  62  USF  Pacific  3:25.83 
 10  200 Breast  Richard E Atondo  63  USF  Pacific  3:28.94 
 4  50 Fly  Tate Holt  62  TAM  Pacific  29.88 
 7  100 Fly  Craig M Ottersen  61  SAC  Pacific  1:16.48 
 8  100 Fly  Alan D Bernard  64  TAM  Pacific  1:17.13 
 2  200 Fly  Fred Ferroggiaro  60  TOC  Pacific  2:51.30 
 5  200 Fly  Alan D Bernard  64  TAM  Pacific  3:03.71 
 5  200 IM  Jim Clemmons  63  MAM  Pacific  2:47.35 
 6  200 IM  Alan D Bernard  64  TAM  Pacific  2:48.55 
 3  400 IM  Jim Clemmons  63  MAM  Pacific  5:58.01 

Men 65-69 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Hugh Wilder  66  SRM  Pacific  28.47 
 5  50 Free  James R DeLacy  67  WCM  Pacific  29.19 
 6  50 Free  Andrew M McPherson  66  DAM  Pacific  29.84 
 3  100 Free  James R DeLacy  67  WCM  Pacific  1:05.06 
 5  100 Free  Andrew M McPherson  66  DAM  Pacific  1:07.44 
 3  200 Free  James R DeLacy  67  WCM  Pacific  2:25.19 
 6  200 Free  Hugh Wilder  66  SRM  Pacific  2:26.97 
 2  400 Free  Joel R Wilson  65  CRUZ  Pacific  5:08.35 
 5  800 Free  Hugh Wilder  66  SRM  Pacific  11:19.16 
 1  1500 Free  Joel R Wilson  65  CRUZ  Pacific  20:29.63 
 8  1500 Free  James R DeLacy  67  WCM  Pacific  22:59.80 
 1  50 Back  Hugh Wilder  66  SRM  Pacific  32.68 
 8  50 Back  Duke A Dahlin  65  USF  Pacific  38.20 
 1  100 Back  Hugh Wilder  66  SRM  Pacific  1:11.31 
 1  200 Back  Hugh Wilder  66  SRM  Pacific  2:46.12 
 8  200 Back  Duke A Dahlin  65  USF  Pacific  3:12.25 
 5  50 Breast  James R DeLacy  67  WCM  Pacific  39.71 
 9  50 Breast  Rick Meyerhoff  66  TAM  Pacific  40.09 
 10  50 Breast  Christian Jochim  65  QSS  Pacific  40.50 
 6  100 Breast  Christian Jochim  65  QSS  Pacific  1:33.77 
 9  100 Breast  Don M Davis  69  RHMS  Pacific  1:37.68 
 1  200 Breast  Joel R Wilson  65  CRUZ  Pacific  3:13.39 
 7  200 Breast  Christian Jochim  65  QSS  Pacific  3:35.07 
 4  50 Fly  Hugh Wilder  66  SRM  Pacific  30.81 
 6  50 Fly  James R DeLacy  67  WCM  Pacific  31.79 
 7  50 Fly  Andrew M McPherson  66  DAM  Pacific  31.83 
 10  50 Fly  Randy I Brown  65  SMM  Pacific  32.69 
 2  100 Fly  Andrew M McPherson  66  DAM  Pacific  1:13.93 
 6  100 Fly  Randy I Brown  65  SMM  Pacific  1:18.37 
 9  100 Fly  James R DeLacy  67  WCM  Pacific  1:25.35 
 8  200 Fly  Alvaro Pastor  67  BAM  Pacific  3:46.37 
 10  200 Fly  Donald A Pierce  68  RHMS  Pacific  3:57.27 

Men 70-74 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  James E Elder  70  TOC  Pacific  28.55 
 3  50 Free  Richard Burns  70  TAM  Pacific  29.25 
 9  50 Free  David R Gildea  70  MELO  Pacific  31.56 
 1  100 Free  Richard Burns  70  TAM  Pacific  1:04.85 
 3  100 Free  James E Elder  70  TOC  Pacific  1:06.38 
 8  100 Free  David R Gildea  70  MELO  Pacific  1:13.31 
 1  200 Free  Richard Burns  70  TAM  Pacific  2:27.83 
 6  200 Free  Richard T Todd  71  TCAM  Pacific  2:45.94 
 7  200 Free  Dan T Willert  71  WCM  Pacific  2:47.42 
 9  200 Free  Murray L McLachlan  72  MELO  Pacific  2:50.46 
 4  400 Free  Dan T Willert  71  WCM  Pacific  5:53.99 
 6  400 Free  Bill Dawson  71  MELO  Pacific  6:09.59 
 3  800 Free  Dan T Willert  71  WCM  Pacific  12:15.85 
 4  800 Free  Bill Dawson  71  MELO  Pacific  12:40.47 
 5  800 Free  Murray L McLachlan  72  MELO  Pacific  12:57.60 
 10  800 Free  James F Shaw  72  RINC  Pacific  13:47.09 
 4  1500 Free  Dan T Willert  71  WCM  Pacific  23:44.21 
 5  1500 Free  Bill Dawson  71  MELO  Pacific  24:14.95 
 1  50 Back  Richard Burns  70  TAM  Pacific  33.59 
 6  50 Back  David R Gildea  70  MELO  Pacific  40.89 
 1  100 Back  Richard Burns  70  TAM  Pacific  1:15.13 
 8  100 Back  Bob Leuten  70  SMM  Pacific  1:34.75 
 9  100 Back  David R Gildea  70  MELO  Pacific  1:35.36 
 1  200 Back  Richard Burns  70  TAM  Pacific  2:44.59 
 2  200 Back  Richard T Todd  71  TCAM  Pacific  3:03.83 
 2  50 Breast  David R Gildea  70  MELO  Pacific  38.14 
 5  50 Breast  Richard T Todd  71  TCAM  Pacific  41.96 
 1  100 Breast  David R Gildea  70  MELO  Pacific  1:24.12 
 5  100 Breast  Richard T Todd  71  TCAM  Pacific  1:32.05 
 1  200 Breast  David R Gildea  70  MELO  Pacific  3:15.07 
 4  200 Breast  Richard T Todd  71  TCAM  Pacific  3:21.54 
 1  50 Fly  Richard Burns  70  TAM  Pacific  31.42 
 2  50 Fly  James E Elder  70  TOC  Pacific  32.31 
 2  100 Fly  Richard Burns  70  TAM  Pacific  1:16.67 
 5  100 Fly  James F Shaw  72  RINC  Pacific  1:40.10 
 4  200 Fly  James F Shaw  72  RINC  Pacific  3:52.60 
 6  200 Fly  Bill Dawson  71  MELO  Pacific  4:04.95 
 1  200 IM  Richard Burns  70  TAM  Pacific  2:55.13 
 3  200 IM  Richard T Todd  71  TCAM  Pacific  3:03.90 
 4  200 IM  David R Gildea  70  MELO  Pacific  3:06.14 
 4  400 IM  Bill Dawson  71  MELO  Pacific  7:25.69 

Men 75-79 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  William G Van Horn  75  TOC  Pacific  31.71 
 2  100 Free  William G Van Horn  75  TOC  Pacific  1:14.54 
 7  200 Free  William G Van Horn  75  TOC  Pacific  3:06.89 
 3  400 Free  William G Van Horn  75  TOC  Pacific  6:33.06 
 5  400 Free  Barry A Fasbender  76  STAN  Pacific  6:50.89 
 10  400 Free  Robert F Norris  75  DAM  Pacific  7:17.80 
 2  800 Free  William G Van Horn  75  TOC  Pacific  13:28.49 
 4  800 Free  Barry A Fasbender  76  STAN  Pacific  14:07.67 
 7  800 Free  Robert F Norris  75  DAM  Pacific  15:09.81 
 2  1500 Free  William G Van Horn  75  TOC  Pacific  25:58.25 
 3  1500 Free  Barry A Fasbender  76  STAN  Pacific  26:35.97 
 6  1500 Free  Kent M Price  75  STAN  Pacific  29:07.71 
 7  1500 Free  Robert F Norris  75  DAM  Pacific  29:27.19 
 5  50 Back  Robert F Norris  75  DAM  Pacific  45.00 
 3  100 Back  William G Van Horn  75  TOC  Pacific  1:34.59 
 4  100 Back  Robert F Norris  75  DAM  Pacific  1:36.43 
 10  100 Back  Barry A Fasbender  76  STAN  Pacific  1:47.31 
 2  200 Back  Robert F Norris  75  DAM  Pacific  3:28.00 
 5  200 Back  Barry A Fasbender  76  STAN  Pacific  3:50.41 
 4  50 Breast  Jack C Fleming  78  USF  Pacific  46.27 
 3  100 Breast  Jack C Fleming  78  USF  Pacific  1:45.59 
 6  200 Breast  Barry A Fasbender  76  STAN  Pacific  4:05.60 
 7  200 Breast  Jack C Fleming  78  USF  Pacific  4:09.85 
 8  50 Fly  Jack C Fleming  78  USF  Pacific  46.07 
 9  50 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  76  STAN  Pacific  46.16 
 3  100 Fly  Jack C Fleming  78  USF  Pacific  1:50.28 
 5  100 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  76  STAN  Pacific  2:00.21 
 6  100 Fly  William G Van Horn  75  TOC  Pacific  2:00.53 
 8  100 Fly  John F Sulzbach  79  MELO  Pacific  2:18.69 
 2  200 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  76  STAN  Pacific  4:24.99 
 3  200 Fly  Jack C Fleming  78  USF  Pacific  4:47.68 
 2  200 IM  William G Van Horn  75  TOC  Pacific  3:29.82 
 5  200 IM  Barry A Fasbender  76  STAN  Pacific  3:47.99 
 1  400 IM  William G Van Horn  75  TOC  Pacific  7:43.18 
 4  400 IM  Barry A Fasbender  76  STAN  Pacific  8:10.48 
 6  400 IM  Jack C Fleming  78  USF  Pacific  9:16.45 

Men 80-84 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Ashley O Jones  82  AAM  Pacific  38.12 
 7  50 Free  Norman E Stupfel  81  WCM  Pacific  39.27 
 5  100 Free  Robert W Mayo  80  WCM  Pacific  1:31.12 
 9  100 Free  Norman E Stupfel  81  WCM  Pacific  1:38.74 
 5  200 Free  Robert W Mayo  80  WCM  Pacific  3:30.93 
 6  200 Free  Norman E Stupfel  81  WCM  Pacific  3:37.18 
 4  400 Free  Robert W Mayo  80  WCM  Pacific  7:28.60 
 10  400 Free  Jim Conkey  82  SNM  Pacific  8:58.88 
 3  800 Free  Robert W Mayo  80  WCM  Pacific  15:09.67 
 8  800 Free  Jim Conkey  82  SNM  Pacific  18:28.14 
 10  800 Free  William E Grohe  80  USF  Pacific  18:59.07 
 1  1500 Free  Robert W Mayo  80  WCM  Pacific  29:00.10 
 3  1500 Free  Robert J Cook  81  UC38  Pacific  31:54.23 
 5  1500 Free  William E Grohe  80  USF  Pacific  35:53.91 
 3  50 Back  Donald L Brown  80  WCM  Pacific  46.86 
 4  50 Back  Ashley O Jones  82  AAM  Pacific  48.07 
 3  100 Back  Robert W Mayo  80  WCM  Pacific  1:43.44 
 3  200 Back  Donald L Brown  80  WCM  Pacific  3:37.70 
 4  200 Back  Robert W Mayo  80  WCM  Pacific  3:52.75 
 4  50 Breast  Ashley O Jones  82  AAM  Pacific  49.92 
 6  50 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  81  WCM  Pacific  52.08 
 9  50 Breast  Barry T Galvin  80  USF  Pacific  59.86 
 2  100 Breast  Ashley O Jones  82  AAM  Pacific  1:52.52 
 4  100 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  81  WCM  Pacific  1:59.76 
 10  100 Breast  Barry T Galvin  80  USF  Pacific  2:24.08 
 2  200 Breast  Ashley O Jones  82  AAM  Pacific  4:12.52 
 4  200 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  81  WCM  Pacific  4:23.44 
 10  200 Breast  Donald Soroka  81  RHMS  Pacific  5:15.08 
 4  50 Fly  Ashley O Jones  82  AAM  Pacific  45.56 
 6  100 Fly  William E Grohe  80  USF  Pacific  3:53.29 
 2  200 Fly  William E Grohe  80  USF  Pacific  8:14.69 
 2  200 IM  Ashley O Jones  82  AAM  Pacific  3:50.07 
 6  200 IM  William E Grohe  80  USF  Pacific  5:37.06 
 5  400 IM  William E Grohe  80  USF  Pacific  12:33.47 

Men 85-89 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  August Motmans  86  AAM  Pacific  50.43 
 8  100 Free  August Motmans  86  AAM  Pacific  2:13.26 
 2  50 Back  August Motmans  86  AAM  Pacific  55.73 
 2  100 Back  August Motmans  86  AAM  Pacific  2:10.18 
 8  100 Back  Don L Stupfel  85  SMM  Pacific  2:59.90 
 4  50 Breast  August Motmans  86  AAM  Pacific  59.16 
 4  100 Breast  August Motmans  86  AAM  Pacific  2:22.91 
 3  50 Fly  August Motmans  86  AAM  Pacific  1:05.30 

Men 90-94 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  G Edward Rudloff  90  TOC  Pacific  54.09 
 6  50 Free  Howard M McKinley  92  TOC  Pacific  1:12.07 
 5  100 Free  Howard M McKinley  92  TOC  Pacific  2:52.20 
 2  50 Back  G Edward Rudloff  90  TOC  Pacific  1:06.16 
 4  50 Back  Howard M McKinley  92  TOC  Pacific  1:38.60 
 3  100 Back  Howard M McKinley  92  TOC  Pacific  4:31.67 
 1  100 Breast  G Edward Rudloff  90  TOC  Pacific  2:39.85 
Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #14
Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #35
Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #43