USMS Top Ten

2013 USMS Top Ten LCM for Florida LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  400 Free  Corinne A Showalter  23  SYSM  Florida  4:54.18 
 8  800 Free  Sarah R Kwon  24  SPM  Florida  11:17.79 
 7  1500 Free  Sarah R Kwon  24  SPM  Florida  21:25.44 
 4  50 Back  Corinne A Showalter  23  SYSM  Florida  33.74 
 8  200 Fly  Sarah R Kwon  24  SPM  Florida  2:53.70 

Women 25-29 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  800 Free  Sara E Holman  27  GSC  Florida  10:05.80 
 10  800 Free  Mary E Holman  27  GSC  Florida  10:14.32 
 4  1500 Free  Sara E Holman  27  GSC  Florida  19:20.78 
 6  1500 Free  Mary E Holman  27  GSC  Florida  19:28.86 
 6  50 Breast  Colleen R Schweitzer  26  SPM  Florida  37.15 
 1  100 Breast  Justine L Mueller  27  T2NM  Florida  1:09.10 
 4  100 Breast  Colleen R Schweitzer  26  SPM  Florida  1:21.27 
 1  200 Breast  Justine L Mueller  27  T2NM  Florida  2:29.90 
 4  200 Breast  Colleen R Schweitzer  26  SPM  Florida  2:54.46 
 1  100 Fly  Justine L Mueller  27  T2NM  Florida  59.99 
 1  200 IM  Justine L Mueller  27  T2NM  Florida  2:14.03 
 8  200 IM  Allison Retotar  26  UC14  Florida  2:37.69 

Women 30-34 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Danielle R Chance  32  BLU  Florida  28.87 
 3  200 Free  Alicia M Kendig  31  SYSM  Florida  2:18.71 
 4  50 Back  Alicia M Kendig  31  SYSM  Florida  34.17 
 4  100 Back  Danielle R Chance  32  BLU  Florida  1:12.28 
 1  200 Back  Danielle R Chance  32  BLU  Florida  2:36.04 
 6  50 Fly  Danielle R Chance  32  BLU  Florida  31.27 
 2  200 IM  Alicia M Kendig  31  SYSM  Florida  2:39.16 

Women 35-39 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Erika A Erndl  35  T2NM  Florida  25.52 
 1  100 Free  Erika A Erndl  35  T2NM  Florida  55.17 
 1  200 Free  Erika A Erndl  35  T2NM  Florida  2:00.04 
 10  100 Back  Katy S Hennig  36  SYSM  Florida  1:21.89 
 9  50 Breast  Annie Hayman  37  SPM  Florida  41.18 
 9  100 Breast  Annie Hayman  37  SPM  Florida  1:29.27 
 9  200 Breast  Annie Hayman  37  SPM  Florida  3:21.29 
 1  100 Fly  Erika A Erndl  35  T2NM  Florida  59.52 

Women 40-44 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Free  Paula M Texel  43  SPM  Florida  1:07.36 
 6  200 Free  Melissa D Varlas  40  SYSM  Florida  2:23.03 
 1  400 Free  Melissa D Varlas  40  SYSM  Florida  4:47.99 
 10  400 Free  Linda Visser  43  BLU  Florida  5:16.06 
 1  800 Free  Melissa D Varlas  40  SYSM  Florida  10:04.99 
 3  50 Back  Paula M Texel  43  SPM  Florida  33.91 
 4  50 Back  Kiki Steinberg  42  SYSM  Florida  34.24 
 7  50 Back  Linda Visser  43  BLU  Florida  36.28 
 5  100 Back  Paula M Texel  43  SPM  Florida  1:15.24 
 8  100 Back  Kiki Steinberg  42  SYSM  Florida  1:16.23 
 6  200 Back  Paula M Texel  43  SPM  Florida  2:42.25 
 9  200 Back  Kiki Steinberg  42  SYSM  Florida  2:47.44 
 1  50 Breast  Lisa Blackburn  42  T2NM  Florida  33.86 
 6  50 Breast  Linda Visser  43  BLU  Florida  39.18 
 1  100 Breast  Lisa Blackburn  42  T2NM  Florida  1:14.35 
 5  100 Breast  Linda Visser  43  BLU  Florida  1:24.49 
 1  200 Breast  Lisa Blackburn  42  T2NM  Florida  2:44.44 
 4  200 Breast  Linda Visser  43  BLU  Florida  3:06.34 
 5  50 Fly  Lisa Blackburn  42  T2NM  Florida  31.87 
 9  50 Fly  Ann L Martin-Sherlock  43  SYSM  Florida  32.51 
 2  100 Fly  Melissa D Varlas  40  SYSM  Florida  1:08.93 
 5  100 Fly  Ann L Martin-Sherlock  43  SYSM  Florida  1:13.76 
 8  100 Fly  Linda Visser  43  BLU  Florida  1:18.09 
 1  200 Fly  Melissa D Varlas  40  SYSM  Florida  2:34.38 
 4  200 Fly  Ann L Martin-Sherlock  43  SYSM  Florida  2:53.25 
 1  200 IM  Lisa Blackburn  42  T2NM  Florida  2:28.64 
 8  200 IM  Linda Visser  43  BLU  Florida  2:44.94 
 10  200 IM  Paula M Texel  43  SPM  Florida  2:52.69 
 2  400 IM  Melissa D Varlas  40  SYSM  Florida  5:41.64 

Women 45-49 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Andrea Spurr  45  SPM  Florida  30.51 
 5  100 Free  Charlotte Petersen  49  SPM  Florida  1:04.62 
 2  200 Free  Charlotte Petersen  49  SPM  Florida  2:18.01 
 1  400 Free  Charlotte Petersen  49  SPM  Florida  4:48.75 
 2  800 Free  Charlotte Petersen  49  SPM  Florida  9:59.54 
 10  800 Free  AnnMarie Morrisseau  45  T2NM  Florida  11:00.12 
 6  1500 Free  Ginger Tompkins  45  GCST  Florida  21:11.88 
 4  50 Back  Karen L Westerman  46  SPM  Florida  35.10 
 6  50 Back  Laura J Dissington  49  SYSM  Florida  35.43 
 3  200 Back  Charlotte Petersen  49  SPM  Florida  2:39.47 
 2  50 Breast  Laura J Dissington  49  SYSM  Florida  39.58 
 10  50 Breast  Cheryl A Kupan  49  SPM  Florida  41.91 
 5  100 Breast  AnnMarie Morrisseau  45  T2NM  Florida  1:29.57 
 4  200 Breast  AnnMarie Morrisseau  45  T2NM  Florida  3:12.55 
 7  50 Fly  Karen L Westerman  46  SPM  Florida  32.32 
 2  100 Fly  Karen L Westerman  46  SPM  Florida  1:11.77 
 2  200 Fly  Karen L Westerman  46  SPM  Florida  2:46.81 
 7  200 Fly  Cheryl A Kupan  49  SPM  Florida  3:09.77 
 8  200 IM  AnnMarie Morrisseau  45  T2NM  Florida  2:50.90 
 10  400 IM  Cheryl A Kupan  49  SPM  Florida  6:27.34 

Women 50-54 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Free  Ellen K Bennett  50  SYSM  Florida  2:27.93 
 7  800 Free  Ellen K Bennett  50  SYSM  Florida  10:38.84 
 3  50 Breast  Holly A Vaughn  52  UC14  Florida  38.59 
 9  50 Breast  Laura L Groselle  53  SYSM  Florida  41.22 
 4  100 Breast  Holly A Vaughn  52  UC14  Florida  1:26.91 
 10  100 Breast  Ellen K Bennett  50  SYSM  Florida  1:30.96 
 4  200 Breast  Ellen K Bennett  50  SYSM  Florida  3:13.45 
 6  200 Breast  Holly A Vaughn  52  UC14  Florida  3:17.82 
 8  50 Fly  Holly A Vaughn  52  UC14  Florida  32.88 
 7  200 Fly  Maureen Jones  50  SYSM  Florida  3:17.24 
 6  200 IM  Ellen K Bennett  50  SYSM  Florida  2:52.80 
 5  400 IM  Ellen K Bennett  50  SYSM  Florida  6:11.88 

Women 55-59 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Nancy Kryka  58  SYSM  Florida  31.76 
 5  100 Free  Nancy Kryka  58  SYSM  Florida  1:10.69 
 3  50 Back  Deanna Doyle  55  SYSM  Florida  37.24 
 7  50 Back  Nancy Kryka  58  SYSM  Florida  39.75 
 8  100 Back  Deanna Doyle  55  SYSM  Florida  1:24.50 
 4  50 Breast  Melon Dash  58  SYSM  Florida  41.25 
 10  100 Breast  Melon Dash  58  SYSM  Florida  1:34.84 
 10  50 Fly  Deanna Doyle  55  SYSM  Florida  35.45 
 8  100 Fly  Melon Dash  58  SYSM  Florida  1:25.78 
 9  100 Fly  Barbara A McNulty  56  SPM  Florida  1:27.48 
 5  200 Fly  Barbara A McNulty  56  SPM  Florida  3:15.45 
 8  200 IM  Nancy Kryka  58  SYSM  Florida  3:03.52 

Women 60-64 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Ann H Guins  60  SYSM  Florida  34.16 
 7  200 Free  Deb W Walker  62  SRQM  Florida  2:43.67 
 2  50 Back  Ann H Guins  60  SYSM  Florida  39.04 
 6  100 Back  Ann H Guins  60  SYSM  Florida  1:29.64 
 7  100 Back  Deb W Walker  62  SRQM  Florida  1:30.76 
 4  200 Back  Deb W Walker  62  SRQM  Florida  3:06.01 
 1  50 Breast  Deb W Walker  62  SRQM  Florida  41.67 
 1  100 Breast  Deb W Walker  62  SRQM  Florida  1:32.01 
 3  200 Breast  Deb W Walker  62  SRQM  Florida  3:23.25 
 8  200 Fly  Roxanne R Olmsted  63  FACT  Florida  4:06.83 

Women 65-69 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  200 Free  Anne M Page  65  SPM  Florida  3:07.05 
 8  200 Free  Meegan Wilson  65  FACT  Florida  3:12.21 
 9  400 Free  Anne M Page  65  SPM  Florida  6:47.15 
 8  800 Free  Anne M Page  65  SPM  Florida  13:45.82 
 3  50 Breast  Meegan Wilson  65  FACT  Florida  46.45 
 5  100 Breast  Meegan Wilson  65  FACT  Florida  1:44.93 
 4  200 Breast  Meegan Wilson  65  FACT  Florida  3:53.66 
 9  50 Fly  Anne M Page  65  SPM  Florida  45.50 
 9  200 Fly  Alice Kelly  65  FACT  Florida  5:34.06 
 5  200 IM  Meegan Wilson  65  FACT  Florida  3:43.28 
 10  200 IM  Alice Kelly  65  FACT  Florida  4:28.50 
 10  400 IM  Elsa M Kaye  67  FACT  Florida  10:31.44 

Women 70-74 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Jeanne T Hackett  70  FACT  Florida  47.01 
 7  100 Free  Jeanne T Hackett  70  FACT  Florida  1:42.27 
 2  50 Back  Chris S Gilligan  70  SYSM  Florida  45.05 
 2  100 Back  Chris S Gilligan  70  SYSM  Florida  1:38.32 
 2  200 Back  Chris S Gilligan  70  SYSM  Florida  3:38.68 
 2  50 Breast  Jeanne T Hackett  70  FACT  Florida  52.35 
 7  50 Breast  Mary Rose Rowan  71  FACT  Florida  1:01.87 
 9  50 Breast  Joyce W Hutchinson  72  FACT  Florida  1:04.38 
 10  50 Breast  Jean M Allen  73  FMM  Florida  1:05.25 
 2  100 Breast  Jeanne T Hackett  70  FACT  Florida  2:00.43 
 4  100 Breast  Joyce W Hutchinson  72  FACT  Florida  2:22.87 
 6  100 Breast  Jean M Allen  73  FMM  Florida  2:24.18 
 8  100 Breast  Mary Rose Rowan  71  FACT  Florida  2:27.48 
 2  200 Breast  Jeanne T Hackett  70  FACT  Florida  4:27.56 
 3  200 Breast  Joyce W Hutchinson  72  FACT  Florida  4:55.22 
 4  200 Breast  Jean M Allen  73  FMM  Florida  4:57.69 
 6  200 Breast  Mary Rose Rowan  71  FACT  Florida  5:07.72 
 9  200 Breast  Sandy L Steer  74  SPM  Florida  5:34.67 
 10  200 Breast  Marianne E Bradley  70  FACT  Florida  5:41.32 
 6  400 IM  Colette M Lafuente  72  SYSM  Florida  11:50.15 

Women 75-79 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Patricia M Bond  75  FMM  Florida  44.27 
 9  50 Free  Patricia A Tullman  76  FMM  Florida  45.87 
 4  100 Free  Patricia M Bond  75  FMM  Florida  1:37.10 
 8  100 Free  Patricia A Tullman  76  FMM  Florida  1:48.57 
 2  200 Free  Patricia M Bond  75  FMM  Florida  3:28.79 
 9  200 Free  Patricia A Tullman  76  FMM  Florida  4:01.10 
 10  200 Free  Martha J Henderson  77  FACT  Florida  4:04.34 
 2  400 Free  Patricia M Bond  75  FMM  Florida  7:24.66 
 8  400 Free  Patricia A Tullman  76  FMM  Florida  8:34.13 
 9  400 Free  Martha J Henderson  77  FACT  Florida  8:36.72 
 2  800 Free  Patricia M Bond  75  FMM  Florida  15:22.27 
 5  800 Free  Martha J Henderson  77  FACT  Florida  17:34.06 
 8  800 Free  Patricia A Tullman  76  FMM  Florida  18:14.69 
 2  1500 Free  Patricia M Bond  75  FMM  Florida  28:54.84 
 6  1500 Free  Martha J Henderson  77  FACT  Florida  33:26.89 
 9  1500 Free  Patricia A Tullman  76  FMM  Florida  34:22.44 
 1  50 Back  Patricia M Bond  75  FMM  Florida  52.70 
 6  50 Back  Patricia A Tullman  76  FMM  Florida  55.52 
 1  100 Back  Patricia M Bond  75  FMM  Florida  1:52.63 
 9  100 Back  Patricia A Tullman  76  FMM  Florida  2:11.47 
 10  100 Back  Martha J Henderson  77  FACT  Florida  2:15.62 
 1  200 Back  Patricia M Bond  75  FMM  Florida  3:58.40 
 10  200 Back  Martha J Henderson  77  FACT  Florida  4:53.77 
 8  50 Breast  Patricia M Bond  75  FMM  Florida  1:04.17 
 5  200 Breast  Patricia M Bond  75  FMM  Florida  4:43.57 
 9  200 Breast  Doris C Prokopi  78  FMM  Florida  5:57.67 
 10  200 Breast  Rosie Vijil  79  FMM  Florida  6:11.22 
 4  50 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  76  FMM  Florida  59.02 
 5  50 Fly  Patricia M Bond  75  FMM  Florida  59.90 
 7  50 Fly  Martha J Henderson  77  FACT  Florida  1:02.28 
 2  100 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  76  FMM  Florida  2:28.46 
 3  100 Fly  Martha J Henderson  77  FACT  Florida  2:32.91 
 1  200 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  76  FMM  Florida  6:11.09 
 1  200 IM  Patricia M Bond  75  FMM  Florida  4:06.12 
 5  200 IM  Martha J Henderson  77  FACT  Florida  4:56.08 
 3  400 IM  Martha J Henderson  77  FACT  Florida  10:49.63 

Women 80-84 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Joan K Campbell  83  FACT  Florida  57.28 
 8  50 Free  Ruth A Hoskinson  84  FMM  Florida  1:05.43 
 6  100 Free  Joan K Campbell  83  FACT  Florida  2:07.74 
 6  200 Free  Joan K Campbell  83  FACT  Florida  4:27.86 
 3  400 Free  Joan K Campbell  83  FACT  Florida  9:23.94 
 7  400 Free  Ruth A Hoskinson  84  FMM  Florida  12:33.66 
 2  800 Free  Joan K Campbell  83  FACT  Florida  18:27.91 
 1  1500 Free  Joan K Campbell  83  FACT  Florida  35:59.32 
 4  50 Back  Sylvia Eisele  84  FACT  Florida  1:01.04 
 6  50 Back  Joan K Campbell  83  FACT  Florida  1:08.53 
 8  50 Back  Ruth A Hoskinson  84  FMM  Florida  1:15.82 
 9  50 Back  Alyce M Vogel  81  BLU  Florida  1:16.50 
 6  100 Back  Joan K Campbell  83  FACT  Florida  2:36.03 
 6  200 Back  Joan K Campbell  83  FACT  Florida  5:26.65 
 2  50 Breast  Sylvia Eisele  84  FACT  Florida  1:00.81 
 5  50 Breast  Alyce M Vogel  81  BLU  Florida  1:10.53 
 9  50 Breast  Joan K Campbell  83  FACT  Florida  1:34.60 
 4  100 Breast  Alyce M Vogel  81  BLU  Florida  2:50.24 
 7  100 Breast  Joan K Campbell  83  FACT  Florida  3:28.11 
 2  200 Breast  Sylvia Eisele  84  FACT  Florida  5:22.94 
 3  200 Breast  Alyce M Vogel  81  BLU  Florida  6:02.60 
 4  200 Breast  Joan K Campbell  83  FACT  Florida  6:58.37 
 5  50 Fly  Ruth A Hoskinson  84  FMM  Florida  1:19.13 
 7  50 Fly  Joan K Campbell  83  FACT  Florida  1:38.17 
 4  100 Fly  Joan K Campbell  83  FACT  Florida  3:37.01 
 1  200 Fly  Joan K Campbell  83  FACT  Florida  8:03.05 
 3  200 IM  Joan K Campbell  83  FACT  Florida  5:54.95 
 5  200 IM  Ruth A Hoskinson  84  FMM  Florida  6:21.38 
 2  400 IM  Joan K Campbell  83  FACT  Florida  13:06.20 

Women 85-89 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Jean D Troy  86  FMM  Florida  47.34 
 2  50 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  86  FACT  Florida  49.59 
 7  50 Free  Ellen T Brown  88  FACT  Florida  1:33.97 
 1  100 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  86  FACT  Florida  1:45.49 
 2  100 Free  Jean D Troy  86  FMM  Florida  1:52.24 
 5  100 Free  Ellen T Brown  88  FACT  Florida  3:43.68 
 1  200 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  86  FACT  Florida  4:00.25 
 2  200 Free  Jean D Troy  86  FMM  Florida  4:04.90 
 3  200 Free  Edna B Gordon  87  SRQM  Florida  4:56.62 
 6  200 Free  Ellen T Brown  88  FACT  Florida  8:02.53 
 1  400 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  86  FACT  Florida  8:31.10 
 2  400 Free  Jean D Troy  86  FMM  Florida  8:36.46 
 1  800 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  86  FACT  Florida  17:10.20 
 1  50 Back  Betty S Lorenzi  86  FACT  Florida  54.78 
 1  100 Back  Betty S Lorenzi  86  FACT  Florida  1:53.36 
 3  100 Back  Edna B Gordon  87  SRQM  Florida  2:52.29 
 1  200 Back  Betty S Lorenzi  86  FACT  Florida  4:01.09 
 2  200 Back  Edna B Gordon  87  SRQM  Florida  5:52.59 
 1  50 Breast  Jean D Troy  86  FMM  Florida  1:08.73 
 3  50 Breast  Ellen T Brown  88  FACT  Florida  1:56.88 
 2  100 Breast  Ellen T Brown  88  FACT  Florida  4:36.00 
 1  200 Breast  Ellen T Brown  88  FACT  Florida  9:27.14 
 1  50 Fly  Jean D Troy  86  FMM  Florida  1:09.34 
 1  200 IM  Jean D Troy  86  FMM  Florida  5:05.64 

Women 95-99 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Nancy Ann Dodson  95  SYSM  Florida  1:53.54 
 2  100 Free  Nancy Ann Dodson  95  SYSM  Florida  4:10.10 
 2  50 Back  Nancy Ann Dodson  95  SYSM  Florida  2:44.17 

Men 18-24 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Walter Smith  23  SYSM  Florida  25.14 
 8  50 Free  Mark A Cox  22  SYSM  Florida  25.22 
 6  100 Free  Walter Smith  23  SYSM  Florida  56.11 
 4  50 Back  Rhet R Rheinlander  21  SYSM  Florida  29.64 
 10  50 Back  Walter Smith  23  SYSM  Florida  31.34 
 5  100 Back  Jeff R Reardon  21  GSC  Florida  1:03.47 
 8  100 Back  Rhet R Rheinlander  21  SYSM  Florida  1:04.84 
 10  200 Breast  Marshall J King  18  T2NM  Florida  3:12.15 
 4  50 Fly  Rhet R Rheinlander  21  SYSM  Florida  26.89 
 5  100 Fly  Walter Smith  23  SYSM  Florida  1:00.37 

Men 25-29 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Eric T McGinnis  26  UC14  Florida  23.82 
 9  800 Free  Matias J Barbero  25  UC14  Florida  11:45.81 
 2  50 Breast  Kyle B Deery  29  SYSM  Florida  29.77 
 3  100 Breast  Kyle B Deery  29  SYSM  Florida  1:08.01 
 3  200 Breast  Kyle B Deery  29  SYSM  Florida  2:27.48 
 1  50 Fly  Eric T McGinnis  26  UC14  Florida  24.99 

Men 30-34 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Free  Jamie M Kendig  33  SYSM  Florida  57.25 
 3  200 Free  Edward (Ted) J Bradley  30  SPM  Florida  2:03.00 
 9  200 Free  Jamie M Kendig  33  SYSM  Florida  2:12.37 
 2  400 Free  Edward (Ted) J Bradley  30  SPM  Florida  4:24.01 
 3  800 Free  Edward (Ted) J Bradley  30  SPM  Florida  9:32.51 
 7  50 Back  Edward (Ted) J Bradley  30  SPM  Florida  30.07 
 8  50 Back  Jamie M Kendig  33  SYSM  Florida  30.89 
 1  200 Back  Edward (Ted) J Bradley  30  SPM  Florida  2:17.51 
 5  200 Back  Jamie M Kendig  33  SYSM  Florida  2:31.30 
 6  100 Breast  John P Berg  34  FACT  Florida  1:16.32 
 7  50 Fly  Jamie M Kendig  33  SYSM  Florida  26.83 
 2  200 IM  Edward (Ted) J Bradley  30  SPM  Florida  2:15.32 

Men 35-39 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Breast  Charles Kemeny  38  UC14  Florida  32.39 
 7  100 Breast  Charles Kemeny  38  UC14  Florida  1:15.19 
 6  200 Fly  Brodie Hynes  39  BLU  Florida  3:07.68 

Men 40-44 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Rob Butcher  41  SYSM  Florida  25.86 
 4  200 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  41  SYSM  Florida  2:06.04 
 2  400 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  41  SYSM  Florida  4:30.28 
 3  800 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  41  SYSM  Florida  9:29.99 
 6  1500 Free  Jose Raul Rodriguez  42  GCST  Florida  19:43.43 
 2  50 Back  Steve R Mortimer  43  SYSM  Florida  30.64 
 5  50 Back  Chad A Nance  41  SYSM  Florida  31.32 
 2  100 Back  Steve R Mortimer  43  SYSM  Florida  1:05.45 
 8  100 Back  Chad A Nance  41  SYSM  Florida  1:08.22 
 1  200 Back  Steve R Mortimer  43  SYSM  Florida  2:20.72 
 3  50 Breast  Rob Butcher  41  SYSM  Florida  30.23 
 5  50 Breast  Scott J Stier  44  SYSM  Florida  31.96 
 3  100 Breast  Rob Butcher  41  SYSM  Florida  1:08.79 
 6  100 Breast  Scott J Stier  44  SYSM  Florida  1:12.77 
 3  200 Breast  Rob Butcher  41  SYSM  Florida  2:38.28 
 5  200 Breast  Scott J Stier  44  SYSM  Florida  2:44.39 
 2  100 Fly  Steve R Mortimer  43  SYSM  Florida  1:00.96 
 6  100 Fly  Scott J Stier  44  SYSM  Florida  1:03.52 
 3  200 Fly  Ramses Rodriguez  41  SYSM  Florida  2:24.32 
 6  200 Fly  Andy S Kroupa  44  BLU  Florida  2:33.80 
 2  200 IM  Steve R Mortimer  43  SYSM  Florida  2:21.48 
 10  200 IM  Andy S Kroupa  44  BLU  Florida  2:32.37 

Men 45-49 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Mark A Weber  46  SYSM  Florida  25.05 
 8  50 Free  Stepan Oliva  47  WIN  Florida  25.99 
 9  50 Free  George K Mehok  46  SYSM  Florida  26.46 
 3  100 Free  Mark A Weber  46  SYSM  Florida  56.94 
 3  50 Back  George K Mehok  46  SYSM  Florida  31.05 
 8  100 Back  George K Mehok  46  SYSM  Florida  1:08.06 
 6  50 Fly  Mark A Weber  46  SYSM  Florida  28.11 
 9  50 Fly  Eric E Wendorf  49  UC14  Florida  28.39 
 8  100 Fly  Eric E Wendorf  49  UC14  Florida  1:04.87 
 9  100 Fly  George K Mehok  46  SYSM  Florida  1:05.10 

Men 50-54 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  John R Beattie  52  BLU  Florida  26.13 
 6  100 Free  John R Beattie  52  BLU  Florida  59.37 
 7  100 Free  Brian D Saylor  53  SYSM  Florida  59.63 
 8  100 Free  Steven M Newman  51  SYSM  Florida  59.64 
 4  200 Free  Steven M Newman  51  SYSM  Florida  2:11.18 
 6  100 Back  Steven M Newman  51  SYSM  Florida  1:10.45 
 5  200 Back  Steven M Newman  51  SYSM  Florida  2:34.98 
 3  50 Breast  Stephen Panzarino  52  SYSM  Florida  32.81 
 7  50 Breast  Charles W Swanson  50  CATM  Florida  34.44 
 8  100 Breast  Stephen Panzarino  52  SYSM  Florida  1:17.97 
 9  200 Breast  Charles W Swanson  50  CATM  Florida  2:56.67 
 10  200 Breast  Jim Matysek  54  SYSM  Florida  2:56.77 
 3  50 Fly  John R Beattie  52  BLU  Florida  27.80 
 9  50 Fly  Charles W Swanson  50  CATM  Florida  28.78 
 10  100 Fly  Jeff Beattie  51  BLU  Florida  1:06.06 
 9  400 IM  Michael D Smith  51  FACT  Florida  5:54.78 

Men 55-59 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Steve Allbritton  55  SYSM  Florida  26.30 
 5  50 Free  Jack R Groselle  59  SYSM  Florida  26.66 
 2  100 Free  Jack R Groselle  59  SYSM  Florida  58.51 
 3  200 Free  Jack R Groselle  59  SYSM  Florida  2:11.33 
 7  200 Free  Bill Brenner  55  SYSM  Florida  2:16.99 
 6  400 Free  Bill Brenner  55  SYSM  Florida  4:51.43 
 8  800 Free  Bill Brenner  55  SYSM  Florida  10:11.11 
 5  1500 Free  Bill Brenner  55  SYSM  Florida  19:39.42 
 6  50 Back  William L Specht  55  SPM  Florida  32.65 
 8  100 Back  William L Specht  55  SPM  Florida  1:12.40 
 3  50 Breast  Bill Brenner  55  SYSM  Florida  34.58 
 9  50 Breast  Jack R Groselle  59  SYSM  Florida  35.58 
 5  100 Breast  Bill Brenner  55  SYSM  Florida  1:18.26 
 6  100 Breast  Jack R Groselle  59  SYSM  Florida  1:18.59 
 5  200 Breast  Bill Brenner  55  SYSM  Florida  2:55.81 
 2  50 Fly  William L Specht  55  SPM  Florida  28.54 
 4  50 Fly  Jack R Groselle  59  SYSM  Florida  28.94 
 3  100 Fly  William L Specht  55  SPM  Florida  1:04.02 
 7  100 Fly  Jack R Groselle  59  SYSM  Florida  1:08.53 
 2  200 Fly  William L Specht  55  SPM  Florida  2:29.50 
 5  200 Fly  Thomas G Bliss  59  BLU  Florida  2:47.35 
 10  200 Fly  Stephan J Freeman  57  SPM  Florida  3:06.63 
 5  400 IM  Jack R Groselle  59  SYSM  Florida  5:35.71 

Men 60-64 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Jeffrey J Perout  60  SYSM  Florida  28.14 
 7  100 Free  Jeffrey J Perout  60  SYSM  Florida  1:02.17 
 4  200 Free  Rick B Walker  63  SYSM  Florida  2:20.77 
 2  400 Free  Rick B Walker  63  SYSM  Florida  4:57.91 
 4  800 Free  Rick B Walker  63  SYSM  Florida  10:18.08 
 4  1500 Free  Rick B Walker  63  SYSM  Florida  19:31.94 
 1  50 Back  Jeffrey J Perout  60  SYSM  Florida  32.41 
 5  50 Back  Casey Claflin  60  SYSM  Florida  33.79 
 4  100 Back  Jeffrey J Perout  60  SYSM  Florida  1:11.66 
 10  200 Back  J Nathan Leech  64  FACT  Florida  2:58.99 
 5  50 Breast  Rick B Walker  63  SYSM  Florida  36.90 
 3  100 Breast  Rick B Walker  63  SYSM  Florida  1:22.28 
 10  100 Breast  Rudy J Vazmina  63  SYSM  Florida  1:29.23 
 2  50 Fly  Kevin M McCormack  61  SYSM  Florida  29.02 
 1  100 Fly  Kevin M McCormack  61  SYSM  Florida  1:06.03 
 10  200 Fly  Bob Jennings  60  FACT  Florida  3:25.17 
 5  400 IM  Bob Jennings  60  FACT  Florida  6:37.30 

Men 65-69 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  100 Free  Bob E Couch  66  SYSM  Florida  1:05.76 
 2  200 Free  Bob E Couch  66  SYSM  Florida  2:24.68 
 3  400 Free  Bob E Couch  66  SYSM  Florida  5:14.43 
 2  800 Free  Bob E Couch  66  SYSM  Florida  10:57.64 
 5  50 Back  Jan Soderstrom  68  SYSM  Florida  37.37 
 5  100 Back  Jan Soderstrom  68  SYSM  Florida  1:23.09 
 9  100 Back  Dave Jarvis  66  FACT  Florida  1:28.89 
 3  50 Breast  Bill Koller  65  T2NM  Florida  39.36 
 3  100 Breast  Bill Koller  65  T2NM  Florida  1:31.78 
 8  100 Fly  Bob E Couch  66  SYSM  Florida  1:22.11 
 7  200 Fly  Tom Cornell  66  SYSM  Florida  3:46.17 
 2  200 IM  Bob E Couch  66  SYSM  Florida  2:50.62 
 3  400 IM  Bob E Couch  66  SYSM  Florida  6:13.66 

Men 70-74 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Keefe L Lodwig  70  SYSM  Florida  29.19 
 2  100 Free  Keefe L Lodwig  70  SYSM  Florida  1:05.86 
 2  200 Free  Keefe L Lodwig  70  SYSM  Florida  2:29.15 
 1  400 Free  Keefe L Lodwig  70  SYSM  Florida  5:26.46 
 2  1500 Free  Keefe L Lodwig  70  SYSM  Florida  22:23.50 
 2  50 Back  Keefe L Lodwig  70  SYSM  Florida  38.15 
 10  50 Back  David W Oakes  73  SYSM  Florida  41.98 
 10  100 Back  Peter R Betzer  71  SPM  Florida  1:36.58 
 10  200 Back  Dean Dye  72  SYSM  Florida  3:31.31 
 10  100 Breast  Martin P Schenk  71  FACT  Florida  1:43.63 
 9  200 Breast  Fred W Wakelin  71  T2NM  Florida  3:52.36 
 10  200 Breast  Martin P Schenk  71  FACT  Florida  3:56.27 
 3  50 Fly  Keefe L Lodwig  70  SYSM  Florida  32.47 
 9  100 Fly  Martin P Schenk  71  FACT  Florida  1:49.50 
 6  200 IM  Keefe L Lodwig  70  SYSM  Florida  3:08.42 

Men 75-79 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  John C Smith  75  SYSM  Florida  31.32 
 9  200 Free  Michael A Stollmeyer  76  T2NM  Florida  3:22.64 
 9  800 Free  James F Browne  75  FMM  Florida  17:04.75 
 5  1500 Free  Michael A Stollmeyer  76  T2NM  Florida  28:17.84 
 9  1500 Free  James F Browne  75  FMM  Florida  34:20.68 
 1  50 Back  John C Smith  75  SYSM  Florida  37.70 
 1  100 Back  John C Smith  75  SYSM  Florida  1:30.68 
 1  50 Fly  John C Smith  75  SYSM  Florida  33.83 
 9  100 Fly  James F Browne  75  FMM  Florida  2:32.27 
 5  200 Fly  James F Browne  75  FMM  Florida  6:30.23 
 8  400 IM  James F Browne  75  FMM  Florida  10:58.23 

Men 80-84 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Burwell Jones  80  SYSM  Florida  35.84 
 10  50 Free  Charles E Weatherbee  81  FMM  Florida  41.95 
 1  100 Free  Burwell Jones  80  SYSM  Florida  1:19.50 
 10  100 Free  Phil Lindsley  80  FACT  Florida  1:39.47 
 2  200 Free  Burwell Jones  80  SYSM  Florida  2:53.10 
 7  200 Free  Robert E Beach  83  SPM  Florida  3:40.03 
 8  200 Free  Phil Lindsley  80  FACT  Florida  3:49.96 
 1  400 Free  Burwell Jones  80  SYSM  Florida  6:09.06 
 5  400 Free  Robert E Beach  83  SPM  Florida  7:41.91 
 9  400 Free  Phil Lindsley  80  FACT  Florida  8:42.37 
 1  800 Free  Burwell Jones  80  SYSM  Florida  12:55.27 
 4  800 Free  Robert E Beach  83  SPM  Florida  15:32.77 
 7  800 Free  Phil Lindsley  80  FACT  Florida  17:36.58 
 2  1500 Free  Robert E Beach  83  SPM  Florida  30:17.45 
 1  50 Back  Burwell Jones  80  SYSM  Florida  40.00 
 5  50 Back  Robert G Coulter  80  FACT  Florida  49.49 
 2  100 Back  Burwell Jones  80  SYSM  Florida  1:34.88 
 6  100 Back  Robert G Coulter  80  FACT  Florida  1:56.52 
 10  100 Back  Charles E Weatherbee  81  FMM  Florida  2:06.37 
 1  200 Back  Burwell Jones  80  SYSM  Florida  3:16.22 
 8  200 Back  Robert E Beach  83  SPM  Florida  4:26.90 
 9  200 Back  Robert G Coulter  80  FACT  Florida  4:27.42 
 10  200 Back  Charles E Weatherbee  81  FMM  Florida  4:30.31 
 9  100 Breast  Charles E Weatherbee  81  FMM  Florida  2:24.02 
 8  200 Breast  Charles E Weatherbee  81  FMM  Florida  5:03.63 
 3  50 Fly  Burwell Jones  80  SYSM  Florida  45.53 
 8  50 Fly  Charles E Weatherbee  81  FMM  Florida  59.89 
 4  100 Fly  Charles E Weatherbee  81  FMM  Florida  2:34.28 
 4  200 IM  Charles E Weatherbee  81  FMM  Florida  4:20.23 
 3  400 IM  Charles E Weatherbee  81  FMM  Florida  9:51.84 

Men 85-89 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Robert C MacDonald  85  FMM  Florida  45.90 
 4  50 Free  John E Cornell  86  FACT  Florida  46.37 
 5  50 Free  Charlie P Randall  85  SYSM  Florida  49.11 
 7  50 Free  James L Hiers  89  FMM  Florida  50.71 
 9  50 Free  Robert M Williams  86  FMM  Florida  52.71 
 10  50 Free  Hans J Hellmann  86  SYSM  Florida  59.30 
 3  100 Free  John E Cornell  86  FACT  Florida  1:49.37 
 4  100 Free  Charlie P Randall  85  SYSM  Florida  1:53.64 
 5  100 Free  Robert M Williams  86  FMM  Florida  2:00.55 
 6  100 Free  James L Hiers  89  FMM  Florida  2:03.85 
 9  100 Free  Warren A Foster  88  SYSM  Florida  2:14.67 
 10  100 Free  Hans J Hellmann  86  SYSM  Florida  2:31.75 
 3  200 Free  John E Cornell  86  FACT  Florida  4:15.44 
 4  200 Free  Robert M Williams  86  FMM  Florida  4:31.98 
 5  200 Free  Warren A Foster  88  SYSM  Florida  4:40.83 
 3  400 Free  Robert M Williams  86  FMM  Florida  10:16.39 
 4  400 Free  Warren A Foster  88  SYSM  Florida  10:23.02 
 3  800 Free  Warren A Foster  88  SYSM  Florida  22:56.51 
 3  1500 Free  Robert M Williams  86  FMM  Florida  42:29.36 
 3  50 Back  John E Cornell  86  FACT  Florida  58.89 
 5  50 Back  James L Hiers  89  FMM  Florida  1:00.53 
 7  50 Back  Robert M Williams  86  FMM  Florida  1:01.85 
 8  50 Back  Paul Hutinger  89  FMM  Florida  1:07.67 
 3  100 Back  James L Hiers  89  FMM  Florida  2:13.79 
 5  100 Back  Robert M Williams  86  FMM  Florida  2:16.12 
 6  100 Back  Paul Hutinger  89  FMM  Florida  2:32.51 
 1  200 Back  James L Hiers  89  FMM  Florida  4:46.96 
 2  200 Back  Robert M Williams  86  FMM  Florida  4:58.03 
 3  200 Back  Paul Hutinger  89  FMM  Florida  6:06.85 
 1  50 Breast  Robert C MacDonald  85  FMM  Florida  53.94 
 6  50 Breast  John E Cornell  86  FACT  Florida  1:05.09 
 7  50 Breast  Hans J Hellmann  86  SYSM  Florida  1:08.43 
 10  50 Breast  Robert M Williams  86  FMM  Florida  1:23.66 
 1  100 Breast  Robert C MacDonald  85  FMM  Florida  1:58.07 
 7  100 Breast  Hans J Hellmann  86  SYSM  Florida  2:50.71 
 8  100 Breast  Robert M Williams  86  FMM  Florida  3:22.03 
 1  200 Breast  Robert C MacDonald  85  FMM  Florida  4:16.96 
 5  200 Breast  Hans J Hellmann  86  SYSM  Florida  6:11.62 
 6  200 Breast  Robert M Williams  86  FMM  Florida  7:41.22 
 1  50 Fly  Robert C MacDonald  85  FMM  Florida  51.26 
 6  50 Fly  Warren A Foster  88  SYSM  Florida  1:43.07 
 7  50 Fly  Robert M Williams  86  FMM  Florida  1:53.91 
 2  200 IM  Warren A Foster  88  SYSM  Florida  6:34.10 
 3  200 IM  Robert M Williams  86  FMM  Florida  7:09.89 
 2  400 IM  Robert M Williams  86  FMM  Florida  15:56.20 

Men 90-94 LCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Edwin H Graves  90  FACT  Florida  55.44 
 7  50 Free  Cliff Eastwood  92  FMM  Florida  2:03.87 
 3  100 Free  Edwin H Graves  90  FACT  Florida  2:13.61 
 6  100 Free  Cliff Eastwood  92  FMM  Florida  4:29.85 
 3  200 Free  Cliff Eastwood  92  FMM  Florida  10:05.30 
 3  50 Back  Edwin H Graves  90  FACT  Florida  1:12.43 
 2  100 Back  Edwin H Graves  90  FACT  Florida  2:29.99 
Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #52
Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #49
Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #14