USMS Top Ten

2013 USMS Top Ten SCY for Georgia LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  500 Free  Ryann Kopacka  24  GAJA  Georgia  5:23.59 
 2  1000 Free  Ryann Kopacka  24  GAJA  Georgia  10:50.73 
 9  50 Back  Ryann Kopacka  24  GAJA  Georgia  28.13 
 3  100 Back  Ryann Kopacka  24  GAJA  Georgia  58.50 
 1  200 Back  Ryann Kopacka  24  GAJA  Georgia  2:06.38 
 5  100 IM  Ryann Kopacka  24  GAJA  Georgia  1:01.54 
 2  200 IM  Ryann Kopacka  24  GAJA  Georgia  2:11.42 

Women 25-29 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  100 Free  Britta O'Leary  28  AWJ  Georgia  51.48 
 10  500 Free  Amy K Webb  26  AWJ  Georgia  5:25.34 
 2  50 Back  Britta O'Leary  28  AWJ  Georgia  27.51 
 1  100 Back  Britta O'Leary  28  AWJ  Georgia  56.98 
 4  50 Breast  Britta O'Leary  28  AWJ  Georgia  31.03 
 1  100 Breast  Britta O'Leary  28  AWJ  Georgia  1:05.31 
 1  200 Breast  Britta O'Leary  28  AWJ  Georgia  2:21.35 
 2  100 IM  Britta O'Leary  28  AWJ  Georgia  58.40 
 3  200 IM  Britta O'Leary  28  AWJ  Georgia  2:05.83 

Women 40-44 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  1650 Free  Kim A Hurst  43  GAJA  Georgia  20:34.57 

Women 45-49 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  1000 Free  Marianne Countryman  48  GAJA  Georgia  11:39.38 
 9  1650 Free  Marianne Countryman  48  GAJA  Georgia  19:32.38 
 6  200 Fly  Marianne Countryman  48  GAJA  Georgia  2:25.58 
 7  400 IM  Marianne Countryman  48  GAJA  Georgia  5:10.62 

Women 55-59 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Breast  Dale Alton  55  GAJA  Georgia  37.48 
 8  200 Breast  Dale Alton  55  GAJA  Georgia  3:00.71 

Women 65-69 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Diann B Uustal  66  GAJA  Georgia  28.94 
 3  50 Free  Francine S Williamson  65  GAJA  Georgia  29.88 
 2  100 Free  Francine S Williamson  65  GAJA  Georgia  1:05.85 
 1  200 Free  Diann B Uustal  66  GAJA  Georgia  2:24.58 
 4  200 Free  Francine S Williamson  65  GAJA  Georgia  2:29.56 
 1  50 Back  Diann B Uustal  66  GAJA  Georgia  33.16 
 4  50 Back  Margo M Schneider  65  GAJA  Georgia  39.11 
 1  100 Back  Diann B Uustal  66  GAJA  Georgia  1:11.27 
 7  100 Back  Margo M Schneider  65  GAJA  Georgia  1:27.94 
 1  200 Back  Diann B Uustal  66  GAJA  Georgia  2:41.18 
 5  50 Breast  Francine S Williamson  65  GAJA  Georgia  41.48 
 3  100 Breast  Francine S Williamson  65  GAJA  Georgia  1:29.34 
 1  50 Fly  Diann B Uustal  66  GAJA  Georgia  32.22 
 4  100 IM  Francine S Williamson  65  GAJA  Georgia  1:21.45 

Women 70-74 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  200 Fly  Nana Whalen  74  GAJA  Georgia  5:26.65 
 7  400 IM  Nana Whalen  74  GAJA  Georgia  9:12.79 

Women 95-99 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  100 Free  Anne A Dunivin  96  GAJA  Georgia  5:43.78 
 2  50 Back  Anne A Dunivin  96  GAJA  Georgia  2:41.30 
 2  100 Back  Anne A Dunivin  96  GAJA  Georgia  5:36.82 

Men 18-24 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Breast  Collin C Burchins  23  UNAT  Georgia  2:16.91 

Men 25-29 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  1000 Free  David P Gricius  25  UNAT  Georgia  11:10.07 
 10  100 Fly  Todd F Weyandt  25  GAJA  Georgia  51.46 

Men 30-34 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Fly  Paul J Buren  32  GAJA  Georgia  23.56 

Men 35-39 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Nick Markey  35  RAY  Georgia  21.73 
 7  100 Free  Nick Markey  35  RAY  Georgia  48.09 
 3  50 Back  Nick Markey  35  RAY  Georgia  24.92 
 5  50 Back  Nei-Kuan Chia  35  UNAT  Georgia  25.50 
 8  100 Back  Nei-Kuan Chia  35  UNAT  Georgia  54.97 
 7  200 Back  Nei-Kuan Chia  35  UNAT  Georgia  2:01.61 
 10  50 Fly  Nei-Kuan Chia  35  UNAT  Georgia  24.44 
 4  100 Fly  Nei-Kuan Chia  35  UNAT  Georgia  53.30 
 9  100 IM  Nick Markey  35  RAY  Georgia  55.74 

Men 40-44 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Mark S Beatty  43  GAJA  Georgia  22.37 
 7  100 Free  Mark S Beatty  44  GAJA  Georgia  48.78 
 7  50 Back  Mark S Beatty  43  GAJA  Georgia  26.04 
 5  50 Breast  Mark S Beatty  43  GAJA  Georgia  27.93 
 9  200 Breast  Mark S Beatty  43  GAJA  Georgia  2:19.21 
 7  50 Fly  Mark S Beatty  44  GAJA  Georgia  24.08 
 5  100 IM  Mark S Beatty  43  GAJA  Georgia  55.52 

Men 45-49 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  Lorenzo Benucci  45  AWJ  Georgia  49.42 
 9  200 Free  Lorenzo Benucci  45  AWJ  Georgia  1:52.88 
 7  100 Breast  Lorenzo Benucci  45  AWJ  Georgia  1:02.33 
 9  200 Breast  Lorenzo Benucci  45  AWJ  Georgia  2:23.94 
 3  100 IM  Lorenzo Benucci  45  AWJ  Georgia  55.61 
 2  200 IM  Lorenzo Benucci  45  AWJ  Georgia  2:00.68 

Men 50-54 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Free  Keith Berryhill  53  RAY  Georgia  1:56.66 
 5  50 Breast  Chris J Weissman  50  UNAT  Georgia  28.56 
 5  100 Breast  Chris J Weissman  50  UNAT  Georgia  1:02.40 
 3  100 IM  Chris J Weissman  50  UNAT  Georgia  57.54 
 7  100 IM  Andy Dyer  54  AWJ  Georgia  58.80 
 3  200 IM  Chris J Weissman  50  UNAT  Georgia  2:08.89 

Men 70-74 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Breast  David W Miller  72  GAJA  Georgia  3:21.48 

Men 75-79 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Breast  Hal Stolz  78  GAJA  Georgia  43.12 
 3  100 Breast  Hal F Stolz  78  GAJA  Georgia  1:32.85 
 4  200 Breast  Hal F Stolz  78  GAJA  Georgia  3:25.25 
 4  100 Fly  Hal F Stolz  78  GAJA  Georgia  1:36.78 
 2  200 Fly  Hal F Stolz  78  GAJA  Georgia  3:30.35 
 10  100 IM  Hal F Stolz  78  GAJA  Georgia  1:28.42 
 5  200 IM  Hal F Stolz  78  GAJA  Georgia  3:17.17 
 5  400 IM  Hal F Stolz  78  GAJA  Georgia  7:16.96 

Men 80-84 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Clarke E Mitchell  80  GAJA  Georgia  29.97 
 8  500 Free  Irwin W Stolz  83  GAJA  Georgia  9:09.29 
 6  1000 Free  Irwin Stolz  83  GAJA  Georgia  18:57.99 
 5  1650 Free  Irwin W Stolz  83  GAJA  Georgia  31:21.43 
 1  50 Back  Clarke E Mitchell  80  GAJA  Georgia  34.56 
 1  100 Back  Clarke E Mitchell  80  GAJA  Georgia  1:18.31 
 2  200 Back  Clarke E Mitchell  80  GAJA  Georgia  2:54.14 
 7  50 Breast  Albert H Woods  84  GAJA  Georgia  45.40 
 6  100 Breast  Albert H Woods  84  GAJA  Georgia  1:45.16 
 5  200 Breast  Albert H Woods  84  GAJA  Georgia  4:07.04 
 1  50 Fly  Clarke E Mitchell  80  GAJA  Georgia  33.73 
 1  100 Fly  Clarke E Mitchell  80  GAJA  Georgia  1:28.50 
 1  100 IM  Clarke E Mitchell  80  GAJA  Georgia  1:19.72 

Men 85-89 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  100 Back  Jack Mitchell  86  GAJA  Georgia  2:01.69 
 5  50 Fly  Jack Mitchell  86  GAJA  Georgia  1:22.30 
 7  100 IM  Jack Mitchell  86  GAJA  Georgia  2:26.50 

Men 90-94 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  John C Taylor  91  GAJA  Georgia  1:53.21 
 7  100 Free  John C Taylor  91  GAJA  Georgia  5:13.17 
 6  200 Free  John C Taylor  91  GAJA  Georgia  11:08.02 
 6  50 Back  John C Taylor  91  GAJA  Georgia  2:14.18 
 5  100 Back  John C Taylor  91  GAJA  Georgia  4:51.41 
Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #52
Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #41
Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #33