USMS Top Ten

2013 USMS Top Ten SCY for Southeastern LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Jenny von Jouanne  23  MATT  Southeastern  24.65 
 4  100 Free  Jenny von Jouanne  23  MATT  Southeastern  53.32 
 1  50 Back  Abigail L Anderson  23  MTSC  Southeastern  26.49 
 5  50 Back  Jenny von Jouanne  23  MATT  Southeastern  27.09 
 1  100 Back  Abigail L Anderson  23  MTSC  Southeastern  55.82 
 8  100 Back  Jenny von Jouanne  23  MATT  Southeastern  59.73 
 1  50 Fly  Abigail L Anderson  23  MTSC  Southeastern  24.76 
 9  50 Fly  Jenny von Jouanne  23  MATT  Southeastern  26.79 
 1  100 Fly  Abigail L Anderson  23  MTSC  Southeastern  55.29 
 8  100 Fly  Jenny von Jouanne  23  MATT  Southeastern  59.64 
 4  100 IM  Jenny von Jouanne  23  MATT  Southeastern  1:01.02 
 4  200 IM  Jenny von Jouanne  23  MATT  Southeastern  2:15.48 

Women 25-29 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Fly  Sabina Martinez  28  UNAT  Southeastern  2:20.51 

Women 30-34 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Jennifer Mihalik  34  AMS  Southeastern  24.45 
 3  100 Free  Jennifer Mihalik  34  AMS  Southeastern  53.50 
 4  200 Free  Jennifer Mihalik  34  AMS  Southeastern  2:00.81 
 8  500 Free  Ashley D Crawford  34  BSLM  Southeastern  5:35.18 
 9  1000 Free  Allison Ware  32  EXCL  Southeastern  11:58.87 
 5  1650 Free  Ashley D Crawford  34  BSLM  Southeastern  19:07.32 
 7  1650 Free  Allison R Ware  32  EXCL  Southeastern  19:58.11 
 2  50 Back  Jennifer Mihalik  34  AMS  Southeastern  28.21 
 2  100 Back  Jennifer Mihalik  34  AMS  Southeastern  1:00.43 
 3  200 Back  Jennifer Mihalik  34  AMS  Southeastern  2:11.56 
 10  50 Fly  Jennifer Mihalik  34  AMS  Southeastern  27.83 
 4  100 Fly  Jennifer Mihalik  34  AMS  Southeastern  1:01.18 

Women 35-39 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  200 Free  Ashley D Crawford  35  BSLM  Southeastern  2:02.12 
 2  500 Free  Ashley D Crawford  35  BSLM  Southeastern  5:20.38 
 2  1000 Free  Ashley Crawford  35  BSLM  Southeastern  11:02.84 
 1  1650 Free  Ashley D Crawford  35  BSLM  Southeastern  18:13.30 
 4  50 Back  Mandy Koslin  36  EXCL  Southeastern  30.01 
 4  100 Back  Mandy Koslin  36  EXCL  Southeastern  1:03.81 
 4  200 Back  Mandy Koslin  36  EXCL  Southeastern  2:20.09 
 4  200 Fly  Nicole A Noffsinger-Frazier  37  UNAT  Southeastern  2:26.35 
 7  400 IM  Ashley D Crawford  35  BSLM  Southeastern  5:10.54 

Women 40-44 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Breast  Detra R Cleven  44  BASC  Southeastern  34.20 

Women 45-49 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 IM  Chris A McPherson  45  NASH  Southeastern  1:07.61 

Women 65-69 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  Charlotte H Iannacone  65  ESMS  Southeastern  1:08.45 
 3  200 Free  Charlotte H Iannacone  65  ESMS  Southeastern  2:28.80 
 1  500 Free  Charlotte H Iannacone  65  ESMS  Southeastern  6:30.71 

Women 70-74 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Back  Barbara J Dillard  73  CCM  Southeastern  45.22 

Women 85-89 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Marjorie Stone  89  GCPS  Southeastern  54.21 
 4  100 Free  Marjorie Stone  89  GCPS  Southeastern  2:04.85 
 4  200 Free  Marjorie Stone  89  GCPS  Southeastern  4:27.72 
 10  50 Back  Marjorie Stone  89  GCPS  Southeastern  1:20.70 
 1  50 Breast  Marjorie Stone  89  GCPS  Southeastern  1:04.59 
 2  100 Breast  Marjorie Stone  89  GCPS  Southeastern  2:28.93 

Men 25-29 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  John Erickson  28  VSM  Southeastern  20.97 
 5  200 Fly  Scott M Tanner  28  BSLM  Southeastern  2:06.20 

Men 45-49 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Breast  Thomas Hancock  49  RATS  Southeastern  1:02.43 
 2  200 Breast  Thomas Hancock  49  RATS  Southeastern  2:17.06 

Men 50-54 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  1650 Free  William S Boldt  53  AMS  Southeastern  18:46.83 
 9  1650 Free  Roger von Jouanne  51  MATT  Southeastern  19:09.94 
 3  50 Back  Paul Dassow  50  RATS  Southeastern  26.14 
 8  50 Back  Todd Stalnaker  51  GCPS  Southeastern  27.44 
 4  100 Back  Todd Stalnaker  51  GCPS  Southeastern  58.69 
 6  100 Back  Roger von Jouanne  51  MATT  Southeastern  59.17 
 9  100 Back  Pat LaPlatney  53  CAMS  Southeastern  1:00.73 
 9  200 Back  Roger von Jouanne  51  MATT  Southeastern  2:12.28 
 10  200 Back  Pat LaPlatney  53  CAMS  Southeastern  2:12.65 
 5  100 IM  Paul Dassow  50  RATS  Southeastern  58.11 
 9  400 IM  Roger von Jouanne  51  MATT  Southeastern  4:50.68 

Men 55-59 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Back  Jeff Ockerman  58  NASH  Southeastern  1:00.83 
 7  100 Breast  Chip Taylor  56  BSLM  Southeastern  1:07.92 

Men 75-79 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  500 Free  William J Lauer  77  GKMS  Southeastern  7:22.05 
 5  100 Back  Ray Ascherfeld  77  GCPS  Southeastern  1:25.54 
 8  100 Breast  William J Lauer  77  GKMS  Southeastern  1:36.12 
 3  200 Breast  William J Lauer  77  GKMS  Southeastern  3:23.55 
 2  100 Fly  William J Lauer  77  GKMS  Southeastern  1:35.49 
 9  100 IM  William J Lauer  77  GKMS  Southeastern  1:26.03 
 3  200 IM  William J Lauer  77  GKMS  Southeastern  3:11.47 
Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #13
Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #42
Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #29