USMS Top Ten

2012 USMS Top Ten SCM for Oregon LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  400 Free  Karissa DeRousseau  19  DUCK  Oregon  4:51.51 
 7  400 Free  Kate A Hagan  24  OREG  Oregon  5:03.53 
 4  1500 Free  Taylor M Tyynismaa  18  OREG  Oregon  23:24.19 
 3  100 Back  Karissa DeRousseau  19  DUCK  Oregon  1:13.32 
 6  100 Back  Kate A Hagan  24  OREG  Oregon  1:14.97 
 5  200 Back  Karissa DeRousseau  19  DUCK  Oregon  2:38.70 
 6  200 Back  Kate A Hagan  24  OREG  Oregon  2:41.61 
 8  50 Breast  Natascha R Mangan  23  OREG  Oregon  37.32 
 7  200 Breast  Taylor M Tyynismaa  18  OREG  Oregon  3:09.02 
 6  50 Fly  Natascha R Mangan  23  OREG  Oregon  30.52 
 3  100 Fly  Natascha R Mangan  23  OREG  Oregon  1:06.16 
 2  200 Fly  Natascha R Mangan  23  OREG  Oregon  2:25.35 
 7  100 IM  Natascha R Mangan  23  OREG  Oregon  1:11.88 
 8  100 IM  Karissa DeRousseau  19  DUCK  Oregon  1:12.89 
 4  200 IM  Natascha R Mangan  23  OREG  Oregon  2:32.08 

Women 25-29 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  400 Free  Christine C Somera  27  OREG  Oregon  4:57.57 

Women 30-34 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  800 Free  Erin M Popelka  31  OREG  Oregon  10:44.26 
 2  1500 Free  Amy E Johnson  33  OREG  Oregon  20:13.70 
 6  50 Back  Elise M Fischbach  30  OREG  Oregon  34.82 
 6  100 Back  Elise M Fischbach  30  OREG  Oregon  1:16.25 
 7  100 Back  Katherine B Cork  34  OREG  Oregon  1:17.13 
 6  200 Back  Elise M Fischbach  30  OREG  Oregon  2:42.25 
 3  200 Breast  Erin M Popelka  31  OREG  Oregon  2:59.74 
 6  100 Fly  Erin M Popelka  31  OREG  Oregon  1:11.27 
 3  200 Fly  Amy E Johnson  33  OREG  Oregon  2:54.49 
 9  200 IM  Meghan P Yates  32  OREG  Oregon  2:50.10 
 9  400 IM  Amy E Johnson  33  OREG  Oregon  5:59.92 

Women 35-39 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  Serena H Johnson  35  SWMS  Oregon  1:05.86 
 5  200 Free  Serena H Johnson  35  SWMS  Oregon  2:21.79 
 2  800 Free  Serena H Johnson  35  SWMS  Oregon  10:39.15 
 5  1500 Free  Amy K Kasenga  38  OREG  Oregon  21:16.18 
 8  1500 Free  Suzy Jajewski  37  OREG  Oregon  22:22.34 
 9  1500 Free  Elizabeth A Strausbaugh  36  OREG  Oregon  22:26.17 
 8  50 Back  Serena H Johnson  35  SWMS  Oregon  34.43 
 10  100 Back  Serena H Johnson  35  SWMS  Oregon  1:15.14 
 3  200 Back  Serena H Johnson  35  SWMS  Oregon  2:39.97 
 5  200 Fly  Elizabeth A Strausbaugh  36  OREG  Oregon  3:26.77 

Women 40-44 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Free  Kathleen A Collins  40  OREG  Oregon  2:24.43 
 3  100 Back  Kathleen A Collins  40  OREG  Oregon  1:11.50 
 3  200 Back  Kathleen A Collins  40  OREG  Oregon  2:33.96 
 8  100 Fly  Cheryl A Morgen  43  OREG  Oregon  1:18.88 
 10  200 Fly  Cheryl A Morgen  43  OREG  Oregon  3:08.53 
 8  100 IM  Kathleen A Collins  40  OREG  Oregon  1:14.48 

Women 45-49 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Jill M Asch  46  OREG  Oregon  29.29 
 8  100 Free  Valerie G Jenkins  49  OREG  Oregon  1:05.68 
 5  800 Free  Elizabeth A Watkins  47  OREG  Oregon  10:20.40 
 4  50 Back  Valerie G Jenkins  49  OREG  Oregon  33.13 
 7  50 Breast  Jill M Asch  46  OREG  Oregon  39.32 
 6  50 Fly  Valerie G Jenkins  49  OREG  Oregon  32.66 

Women 50-54 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  200 Free  Arlene Delmage  50  OREG  Oregon  2:26.59 
 5  400 Free  Arlene Delmage  50  OREG  Oregon  5:12.99 
 9  400 Free  Terri L Tyynismaa  50  OREG  Oregon  5:18.95 
 6  800 Free  Terri L Tyynismaa  50  OREG  Oregon  11:05.35 
 7  1500 Free  Terri L Tyynismaa  50  OREG  Oregon  21:05.32 
 8  1500 Free  Kris A Denney  52  OREG  Oregon  21:31.14 
 8  100 Back  Ann R Goodman  53  OREG  Oregon  1:18.31 
 5  200 Back  Ann R Goodman  53  OREG  Oregon  2:49.57 
 8  100 Breast  MJ Caswell  51  OREG  Oregon  1:29.92 
 7  200 Breast  MJ Caswell  51  OREG  Oregon  3:14.32 
 4  50 Fly  Arlene Delmage  50  OREG  Oregon  32.78 
 6  50 Fly  MJ Caswell  51  OREG  Oregon  33.16 
 5  100 Fly  Arlene Delmage  50  OREG  Oregon  1:16.07 
 6  100 Fly  MJ Caswell  51  OREG  Oregon  1:16.84 
 3  200 Fly  Arlene Delmage  50  OREG  Oregon  2:44.15 
 7  200 Fly  Terri L Tyynismaa  50  OREG  Oregon  3:15.68 
 5  200 IM  MJ Caswell  51  OREG  Oregon  2:51.45 
 4  400 IM  Arlene Delmage  50  OREG  Oregon  6:04.02 
 5  400 IM  MJ Caswell  51  OREG  Oregon  6:04.71 
 10  400 IM  Ann R Goodman  53  OREG  Oregon  6:28.28 

Women 55-59 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Karen Andrus-Hughes  55  OREG  Oregon  29.32 
 1  100 Free  Karen Andrus-Hughes  55  OREG  Oregon  1:05.09 
 1  200 Free  Karen Andrus-Hughes  55  OREG  Oregon  2:25.54 
 4  400 Free  Mary Sweat  55  OREG  Oregon  5:19.41 
 3  800 Free  Mary Sweat  55  OREG  Oregon  10:36.34 
 1  1500 Free  Mary Sweat  55  OREG  Oregon  20:07.32 
 1  50 Back  Karen Andrus-Hughes  55  OREG  Oregon  33.56 
 1  100 Back  Karen Andrus-Hughes  55  OREG  Oregon  1:13.49 
 1  200 Back  Karen Andrus-Hughes  55  OREG  Oregon  2:41.83 
 10  50 Fly  Laura A Worden  55  OREG  Oregon  35.87 
 5  100 Fly  Laura A Worden  55  OREG  Oregon  1:20.97 
 4  200 Fly  Laura A Worden  55  OREG  Oregon  3:07.36 
 1  100 IM  Karen Andrus-Hughes  55  OREG  Oregon  1:15.91 
 8  400 IM  Elizabeth H Budd  58  OREG  Oregon  6:58.19 

Women 60-64 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  800 Free  Jeanne M Teisher  61  OREG  Oregon  13:26.57 
 7  1500 Free  Jeanne M Teisher  61  OREG  Oregon  24:55.78 
 5  50 Breast  Janet Gettling  64  OREG  Oregon  44.25 
 9  50 Breast  Ann Kastberg  60  SWMS  Oregon  46.23 
 6  100 Breast  Ann Kastberg  60  SWMS  Oregon  1:37.97 
 7  100 Breast  Janet Gettling  64  OREG  Oregon  1:39.83 
 5  200 Breast  Ann Kastberg  60  SWMS  Oregon  3:39.29 
 6  200 Breast  Janet Gettling  64  OREG  Oregon  3:44.48 
 10  50 Fly  Ann Kastberg  60  SWMS  Oregon  39.78 
 7  100 Fly  Janet Gettling  64  OREG  Oregon  1:37.81 
 4  200 Fly  Janet Gettling  64  OREG  Oregon  3:37.31 
 7  200 Fly  Elke M Asleson  60  OREG  Oregon  4:02.31 
 9  100 IM  Janet Gettling  64  OREG  Oregon  1:31.49 
 8  400 IM  Janet Gettling  64  OREG  Oregon  7:38.03 

Women 65-69 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Rebecca L Kay  66  OREG  Oregon  37.12 
 9  50 Free  Sandi Rousseau  65  OREG  Oregon  37.97 
 6  100 Free  Sandi Rousseau  65  OREG  Oregon  1:24.38 
 8  100 Free  Rebecca L Kay  66  OREG  Oregon  1:25.64 
 4  1500 Free  Lauren Binder  65  OREG  Oregon  26:23.71 
 8  1500 Free  Joan D Delgado  67  SWMS  Oregon  28:03.08 
 7  50 Back  Sandi Rousseau  65  OREG  Oregon  46.26 
 8  100 Back  Sandi Rousseau  65  OREG  Oregon  1:42.02 
 6  200 Back  Sandi Rousseau  65  OREG  Oregon  3:44.85 
 10  200 Back  Ginger L Pierson  66  OREG  Oregon  3:51.75 
 1  50 Breast  Ginger L Pierson  66  OREG  Oregon  45.17 
 5  50 Breast  Rebecca L Kay  66  OREG  Oregon  48.69 
 3  100 Breast  Ginger L Pierson  66  OREG  Oregon  1:41.27 
 6  100 Breast  Rebecca L Kay  66  OREG  Oregon  1:48.12 
 2  200 Breast  Ginger L Pierson  66  OREG  Oregon  3:40.42 
 3  50 Fly  Sandi Rousseau  65  OREG  Oregon  40.07 
 3  100 Fly  Ginger L Pierson  66  OREG  Oregon  1:44.76 
 5  100 Fly  Sandi Rousseau  65  OREG  Oregon  1:49.86 
 5  200 Fly  Ginger L Pierson  66  OREG  Oregon  3:59.91 
 5  100 IM  Sandi Rousseau  65  OREG  Oregon  1:40.42 
 9  100 IM  Ginger L Pierson  66  OREG  Oregon  1:42.67 
 7  200 IM  Sandi Rousseau  65  OREG  Oregon  3:48.02 
 8  200 IM  Ginger L Pierson  66  OREG  Oregon  3:50.66 
 6  400 IM  Joan D Delgado  67  SWMS  Oregon  8:28.46 

Women 70-74 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Barbara Frid  70  OREG  Oregon  37.34 
 5  50 Free  Joy Ward  70  OREG  Oregon  37.71 
 1  100 Free  Barbara Frid  70  OREG  Oregon  1:21.87 
 1  50 Back  Joy Ward  70  OREG  Oregon  40.58 
 3  50 Back  Barbara Frid  70  OREG  Oregon  45.00 
 1  100 Back  Joy Ward  70  OREG  Oregon  1:29.64 
 5  100 Back  Barbara Frid  70  OREG  Oregon  1:43.20 
 1  200 Back  Joy Ward  70  OREG  Oregon  3:12.67 
 10  50 Breast  Peggie H Hodge  72  OREG  Oregon  59.02 
 7  100 Breast  Peggie H Hodge  72  OREG  Oregon  2:09.06 
 1  50 Fly  Barbara Frid  70  OREG  Oregon  39.81 
 2  50 Fly  Joy Ward  70  OREG  Oregon  41.45 
 2  100 Fly  Joy Ward  70  OREG  Oregon  1:46.98 
 1  100 IM  Barbara Frid  70  OREG  Oregon  1:36.66 
 1  200 IM  Joy Ward  70  OREG  Oregon  3:28.17 
 10  200 IM  Peggie H Hodge  72  OREG  Oregon  4:39.81 

Women 75-79 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  1500 Free  Bonnie B Speer  78  SWMS  Oregon  42:40.00 
 8  50 Breast  Kaleo B Schroder  76  OREG  Oregon  1:20.44 
 8  100 Breast  Kaleo B Schroder  76  OREG  Oregon  2:57.20 
 10  100 Breast  Bonnie B Speer  78  SWMS  Oregon  3:38.19 
 8  200 Breast  Bonnie B Speer  78  SWMS  Oregon  7:39.42 

Men 18-24 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  800 Free  Nick Wood  24  OREG  Oregon  9:57.42 
 10  50 Breast  Nick Wood  24  OREG  Oregon  34.66 
 4  100 Breast  Nick Wood  24  OREG  Oregon  1:14.06 
 2  200 Breast  Nick Wood  24  OREG  Oregon  2:41.66 
 3  200 Breast  Kris C Asleson  24  OREG  Oregon  2:45.03 
 9  200 Breast  Thomas A Esser  24  OREG  Oregon  3:13.72 
 1  200 Fly  Nick Wood  24  OREG  Oregon  2:32.83 
 6  200 IM  Nick Wood  24  OREG  Oregon  2:29.85 

Men 25-29 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  1500 Free  Michael McGrath  28  OREG  Oregon  20:53.67 
 8  1500 Free  Devin R VansCoy  28  UNAT  Oregon  22:49.33 
 1  200 Fly  Kevin H Cleary  29  OREG  Oregon  2:30.31 

Men 30-34 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Benjamin C Weston  31  OREG  Oregon  24.14 
 3  100 Free  Benjamin C Weston  31  OREG  Oregon  52.90 
 8  800 Free  Brock H Jones  31  OREG  Oregon  10:20.73 
 10  800 Free  Trevor Yates  34  OREG  Oregon  10:32.58 
 5  50 Fly  Benjamin C Weston  31  OREG  Oregon  26.37 
 3  100 Fly  Benjamin C Weston  31  OREG  Oregon  58.61 
 2  100 IM  Benjamin C Weston  31  OREG  Oregon  1:00.91 
 3  200 IM  Benjamin C Weston  31  OREG  Oregon  2:16.18 

Men 35-39 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Joaquin B Romera  38  OREG  Oregon  25.23 
 7  800 Free  Jeff A Nason  37  OREG  Oregon  9:51.29 
 9  800 Free  Matt D Miller  35  OREG  Oregon  9:56.66 
 5  1500 Free  Chris Donnermeyer  36  OREG  Oregon  19:02.08 
 6  1500 Free  Matt D Miller  35  OREG  Oregon  19:13.93 
 8  1500 Free  Ralph N Sawyer  39  OREG  Oregon  19:23.22 
 9  1500 Free  David Ashmore  38  SWMS  Oregon  19:23.70 
 4  50 Breast  Joaquin B Romera  38  OREG  Oregon  32.38 
 10  200 Fly  Chris Donnermeyer  36  OREG  Oregon  2:32.61 
 5  100 IM  Joaquin B Romera  38  OREG  Oregon  1:04.63 
 10  400 IM  Ralph N Sawyer  39  OREG  Oregon  5:30.20 

Men 40-44 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Mike Self  42  OREG  Oregon  25.13 
 3  100 Free  Mike Self  42  OREG  Oregon  55.64 
 7  100 Free  Justin M Slade  40  SWMS  Oregon  56.14 
 5  200 Free  Mike Self  42  OREG  Oregon  2:03.76 
 3  800 Free  Can (Jon) Ergenekan  40  OREG  Oregon  9:28.51 
 2  50 Back  Mike Self  42  OREG  Oregon  28.51 
 10  50 Back  Eric C Moore  44  OREG  Oregon  30.93 
 2  100 Back  Mike Self  42  OREG  Oregon  1:02.23 
 2  200 Back  Mike Self  42  OREG  Oregon  2:16.51 
 6  200 Back  Eric C Moore  44  OREG  Oregon  2:25.92 
 9  200 Back  Can (Jon) Ergenekan  40  OREG  Oregon  2:29.71 
 4  50 Breast  Brad R Bachulis  42  OREG  Oregon  30.37 
 4  100 Breast  Brad R Bachulis  42  OREG  Oregon  1:06.90 
 8  50 Fly  Gabe G Duus  42  SWMS  Oregon  27.64 
 9  100 Fly  Can (Jon) Ergenekan  40  OREG  Oregon  1:02.83 
 5  200 Fly  Can (Jon) Ergenekan  40  OREG  Oregon  2:25.22 
 6  200 Fly  Gabe G Duus  42  SWMS  Oregon  2:34.33 
 5  100 IM  Brad R Bachulis  42  OREG  Oregon  1:03.38 
 7  200 IM  Brad R Bachulis  42  OREG  Oregon  2:21.38 
 10  400 IM  Justin M Slade  40  SWMS  Oregon  5:36.75 

Men 45-49 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Michael D Baele  48  OREG  Oregon  25.13 
 3  100 Free  Michael D Baele  48  OREG  Oregon  54.45 
 9  100 Free  Eric Wan  46  OREG  Oregon  57.02 
 6  800 Free  Phillip J King  46  OREG  Oregon  9:31.60 
 6  200 Back  Keith D Peters  47  OREG  Oregon  2:22.35 
 9  50 Breast  Bill Clydesdale  45  OREG  Oregon  33.94 
 8  100 Breast  Scot A Sullivan  46  OREG  Oregon  1:15.30 
 9  100 Breast  Bill Clydesdale  45  OREG  Oregon  1:15.32 
 7  200 Breast  Timothy P Waud  45  OREG  Oregon  2:46.01 
 7  200 Breast  Scot A Sullivan  46  OREG  Oregon  2:46.01 
 10  200 Breast  Bill Clydesdale  45  OREG  Oregon  2:47.93 
 5  50 Fly  Michael D Baele  48  OREG  Oregon  26.72 
 5  100 Fly  Michael D Baele  48  OREG  Oregon  59.40 
 2  100 IM  Michael D Baele  48  OREG  Oregon  1:02.84 
 9  100 IM  Keith D Peters  47  OREG  Oregon  1:05.67 
 3  200 IM  Michael D Baele  48  OREG  Oregon  2:18.66 
 7  400 IM  Timothy P Waud  45  OREG  Oregon  5:23.27 

Men 50-54 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Jim A Ivelich  50  OREG  Oregon  26.25 
 4  400 Free  Dennis G Baker  51  OREG  Oregon  4:42.40 
 8  400 Free  David Hathaway  52  OREG  Oregon  4:46.48 
 9  400 Free  Kris Calvin  50  OREG  Oregon  4:48.94 
 6  800 Free  David Hathaway  52  OREG  Oregon  10:05.81 
 8  800 Free  Kris Calvin  50  OREG  Oregon  10:09.28 
 1  1500 Free  Dennis G Baker  51  OREG  Oregon  17:32.74 
 7  1500 Free  Kris Calvin  50  OREG  Oregon  19:20.31 
 10  1500 Free  David Hathaway  52  OREG  Oregon  19:26.83 
 10  50 Back  Curt R LaCount  54  OREG  Oregon  32.22 
 7  100 Breast  Patrick Allender  54  OREG  Oregon  1:16.29 
 9  100 Breast  Richard K Howell  53  SWMS  Oregon  1:17.52 
 2  200 Breast  Patrick Allender  54  OREG  Oregon  2:42.98 
 9  200 Breast  Richard K Howell  53  SWMS  Oregon  2:57.19 
 10  50 Fly  Curt R LaCount  54  OREG  Oregon  29.72 
 2  100 Fly  Dennis G Baker  51  OREG  Oregon  1:01.03 
 10  100 Fly  Curt R LaCount  54  OREG  Oregon  1:07.24 
 2  200 Fly  Dennis G Baker  51  OREG  Oregon  2:14.14 
 10  200 Fly  David Hathaway  52  OREG  Oregon  2:43.66 
 10  100 IM  Curt R LaCount  54  OREG  Oregon  1:09.07 
 3  200 IM  Patrick Allender  54  OREG  Oregon  2:30.13 
 9  200 IM  David Hathaway  52  OREG  Oregon  2:33.47 
 1  400 IM  Dennis G Baker  51  OREG  Oregon  4:55.39 
 7  400 IM  Kris Calvin  50  OREG  Oregon  5:32.66 
 8  400 IM  David Hathaway  52  OREG  Oregon  5:34.73 

Men 55-59 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  800 Free  Stephen D Kevan  58  OREG  Oregon  10:35.58 
 6  50 Back  Wes Edwards  59  SWMS  Oregon  31.50 
 9  50 Back  Peter R Metzger  57  OREG  Oregon  32.51 
 3  100 Back  Wes Edwards  59  SWMS  Oregon  1:08.42 
 5  200 Back  Wes Edwards  59  SWMS  Oregon  2:30.65 

Men 60-64 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Larry K Philbrick  60  OREG  Oregon  27.51 
 6  50 Free  Steve A Mann  60  OREG  Oregon  27.66 
 9  1500 Free  Michael R Stephenson  60  OREG  Oregon  21:03.04 
 3  50 Back  Steve A Mann  60  OREG  Oregon  32.91 
 9  100 Back  Steve A Mann  60  OREG  Oregon  1:14.24 
 2  50 Breast  Allen L Stark  63  OREG  Oregon  34.47 
 6  50 Breast  Larry K Philbrick  60  OREG  Oregon  36.24 
 7  50 Breast  Steve A Mann  60  OREG  Oregon  36.67 
 2  100 Breast  Allen L Stark  63  OREG  Oregon  1:15.99 
 9  100 Breast  Larry K Philbrick  60  OREG  Oregon  1:23.03 
 2  200 Breast  Allen L Stark  63  OREG  Oregon  2:50.33 
 6  100 Fly  Charles Bannan  60  OREG  Oregon  1:12.42 
 5  100 IM  Steve A Mann  60  OREG  Oregon  1:12.20 

Men 65-69 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Fly  Bren Hirschberg  67  OREG  Oregon  1:29.12 

Men 70-74 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Tom Landis  70  OREG  Oregon  29.86 
 7  50 Free  Ronald K Nakata  73  OREG  Oregon  33.16 
 1  100 Free  Tom Landis  70  OREG  Oregon  1:06.29 
 9  100 Free  Ronald K Nakata  73  OREG  Oregon  1:18.64 
 1  200 Free  Tom Landis  70  OREG  Oregon  2:26.68 
 1  400 Free  Tom Landis  70  OREG  Oregon  5:12.57 
 7  400 Free  Frank J Philipps  70  OREG  Oregon  6:15.63 
 1  800 Free  Tom Landis  70  OREG  Oregon  11:17.52 
 1  1500 Free  Tom Landis  70  OREG  Oregon  21:07.23 
 6  1500 Free  Frank J Philipps  70  OREG  Oregon  25:32.19 
 8  50 Breast  Frank J Philipps  70  OREG  Oregon  44.40 
 9  50 Breast  Ronald K Nakata  73  OREG  Oregon  44.44 
 3  50 Fly  Tom Landis  70  OREG  Oregon  35.26 
 7  50 Fly  Ronald K Nakata  73  OREG  Oregon  38.04 
 3  100 IM  Ronald K Nakata  73  OREG  Oregon  1:26.05 
 1  200 IM  Tom Landis  70  OREG  Oregon  3:00.67 

Men 75-79 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  George D Thayer  76  OREG  Oregon  37.00 
 1  200 Free  David A Radcliff  78  OREG  Oregon  2:34.18 
 1  400 Free  David A Radcliff  78  OREG  Oregon  5:26.65 
 1  800 Free  David A Radcliff  78  OREG  Oregon  11:08.35 
 1  1500 Free  David A Radcliff  78  OREG  Oregon  21:43.59 
 2  50 Back  George D Thayer  76  OREG  Oregon  43.66 
 3  100 Back  George D Thayer  76  OREG  Oregon  1:37.59 
 3  200 Back  George D Thayer  76  OREG  Oregon  3:37.33 
 4  50 Breast  George D Thayer  76  OREG  Oregon  47.22 
 10  100 IM  George D Thayer  76  OREG  Oregon  1:48.28 
Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #45
Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #49
Sponsor #44
Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #14