USMS Top Ten

2012 USMS Top Ten LCM for Oregon LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 30-34 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  100 Breast  Jennifer M Faith  31  OREG  Oregon  1:24.42 
 8  200 Breast  Jennifer M Faith  31  OREG  Oregon  3:10.05 
 10  400 IM  Aubree M Gustafson  31  OREG  Oregon  6:35.81 

Women 35-39 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Free  Serena H Johnson  35  SWMS  Oregon  2:27.66 
 8  800 Free  Serena H Johnson  35  SWMS  Oregon  11:07.57 
 9  50 Back  Serena H Johnson  35  SWMS  Oregon  37.28 
 5  100 Back  Serena H Johnson  35  SWMS  Oregon  1:19.85 
 8  200 Back  Serena H Johnson  35  SWMS  Oregon  2:51.86 
 10  50 Breast  Amy L Marsh  35  OREG  Oregon  41.44 
 9  200 Breast  Anicia Criscione  39  OREG  Oregon  3:27.83 
 8  400 IM  Anicia Criscione  39  OREG  Oregon  6:36.83 

Women 40-44 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  400 Free  Jayna M Tomac  40  OREG  Oregon  5:11.43 
 6  800 Free  Jayna M Tomac  40  OREG  Oregon  10:51.94 
 4  50 Breast  Jayna M Tomac  40  OREG  Oregon  38.17 
 8  100 Breast  Jayna M Tomac  40  OREG  Oregon  1:23.97 
 6  200 Breast  Jayna M Tomac  40  OREG  Oregon  3:06.01 
 10  200 IM  Jayna M Tomac  40  OREG  Oregon  2:48.48 

Women 45-49 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  1500 Free  Elizabeth A Watkins  47  OREG  Oregon  21:00.31 

Women 50-54 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Free  Arlene Delmage  50  OREG  Oregon  2:29.80 
 6  800 Free  Kris A Denney  52  OREG  Oregon  11:00.26 
 7  800 Free  Terri L Tyynismaa  50  OREG  Oregon  11:01.61 
 4  1500 Free  Terri L Tyynismaa  50  OREG  Oregon  21:03.99 
 8  1500 Free  Arlene Delmage  50  OREG  Oregon  21:34.64 
 9  200 Breast  Arlene Delmage  50  OREG  Oregon  3:25.37 
 9  50 Fly  Arlene Delmage  50  OREG  Oregon  32.70 
 2  100 Fly  Arlene Delmage  50  OREG  Oregon  1:13.91 
 8  100 Fly  MJ Caswell  51  OREG  Oregon  1:18.12 
 2  200 Fly  Arlene Delmage  50  OREG  Oregon  2:48.12 
 10  200 Fly  Terri L Tyynismaa  50  OREG  Oregon  3:18.27 
 5  200 IM  Arlene Delmage  50  OREG  Oregon  2:55.45 
 8  200 IM  MJ Caswell  51  OREG  Oregon  2:59.14 
 5  400 IM  Arlene Delmage  50  OREG  Oregon  6:16.12 
 9  400 IM  Terri L Tyynismaa  50  OREG  Oregon  6:35.75 

Women 55-59 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Karen Andrus-Hughes  55  OREG  Oregon  30.27 
 8  50 Free  Colette M Crabbe  56  OREG  Oregon  31.73 
 1  100 Free  Karen Andrus-Hughes  55  OREG  Oregon  1:06.17 
 9  100 Free  Colette M Crabbe  56  OREG  Oregon  1:11.22 
 10  200 Free  Karen Andrus-Hughes  55  OREG  Oregon  2:38.54 
 5  400 Free  Colette M Crabbe  56  OREG  Oregon  5:26.54 
 1  50 Back  Karen Andrus-Hughes  55  OREG  Oregon  35.02 
 1  100 Back  Karen Andrus-Hughes  55  OREG  Oregon  1:17.52 
 1  200 Back  Karen Andrus-Hughes  55  OREG  Oregon  2:50.54 
 2  50 Fly  Colette M Crabbe  56  OREG  Oregon  33.63 
 3  50 Fly  Karen Andrus-Hughes  55  OREG  Oregon  33.88 
 1  100 Fly  Colette M Crabbe  56  OREG  Oregon  1:14.73 
 1  200 IM  Colette M Crabbe  56  OREG  Oregon  2:46.79 

Women 60-64 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Breast  Janet Gettling  64  OREG  Oregon  44.62 
 8  100 Breast  Janet Gettling  64  OREG  Oregon  1:43.70 
 4  200 Fly  Janet Gettling  64  OREG  Oregon  3:44.12 
 9  200 IM  Janet Gettling  64  OREG  Oregon  3:34.38 
 10  400 IM  Janet Gettling  64  OREG  Oregon  7:37.82 

Women 65-69 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Sandi Rousseau  65  OREG  Oregon  38.64 
 9  100 Free  Sandi Rousseau  65  OREG  Oregon  1:27.54 
 5  50 Back  Sandi Rousseau  65  OREG  Oregon  46.69 
 5  100 Back  Sandi Rousseau  65  OREG  Oregon  1:43.95 
 9  200 Back  Sandi Rousseau  65  OREG  Oregon  3:49.97 
 2  50 Breast  Ginger L Pierson  66  OREG  Oregon  45.57 
 3  100 Breast  Ginger L Pierson  66  OREG  Oregon  1:44.16 
 3  200 Breast  Ginger L Pierson  66  OREG  Oregon  3:48.17 
 10  200 Breast  Sandi Rousseau  65  OREG  Oregon  4:32.41 
 4  50 Fly  Sandi Rousseau  65  OREG  Oregon  39.72 
 5  100 Fly  Sandi Rousseau  65  OREG  Oregon  1:44.79 
 8  100 Fly  Ginger L Pierson  66  OREG  Oregon  1:49.11 

Women 70-74 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Barbara Frid  70  OREG  Oregon  36.28 
 4  50 Free  Joy Ward  70  OREG  Oregon  37.05 
 1  100 Free  Barbara Frid  70  OREG  Oregon  1:22.95 
 1  50 Back  Joy Ward  70  OREG  Oregon  42.08 
 3  50 Back  Barbara Frid  70  OREG  Oregon  45.85 
 1  100 Back  Joy Ward  70  OREG  Oregon  1:32.68 
 1  200 Back  Joy Ward  70  OREG  Oregon  3:18.02 
 3  50 Breast  Barbara Frid  70  OREG  Oregon  48.08 
 4  100 Breast  Barbara Frid  70  OREG  Oregon  1:50.75 
 1  50 Fly  Barbara Frid  70  OREG  Oregon  40.81 
 2  50 Fly  Joy Ward  70  OREG  Oregon  41.75 
 2  100 Fly  Joy Ward  70  OREG  Oregon  1:49.13 
 1  200 IM  Joy Ward  70  OREG  Oregon  3:38.29 
 1  400 IM  Joy Ward  70  OREG  Oregon  7:43.94 

Women 80-84 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Back  Beverly L'Esperance  80  OREG  Oregon  1:23.04 

Men 18-24 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  100 Free  Terry C Rolfe  23  UNAT  Oregon  55.49 
 4  400 Free  Terry C Rolfe  23  UNAT  Oregon  4:34.86 
 10  400 Free  Nick Wood  24  OREG  Oregon  5:12.35 
 5  100 Back  Terry C Rolfe  23  UNAT  Oregon  1:03.91 
 4  50 Breast  Kris C Asleson  24  OREG  Oregon  32.45 
 7  50 Breast  Nick Wood  24  OREG  Oregon  33.40 
 6  100 Breast  Nick Wood  24  OREG  Oregon  1:14.12 
 10  100 Breast  Kris C Asleson  24  OREG  Oregon  1:15.93 
 6  200 Breast  Nick Wood  24  OREG  Oregon  2:41.54 
 10  200 Fly  Nick Wood  24  OREG  Oregon  2:33.77 
 4  200 IM  Terry C Rolfe  23  UNAT  Oregon  2:21.68 
 4  400 IM  Terry C Rolfe  23  UNAT  Oregon  5:14.08 
 5  400 IM  Nick Wood  24  OREG  Oregon  5:14.77 

Men 25-29 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  200 Fly  Kevin H Cleary  29  OREG  Oregon  2:41.59 

Men 30-34 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  1500 Free  Brock H Jones  31  OREG  Oregon  20:18.59 
 9  1500 Free  Jonathan G Matthews  33  SWMS  Oregon  20:54.96 

Men 35-39 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  1500 Free  Chip Polito  36  OREG  Oregon  18:56.55 

Men 40-44 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Fly  Ed A Riddle  42  OREG  Oregon  27.17 
 7  100 Fly  Ed A Riddle  42  OREG  Oregon  1:03.56 

Men 45-49 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Free  Eric Wan  46  OREG  Oregon  57.43 

Men 50-54 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Jim A Ivelich  50  OREG  Oregon  26.58 
 8  1500 Free  David Hathaway  52  OREG  Oregon  19:53.20 
 4  100 Breast  Patrick Allender  54  OREG  Oregon  1:15.66 
 3  200 Breast  Patrick Allender  54  OREG  Oregon  2:46.75 
 2  100 Fly  Dennis G Baker  51  OREG  Oregon  1:03.18 
 1  200 Fly  Dennis G Baker  51  OREG  Oregon  2:18.77 
 8  200 IM  Patrick Allender  54  OREG  Oregon  2:35.12 
 1  400 IM  Dennis G Baker  51  OREG  Oregon  5:06.14 
 8  400 IM  David Hathaway  52  OREG  Oregon  5:42.62 

Men 55-59 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Back  Wes Edwards  59  SWMS  Oregon  33.16 
 8  100 Back  Wes Edwards  59  SWMS  Oregon  1:12.12 
 5  200 Back  Wes Edwards  59  SWMS  Oregon  2:36.15 

Men 60-64 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Steve A Mann  60  OREG  Oregon  28.11 
 6  50 Back  Steve A Mann  60  OREG  Oregon  34.55 
 6  50 Breast  Allen L Stark  63  OREG  Oregon  36.26 
 10  50 Breast  Steve A Mann  60  OREG  Oregon  37.56 
 5  100 Breast  Allen L Stark  63  OREG  Oregon  1:20.89 
 5  200 Breast  Allen L Stark  63  OREG  Oregon  2:59.47 
 4  200 Fly  Allen L Stark  63  OREG  Oregon  3:04.05 
 8  200 IM  Steve A Mann  60  OREG  Oregon  2:50.53 

Men 65-69 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Back  Robert S Smith  69  OREG  Oregon  37.11 
 9  100 Back  Robert S Smith  69  OREG  Oregon  1:26.07 

Men 70-74 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Tom Landis  70  OREG  Oregon  30.36 
 1  100 Free  Tom Landis  70  OREG  Oregon  1:07.17 
 1  200 Free  Tom Landis  70  OREG  Oregon  2:28.42 
 1  400 Free  Tom Landis  70  OREG  Oregon  5:21.27 
 1  800 Free  Tom Landis  70  OREG  Oregon  11:20.69 
 9  800 Free  Ralph Mohr  71  OREG  Oregon  13:53.63 
 1  1500 Free  Tom Landis  70  OREG  Oregon  21:12.56 
 5  200 Back  Tom Landis  70  OREG  Oregon  3:16.57 
 1  50 Fly  Tom Landis  70  OREG  Oregon  33.14 
 1  100 Fly  Tom Landis  70  OREG  Oregon  1:25.80 
 1  200 IM  Tom Landis  70  OREG  Oregon  2:56.72 
 1  400 IM  Tom Landis  70  OREG  Oregon  6:24.76 

Men 75-79 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  200 Free  David A Radcliff  78  OREG  Oregon  2:38.31 
 1  400 Free  David A Radcliff  78  OREG  Oregon  5:29.76 
 1  800 Free  David A Radcliff  78  OREG  Oregon  11:29.87 
 1  1500 Free  David A Radcliff  78  OREG  Oregon  21:57.71 
 9  50 Back  George D Thayer  76  OREG  Oregon  46.86 
 7  200 Back  George D Thayer  76  OREG  Oregon  4:03.25 

Men 80-84 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Breast  Milton R Marks  82  OREG  Oregon  49.95 
 4  100 Breast  Milton R Marks  82  OREG  Oregon  1:58.79 
 6  200 Breast  Milton R Marks  82  OREG  Oregon  4:35.37 

Men 90-94 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Rupert E Fixott  91  OREG  Oregon  1:17.40 
 2  100 Free  Rupert E Fixott  91  OREG  Oregon  2:43.71 
 2  50 Breast  Rupert E Fixott  91  OREG  Oregon  1:29.82 
 1  100 Breast  Rupert E Fixott  91  OREG  Oregon  3:33.13 
Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #36
Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #43
Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #25