USMS Top Ten

2012 USMS Top Ten LCM for Florida LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  Christina Schmidgall  23  GSC  Florida  1:03.00 
 3  200 Free  Christina Schmidgall  23  GSC  Florida  2:16.20 
 10  200 Free  Lillian Falconer  23  SYSM  Florida  2:24.75 
 4  400 Free  Christina Schmidgall  23  GSC  Florida  4:57.61 
 8  400 Free  Sarah R Kwon  23  SPM  Florida  5:20.68 
 4  800 Free  Christina Schmidgall  23  GSC  Florida  9:57.35 
 4  50 Breast  Christina Schmidgall  23  GSC  Florida  37.59 
 2  100 Breast  Christina Schmidgall  23  GSC  Florida  1:21.26 
 4  100 Breast  Lillian Falconer  23  SYSM  Florida  1:21.68 
 10  50 Fly  Melinda S Pierce  23  TBAM  Florida  31.95 
 8  200 Fly  Sarah R Kwon  23  SPM  Florida  2:49.05 
 4  200 IM  Lillian Falconer  23  SYSM  Florida  2:34.89 

Women 25-29 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  200 Free  Mary E Holman  26  GSC  Florida  2:19.66 
 8  200 Free  Sara E Holman  26  GSC  Florida  2:20.36 
 4  400 Free  Sara E Holman  26  GSC  Florida  4:47.48 
 5  400 Free  Mary E Holman  26  GSC  Florida  4:47.89 
 1  800 Free  Sara E Holman  26  GSC  Florida  9:41.65 
 2  800 Free  Mary E Holman  26  GSC  Florida  9:41.73 
 1  1500 Free  Sara E Holman  26  GSC  Florida  18:49.07 
 2  1500 Free  Mary E Holman  26  GSC  Florida  18:54.46 
 10  1500 Free  Silver J Deutch  27  UNAT  Florida  22:00.30 
 10  50 Back  Sara E Holman  26  GSC  Florida  35.74 
 4  200 Back  Sara E Holman  26  GSC  Florida  2:40.53 
 8  200 Back  Mary E Holman  26  GSC  Florida  2:49.74 
 7  400 IM  Sara E Holman  26  GSC  Florida  5:49.26 
 8  400 IM  Mary E Holman  26  GSC  Florida  5:57.03 

Women 30-34 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Danielle R Chance  31  BLU  Florida  28.05 
 6  50 Free  Irina Haecker  34  GSC  Florida  28.55 
 8  100 Free  Irina Haecker  34  GSC  Florida  1:04.19 
 10  100 Free  Brooke Bennett  32  BLU  Florida  1:04.60 
 2  200 Free  Brooke Bennett  32  BLU  Florida  2:13.77 
 7  200 Free  Irina Haecker  34  GSC  Florida  2:22.67 
 2  400 Free  Brooke Bennett  32  BLU  Florida  4:35.18 
 1  800 Free  Brooke Bennett  32  BLU  Florida  9:23.06 
 1  1500 Free  Brooke Bennett  32  BLU  Florida  17:53.12 
 9  50 Back  Danielle R Chance  31  BLU  Florida  33.96 
 5  200 Back  Danielle R Chance  31  BLU  Florida  2:36.21 
 4  50 Breast  Danielle R Chance  31  BLU  Florida  37.34 
 9  50 Breast  Jillian A Wilkins  31  BLU  Florida  38.65 
 3  100 Breast  Danielle R Chance  31  BLU  Florida  1:20.21 
 9  200 Breast  Jillian A Wilkins  31  BLU  Florida  3:12.62 
 5  50 Fly  Danielle R Chance  31  BLU  Florida  30.67 
 5  200 IM  Danielle R Chance  31  BLU  Florida  2:37.12 
 9  400 IM  Hannah Smith  33  TBAM  Florida  6:31.65 

Women 35-39 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Free  Melissa D Varlas  39  SYSM  Florida  1:07.31 
 3  200 Free  Melissa D Varlas  39  SYSM  Florida  2:16.81 
 3  400 Free  Melissa D Varlas  39  SYSM  Florida  4:48.24 
 3  800 Free  Melissa D Varlas  39  SYSM  Florida  9:56.14 
 6  100 Back  Melissa D Varlas  39  SYSM  Florida  1:19.96 
 5  200 Back  Melissa D Varlas  39  SYSM  Florida  2:43.95 
 10  200 Breast  Annie Hayman  36  TMM  Florida  3:32.58 
 3  50 Fly  Melissa D Varlas  39  SYSM  Florida  30.93 
 1  100 Fly  Melissa D Varlas  39  SYSM  Florida  1:08.66 
 1  200 Fly  Melissa D Varlas  39  SYSM  Florida  2:34.51 
 2  400 IM  Melissa D Varlas  39  SYSM  Florida  5:33.41 

Women 40-44 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Free  Linda Visser  42  BLU  Florida  1:05.86 
 5  200 Free  Linda Visser  42  BLU  Florida  2:22.84 
 5  400 Free  Linda Visser  42  BLU  Florida  5:10.68 
 8  800 Free  AnnMarie Morrisseau  44  T2NM  Florida  10:58.42 
 9  800 Free  Ginger Tompkins  44  GCST  Florida  11:02.55 
 5  1500 Free  Ginger Tompkins  44  GCST  Florida  20:45.97 
 6  50 Back  Kiki Steinberg  41  SYSM  Florida  34.53 
 7  50 Back  Paula M Texel  42  SPM  Florida  34.88 
 8  50 Back  Linda Visser  42  BLU  Florida  35.25 
 2  100 Back  Kiki Steinberg  41  SYSM  Florida  1:14.90 
 4  100 Back  Paula M Texel  42  SPM  Florida  1:16.20 
 7  100 Back  Linda Visser  42  BLU  Florida  1:19.27 
 8  100 Back  Laura Ghilik-Micu  44  TMM  Florida  1:20.20 
 9  100 Back  Ginger Tompkins  44  GCST  Florida  1:20.31 
 2  200 Back  Kiki Steinberg  41  SYSM  Florida  2:42.70 
 5  200 Back  Paula M Texel  42  SPM  Florida  2:47.61 
 8  200 Back  Ginger Tompkins  44  GCST  Florida  2:52.55 
 5  50 Fly  Linda Visser  42  BLU  Florida  32.20 
 10  100 Fly  Linda Visser  42  BLU  Florida  1:16.66 
 6  400 IM  AnnMarie Morrisseau  44  T2NM  Florida  6:00.61 

Women 45-49 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  400 Free  Ellen K Bennett  49  SYSM  Florida  5:07.96 
 7  800 Free  Ellen K Bennett  49  SYSM  Florida  10:37.14 
 5  1500 Free  Ellen K Bennett  49  SYSM  Florida  19:55.77 
 8  50 Back  Sylvia Buxton  47  SYSM  Florida  34.93 
 8  100 Back  Sylvia Buxton  47  SYSM  Florida  1:17.01 
 9  200 Back  Karen L Westerman  45  TMM  Florida  2:50.03 
 3  200 Breast  Ellen K Bennett  49  SYSM  Florida  3:09.95 
 2  50 Fly  Sylvia Buxton  47  SYSM  Florida  31.84 
 6  50 Fly  Tillie P Atkins  48  SYSM  Florida  32.42 
 8  50 Fly  Karen L Westerman  45  TMM  Florida  32.92 
 3  100 Fly  Karen L Westerman  45  TMM  Florida  1:12.92 
 6  100 Fly  Sylvia Buxton  47  SYSM  Florida  1:14.61 
 3  200 Fly  Karen L Westerman  45  TMM  Florida  2:47.57 
 6  200 IM  Ellen K Bennett  49  SYSM  Florida  2:49.32 
 9  200 IM  Sylvia Buxton  47  SYSM  Florida  2:50.52 
 8  400 IM  Ellen K Bennett  49  SYSM  Florida  6:03.08 

Women 50-54 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Back  Deanna Doyle  54  SYSM  Florida  37.31 
 2  50 Breast  Holly A Vaughn  51  T2NM  Florida  38.87 
 5  50 Breast  Laura L Groselle  52  SYSM  Florida  39.91 
 2  100 Breast  Holly A Vaughn  51  T2NM  Florida  1:26.95 
 8  100 Breast  Laura L Groselle  52  SYSM  Florida  1:30.86 
 7  200 Breast  Laura L Groselle  52  SYSM  Florida  3:20.03 

Women 55-59 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Fly  Barbara A Mc Nulty  55  SPM  Florida  1:28.52 
 6  200 Fly  Barbara A Mc Nulty  55  SPM  Florida  3:23.59 

Women 60-64 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Deb W Walker  61  FACT  Florida  34.17 
 5  100 Free  Deb W Walker  61  FACT  Florida  1:14.51 
 5  200 Free  Deb W Walker  61  FACT  Florida  2:43.07 
 8  1500 Free  Meredith A Moore  63  T2NM  Florida  24:23.21 
 5  50 Back  Deb W Walker  61  FACT  Florida  42.36 
 4  100 Back  Deb W Walker  61  FACT  Florida  1:30.06 
 2  200 Back  Deb W Walker  61  FACT  Florida  3:08.42 
 2  50 Breast  Deb W Walker  61  FACT  Florida  41.16 
 3  100 Breast  Deb W Walker  61  FACT  Florida  1:31.49 
 2  200 Breast  Deb W Walker  61  FACT  Florida  3:26.33 
 10  200 Breast  Meegan Wilson  64  FACT  Florida  3:52.55 

Women 65-69 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Breast  Jeanne T Hackett  69  FACT  Florida  1:57.96 
 7  200 Breast  Jeanne T Hackett  69  FACT  Florida  4:23.78 

Women 70-74 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Patricia M Bond  74  FMM  Florida  1:35.71 
 7  200 Free  Patricia M Bond  74  FMM  Florida  3:29.22 
 9  200 Free  Margit H Jebe  74  T2NM  Florida  3:32.27 
 4  400 Free  Margit H Jebe  74  T2NM  Florida  7:09.91 
 5  400 Free  Patricia M Bond  74  FMM  Florida  7:14.74 
 3  800 Free  Margit H Jebe  74  T2NM  Florida  14:33.81 
 4  800 Free  Patricia M Bond  74  FMM  Florida  14:52.50 
 3  1500 Free  Patricia M Bond  74  FMM  Florida  28:14.23 
 4  1500 Free  Margit H Jebe  74  T2NM  Florida  28:18.92 
 7  1500 Free  Karen Klisch  71  FACT  Florida  29:33.13 
 5  50 Back  Margit H Jebe  74  T2NM  Florida  48.08 
 5  100 Back  Margit H Jebe  74  T2NM  Florida  1:47.12 
 6  100 Back  Patricia M Bond  74  FMM  Florida  1:53.32 
 4  200 Back  Margit H Jebe  74  T2NM  Florida  3:48.09 
 5  200 Back  Patricia M Bond  74  FMM  Florida  3:54.05 
 5  50 Breast  Margit H Jebe  74  T2NM  Florida  51.00 
 3  100 Breast  Margit H Jebe  74  T2NM  Florida  1:50.31 
 10  100 Breast  Patricia M Bond  74  FMM  Florida  2:10.71 
 5  200 Breast  Patricia M Bond  74  FMM  Florida  4:30.82 
 9  200 Breast  Joyce W Hutchinson  71  FACT  Florida  4:59.29 
 10  200 Breast  Jean M Allen  72  FMM  Florida  5:00.58 
 8  50 Fly  Patricia M Bond  74  FMM  Florida  55.97 
 3  200 IM  Patricia M Bond  74  FMM  Florida  4:02.03 
 10  200 IM  Joyce W Hutchinson  71  FACT  Florida  5:08.55 
 3  400 IM  Patricia M Bond  74  FMM  Florida  8:51.23 

Women 75-79 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Patricia A Tullman  75  FMM  Florida  44.73 
 8  100 Free  Patricia A Tullman  75  FMM  Florida  1:44.73 
 10  100 Free  Shirley J Fishlock  76  FACT  Florida  1:48.77 
 6  200 Free  Patricia A Tullman  75  FMM  Florida  3:55.17 
 7  200 Free  Shirley J Fishlock  76  FACT  Florida  3:57.71 
 7  400 Free  Patricia A Tullman  75  FMM  Florida  8:06.12 
 8  400 Free  Shirley J Fishlock  76  FACT  Florida  8:08.71 
 10  400 Free  Martha J Henderson  76  FACT  Florida  8:47.22 
 5  800 Free  Patricia A Tullman  75  FMM  Florida  17:19.11 
 6  800 Free  Martha J Henderson  76  FACT  Florida  17:49.46 
 6  1500 Free  Martha J Henderson  76  FACT  Florida  33:49.89 
 7  1500 Free  Patricia A Tullman  75  FMM  Florida  34:39.81 
 10  1500 Free  Doris C Prokopi  77  FMM  Florida  41:30.78 
 7  50 Back  Patricia A Tullman  75  FMM  Florida  54.21 
 10  100 Back  Patricia A Tullman  75  FMM  Florida  2:07.29 
 5  200 Back  Patricia A Tullman  75  FMM  Florida  4:24.91 
 8  200 Back  Martha J Henderson  76  FACT  Florida  4:59.17 
 9  50 Breast  Doris C Prokopi  77  FMM  Florida  1:11.37 
 4  100 Breast  Doris C Prokopi  77  FMM  Florida  2:23.30 
 5  200 Breast  Shirley J Fishlock  76  FACT  Florida  5:48.36 
 6  200 Breast  Doris C Prokopi  77  FMM  Florida  6:02.62 
 3  50 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  75  FMM  Florida  58.61 
 8  50 Fly  Martha J Henderson  76  FACT  Florida  1:05.71 
 3  100 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  75  FMM  Florida  2:20.35 
 7  100 Fly  Martha J Henderson  76  FACT  Florida  2:43.46 
 3  200 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  75  FMM  Florida  6:08.72 
 7  200 IM  Martha J Henderson  76  FACT  Florida  5:18.21 
 4  400 IM  Martha J Henderson  76  FACT  Florida  11:06.09 

Women 80-84 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  56.37 
 8  50 Free  Ruth A Hoskinson  83  FMM  Florida  1:03.19 
 4  100 Free  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  2:05.06 
 8  100 Free  Ruth A Hoskinson  83  FMM  Florida  2:23.76 
 4  200 Free  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  4:24.88 
 8  200 Free  Ruth A Hoskinson  83  FMM  Florida  5:07.63 
 3  400 Free  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  9:01.09 
 5  400 Free  Nancy N Durstein  83  FACT  Florida  10:18.99 
 8  400 Free  Ruth A Hoskinson  83  FMM  Florida  11:33.70 
 3  800 Free  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  18:35.41 
 2  1500 Free  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  35:48.73 
 5  1500 Free  Ruth A Hoskinson  83  FMM  Florida  42:42.59 
 5  50 Back  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  1:15.10 
 7  50 Back  Ruth A Hoskinson  83  FMM  Florida  1:18.69 
 3  100 Back  Sylvia Eisele  83  FACT  Florida  2:16.99 
 5  100 Back  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  2:36.02 
 9  100 Back  Ruth A Hoskinson  83  FMM  Florida  2:48.97 
 4  200 Back  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  5:28.79 
 6  200 Back  Nancy N Durstein  83  FACT  Florida  5:38.12 
 8  200 Back  Ruth A Hoskinson  83  FMM  Florida  5:54.10 
 3  50 Breast  Sylvia Eisele  83  FACT  Florida  1:01.37 
 8  50 Breast  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  1:31.03 
 9  50 Breast  Ruth A Hoskinson  83  FMM  Florida  1:32.07 
 3  100 Breast  Sylvia Eisele  83  FACT  Florida  2:16.69 
 8  100 Breast  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  3:13.33 
 2  200 Breast  Sylvia Eisele  83  FACT  Florida  5:09.17 
 4  200 Breast  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  6:41.47 
 4  50 Fly  Ruth A Hoskinson  83  FMM  Florida  1:18.68 
 7  50 Fly  Nancy N Durstein  83  FACT  Florida  1:30.88 
 8  50 Fly  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  1:33.36 
 1  100 Fly  Nancy N Durstein  83  FACT  Florida  3:19.59 
 2  100 Fly  Ruth A Hoskinson  83  FMM  Florida  3:20.23 
 3  100 Fly  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  3:32.08 
 2  200 Fly  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  8:48.24 
 3  200 IM  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  5:59.69 
 4  200 IM  Nancy N Durstein  83  FACT  Florida  6:00.07 
 7  200 IM  Ruth A Hoskinson  83  FMM  Florida  6:14.86 
 1  400 IM  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  12:29.72 

Women 85-89 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Jean D Troy  85  FMM  Florida  44.97 
 3  50 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  85  FACT  Florida  51.16 
 4  50 Free  Edna B Gordon  86  FACT  Florida  1:05.46 
 8  50 Free  Ellen T Brown  87  FACT  Florida  1:29.92 
 1  100 Free  Jean D Troy  85  FMM  Florida  1:43.68 
 2  100 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  85  FACT  Florida  1:48.59 
 6  100 Free  Ellen T Brown  87  FACT  Florida  3:33.94 
 1  200 Free  Jean D Troy  85  FMM  Florida  3:49.67 
 2  200 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  85  FACT  Florida  3:54.68 
 7  200 Free  Ellen T Brown  87  FACT  Florida  7:23.35 
 1  400 Free  Jean D Troy  85  FMM  Florida  8:06.04 
 2  400 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  85  FACT  Florida  8:31.34 
 4  400 Free  Edna B Gordon  86  FACT  Florida  10:21.03 
 1  800 Free  Betty Lorenzi  85  FACT  Florida  17:22.47 
 1  1500 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  85  FACT  Florida  32:32.53 
 1  50 Back  Betty S Lorenzi  85  FACT  Florida  51.81 
 2  50 Back  Jean D Troy  85  FMM  Florida  1:04.35 
 4  50 Back  Edna B Gordon  86  FACT  Florida  1:20.84 
 1  100 Back  Betty S Lorenzi  85  FACT  Florida  1:53.28 
 3  100 Back  Edna B Gordon  86  FACT  Florida  2:55.81 
 1  200 Back  Betty S Lorenzi  85  FACT  Florida  4:05.53 
 3  200 Back  Edna B Gordon  86  FACT  Florida  6:04.15 
 1  50 Breast  Jean D Troy  85  FMM  Florida  1:07.65 
 3  50 Breast  Ellen T Brown  87  FACT  Florida  1:43.77 
 1  100 Breast  Jean D Troy  85  FMM  Florida  2:32.62 
 2  100 Breast  Ellen T Brown  87  FACT  Florida  3:55.11 
 1  200 Breast  Jean D Troy  85  FMM  Florida  5:21.96 
 2  200 Breast  Ellen T Brown  87  FACT  Florida  8:13.22 
 1  50 Fly  Jean D Troy  85  FMM  Florida  1:10.51 
 1  200 IM  Jean D Troy  85  FMM  Florida  5:09.82 
 2  400 IM  Jean D Troy  85  FMM  Florida  10:45.77 

Men 18-24 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  200 Free  Gregg D Cesaroni  19  SYSM  Florida  2:09.50 
 5  400 Free  Gregg D Cesaroni  19  SYSM  Florida  4:36.37 
 8  400 Free  Mario A Santana  23  DYSM  Florida  5:03.77 
 8  800 Free  Luke Shaheen  24  SYSM  Florida  11:22.85 
 6  1500 Free  Luke Shaheen  24  SYSM  Florida  21:56.26 
 5  50 Back  Rhet R Rheinlander  20  SYSM  Florida  30.21 
 8  50 Back  Tommy K Jockers  20  SPM  Florida  30.73 
 8  100 Back  Rhet R Rheinlander  20  SYSM  Florida  1:05.95 

Men 25-29 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Breast  Kyle B Deery  28  SYSM  Florida  30.01 
 7  100 Breast  Kyle B Deery  28  SYSM  Florida  1:06.91 
 5  200 Breast  Kyle B Deery  28  SYSM  Florida  2:28.85 
 9  100 Fly  Kenneth L Anderson  28  NFMS  Florida  1:02.38 

Men 30-34 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  100 Back  Jamie M Kendig  32  SYSM  Florida  1:06.93 
 8  100 Breast  Jamie M Kendig  32  SYSM  Florida  1:13.99 
 7  50 Fly  Jamie M Kendig  32  SYSM  Florida  27.42 
 8  100 Fly  Jamie M Kendig  32  SYSM  Florida  1:01.03 
 9  200 Fly  Jamie M Kendig  32  SYSM  Florida  2:38.82 
 3  200 IM  Jamie M Kendig  32  SYSM  Florida  2:21.84 
 7  400 IM  Jamie M Kendig  32  SYSM  Florida  5:18.93 

Men 35-39 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  400 Free  Jorge E Albino  37  SYSM  Florida  4:42.18 
 3  800 Free  Jorge E Albino  37  SYSM  Florida  9:36.40 
 7  50 Fly  Timothy R O'Neill  38  T2NM  Florida  28.35 

Men 40-44 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Rob Butcher  40  SYSM  Florida  25.39 
 2  200 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  40  SYSM  Florida  2:07.32 
 1  400 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  40  SYSM  Florida  4:31.46 
 3  800 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  40  SYSM  Florida  9:32.48 
 2  1500 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  40  SYSM  Florida  18:22.63 
 6  50 Back  Steve R Mortimer  42  SYSM  Florida  29.92 
 5  100 Back  Steve R Mortimer  42  SYSM  Florida  1:05.48 
 2  200 Back  Steve R Mortimer  42  SYSM  Florida  2:22.55 
 2  50 Breast  Rob Butcher  40  SYSM  Florida  31.09 
 5  50 Breast  Scott J Stier  43  SYSM  Florida  31.69 
 2  100 Breast  Rob Butcher  40  SYSM  Florida  1:10.20 
 7  100 Breast  Scott J Stier  43  SYSM  Florida  1:13.82 
 4  200 Breast  Rob Butcher  40  SYSM  Florida  2:42.72 
 8  200 Breast  Scott J Stier  43  SYSM  Florida  2:48.44 
 3  100 Fly  Steve R Mortimer  42  SYSM  Florida  1:01.46 
 5  100 Fly  Ramses Rodriguez  40  SYSM  Florida  1:03.24 
 7  200 Fly  Ramses Rodriguez  40  SYSM  Florida  2:25.80 
 1  200 IM  Steve R Mortimer  42  SYSM  Florida  2:20.68 
 7  200 IM  Ramses Rodriguez  40  SYSM  Florida  2:27.84 
 4  400 IM  Ramses Rodriguez  40  SYSM  Florida  5:15.05 

Men 45-49 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  George K Mehok  45  SYSM  Florida  25.98 
 9  50 Back  George K Mehok  45  SYSM  Florida  31.46 
 10  50 Back  Edward H Mench  46  SYSM  Florida  31.60 
 7  100 Back  George K Mehok  45  SYSM  Florida  1:07.06 
 9  200 Back  George K Mehok  45  SYSM  Florida  2:29.37 
 6  50 Breast  Terry Livingston  45  BLU  Florida  33.34 
 9  50 Breast  Marshall Pepe  48  SYSM  Florida  33.93 
 10  50 Breast  Edward H Mench  46  SYSM  Florida  33.97 
 7  100 Breast  Terry Livingston  45  BLU  Florida  1:14.81 
 10  100 Breast  Edward H Mench  46  SYSM  Florida  1:17.41 
 8  200 Breast  Terry Livingston  45  BLU  Florida  2:51.18 
 10  200 Fly  Terry Livingston  45  BLU  Florida  2:38.70 
 10  400 IM  Terry Livingston  45  BLU  Florida  5:26.15 

Men 50-54 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Steve Wood  52  BLU  Florida  25.46 
 3  50 Free  John R Beattie  51  BLU  Florida  25.71 
 1  100 Free  Steve Wood  52  BLU  Florida  55.49 
 6  100 Free  John R Beattie  51  BLU  Florida  58.82 
 7  100 Free  Brian D Saylor  52  SYSM  Florida  59.29 
 9  200 Free  Mark A Calvert  53  TMM  Florida  2:15.74 
 10  200 Free  Todd W Stultz  52  SYSM  Florida  2:17.26 
 9  400 Free  Mark A Calvert  53  TMM  Florida  4:50.02 
 4  800 Free  Mark A Calvert  53  TMM  Florida  9:57.85 
 1  50 Back  Steve Wood  52  BLU  Florida  28.96 
 8  50 Back  Todd W Stultz  52  SYSM  Florida  33.56 
 1  100 Back  Steve Wood  52  BLU  Florida  1:02.47 
 10  200 Breast  Jim Matysek  53  SYSM  Florida  2:58.09 
 1  50 Fly  Steve Wood  52  BLU  Florida  27.12 
 2  50 Fly  John R Beattie  51  BLU  Florida  27.62 
 10  50 Fly  William L Specht  54  SPM  Florida  28.96 
 1  100 Fly  Steve Wood  52  BLU  Florida  1:02.59 
 9  100 Fly  John R Beattie  51  BLU  Florida  1:06.95 
 6  200 Fly  William L Specht  54  SPM  Florida  2:34.47 
 5  200 IM  Todd W Stultz  52  SYSM  Florida  2:33.52 

Men 55-59 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Jack R Groselle  58  SYSM  Florida  26.53 
 4  100 Free  Jack R Groselle  58  SYSM  Florida  58.46 
 4  200 Free  Jack R Groselle  58  SYSM  Florida  2:11.49 
 10  200 Free  Mark A Drennen  56  SYSM  Florida  2:18.78 
 10  400 Free  Joel Kriger  59  SYSM  Florida  4:59.55 
 8  800 Free  Joel Kriger  59  SYSM  Florida  10:17.58 
 1  1500 Free  Mark A Drennen  56  SYSM  Florida  18:59.27 
 4  1500 Free  Joel Kriger  59  SYSM  Florida  19:27.02 
 6  50 Back  Casey Claflin  59  SYSM  Florida  32.75 
 10  100 Back  Casey Claflin  59  SYSM  Florida  1:13.69 
 5  50 Breast  Jack R Groselle  58  SYSM  Florida  34.70 
 2  100 Breast  Celso Jugend  58  SYSM  Florida  1:17.86 
 3  100 Breast  Jack R Groselle  58  SYSM  Florida  1:18.10 
 3  200 Breast  Celso Jugend  58  SYSM  Florida  2:56.04 
 5  200 IM  Jack R Groselle  58  SYSM  Florida  2:33.64 
 9  200 IM  Mark A Drennen  56  SYSM  Florida  2:38.40 
 4  400 IM  Mark A Drennen  56  SYSM  Florida  5:33.15 
 6  400 IM  Celso Jugend  58  SYSM  Florida  5:40.65 

Men 60-64 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Marc D Middleton  61  BLU  Florida  26.75 
 6  50 Free  Carl W Hawkins  60  TMM  Florida  28.13 
 3  100 Free  Marc D Middleton  61  BLU  Florida  1:03.31 
 3  200 Free  Rick B Walker  62  SYSM  Florida  2:20.56 
 2  400 Free  Rick B Walker  62  SYSM  Florida  4:58.10 
 2  800 Free  Rick B Walker  62  SYSM  Florida  10:17.21 
 2  1500 Free  Rick B Walker  62  SYSM  Florida  19:41.37 
 3  50 Back  Marc D Middleton  61  BLU  Florida  33.70 
 4  50 Breast  Rick B Walker  62  SYSM  Florida  36.15 
 4  100 Breast  Rick B Walker  62  SYSM  Florida  1:20.54 
 4  200 Breast  Rick B Walker  62  SYSM  Florida  2:58.75 
 2  50 Fly  Marc D Middleton  61  BLU  Florida  29.03 
 4  50 Fly  Kevin M McCormack  60  SYSM  Florida  29.24 
 1  100 Fly  Kevin M McCormack  60  SYSM  Florida  1:06.52 

Men 65-69 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Keefe L Lodwig  69  SYSM  Florida  29.16 
 8  100 Free  Keefe L Lodwig  69  SYSM  Florida  1:06.25 
 9  100 Free  Carl H Selles  65  SPM  Florida  1:06.43 
 5  200 Free  Keefe L Lodwig  69  SYSM  Florida  2:29.24 
 6  200 Free  Carl H Selles  65  SPM  Florida  2:30.05 
 3  400 Free  Bob E Couch  65  SYSM  Florida  5:17.86 
 8  400 Free  Carl H Selles  65  SPM  Florida  5:27.28 
 9  400 Free  Keefe L Lodwig  69  SYSM  Florida  5:31.18 
 3  800 Free  Bob E Couch  65  SYSM  Florida  11:04.20 
 4  800 Free  Bruce E Mohl  66  T2NM  Florida  11:19.46 
 5  800 Free  Carl H Selles  65  SPM  Florida  11:20.46 
 3  1500 Free  Carl H Selles  65  SPM  Florida  21:16.57 
 10  50 Back  Bob E Couch  65  SYSM  Florida  37.60 
 7  100 Back  Bob E Couch  65  SYSM  Florida  1:25.00 
 6  200 Back  Petr Buble  66  SYSM  Florida  2:55.63 
 5  50 Breast  Bill R Kelley  65  SYSM  Florida  38.53 
 7  100 Breast  Bill R Kelley  65  SYSM  Florida  1:27.44 
 8  200 Breast  Petr Buble  66  SYSM  Florida  3:17.71 
 10  200 Breast  Bill R Kelley  65  SYSM  Florida  3:22.33 
 7  50 Fly  Keefe L Lodwig  69  SYSM  Florida  32.02 
 5  100 Fly  Carl H Selles  65  SPM  Florida  1:17.17 
 7  100 Fly  Bob E Couch  65  SYSM  Florida  1:17.82 
 3  200 IM  Bob E Couch  65  SYSM  Florida  2:51.69 
 9  200 IM  Keefe L Lodwig  69  SYSM  Florida  3:03.46 
 2  400 IM  Bob E Couch  65  SYSM  Florida  6:15.13 

Men 70-74 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Tom Verth  74  SYSM  Florida  30.75 
 10  50 Free  Andrew R Miller  71  FACT  Florida  34.14 
 4  100 Free  Tom Verth  74  SYSM  Florida  1:11.72 
 4  200 Free  Gaylord Hopkins  71  FMM  Florida  2:46.26 
 2  400 Free  Gaylord Hopkins  71  FMM  Florida  5:44.82 
 2  800 Free  Gaylord Hopkins  71  FMM  Florida  12:07.45 
 2  1500 Free  Gaylord Hopkins  71  FMM  Florida  23:09.57 
 8  1500 Free  Fred W Wakelin  70  T2NM  Florida  26:45.38 
 1  50 Back  Tom Verth  74  SYSM  Florida  38.73 
 6  50 Back  Peter R Betzer  70  SPM  Florida  41.94 
 2  100 Back  Tom Verth  74  SYSM  Florida  1:26.27 
 4  100 Back  Gaylord Hopkins  71  FMM  Florida  1:32.64 
 6  100 Back  Peter R Betzer  70  SPM  Florida  1:36.84 
 6  200 Back  Gaylord Hopkins  71  FMM  Florida  3:17.45 
 8  200 Back  Peter R Betzer  70  SPM  Florida  3:28.84 
 5  50 Breast  Martin P Schenk  70  FACT  Florida  43.78 
 7  50 Breast  Doug Messineo  72  FACT  Florida  44.17 
 8  50 Breast  Peter R Betzer  70  SPM  Florida  45.72 
 6  100 Breast  Martin P Schenk  70  FACT  Florida  1:42.99 
 7  100 Breast  Doug Messineo  72  FACT  Florida  1:43.67 
 9  100 Breast  Peter R Betzer  70  SPM  Florida  1:46.68 
 7  200 Breast  Martin P Schenk  70  FACT  Florida  3:52.70 
 8  200 Breast  Fred W Wakelin  70  T2NM  Florida  3:52.97 
 10  200 Breast  Peter R Betzer  70  SPM  Florida  4:00.53 
 10  50 Fly  Martin P Schenk  70  FACT  Florida  41.20 
 10  100 Fly  Doug Messineo  72  FACT  Florida  1:56.23 
 6  400 IM  Peter R Betzer  70  SPM  Florida  8:17.19 

Men 75-79 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Free  Burwell Jones  79  SYSM  Florida  1:22.33 
 3  200 Free  Burwell Jones  79  SYSM  Florida  2:56.39 
 9  200 Free  Michael A Stollmeyer  75  T2NM  Florida  3:13.22 
 2  400 Free  Burwell Jones  79  SYSM  Florida  6:06.87 
 2  1500 Free  Burwell Jones  79  SYSM  Florida  24:39.10 
 6  1500 Free  Michael A Stollmeyer  75  T2NM  Florida  27:12.12 
 1  50 Back  Burwell Jones  79  SYSM  Florida  39.25 
 1  100 Back  Burwell Jones  79  SYSM  Florida  1:28.01 
 3  400 IM  Burwell Jones  79  SYSM  Florida  7:44.60 

Men 80-84 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Charles E Weatherbee  80  FMM  Florida  39.88 
 9  100 Free  Charles E Weatherbee  80  FMM  Florida  1:38.33 
 10  100 Free  Robert E Beach  82  SPM  Florida  1:41.63 
 6  200 Free  Robert E Beach  82  SPM  Florida  3:46.78 
 3  400 Free  Robert E Beach  82  SPM  Florida  7:39.69 
 2  800 Free  Robert E Beach  82  SPM  Florida  15:55.96 
 2  1500 Free  Robert E Beach  82  SPM  Florida  29:55.24 
 8  50 Back  Charles E Weatherbee  80  FMM  Florida  53.57 
 7  100 Back  Charles E Weatherbee  80  FMM  Florida  2:04.45 
 5  200 Back  Charles E Weatherbee  80  FMM  Florida  4:25.42 
 6  200 Back  Robert E Beach  82  SPM  Florida  4:36.43 
 9  200 Back  Mike J Torsney  82  SPM  Florida  4:49.57 
 7  100 Breast  Charles E Weatherbee  80  FMM  Florida  2:22.42 
 10  100 Breast  Charles H Schlegel  82  FMM  Florida  2:25.19 
 8  50 Fly  Mike J Torsney  82  SPM  Florida  1:02.34 
 3  100 Fly  Mike J Torsney  82  SPM  Florida  2:52.70 
 4  200 IM  Charles E Weatherbee  80  FMM  Florida  4:24.91 
 2  400 IM  Charles E Weatherbee  80  FMM  Florida  9:12.38 

Men 85-89 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  John E Cornell  85  FACT  Florida  46.68 
 10  50 Free  Robert M Williams  85  FMM  Florida  52.56 
 6  100 Free  John E Cornell  85  FACT  Florida  1:56.31 
 8  100 Free  Robert M Williams  85  FMM  Florida  1:59.95 
 4  200 Free  John E Cornell  85  FACT  Florida  4:22.22 
 6  200 Free  Robert M Williams  85  FMM  Florida  4:25.58 
 5  400 Free  Robert M Williams  85  FMM  Florida  10:00.59 
 9  400 Free  Roy J Ingham  87  SYSM  Florida  14:48.97 
 4  800 Free  Robert M Williams  85  FMM  Florida  21:28.68 
 4  1500 Free  Robert M Williams  85  FMM  Florida  40:48.85 
 5  50 Back  Paul Hutinger  88  FMM  Florida  57.85 
 6  50 Back  Robert M Williams  85  FMM  Florida  58.84 
 8  50 Back  John E Cornell  85  FACT  Florida  1:00.62 
 5  100 Back  John E Cornell  85  FACT  Florida  2:14.51 
 6  100 Back  Robert M Williams  85  FMM  Florida  2:15.01 
 7  100 Back  Paul Hutinger  88  FMM  Florida  2:19.75 
 10  100 Back  Roy J Ingham  87  SYSM  Florida  2:58.81 
 4  200 Back  Robert M Williams  85  FMM  Florida  5:01.08 
 5  200 Back  Paul Hutinger  88  FMM  Florida  5:12.20 
 5  50 Breast  John E Cornell  85  FACT  Florida  1:04.46 
 9  50 Breast  Hans J Hellmann  85  SYSM  Florida  1:12.23 
 10  50 Breast  Robert M Williams  85  FMM  Florida  1:16.44 
 5  100 Breast  John E Cornell  85  FACT  Florida  2:23.99 
 6  100 Breast  Hans J Hellmann  85  SYSM  Florida  2:38.31 
 10  100 Breast  Robert M Williams  85  FMM  Florida  3:12.35 
 5  200 Breast  Robert M Williams  85  FMM  Florida  7:30.70 
 7  50 Fly  Robert M Williams  85  FMM  Florida  1:49.96 
 3  200 IM  Robert M Williams  85  FMM  Florida  7:10.00 
Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #52
Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #21
Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #25