USMS Top Ten

2012 USMS Top Ten SCY for Delaware Valley LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  Kellyanne M Tomasula  23  1776  Delaware Valley  52.35 
 10  500 Free  Heather D Mohorn  24  FINS  Delaware Valley  5:27.25 
 1  100 Back  Kellyanne M Tomasula  23  1776  Delaware Valley  57.10 
 2  200 Back  Kellyanne M Tomasula  23  1776  Delaware Valley  2:06.72 
 7  100 IM  Kellyanne M Tomasula  23  1776  Delaware Valley  59.90 

Women 25-29 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Free  Heather D Mohorn  25  FINS  Delaware Valley  54.57 
 6  200 Free  Heather D Mohorn  25  FINS  Delaware Valley  1:59.65 
 8  500 Free  Heather D Mohorn  25  FINS  Delaware Valley  5:21.08 
 7  1000 Free  Heather D Mohorn  25  FINS  Delaware Valley  11:13.03 
 8  100 Back  Sara Shepherd  29  UNAT  Delaware Valley  1:00.39 
 4  50 Breast  Katie Levy  28  UNAT  Delaware Valley  31.91 

Women 30-34 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  1000 Free  Carrie C Henkel  33  SVY  Delaware Valley  11:32.56 

Women 35-39 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Back  Kirsten E Kenyon  36  CPAC  Delaware Valley  30.23 
 9  200 Back  Kirsten E Kenyon  36  CPAC  Delaware Valley  2:25.01 

Women 45-49 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  500 Free  Laurie Hug  47  1776  Delaware Valley  5:19.68 
 1  1000 Free  Laurie Hug  47  1776  Delaware Valley  10:56.71 
 1  1650 Free  Laurie Hug  47  1776  Delaware Valley  18:06.30 
 6  200 Back  Laurie Hug  46  1776  Delaware Valley  2:24.46 
 8  200 Breast  Laurie Hug  46  1776  Delaware Valley  2:48.27 
 5  100 Fly  Laurie Hug  47  1776  Delaware Valley  1:04.29 
 1  200 Fly  Laurie Hug  47  1776  Delaware Valley  2:16.99 
 3  200 IM  Laurie Hug  47  1776  Delaware Valley  2:19.56 
 2  400 IM  Laurie Hug  47  1776  Delaware Valley  4:53.28 

Women 50-54 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Free  Vibeke L Swanson  50  1776  Delaware Valley  2:08.76 
 6  500 Free  Vibeke L Swanson  50  1776  Delaware Valley  5:41.64 
 6  1000 Free  Vibeke L Swanson  50  1776  Delaware Valley  11:53.72 
 5  50 Back  Vibeke L Swanson  50  1776  Delaware Valley  30.18 
 4  100 Back  Vibeke L Swanson  50  1776  Delaware Valley  1:03.67 
 3  200 Back  Vibeke L Swanson  50  1776  Delaware Valley  2:18.75 
 5  200 Breast  Vibeke L Swanson  50  1776  Delaware Valley  2:48.53 
 7  100 IM  Vibeke L Swanson  50  1776  Delaware Valley  1:07.55 
 3  200 IM  Vibeke L Swanson  50  1776  Delaware Valley  2:21.36 
 2  400 IM  Vibeke L Swanson  50  1776  Delaware Valley  5:02.18 

Women 55-59 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Breast  Melinda S Wolff  59  1776  Delaware Valley  36.90 
 8  100 Breast  Melinda S Wolff  59  1776  Delaware Valley  1:22.66 

Women 60-64 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Betty Burke  61  1776  Delaware Valley  30.44 

Women 80-84 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Breast  Joan B Waldbaum  81  1776  Delaware Valley  1:01.85 
 4  100 Breast  Joan B Waldbaum  81  1776  Delaware Valley  2:15.50 
 4  200 Breast  Joan B Waldbaum  80  1776  Delaware Valley  5:17.43 
 4  50 Fly  Joan B Waldbaum  81  1776  Delaware Valley  1:01.40 
 8  100 IM  Joan B Waldbaum  80  1776  Delaware Valley  2:15.75 
 7  200 IM  Joan B Waldbaum  81  1776  Delaware Valley  5:07.78 

Men 25-29 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  500 Free  Geoffrey A Meyer  29  1776  Delaware Valley  4:52.75 

Men 30-34 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Terrence Fenningham  30  UNAT  Delaware Valley  20.91 
 6  50 Breast  Terrence Fenningham  30  UNAT  Delaware Valley  27.07 
 2  50 Fly  Terrence Fenningham  30  UNAT  Delaware Valley  22.73 
 4  100 Fly  Eugene Botes  31  1776  Delaware Valley  51.47 
 10  100 IM  Terrence Fenningham  30  UNAT  Delaware Valley  53.61 

Men 35-39 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Eric Stull  37  SVY  Delaware Valley  21.92 
 10  100 Free  Eric Stull  37  SVY  Delaware Valley  49.02 
 4  50 Back  Justin D Eisenhofer  35  UNAT  Delaware Valley  25.27 
 3  100 Back  Justin D Eisenhofer  35  UNAT  Delaware Valley  54.02 
 6  200 Back  Justin D Eisenhofer  35  UNAT  Delaware Valley  2:00.42 
 9  50 Fly  Eric Stull  37  SVY  Delaware Valley  24.36 

Men 40-44 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Greg Rees  42  SVY  Delaware Valley  22.17 
 8  50 Free  Jeremy Gross  40  SVY  Delaware Valley  22.23 
 8  100 Free  Greg Rees  42  SVY  Delaware Valley  49.48 
 3  50 Back  Greg Rees  42  SVY  Delaware Valley  25.22 
 7  100 Back  Greg Rees  42  SVY  Delaware Valley  55.81 
 3  50 Fly  Greg Rees  42  SVY  Delaware Valley  23.68 
 7  50 Fly  Jeremy Gross  40  SVY  Delaware Valley  24.03 
 2  100 Fly  Greg Rees  42  SVY  Delaware Valley  52.97 

Men 55-59 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Free  James Thornton  59  1776  Delaware Valley  1:58.25 
 6  500 Free  James Thornton  59  1776  Delaware Valley  5:26.47 
 5  1000 Free  James Thornton  59  1776  Delaware Valley  11:30.88 

Men 60-64 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Paul T Trevisan  60  1776  Delaware Valley  22.65 
 1  100 Free  Paul T Trevisan  60  1776  Delaware Valley  51.64 
 4  200 Free  Paul T Trevisan  60  1776  Delaware Valley  2:01.95 
 7  500 Free  Jack R Martin  60  1776  Delaware Valley  5:39.41 
 6  1000 Free  Jack R Martin  60  1776  Delaware Valley  11:43.56 
 6  1650 Free  Jack R Martin  60  1776  Delaware Valley  19:35.36 
 9  50 Back  Geoffrey A Meyer  60  1776  Delaware Valley  29.62 
 6  100 Back  Geoffrey A Meyer  60  1776  Delaware Valley  1:03.64 
 7  200 Back  Geoffrey A Meyer  60  1776  Delaware Valley  2:23.10 
 3  50 Fly  Paul T Trevisan  60  1776  Delaware Valley  26.66 
 4  200 Fly  Robert B Jones  60  1776  Delaware Valley  2:36.17 
 2  100 IM  Paul T Trevisan  60  1776  Delaware Valley  1:01.87 
 7  200 IM  Stephen P Dougherty  60  1776  Delaware Valley  2:26.01 

Men 65-69 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Fly  Henry K Dewitt  65  UNAT  Delaware Valley  1:08.54 
 7  200 IM  Henry K Dewitt  65  UNAT  Delaware Valley  2:36.88 

Men 70-74 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Breast  Raymond D Loewe  70  UNAT  Delaware Valley  37.41 
 3  100 Breast  Raymond D Loewe  70  UNAT  Delaware Valley  1:20.96 
 3  200 Breast  Raymond D Loewe  70  UNAT  Delaware Valley  3:01.19 
 2  200 Fly  Raymond D Loewe  70  UNAT  Delaware Valley  3:03.53 

Men 75-79 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Fly  Paul F Croley  77  1776  Delaware Valley  37.53 

Men 85-89 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  200 Free  Roger G Franks  85  1776  Delaware Valley  4:24.13 
 4  50 Back  Roger G Franks  85  1776  Delaware Valley  52.96 
 2  200 Back  Roger G Franks  85  1776  Delaware Valley  3:53.32 
Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #13
Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #25
Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #51