USMS Top Ten

2012 USMS Top Ten SCY for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Leigh Ann King  24  SCAM  Pacific  24.57 
 2  100 Free  Dana Vollmer  24  ECAM  Pacific  51.28 
 6  100 Free  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  24  TOC  Pacific  52.68 
 10  100 Free  Luane Rowe  22  TVM  Pacific  53.97 
 3  200 Free  Dana Vollmer  24  ECAM  Pacific  1:50.31 
 3  500 Free  Luane Rowe  22  TVM  Pacific  5:05.01 
 1  1000 Free  Luane Rowe  22  TVM  Pacific  10:12.42 
 10  100 Breast  Katy Houston  24  TOC  Pacific  1:11.04 
 1  100 Fly  Dana Vollmer  24  ECAM  Pacific  54.35 
 2  200 IM  Dana Vollmer  24  ECAM  Pacific  2:07.34 

Women 25-29 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  25  TOC  Pacific  24.08 
 4  50 Free  Erin P Reilly  26  TOC  Pacific  24.18 
 5  50 Free  Sarah M Hernandez  27  DAM  Pacific  24.23 
 2  100 Free  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  25  TOC  Pacific  52.51 
 4  100 Free  Sarah M Hernandez  27  DAM  Pacific  53.17 
 7  200 Free  Cara Davidoff  26  TOC  Pacific  1:59.71 
 5  500 Free  Cara Davidoff  26  TOC  Pacific  5:18.12 
 2  50 Back  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  25  TOC  Pacific  26.90 
 8  50 Back  Brooke A Bishop  25  TOC  Pacific  28.87 
 1  100 Back  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  25  TOC  Pacific  57.43 
 6  100 Back  Erin P Reilly  26  TOC  Pacific  59.95 
 2  200 Back  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  25  TOC  Pacific  2:06.99 
 9  200 Back  Vicki Espiritu  26  TVM  Pacific  2:16.34 
 2  50 Breast  Laura M Davis  27  WCM  Pacific  31.86 
 8  50 Breast  Meg B Gill  27  TOC  Pacific  32.47 
 5  100 Breast  Laura M Davis  27  WCM  Pacific  1:08.20 
 1  50 Fly  Dana J Kirk  27  FREM  Pacific  26.19 
 2  50 Fly  Laura M Davis  27  WCM  Pacific  26.24 
 3  50 Fly  Sarah M Hernandez  27  DAM  Pacific  26.29 
 7  50 Fly  Erin P Reilly  26  TOC  Pacific  26.63 
 4  100 Fly  Erin P Reilly  26  TOC  Pacific  56.32 
 5  100 Fly  Laura M Davis  27  WCM  Pacific  56.68 
 7  100 Fly  Dana J Kirk  27  FREM  Pacific  57.69 
 8  100 Fly  Sarah M Hernandez  27  DAM  Pacific  57.84 
 4  200 Fly  Laura M Davis  27  WCM  Pacific  2:07.56 
 10  200 Fly  Meg B Gill  27  TOC  Pacific  2:14.16 
 3  100 IM  Laura M Davis  27  WCM  Pacific  1:00.01 
 4  100 IM  Erin P Reilly  26  TOC  Pacific  1:00.11 
 6  100 IM  Sarah M Hernandez  27  DAM  Pacific  1:00.27 
 1  200 IM  Laura M Davis  27  WCM  Pacific  2:07.83 

Women 30-34 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Back  Andrea Finlay  31  TSUN  Pacific  28.83 

Women 35-39 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  100 Free  Andee Bell  36  DAM  Pacific  56.42 
 1  200 Free  Annette E Salmeen  37  WCM  Pacific  1:58.57 
 9  500 Free  Stephanie B Chandler  39  SAC  Pacific  5:40.89 
 7  50 Breast  Andee Bell  36  DAM  Pacific  32.22 
 3  200 Breast  Andee Bell  36  DAM  Pacific  2:30.71 
 9  100 Fly  Stephanie B Chandler  39  SAC  Pacific  1:06.04 
 10  100 IM  Andee Bell  36  DAM  Pacific  1:04.02 
 4  400 IM  Annette E Salmeen  37  WCM  Pacific  4:52.37 

Women 40-44 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Alison H Zamanian  41  WCM  Pacific  25.64 
 3  100 Free  Alison H Zamanian  41  WCM  Pacific  55.13 
 1  200 Free  Alison H Zamanian  41  WCM  Pacific  1:56.71 
 1  500 Free  Alison H Zamanian  41  WCM  Pacific  5:06.99 
 1  1000 Free  Alison H Zamanian  41  WCM  Pacific  10:24.43 
 6  1000 Free  Krissy L Adams  40  LGSR  Pacific  12:01.28 
 9  1000 Free  Juliet E Cox  44  MAM  Pacific  12:06.96 
 1  1650 Free  Alison H Zamanian  41  WCM  Pacific  17:22.56 
 10  1650 Free  Juliet E Cox  44  MAM  Pacific  20:10.04 
 3  100 Back  Alison H Zamanian  41  WCM  Pacific  1:03.04 
 3  200 Back  Alison H Zamanian  41  WCM  Pacific  2:12.43 
 4  100 Fly  Alison H Zamanian  41  WCM  Pacific  1:00.57 
 1  200 Fly  Alison H Zamanian  41  WCM  Pacific  2:11.01 
 4  100 IM  Alison H Zamanian  41  WCM  Pacific  1:02.89 
 2  200 IM  Alison H Zamanian  41  WCM  Pacific  2:12.33 
 1  400 IM  Alison H Zamanian  41  WCM  Pacific  4:40.78 

Women 45-49 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Free  Laureen K Welting  46  TOC  Pacific  56.48 
 10  100 Free  Jana Matena  49  MELO  Pacific  57.42 
 7  200 Free  Jana Matena  49  MELO  Pacific  2:03.91 
 5  500 Free  Karin LaBerge  48  TVM  Pacific  5:36.48 
 7  500 Free  Jana Matena  49  MELO  Pacific  5:38.25 
 5  50 Back  Laureen K Welting  46  TOC  Pacific  29.52 
 6  50 Back  Jill R Fusari  45  WCM  Pacific  30.15 
 9  50 Back  Lisa A Ward  47  WCM  Pacific  30.65 
 9  100 Back  Laureen K Welting  46  TOC  Pacific  1:07.27 
 9  50 Breast  Laureen K Welting  46  TOC  Pacific  33.96 
 8  100 Breast  Lisa A Ward  47  WCM  Pacific  1:15.98 
 6  200 Breast  Karin LaBerge  48  TVM  Pacific  2:45.40 
 7  50 Fly  Laureen K Welting  46  TOC  Pacific  28.18 
 9  50 Fly  Lisa A Ward  47  WCM  Pacific  28.33 
 4  100 Fly  Laureen K Welting  46  TOC  Pacific  1:02.56 
 10  100 Fly  Lisa A Ward  47  WCM  Pacific  1:05.14 
 7  200 Fly  Lynn A Jolly  46  TOC  Pacific  2:29.48 
 5  100 IM  Laureen K Welting  46  TOC  Pacific  1:04.07 
 5  200 IM  Laureen K Welting  46  TOC  Pacific  2:24.02 
 6  200 IM  Lisa A Ward  48  WCM  Pacific  2:24.82 
 5  400 IM  Karin LaBerge  48  TVM  Pacific  5:05.21 
 8  400 IM  Laureen K Welting  46  TOC  Pacific  5:12.51 
 9  400 IM  Lisa A Ward  48  WCM  Pacific  5:12.84 

Women 50-54 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  100 Free  Jill S Hernandez  51  CHIC  Pacific  56.41 
 6  200 Free  Margee M Curran  50  WCM  Pacific  2:07.47 
 1  500 Free  Jill S Hernandez  51  CHIC  Pacific  5:20.55 
 5  500 Free  Margee M Curran  50  WCM  Pacific  5:34.95 
 8  500 Free  Joan C Smith  51  ALMA  Pacific  5:45.41 
 10  500 Free  Marguerite Meyer  53  TOC  Pacific  5:49.21 
 4  1650 Free  Marguerite Meyer  53  TOC  Pacific  19:53.19 
 7  50 Back  Erica Sutherland  52  MPM  Pacific  30.96 
 9  200 Back  Amy J Rieger  50  DAM  Pacific  2:30.35 
 7  200 Breast  Sophia S Sotelo  50  WCM  Pacific  2:49.47 
 4  100 Fly  Jill S Hernandez  51  CHIC  Pacific  1:02.50 
 1  200 Fly  Jill S Hernandez  51  CHIC  Pacific  2:18.96 
 2  200 IM  Jill S Hernandez  51  CHIC  Pacific  2:16.49 
 9  200 IM  Margee M Curran  50  WCM  Pacific  2:31.01 
 1  400 IM  Jill S Hernandez  51  CHIC  Pacific  4:46.15 
 9  400 IM  Marguerite Meyer  53  TOC  Pacific  5:34.88 

Women 55-59 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Barbara C Wheeler  55  TAM  Pacific  28.52 
 5  1650 Free  Susan P Helmrich  56  UNAT  Pacific  21:17.10 
 7  50 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  55  TAM  Pacific  36.67 
 6  100 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  55  TAM  Pacific  1:20.86 
 10  100 Breast  Merry B Finch  57  YCMS  Pacific  1:24.73 
 8  200 Breast  Merry B Finch  57  YCMS  Pacific  3:03.64 
 10  200 Fly  Mary Welsh  58  TCAM  Pacific  3:01.98 
 10  200 IM  Barbara C Wheeler  55  TAM  Pacific  2:40.08 
 7  400 IM  Mary Welsh  58  TCAM  Pacific  5:52.89 

Women 60-64 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  26.57 
 7  50 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  64  MAM  Pacific  30.53 
 9  50 Free  Celeste Miller  62  SNM  Pacific  30.55 
 1  100 Free  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  56.45 
 5  100 Free  Celeste Miller  62  SNM  Pacific  1:06.53 
 7  100 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  64  MAM  Pacific  1:08.27 
 1  200 Free  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  2:07.35 
 3  200 Free  Celeste Miller  62  SNM  Pacific  2:23.22 
 1  500 Free  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  5:42.84 
 3  500 Free  Celeste Miller  62  SNM  Pacific  6:19.31 
 8  500 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  64  TAM  Pacific  6:48.16 
 1  1000 Free  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  11:41.77 
 3  1000 Free  Celeste Miller  62  SNM  Pacific  12:57.89 
 9  1000 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  64  TAM  Pacific  14:01.20 
 1  1650 Free  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  19:43.99 
 8  1650 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  64  TAM  Pacific  23:53.44 
 1  50 Back  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  30.00 
 1  100 Back  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  1:06.08 
 1  200 Back  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  2:23.94 
 5  50 Breast  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  38.27 
 5  100 Breast  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  1:23.80 
 1  50 Fly  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  29.38 
 5  50 Fly  A Susan Tyler  63  SNM  Pacific  33.24 
 9  50 Fly  Ruth Y Shaps  64  MAM  Pacific  35.42 
 1  100 Fly  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  1:04.27 
 6  100 Fly  A Susan Tyler  63  SNM  Pacific  1:20.59 
 1  200 Fly  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  2:24.56 
 1  100 IM  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  1:07.91 
 1  200 IM  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  2:25.40 
 8  200 IM  A Susan Tyler  63  SNM  Pacific  3:02.09 
 1  400 IM  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  5:17.58 

Women 65-69 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  1000 Free  Sue C Calnek-Morris  68  DAM  Pacific  15:48.73 
 4  1650 Free  Sue C Calnek-Morris  68  DAM  Pacific  25:43.32 
 8  1650 Free  Stephanie Scott  65  WCM  Pacific  26:42.94 
 9  1650 Free  Sarah L Tyler  67  SNM  Pacific  26:43.61 
 1  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  67  STAN  Pacific  40.02 
 3  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  67  STAN  Pacific  3:15.74 
 10  200 Breast  Stephanie Scott  65  WCM  Pacific  3:41.89 
 8  50 Fly  Daniela Barnea  67  STAN  Pacific  38.42 
 4  100 Fly  Daniela Barnea  67  STAN  Pacific  1:29.23 
 8  100 IM  Daniela Barnea  67  STAN  Pacific  1:27.44 
 7  200 IM  Daniela Barnea  67  STAN  Pacific  3:11.01 
 5  400 IM  Daniela Barnea  67  STAN  Pacific  7:02.95 

Women 70-74 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Nancy J Ridout  70  TAM  Pacific  32.93 
 4  100 Free  Nancy J Ridout  70  TAM  Pacific  1:16.53 
 6  100 Free  Susan L Munn  73  DAM  Pacific  1:19.82 
 2  200 Free  Susan L Munn  73  DAM  Pacific  2:46.88 
 3  200 Free  Nancy J Ridout  70  TAM  Pacific  2:47.69 
 3  500 Free  Susan L Munn  73  DAM  Pacific  7:38.29 
 5  500 Free  Nancy J Ridout  70  TAM  Pacific  7:48.52 
 1  1000 Free  Susan L Munn  73  DAM  Pacific  15:46.57 
 1  1650 Free  Susan L Munn  73  DAM  Pacific  25:58.76 
 8  200 Back  Susan L Munn  73  DAM  Pacific  3:36.35 
 9  200 Breast  Nancy Stretch  72  TOC  Pacific  3:52.44 
 9  50 Fly  Betty L Dugan  70  DAM  Pacific  47.07 
 5  100 Fly  Susan L Munn  73  DAM  Pacific  1:48.27 
 6  100 Fly  Nancy Stretch  72  TOC  Pacific  1:49.77 
 3  200 Fly  Nancy Stretch  72  TOC  Pacific  4:01.31 
 9  100 IM  Susan L Munn  73  DAM  Pacific  1:38.48 
 6  200 IM  Susan L Munn  73  DAM  Pacific  3:28.53 
 8  200 IM  Nancy Stretch  72  TOC  Pacific  3:40.69 
 5  400 IM  Nancy Stretch  72  TOC  Pacific  7:40.62 
 6  400 IM  Anne B Long  70  USF  Pacific  7:48.17 

Women 75-79 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  76  SMM  Pacific  38.69 
 5  100 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  76  SMM  Pacific  1:29.99 
 4  500 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  76  SMM  Pacific  8:57.47 
 7  500 Free  Ann Kay  78  MELO  Pacific  9:31.23 
 8  500 Free  Donna Monroe  78  WCM  Pacific  9:39.18 
 6  1000 Free  Donna Monroe  78  WCM  Pacific  19:25.81 
 4  1650 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  76  SMM  Pacific  30:00.28 
 7  1650 Free  Donna Monroe  78  WCM  Pacific  32:07.63 
 10  1650 Free  Jean M Duncan  79  WCM  Pacific  35:36.80 
 3  50 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  76  SMM  Pacific  47.39 
 2  100 Back  Ann Kay  78  MELO  Pacific  1:44.36 
 4  100 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  76  SMM  Pacific  1:48.12 
 3  200 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  76  SMM  Pacific  3:52.07 
 5  50 Breast  Barbara F Callison  79  RINC  Pacific  56.13 
 8  100 Breast  Barbara F Callison  79  RINC  Pacific  2:10.93 
 4  200 Breast  Barbara F Callison  79  RINC  Pacific  4:20.71 
 6  50 Fly  Barbara F Callison  79  RINC  Pacific  52.70 
 4  100 Fly  Barbara F Callison  79  RINC  Pacific  2:17.07 
 5  200 Fly  Barbara F Callison  79  RINC  Pacific  5:47.96 
 6  200 Fly  Jean M Duncan  79  WCM  Pacific  7:01.28 
 4  100 IM  Barbara F Callison  79  RINC  Pacific  1:54.07 
 6  100 IM  Anice W Flesh  75  UNAT  Pacific  1:58.03 
 3  200 IM  Barbara F Callison  79  RINC  Pacific  4:13.46 
 2  400 IM  Barbara F Callison  79  RINC  Pacific  8:51.63 
 6  400 IM  Jean M Duncan  79  WCM  Pacific  11:55.09 

Women 80-84 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  100 Free  Ann M Hirsch  81  WCM  Pacific  1:38.64 
 5  200 Free  Ann M Hirsch  81  WCM  Pacific  3:33.40 
 5  500 Free  Ann M Hirsch  81  WCM  Pacific  9:31.15 
 9  1000 Free  Ann M Lambertson  81  SMM  Pacific  25:23.08 
 7  1650 Free  Ann M Lambertson  81  SMM  Pacific  46:27.87 
 3  50 Back  Ann M Hirsch  81  WCM  Pacific  51.09 
 6  100 Back  Ann M Hirsch  81  WCM  Pacific  2:01.69 
 1  50 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  81  WCM  Pacific  49.15 
 8  50 Breast  Barbara R Owens  82  WCM  Pacific  1:02.97 
 1  100 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  81  WCM  Pacific  1:48.90 
 1  200 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  81  WCM  Pacific  4:10.14 
 6  200 Breast  Dixie C Germolus  84  WCM  Pacific  5:45.34 
 1  50 Fly  Ann M Hirsch  81  WCM  Pacific  52.77 
 8  50 Fly  Barbara R Owens  82  WCM  Pacific  1:14.15 
 10  50 Fly  Margaret S Voorhees  83  USF  Pacific  1:34.85 
 1  100 IM  Ann M Hirsch  81  WCM  Pacific  1:49.39 
 1  200 IM  Ann M Hirsch  81  WCM  Pacific  3:56.24 
 9  200 IM  Barbara R Owens  82  WCM  Pacific  5:14.01 
 5  400 IM  Barbara R Owens  82  WCM  Pacific  11:20.03 

Men 18-24 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  Tim R Richard  20  MAAC  Pacific  47.18 
 3  200 Free  Tim R Richard  20  MAAC  Pacific  1:45.19 
 4  500 Free  Tim R Richard  20  MAAC  Pacific  4:53.12 
 10  500 Free  Matthew Benoit  24  TOC  Pacific  5:04.15 
 3  1650 Free  Tim R Richard  20  MAAC  Pacific  18:12.02 
 4  1650 Free  Yutaro A Sano  24  CRUZ  Pacific  18:13.43 
 7  100 Breast  Tim R Richard  20  MAAC  Pacific  59.00 
 10  100 Breast  Alexander S Larkin  24  SNM  Pacific  1:01.22 
 10  200 Breast  Kevin I Dolar  24  USF  Pacific  2:20.44 
 8  50 Fly  Jonathan B Taylor  24  TOC  Pacific  23.89 
 10  200 Fly  Brian W Pribyl  19  USF  Pacific  2:13.43 
 3  200 IM  Tim R Richard  20  MAAC  Pacific  1:58.87 
 4  200 IM  Matthew Benoit  24  TOC  Pacific  1:59.75 
 9  400 IM  Tim R Richard  20  MAAC  Pacific  4:21.96 

Men 25-29 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Andy Grant  27  ECAM  Pacific  20.87 
 7  50 Free  John W Dorr  28  TOC  Pacific  21.03 
 9  50 Free  Christopher J Talbott  25  TOC  Pacific  21.20 
 1  100 Free  Andy Grant  27  ECAM  Pacific  45.65 
 2  100 Free  John W Dorr  28  TOC  Pacific  46.01 
 3  100 Free  Christopher J Talbott  25  TOC  Pacific  46.23 
 10  100 Free  Brett T Bannan  29  MELO  Pacific  47.30 
 1  200 Free  Andy Grant  27  ECAM  Pacific  1:40.45 
 6  50 Back  Mark A Eckert  25  TOC  Pacific  24.78 
 8  50 Back  John W Dorr  28  TOC  Pacific  24.87 
 2  100 Back  Andy Grant  27  ECAM  Pacific  50.82 
 3  50 Breast  Egan Gans  26  TOC  Pacific  25.65 
 5  50 Breast  John W Dorr  28  TOC  Pacific  25.98 
 3  100 Breast  John W Dorr  28  TOC  Pacific  55.63 
 4  100 Breast  Egan Gans  26  TOC  Pacific  56.04 
 3  200 Breast  Egan Gans  26  TOC  Pacific  2:05.25 
 1  50 Fly  Brett T Bannan  29  MELO  Pacific  22.34 
 9  50 Fly  John W Dorr  28  TOC  Pacific  23.32 
 5  100 Fly  Brett T Bannan  29  MELO  Pacific  50.28 
 2  200 Fly  James Ramirez  29  VACA  Pacific  1:54.22 
 4  200 Fly  Brett T Bannan  29  MELO  Pacific  1:57.29 
 2  100 IM  John W Dorr  28  TOC  Pacific  50.99 
 2  200 IM  John W Dorr  28  TOC  Pacific  1:54.66 

Men 30-34 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Scott C Greenwood  34  TOC  Pacific  20.74 
 7  50 Free  Trent T Holsman  31  TOC  Pacific  21.17 
 8  50 Free  Robert H Bogart  32  SCSC  Pacific  21.30 
 2  100 Free  Robert H Bogart  32  SCSC  Pacific  45.81 
 7  200 Free  Erik L Scalise  34  SNM  Pacific  1:46.15 
 10  500 Free  Andy J Nonaka  32  WCM  Pacific  4:56.65 
 5  1000 Free  Andy J Nonaka  32  WCM  Pacific  10:10.63 
 5  1650 Free  Andy J Nonaka  32  WCM  Pacific  17:12.20 
 7  1650 Free  Zebron J Lemke  31  AAM  Pacific  18:15.06 
 8  200 Back  Jeff R Mellinger  33  WCM  Pacific  2:01.55 
 3  50 Breast  Jeff F Natalizio  30  SCAM  Pacific  26.71 
 10  50 Breast  Theral E Mackey  34  BAC  Pacific  27.83 
 8  50 Fly  Trent T Holsman  31  TOC  Pacific  23.82 
 5  100 Fly  Erik L Scalise  34  SNM  Pacific  51.57 
 1  100 IM  Jeff F Natalizio  30  SCAM  Pacific  49.75 
 2  200 IM  Jeff F Natalizio  30  SCAM  Pacific  1:52.54 

Men 35-39 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Ricardo J Busquets  37  VACA  Pacific  21.82 
 7  50 Back  Marco A Lopez  35  BAY  Pacific  25.92 
 7  100 Fly  Alex C Silver  35  LVTC  Pacific  54.01 
 7  100 IM  Alex C Silver  35  LVTC  Pacific  55.12 

Men 40-44 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  1000 Free  Clark M Bird  41  MSMA  Pacific  10:43.46 
 6  1650 Free  Clark M Bird  41  MSMA  Pacific  17:45.26 
 9  1650 Free  Yan Cardineau  44  SRM  Pacific  18:07.51 
 5  50 Back  Matthew G Mc Kay  40  TOC  Pacific  25.69 
 3  100 Back  Matthew G Mc Kay  40  TOC  Pacific  54.61 
 3  200 Back  Matthew G Mc Kay  40  TOC  Pacific  2:00.05 
 9  200 IM  Roque J Santos  44  WCM  Pacific  2:05.25 
 10  200 IM  Jorge I Angel  44  TVM  Pacific  2:05.72 
 7  400 IM  Roque J Santos  44  WCM  Pacific  4:32.24 

Men 45-49 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Matt Jones  45  UNAT  Pacific  22.66 
 9  500 Free  Jeffrey Enright  45  SMM  Pacific  5:02.80 
 6  1000 Free  Jeffrey Enright  45  SMM  Pacific  10:31.90 
 5  1650 Free  Jeffrey Enright  45  SMM  Pacific  17:37.51 
 5  200 Back  Jeffrey Enright  45  SMM  Pacific  2:04.13 
 3  50 Fly  Matt Jones  45  UNAT  Pacific  24.00 
 4  100 Fly  Matt Jones  45  UNAT  Pacific  52.96 
 9  200 Fly  Jeffrey Enright  45  SMM  Pacific  2:07.91 
 9  100 IM  Matt Jones  46  UNAT  Pacific  56.99 
 7  400 IM  Jeffrey Enright  45  SMM  Pacific  4:32.67 

Men 50-54 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  David E Boatwright  50  WCM  Pacific  22.85 
 3  100 Free  David E Boatwright  50  WCM  Pacific  49.48 
 2  200 Free  David E Boatwright  50  WCM  Pacific  1:50.88 
 4  500 Free  Mark E Evans  53  DAM  Pacific  5:13.84 
 7  500 Free  Bill Mc Cracken  50  TVM  Pacific  5:16.12 
 8  1000 Free  Mark E Evans  54  DAM  Pacific  11:02.90 
 10  1000 Free  Bill Mc Cracken  50  TVM  Pacific  11:05.50 
 5  1650 Free  Mark E Evans  54  DAM  Pacific  18:37.66 
 6  100 Fly  Daniel J Tilly  50  VACA  Pacific  56.72 
 8  100 IM  David E Boatwright  50  WCM  Pacific  59.95 
 5  400 IM  Robert L Strickland  52  MSMA  Pacific  4:43.56 
 7  400 IM  Mark E Evans  54  DAM  Pacific  4:45.10 
 10  400 IM  John R Morales  54  SRM  Pacific  4:47.72 

Men 55-59 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  1000 Free  Fred Ferroggiaro  58  TOC  Pacific  11:23.74 
 7  1000 Free  Mike J Ryder  57  SNM  Pacific  11:37.09 
 10  1000 Free  Dave Hale  56  SRM  Pacific  11:58.21 
 7  1650 Free  Mike J Ryder  57  SNM  Pacific  19:26.48 
 1  50 Back  Philipp A Djang  56  RHMS  Pacific  26.62 
 4  50 Back  Robert H Heath  55  MAM  Pacific  27.76 
 1  100 Back  Philipp A Djang  56  RHMS  Pacific  58.01 
 3  100 Back  Robert H Heath  55  MAM  Pacific  1:00.85 
 2  200 Back  Philipp A Djang  56  RHMS  Pacific  2:11.16 
 3  200 Back  Fred Ferroggiaro  58  TOC  Pacific  2:12.28 
 8  50 Breast  Jim Helm  56  SVAM  Pacific  30.34 
 8  100 Breast  Jim Helm  56  SVAM  Pacific  1:06.90 
 8  200 Breast  Steven E Haufler  59  OAM  Pacific  2:34.58 
 6  50 Fly  Robert H Heath  55  MAM  Pacific  26.02 
 4  100 Fly  Robert H Heath  55  MAM  Pacific  57.69 
 7  100 Fly  Kerry L O'Brien  55  WCM  Pacific  59.26 
 6  200 Fly  Peter M Guadagni  57  WCM  Pacific  2:19.81 
 3  100 IM  Philipp A Djang  56  RHMS  Pacific  59.69 
 8  100 IM  Robert H Heath  55  MAM  Pacific  1:00.89 
 3  200 IM  Philipp A Djang  56  RHMS  Pacific  2:14.19 
 9  200 IM  Steven E Haufler  59  OAM  Pacific  2:19.03 
 5  400 IM  Steve Mundschau  58  USF  Pacific  4:59.46 
 6  400 IM  Peter M Guadagni  57  WCM  Pacific  5:01.64 

Men 60-64 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Tate Holt  60  TAM  Pacific  24.19 
 3  100 Free  Tate Holt  60  TAM  Pacific  53.70 
 8  100 Free  Jim Clemmons  61  MAM  Pacific  55.68 
 9  100 Free  Mark A Stanley  61  SRM  Pacific  55.95 
 5  200 Free  Jim Clemmons  61  MAM  Pacific  2:02.49 
 3  500 Free  Jim Clemmons  61  MAM  Pacific  5:26.01 
 9  500 Free  Joel R Wilson  63  CRUZ  Pacific  5:47.09 
 3  1000 Free  Jim Clemmons  61  MAM  Pacific  11:15.69 
 5  1650 Free  Jim Clemmons  61  MAM  Pacific  19:10.25 
 9  1650 Free  John K Crane  60  HTUB  Pacific  20:27.46 
 3  50 Back  Hugh Wilder  64  SRM  Pacific  28.40 
 4  100 Back  Hugh Wilder  64  SRM  Pacific  1:03.32 
 8  50 Breast  Jim Clemmons  61  MAM  Pacific  32.48 
 8  100 Breast  Jim Clemmons  61  MAM  Pacific  1:10.86 
 4  200 Breast  Jim Clemmons  61  MAM  Pacific  2:33.23 
 2  200 Fly  Jim Clemmons  61  MAM  Pacific  2:25.79 
 6  200 Fly  Alan D Bernard  62  TAM  Pacific  2:36.99 
 10  100 IM  Jim Clemmons  61  MAM  Pacific  1:04.97 
 2  200 IM  Jim Clemmons  61  MAM  Pacific  2:17.70 
 2  400 IM  Jim Clemmons  61  MAM  Pacific  4:58.63 
 10  400 IM  Mal Jester  62  WCM  Pacific  5:31.28 

Men 65-69 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  James R DeLacy  65  WCM  Pacific  25.21 
 3  50 Free  James E Elder  68  TOC  Pacific  25.26 
 8  50 Free  Andrew M McPherson  65  DAM  Pacific  25.90 
 9  50 Free  Richard Burns  68  TAM  Pacific  25.98 
 10  50 Free  D Craig Dennis  65  WCM  Pacific  26.12 
 2  100 Free  James R DeLacy  65  WCM  Pacific  55.61 
 4  100 Free  James E Elder  68  TOC  Pacific  56.91 
 6  100 Free  Richard Burns  68  TAM  Pacific  57.82 
 1  200 Free  James R DeLacy  65  WCM  Pacific  2:04.60 
 7  200 Free  Richard Burns  68  TAM  Pacific  2:11.57 
 7  500 Free  Richard Burns  68  TAM  Pacific  6:09.42 
 10  500 Free  James M Beglinger  65  BAY  Pacific  6:16.99 
 4  1000 Free  James R DeLacy  65  WCM  Pacific  12:55.68 
 5  1000 Free  Jim Lawrie  65  SNM  Pacific  13:05.75 
 10  1000 Free  Don M Davis  67  RHMS  Pacific  13:21.85 
 2  1650 Free  Jim Lawrie  65  SNM  Pacific  21:34.29 
 6  1650 Free  Don M Davis  67  RHMS  Pacific  22:13.65 
 8  1650 Free  Dan T Willert  69  WCM  Pacific  22:33.38 
 10  1650 Free  Bill Dawson  69  MELO  Pacific  22:44.74 
 1  50 Back  Richard Burns  68  TAM  Pacific  29.45 
 9  50 Back  D Craig Dennis  65  WCM  Pacific  32.05 
 1  100 Back  Richard Burns  68  TAM  Pacific  1:04.87 
 4  100 Back  D Craig Dennis  65  WCM  Pacific  1:10.04 
 1  200 Back  Richard Burns  68  TAM  Pacific  2:21.28 
 2  200 Back  Jim Lawrie  65  SNM  Pacific  2:34.84 
 6  200 Back  D Craig Dennis  65  WCM  Pacific  2:41.37 
 4  50 Breast  David R Gildea  68  MELO  Pacific  33.14 
 5  50 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  67  TAM  Pacific  33.34 
 7  50 Breast  Jesse B Smyers  65  WCM  Pacific  33.56 
 10  50 Breast  James E Elder  68  TOC  Pacific  34.22 
 3  100 Breast  David R Gildea  68  MELO  Pacific  1:12.90 
 4  100 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  67  TAM  Pacific  1:14.44 
 7  100 Breast  Richard T Todd  69  TCAM  Pacific  1:16.86 
 10  100 Breast  Jesse B Smyers  65  WCM  Pacific  1:17.68 
 3  200 Breast  David R Gildea  68  MELO  Pacific  2:44.72 
 4  200 Breast  Jim Lawrie  65  SNM  Pacific  2:49.21 
 4  50 Fly  James R DeLacy  65  WCM  Pacific  27.92 
 6  50 Fly  James E Elder  68  TOC  Pacific  28.14 
 8  50 Fly  Andrew M McPherson  65  DAM  Pacific  28.42 
 9  50 Fly  Richard Burns  68  TAM  Pacific  28.60 
 3  100 Fly  Andrew M McPherson  65  DAM  Pacific  1:02.87 
 5  100 Fly  Richard Burns  68  TAM  Pacific  1:05.43 
 4  200 Fly  Paul T Boggs  67  TVM  Pacific  2:41.10 
 10  200 Fly  Richard K Jacobberger  66  OAK  Pacific  3:09.87 
 3  100 IM  Andrew M McPherson  65  DAM  Pacific  1:05.24 
 4  100 IM  James E Elder  68  TOC  Pacific  1:06.21 
 6  100 IM  James R DeLacy  65  WCM  Pacific  1:07.05 
 7  100 IM  D Craig Dennis  65  WCM  Pacific  1:07.15 
 9  100 IM  Richard Burns  68  TAM  Pacific  1:08.40 
 2  200 IM  Richard Burns  68  TAM  Pacific  2:24.84 
 4  200 IM  D Craig Dennis  65  WCM  Pacific  2:31.74 
 8  200 IM  Paul T Boggs  67  TVM  Pacific  2:37.87 
 10  200 IM  Kenneth A Frost  67  TAM  Pacific  2:39.00 
 2  400 IM  Richard Burns  68  TAM  Pacific  5:25.43 
 4  400 IM  D Craig Dennis  65  WCM  Pacific  5:31.28 

Men 70-74 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Free  Richard T Todd  70  TCAM  Pacific  1:04.83 
 3  200 Free  Richard T Todd  70  TCAM  Pacific  2:24.33 
 4  500 Free  David M Fairfield  72  TCAM  Pacific  7:04.02 
 5  500 Free  Joseph R Walker  70  SNM  Pacific  7:06.09 
 6  500 Free  Frank M Helm  72  TCAM  Pacific  7:10.96 
 3  1000 Free  Joseph R Walker  70  SNM  Pacific  14:21.82 
 4  1000 Free  James F Shaw  71  RINC  Pacific  14:44.16 
 10  1000 Free  Barry A Fasbender  74  STAN  Pacific  15:21.45 
 3  1650 Free  Ralph E Brott  72  BAY  Pacific  23:49.15 
 4  1650 Free  Joseph R Walker  70  SNM  Pacific  24:01.70 
 8  1650 Free  Barry A Fasbender  74  STAN  Pacific  25:25.83 
 8  50 Back  Richard T Todd  70  TCAM  Pacific  35.68 
 9  50 Back  William G Van Horn  73  TOC  Pacific  35.76 
 6  100 Back  Richard T Todd  70  TCAM  Pacific  1:17.57 
 2  200 Back  Richard T Todd  70  TCAM  Pacific  2:38.74 
 7  50 Breast  Karl F Kleman  71  TCAM  Pacific  38.37 
 1  100 Breast  Richard T Todd  70  TCAM  Pacific  1:16.85 
 2  200 Breast  Richard T Todd  70  TCAM  Pacific  2:50.51 
 6  50 Fly  James F Shaw  71  RINC  Pacific  31.60 
 7  100 Fly  James F Shaw  71  RINC  Pacific  1:24.53 
 5  200 Fly  James F Shaw  71  RINC  Pacific  3:13.81 
 9  200 IM  William G Van Horn  73  TOC  Pacific  3:05.51 
 7  400 IM  Barry A Fasbender  74  STAN  Pacific  7:06.29 

Men 75-79 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  500 Free  Robert W Mayo  78  WCM  Pacific  7:51.21 
 6  1000 Free  Robert W Mayo  78  WCM  Pacific  16:28.96 
 10  1000 Free  Stan F Morner  77  WCM  Pacific  17:26.92 
 4  1650 Free  Robert W Mayo  78  WCM  Pacific  27:03.34 
 5  1650 Free  Stan F Morner  77  WCM  Pacific  27:51.72 
 10  50 Breast  Jack C Fleming  76  USF  Pacific  41.32 
 7  100 Breast  Jack C Fleming  76  USF  Pacific  1:34.08 
 10  100 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  78  WCM  Pacific  1:36.30 
 7  200 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  78  WCM  Pacific  3:38.49 
 5  200 Fly  Jack C Fleming  76  USF  Pacific  4:04.60 
 7  200 Fly  John F Sulzbach  77  MELO  Pacific  4:17.03 
 10  200 IM  Jack C Fleming  76  USF  Pacific  3:34.70 
 9  400 IM  Jack C Fleming  76  USF  Pacific  7:51.81 

Men 80-84 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Ashley O Jones  80  AAM  Pacific  33.56 
 6  500 Free  Jim Conkey  80  SNM  Pacific  9:07.54 
 6  1000 Free  Jim Conkey  80  SNM  Pacific  19:07.69 
 5  50 Back  Ashley O Jones  80  AAM  Pacific  41.15 
 10  100 Back  Pierre Hathaway  81  AAM  Pacific  1:48.30 
 2  50 Breast  Ashley O Jones  80  AAM  Pacific  42.12 
 2  100 Breast  Ashley O Jones  80  AAM  Pacific  1:33.99 
 1  200 Breast  Ashley O Jones  80  AAM  Pacific  3:27.06 
 1  50 Fly  Ashley O Jones  80  AAM  Pacific  36.97 
 2  100 IM  Ashley O Jones  80  AAM  Pacific  1:27.02 
 2  200 IM  Ashley O Jones  80  AAM  Pacific  3:23.24 

Men 85-89 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Frank R Grannis  87  TOC  Pacific  41.55 
 3  100 Free  Frank R Grannis  87  TOC  Pacific  1:38.48 
 2  200 Free  Frank R Grannis  87  TOC  Pacific  3:50.36 
 10  200 Free  Richard D Schomburg  85  USF  Pacific  5:19.51 
 8  100 Back  Richard D Schomburg  85  USF  Pacific  3:10.55 
 2  200 Breast  G Edward Rudloff  88  TOC  Pacific  4:45.57 
 2  50 Fly  Frank R Grannis  87  TOC  Pacific  51.57 
 2  100 Fly  Frank R Grannis  87  TOC  Pacific  2:26.62 
 3  100 IM  Frank R Grannis  87  TOC  Pacific  1:54.08 
 4  100 IM  G Edward Rudloff  88  TOC  Pacific  1:57.89 

Men 90-94 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Howard M McKinley  90  TOC  Pacific  1:00.47 
 6  50 Free  Pat L Keller  93  RINC  Pacific  1:20.78 
 2  100 Free  Howard M McKinley  90  TOC  Pacific  2:10.92 
 5  50 Breast  Pat L Keller  93  RINC  Pacific  1:32.47 
 3  100 Breast  Pat L Keller  93  RINC  Pacific  3:38.92 
 3  200 Breast  Pat L Keller  93  RINC  Pacific  7:51.43 
Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #52
Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #25
Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #29