USMS Top Ten

2012 USMS Top Ten SCY for Florida LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Breast  Lillian Falconer  22  SYSM  Florida  32.23 
 9  100 IM  Lillian Falconer  22  SYSM  Florida  1:01.47 
 5  200 IM  Lillian Falconer  22  SYSM  Florida  2:12.92 

Women 25-29 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  500 Free  Sara E Holman  25  GSC  Florida  5:19.51 
 7  500 Free  Mary E Holman  25  GSC  Florida  5:20.49 
 2  1000 Free  Mary E Holman  25  GSC  Florida  10:55.56 
 3  1000 Free  Sara E Holman  25  GSC  Florida  10:56.15 
 1  1650 Free  Sara E Holman  25  GSC  Florida  18:05.56 
 2  1650 Free  Mary E Holman  25  GSC  Florida  18:08.55 

Women 30-34 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Danielle R Chance  30  BLU  Florida  24.41 
 1  100 Back  Danielle R Chance  30  BLU  Florida  1:00.74 
 3  50 Breast  Jillian A Wilkins  31  BLU  Florida  30.78 
 6  50 Breast  Danielle R Chance  30  BLU  Florida  31.79 
 2  100 Breast  Jillian A Wilkins  31  BLU  Florida  1:06.71 
 4  100 Breast  Danielle R Chance  30  BLU  Florida  1:07.50 
 1  200 Breast  Danielle R Chance  30  BLU  Florida  2:27.05 
 2  200 Breast  Jillian A Wilkins  31  BLU  Florida  2:28.27 
 10  50 Fly  Danielle R Chance  30  BLU  Florida  27.66 
 2  100 IM  Danielle R Chance  30  BLU  Florida  1:00.08 
 1  200 IM  Danielle R Chance  30  BLU  Florida  2:11.19 

Women 35-39 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Alison Jimenez  35  TTM  Florida  57.86 
 3  500 Free  Melissa D Varlas  39  SYSM  Florida  5:29.07 
 7  200 Back  Melissa D Varlas  38  SYSM  Florida  2:23.33 
 2  100 Fly  Melissa D Varlas  38  SYSM  Florida  1:01.98 
 1  200 Fly  Melissa D Varlas  39  SYSM  Florida  2:19.96 
 5  400 IM  Melissa D Varlas  38  SYSM  Florida  4:58.32 

Women 40-44 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Back  Paula M Texel  41  SPM  Florida  30.21 
 10  100 Back  Paula M Texel  41  SPM  Florida  1:05.34 
 9  200 Back  Paula M Texel  41  SPM  Florida  2:23.61 
 9  50 Breast  Linda Visser  41  BLU  Florida  33.44 
 10  100 Breast  Linda Visser  41  BLU  Florida  1:12.74 
 5  200 Breast  Linda Visser  41  BLU  Florida  2:35.07 
 5  200 Fly  Linda Visser  41  BLU  Florida  2:25.58 
 9  200 IM  Linda Visser  41  BLU  Florida  2:21.58 
 7  400 IM  Linda Visser  41  BLU  Florida  4:59.85 

Women 45-49 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Sylvia Buxton  46  SYSM  Florida  26.16 
 2  200 Free  Charlotte Petersen  47  SPM  Florida  1:59.91 
 1  500 Free  Charlotte Petersen  47  SPM  Florida  5:18.52 
 8  500 Free  Ellen K Bennett  49  SYSM  Florida  5:39.16 
 2  1000 Free  Charlotte Petersen  47  SPM  Florida  11:01.41 
 7  1000 Free  Ellen K Bennett  49  SYSM  Florida  11:31.26 
 8  1000 Free  Fernette P Ramnath  46  SYSM  Florida  11:44.32 
 2  1650 Free  Charlotte Petersen  47  SPM  Florida  18:45.92 
 5  1650 Free  Ellen K Bennett  49  SYSM  Florida  19:21.72 
 8  1650 Free  Fernette P Ramnath  46  SYSM  Florida  19:40.99 
 9  1650 Free  Karen M Spaun  47  SYSM  Florida  19:48.00 
 7  50 Back  Sylvia Buxton  46  SYSM  Florida  30.30 
 6  100 Back  Sylvia Buxton  46  SYSM  Florida  1:05.57 
 4  200 Back  Charlotte Petersen  47  SPM  Florida  2:19.37 
 10  200 Back  Sylvia Buxton  46  SYSM  Florida  2:25.67 
 2  50 Breast  Tracey D McFarlane  45  BLU  Florida  32.09 
 6  50 Breast  Holly A Vaughn  49  T2NM  Florida  33.17 
 3  100 Breast  Tracey D McFarlane  45  BLU  Florida  1:11.00 
 7  100 Breast  Ellen K Bennett  49  SYSM  Florida  1:15.59 
 3  200 Breast  Ellen K Bennett  49  SYSM  Florida  2:42.92 
 4  50 Fly  Sylvia Buxton  46  SYSM  Florida  27.83 
 3  100 Fly  Sylvia Buxton  46  SYSM  Florida  1:02.05 
 6  200 Fly  Sylvia Buxton  46  SYSM  Florida  2:28.24 
 8  200 Fly  Ellen K Bennett  49  SYSM  Florida  2:31.17 
 9  100 IM  Sylvia Buxton  46  SYSM  Florida  1:05.61 
 7  200 IM  Ellen K Bennett  49  SYSM  Florida  2:25.00 
 6  400 IM  Ellen K Bennett  49  SYSM  Florida  5:09.67 

Women 50-54 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  Eney Jones  51  BLU  Florida  57.35 
 2  200 Free  Eney Jones  51  BLU  Florida  2:03.41 
 3  500 Free  Eney Jones  51  BLU  Florida  5:32.84 
 2  1000 Free  Eney Jones  51  BLU  Florida  11:22.79 
 1  1650 Free  Eney Jones  51  BLU  Florida  18:59.08 
 10  50 Back  Deanna Doyle  54  SYSM  Florida  31.64 
 8  50 Breast  Laura L Groselle  51  SYSM  Florida  34.62 
 7  100 Breast  Laura L Groselle  51  SYSM  Florida  1:15.89 
 6  200 Breast  Laura L Groselle  51  SYSM  Florida  2:49.27 

Women 55-59 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Kelley C Carpenter  55  SYSM  Florida  28.48 
 7  200 Fly  Barbara A Mc Nulty  55  SPM  Florida  2:53.43 

Women 60-64 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Free  Meredith A Moore  62  T2NM  Florida  1:09.01 
 5  500 Free  Meredith A Moore  62  T2NM  Florida  6:44.06 
 4  1000 Free  Meredith A Moore  62  T2NM  Florida  13:39.03 
 5  1650 Free  Meredith A Moore  62  T2NM  Florida  23:19.77 
 8  200 Back  Meredith A Moore  62  T2NM  Florida  2:55.28 
 2  50 Breast  Deb W Walker  60  FACT  Florida  36.39 
 10  50 Breast  Patrice L Hirr  62  FACT  Florida  40.23 
 1  100 Breast  Deb W Walker  60  FACT  Florida  1:18.75 
 8  100 Breast  Patrice L Hirr  63  FACT  Florida  1:27.39 
 1  200 Breast  Deb W Walker  60  FACT  Florida  2:52.02 
 6  200 Breast  Patrice L Hirr  63  FACT  Florida  3:12.46 
 8  200 Breast  Meegan Wilson  63  FACT  Florida  3:20.02 
 8  50 Fly  Patrice L Hirr  62  FACT  Florida  34.43 
 10  100 Fly  Patrice L Hirr  62  FACT  Florida  1:24.28 
 6  200 IM  Patrice L Hirr  62  FACT  Florida  3:00.39 

Women 65-69 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Barbara E Goltz  65  FACT  Florida  33.67 
 5  100 Free  Barbara E Goltz  65  FACT  Florida  1:13.86 
 5  200 Free  Barbara E Goltz  65  FACT  Florida  2:44.22 
 9  50 Back  Barbara E Goltz  65  FACT  Florida  41.37 
 8  100 Back  Barbara E Goltz  65  FACT  Florida  1:28.30 
 8  100 Breast  Barbara E Goltz  65  FACT  Florida  1:37.02 

Women 70-74 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Patricia M Bond  74  FMM  Florida  1:22.99 
 9  200 Free  Patricia M Bond  74  FMM  Florida  3:01.19 
 7  500 Free  Patricia M Bond  74  FMM  Florida  7:55.26 
 3  1000 Free  Margit H Jebe  73  T2NM  Florida  16:13.57 
 5  1000 Free  Patricia M Bond  74  FMM  Florida  16:32.49 
 8  1000 Free  Karen Klisch  70  FACT  Florida  17:19.55 
 4  1650 Free  Patricia M Bond  74  FMM  Florida  27:26.08 
 5  1650 Free  Margit H Jebe  73  T2NM  Florida  27:59.54 
 4  50 Back  Margit H Jebe  73  T2NM  Florida  42.42 
 4  100 Back  Margit H Jebe  73  T2NM  Florida  1:34.09 
 7  100 Back  Patricia M Bond  74  FMM  Florida  1:37.35 
 1  200 Back  Margit H Jebe  73  T2NM  Florida  3:17.87 
 2  200 Back  Patricia M Bond  74  FMM  Florida  3:21.38 
 3  50 Breast  Margit H Jebe  73  T2NM  Florida  44.89 
 3  100 Breast  Margit H Jebe  73  T2NM  Florida  1:37.75 
 8  200 Breast  Patricia M Bond  74  FMM  Florida  3:51.63 
 6  200 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  74  FMM  Florida  4:46.02 
 6  100 IM  Margit H Jebe  73  T2NM  Florida  1:34.16 
 10  100 IM  Patricia M Bond  74  FMM  Florida  1:40.69 
 3  200 IM  Patricia M Bond  74  FMM  Florida  3:24.89 
 4  200 IM  Margit H Jebe  73  T2NM  Florida  3:26.17 
 3  400 IM  Patricia M Bond  74  FMM  Florida  7:33.75 

Women 75-79 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Patricia A Tullman  75  FMM  Florida  39.64 
 10  50 Free  Shirley J Fishlock  75  FACT  Florida  41.32 
 8  100 Free  Shirley J Fishlock  75  FACT  Florida  1:33.09 
 5  200 Free  Patricia A Tullman  75  FMM  Florida  3:21.03 
 8  200 Free  Shirley J Fishlock  75  FACT  Florida  3:27.00 
 6  500 Free  Shirley J Fishlock  75  FACT  Florida  9:05.27 
 10  500 Free  Martha J Henderson  75  FACT  Florida  9:44.69 
 4  1000 Free  Patricia A Tullman  75  FMM  Florida  18:52.20 
 5  1000 Free  Shirley J Fishlock  75  FACT  Florida  18:58.11 
 8  1000 Free  Martha J Henderson  75  FACT  Florida  19:42.83 
 6  1650 Free  Shirley J Fishlock  75  FACT  Florida  31:19.99 
 8  1650 Free  Martha J Henderson  75  FACT  Florida  32:31.12 
 5  50 Back  Patricia A Tullman  75  FMM  Florida  49.52 
 7  100 Back  Martha J Henderson  75  FACT  Florida  1:54.97 
 4  200 Back  Patricia A Tullman  75  FMM  Florida  4:00.59 
 5  200 Back  Martha J Henderson  75  FACT  Florida  4:13.19 
 8  200 Back  Doris C Prokopi  75  FMM  Florida  4:22.13 
 4  50 Breast  Doris C Prokopi  75  FMM  Florida  54.95 
 5  100 Breast  Doris C Prokopi  75  FMM  Florida  2:03.10 
 9  100 Breast  Shirley J Fishlock  75  FACT  Florida  2:11.37 
 5  200 Breast  Doris C Prokopi  75  FMM  Florida  4:28.53 
 9  200 Breast  Shirley J Fishlock  75  FACT  Florida  4:46.41 
 5  50 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  75  FMM  Florida  51.42 
 1  100 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  75  FMM  Florida  2:00.67 
 5  100 Fly  Martha J Henderson  75  FACT  Florida  2:17.35 
 1  200 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  75  FMM  Florida  4:35.06 
 9  100 IM  Shirley J Fishlock  75  FACT  Florida  2:00.51 
 10  100 IM  Doris C Prokopi  75  FMM  Florida  2:01.77 
 7  200 IM  Martha J Henderson  75  FACT  Florida  4:43.61 
 4  400 IM  Martha J Henderson  75  FACT  Florida  9:52.32 

Women 80-84 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Jean D Troy  84  FMM  Florida  41.61 
 5  50 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  84  FACT  Florida  45.19 
 6  50 Free  Mary C Tusa  81  FACT  Florida  45.41 
 2  100 Free  Jean D Troy  84  FMM  Florida  1:33.31 
 3  100 Free  Mary C Tusa  81  FACT  Florida  1:35.75 
 4  100 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  84  FACT  Florida  1:36.67 
 2  200 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  84  FACT  Florida  3:24.75 
 3  200 Free  Jean D Troy  84  FMM  Florida  3:26.93 
 4  200 Free  Mary C Tusa  81  FACT  Florida  3:29.41 
 7  200 Free  Joan K Campbell  81  FACT  Florida  3:49.69 
 2  500 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  84  FACT  Florida  8:56.25 
 3  500 Free  Jean D Troy  84  FMM  Florida  8:59.88 
 4  500 Free  Mary C Tusa  81  FACT  Florida  9:13.12 
 6  500 Free  Joan K Campbell  81  FACT  Florida  9:59.22 
 1  1000 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  84  FACT  Florida  17:57.45 
 2  1000 Free  Joan K Campbell  81  FACT  Florida  20:57.43 
 10  1000 Free  Nancy N Durstein  82  FACT  Florida  27:30.24 
 1  1650 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  84  FACT  Florida  30:44.12 
 2  1650 Free  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  34:43.98 
 1  50 Back  Betty S Lorenzi  84  FACT  Florida  45.54 
 5  50 Back  Mary C Tusa  81  FACT  Florida  53.20 
 9  50 Back  Sylvia Eisele  82  FACT  Florida  57.11 
 1  100 Back  Betty S Lorenzi  84  FACT  Florida  1:39.35 
 5  100 Back  Mary C Tusa  81  FACT  Florida  1:56.92 
 1  200 Back  Betty S Lorenzi  84  FACT  Florida  3:31.10 
 7  200 Back  Joan K Campbell  81  FACT  Florida  4:32.25 
 9  200 Back  Nancy N Durstein  81  FACT  Florida  4:50.94 
 2  50 Breast  Sylvia Eisele  82  FACT  Florida  51.51 
 6  50 Breast  Jean D Troy  84  FMM  Florida  1:01.00 
 3  100 Breast  Sylvia Eisele  82  FACT  Florida  1:58.95 
 5  100 Breast  Jean D Troy  84  FMM  Florida  2:17.66 
 8  100 Breast  Joan K Campbell  81  FACT  Florida  2:36.67 
 2  200 Breast  Sylvia Eisele  82  FACT  Florida  4:34.00 
 3  50 Fly  Jean D Troy  84  FMM  Florida  59.54 
 5  50 Fly  Nancy N Durstein  81  FACT  Florida  1:10.37 
 9  50 Fly  Joan K Campbell  81  FACT  Florida  1:24.63 
 3  100 Fly  Jean D Troy  84  FMM  Florida  2:27.23 
 5  100 Fly  Nancy N Durstein  82  FACT  Florida  2:51.56 
 6  100 Fly  Joan K Campbell  81  FACT  Florida  2:57.36 
 2  200 Fly  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  6:23.97 
 3  100 IM  Jean D Troy  84  FMM  Florida  1:54.84 
 6  100 IM  Sylvia Eisele  82  FACT  Florida  2:02.01 
 10  100 IM  Joan K Campbell  81  FACT  Florida  2:18.83 
 2  200 IM  Jean D Troy  84  FMM  Florida  4:19.64 
 4  200 IM  Sylvia Eisele  82  FACT  Florida  4:33.63 
 6  200 IM  Nancy N Durstein  81  FACT  Florida  5:03.72 
 8  200 IM  Joan K Campbell  81  FACT  Florida  5:13.67 
 1  400 IM  Jean D Troy  84  FMM  Florida  8:57.15 
 3  400 IM  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  10:36.48 
 4  400 IM  Nancy N Durstein  82  FACT  Florida  10:52.02 

Women 85-89 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Edna B Gordon  85  FACT  Florida  57.55 
 10  50 Free  Ellen T Brown  86  FACT  Florida  1:20.62 
 3  100 Free  Edna B Gordon  85  FACT  Florida  2:03.28 
 9  100 Free  Ellen T Brown  86  FACT  Florida  3:04.84 
 7  200 Free  Ellen T Brown  86  FACT  Florida  6:12.23 
 3  500 Free  Edna B Gordon  85  FACT  Florida  12:30.81 
 4  50 Back  Edna B Gordon  85  FACT  Florida  1:11.00 
 8  50 Back  Ellen T Brown  86  FACT  Florida  1:28.06 
 5  100 Back  Edna B Gordon  85  FACT  Florida  2:36.08 
 4  200 Back  Edna B Gordon  85  FACT  Florida  5:16.92 
 9  50 Breast  Ellen T Brown  87  FACT  Florida  1:36.07 
 7  100 Breast  Ellen T Brown  86  FACT  Florida  3:28.46 
 7  200 Breast  Ellen T Brown  86  FACT  Florida  7:22.63 
 7  100 IM  Ellen T Brown  86  FACT  Florida  3:20.56 

Women 90-94 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Jan Smally  90  SYSM  Florida  1:22.54 
 4  100 Free  Jan Smally  90  SYSM  Florida  3:17.21 
 4  200 Free  Jan Smally  90  SYSM  Florida  7:30.78 
 6  50 Back  Jan Smally  90  SYSM  Florida  1:43.90 
 2  200 Back  Jan Smally  90  SYSM  Florida  8:06.31 

Men 18-24 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Free  Chris O'linger  24  TMST  Florida  1:47.69 
 1  500 Free  Chris O'linger  24  TMST  Florida  4:34.39 
 1  1000 Free  Chris O'linger  24  TMST  Florida  9:42.87 
 1  200 Fly  Chris O'linger  24  TMST  Florida  1:52.46 
 5  200 Fly  Robert T Felton  24  TMST  Florida  2:06.43 
 3  400 IM  Chris O'linger  24  TMST  Florida  4:08.57 

Men 25-29 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Free  Edward (Ted) J Bradley  28  SPM  Florida  1:44.27 
 6  500 Free  Edward (Ted) J Bradley  28  SPM  Florida  4:51.71 
 9  1650 Free  Jesse J Morenus  29  BLU  Florida  19:09.42 
 9  50 Breast  Kyle B Deery  27  SYSM  Florida  26.45 
 7  100 Breast  Kyle B Deery  27  SYSM  Florida  57.70 
 2  200 Breast  Kyle B Deery  27  SYSM  Florida  2:05.08 
 4  50 Fly  Kenneth L Anderson  28  NFMS  Florida  22.91 
 7  100 Fly  Kenneth L Anderson  28  NFMS  Florida  50.91 
 10  100 IM  Kyle B Deery  27  SYSM  Florida  53.10 

Men 30-34 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Free  Istvan Bathazi  33  BLU  Florida  1:46.62 
 5  500 Free  Istvan Bathazi  33  BLU  Florida  4:49.85 
 5  100 Breast  Istvan Bathazi  33  BLU  Florida  59.74 
 9  100 Fly  Jason Goltz  34  ATAC  Florida  52.18 
 7  200 Fly  Jason Goltz  34  ATAC  Florida  1:59.40 
 8  100 IM  Istvan Bathazi  33  BLU  Florida  53.49 
 3  200 IM  Istvan Bathazi  33  BLU  Florida  1:54.92 
 1  400 IM  Istvan Bathazi  33  BLU  Florida  4:07.05 

Men 35-39 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  500 Free  Eric B Christensen  37  BDO  Florida  4:40.23 
 1  1000 Free  Eric B Christensen  37  BDO  Florida  9:47.99 
 1  1650 Free  Eric B Christensen  37  BDO  Florida  16:14.51 
 6  1650 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  39  SYSM  Florida  18:17.75 
 7  50 Breast  Rob Butcher  39  SYSM  Florida  27.58 
 7  100 Breast  Rob Butcher  39  SYSM  Florida  1:00.18 
 8  200 Breast  Rob Butcher  39  SYSM  Florida  2:16.45 
 2  200 Fly  Eric B Christensen  37  BDO  Florida  1:55.85 
 1  200 IM  Eric B Christensen  37  BDO  Florida  1:55.33 
 1  400 IM  Eric B Christensen  37  BDO  Florida  4:03.43 

Men 40-44 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Free  Christopher A LaBianco  41  BLU  Florida  1:50.78 
 10  500 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  40  SYSM  Florida  5:05.84 
 4  1000 Free  Christopher A LaBianco  41  BLU  Florida  10:22.12 
 5  1000 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  40  SYSM  Florida  10:32.98 
 3  1650 Free  Christopher A LaBianco  41  BLU  Florida  17:11.67 
 5  200 Back  Steve R Mortimer  41  SYSM  Florida  2:02.98 
 8  100 Fly  Steve R Mortimer  41  SYSM  Florida  54.65 
 7  200 Fly  Ramses Rodriguez  40  SYSM  Florida  2:07.27 
 4  200 IM  Steve R Mortimer  41  SYSM  Florida  2:03.22 
 4  400 IM  Christopher A LaBianco  41  BLU  Florida  4:25.75 

Men 45-49 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Mark A Weber  45  SYSM  Florida  21.77 
 7  100 Free  Keith M Switzer  49  BLU  Florida  49.32 
 8  100 Free  Stepan Oliva  45  WIN  Florida  49.47 
 5  200 Free  Keith M Switzer  49  BLU  Florida  1:47.31 
 6  200 Free  Mark A Weber  45  SYSM  Florida  1:49.67 
 7  200 Free  Charles H Lydecker  48  BLU  Florida  1:50.09 
 1  500 Free  Keith M Switzer  49  BLU  Florida  4:48.07 
 3  1000 Free  Keith M Switzer  49  BLU  Florida  10:03.70 
 5  1000 Free  Arnaldo A Perez  49  SYSM  Florida  10:29.80 
 2  1650 Free  Keith M Switzer  49  BLU  Florida  16:41.78 
 4  1650 Free  Arnaldo A Perez  49  SYSM  Florida  17:34.01 
 7  50 Breast  Terry Livingston  45  BLU  Florida  28.62 
 9  50 Breast  Edward H Mench  45  SYSM  Florida  28.86 
 8  100 Breast  Terry Livingston  45  BLU  Florida  1:02.24 
 7  200 Breast  Terry Livingston  45  BLU  Florida  2:21.97 
 8  200 Fly  Keith M Switzer  49  BLU  Florida  2:06.41 
 10  200 Fly  Arnaldo A Perez  49  SYSM  Florida  2:08.36 

Men 50-54 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Steve Wood  51  BLU  Florida  22.27 
 5  50 Free  John R Beattie  51  BLU  Florida  23.25 
 7  50 Free  Brian D Saylor  51  SYSM  Florida  23.34 
 8  50 Free  Holden J Bank  52  BLU  Florida  23.37 
 1  100 Free  Steve Wood  51  BLU  Florida  48.91 
 7  100 Free  Brian D Saylor  51  SYSM  Florida  51.40 
 8  100 Free  D Scott Wells  50  HLJ  Florida  51.61 
 1  200 Free  D Scott Wells  50  HLJ  Florida  1:50.11 
 4  200 Free  Steven M Newman  50  SYSM  Florida  1:52.97 
 8  200 Free  Steve Wood  51  BLU  Florida  1:55.10 
 9  200 Free  Mark A Calvert  52  TMM  Florida  1:55.14 
 1  500 Free  D Scott Wells  50  HLJ  Florida  4:58.73 
 5  500 Free  Mark A Calvert  52  TMM  Florida  5:14.02 
 6  500 Free  Steven M Newman  50  SYSM  Florida  5:14.97 
 1  1000 Free  D Scott Wells  50  HLJ  Florida  10:14.72 
 3  1000 Free  Mark A Calvert  52  TMM  Florida  10:48.69 
 5  1000 Free  Steven M Newman  50  SYSM  Florida  10:53.08 
 1  1650 Free  D Scott Wells  50  HLJ  Florida  17:07.40 
 7  1650 Free  Steven M Newman  50  SYSM  Florida  18:41.96 
 2  50 Back  Steve Wood  51  BLU  Florida  25.78 
 7  50 Back  William L Specht  54  SPM  Florida  27.58 
 2  100 Back  Steve Wood  51  BLU  Florida  53.99 
 6  100 Back  William L Specht  54  SPM  Florida  58.92 
 9  100 Back  Steven M Newman  50  SYSM  Florida  59.94 
 9  200 Back  Steven M Newman  50  SYSM  Florida  2:11.45 
 1  50 Breast  Holden J Bank  52  BLU  Florida  28.28 
 9  50 Breast  Bill Brenner  53  SYSM  Florida  30.07 
 2  100 Breast  Holden J Bank  52  BLU  Florida  1:02.81 
 6  200 Breast  Jim Matysek  52  SYSM  Florida  2:28.23 
 6  50 Fly  John R Beattie  51  BLU  Florida  24.81 
 7  50 Fly  Steve Wood  51  BLU  Florida  24.87 
 8  50 Fly  William L Specht  54  SPM  Florida  25.17 
 1  100 Fly  William L Specht  54  SPM  Florida  55.53 
 3  100 Fly  John R Beattie  51  BLU  Florida  56.25 
 4  100 Fly  Steve Wood  51  BLU  Florida  56.49 
 1  200 Fly  William L Specht  54  SPM  Florida  2:06.24 
 2  200 Fly  D Scott Wells  50  HLJ  Florida  2:07.08 
 4  100 IM  Holden J Bank  52  BLU  Florida  58.57 
 10  100 IM  Todd W Stultz  52  SYSM  Florida  1:00.01 
 4  200 IM  Todd W Stultz  52  SYSM  Florida  2:11.59 
 6  200 IM  Steve Wood  51  BLU  Florida  2:12.09 
 10  200 IM  Holden J Bank  52  BLU  Florida  2:12.99 

Men 55-59 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Jack R Groselle  57  SYSM  Florida  23.28 
 2  50 Free  John C Newman  55  FACT  Florida  23.28 
 1  100 Free  Jack R Groselle  57  SYSM  Florida  50.63 
 7  100 Free  Ross P Bohlken  57  BLU  Florida  52.52 
 9  100 Free  John C Newman  55  FACT  Florida  52.57 
 1  200 Free  Jack R Groselle  57  SYSM  Florida  1:52.48 
 7  500 Free  Tim P Buckley  56  BLU  Florida  5:27.81 
 9  500 Free  Joel Kriger  58  SYSM  Florida  5:31.83 
 2  1000 Free  Mark A Drennen  55  SYSM  Florida  11:06.94 
 3  1000 Free  Joel Kriger  58  SYSM  Florida  11:21.54 
 1  1650 Free  Mark A Drennen  55  SYSM  Florida  18:21.90 
 2  1650 Free  Tim P Buckley  56  BLU  Florida  18:50.79 
 3  1650 Free  Joel Kriger  58  SYSM  Florida  18:53.52 
 3  50 Back  Casey Claflin  58  SYSM  Florida  27.75 
 6  50 Back  John C Newman  55  FACT  Florida  28.20 
 4  100 Back  Casey Claflin  58  SYSM  Florida  1:00.87 
 5  100 Back  Jeffrey J Perout  59  SYSM  Florida  1:01.01 
 8  200 Back  Jeffrey J Perout  59  SYSM  Florida  2:17.18 
 9  200 Back  Thomas G Bliss  57  BLU  Florida  2:20.01 
 10  200 Back  Casey Claflin  58  SYSM  Florida  2:20.56 
 5  50 Breast  Jack R Groselle  57  SYSM  Florida  29.91 
 3  100 Breast  Jack R Groselle  57  SYSM  Florida  1:05.83 
 4  200 Breast  Jack R Groselle  57  SYSM  Florida  2:31.41 
 3  50 Fly  Kevin M McCormack  59  SYSM  Florida  25.41 
 2  100 Fly  Kevin M McCormack  59  SYSM  Florida  57.58 
 1  100 IM  Jack R Groselle  57  SYSM  Florida  58.79 
 6  100 IM  John C Newman  55  FACT  Florida  1:00.19 
 10  100 IM  Casey Claflin  58  SYSM  Florida  1:02.33 
 6  200 IM  Jack R Groselle  57  SYSM  Florida  2:18.23 
 1  400 IM  Mark A Drennen  55  SYSM  Florida  4:47.85 

Men 60-64 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Free  Rick B Walker  61  SYSM  Florida  2:03.14 
 5  500 Free  Rick B Walker  61  SYSM  Florida  5:33.20 
 8  500 Free  Brian S Voisard  60  WIN  Florida  5:46.70 
 5  1000 Free  Rick B Walker  61  SYSM  Florida  11:29.26 
 3  1650 Free  Rick B Walker  61  SYSM  Florida  18:52.90 
 4  50 Back  Marc D Middleton  60  BLU  Florida  28.46 
 6  50 Breast  Rick B Walker  61  SYSM  Florida  32.29 
 10  50 Breast  Bill R Kelley  64  SYSM  Florida  32.71 
 4  100 Breast  Rick B Walker  61  SYSM  Florida  1:09.27 
 1  50 Fly  Marc D Middleton  60  BLU  Florida  25.75 
 3  100 IM  Marc D Middleton  60  BLU  Florida  1:02.30 
 9  200 IM  Rudy J Vazmina  61  SYSM  Florida  2:27.11 

Men 65-69 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Keefe L Lodwig  68  SYSM  Florida  25.62 
 7  100 Free  Carl H Selles  65  SPM  Florida  57.95 
 9  100 Free  Keefe L Lodwig  68  SYSM  Florida  58.58 
 3  200 Free  Bob E Couch  65  SYSM  Florida  2:08.06 
 5  200 Free  Carl H Selles  65  SPM  Florida  2:08.85 
 8  200 Free  Keefe L Lodwig  68  SYSM  Florida  2:14.66 
 1  500 Free  Bob E Couch  65  SYSM  Florida  5:50.68 
 2  500 Free  Carl H Selles  65  SPM  Florida  5:55.53 
 8  500 Free  Keefe L Lodwig  68  SYSM  Florida  6:15.38 
 9  500 Free  Gaylord Hopkins  69  FMM  Florida  6:15.75 
 1  1000 Free  Bob E Couch  65  SYSM  Florida  12:14.67 
 2  1000 Free  Carl H Selles  65  SPM  Florida  12:21.17 
 8  1000 Free  Keefe L Lodwig  68  SYSM  Florida  13:14.09 
 1  1650 Free  Carl H Selles  65  SPM  Florida  20:36.82 
 5  1650 Free  Keefe L Lodwig  68  SYSM  Florida  21:51.93 
 6  50 Back  Jan Soderstrom  66  SYSM  Florida  31.49 
 3  100 Back  Jan Soderstrom  66  SYSM  Florida  1:08.90 
 8  200 Back  Jan Soderstrom  66  SYSM  Florida  2:45.33 
 9  50 Breast  Scott Guthrie  67  UNAT  Florida  34.01 
 6  100 Breast  Edward H Nessel  66  AQNT  Florida  1:16.18 
 9  200 Breast  Edward H Nessel  66  AQNT  Florida  2:53.97 
 5  50 Fly  Keefe L Lodwig  68  SYSM  Florida  28.08 
 7  100 Fly  Carl H Selles  65  SPM  Florida  1:08.20 
 9  100 Fly  Bob E Couch  65  SYSM  Florida  1:10.34 
 10  100 Fly  Keefe L Lodwig  68  SYSM  Florida  1:11.09 
 3  200 Fly  Carl H Selles  65  SPM  Florida  2:38.01 
 10  100 IM  Keefe L Lodwig  68  SYSM  Florida  1:09.58 
 3  200 IM  Bob E Couch  65  SYSM  Florida  2:30.80 
 1  400 IM  Bob E Couch  65  SYSM  Florida  5:20.22 
 8  400 IM  Keefe L Lodwig  68  SYSM  Florida  5:59.84 

Men 70-74 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Tom Verth  73  SYSM  Florida  27.77 
 5  50 Free  David A Kennedy  70  TTM  Florida  28.04 
 6  50 Free  John C Smith  73  SYSM  Florida  28.09 
 2  100 Free  Tom Verth  73  SYSM  Florida  1:01.88 
 5  100 Free  David A Kennedy  70  TTM  Florida  1:03.76 
 9  100 Free  Andrew R Miller  70  FACT  Florida  1:06.90 
 10  1650 Free  Dean Dye  70  SYSM  Florida  26:15.97 
 1  50 Back  Tom Verth  73  SYSM  Florida  33.16 
 4  50 Back  John C Smith  73  SYSM  Florida  33.43 
 7  50 Back  David W Oakes  71  SYSM  Florida  35.51 
 1  100 Back  Tom Verth  73  SYSM  Florida  1:11.79 
 9  100 Back  David W Oakes  71  SYSM  Florida  1:19.52 
 10  100 Back  Dean Dye  70  SYSM  Florida  1:19.71 
 4  200 Back  Tom Verth  73  SYSM  Florida  2:49.06 
 6  200 Back  Dean Dye  70  SYSM  Florida  2:52.44 
 1  50 Breast  David A Kennedy  70  TTM  Florida  34.91 
 2  50 Fly  David A Kennedy  70  TTM  Florida  30.46 
 2  100 Fly  David A Kennedy  70  TTM  Florida  1:14.86 
 10  100 Fly  Andrew R Miller  70  FACT  Florida  1:26.83 
 3  100 IM  David A Kennedy  70  TTM  Florida  1:10.84 

Men 75-79 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Burwell Jones  78  SYSM  Florida  30.62 
 4  100 Free  Burwell Jones  79  SYSM  Florida  1:07.17 
 3  200 Free  Burwell Jones  79  SYSM  Florida  2:27.93 
 2  500 Free  Burwell Jones  79  SYSM  Florida  6:44.67 
 2  1000 Free  Burwell Jones  79  SYSM  Florida  14:00.41 
 1  50 Back  Burwell Jones  79  SYSM  Florida  34.10 
 2  100 Back  Burwell Jones  79  SYSM  Florida  1:14.91 
 2  200 Back  Burwell Jones  79  SYSM  Florida  2:42.43 
 6  50 Breast  Burwell Jones  79  SYSM  Florida  40.23 
 7  50 Fly  Burwell Jones  79  SYSM  Florida  36.40 
 5  100 Fly  Burwell Jones  79  SYSM  Florida  1:33.27 
 3  100 IM  Burwell Jones  79  SYSM  Florida  1:16.78 
 1  400 IM  Burwell Jones  79  SYSM  Florida  6:26.21 

Men 80-84 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Tom Whiteleather  81  FMM  Florida  35.40 
 9  100 Free  Tom Whiteleather  81  FMM  Florida  1:24.73 
 6  200 Free  Robert E Beach  81  SPM  Florida  3:17.22 
 4  500 Free  Robert E Beach  81  SPM  Florida  8:26.36 
 4  1000 Free  Robert E Beach  81  SPM  Florida  17:53.77 
 3  1650 Free  Robert E Beach  81  SPM  Florida  30:51.63 
 8  50 Back  Gordon P Ralph  80  FACT  Florida  44.72 
 9  200 Back  Charles H Schlegel  82  FMM  Florida  4:08.05 
 6  50 Breast  Robert C MacDonald  83  FMM  Florida  45.39 
 8  50 Breast  Gordon P Ralph  80  FACT  Florida  48.56 
 10  50 Breast  Charles H Schlegel  82  FMM  Florida  50.77 
 8  100 Breast  Robert C MacDonald  83  FMM  Florida  1:47.69 
 2  200 Breast  Robert C MacDonald  83  FMM  Florida  3:46.24 
 5  200 Breast  Gordon P Ralph  80  FACT  Florida  4:05.42 
 4  50 Fly  Robert C MacDonald  83  FMM  Florida  45.86 
 9  50 Fly  Gordon P Ralph  80  FACT  Florida  50.04 
 5  100 Fly  Robert M Williams  84  FMM  Florida  4:24.97 
 5  100 IM  Robert C MacDonald  83  FMM  Florida  1:36.61 
 7  100 IM  Gordon P Ralph  80  FACT  Florida  1:42.77 
 5  200 IM  Gordon P Ralph  80  FACT  Florida  3:57.85 

Men 85-89 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  John D Corse  88  FACT  Florida  40.01 
 7  50 Free  William H Adams  85  FACT  Florida  45.20 
 9  50 Free  Edwin H Graves  88  FACT  Florida  48.30 
 4  100 Free  William H Adams  85  FACT  Florida  1:43.30 
 8  100 Free  Edwin H Graves  88  FACT  Florida  1:50.60 
 4  200 Free  William H Adams  85  FACT  Florida  3:57.18 
 5  50 Back  Paul Hutinger  87  FMM  Florida  53.36 
 7  50 Back  Edwin H Graves  88  FACT  Florida  57.51 
 2  100 Back  Paul Hutinger  87  FMM  Florida  2:00.68 
 4  200 Back  Paul Hutinger  87  FMM  Florida  4:31.48 
 2  50 Breast  John D Corse  88  FACT  Florida  49.50 
 10  50 Breast  Edwin H Graves  88  FACT  Florida  1:10.68 
 2  100 Breast  John D Corse  88  FACT  Florida  2:03.40 
 4  200 Breast  John D Corse  88  FACT  Florida  5:03.68 
 3  50 Fly  John D Corse  88  FACT  Florida  51.82 

Men 90-94 SCY (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Rogers B Holmes  90  FACT  Florida  49.32 
 5  50 Free  Cliff Eastwood  90  FMM  Florida  1:17.05 
 3  100 Free  Brud Cleaveland  94  FMM  Florida  2:19.12 
 4  100 Free  Cliff Eastwood  90  FMM  Florida  3:16.71 
 2  200 Free  Cliff Eastwood  90  FMM  Florida  7:25.05 
 2  500 Free  Cliff Eastwood  90  FMM  Florida  20:39.88 
 2  1000 Free  Cliff Eastwood  90  FMM  Florida  43:38.71 
 1  50 Back  Rogers B Holmes  90  FACT  Florida  52.71 
 1  100 Back  Rogers B Holmes  90  FACT  Florida  1:56.22 
 1  200 Back  Rogers B Holmes  90  FACT  Florida  4:19.13 
Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #47
Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #29
Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #42