USMS Top Ten

2011 USMS Top Ten SCM for Georgia LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Back  Caitie B Curran  24  GAJA  Georgia  1:14.53 
 2  100 Breast  Caitie B Curran  24  GAJA  Georgia  1:21.56 
 10  100 Breast  Megan M Harlow  24  GAJA  Georgia  1:26.01 
 3  200 Breast  Caitie B Curran  24  GAJA  Georgia  2:53.80 
 8  100 Fly  Caitie B Curran  24  GAJA  Georgia  1:13.88 
 5  200 IM  Caitie B Curran  24  GAJA  Georgia  2:37.69 

Women 25-29 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  200 Free  Britta O'Leary  27  GAJA  Georgia  2:14.51 
 9  800 Free  Ginny Trimble  27  GAJA  Georgia  10:28.13 
 2  100 Back  Britta O'Leary  27  GAJA  Georgia  1:07.09 
 2  50 Breast  Britta O'Leary  27  GAJA  Georgia  34.61 
 2  200 Breast  Britta O'Leary  27  GAJA  Georgia  2:46.92 
 3  100 IM  Britta O'Leary  27  GAJA  Georgia  1:08.42 

Women 30-34 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 IM  Megan Gillis  33  AWJ  Georgia  2:41.27 

Women 35-39 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  200 Free  Malena Hankins  38  GAJA  Georgia  2:23.10 
 4  800 Free  Malena Hankins  38  GAJA  Georgia  10:11.48 
 8  100 Breast  Heidi Natkin  37  GAJA  Georgia  1:26.63 

Women 40-44 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Sheri L Hart  40  GAJA  Georgia  27.10 
 1  50 Back  Sheri L Hart  40  GAJA  Georgia  30.15 
 1  100 Back  Sheri L Hart  40  GAJA  Georgia  1:03.48 
 1  100 IM  Sheri L Hart  40  GAJA  Georgia  1:06.91 

Women 45-49 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  1500 Free  Marianne Countryman  47  GAJA  Georgia  20:49.76 
 3  200 Back  Maria E Vazquez  46  GAJA  Georgia  2:41.72 
 4  200 Fly  Marianne Countryman  47  GAJA  Georgia  2:54.78 

Women 95-99 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  100 Free  Anne A Dunivin  95  GAJA  Georgia  4:41.51 
 1  200 Free  Anne A Dunivin  95  GAJA  Georgia  10:33.89 
 1  400 Free  Anne A Dunivin  95  GAJA  Georgia  21:39.84 
 2  50 Back  Anne A Dunivin  95  GAJA  Georgia  2:36.71 

Men 25-29 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Free  Cameron Webb  25  ART  Georgia  2:03.17 
 9  800 Free  Alex C Solomon  25  ART  Georgia  10:19.73 
 9  50 Back  Mannfred Slotnick  26  GAJA  Georgia  28.57 
 6  100 Back  Mannfred Slotnick  26  GAJA  Georgia  1:00.95 
 4  400 IM  Cameron Webb  25  ART  Georgia  5:15.68 

Men 30-34 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  800 Free  Jeremy S Ploessel  32  ART  Georgia  10:22.26 

Men 40-44 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Mark S Beatty  42  GAJA  Georgia  25.09 
 5  100 Back  Mark S Beatty  42  GAJA  Georgia  1:04.70 
 6  50 Fly  Mark S Beatty  42  GAJA  Georgia  27.53 
 4  100 Fly  Mark S Beatty  42  GAJA  Georgia  1:01.04 
 6  100 IM  Mark S Beatty  42  GAJA  Georgia  1:03.57 

Men 45-49 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Back  Dan C Beatty  45  GAJA  Georgia  30.97 
 10  100 Fly  Dan C Beatty  45  GAJA  Georgia  1:03.96 
 7  200 Fly  Dan C Beatty  45  GAJA  Georgia  2:30.73 
 4  400 IM  Dan C Beatty  45  GAJA  Georgia  5:06.97 
 9  400 IM  Andy Klenzak  45  GAJA  Georgia  5:31.50 

Men 55-59 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Breast  Berry Hamilton  58  GAJA  Georgia  35.23 
 5  100 Breast  Berry Hamilton  58  GAJA  Georgia  1:18.37 
 2  200 Breast  Berry Hamilton  58  GAJA  Georgia  2:51.45 
 8  50 Fly  David C Hildebrandt  56  GAJA  Georgia  29.91 
 4  100 Fly  David C Hildebrandt  56  GAJA  Georgia  1:09.62 
 6  100 IM  David C Hildebrandt  56  GAJA  Georgia  1:10.93 
 6  200 IM  Berry Hamilton  58  GAJA  Georgia  2:33.99 

Men 65-69 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  400 Free  John O Quanrud  65  GAJA  Georgia  5:49.26 
 9  1500 Free  John O Quanrud  65  GAJA  Georgia  23:49.01 
 10  200 Back  John O Quanrud  65  GAJA  Georgia  3:11.12 
 9  200 Breast  John V Zeigler  66  GAJA  Georgia  3:29.44 
 3  200 Fly  John V Zeigler  66  GAJA  Georgia  3:31.22 
 7  400 IM  John V Zeigler  66  GAJA  Georgia  6:52.25 

Men 70-74 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  100 Free  David W Miller  71  GAJA  Georgia  1:18.65 
 9  200 Free  David W Miller  71  GAJA  Georgia  3:04.45 
 7  100 Breast  David W Miller  71  GAJA  Georgia  1:43.27 
 5  200 Breast  David W Miller  71  GAJA  Georgia  3:51.21 
 9  100 IM  David W Miller  71  GAJA  Georgia  1:36.85 
Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #33
Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #41
Sponsor #51
Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #42