USMS Top Ten

2011 USMS Top Ten SCM for Inland Northwest LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  1500 Free  Lana Lawrence  19  HMS  Inland Northwest  21:20.81 
 3  200 Back  Lana Lawrence  19  HMS  Inland Northwest  2:36.09 
 8  50 Breast  Melissa M Kirby  20  SWAT  Inland Northwest  37.68 
 4  100 Breast  Melissa M Kirby  20  SWAT  Inland Northwest  1:21.72 
 6  200 Breast  Melissa M Kirby  20  SWAT  Inland Northwest  3:04.36 
 9  400 IM  Lana Lawrence  19  HMS  Inland Northwest  5:57.84 

Women 25-29 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Back  Diana MacManus  25  HMS  Inland Northwest  31.13 
 4  100 Back  Diana MacManus  25  HMS  Inland Northwest  1:09.35 
 6  200 Back  Diana MacManus  25  HMS  Inland Northwest  2:39.10 

Women 30-34 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Breast  Christine M Dustin  33  HMS  Inland Northwest  37.91 
 5  100 Breast  Christine M Dustin  33  HMS  Inland Northwest  1:24.62 
 5  200 Breast  Christine M Dustin  33  HMS  Inland Northwest  3:06.49 

Women 35-39 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  800 Free  Sara Q Nelson  39  HMS  Inland Northwest  10:39.21 
 5  1500 Free  Sara Q Nelson  39  HMS  Inland Northwest  19:46.84 
 10  1500 Free  Bridget A McNassar  37  HMS  Inland Northwest  23:10.41 

Women 40-44 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  1500 Free  Patti L Quartararo  40  UNAT  Inland Northwest  21:23.26 

Women 55-59 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  200 Fly  Margaret Hair  56  HMS  Inland Northwest  3:32.81 

Women 65-69 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  200 Fly  Carolyn M Magee  66  HMS  Inland Northwest  4:17.56 
 5  400 IM  Carolyn M Magee  66  HMS  Inland Northwest  8:13.32 

Women 75-79 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  200 Back  Peony Munger  77  HMS  Inland Northwest  5:39.82 
 10  200 IM  Peony Munger  77  HMS  Inland Northwest  5:53.98 
 5  400 IM  Peony Munger  77  HMS  Inland Northwest  11:49.37 

Women 80-84 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Free  Madonna M Buder  81  UNAT  Inland Northwest  4:38.24 
 4  1500 Free  Madonna M Buder  81  UNAT  Inland Northwest  37:37.84 
 8  50 Breast  Madonna M Buder  81  UNAT  Inland Northwest  1:22.46 
 10  100 Breast  Annette L Orton  80  HMS  Inland Northwest  4:51.34 
 9  100 IM  Madonna M Buder  81  UNAT  Inland Northwest  3:03.18 

Women 90-94 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Jean C Rudolph  90  HMS  Inland Northwest  1:29.78 
 2  50 Back  Jean C Rudolph  90  HMS  Inland Northwest  1:38.15 
 2  100 Back  Jean C Rudolph  90  HMS  Inland Northwest  3:33.08 
 1  50 Breast  Jean C Rudolph  90  HMS  Inland Northwest  2:12.56 
 1  100 Breast  Jean C Rudolph  90  HMS  Inland Northwest  4:38.61 

Men 18-24 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Baden P Sprinkle  23  HMS  Inland Northwest  56.82 
 8  1500 Free  Matthew L Edde  22  HMS  Inland Northwest  22:56.04 
 9  50 Back  Baden P Sprinkle  23  HMS  Inland Northwest  30.73 
 7  100 Back  Baden P Sprinkle  23  HMS  Inland Northwest  1:06.91 
 4  200 Fly  Matthew A Peterson  21  HMS  Inland Northwest  2:38.78 

Men 30-34 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  200 Free  James A Adams  34  HMS  Inland Northwest  2:07.25 
 6  400 Free  James A Adams  34  HMS  Inland Northwest  4:37.01 
 2  800 Free  James A Adams  34  HMS  Inland Northwest  9:26.12 
 2  1500 Free  James A Adams  34  HMS  Inland Northwest  17:51.26 
 8  200 Back  James A Adams  34  HMS  Inland Northwest  2:29.60 
 10  200 Breast  James A Adams  34  HMS  Inland Northwest  2:50.31 
 8  100 Fly  James A Adams  34  HMS  Inland Northwest  1:03.29 
 5  200 Fly  James A Adams  34  HMS  Inland Northwest  2:20.40 
 3  400 IM  James A Adams  34  HMS  Inland Northwest  5:03.64 

Men 50-54 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Breast  Michael L Hamm  54  HMS  Inland Northwest  33.90 
 8  100 Breast  Michael L Hamm  54  HMS  Inland Northwest  1:16.55 

Men 55-59 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  200 Back  David R Barnes  56  HMS  Inland Northwest  2:29.34 
 4  50 Fly  David R Barnes  56  HMS  Inland Northwest  29.39 
 2  100 Fly  David R Barnes  56  HMS  Inland Northwest  1:05.55 
 1  100 IM  David R Barnes  56  HMS  Inland Northwest  1:06.59 

Men 75-79 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  400 Free  Jack Bevier  79  HMS  Inland Northwest  7:46.67 
 4  1500 Free  Jack Bevier  79  HMS  Inland Northwest  28:50.47 
 5  100 Fly  Jack Bevier  79  HMS  Inland Northwest  2:17.29 
 3  200 Fly  Jack Bevier  79  HMS  Inland Northwest  5:37.48 

Men 80-84 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Back  William J Bresko  83  HMS  Inland Northwest  7:16.45 
Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #20
Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #35
Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #44