USMS Top Ten

2011 USMS Top Ten LCM for Minnesota LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Back  Chloe A Meisner  22  UNAT  Minnesota  1:18.50 

Women 25-29 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  800 Free  Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist  28  HOPK  Minnesota  11:13.20 

Women 30-34 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Breast  Kristin K Titcombe  31  HOPK  Minnesota  38.44 
 5  100 Breast  Kristin K Titcombe  31  HOPK  Minnesota  1:25.71 
 4  200 Breast  Kristin K Titcombe  31  HOPK  Minnesota  3:09.31 

Women 40-44 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Katrina D Radke Gerry  41  UNAT  Minnesota  28.03 
 8  800 Free  Katie A Melmer  42  HOPK  Minnesota  10:51.52 
 8  200 Fly  Estelle Leclerc  44  RRCC  Minnesota  3:48.55 

Women 55-59 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Free  Nancy Kryka  56  MINN  Minnesota  1:14.16 
 7  400 Free  Nancy Kryka  56  MINN  Minnesota  5:45.51 
 9  50 Fly  Nancy Kryka  56  MINN  Minnesota  36.18 
 7  100 Fly  Nancy Kryka  56  MINN  Minnesota  1:29.22 
 3  200 Fly  Nancy Kryka  56  MINN  Minnesota  3:25.05 
 6  200 IM  Nancy Kryka  56  MINN  Minnesota  3:01.60 
 3  400 IM  Nancy Kryka  56  MINN  Minnesota  6:35.29 

Men 25-29 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  800 Free  Luke B Johnson  29  HOPK  Minnesota  10:03.69 
 10  50 Fly  Connor Ziegler  26  UNAT  Minnesota  27.40 

Men 35-39 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Brian L Jacobson  38  MINN  Minnesota  24.02 
 2  100 Free  Brian L Jacobson  38  MINN  Minnesota  54.51 
 3  50 Breast  Brian L Jacobson  38  MINN  Minnesota  30.79 
 4  100 Breast  Brian L Jacobson  38  MINN  Minnesota  1:10.93 
 2  50 Fly  Brian L Jacobson  38  MINN  Minnesota  26.45 

Men 40-44 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  200 Back  Scott P Tripps  42  HOPK  Minnesota  2:26.82 

Men 50-54 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Breast  James L Kochendorfer  51  MINN  Minnesota  35.18 
 7  100 Breast  James L Kochendorfer  51  MINN  Minnesota  1:18.88 
 7  200 Breast  James L Kochendorfer  51  MINN  Minnesota  2:55.72 
 10  200 Breast  Todd L Siegfried  53  MINN  Minnesota  2:57.94 

Men 55-59 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Trip Hedrick  57  UNAT  Minnesota  26.71 
 5  100 Free  Trip Hedrick  57  UNAT  Minnesota  1:00.45 
 1  50 Fly  Trip Hedrick  57  UNAT  Minnesota  27.78 

Men 65-69 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  100 Fly  John T Ziegenhagen  65  MINN  Minnesota  1:26.11 

Men 90-94 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Back  Raymond I Hakomaki  91  MINN  Minnesota  1:07.26 
 1  50 Breast  Raymond I Hakomaki  91  MINN  Minnesota  1:05.81 
Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #36
Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #25
Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #29