USMS Top Ten

2011 USMS Top Ten LCM for Florida LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  400 IM  Mary Reischmann  18  SPM  Florida  6:38.30 

Women 25-29 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Free  Sara E Holman  25  GSC  Florida  2:18.33 
 8  200 Free  Mary E Holman  25  GSC  Florida  2:20.77 
 3  400 Free  Sara E Holman  25  GSC  Florida  4:46.29 
 4  400 Free  Mary E Holman  25  GSC  Florida  4:53.29 
 1  800 Free  Sara E Holman  25  GSC  Florida  9:57.63 
 3  800 Free  Mary E Holman  25  GSC  Florida  10:05.84 
 1  1500 Free  Sara E Holman  25  GSC  Florida  18:45.98 
 4  1500 Free  Mary E Holman  25  GSC  Florida  19:07.83 
 5  200 Back  Sara E Holman  25  GSC  Florida  2:42.81 
 10  200 Fly  Jennifer N Cullen  26  TMM  Florida  3:28.59 
 8  200 IM  Sara E Holman  25  GSC  Florida  2:44.33 
 5  400 IM  Sara E Holman  25  GSC  Florida  5:54.37 
 7  400 IM  Mary E Holman  25  GSC  Florida  6:05.12 

Women 30-34 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Danielle R Chance  30  BLU  Florida  28.12 
 5  50 Back  Danielle R Chance  30  BLU  Florida  34.26 
 3  100 Back  Danielle R Chance  30  BLU  Florida  1:11.09 
 1  200 Back  Danielle R Chance  30  BLU  Florida  2:32.85 
 9  200 Back  Lori R Hassinger  32  SPM  Florida  2:54.01 
 4  50 Breast  Danielle R Chance  30  BLU  Florida  36.72 
 6  50 Breast  Agnese Butler  32  SYSM  Florida  38.46 
 2  100 Breast  Danielle R Chance  30  BLU  Florida  1:19.02 
 4  100 Breast  Agnese Butler  32  SYSM  Florida  1:25.36 
 1  200 Breast  Danielle R Chance  30  BLU  Florida  2:54.31 
 5  50 Fly  Danielle R Chance  30  BLU  Florida  31.46 
 1  200 IM  Danielle R Chance  30  BLU  Florida  2:32.39 

Women 35-39 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Heather L Zak  35  SWIM  Florida  29.53 
 10  50 Free  Hilliary G Thompson  36  TMST  Florida  30.55 
 8  100 Free  Heather L Zak  35  SWIM  Florida  1:07.91 
 3  50 Back  Hilliary G Thompson  36  TMST  Florida  34.24 
 4  100 Back  Hilliary G Thompson  36  TMST  Florida  1:15.06 
 9  50 Fly  Heather L Zak  35  SWIM  Florida  33.95 
 7  200 IM  Hilliary G Thompson  36  TMST  Florida  2:46.64 

Women 40-44 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  200 Free  Linda Visser  41  YCFM  Florida  2:20.26 
 9  400 Free  Linda Visser  41  YCFM  Florida  5:02.50 
 6  800 Free  Linda Visser  41  YCFM  Florida  10:22.31 
 3  50 Back  Linda Visser  41  YCFM  Florida  35.00 
 5  50 Back  Paula M Texel  41  SPM  Florida  36.11 
 10  50 Back  Bridget Keller  41  SYSM  Florida  37.28 
 4  100 Back  Linda Visser  41  YCFM  Florida  1:15.04 
 7  100 Back  Paula M Texel  41  SPM  Florida  1:18.39 
 10  100 Back  Ginger Tompkins  43  GCST  Florida  1:21.50 
 5  200 Back  Linda Visser  41  YCFM  Florida  2:45.18 
 7  200 Back  Paula M Texel  41  SPM  Florida  2:48.79 
 9  200 Back  Ginger Tompkins  43  GCST  Florida  2:55.72 
 3  50 Breast  Linda Visser  41  YCFM  Florida  37.92 
 4  100 Breast  Linda Visser  41  YCFM  Florida  1:22.92 
 3  200 Breast  Linda Visser  41  YCFM  Florida  2:57.27 
 6  50 Fly  Linda Visser  41  YCFM  Florida  32.19 
 6  100 Fly  Linda Visser  41  YCFM  Florida  1:12.06 
 3  200 Fly  Linda Visser  41  YCFM  Florida  2:45.25 
 5  200 IM  Linda Visser  41  YCFM  Florida  2:37.61 
 10  200 IM  Paula M Texel  41  SPM  Florida  2:55.67 
 2  400 IM  Linda Visser  41  YCFM  Florida  5:42.17 
 7  400 IM  AnnMarie Morrisseau  43  T2NM  Florida  6:21.72 

Women 45-49 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  200 Free  Charlotte Petersen  47  SPM  Florida  2:18.83 
 7  200 Free  Ellen K Bennett  48  SYSM  Florida  2:27.30 
 1  400 Free  Charlotte Petersen  47  SPM  Florida  4:50.51 
 5  400 Free  Ellen K Bennett  48  SYSM  Florida  5:03.31 
 10  400 Free  Fernette P Ramnath  46  SYSM  Florida  5:14.42 
 1  800 Free  Charlotte Petersen  47  SPM  Florida  10:13.18 
 4  800 Free  Ellen K Bennett  48  SYSM  Florida  10:26.45 
 1  1500 Free  Charlotte Petersen  47  SPM  Florida  19:10.50 
 4  1500 Free  Ellen K Bennett  48  SYSM  Florida  19:53.81 
 6  1500 Free  Fernette P Ramnath  46  SYSM  Florida  20:06.90 
 1  200 Back  Charlotte Petersen  47  SPM  Florida  2:41.28 
 5  200 Back  Fernette P Ramnath  46  SYSM  Florida  2:47.60 
 9  100 Breast  Ellen K Bennett  48  SYSM  Florida  1:30.12 
 4  200 Breast  Ellen K Bennett  48  SYSM  Florida  3:11.92 
 6  50 Fly  Tillie P Atkins  47  SYSM  Florida  33.72 
 4  100 Fly  Ellen K Bennett  48  SYSM  Florida  1:16.97 
 7  200 Fly  Fernette P Ramnath  46  SYSM  Florida  2:58.64 
 2  200 IM  Ellen K Bennett  48  SYSM  Florida  2:45.57 
 7  200 IM  Fernette P Ramnath  46  SYSM  Florida  2:53.58 
 3  400 IM  Ellen K Bennett  48  SYSM  Florida  5:58.52 
 4  400 IM  Fernette P Ramnath  46  SYSM  Florida  6:00.62 

Women 50-54 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Free  Laura L Groselle  51  SYSM  Florida  2:30.38 
 1  50 Breast  Holly A Vaughn  50  T2NM  Florida  38.30 
 4  50 Breast  Laura L Groselle  51  SYSM  Florida  39.90 
 3  100 Breast  Holly A Vaughn  50  T2NM  Florida  1:27.78 
 6  100 Breast  Laura L Groselle  51  SYSM  Florida  1:29.74 
 3  200 Breast  Holly A Vaughn  50  T2NM  Florida  3:15.85 
 6  200 Breast  Laura L Groselle  51  SYSM  Florida  3:19.47 
 8  50 Fly  Holly A Vaughn  50  T2NM  Florida  33.97 
 9  100 Fly  Barbara A Mc Nulty  54  SPM  Florida  1:26.06 
 6  200 Fly  Barbara A Mc Nulty  54  SPM  Florida  3:12.64 

Women 55-59 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Breast  Jo Ann Harrelson  55  SPM  Florida  3:41.59 

Women 60-64 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Deb W Walker  60  FACT  Florida  33.70 
 8  50 Free  Anne M Page  63  SPM  Florida  35.96 
 9  50 Free  Meredith A Moore  62  T2NM  Florida  36.38 
 3  100 Free  Deb W Walker  60  FACT  Florida  1:13.93 
 9  100 Free  Meredith A Moore  62  T2NM  Florida  1:20.99 
 3  200 Free  Deb W Walker  60  FACT  Florida  2:39.54 
 8  200 Free  Meredith A Moore  62  T2NM  Florida  2:59.27 
 10  200 Free  Anne M Page  63  SPM  Florida  3:00.60 
 9  400 Free  Meredith A Moore  62  T2NM  Florida  6:11.39 
 8  800 Free  Meredith A Moore  62  T2NM  Florida  12:32.33 
 8  50 Back  Anne M Page  63  SPM  Florida  47.01 
 2  100 Back  Deb W Walker  60  FACT  Florida  1:29.54 
 2  200 Back  Deb W Walker  60  FACT  Florida  3:04.19 
 9  200 Back  Storm S Eddy  61  SPM  Florida  3:51.81 
 1  50 Breast  Deb W Walker  60  FACT  Florida  40.87 
 6  50 Breast  Meegan Wilson  63  FACT  Florida  46.54 
 10  50 Breast  Martha J Samuelson  62  SYSM  Florida  49.05 
 1  100 Breast  Deb W Walker  60  FACT  Florida  1:30.66 
 6  100 Breast  Meegan Wilson  63  FACT  Florida  1:44.36 
 10  100 Breast  Martha J Samuelson  62  SYSM  Florida  1:51.17 
 1  200 Breast  Deb W Walker  60  FACT  Florida  3:17.24 
 3  200 Breast  Meegan Wilson  63  FACT  Florida  3:45.43 
 7  200 Breast  Martha J Samuelson  62  SYSM  Florida  4:02.59 
 9  50 Fly  Meegan Wilson  63  FACT  Florida  44.70 
 10  200 Fly  Dianne C Ohlandt  61  TTM  Florida  5:08.05 
 8  200 IM  Meredith A Moore  62  T2NM  Florida  3:35.55 

Women 65-69 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  400 Free  Barbara E Goltz  65  FACT  Florida  6:42.12 
 8  50 Breast  Barbara E Goltz  65  FACT  Florida  50.13 
 10  100 Breast  Jeanne T Hackett  68  FACT  Florida  2:00.19 
 10  200 Breast  Mary Rose Rowan  69  FACT  Florida  4:44.55 
 10  50 Fly  Rae E Suttie  67  FACT  Florida  1:00.06 

Women 70-74 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Patricia A Tullman  74  FMM  Florida  43.98 
 9  50 Free  Susan J Newland  70  FACT  Florida  45.14 
 4  100 Free  Patricia M Bond  73  FMM  Florida  1:35.41 
 9  100 Free  Patricia A Tullman  74  FMM  Florida  1:42.34 
 6  200 Free  Patricia M Bond  73  FMM  Florida  3:28.37 
 7  200 Free  Margit H Jebe  73  T2NM  Florida  3:30.20 
 6  400 Free  Margit H Jebe  73  T2NM  Florida  7:18.47 
 10  400 Free  Patricia M Bond  73  FMM  Florida  7:27.10 
 3  800 Free  Margit H Jebe  73  T2NM  Florida  14:52.06 
 4  800 Free  Patricia M Bond  73  FMM  Florida  15:01.39 
 3  1500 Free  Patricia M Bond  73  FMM  Florida  28:32.54 
 8  1500 Free  Patricia A Tullman  74  FMM  Florida  32:21.91 
 5  50 Back  Margit H Jebe  73  T2NM  Florida  49.68 
 10  50 Back  Patricia M Bond  73  FMM  Florida  53.76 
 3  100 Back  Margit H Jebe  73  T2NM  Florida  1:46.61 
 4  100 Back  Patricia M Bond  73  FMM  Florida  1:51.10 
 2  200 Back  Patricia M Bond  73  FMM  Florida  3:50.72 
 3  200 Back  Margit H Jebe  73  T2NM  Florida  3:50.81 
 10  200 Back  Patricia A Tullman  74  FMM  Florida  4:24.73 
 2  50 Breast  Margit H Jebe  73  T2NM  Florida  50.10 
 2  100 Breast  Margit H Jebe  73  T2NM  Florida  1:49.95 
 8  100 Breast  Patricia M Bond  73  FMM  Florida  2:10.08 
 10  100 Breast  Jean M Allen  71  FMM  Florida  2:16.43 
 4  200 Breast  Patricia M Bond  73  FMM  Florida  4:33.96 
 5  200 Breast  Jean M Allen  71  FMM  Florida  4:50.58 
 9  200 Breast  Joyce W Hutchinson  70  FACT  Florida  5:04.05 
 8  50 Fly  Margit H Jebe  73  T2NM  Florida  56.88 
 9  50 Fly  Patricia M Bond  73  FMM  Florida  57.11 
 10  50 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  74  FMM  Florida  57.32 
 4  100 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  74  FMM  Florida  2:17.06 
 5  200 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  74  FMM  Florida  6:08.26 
 1  200 IM  Margit H Jebe  73  T2NM  Florida  3:53.16 
 2  200 IM  Patricia M Bond  73  FMM  Florida  4:04.29 
 10  200 IM  Colette M Lafuente  70  SYSM  Florida  5:52.58 
 1  400 IM  Patricia M Bond  73  FMM  Florida  8:48.26 

Women 75-79 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Shirley J Fishlock  75  FACT  Florida  46.82 
 9  50 Free  Martha J Henderson  75  FACT  Florida  50.05 
 3  100 Free  Shirley J Fishlock  75  FACT  Florida  1:49.64 
 8  100 Free  Martha J Henderson  75  FACT  Florida  1:53.08 
 3  200 Free  Martha J Henderson  75  FACT  Florida  3:55.40 
 6  400 Free  Martha J Henderson  75  FACT  Florida  8:23.73 
 3  800 Free  Martha J Henderson  75  FACT  Florida  17:05.40 
 4  1500 Free  Martha J Henderson  75  FACT  Florida  32:09.67 
 5  50 Back  Martha J Henderson  75  FACT  Florida  1:01.65 
 4  100 Back  Martha J Henderson  75  FACT  Florida  2:13.13 
 10  50 Breast  Rosie Vijil  77  FMM  Florida  1:20.47 
 7  100 Breast  Rosie Vijil  77  FMM  Florida  2:56.79 
 3  200 Breast  Shirley J Fishlock  75  FACT  Florida  5:24.70 
 5  200 Breast  Rosie Vijil  77  FMM  Florida  5:58.97 
 2  50 Fly  Martha J Henderson  75  FACT  Florida  1:00.20 
 3  100 Fly  Martha J Henderson  75  FACT  Florida  2:29.64 
 5  200 IM  Martha J Henderson  75  FACT  Florida  4:57.83 
 5  400 IM  Martha J Henderson  75  FACT  Florida  11:01.90 

Women 80-84 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Jean D Troy  84  FMM  Florida  46.93 
 3  50 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  84  FACT  Florida  48.98 
 7  50 Free  Mary C Tusa  81  FACT  Florida  52.54 
 10  50 Free  Joan K Campbell  81  FACT  Florida  54.79 
 2  100 Free  Jean D Troy  84  FMM  Florida  1:43.52 
 3  100 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  84  FACT  Florida  1:47.12 
 7  100 Free  Joan K Campbell  81  FACT  Florida  2:02.81 
 8  100 Free  Nancy N Durstein  82  FACT  Florida  2:05.83 
 2  200 Free  Jean D Troy  84  FMM  Florida  3:46.46 
 4  200 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  84  FACT  Florida  3:55.29 
 5  200 Free  Mary C Tusa  81  FACT  Florida  3:59.94 
 6  200 Free  Joan K Campbell  81  FACT  Florida  4:20.11 
 7  200 Free  Nancy N Durstein  82  FACT  Florida  4:24.88 
 10  200 Free  Ruth A Hoskinson  82  FMM  Florida  5:13.32 
 1  400 Free  Jean D Troy  84  FMM  Florida  8:04.81 
 3  400 Free  Mary C Tusa  81  FACT  Florida  8:23.64 
 4  400 Free  Nancy N Durstein  82  FACT  Florida  9:09.04 
 6  400 Free  Joan K Campbell  81  FACT  Florida  9:14.35 
 1  800 Free  Joan K Campbell  81  FACT  Florida  18:31.92 
 2  800 Free  Nancy N Durstein  82  FACT  Florida  18:59.46 
 1  1500 Free  Joan K Campbell  81  FACT  Florida  35:25.80 
 1  50 Back  Betty S Lorenzi  84  FACT  Florida  52.63 
 6  50 Back  Mary C Tusa  81  FACT  Florida  1:01.48 
 8  50 Back  Nancy N Durstein  82  FACT  Florida  1:05.47 
 9  50 Back  Joan K Campbell  81  FACT  Florida  1:08.21 
 1  100 Back  Betty S Lorenzi  84  FACT  Florida  1:52.72 
 5  100 Back  Nancy N Durstein  82  FACT  Florida  2:25.35 
 8  100 Back  Joan K Campbell  81  FACT  Florida  2:44.25 
 1  200 Back  Betty S Lorenzi  84  FACT  Florida  4:04.28 
 4  200 Back  Mary C Tusa  81  FACT  Florida  4:58.78 
 5  200 Back  Nancy N Durstein  82  FACT  Florida  5:01.81 
 7  200 Back  Joan K Campbell  81  FACT  Florida  5:24.88 
 10  200 Back  Ruth A Hoskinson  82  FMM  Florida  5:48.77 
 3  50 Breast  Jean D Troy  84  FMM  Florida  1:04.22 
 7  50 Breast  Nancy N Durstein  82  FACT  Florida  1:16.15 
 9  50 Breast  Joan K Campbell  81  FACT  Florida  1:23.69 
 4  100 Breast  Jean D Troy  84  FMM  Florida  2:34.49 
 7  100 Breast  Joan K Campbell  81  FACT  Florida  2:55.15 
 8  100 Breast  Nancy N Durstein  82  FACT  Florida  2:57.82 
 3  200 Breast  Joan K Campbell  81  FACT  Florida  6:20.76 
 4  200 Breast  Nancy N Durstein  82  FACT  Florida  6:29.73 
 2  50 Fly  Jean D Troy  84  FMM  Florida  1:07.77 
 4  50 Fly  Nancy N Durstein  82  FACT  Florida  1:13.03 
 6  50 Fly  Ruth A Hoskinson  82  FMM  Florida  1:15.65 
 9  50 Fly  Joan K Campbell  81  FACT  Florida  1:36.14 
 1  100 Fly  Jean D Troy  84  FMM  Florida  2:39.54 
 2  100 Fly  Nancy N Durstein  82  FACT  Florida  3:06.39 
 4  100 Fly  Joan K Campbell  81  FACT  Florida  3:21.54 
 2  200 Fly  Nancy N Durstein  82  FACT  Florida  6:49.27 
 3  200 Fly  Joan K Campbell  81  FACT  Florida  7:04.40 
 2  200 IM  Jean D Troy  84  FMM  Florida  4:37.97 
 3  200 IM  Nancy N Durstein  82  FACT  Florida  5:13.79 
 5  200 IM  Joan K Campbell  81  FACT  Florida  5:40.40 
 1  400 IM  Jean D Troy  84  FMM  Florida  10:33.17 
 2  400 IM  Nancy N Durstein  82  FACT  Florida  11:30.47 
 3  400 IM  Joan K Campbell  81  FACT  Florida  12:15.13 
 6  400 IM  Ruth A Hoskinson  82  FMM  Florida  13:40.73 

Men 18-24 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Free  Scott V Brown  23  SYSM  Florida  2:13.98 
 10  200 Free  Luke Shaheen  23  SYSM  Florida  2:16.29 
 6  400 Free  Scott V Brown  23  SYSM  Florida  4:39.85 
 2  800 Free  Scott V Brown  23  SYSM  Florida  9:40.18 
 7  800 Free  Matias J Barbero  23  UNAT  Florida  12:04.51 

Men 25-29 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  Edward (Ted) J Bradley  28  SPM  Florida  55.68 
 5  50 Breast  Kyle B Deery  27  SYSM  Florida  29.92 
 4  100 Breast  Kyle B Deery  27  SYSM  Florida  1:05.70 
 2  200 Breast  Kyle B Deery  27  SYSM  Florida  2:23.56 

Men 30-34 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Kevin Erndl  32  T2NM  Florida  25.06 
 5  100 Free  Kevin Erndl  32  T2NM  Florida  55.51 
 9  50 Back  Shannon P O'Brien  30  SPM  Florida  32.04 
 8  200 Back  Shannon P O'Brien  30  SPM  Florida  2:35.81 
 2  50 Fly  Jason Goltz  33  ATAC  Florida  26.25 
 2  100 Fly  Jason Goltz  33  ATAC  Florida  58.64 
 2  200 Fly  Jason Goltz  33  ATAC  Florida  2:17.70 

Men 35-39 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Rob Butcher  39  SYSM  Florida  25.57 
 4  200 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  39  SYSM  Florida  2:07.83 
 4  400 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  39  SYSM  Florida  4:34.11 
 5  800 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  39  SYSM  Florida  9:47.42 
 3  1500 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  39  SYSM  Florida  18:26.32 
 7  50 Back  Luciano M Dagostini  35  SYSM  Florida  31.52 
 4  50 Breast  Rob Butcher  39  SYSM  Florida  31.00 
 3  100 Breast  Rob Butcher  39  SYSM  Florida  1:10.76 
 2  200 Breast  Rob Butcher  39  SYSM  Florida  2:42.36 
 3  200 Fly  Ramses Rodriguez  39  SYSM  Florida  2:25.61 
 7  200 Fly  Jorge E Albino  36  SYSM  Florida  2:38.62 
 4  200 IM  Ramses Rodriguez  39  SYSM  Florida  2:28.18 
 6  400 IM  Ramses Rodriguez  39  SYSM  Florida  5:30.37 

Men 40-44 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Mark A Weber  44  SYSM  Florida  25.24 
 2  100 Free  Mark A Weber  44  SYSM  Florida  55.93 
 9  100 Free  James T Belcher  42  SYSM  Florida  58.87 
 5  200 Free  Mark A Weber  44  SYSM  Florida  2:07.96 
 9  200 Free  James T Belcher  42  SYSM  Florida  2:10.97 
 1  50 Back  Steve R Mortimer  41  SYSM  Florida  29.99 
 8  50 Back  James T Belcher  42  SYSM  Florida  31.54 
 1  100 Back  Steve R Mortimer  41  SYSM  Florida  1:05.95 
 3  100 Back  James T Belcher  42  SYSM  Florida  1:07.21 
 2  200 Back  Steve R Mortimer  41  SYSM  Florida  2:20.25 
 5  200 Back  James T Belcher  42  SYSM  Florida  2:29.21 
 10  200 Back  Joel Mc Kenna  41  UNAT  Florida  2:36.90 
 4  50 Breast  Scott J Stier  42  SYSM  Florida  32.50 
 6  50 Breast  Terry Livingston  44  BLU  Florida  32.83 
 5  100 Breast  Scott J Stier  42  SYSM  Florida  1:13.89 
 7  100 Breast  Christopher J Seidle  42  UNAT  Florida  1:14.26 
 8  100 Breast  Terry Livingston  44  BLU  Florida  1:14.49 
 6  200 Breast  Scott J Stier  42  SYSM  Florida  2:51.31 
 9  200 Breast  Terry Livingston  44  BLU  Florida  2:56.03 
 5  50 Fly  Steve R Mortimer  41  SYSM  Florida  27.59 
 8  50 Fly  Mark A Weber  44  SYSM  Florida  28.36 
 2  100 Fly  Steve R Mortimer  41  SYSM  Florida  1:01.57 
 10  200 Fly  Joel Mc Kenna  41  UNAT  Florida  2:35.72 
 1  200 IM  Steve R Mortimer  41  SYSM  Florida  2:19.87 

Men 45-49 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Back  Edward H Mench  45  SYSM  Florida  30.86 
 7  50 Back  Brent Mays  47  SYSM  Florida  30.93 
 7  100 Back  Brent Mays  47  SYSM  Florida  1:07.28 
 8  100 Back  Edward H Mench  45  SYSM  Florida  1:07.44 
 6  200 Back  Edward H Mench  45  SYSM  Florida  2:29.72 
 4  50 Breast  Edward H Mench  45  SYSM  Florida  33.24 
 4  100 Breast  Edward H Mench  45  SYSM  Florida  1:15.08 
 9  50 Fly  Brent Mays  47  SYSM  Florida  28.05 
 8  100 Fly  Brent Mays  47  SYSM  Florida  1:02.42 

Men 50-54 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Steve Wood  51  BLU  Florida  25.25 
 3  50 Free  John R Beattie  50  YCFM  Florida  26.24 
 9  50 Free  Clayton Angell  54  SYSM  Florida  27.26 
 1  100 Free  Steve Wood  51  BLU  Florida  55.58 
 2  100 Free  Brian D Saylor  51  SYSM  Florida  58.51 
 8  100 Free  Clayton Angell  54  SYSM  Florida  1:00.27 
 6  200 Free  Brian D Saylor  51  SYSM  Florida  2:15.68 
 7  200 Free  Bill Brenner  53  SYSM  Florida  2:15.76 
 8  200 Free  Todd W Stultz  51  SYSM  Florida  2:16.18 
 8  400 Free  Bill Brenner  53  SYSM  Florida  4:48.65 
 5  800 Free  Bill Brenner  53  SYSM  Florida  9:57.87 
 7  1500 Free  Bill Brenner  53  SYSM  Florida  19:29.16 
 1  50 Back  Steve Wood  51  BLU  Florida  28.60 
 1  100 Back  Steve Wood  51  BLU  Florida  1:01.89 
 1  200 Back  Steve Wood  51  BLU  Florida  2:22.55 
 5  50 Breast  Bill Brenner  53  SYSM  Florida  34.23 
 6  100 Breast  Bill Brenner  53  SYSM  Florida  1:18.43 
 5  200 Breast  Jim Matysek  52  SYSM  Florida  2:53.40 
 9  200 Breast  Bill Brenner  53  SYSM  Florida  2:57.88 
 1  50 Fly  Steve Wood  51  BLU  Florida  27.56 
 2  50 Fly  John R Beattie  50  YCFM  Florida  27.98 
 6  50 Fly  William L Specht  53  SPM  Florida  28.98 
 8  50 Fly  Brian D Saylor  51  SYSM  Florida  29.19 
 3  100 Fly  William L Specht  53  SPM  Florida  1:04.46 
 2  200 Fly  William L Specht  53  SPM  Florida  2:28.60 
 8  200 Fly  Jim Matysek  52  SYSM  Florida  2:55.84 
 8  400 IM  Jim Matysek  52  SYSM  Florida  5:52.31 

Men 55-59 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Jack R Groselle  57  SYSM  Florida  26.19 
 1  100 Free  Jack R Groselle  57  SYSM  Florida  57.96 
 1  200 Free  Jack R Groselle  57  SYSM  Florida  2:09.24 
 4  200 Free  Mark A Drennen  55  SYSM  Florida  2:15.65 
 10  200 Free  Joel Kriger  58  SYSM  Florida  2:21.19 
 2  400 Free  Mark A Drennen  55  SYSM  Florida  4:46.79 
 7  400 Free  Joel Kriger  58  SYSM  Florida  4:56.46 
 1  800 Free  Mark A Drennen  55  SYSM  Florida  9:54.58 
 2  800 Free  Joel Kriger  58  SYSM  Florida  10:10.27 
 1  1500 Free  Mark A Drennen  55  SYSM  Florida  18:42.92 
 2  1500 Free  Joel Kriger  58  SYSM  Florida  19:12.32 
 10  50 Back  David S Hefner  57  SYSM  Florida  35.06 
 5  200 Back  Thomas G Bliss  57  YCFM  Florida  2:40.50 
 2  50 Breast  Jack R Groselle  57  SYSM  Florida  33.58 
 2  100 Breast  Jack R Groselle  57  SYSM  Florida  1:17.55 
 3  200 Breast  Mark A Drennen  55  SYSM  Florida  2:57.61 
 10  200 Breast  Robert V Brown  59  SYSM  Florida  3:01.99 
 4  50 Fly  Kevin M McCormack  59  SYSM  Florida  29.01 
 1  100 Fly  Kevin M McCormack  59  SYSM  Florida  1:05.83 
 10  100 Fly  Thomas G Bliss  57  YCFM  Florida  1:11.24 
 5  200 Fly  Thomas G Bliss  57  YCFM  Florida  2:47.82 
 8  200 Fly  Joel Kriger  58  SYSM  Florida  2:56.68 
 3  200 IM  Mark A Drennen  55  SYSM  Florida  2:35.55 
 7  200 IM  Thomas G Bliss  57  YCFM  Florida  2:41.40 
 9  200 IM  Michael J Ruelf  58  TMM  Florida  2:42.56 
 1  400 IM  Mark A Drennen  55  SYSM  Florida  5:30.66 
 6  400 IM  Thomas G Bliss  57  YCFM  Florida  5:50.62 

Men 60-64 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Marc D Middleton  60  BLU  Florida  27.06 
 10  50 Free  Rudy J Vazmina  61  SYSM  Florida  29.37 
 8  100 Free  Rick B Walker  61  SYSM  Florida  1:05.96 
 2  200 Free  Rick B Walker  61  SYSM  Florida  2:20.01 
 10  200 Free  Brian S Voisard  60  WIN  Florida  2:26.94 
 1  400 Free  Rick B Walker  61  SYSM  Florida  4:55.91 
 7  400 Free  Bob E Couch  64  SYSM  Florida  5:16.42 
 2  800 Free  Rick B Walker  61  SYSM  Florida  10:12.33 
 7  800 Free  Bob E Couch  64  SYSM  Florida  10:56.83 
 1  1500 Free  Rick B Walker  61  SYSM  Florida  19:50.81 
 1  50 Back  Marc D Middleton  60  BLU  Florida  31.77 
 10  100 Back  Brian S Voisard  60  WIN  Florida  1:20.15 
 6  200 Back  Brian S Voisard  60  WIN  Florida  2:49.74 
 4  50 Breast  Rick B Walker  61  SYSM  Florida  36.28 
 7  50 Breast  Rudy J Vazmina  61  SYSM  Florida  38.02 
 3  100 Breast  Rick B Walker  61  SYSM  Florida  1:20.37 
 5  200 Breast  Rick B Walker  61  SYSM  Florida  3:00.13 
 2  50 Fly  Marc D Middleton  60  BLU  Florida  28.87 
 6  50 Fly  Rudy J Vazmina  61  SYSM  Florida  30.73 
 6  200 IM  Brian S Voisard  60  WIN  Florida  2:49.76 
 8  200 IM  Bob E Couch  64  SYSM  Florida  2:51.10 
 5  400 IM  Bob E Couch  64  SYSM  Florida  6:12.17 

Men 65-69 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Keefe L Lodwig  68  SYSM  Florida  28.91 
 8  50 Free  Jan Soderstrom  66  SYSM  Florida  30.69 
 4  100 Free  Keefe L Lodwig  68  SYSM  Florida  1:06.02 
 3  200 Free  Keefe L Lodwig  68  SYSM  Florida  2:30.77 
 10  200 Free  Jan Soderstrom  66  SYSM  Florida  2:47.33 
 2  800 Free  Keefe L Lodwig  68  SYSM  Florida  11:37.86 
 2  50 Back  Jan Soderstrom  66  SYSM  Florida  35.67 
 2  100 Back  Jan Soderstrom  66  SYSM  Florida  1:23.25 
 9  100 Back  Peter R Betzer  69  SPM  Florida  1:33.40 
 2  200 Back  Jan Soderstrom  66  SYSM  Florida  3:08.70 
 9  100 Breast  Theunis A Van Der Veen  67  SPM  Florida  1:32.66 
 7  200 Breast  Theunis A Van Der Veen  67  SPM  Florida  3:29.26 
 1  50 Fly  Keefe L Lodwig  68  SYSM  Florida  31.20 
 5  100 Fly  Keefe L Lodwig  68  SYSM  Florida  1:26.42 
 10  400 IM  Peter R Betzer  69  SPM  Florida  7:59.06 

Men 70-74 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Andrew R Miller  70  FACT  Florida  33.08 
 8  50 Free  David W Oakes  71  SYSM  Florida  33.10 
 4  100 Free  Gaylord Hopkins  70  FMM  Florida  1:15.19 
 8  100 Free  Andrew R Miller  70  FACT  Florida  1:17.19 
 9  100 Free  David W Oakes  71  SYSM  Florida  1:17.65 
 2  200 Free  Gaylord Hopkins  70  FMM  Florida  2:44.05 
 10  200 Free  Michael A Stollmeyer  74  T2NM  Florida  3:04.69 
 2  400 Free  Gaylord Hopkins  70  FMM  Florida  5:49.66 
 9  400 Free  Dean Dye  70  SYSM  Florida  6:38.37 
 1  800 Free  Gaylord Hopkins  70  FMM  Florida  11:57.76 
 7  800 Free  Michael A Stollmeyer  74  T2NM  Florida  13:54.77 
 2  1500 Free  Gaylord Hopkins  70  FMM  Florida  23:06.41 
 5  1500 Free  Dean Dye  70  SYSM  Florida  25:56.85 
 7  1500 Free  Michael A Stollmeyer  74  T2NM  Florida  26:09.09 
 4  50 Back  David W Oakes  71  SYSM  Florida  40.11 
 5  50 Back  Harold J Murray  70  FACT  Florida  40.23 
 10  50 Back  Dean Dye  70  SYSM  Florida  42.31 
 2  100 Back  Gaylord Hopkins  70  FMM  Florida  1:29.38 
 4  100 Back  Dean Dye  70  SYSM  Florida  1:32.06 
 5  100 Back  Harold J Murray  70  FACT  Florida  1:32.29 
 6  100 Back  David W Oakes  71  SYSM  Florida  1:33.70 
 2  200 Back  Gaylord Hopkins  70  FMM  Florida  3:13.36 
 3  200 Back  Dean Dye  70  SYSM  Florida  3:17.89 
 4  200 Back  Harold J Murray  70  FACT  Florida  3:29.62 
 9  200 Back  David W Oakes  71  SYSM  Florida  3:37.18 
 5  50 Breast  Doug Messineo  71  FACT  Florida  43.96 
 8  50 Breast  Donald J Puchalski  72  FACT  Florida  45.43 
 3  100 Breast  Doug Messineo  71  FACT  Florida  1:39.16 
 8  50 Fly  Harold J Murray  70  FACT  Florida  39.51 
 5  100 Fly  Doug Messineo  71  FACT  Florida  1:45.72 
 5  200 IM  Donald J Puchalski  72  FACT  Florida  3:29.16 

Men 75-79 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 IM  Charles E Weatherbee  79  FMM  Florida  4:19.30 

Men 80-84 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Free  Robert E Beach  81  SPM  Florida  1:39.99 
 9  100 Free  James T Pitts  81  FMM  Florida  1:45.02 
 2  200 Free  Robert E Beach  81  SPM  Florida  3:40.73 
 10  200 Free  James T Pitts  81  FMM  Florida  4:19.59 
 2  400 Free  Robert E Beach  81  SPM  Florida  7:38.33 
 7  400 Free  James T Pitts  81  FMM  Florida  9:42.70 
 6  800 Free  Robert M Williams  84  FMM  Florida  21:07.85 
 9  800 Free  Keith Burbridge  83  FMM  Florida  30:59.61 
 4  1500 Free  Keith Burbridge  83  FMM  Florida  58:59.00 
 10  100 Back  Mike J Torsney  81  SPM  Florida  2:14.24 
 8  200 Back  Mike J Torsney  81  SPM  Florida  4:52.81 
 10  200 Back  Robert M Williams  84  FMM  Florida  5:38.16 
 5  50 Breast  Robert C MacDonald  83  FMM  Florida  52.01 
 4  100 Breast  Robert C MacDonald  83  FMM  Florida  1:53.84 
 10  100 Breast  Milan Kutanovski  82  FACT  Florida  2:50.15 
 2  200 Breast  Robert C MacDonald  83  FMM  Florida  4:10.42 
 9  200 Breast  Robert M Williams  84  FMM  Florida  7:38.06 
 10  200 Breast  Keith Burbridge  83  FMM  Florida  7:49.67 
 6  50 Fly  Mike J Torsney  81  SPM  Florida  58.91 
 3  100 Fly  Mike J Torsney  81  SPM  Florida  2:27.96 
 10  200 IM  Robert M Williams  84  FMM  Florida  6:27.30 

Men 85-89 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Free  James L Hiers  87  FMM  Florida  1:59.86 
 3  100 Back  James L Hiers  87  FMM  Florida  2:15.31 

Men 90-94 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Rogers B Holmes  90  FACT  Florida  58.02 
 4  50 Free  Cliff Eastwood  90  FMM  Florida  1:35.65 
 4  100 Free  Cliff Eastwood  90  FMM  Florida  3:44.97 
 1  200 Free  Cliff Eastwood  90  FMM  Florida  7:49.57 
 1  400 Free  Cliff Eastwood  90  FMM  Florida  19:11.86 
 1  50 Back  Rogers B Holmes  90  FACT  Florida  57.62 
 1  100 Back  Rogers B Holmes  90  FACT  Florida  2:12.94 
 1  200 Back  Rogers B Holmes  90  FACT  Florida  4:56.44 
Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #25
Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #50
Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #35