USMS Top Ten

2011 USMS Top Ten SCY for Ohio LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Amanda Stier  23  DAS  Ohio  24.48 
 3  100 Free  Amanda Stier  23  DAS  Ohio  53.29 
 10  50 Back  Amanda Stier  23  DAS  Ohio  28.98 
 8  100 Back  Amanda Stier  23  DAS  Ohio  1:01.37 
 9  50 Breast  Amanda Stier  23  DAS  Ohio  32.29 
 7  100 Breast  Amanda Stier  23  DAS  Ohio  1:09.01 
 1  50 Fly  Amanda Stier  23  DAS  Ohio  25.88 
 1  100 Fly  Amanda Stier  23  DAS  Ohio  58.14 
 1  200 Fly  Amanda Stier  23  DAS  Ohio  2:10.35 

Women 25-29 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Carolynn F McHugh  27  SWOM  Ohio  24.39 
 3  100 Free  Carolynn F McHugh  27  SWOM  Ohio  52.49 
 3  50 Breast  Carolynn F McHugh  27  SWOM  Ohio  30.88 
 3  100 Breast  Carolynn F McHugh  27  SWOM  Ohio  1:06.68 
 10  200 Breast  Carolynn F McHugh  27  SWOM  Ohio  2:34.25 
 2  50 Fly  Carolynn F McHugh  27  SWOM  Ohio  25.97 
 2  100 Fly  Carolynn F McHugh  27  SWOM  Ohio  56.85 
 5  200 Fly  Jennifer L Hester  27  SWOM  Ohio  2:15.72 
 7  200 IM  Jennifer L Hester  27  SWOM  Ohio  2:15.62 
 3  400 IM  Jennifer L Hester  27  SWOM  Ohio  4:44.34 

Women 30-34 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  500 Free  Laura E Ganim  34  HURY  Ohio  5:37.45 

Men 25-29 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Breast  Rafael M Candido  28  CSMT  Ohio  27.16 
 5  100 Breast  Daniel P Wohl  26  BGSC  Ohio  57.68 
 3  200 Breast  Daniel P Wohl  26  BGSC  Ohio  2:06.08 
 2  200 Fly  Daniel P Wohl  26  BGSC  Ohio  1:56.09 
 2  200 IM  Daniel P Wohl  26  BGSC  Ohio  1:56.19 
 3  400 IM  Daniel P Wohl  26  BGSC  Ohio  4:09.48 

Men 30-34 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Michael R Keefe  30  SWOM  Ohio  21.65 
 4  100 Free  Michael R Keefe  30  SWOM  Ohio  47.45 
 8  50 Back  R Alan Wight  30  SWOM  Ohio  25.61 
 10  100 Back  R Alan Wight  30  SWOM  Ohio  54.92 
 5  200 Back  R Alan Wight  30  SWOM  Ohio  2:00.18 
 10  100 Breast  Stuart A Willison  30  SWOM  Ohio  1:01.56 
 9  200 Breast  Stuart A Willison  30  SWOM  Ohio  2:17.45 
 10  200 Breast  Cody C Rasmussen  33  DAS  Ohio  2:19.99 
 5  50 Fly  Eric DiSalle  31  SWOM  Ohio  23.34 
 6  100 IM  Eric DiSalle  31  SWOM  Ohio  53.82 
 9  400 IM  Michael W Pater  30  SWOM  Ohio  4:32.58 

Men 35-39 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  500 Free  Andy Gerken  37  UNAT  Ohio  5:00.67 
 5  200 Fly  Andy Gerken  37  UNAT  Ohio  2:02.58 

Men 45-49 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  100 Free  Brian A Jones  45  NAM  Ohio  49.06 
 3  200 Free  Brian A Jones  45  NAM  Ohio  1:47.64 
 8  100 IM  Brian A Jones  45  NAM  Ohio  57.03 

Men 50-54 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  400 IM  Franklin M Halley  53  DAS  Ohio  4:49.10 

Men 90-94 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  500 Free  Richard Tybout  90  UNAT  Ohio  12:24.78 
Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #36
Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #42
Sponsor #35
Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #21