USMS Top Ten

2011 USMS Top Ten SCY for Florida LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Free  Molly E Brammer  23  TMM  Florida  2:00.13 
 10  200 Free  Sara E Holman  24  GSC  Florida  2:00.91 
 2  500 Free  Sara E Holman  24  GSC  Florida  5:18.19 
 3  500 Free  Mary E Holman  24  GSC  Florida  5:20.89 
 2  1000 Free  Sara E Holman  24  GSC  Florida  10:52.01 
 5  1000 Free  Mary E Holman  24  GSC  Florida  11:01.08 
 1  1650 Free  Sara E Holman  24  GSC  Florida  17:58.57 
 3  1650 Free  Mary E Holman  24  GSC  Florida  18:21.63 
 8  1650 Free  Madeline J Walden  18  CATM  Florida  20:22.53 
 10  50 Breast  Stefanie Capizzi  24  YCFM  Florida  32.50 
 10  100 Breast  Stefanie Capizzi  24  YCFM  Florida  1:11.04 
 5  200 Breast  Stefanie Capizzi  24  YCFM  Florida  2:33.33 
 9  200 Fly  Erin M Hotchkiss  22  TMM  Florida  2:23.16 
 9  200 IM  Molly E Brammer  23  TMM  Florida  2:17.05 
 5  400 IM  Molly E Brammer  23  TMM  Florida  4:46.93 

Women 25-29 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Danielle R Chance  29  BLU  Florida  24.75 
 10  100 Back  Danielle R Chance  29  BLU  Florida  1:01.75 
 10  50 Breast  Danielle Chance  29  BLU  Florida  32.27 
 5  100 Breast  Danielle R Chance  29  BLU  Florida  1:07.90 
 4  200 Breast  Danielle R Chance  29  BLU  Florida  2:30.20 
 7  100 IM  Danielle R Chance  29  BLU  Florida  1:01.24 
 4  200 IM  Danielle R Chance  29  BLU  Florida  2:14.62 

Women 40-44 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Linda Visser  40  YCFM  Florida  56.95 
 10  200 Free  Linda Visser  40  YCFM  Florida  2:04.35 
 8  200 Back  Linda Visser  40  YCFM  Florida  2:20.52 
 6  50 Breast  Linda Visser  40  YCFM  Florida  32.98 
 7  100 Breast  Linda Visser  40  YCFM  Florida  1:11.23 
 2  200 Breast  Linda Visser  40  YCFM  Florida  2:30.97 
 8  100 Fly  Linda Visser  40  YCFM  Florida  1:03.68 
 4  200 Fly  Linda Visser  40  YCFM  Florida  2:21.39 
 7  200 IM  Linda Visser  40  YCFM  Florida  2:17.99 
 3  400 IM  Linda Visser  40  YCFM  Florida  4:49.22 

Women 45-49 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  200 Free  Charlotte Petersen  46  SPM  Florida  2:01.04 
 1  500 Free  Charlotte Petersen  46  SPM  Florida  5:19.19 
 9  500 Free  Ellen K Bennett  48  SYSM  Florida  5:36.21 
 3  1000 Free  Charlotte Petersen  46  SPM  Florida  11:00.92 
 7  1000 Free  Ellen K Bennett  48  SYSM  Florida  11:29.03 
 5  1650 Free  Charlotte Petersen  46  SPM  Florida  19:03.71 
 7  1650 Free  Ellen K Bennett  48  SYSM  Florida  19:20.72 
 9  1650 Free  Karen M Spaun  46  SYSM  Florida  19:32.32 
 10  1650 Free  Fernette P Ramnath  45  SYSM  Florida  19:34.86 
 4  200 Back  Charlotte Petersen  46  SPM  Florida  2:17.23 
 10  200 Back  Fernette P Ramnath  45  SYSM  Florida  2:24.40 
 6  50 Breast  Holly A Vaughn  49  T2NM  Florida  34.04 
 10  100 Breast  Holly A Vaughn  49  T2NM  Florida  1:15.27 
 10  200 Breast  Ellen K Bennett  48  SYSM  Florida  2:45.35 
 7  400 IM  Ellen K Bennett  48  SYSM  Florida  5:09.70 

Women 50-54 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Cathy E Shonkwiler  50  YCFM  Florida  26.80 
 7  100 Free  Cathy E Shonkwiler  50  YCFM  Florida  57.84 
 10  100 Free  Laura L Groselle  50  SYSM  Florida  59.32 
 4  50 Back  Cathy E Shonkwiler  50  YCFM  Florida  31.05 
 7  50 Back  Deanna Doyle  53  SYSM  Florida  32.06 
 7  100 Back  Deanna Doyle  53  SYSM  Florida  1:09.04 
 3  50 Breast  Laura L Groselle  50  SYSM  Florida  34.64 
 5  100 Breast  Laura L Groselle  50  SYSM  Florida  1:15.84 
 4  200 Breast  Laura L Groselle  50  SYSM  Florida  2:46.55 
 7  50 Fly  Cathy E Shonkwiler  50  YCFM  Florida  29.65 
 6  100 IM  Laura L Groselle  50  SYSM  Florida  1:08.13 
 4  200 IM  Laura L Groselle  50  SYSM  Florida  2:28.34 

Women 55-59 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Breast  Deb W Walker  59  FACT  Florida  36.41 
 4  100 Breast  Deb W Walker  59  FACT  Florida  1:19.12 
 3  200 Breast  Deb W Walker  59  FACT  Florida  2:56.40 

Women 60-64 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Meredith A Moore  61  T2NM  Florida  31.32 
 8  500 Free  Meredith A Moore  61  T2NM  Florida  6:45.99 
 4  1000 Free  Meredith A Moore  61  T2NM  Florida  13:38.21 
 6  1650 Free  Meredith A Moore  61  T2NM  Florida  23:41.50 
 10  50 Back  Meredith A Moore  61  T2NM  Florida  38.72 
 4  200 Back  Meredith A Moore  61  T2NM  Florida  2:55.53 
 10  200 Back  Lynn Cartee  63  FACT  Florida  3:04.42 
 5  50 Breast  Meegan Wilson  62  FACT  Florida  40.62 
 8  50 Breast  Patrice L Hirr  61  FACT  Florida  40.99 
 4  100 Breast  Patrice L Hirr  61  FACT  Florida  1:29.36 
 7  100 Breast  Meegan Wilson  62  FACT  Florida  1:30.02 
 2  200 Breast  Meegan Wilson  62  FACT  Florida  3:12.53 
 4  200 Breast  Patrice L Hirr  61  UNAT  Florida  3:17.85 
 9  200 Breast  Martha J Samuelson  61  SYSM  Florida  3:25.45 
 8  50 Fly  Patrice L Hirr  61  FACT  Florida  34.77 

Women 65-69 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Back  Chris S Gilligan  67  SYSM  Florida  40.21 
 3  100 Back  Chris S Gilligan  67  SYSM  Florida  1:24.06 
 5  200 Back  Chris S Gilligan  67  SYSM  Florida  3:08.52 
 7  50 Breast  Jeanne T Hackett  67  FACT  Florida  45.15 
 7  100 Breast  Jeanne T Hackett  67  FACT  Florida  1:40.16 

Women 70-74 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Patricia A Tullman  74  FMM  Florida  38.17 
 7  100 Free  Patricia M Bond  73  FMM  Florida  1:26.24 
 10  100 Free  Margit H Jebe  72  T2NM  Florida  1:26.56 
 6  200 Free  Patricia M Bond  73  FMM  Florida  3:02.73 
 10  200 Free  Ann A McDonnell  72  FMM  Florida  3:12.30 
 4  500 Free  Patricia M Bond  73  FMM  Florida  8:00.17 
 7  500 Free  Ann A McDonnell  72  FMM  Florida  8:12.86 
 8  500 Free  Margit H Jebe  72  T2NM  Florida  8:17.49 
 3  1000 Free  Margit H Jebe  72  T2NM  Florida  16:25.53 
 4  1000 Free  Patricia M Bond  73  FMM  Florida  16:32.57 
 9  1000 Free  Patricia A Tullman  73  FMM  Florida  18:44.55 
 2  1650 Free  Patricia M Bond  73  FMM  Florida  27:23.00 
 7  1650 Free  Patricia A Tullman  73  FMM  Florida  31:20.58 
 8  1650 Free  Martha J Henderson  74  FACT  Florida  32:05.75 
 3  50 Back  Margit H Jebe  72  T2NM  Florida  43.43 
 6  50 Back  Patricia M Bond  73  FMM  Florida  46.52 
 9  50 Back  Patricia A Tullman  73  FMM  Florida  47.61 
 1  100 Back  Margit H Jebe  72  T2NM  Florida  1:32.99 
 3  100 Back  Patricia M Bond  73  FMM  Florida  1:36.49 
 2  200 Back  Patricia M Bond  73  FMM  Florida  3:20.43 
 3  200 Back  Margit H Jebe  72  T2NM  Florida  3:21.28 
 7  200 Back  Ann A McDonnell  72  FMM  Florida  3:40.80 
 3  50 Breast  Margit H Jebe  72  T2NM  Florida  45.02 
 3  100 Breast  Margit H Jebe  72  T2NM  Florida  1:38.43 
 7  100 Breast  Patricia M Bond  73  FMM  Florida  1:53.34 
 5  200 Breast  Patricia M Bond  73  FMM  Florida  3:59.10 
 8  50 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  74  FMM  Florida  48.48 
 4  100 Fly  Margit H Jebe  72  T2NM  Florida  1:48.63 
 7  100 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  74  FMM  Florida  1:52.58 
 6  200 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  73  FMM  Florida  4:35.68 
 2  100 IM  Margit H Jebe  72  T2NM  Florida  1:33.13 
 7  100 IM  Patricia M Bond  73  FMM  Florida  1:40.33 
 2  200 IM  Margit H Jebe  72  T2NM  Florida  3:24.21 
 6  200 IM  Patricia M Bond  73  FMM  Florida  3:32.71 

Women 75-79 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Back  Doris C Prokopi  75  FMM  Florida  4:24.52 
 6  50 Breast  Doris C Prokopi  75  FMM  Florida  55.41 
 8  100 Breast  Doris C Prokopi  75  FMM  Florida  2:05.68 
 8  200 Breast  Doris C Prokopi  75  FMM  Florida  4:33.06 
 7  100 Fly  Doris C Prokopi  75  FMM  Florida  2:43.81 
 8  200 IM  Doris C Prokopi  75  FMM  Florida  4:44.91 

Women 80-84 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Jean D Troy  83  FMM  Florida  40.53 
 5  50 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  83  FACT  Florida  42.88 
 6  50 Free  Mary C Tusa  80  FACT  Florida  44.33 
 2  100 Free  Jean D Troy  83  FMM  Florida  1:30.57 
 3  100 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  83  FACT  Florida  1:33.48 
 5  100 Free  Mary C Tusa  81  FACT  Florida  1:37.34 
 7  100 Free  Nancy N Durstein  81  FACT  Florida  1:45.08 
 8  100 Free  Joan K Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  1:47.05 
 2  200 Free  Jean D Troy  83  FMM  Florida  3:19.90 
 3  200 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  83  FACT  Florida  3:28.85 
 6  200 Free  Mary C Tusa  81  FACT  Florida  3:42.19 
 7  200 Free  Joan K Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  3:42.32 
 8  200 Free  Nancy N Durstein  81  FACT  Florida  3:51.65 
 3  500 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  83  FACT  Florida  8:56.13 
 4  500 Free  Jean D Troy  83  FMM  Florida  9:03.71 
 6  500 Free  Mary C Tusa  80  FACT  Florida  9:23.62 
 7  500 Free  Joan K Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  9:40.07 
 8  500 Free  Nancy N Durstein  80  FACT  Florida  9:53.44 
 1  1000 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  83  FACT  Florida  18:05.61 
 3  1000 Free  Nancy N Durstein  81  FACT  Florida  20:42.37 
 4  1000 Free  Joan K Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  20:49.50 
 2  1650 Free  Joan K Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  34:11.11 
 3  1650 Free  Nancy N Durstein  81  FACT  Florida  34:31.86 
 1  50 Back  Betty S Lorenzi  83  FACT  Florida  45.46 
 7  50 Back  Mary C Tusa  80  FACT  Florida  53.82 
 9  50 Back  Nancy N Durstein  81  FACT  Florida  55.18 
 1  100 Back  Betty S Lorenzi  83  FACT  Florida  1:37.91 
 6  100 Back  Mary C Tusa  80  FACT  Florida  2:00.13 
 7  100 Back  Nancy N Durstein  81  FACT  Florida  2:07.61 
 10  100 Back  Joan K Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  2:11.48 
 1  200 Back  Betty S Lorenzi  83  FACT  Florida  3:32.48 
 5  200 Back  Mary C Tusa  81  FACT  Florida  4:14.15 
 7  200 Back  Nancy N Durstein  81  FACT  Florida  4:17.05 
 9  200 Back  Joan K Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  4:32.22 
 4  50 Breast  Jean D Troy  83  FMM  Florida  57.81 
 8  50 Breast  Nancy N Durstein  81  FACT  Florida  1:06.40 
 9  50 Breast  Joan K Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  1:06.81 
 4  100 Breast  Jean D Troy  83  FMM  Florida  2:08.34 
 6  100 Breast  Joan K Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  2:27.30 
 9  100 Breast  Nancy N Durstein  81  FACT  Florida  2:29.34 
 4  200 Breast  Jean D Troy  83  FMM  Florida  4:43.88 
 6  200 Breast  Joan K Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  5:14.52 
 7  200 Breast  Nancy N Durstein  81  FACT  Florida  5:22.52 
 2  50 Fly  Jean D Troy  83  FMM  Florida  56.09 
 6  50 Fly  Nancy N Durstein  80  FACT  Florida  1:03.33 
 9  50 Fly  Joan K Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  1:17.97 
 3  100 Fly  Jean D Troy  83  FMM  Florida  2:21.78 
 5  100 Fly  Nancy N Durstein  80  FACT  Florida  2:36.57 
 7  100 Fly  Joan K Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  2:48.75 
 2  200 Fly  Nancy N Durstein  81  FACT  Florida  5:45.61 
 3  200 Fly  Joan K Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  5:47.64 
 4  100 IM  Jean D Troy  83  FMM  Florida  1:52.37 
 6  100 IM  Nancy N Durstein  81  FACT  Florida  2:03.24 
 9  100 IM  Mary C Tusa  80  FACT  Florida  2:05.58 
 10  100 IM  Joan K Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  2:19.55 
 3  200 IM  Jean D Troy  83  FMM  Florida  4:09.99 
 6  200 IM  Nancy N Durstein  81  FACT  Florida  4:34.44 
 7  200 IM  Joan K Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  4:46.57 
 2  400 IM  Jean D Troy  83  FMM  Florida  8:59.87 
 4  400 IM  Nancy N Durstein  81  FACT  Florida  9:48.00 
 5  400 IM  Joan K Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  9:58.64 

Women 85-89 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Ellen T Brown  85  FACT  Florida  1:16.65 
 7  100 Free  Ellen T Brown  85  FACT  Florida  2:49.84 
 9  200 Free  Ellen T Brown  85  FACT  Florida  6:01.07 
 5  50 Breast  Ellen T Brown  85  FACT  Florida  1:33.44 
 5  100 Breast  Ellen T Brown  85  FACT  Florida  3:23.63 
 5  200 Breast  Ellen T Brown  86  FACT  Florida  7:30.79 
 4  50 Fly  Ellen T Brown  85  FACT  Florida  1:45.91 
 7  100 IM  Ellen T Brown  85  FACT  Florida  3:14.28 

Men 18-24 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  500 Free  Scott V Brown  22  SYSM  Florida  5:12.63 

Men 25-29 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Tiger L Christian  26  CATM  Florida  21.45 
 9  500 Free  Edward (Ted) J Bradley  27  SPM  Florida  4:56.53 
 6  200 Back  Edward (Ted) J Bradley  27  SPM  Florida  1:58.76 
 8  200 Back  Scott Hensley  28  TMST  Florida  2:00.23 
 7  50 Breast  Kyle Deery  26  SYSM  Florida  26.86 
 3  100 Breast  Kyle B Deery  26  SYSM  Florida  56.52 
 4  200 Breast  Kyle B Deery  26  SYSM  Florida  2:06.73 
 7  100 Fly  Kenneth L Anderson  26  UNAT  Florida  51.82 
 8  100 IM  Kyle B Deery  26  SYSM  Florida  53.08 

Men 35-39 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Free  Luke Paddington  36  TMM  Florida  1:49.05 
 8  1000 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  38  SYSM  Florida  10:53.22 
 5  1650 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  38  SYSM  Florida  18:14.88 
 9  1650 Free  David C Maddux  35  TMM  Florida  18:40.88 
 8  50 Breast  Rob Butcher  38  SYSM  Florida  27.85 
 7  100 Breast  Rob Butcher  38  SYSM  Florida  59.94 
 6  200 Breast  Rob Butcher  38  SYSM  Florida  2:15.75 

Men 40-44 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Back  James R Smith  41  TMM  Florida  26.09 
 5  100 Breast  Scott J Stier  41  SYSM  Florida  1:01.66 
 6  100 Breast  Terry Livingston  44  BLU  Florida  1:02.06 
 5  200 Breast  Scott J Stier  41  SYSM  Florida  2:18.54 
 8  200 Breast  Terry Livingston  44  BLU  Florida  2:19.31 

Men 45-49 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  200 Free  Keith M Switzer  48  BLU  Florida  1:47.12 
 9  200 Free  Charles H Lydecker  47  BLU  Florida  1:52.05 
 2  500 Free  Keith M Switzer  48  BLU  Florida  4:48.29 
 2  1000 Free  Keith M Switzer  48  BLU  Florida  9:57.52 
 5  200 Back  Keith M Switzer  48  BLU  Florida  2:04.12 
 10  50 Breast  Michael S Unger  46  BLU  Florida  28.99 
 8  100 Breast  Marshall Pepe  46  SYSM  Florida  1:03.84 

Men 50-54 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Ambrose Gaines  52  BLU  Florida  21.36 
 1  100 Free  Ambrose Gaines  52  BLU  Florida  46.94 
 9  100 Free  Brian D Saylor  50  SYSM  Florida  51.57 
 10  100 Free  Holden J Bank  51  BLU  Florida  51.60 
 9  1000 Free  Bill Brenner  52  SYSM  Florida  11:01.22 
 8  1650 Free  Bill Brenner  52  SYSM  Florida  18:53.10 
 10  50 Back  Todd W Stultz  51  SYSM  Florida  27.56 
 9  100 Back  William L Specht  53  SPM  Florida  59.20 
 1  50 Breast  Holden J Bank  51  BLU  Florida  28.07 
 8  50 Breast  Bill Brenner  52  SYSM  Florida  29.89 
 3  100 Breast  Holden J Bank  51  BLU  Florida  1:03.23 
 10  100 Breast  Bill Brenner  52  SYSM  Florida  1:06.01 
 10  200 Breast  Jim Matysek  51  SYSM  Florida  2:28.61 
 7  50 Fly  William L Specht  53  SPM  Florida  24.97 
 3  100 Fly  William L Specht  53  SPM  Florida  55.71 
 1  200 Fly  William L Specht  53  SPM  Florida  2:04.98 
 4  100 IM  Todd W Stultz  51  SYSM  Florida  58.86 
 5  100 IM  Holden J Bank  51  BLU  Florida  58.97 

Men 55-59 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Jack R Groselle  56  SYSM  Florida  23.25 
 9  50 Free  Marc D Middleton  59  BLU  Florida  23.64 
 1  100 Free  Jack R Groselle  56  SYSM  Florida  50.47 
 6  100 Free  Ross P Bohlken  56  BLU  Florida  52.27 
 3  200 Free  Jack R Groselle  56  SYSM  Florida  1:53.43 
 7  500 Free  Joel Kriger  57  SYSM  Florida  5:27.55 
 3  1000 Free  Joel Kriger  57  SYSM  Florida  11:11.47 
 1  1650 Free  Joel Kriger  57  SYSM  Florida  18:32.92 
 4  50 Back  Casey Claflin  57  SYSM  Florida  27.54 
 8  50 Back  Marc D Middleton  59  BLU  Florida  28.13 
 5  100 Back  Casey Claflin  57  SYSM  Florida  1:00.01 
 8  200 Back  Casey Claflin  57  SYSM  Florida  2:14.66 
 4  50 Breast  Jack R Groselle  56  SYSM  Florida  29.50 
 10  50 Breast  John C Newman  55  FACT  Florida  30.33 
 4  100 Breast  Jack R Groselle  56  SYSM  Florida  1:04.26 
 4  200 Breast  Jack R Groselle  56  SYSM  Florida  2:22.65 
 3  50 Fly  Kevin M McCormack  58  SYSM  Florida  25.59 
 5  50 Fly  Marc D Middleton  59  BLU  Florida  25.66 
 2  100 Fly  Kevin M McCormack  58  SYSM  Florida  57.19 
 6  100 Fly  Jack R Groselle  56  SYSM  Florida  58.01 
 3  100 IM  Jack R Groselle  56  SYSM  Florida  58.69 
 10  100 IM  John C Newman  55  FACT  Florida  1:01.19 
 6  200 IM  Jack R Groselle  56  SYSM  Florida  2:15.75 

Men 60-64 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  200 Free  Rick B Walker  60  SYSM  Florida  2:02.65 
 4  500 Free  Rick B Walker  60  SYSM  Florida  5:31.99 
 3  1000 Free  Rick B Walker  60  SYSM  Florida  11:18.39 
 7  1000 Free  Bruce E Mohl  64  T2NM  Florida  12:00.03 
 10  1000 Free  Bob E Couch  64  SYSM  Florida  12:22.65 
 2  1650 Free  Rick B Walker  60  SYSM  Florida  18:47.55 
 8  1650 Free  Bob E Couch  64  SYSM  Florida  20:47.90 
 6  50 Breast  Rick B Walker  60  SYSM  Florida  32.09 
 4  100 Breast  Rick B Walker  60  SYSM  Florida  1:09.06 
 4  200 Breast  Rick B Walker  60  SYSM  Florida  2:32.62 
 10  200 Fly  Carl H Selles  64  SPM  Florida  2:46.26 

Men 65-69 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Keefe L Lodwig  67  SYSM  Florida  25.22 
 4  100 Free  Keefe L Lodwig  67  SYSM  Florida  56.48 
 4  200 Free  Keefe L Lodwig  67  SYSM  Florida  2:12.40 
 9  200 Free  Gaylord Hopkins  69  FMM  Florida  2:17.21 
 7  500 Free  Gaylord Hopkins  69  FMM  Florida  6:14.36 
 10  500 Free  Gary W Henderson  65  FACT  Florida  6:31.57 
 9  50 Back  Jan Soderstrom  65  SYSM  Florida  31.66 
 5  100 Back  Jan Soderstrom  65  SYSM  Florida  1:09.62 
 6  200 Back  Jan Soderstrom  65  SYSM  Florida  2:37.99 
 7  50 Breast  Edward H Nessel  65  AQNT  Florida  34.13 
 4  100 Breast  Edward H Nessel  65  AQNT  Florida  1:15.09 
 5  200 Breast  Edward H Nessel  65  AQNT  Florida  2:49.81 
 4  50 Fly  Keefe L Lodwig  67  SYSM  Florida  27.59 
 7  100 IM  Keefe L Lodwig  67  SYSM  Florida  1:07.50 

Men 70-74 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  David W Oakes  71  SYSM  Florida  28.79 
 7  100 Free  David W Oakes  70  SYSM  Florida  1:06.47 
 10  500 Free  Michael A Stollmeyer  73  T2NM  Florida  7:24.56 
 10  1000 Free  Michael A Stollmeyer  73  T2NM  Florida  15:28.77 
 7  1650 Free  Michael A Stollmeyer  73  T2NM  Florida  25:38.98 
 1  50 Back  John C Smith  72  SYSM  Florida  32.40 
 6  50 Back  David W Oakes  71  SYSM  Florida  34.40 
 1  100 Back  John C Smith  72  SYSM  Florida  1:10.50 
 6  100 Back  David W Oakes  71  SYSM  Florida  1:17.66 
 8  200 Back  David W Oakes  71  SYSM  Florida  3:05.03 
 6  50 Breast  Donald J Puchalski  71  FACT  Florida  38.24 
 9  50 Breast  Doug Messineo  70  FACT  Florida  39.09 
 5  100 Breast  Doug Messineo  70  FACT  Florida  1:23.36 
 7  100 Breast  Donald J Puchalski  71  FACT  Florida  1:26.53 
 3  200 Breast  Doug Messineo  70  FACT  Florida  3:08.28 
 7  200 Breast  Donald J Puchalski  72  FACT  Florida  3:22.52 
 8  100 IM  Donald J Puchalski  71  FACT  Florida  1:21.75 
 9  100 IM  Doug Messineo  70  FACT  Florida  1:23.09 
 4  200 IM  Donald J Puchalski  72  FACT  Florida  3:04.21 
 8  200 IM  Doug Messineo  70  FACT  Florida  3:13.00 

Men 75-79 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  1000 Free  Konrad P Euler  75  SPM  Florida  17:09.93 
 7  1650 Free  Konrad P Euler  75  SPM  Florida  28:43.29 
 5  400 IM  Charles E Weatherbee  78  FMM  Florida  8:31.34 

Men 80-84 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  James T Pitts  80  FMM  Florida  37.65 
 6  100 Free  Robert E Beach  80  SPM  Florida  1:25.27 
 9  100 Free  James T Pitts  80  FMM  Florida  1:27.67 
 3  200 Free  Robert E Beach  80  SPM  Florida  3:11.62 
 9  200 Free  James T Pitts  80  FMM  Florida  3:33.83 
 2  500 Free  Robert Beach  80  SPM  Florida  8:28.34 
 8  500 Free  James T Pitts  80  FMM  Florida  9:59.62 
 1  1000 Free  Robert Beach  80  SPM  Florida  17:09.20 
 1  1650 Free  Robert E Beach  80  SPM  Florida  28:29.58 
 4  200 Back  Mike J Torsney  80  SPM  Florida  3:57.09 
 5  100 Breast  Robert C MacDonald  82  FMM  Florida  1:45.46 
 2  200 Breast  Robert C MacDonald  82  FMM  Florida  3:44.36 
 5  50 Fly  Robert C MacDonald  82  FMM  Florida  46.66 
 8  50 Fly  Mike J Torsney  80  SPM  Florida  48.81 
 2  100 Fly  Mike J Torsney  80  SPM  Florida  2:04.47 
 5  100 IM  Robert C MacDonald  82  FMM  Florida  1:40.83 
 8  100 IM  Mike J Torsney  80  SPM  Florida  1:50.26 
 10  100 IM  John E Cornell  83  FACT  Florida  1:52.99 

Men 85-89 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  John M Woods  87  FACT  Florida  53.28 
 7  100 Free  John M Woods  87  FACT  Florida  2:02.07 
 10  200 Free  Cliff Eastwood  89  FMM  Florida  6:25.01 
 10  500 Free  Cliff Eastwood  89  FMM  Florida  18:58.77 
 5  1000 Free  Cliff Eastwood  89  FMM  Florida  38:22.50 
 6  50 Back  John M Woods  87  FACT  Florida  58.41 
 7  100 Back  John M Woods  87  FACT  Florida  2:18.14 

Men 90-94 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  Brud Cleaveland  93  FMM  Florida  2:20.00 
 4  50 Back  Brud Cleaveland  93  FMM  Florida  1:14.55 
 3  50 Breast  Brud Cleaveland  93  FMM  Florida  1:03.23 
 3  100 Breast  Brud Cleaveland  93  FMM  Florida  2:54.98 
Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #43
Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #20
Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #44