USMS Top Ten

2010 USMS Top Ten SCM for Arizona LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Jennifer K Beckberger  24  ARIZ  Arizona  25.58 
 1  100 Free  Jennifer K Beckberger  24  ARIZ  Arizona  55.86 
 1  100 Fly  Jennifer K Beckberger  24  ARIZ  Arizona  1:01.77 
 1  100 IM  Jennifer K Beckberger  24  ARIZ  Arizona  1:03.23 

Women 25-29 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Lindsey E Urbatchka  27  ARIZ  Arizona  28.50 
 2  100 Free  Kelly M Harrigan  26  ARIZ  Arizona  1:00.31 
 5  100 Free  Lindsey E Urbatchka  27  ARIZ  Arizona  1:01.42 
 9  1500 Free  Kerri D McKinney  26  PHX  Arizona  23:27.77 
 1  100 Back  Kelly M Harrigan  26  ARIZ  Arizona  1:04.61 
 1  200 Back  Kelly M Harrigan  26  ARIZ  Arizona  2:18.22 
 3  50 Fly  Lindsey E Urbatchka  27  ARIZ  Arizona  30.04 
 2  100 Fly  Lindsey E Urbatchka  27  ARIZ  Arizona  1:05.85 
 8  400 IM  Summer Bezdek  26  ARIZ  Arizona  5:47.74 

Women 30-34 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Hannah Caldas  33  ARIZ  Arizona  27.72 
 2  100 Free  Hannah Caldas  33  ARIZ  Arizona  1:00.42 
 3  200 Free  Hannah Caldas  33  ARIZ  Arizona  2:13.00 
 6  800 Free  Kendra Carter  31  ARIZ  Arizona  11:05.11 
 10  800 Free  Carriee L Thompsen  34  ARIZ  Arizona  11:25.92 
 4  1500 Free  Kendra Carter  31  ARIZ  Arizona  21:37.11 
 7  1500 Free  Carriee L Thompsen  34  ARIZ  Arizona  21:41.53 
 6  200 Back  Hannah Caldas  33  ARIZ  Arizona  2:40.65 
 1  50 Breast  Hannah Caldas  33  ARIZ  Arizona  35.32 
 2  100 Breast  Hannah Caldas  33  ARIZ  Arizona  1:18.88 
 1  200 Breast  Hannah Caldas  33  ARIZ  Arizona  2:50.74 
 6  200 Breast  Helene R Nehrebecki  30  ARIZ  Arizona  3:15.79 
 8  50 Fly  Hannah Caldas  33  ARIZ  Arizona  31.35 
 9  100 Fly  Hannah Caldas  33  ARIZ  Arizona  1:15.24 
 1  100 IM  Hannah Caldas  33  ARIZ  Arizona  1:08.52 
 2  200 IM  Hannah Caldas  33  ARIZ  Arizona  2:31.78 
 1  400 IM  Hannah Caldas  33  ARIZ  Arizona  5:26.31 

Women 35-39 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Katherine K Gleason  36  ARIZ  Arizona  30.50 
 5  50 Back  Katherine K Gleason  36  ARIZ  Arizona  35.42 
 10  100 IM  Katherine K Gleason  36  ARIZ  Arizona  1:17.41 

Women 40-44 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Free  Laura K Smith  44  ARIZ  Arizona  2:24.10 
 2  400 Free  Laurel S Hill  41  ARIZ  Arizona  4:50.76 
 5  400 Free  Laura K Smith  44  ARIZ  Arizona  4:57.95 
 9  800 Free  Erica L McClurg  40  ARIZ  Arizona  10:49.09 
 6  1500 Free  Beth C Cooperrider  43  ARIZ  Arizona  22:11.51 
 10  100 Back  Laura K Smith  44  ARIZ  Arizona  1:15.98 
 7  200 Back  Laura K Smith  44  ARIZ  Arizona  2:39.21 
 6  50 Breast  Maureen T Rankin  40  ARIZ  Arizona  37.36 
 4  100 Breast  Maureen T Rankin  40  ARIZ  Arizona  1:23.08 
 4  200 Breast  Maureen T Rankin  40  ARIZ  Arizona  2:58.49 
 10  100 Fly  Laura K Smith  44  ARIZ  Arizona  1:14.84 
 3  100 IM  Laurel S Hill  41  ARIZ  Arizona  1:10.99 
 9  200 IM  Maureen T Rankin  40  ARIZ  Arizona  2:48.22 
 2  400 IM  Laurel S Hill  41  ARIZ  Arizona  5:23.47 

Women 45-49 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Liz Hobbs  49  ARIZ  Arizona  28.72 
 9  800 Free  Kathy Gallagher  46  ARIZ  Arizona  10:56.85 
 6  50 Back  Liz Hobbs  49  ARIZ  Arizona  34.89 
 8  50 Back  Brigid J Bunch  47  ARIZ  Arizona  34.98 
 4  100 Back  Brigid J Bunch  47  ARIZ  Arizona  1:12.90 
 10  100 Back  Susan M Jurek  47  UNAT  Arizona  1:20.50 
 2  200 Back  Brigid J Bunch  47  ARIZ  Arizona  2:32.70 
 5  50 Breast  Susan E Dawson-Cook  47  ARIZ  Arizona  39.06 
 7  100 Breast  Susan E Dawson-Cook  47  ARIZ  Arizona  1:26.46 
 8  200 Breast  Brigid J Bunch  47  ARIZ  Arizona  3:09.92 
 9  200 Breast  Susan E Dawson-Cook  47  ARIZ  Arizona  3:10.27 
 7  100 IM  Brigid J Bunch  47  ARIZ  Arizona  1:16.65 
 6  200 IM  Brigid J Bunch  47  ARIZ  Arizona  2:43.25 
 8  400 IM  Brigid J Bunch  47  ARIZ  Arizona  6:00.46 

Women 50-54 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Breast  Amy Mullaney  50  ARIZ  Arizona  3:17.71 

Women 55-59 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Back  Katy James  55  ARIZ  Arizona  39.33 

Women 60-64 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Christie Altman  61  ARIZ  Arizona  32.85 
 6  100 Free  Christie Altman  61  ARIZ  Arizona  1:17.15 
 7  400 Free  Joanne Menard  62  ARIZ  Arizona  6:13.97 
 5  800 Free  Joanne Menard  62  ARIZ  Arizona  12:30.41 
 4  1500 Free  Joanne Menard  62  ARIZ  Arizona  24:10.49 
 3  50 Back  Christie Altman  61  ARIZ  Arizona  42.28 
 5  100 Back  Christie Altman  61  ARIZ  Arizona  1:33.12 
 5  50 Breast  Christie Altman  61  ARIZ  Arizona  46.17 
 5  50 Fly  Christie Altman  61  ARIZ  Arizona  38.28 
 3  100 Fly  Christie Altman  61  ARIZ  Arizona  1:29.59 
 3  100 IM  Christie Altman  61  ARIZ  Arizona  1:28.99 

Women 65-69 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  100 Breast  Wendy Weinberg  65  ARIZ  Arizona  2:08.04 

Women 70-74 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Mary Ann Case  71  ARIZ  Arizona  41.67 
 7  400 Free  Jan Miller  72  ARIZ  Arizona  7:53.79 
 3  100 Breast  Gaile Harden  71  ARIZ  Arizona  1:54.32 
 4  100 Breast  Anne Burnett  71  ARIZ  Arizona  1:55.24 
 4  50 Fly  Mary Ann Case  71  ARIZ  Arizona  49.40 
 2  100 Fly  Mary Ann Case  71  ARIZ  Arizona  1:58.27 

Women 80-84 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Nancy Kinney  81  PHX  Arizona  47.90 
 1  50 Back  Nancy Kinney  81  PHX  Arizona  52.56 
 10  50 Back  Elisebeth Harvey  83  ARIZ  Arizona  1:11.73 
 1  100 Back  Nancy Kinney  81  PHX  Arizona  1:56.30 
 1  200 Back  Nancy Kinney  81  PHX  Arizona  4:10.12 
 2  50 Breast  Nancy Kinney  81  PHX  Arizona  1:05.52 
 2  100 IM  Nancy Kinney  81  PHX  Arizona  2:03.26 

Women 85-89 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Ruth M Manfredi  87  ARIZ  Arizona  1:03.33 
 3  200 Free  Ruth M Manfredi  87  ARIZ  Arizona  5:09.39 
 4  50 Back  Ruth M Manfredi  87  ARIZ  Arizona  1:26.69 
 5  50 Breast  Ruth M Manfredi  87  ARIZ  Arizona  1:52.25 

Men 18-24 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Bear Behrmann  22  ARIZ  Arizona  24.46 
 7  400 Free  Tony W Borr  21  ARIZ  Arizona  4:43.89 
 5  800 Free  Tony W Borr  21  ARIZ  Arizona  10:16.35 
 7  800 Free  Nathan A Curtisi  21  ARIZ  Arizona  10:41.27 
 4  50 Back  Bear Behrmann  22  ARIZ  Arizona  29.54 
 8  100 Fly  Bear Behrmann  22  ARIZ  Arizona  1:03.55 

Men 25-29 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Kyle M Shores  25  ARIZ  Arizona  23.86 
 2  50 Fly  Kyle M Shores  25  ARIZ  Arizona  25.76 
 1  100 Fly  Kyle M Shores  25  ARIZ  Arizona  57.02 

Men 30-34 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Brandon J Schindler  34  ARIZ  Arizona  24.70 
 2  200 Free  R Sean Justice  34  ARIZ  Arizona  2:00.40 
 1  400 Free  R Sean Justice  34  ARIZ  Arizona  4:12.18 
 1  800 Free  R Sean Justice  34  ARIZ  Arizona  8:36.69 
 1  1500 Free  R Sean Justice  34  ARIZ  Arizona  16:27.27 
 10  50 Back  Brandon J Schindler  34  ARIZ  Arizona  30.19 

Men 35-39 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Joel M Wainwright  37  ARIZ  Arizona  25.06 
 5  100 Free  Joel M Wainwright  37  ARIZ  Arizona  54.94 
 10  400 Free  Brian Campbell  36  ARIZ  Arizona  4:42.49 
 1  50 Back  Joel M Wainwright  37  ARIZ  Arizona  27.91 
 4  50 Back  Trent Guerin  36  ARIZ  Arizona  29.22 
 1  100 Back  Jeff P Commings  36  ARIZ  Arizona  58.50 
 2  100 Back  Joel M Wainwright  37  ARIZ  Arizona  59.89 
 2  200 Back  Joel M Wainwright  37  ARIZ  Arizona  2:12.48 
 1  50 Breast  Jeff P Commings  36  ARIZ  Arizona  28.33 
 10  50 Breast  D C Spires  37  ARIZ  Arizona  33.07 
 1  100 Breast  Jeff P Commings  36  ARIZ  Arizona  1:01.86 
 7  50 Fly  Jesse Melnick  37  ARIZ  Arizona  27.87 
 3  100 Fly  Joel M Wainwright  37  ARIZ  Arizona  1:00.92 
 1  100 IM  Jeff P Commings  36  ARIZ  Arizona  57.17 
 5  100 IM  Trent Guerin  36  ARIZ  Arizona  1:05.81 
 1  200 IM  Jeff P Commings  36  ARIZ  Arizona  2:09.22 

Men 40-44 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Patrick W Brundage  43  ARIZ  Arizona  25.80 
 3  100 Free  Patrick W Brundage  43  ARIZ  Arizona  55.72 
 1  200 Free  Kurt F Dickson  43  ARIZ  Arizona  2:04.16 
 10  200 Free  Brad Biddle  42  ARIZ  Arizona  2:11.48 
 1  400 Free  Kurt F Dickson  43  ARIZ  Arizona  4:20.70 
 1  800 Free  Kurt F Dickson  43  ARIZ  Arizona  9:03.67 
 2  1500 Free  Kurt F Dickson  43  ARIZ  Arizona  17:26.45 
 9  1500 Free  Brad Biddle  42  ARIZ  Arizona  19:01.12 
 10  1500 Free  Kent M Johnson  42  ARIZ  Arizona  19:02.81 
 6  100 Back  Kurt F Dickson  43  ARIZ  Arizona  1:05.03 
 1  200 Back  Kurt F Dickson  43  ARIZ  Arizona  2:15.85 
 9  50 Fly  Patrick W Brundage  43  ARIZ  Arizona  27.62 
 2  100 Fly  Patrick W Brundage  43  ARIZ  Arizona  1:00.30 
 4  200 Fly  Kurt F Dickson  43  ARIZ  Arizona  2:22.58 
 2  400 IM  Kurt F Dickson  43  ARIZ  Arizona  5:03.27 

Men 45-49 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Terry A De Biase  45  ARIZ  Arizona  25.67 
 7  100 Free  Terry A De Biase  45  ARIZ  Arizona  56.46 
 1  200 Free  Terry A De Biase  45  ARIZ  Arizona  2:03.39 
 9  200 Free  Erwin D Kratz  45  ARIZ  Arizona  2:07.52 
 4  400 Free  Terry A De Biase  45  ARIZ  Arizona  4:29.68 
 10  100 Back  Mark D Hickman  45  ARIZ  Arizona  1:08.49 
 3  200 Back  Erwin D Kratz  45  ARIZ  Arizona  2:21.93 
 5  200 Back  Mark D Hickman  45  ARIZ  Arizona  2:30.03 
 7  50 Fly  Terry A De Biase  45  ARIZ  Arizona  27.64 
 8  100 Fly  Terry A De Biase  45  ARIZ  Arizona  1:01.33 
 6  200 IM  Erwin D Kratz  45  ARIZ  Arizona  2:22.07 
 4  400 IM  Erwin D Kratz  45  ARIZ  Arizona  5:04.19 

Men 50-54 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Paul L Smith  51  ARIZ  Arizona  25.95 
 1  50 Fly  Paul L Smith  51  ARIZ  Arizona  27.15 

Men 55-59 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Barry Roth  56  ARIZ  Arizona  26.09 
 10  50 Free  John T Piecuch  55  ARIZ  Arizona  27.45 
 4  100 Free  Barry Roth  56  ARIZ  Arizona  58.45 
 4  400 Free  Barry Roth  56  ARIZ  Arizona  4:50.58 
 9  400 Free  Robert J Ditolla  56  ARIZ  Arizona  5:00.96 
 8  50 Breast  Barry Roth  56  ARIZ  Arizona  35.79 
 9  100 Breast  Barry Roth  56  ARIZ  Arizona  1:19.15 
 5  200 Fly  Robert J Ditolla  56  ARIZ  Arizona  2:42.41 
 8  200 Fly  Robert Liotta  59  ARIZ  Arizona  2:57.13 
 5  400 IM  Hunter Yost  59  ARIZ  Arizona  5:57.14 

Men 60-64 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  800 Free  Michael B Johnston  60  ARIZ  Arizona  11:24.03 
 10  1500 Free  Michael B Johnston  60  ARIZ  Arizona  22:37.95 

Men 65-69 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Todd S Boyd  65  ARIZ  Arizona  30.69 
 5  50 Breast  Kimball V Bernard  66  ARIZ  Arizona  38.70 
 4  100 Breast  Kimball V Bernard  66  ARIZ  Arizona  1:28.06 
 9  200 Fly  Todd S Boyd  65  ARIZ  Arizona  3:50.35 

Men 70-74 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Fly  Simon Goldstein  73  ARIZ  Arizona  5:48.22 
 8  400 IM  Simon Goldstein  73  ARIZ  Arizona  11:13.33 

Men 75-79 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Breast  Harold Peter  76  ARIZ  Arizona  52.62 

Men 80-84 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  400 Free  Bob K Miller  81  ARIZ  Arizona  7:04.69 
 1  100 Back  Bob K Miller  81  ARIZ  Arizona  1:37.44 
 1  200 Back  Bob K Miller  81  ARIZ  Arizona  3:24.71 
Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #14
Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #33
Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #47