USMS Top Ten

2010 USMS Top Ten SCM for Georgia LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Laurie Anderson  24  GAJA  Georgia  28.74 
 10  200 Free  Laurie Anderson  24  GAJA  Georgia  2:25.55 
 7  50 Back  Marine Kaiser  22  GAJA  Georgia  34.20 
 9  100 Back  Marine Kaiser  22  GAJA  Georgia  1:15.68 
 2  100 Breast  Caitie B Curran  23  UNAT  Georgia  1:18.79 
 1  200 Breast  Caitie B Curran  23  UNAT  Georgia  2:48.46 
 3  200 IM  Caitie B Curran  23  UNAT  Georgia  2:31.42 

Women 30-34 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Free  Kelly A Godleski  34  GAJA  Georgia  2:23.51 
 9  200 Back  Sheila G Humberstone  34  GAJA  Georgia  2:45.05 
 10  200 Back  Kelly A Godleski  34  GAJA  Georgia  2:50.48 
 10  100 Breast  Sheila G Humberstone  34  GAJA  Georgia  1:27.09 

Women 35-39 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Abby Mowinski  35  GAJA  Georgia  30.62 
 10  50 Free  Malena Hankins  37  GAJA  Georgia  30.76 
 7  200 Free  Malena Hankins  37  GAJA  Georgia  2:25.00 
 8  200 Free  Yuly Jablonski  36  GAS  Georgia  2:28.42 
 9  200 Free  Charlene Wilson  35  GAJA  Georgia  2:29.03 
 10  200 Free  Heidi Natkin  36  AWJ  Georgia  2:29.53 
 7  400 Free  Malena Hankins  37  GAJA  Georgia  5:11.56 
 9  400 Free  Heidi Natkin  36  AWJ  Georgia  5:16.60 
 3  800 Free  Malena Hankins  37  GAJA  Georgia  10:24.33 
 7  800 Free  Heidi Natkin  36  AWJ  Georgia  10:50.49 
 8  800 Free  Alison C Lontz  38  GAJA  Georgia  10:57.89 
 8  50 Back  Yuly Jablonski  36  GAS  Georgia  36.86 
 8  100 Back  Yuly Jablonski  36  GAS  Georgia  1:17.57 
 10  100 Back  Alison C Lontz  38  GAJA  Georgia  1:19.10 
 9  200 Back  Cathy W Jones  39  GAJA  Georgia  3:07.43 
 9  50 Fly  Charlene Wilson  35  GAJA  Georgia  32.39 
 6  100 Fly  Charlene Wilson  35  GAJA  Georgia  1:12.87 
 9  100 Fly  Yuly Jablonski  36  GAS  Georgia  1:15.80 
 2  200 Fly  Charlene Wilson  35  GAJA  Georgia  2:36.51 
 5  200 IM  Charlene Wilson  35  GAJA  Georgia  2:44.17 
 6  200 IM  Yuly Jablonski  36  GAS  Georgia  2:46.16 
 8  400 IM  Heidi Natkin  36  AWJ  Georgia  6:00.01 
 9  400 IM  Yuly Jablonski  36  GAS  Georgia  6:00.53 

Women 45-49 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  800 Free  Kristin A Aziz  45  GAJA  Georgia  10:50.21 
 5  1500 Free  Kristin A Aziz  45  GAJA  Georgia  20:42.51 
 10  200 Back  Maria E Vazquez  45  GAJA  Georgia  2:49.64 

Women 55-59 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Patricia S Constantino  55  GAJA  Georgia  32.59 
 8  50 Back  Patricia S Constantino  55  GAJA  Georgia  38.83 
 4  50 Breast  Patricia S Constantino  55  GAJA  Georgia  41.18 
 8  100 IM  Patricia S Constantino  55  GAJA  Georgia  1:23.80 

Women 60-64 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  Ann B Lyttle  62  GAJA  Georgia  1:16.43 
 2  200 Free  Ann B Lyttle  62  GAJA  Georgia  2:46.06 
 2  400 Free  Ann B Lyttle  62  GAJA  Georgia  5:51.27 
 5  50 Back  Margo M Schneider  63  GAJA  Georgia  42.91 

Women 65-69 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Breast  Sue C Ottosen  67  GAJA  Georgia  6:34.87 

Women 70-74 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Free  Priscilla W Callaway  71  GAJA  Georgia  4:05.41 

Women 75-79 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  800 Free  June Callaway  76  GAJA  Georgia  20:38.13 
 9  100 Back  June Callaway  76  GAJA  Georgia  2:38.84 

Men 18-24 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 IM  Alex C Solomon  24  ART  Georgia  2:29.98 

Men 25-29 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Breast  Chris Hamilton  28  GAJA  Georgia  32.45 

Men 30-34 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Paul J Buren  30  GAJA  Georgia  23.87 
 9  800 Free  Jeremy S Ploessel  31  ART  Georgia  10:42.14 
 9  50 Breast  Paul J Buren  30  GAJA  Georgia  32.11 
 1  50 Fly  Paul J Buren  30  GAJA  Georgia  26.10 
 1  100 IM  Nick Markey  32  UNAT  Georgia  58.97 

Men 40-44 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Mark S Beatty  41  GAJA  Georgia  24.44 
 3  200 Free  Mark S Beatty  41  GAJA  Georgia  2:05.66 
 7  50 Back  Mark S Beatty  41  GAJA  Georgia  29.91 
 8  50 Back  Steve R Mortimer  40  AWJ  Georgia  29.95 
 2  100 Back  Steve R Mortimer  40  AWJ  Georgia  1:03.83 
 4  100 Back  Mark S Beatty  41  GAJA  Georgia  1:04.56 
 5  50 Breast  Mark S Beatty  41  GAJA  Georgia  31.65 
 4  200 Breast  Mark S Beatty  41  GAJA  Georgia  2:37.87 
 2  50 Fly  Mark S Beatty  41  GAJA  Georgia  26.70 
 10  50 Fly  Dan C Beatty  44  GAJA  Georgia  27.72 
 3  100 Fly  Mark S Beatty  41  GAJA  Georgia  1:01.07 
 6  100 Fly  Dan C Beatty  44  GAJA  Georgia  1:02.74 
 6  200 Fly  Dan C Beatty  44  GAJA  Georgia  2:25.36 
 2  100 IM  Mark S Beatty  41  GAJA  Georgia  1:03.01 
 4  100 IM  Steve R Mortimer  40  AWJ  Georgia  1:03.71 
 5  100 IM  Dan C Beatty  44  GAJA  Georgia  1:04.25 

Men 45-49 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Fly  Gregg A Pratt  49  UNAT  Georgia  2:36.53 

Men 50-54 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Back  Mark T Schremmer  51  UNAT  Georgia  31.81 
 10  100 Back  Mark T Schremmer  51  UNAT  Georgia  1:11.02 
 2  50 Breast  Mark T Schremmer  51  UNAT  Georgia  31.33 
 2  100 Breast  David R Jacobson  51  GAJA  Georgia  1:11.46 
 3  100 Breast  Mark T Schremmer  51  UNAT  Georgia  1:11.74 
 3  200 Breast  David R Jacobson  51  GAJA  Georgia  2:37.91 
 7  100 IM  Mark T Schremmer  51  UNAT  Georgia  1:08.83 
 8  100 IM  David R Jacobson  51  GAJA  Georgia  1:08.92 
 1  200 IM  David R Jacobson  51  GAJA  Georgia  2:20.18 
 1  400 IM  David R Jacobson  51  GAJA  Georgia  5:02.97 

Men 55-59 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Breast  Berry Hamilton  57  GAJA  Georgia  35.54 
 5  100 Breast  Berry Hamilton  57  GAJA  Georgia  1:17.83 
 5  200 Breast  Berry Hamilton  57  GAJA  Georgia  2:55.99 
 8  50 Fly  David C Hildebrandt  55  UNAT  Georgia  30.09 
 10  100 Fly  David C Hildebrandt  55  UNAT  Georgia  1:09.95 
 4  200 IM  Berry Hamilton  57  GAJA  Georgia  2:37.36 

Men 65-69 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Back  John V Zeigler  65  GAJA  Georgia  3:24.62 
 9  100 Breast  John V Zeigler  65  GAJA  Georgia  1:33.14 
 8  200 Breast  John V Zeigler  65  GAJA  Georgia  3:29.48 
 5  200 Fly  John V Zeigler  65  GAJA  Georgia  3:34.01 
 6  400 IM  John V Zeigler  65  GAJA  Georgia  7:03.86 

Men 70-74 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  David W Miller  70  GAJA  Georgia  34.29 
 6  100 Free  David W Miller  70  GAJA  Georgia  1:17.70 
 8  200 Free  David W Miller  70  GAJA  Georgia  3:01.71 
 8  400 Free  David W Miller  70  GAJA  Georgia  6:34.07 
 6  100 Breast  David W Miller  70  GAJA  Georgia  1:43.19 
 7  100 IM  David W Miller  70  GAJA  Georgia  1:35.66 

Men 75-79 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Back  George Gfroerer  77  GAJA  Georgia  45.94 
 6  100 Back  George Gfroerer  77  GAJA  Georgia  1:41.65 

Men 80-84 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Albert H Woods  81  GAJA  Georgia  40.89 
 3  100 Free  Albert H Woods  81  GAJA  Georgia  1:45.93 
 1  200 Free  Irwin W Stolz  81  GAJA  Georgia  3:37.40 
 5  200 Free  Jack Mitchell  83  GAJA  Georgia  4:09.25 
 1  800 Free  Irwin W Stolz  81  GAJA  Georgia  16:26.58 
 4  50 Back  Jack Mitchell  83  GAJA  Georgia  52.54 
 8  100 Back  Jack Mitchell  83  GAJA  Georgia  2:05.98 
 8  200 Back  Jack Mitchell  83  GAJA  Georgia  4:38.69 
 1  50 Breast  Albert H Woods  81  GAJA  Georgia  48.45 
 3  100 Breast  Albert H Woods  81  GAJA  Georgia  1:54.48 
 2  200 Breast  Albert H Woods  81  GAJA  Georgia  4:22.86 
 3  50 Fly  Jack Mitchell  83  GAJA  Georgia  55.50 
 1  100 Fly  Jack Mitchell  83  GAJA  Georgia  3:37.47 
 8  100 IM  Jack Mitchell  83  GAJA  Georgia  2:17.16 
 2  200 IM  Jack Mitchell  83  GAJA  Georgia  5:27.51 

Men 85-89 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Herb Mc Auley  88  GAJA  Georgia  57.94 
 9  50 Free  John C Taylor  89  GAJA  Georgia  1:29.90 
 6  100 Free  Herb Mc Auley  88  GAJA  Georgia  2:16.81 
 10  100 Free  John C Taylor  89  GAJA  Georgia  4:04.38 
 6  200 Free  Herb Mc Auley  88  GAJA  Georgia  5:15.45 
 8  200 Free  John C Taylor  89  GAJA  Georgia  8:35.82 
 7  50 Back  Herb Mc Auley  88  GAJA  Georgia  1:23.54 
 8  50 Back  John C Taylor  89  GAJA  Georgia  1:40.53 
 7  100 Back  Herb Mc Auley  88  GAJA  Georgia  3:32.09 
 8  100 Back  John C Taylor  89  GAJA  Georgia  4:01.60 
 3  50 Breast  Herb Mc Auley  88  GAJA  Georgia  1:32.80 
 6  100 Breast  Herb Mc Auley  88  GAJA  Georgia  3:46.18 
 6  100 IM  Herb Mc Auley  88  GAJA  Georgia  2:57.79 
Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #20
Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #42
Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #29