USMS Top Ten

2010 USMS Top Ten SCM for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Brooke A Bishop  24  TOC  Pacific  26.54 
 5  50 Free  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  23  TOC  Pacific  27.34 
 8  50 Free  Cara Davidoff  24  TOC  Pacific  28.40 
 5  200 Free  Cara Davidoff  24  TOC  Pacific  2:20.46 
 7  200 Free  Marie Ballenger  24  STAN  Pacific  2:25.05 
 3  50 Back  Jennifer M Ginsberg  24  BAC  Pacific  31.79 
 4  50 Back  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  23  TOC  Pacific  32.13 
 9  50 Back  Ashley Prosen  23  SMMM  Pacific  35.30 
 1  100 Back  Brooke A Bishop  24  TOC  Pacific  1:06.01 
 7  100 Back  Cara Davidoff  24  TOC  Pacific  1:13.66 
 3  50 Breast  Marie Ballenger  24  STAN  Pacific  36.20 
 8  50 Breast  Cara Davidoff  24  TOC  Pacific  38.53 
 9  50 Breast  Jennifer M Ginsberg  24  BAC  Pacific  38.61 
 9  50 Breast  Sandra Kaminski  23  LAMV  Pacific  38.61 
 7  200 Breast  Anette Skoda  19  LAMV  Pacific  3:07.88 
 9  200 Breast  Sandra Kaminski  23  LAMV  Pacific  3:11.21 
 3  50 Fly  Brooke A Bishop  24  TOC  Pacific  29.50 
 6  50 Fly  Marie Ballenger  24  STAN  Pacific  31.12 
 7  50 Fly  Jennifer M Ginsberg  24  BAC  Pacific  31.34 
 8  50 Fly  Cara Davidoff  24  TOC  Pacific  31.69 
 5  100 Fly  Brooke A Bishop  24  TOC  Pacific  1:08.00 
 9  100 Fly  Cara Davidoff  24  TOC  Pacific  1:11.40 
 10  100 Fly  Marie Ballenger  24  STAN  Pacific  1:11.53 
 7  100 IM  Jennifer M Ginsberg  24  BAC  Pacific  1:12.32 
 7  100 IM  Marie Ballenger  24  STAN  Pacific  1:12.32 

Women 25-29 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Erin P Reilly  25  TOC  Pacific  26.98 
 4  50 Free  Meg B Gill  25  TOC  Pacific  27.68 
 6  50 Free  Devon H Chen  29  BAY  Pacific  28.18 
 3  100 Free  Devon H Chen  29  BAY  Pacific  1:01.18 
 1  200 Free  Erin P Reilly  25  TOC  Pacific  2:10.96 
 6  200 Free  Dana Kirk  26  SPAS  Pacific  2:15.23 
 10  200 Free  Devon H Chen  29  BAY  Pacific  2:19.82 
 10  800 Free  Sarah M Chinn  26  MAM  Pacific  10:41.70 
 3  1500 Free  Sarah M Chinn  26  MAM  Pacific  20:13.43 
 4  1500 Free  Adrienne C Belliveau  26  USF  Pacific  20:56.16 
 7  1500 Free  Nicole R Pin  28  TSUN  Pacific  22:52.21 
 4  50 Back  Erin P Reilly  25  TOC  Pacific  32.51 
 8  50 Back  Kelsey Louderback  27  MPM  Pacific  33.65 
 3  100 Back  Erin P Reilly  25  TOC  Pacific  1:07.57 
 8  200 Back  Ashley Acevedo  25  BAY  Pacific  2:39.94 
 6  100 Breast  Rebecca R Tukua  28  WCM  Pacific  1:23.06 
 3  200 Breast  Rebecca R Tukua  28  WCM  Pacific  2:56.29 
 1  50 Fly  Erin P Reilly  25  TOC  Pacific  28.71 
 4  50 Fly  Meg B Gill  25  TOC  Pacific  30.06 
 5  50 Fly  Devon H Chen  29  BAY  Pacific  30.85 
 1  100 Fly  Erin P Reilly  25  TOC  Pacific  1:04.03 
 8  100 Fly  Devon H Chen  29  BAY  Pacific  1:10.03 
 10  200 IM  Rebecca R Tukua  28  WCM  Pacific  2:44.47 
 10  400 IM  Sarah M Chinn  26  MAM  Pacific  6:01.89 

Women 30-34 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Katie A Lyons  30  TOC  Pacific  28.67 
 9  800 Free  Sarah L Groskopf  30  BAC  Pacific  11:25.59 
 6  1500 Free  Sarah L Groskopf  30  BAC  Pacific  21:39.08 
 9  1500 Free  Jessica I Walitt  30  TSUN  Pacific  23:52.72 
 1  100 Back  Shanna L Guzman  34  TOC  Pacific  1:09.12 
 4  50 Breast  Shanna L Guzman  34  TOC  Pacific  38.24 
 8  50 Breast  Cortney M Martellucci  33  UNAT  Pacific  38.66 
 6  100 Breast  Katie A Lyons  30  TOC  Pacific  1:24.39 
 7  100 Breast  Shanna L Guzman  34  TOC  Pacific  1:24.40 
 7  50 Fly  Shanna L Guzman  34  TOC  Pacific  31.24 
 9  50 Fly  Katie A Lyons  30  TOC  Pacific  32.38 
 4  200 Fly  Amy C Beisheim  30  WCM  Pacific  2:48.93 
 3  400 IM  Cortney M Martellucci  33  UNAT  Pacific  5:58.79 
 5  400 IM  Sarah L Groskopf  30  BAC  Pacific  6:18.69 

Women 35-39 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Jennifer L Fernandez  37  RAMS  Pacific  29.72 
 8  50 Free  Kelly A Crosby  37  DAM  Pacific  30.51 
 4  1500 Free  Karla E Rees  38  MVM  Pacific  22:52.96 
 7  1500 Free  Maureen Sullivan  38  TOC  Pacific  26:03.44 
 9  1500 Free  Heejay A Chung  39  BAY  Pacific  27:20.45 
 7  50 Back  Jennifer L Fernandez  37  RAMS  Pacific  36.79 
 10  50 Back  Angela R Haack  36  WCM  Pacific  37.52 
 9  50 Breast  Jennifer L Fernandez  37  RAMS  Pacific  39.12 
 10  200 Breast  Flora I Nelson  37  MVM  Pacific  3:20.26 
 8  200 Fly  Karla E Rees  38  MVM  Pacific  3:38.74 
 7  100 IM  Jennifer L Fernandez  37  RAMS  Pacific  1:15.52 
 9  200 IM  Traci J Kreppel  39  BAC  Pacific  2:49.52 

Women 40-44 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Jody L Smith  41  MVM  Pacific  28.19 
 1  200 Free  Jody L Smith  41  MVM  Pacific  2:11.40 
 6  800 Free  Juliet E Cox  42  MAM  Pacific  10:33.74 
 1  1500 Free  Alison H Zamanian  40  WCM  Pacific  17:35.49 
 4  1500 Free  Karen L Duggan  40  WCM  Pacific  20:55.24 
 4  50 Back  Jody L Smith  41  MVM  Pacific  32.08 
 9  50 Back  Maureen A Zeljak  43  WACM  Pacific  34.92 
 3  100 Back  Jody L Smith  41  MVM  Pacific  1:09.82 
 1  200 Back  Jody L Smith  41  MVM  Pacific  2:29.54 
 9  200 Back  Debbie M Santos  42  WCM  Pacific  2:46.52 
 4  50 Breast  Melissa R Madigan  40  MPSC  Pacific  36.94 
 8  50 Breast  Debbie M Santos  42  WCM  Pacific  38.39 
 10  50 Breast  Jody L Smith  41  MVM  Pacific  38.93 
 5  100 Breast  Debbie M Santos  42  WCM  Pacific  1:24.67 
 6  100 Breast  Susanne P Rublein  40  MAM  Pacific  1:26.75 
 9  100 Breast  Karen L Duggan  40  UNAT  Pacific  1:27.90 
 5  200 Breast  Debbie M Santos  42  WCM  Pacific  3:00.56 
 6  200 Breast  Karen L Duggan  40  WCM  Pacific  3:04.22 
 8  200 Breast  Susanne P Rublein  40  MAM  Pacific  3:10.52 
 2  50 Fly  Jody L Smith  41  MVM  Pacific  30.29 
 6  50 Fly  Melissa R Madigan  40  MPSC  Pacific  31.45 
 2  100 Fly  Jody L Smith  41  MVM  Pacific  1:07.68 
 6  200 Fly  Sharlene L Gee  44  MVM  Pacific  3:04.40 
 7  200 Fly  Juliet E Cox  42  MAM  Pacific  3:04.77 
 9  200 Fly  Tasha Capen  44  MELO  Pacific  3:15.52 
 2  100 IM  Jody L Smith  41  MVM  Pacific  1:10.39 
 4  200 IM  Jody L Smith  41  MVM  Pacific  2:35.07 
 7  200 IM  Debbie M Santos  42  WCM  Pacific  2:45.17 
 6  400 IM  Debbie M Santos  42  WCM  Pacific  5:57.68 
 7  400 IM  Jill Fusari  44  WCM  Pacific  5:58.76 
 9  400 IM  Sharlene L Gee  44  MVM  Pacific  6:09.46 
 10  400 IM  Susanne P Rublein  40  MAM  Pacific  6:11.59 

Women 45-49 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Laureen K Welting  45  TOC  Pacific  28.64 
 10  50 Free  Lisa A Ward  46  WCM  Pacific  29.90 
 3  100 Free  Laureen Welting  45  TOC  Pacific  1:02.43 
 9  100 Free  Jana Matena  48  MELO  Pacific  1:05.90 
 3  200 Free  Laureen K Welting  45  TOC  Pacific  2:16.37 
 7  200 Free  Jana Matena  48  MELO  Pacific  2:22.32 
 6  400 Free  Jana Matena  48  MELO  Pacific  5:02.24 
 4  800 Free  Lisa A Ward  46  WCM  Pacific  10:36.59 
 4  1500 Free  Lisa A Ward  46  WCM  Pacific  19:53.12 
 6  1500 Free  B J R Henry  46  WCM  Pacific  20:53.45 
 10  1500 Free  Rebecca R Perry  46  MAM  Pacific  22:07.25 
 4  50 Back  Lisa A Ward  46  WCM  Pacific  34.31 
 7  50 Back  Julie Roberts  46  DAM  Pacific  34.92 
 5  100 Back  Lisa A Ward  46  WCM  Pacific  1:14.02 
 4  200 Back  Lisa A Ward  46  WCM  Pacific  2:35.29 
 8  50 Breast  Lisa A Ward  46  WCM  Pacific  39.41 
 10  50 Breast  Sophia S Sotelo  49  WCM  Pacific  39.72 
 2  100 Breast  Lisa A Ward  46  WCM  Pacific  1:23.67 
 6  100 Breast  Jana Matena  48  MELO  Pacific  1:25.99 
 9  100 Breast  Sophia S Sotelo  49  WCM  Pacific  1:27.07 
 3  200 Breast  Lisa A Ward  46  WCM  Pacific  2:59.04 
 5  200 Breast  Lucille R Glassman  47  SPAS  Pacific  3:07.86 
 7  200 Breast  Sophia S Sotelo  49  WCM  Pacific  3:08.86 
 5  50 Fly  Laureen K Welting  45  TOC  Pacific  30.78 
 7  50 Fly  Lisa A Ward  46  WCM  Pacific  31.48 
 3  100 Fly  Laureen K Welting  45  TOC  Pacific  1:08.21 
 8  100 Fly  Lisa A Ward  46  WCM  Pacific  1:14.12 
 7  200 Fly  Lisa A Ward  46  WCM  Pacific  2:47.08 
 2  100 IM  Laureen Welting  45  TOC  Pacific  1:11.81 
 3  100 IM  Lisa A Ward  46  WCM  Pacific  1:12.11 
 8  100 IM  Julie Roberts  46  DAM  Pacific  1:16.84 
 9  100 IM  Jana Matena  48  MELO  Pacific  1:17.87 
 2  200 IM  Laureen Welting  45  TOC  Pacific  2:33.41 
 3  200 IM  Lisa A Ward  46  WCM  Pacific  2:34.54 
 7  200 IM  Jana Matena  48  MELO  Pacific  2:43.40 
 5  400 IM  Lisa A Ward  46  WCM  Pacific  5:46.92 

Women 50-54 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Terri L Maginnis  50  RAMS  Pacific  29.60 
 5  50 Free  Bonnie M Bilich  52  TVM  Pacific  29.92 
 10  50 Free  Hermine M Terhorst  52  SRM  Pacific  31.28 
 3  100 Free  Bonnie M Bilich  52  TVM  Pacific  1:05.17 
 2  200 Free  Bonnie M Bilich  52  TVM  Pacific  2:24.86 
 4  400 Free  Bonnie M Bilich  52  TVM  Pacific  5:11.05 
 1  1500 Free  Marguerite V Meyer  51  TOC  Pacific  19:39.00 
 1  50 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  52  TVM  Pacific  33.67 
 4  50 Back  Terri L Maginnis  50  RAMS  Pacific  35.65 
 1  100 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  52  TVM  Pacific  1:12.29 
 1  200 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  52  TVM  Pacific  2:35.02 
 7  100 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  53  TAM  Pacific  1:29.83 
 5  200 Breast  Eileen A Wall  52  SPAS  Pacific  3:14.66 
 10  200 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  53  TAM  Pacific  3:18.64 
 5  50 Fly  Terri L Maginnis  50  RAMS  Pacific  33.46 
 2  100 IM  Bonnie M Bilich  52  TVM  Pacific  1:15.40 
 3  100 IM  Terri L Maginnis  50  RAMS  Pacific  1:15.77 
 8  100 IM  Barbara C Wheeler  53  TAM  Pacific  1:20.30 
 9  100 IM  Cokie Lepinski  51  MPM  Pacific  1:21.00 
 2  200 IM  Bonnie M Bilich  52  TVM  Pacific  2:42.91 
 5  400 IM  Sara B Nebeling  51  SMMM  Pacific  6:47.71 

Women 55-59 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Laura B Val  59  TAM  Pacific  29.11 
 3  50 Free  Mary Jane K Reilly  55  UNAT  Pacific  30.62 
 1  100 Free  Laura B Val  59  TAM  Pacific  1:03.03 
 5  200 Free  Mary Jane K Reilly  55  UNAT  Pacific  2:36.43 
 10  400 Free  Phyllis E Quinn  55  TOC  Pacific  5:52.64 
 8  800 Free  Mary M Welsh  57  TCAM  Pacific  12:00.01 
 9  800 Free  Judy A Eisenman  56  TAM  Pacific  12:01.32 
 1  1500 Free  Laura B Val  59  TAM  Pacific  18:43.73 
 4  1500 Free  Dee A Haynie  55  TOC  Pacific  21:06.14 
 7  1500 Free  Phyllis E Quinn  55  TOC  Pacific  22:22.43 
 1  50 Back  Laura B Val  59  TAM  Pacific  33.05 
 10  50 Back  Miki Armstrong  57  MELO  Pacific  40.20 
 1  100 Back  Laura B Val  59  TAM  Pacific  1:13.57 
 1  200 Back  Laura B Val  59  TAM  Pacific  2:41.37 
 7  200 Back  Mary M Welsh  57  TCAM  Pacific  3:09.75 
 5  50 Breast  Laura B Val  59  TAM  Pacific  41.73 
 6  50 Breast  Dee A Haynie  55  TOC  Pacific  43.14 
 5  100 Breast  Dee A Haynie  55  TOC  Pacific  1:34.51 
 8  200 Breast  Mary M Welsh  57  TCAM  Pacific  3:29.76 
 1  50 Fly  Laura B Val  59  TAM  Pacific  32.33 
 1  100 Fly  Laura B Val  59  TAM  Pacific  1:10.43 
 6  200 Fly  Mary M Welsh  57  TCAM  Pacific  3:15.26 
 1  100 IM  Laura B Val  59  TAM  Pacific  1:15.69 
 5  200 IM  Dee A Haynie  55  TOC  Pacific  3:04.18 
 9  200 IM  Leslie L Silva  55  WCM  Pacific  3:13.54 

Women 60-64 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  63  TAM  Pacific  35.89 
 9  50 Free  Michele Milano-Morey  60  WCM  Pacific  36.02 
 10  50 Free  Anezka G Felton  62  TOC  Pacific  36.03 
 3  100 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  63  MAM  Pacific  1:15.65 
 7  100 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  63  TAM  Pacific  1:19.68 
 4  200 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  63  TAM  Pacific  2:51.66 
 3  400 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  63  TAM  Pacific  5:58.93 
 10  400 Free  Susan Tyler  62  SNM  Pacific  6:18.94 
 3  800 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  63  TAM  Pacific  12:18.65 
 10  800 Free  Stephanie I Scott  63  WCM  Pacific  13:58.77 
 5  1500 Free  Stephanie I Scott  63  WCM  Pacific  26:21.05 
 6  1500 Free  Jacklyn N Litman  60  BAY  Pacific  28:06.88 
 7  1500 Free  Maggie H Tevis  62  RHMS  Pacific  28:12.40 
 10  1500 Free  Kathy R Bailey  61  BAY  Pacific  40:25.24 
 3  100 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  63  MAM  Pacific  1:31.20 
 8  50 Breast  Michele Milano-Morey  60  WCM  Pacific  47.09 
 6  100 Breast  Cynthia L Dutro  62  MELO  Pacific  1:48.13 
 8  100 Breast  Stephanie I Scott  63  WCM  Pacific  1:51.31 
 9  100 Breast  Gillian J Clark  62  RHMS  Pacific  1:51.50 
 10  100 Breast  Jacklyn N Litman  60  BAY  Pacific  1:52.51 
 8  200 Breast  Cynthia L Dutro  62  MELO  Pacific  3:56.46 
 10  200 Breast  Jacklyn N Litman  60  BAY  Pacific  4:01.18 
 3  50 Fly  Susan Tyler  62  SNM  Pacific  37.50 
 10  50 Fly  Michele Milano-Morey  60  WCM  Pacific  41.02 
 2  100 Fly  Susan Tyler  62  SNM  Pacific  1:29.14 
 9  200 Fly  Cynthia L Dutro  62  MELO  Pacific  4:02.71 
 5  100 IM  Susan Tyler  62  SNM  Pacific  1:30.50 
 5  200 IM  Susan Tyler  62  SNM  Pacific  3:22.21 

Women 65-69 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Nancy J Ridout  68  TAM  Pacific  36.92 
 6  50 Free  Diane A Sosnoski  66  WCM  Pacific  38.40 
 3  100 Free  Diane A Sosnoski  66  WCM  Pacific  1:24.06 
 4  100 Free  Nancy J Ridout  68  TAM  Pacific  1:25.65 
 7  100 Free  Peg K Mc Partland  68  MAM  Pacific  1:31.31 
 5  200 Free  Diane A Sosnoski  66  WCM  Pacific  3:02.94 
 8  200 Free  Nancy J Ridout  68  TAM  Pacific  3:08.04 
 6  400 Free  Nancy J Ridout  68  TAM  Pacific  6:38.98 
 8  400 Free  Sarah L Tyler  65  SNM  Pacific  6:52.46 
 4  800 Free  Sarah L Tyler  65  SNM  Pacific  14:14.57 
 9  800 Free  Ruth J Garretson  65  TCAM  Pacific  16:33.83 
 3  1500 Free  Kate A Coleman  68  SCAM  Pacific  25:30.60 
 7  1500 Free  Daniela Barnea  66  STAN  Pacific  27:19.05 
 9  1500 Free  Susan J Allen  66  USF  Pacific  27:56.13 
 8  100 Back  Ruth J Garretson  65  TCAM  Pacific  1:54.15 
 1  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  66  STAN  Pacific  45.90 
 4  50 Breast  Diane A Sosnoski  66  WCM  Pacific  51.88 
 1  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  66  STAN  Pacific  3:34.72 
 10  200 Breast  Lisa S Chin  67  WCM  Pacific  6:50.20 
 5  50 Fly  Daniela Barnea  66  STAN  Pacific  44.97 
 2  100 Fly  Daniela Barnea  66  STAN  Pacific  1:39.54 
 7  100 Fly  Ruth J Garretson  65  TCAM  Pacific  1:59.13 
 6  200 Fly  Diane Renshaw  65  MVM  Pacific  4:31.58 
 2  100 IM  Daniela Barnea  66  STAN  Pacific  1:36.38 
 10  100 IM  Peg K Mc Partland  68  MAM  Pacific  1:54.02 
 3  200 IM  Daniela Barnea  66  STAN  Pacific  3:32.08 

Women 70-74 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Susan L Munn  72  DAM  Pacific  41.86 
 4  100 Free  Susan L Munn  72  DAM  Pacific  1:31.83 
 5  100 Free  Elizabeth L Roepke  70  SMMM  Pacific  1:32.83 
 2  200 Free  Susan L Munn  72  DAM  Pacific  3:12.64 
 1  400 Free  Susan L Munn  72  DAM  Pacific  6:55.23 
 2  800 Free  Susan L Munn  72  DAM  Pacific  14:11.73 
 4  1500 Free  Susan C Anson  70  SCAM  Pacific  31:09.42 
 2  50 Back  Susan L Munn  72  DAM  Pacific  52.17 
 8  50 Back  Dottie Banta  73  YCMS  Pacific  55.18 
 5  100 Back  Susan L Munn  72  DAM  Pacific  1:55.77 
 5  50 Breast  Susan L Munn  72  DAM  Pacific  54.41 
 8  200 Breast  Joyce M Haworth  73  WCM  Pacific  5:06.96 
 10  200 Breast  Jeannine Olson  71  RINC  Pacific  5:23.98 
 1  50 Fly  Elizabeth L Roepke  70  SMMM  Pacific  44.94 
 5  50 Fly  Susan L Munn  72  DAM  Pacific  50.43 
 10  50 Fly  Dottie Banta  73  YCMS  Pacific  57.12 
 3  100 IM  Susan L Munn  72  DAM  Pacific  1:44.86 
 1  200 IM  Susan L Munn  72  DAM  Pacific  3:50.15 

Women 75-79 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Ann Kay  76  MELO  Pacific  44.23 
 4  50 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  75  SMMM  Pacific  44.99 
 8  50 Free  Thyra Tegner  75  ALMA  Pacific  49.49 
 3  100 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  75  SMMM  Pacific  1:39.13 
 6  100 Free  Ann M Hirsch  79  WCM  Pacific  1:47.52 
 9  100 Free  Thyra Tegner  75  ALMA  Pacific  1:56.55 
 2  200 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  75  SMMM  Pacific  3:36.87 
 4  200 Free  Ann M Hirsch  79  WCM  Pacific  3:48.42 
 8  200 Free  Thyra Tegner  75  ALMA  Pacific  4:24.98 
 2  400 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  75  SMMM  Pacific  7:45.82 
 5  400 Free  Ann M Hirsch  79  WCM  Pacific  7:58.34 
 7  400 Free  Jean M Duncan  78  WCM  Pacific  9:00.11 
 8  400 Free  Thyra Tegner  75  ALMA  Pacific  9:15.36 
 5  800 Free  Jean M Duncan  78  WCM  Pacific  18:10.24 
 4  1500 Free  Donna Monroe  77  WCM  Pacific  32:15.00 
 5  1500 Free  Barbara F Callison  77  RINC  Pacific  33:05.18 
 6  1500 Free  Jean M Duncan  78  WCM  Pacific  33:40.26 
 1  50 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  75  SMMM  Pacific  51.37 
 2  50 Back  Ann Kay  76  MELO  Pacific  51.38 
 9  50 Back  Thyra Tegner  75  ALMA  Pacific  1:05.10 
 1  100 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  75  SMMM  Pacific  1:59.23 
 8  100 Back  Thyra Tegner  75  ALMA  Pacific  2:30.83 
 2  200 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  75  SMMM  Pacific  4:17.03 
 8  200 Back  Thyra Tegner  75  ALMA  Pacific  5:18.74 
 9  200 Back  Jean M Duncan  78  WCM  Pacific  5:52.35 
 1  50 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  79  WCM  Pacific  52.43 
 9  50 Breast  Irma I Reimer  78  SAC  Pacific  1:08.63 
 1  100 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  79  WCM  Pacific  1:54.37 
 1  200 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  79  WCM  Pacific  4:07.37 
 1  50 Fly  Ann M Hirsch  79  WCM  Pacific  55.74 
 1  100 Fly  Ann M Hirsch  79  WCM  Pacific  2:10.23 
 3  200 Fly  Jean M Duncan  78  WCM  Pacific  7:36.72 
 2  100 IM  Ann M Hirsch  79  WCM  Pacific  1:54.01 
 9  100 IM  Irma I Reimer  78  SAC  Pacific  2:39.14 
 2  200 IM  Ann M Hirsch  79  WCM  Pacific  4:14.42 
 5  200 IM  Jean M Duncan  78  WCM  Pacific  6:09.08 
 1  400 IM  Ann M Hirsch  79  WCM  Pacific  8:56.43 
 3  400 IM  Jean M Duncan  78  WCM  Pacific  11:57.90 

Women 80-84 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Free  Marilyn A Mutzner  81  TCAM  Pacific  2:20.82 
 8  200 Free  Marilyn A Mutzner  81  TCAM  Pacific  4:54.44 
 9  200 Free  Betty T Mc Millan  81  WCM  Pacific  5:06.77 
 7  400 Free  Ann M Lambertson  80  SMMM  Pacific  11:12.91 
 7  800 Free  Gloria M Stupfel  84  SMMM  Pacific  26:17.06 
 5  1500 Free  Ann M Lambertson  80  SMMM  Pacific  41:15.46 
 7  50 Back  Betty T Mc Millan  81  WCM  Pacific  1:11.05 
 9  100 Back  Martha K Knochenhauer  83  SMMM  Pacific  2:38.72 
 4  200 Back  Barbara R Owens  81  WCM  Pacific  5:16.88 
 10  200 Back  Betty T Mc Millan  81  WCM  Pacific  5:58.10 
 4  50 Breast  Barbara R Owens  81  WCM  Pacific  1:11.79 
 7  50 Breast  Dixie C Germolus  83  WCM  Pacific  1:19.08 
 8  50 Breast  Marilyn A Mutzner  81  TCAM  Pacific  1:21.14 
 4  100 Breast  Dixie C Germolus  83  WCM  Pacific  2:52.31 
 3  200 Breast  Barbara R Owens  81  WCM  Pacific  5:54.10 
 4  200 Breast  Dixie C Germolus  83  WCM  Pacific  5:54.76 
 6  200 Breast  Gloria M Stupfel  84  SMMM  Pacific  10:43.70 
 6  100 IM  Barbara R Owens  81  WCM  Pacific  2:35.06 
 3  200 IM  Barbara R Owens  81  WCM  Pacific  5:37.12 
 6  200 IM  Gloria M Stupfel  84  SMMM  Pacific  8:12.43 
 4  400 IM  Barbara R Owens  81  WCM  Pacific  11:51.95 
 6  400 IM  Gloria M Stupfel  84  SMMM  Pacific  18:01.64 

Women 90-94 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  100 Free  Audrey H Etienne  94  SMMM  Pacific  3:12.73 

Men 18-24 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Trent Williams  19  SMMM  Pacific  24.65 
 7  50 Free  Kenny G Bower  22  TOC  Pacific  24.70 
 8  50 Free  Matt R Scanlan  23  TOC  Pacific  24.71 
 6  100 Free  Chris D Dotson  18  TVM  Pacific  54.89 
 8  100 Free  Trent Williams  19  SMMM  Pacific  55.27 
 8  200 Free  Carlos F Sanchez  24  SMMM  Pacific  2:08.74 
 4  400 Free  Carlos F Sanchez  24  SMMM  Pacific  4:39.07 
 8  50 Back  Chris T Stoner  19  DAM  Pacific  30.54 
 9  50 Back  Sean A Johnson  22  MPM  Pacific  30.55 
 1  100 Back  Matt R Scanlan  23  TOC  Pacific  58.17 
 9  100 Back  Sean A Johnson  22  MPM  Pacific  1:06.82 
 3  50 Breast  Kevin I Dolar  23  USF  Pacific  32.22 
 5  50 Breast  Kenny G Bower  22  TOC  Pacific  32.85 
 6  100 Breast  Kenny G Bower  22  TOC  Pacific  1:13.07 
 9  100 Breast  Kevin I Dolar  23  USF  Pacific  1:14.03 
 3  200 Breast  Kevin I Dolar  23  USF  Pacific  2:50.08 
 4  200 Breast  Lukas Neubauer  24  BAY  Pacific  2:51.58 
 2  50 Fly  Matt R Scanlan  23  TOC  Pacific  25.88 
 3  50 Fly  Trent Williams  19  SMMM  Pacific  26.48 
 8  50 Fly  Chris T Stoner  19  DAM  Pacific  27.39 
 1  100 Fly  Matt R Scanlan  23  TOC  Pacific  57.10 
 6  100 Fly  Trent Williams  19  SMMM  Pacific  1:02.42 
 9  100 IM  Chris T Stoner  19  DAM  Pacific  1:06.14 

Men 25-29 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Gary N Marshall  28  TOC  Pacific  24.86 
 3  200 Free  John W Dorr  27  TOC  Pacific  2:00.98 
 8  800 Free  Matthew D Roper  29  DAM  Pacific  10:12.86 
 4  1500 Free  Matthew D Roper  29  DAM  Pacific  20:05.31 
 5  1500 Free  Peter W Pun  28  BAY  Pacific  20:34.68 
 8  50 Back  John W Dorr  27  TOC  Pacific  29.17 
 9  200 Back  Matthew D Roper  29  DAM  Pacific  2:25.91 
 1  50 Breast  Graham M Lentz  26  TOC  Pacific  29.76 
 3  50 Breast  Gary N Marshall  28  TOC  Pacific  30.70 
 9  50 Breast  Brian W Fogarty  26  UNAT  Pacific  32.57 
 1  100 Breast  Gary N Marshall  28  TOC  Pacific  1:01.92 
 2  100 Breast  Graham M Lentz  26  TOC  Pacific  1:05.81 
 10  50 Fly  Graham M Lentz  26  TOC  Pacific  26.93 
 2  100 Fly  John W Dorr  27  TOC  Pacific  57.92 
 10  200 Fly  Luca Pozzi  25  UNAT  Pacific  2:34.92 
 5  100 IM  Craig S Gawlick  29  MVM  Pacific  1:03.73 
 7  100 IM  Alex Ignatov  29  FOG  Pacific  1:03.90 
 10  100 IM  Jack B Naylor  25  LVAM  Pacific  1:04.60 
 6  400 IM  Audie L McRae  25  TSUN  Pacific  5:28.67 
 7  400 IM  Peter W Pun  28  BAY  Pacific  5:51.87 

Men 30-34 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Scott C Greenwood  33  TOC  Pacific  23.40 
 4  100 Free  Adam M Conway  32  TVM  Pacific  54.70 
 10  100 Free  Marco A Lopez  34  BAY  Pacific  56.48 
 5  200 Free  David Gaggero  34  TOC  Pacific  2:04.93 
 4  400 Free  David Gaggero  34  TOC  Pacific  4:31.30 
 2  800 Free  Jesse G Zalatan  30  BAY  Pacific  9:31.07 
 3  1500 Free  David Gaggero  34  TOC  Pacific  18:23.04 
 9  1500 Free  Eric A Heffelfinger  34  FOG  Pacific  21:27.40 
 10  1500 Free  Byron C Ellis  33  BAY  Pacific  22:05.68 
 3  50 Back  Casey Ketterling  33  BAY  Pacific  28.90 
 8  50 Back  Scott C Greenwood  33  TOC  Pacific  29.86 
 9  50 Back  David Gaggero  34  TOC  Pacific  29.88 
 2  100 Back  Casey Ketterling  33  BAY  Pacific  1:00.85 
 5  100 Back  Marco A Lopez  34  BAY  Pacific  1:04.48 
 8  200 Back  Marco A Lopez  34  BAY  Pacific  2:30.01 
 8  50 Breast  Casey Ketterling  33  BAY  Pacific  32.07 
 9  100 Breast  Casey Ketterling  33  BAY  Pacific  1:12.90 
 7  200 Breast  Casey Ketterling  33  BAY  Pacific  2:42.09 
 4  50 Fly  Adam M Conway  32  TVM  Pacific  26.37 
 5  50 Fly  Scott C Greenwood  33  TOC  Pacific  26.62 
 5  100 Fly  Scott C Greenwood  33  TOC  Pacific  1:00.69 
 8  100 Fly  Marco A Lopez  34  BAY  Pacific  1:02.77 
 9  100 IM  Ben C Palmer  30  FOG  Pacific  1:05.18 
 2  400 IM  Scott C Greenwood  33  TOC  Pacific  5:07.87 

Men 35-39 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Lee G Wanie  36  TOC  Pacific  24.89 
 4  100 Free  Lee G Wanie  36  TOC  Pacific  54.86 
 1  200 Free  Lee G Wanie  36  TOC  Pacific  2:00.96 
 2  200 Free  Ili R Selinger  37  MAM  Pacific  2:07.76 
 8  200 Free  Peer-Timo Bremer  35  LVTC  Pacific  2:10.51 
 5  1500 Free  Marc D Weeks  36  TSUN  Pacific  19:22.37 
 7  1500 Free  Darrin T Connolly  39  BAY  Pacific  19:53.92 
 8  1500 Free  Matt Harrington  39  BAY  Pacific  20:06.61 
 4  100 Back  Lee G Wanie  36  TOC  Pacific  1:01.32 
 7  50 Breast  Lee G Wanie  36  TOC  Pacific  32.21 
 3  50 Fly  Lee G Wanie  36  TOC  Pacific  27.09 
 10  100 Fly  Ili R Selinger  37  MAM  Pacific  1:04.40 
 8  200 Fly  Chris T Mack  35  WCM  Pacific  2:30.67 

Men 40-44 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  200 Free  Jeff Enright  44  UNAT  Pacific  2:08.34 
 4  400 Free  Jeff Enright  44  UNAT  Pacific  4:31.90 
 9  400 Free  Roque J Santos  42  WCM  Pacific  4:39.06 
 4  800 Free  Jeff Enright  44  UNAT  Pacific  9:33.35 
 9  800 Free  Roque J Santos  42  WCM  Pacific  9:45.52 
 1  1500 Free  Alex G Kostich  40  UNAT  Pacific  16:34.84 
 6  1500 Free  Peter C Finney  43  MAM  Pacific  18:30.84 
 3  50 Back  Roque J Santos  42  WCM  Pacific  29.41 
 10  50 Back  William C Hale  40  MAM  Pacific  30.13 
 5  100 Back  Roque J Santos  42  WCM  Pacific  1:04.57 
 3  200 Back  Jeff Enright  44  UNAT  Pacific  2:18.69 
 6  200 Back  Roque J Santos  42  WCM  Pacific  2:21.53 
 3  50 Breast  Roque J Santos  42  WCM  Pacific  31.42 
 1  100 Breast  Roque J Santos  42  WCM  Pacific  1:08.14 
 1  200 Breast  Roque J Santos  42  WCM  Pacific  2:29.90 
 7  200 Breast  Peter C Finney  43  MAM  Pacific  2:50.07 
 5  200 Fly  Jeff Enright  44  UNAT  Pacific  2:23.82 
 8  200 Fly  Peter C Finney  43  MAM  Pacific  2:31.88 
 5  200 IM  Jeff Enright  44  UNAT  Pacific  2:22.52 
 4  400 IM  Jeff Enright  44  UNAT  Pacific  5:07.78 
 7  400 IM  William C Hale  40  MAM  Pacific  5:19.38 
 10  400 IM  Peter C Finney  43  MAM  Pacific  5:29.81 

Men 45-49 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  David E Boatwright  49  WCM  Pacific  24.84 
 2  100 Free  David E Boatwright  49  WCM  Pacific  54.48 
 2  200 Free  David E Boatwright  49  WCM  Pacific  2:04.04 
 8  800 Free  Mike Kadi  46  MVM  Pacific  10:04.67 
 9  800 Free  Brad A Gothberg  48  WCM  Pacific  10:05.58 
 2  1500 Free  Todd E Arris  45  TOC  Pacific  18:16.54 
 4  1500 Free  Mike Kadi  46  MVM  Pacific  19:15.91 
 7  1500 Free  Michael R Notaro  48  MAM  Pacific  19:41.23 
 9  100 Back  Hector Chao  46  WCM  Pacific  1:08.26 
 5  50 Breast  Doug Condon  47  TVM  Pacific  34.36 
 6  50 Breast  Paul D Vanhoven  46  WCM  Pacific  34.39 
 8  100 Breast  Doug Condon  47  TVM  Pacific  1:17.16 
 6  200 Breast  Mike Kadi  46  MVM  Pacific  2:55.98 
 3  200 Fly  Darren D Phelan  47  STAN  Pacific  2:22.46 
 4  200 IM  Darren D Phelan  47  STAN  Pacific  2:19.32 
 9  400 IM  John S Schmitz  49  LAMV  Pacific  5:33.88 

Men 50-54 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Robert H Heath  53  MAM  Pacific  26.50 
 5  100 Free  Loren Druz  54  WCM  Pacific  59.29 
 10  400 Free  John R Morales  52  SRM  Pacific  4:45.39 
 2  1500 Free  Robert C Placak  51  TOC  Pacific  18:21.53 
 10  1500 Free  John R Morales  52  SRM  Pacific  19:37.32 
 7  50 Back  Robert H Heath  53  MAM  Pacific  31.27 
 5  100 Back  Robert H Heath  53  MAM  Pacific  1:08.70 
 8  100 Back  Philip W Arcuni  52  MELO  Pacific  1:10.21 
 7  200 Back  Bryan D Volpp  53  WCM  Pacific  2:31.15 
 10  200 Back  Philip W Arcuni  52  MELO  Pacific  2:32.50 
 6  50 Breast  Ken C Ericsson  50  RHMS  Pacific  33.83 
 6  50 Breast  Gary L Patterson  51  WCM  Pacific  33.83 
 6  100 Breast  Ken C Ericsson  50  RHMS  Pacific  1:13.68 
 6  200 Breast  Bryan D Volpp  53  WCM  Pacific  2:48.62 
 9  50 Fly  Robert H Heath  53  MAM  Pacific  28.84 
 3  100 Fly  Robert H Heath  53  MAM  Pacific  1:04.99 
 5  100 Fly  Philip W Arcuni  52  MELO  Pacific  1:05.68 
 8  200 Fly  Philip W Arcuni  52  MELO  Pacific  2:41.71 
 5  100 IM  Robert H Heath  53  MAM  Pacific  1:08.52 
 6  200 IM  Bryan D Volpp  53  WCM  Pacific  2:31.67 
 8  200 IM  John R Morales  52  SRM  Pacific  2:33.14 
 3  400 IM  Bryan D Volpp  53  WCM  Pacific  5:22.70 
 4  400 IM  John R Morales  52  SRM  Pacific  5:24.86 

Men 55-59 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Tate Holt  59  TAM  Pacific  27.30 
 9  50 Free  Eric D Van Boer  56  RHMS  Pacific  27.44 
 8  100 Free  Tim Broderick  59  STAN  Pacific  1:00.43 
 6  200 Free  Tim Broderick  59  STAN  Pacific  2:13.85 
 8  200 Free  Peter M Guadagni  55  WCM  Pacific  2:19.31 
 10  200 Free  Rick R Jones  59  MAAC  Pacific  2:20.48 
 5  400 Free  Peter M Guadagni  55  WCM  Pacific  4:53.28 
 4  800 Free  Peter M Guadagni  55  WCM  Pacific  10:14.64 
 3  1500 Free  Peter M Guadagni  55  WCM  Pacific  19:51.03 
 9  100 Back  Eric D Van Boer  56  RHMS  Pacific  1:13.51 
 5  50 Breast  Douglas L Ryerson  57  MAAC  Pacific  35.28 
 10  50 Breast  Craig M Ottersen  58  SAC  Pacific  35.84 
 8  100 Breast  Craig M Ottersen  58  SAC  Pacific  1:19.05 
 10  100 Breast  Peter M Guadagni  55  WCM  Pacific  1:19.75 
 2  200 Breast  Peter M Guadagni  55  WCM  Pacific  2:50.55 
 8  200 Breast  Kim S Ridinger  59  WACM  Pacific  3:05.37 
 10  200 Breast  James B Kennedy  59  CMAM  Pacific  3:09.47 
 9  100 Fly  Peter M Guadagni  55  WCM  Pacific  1:09.71 
 3  200 Fly  Peter M Guadagni  55  WCM  Pacific  2:34.52 
 9  100 IM  Peter M Guadagni  55  WCM  Pacific  1:11.99 
 3  200 IM  Peter M Guadagni  55  WCM  Pacific  2:36.92 
 5  200 IM  Tim Broderick  59  STAN  Pacific  2:37.89 
 2  400 IM  Peter M Guadagni  55  WCM  Pacific  5:28.17 

Men 60-64 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  27.85 
 9  50 Free  Mark A Stanley  60  UNAT  Pacific  28.37 
 5  100 Free  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  1:01.41 
 7  100 Free  Mark A Stanley  60  UNAT  Pacific  1:02.87 
 10  100 Free  Julian B Sapirstein  61  USF  Pacific  1:04.30 
 2  200 Free  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  2:14.95 
 2  400 Free  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  4:42.39 
 10  400 Free  Hugh Wilder  63  SRM  Pacific  5:08.56 
 2  800 Free  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  9:43.24 
 2  1500 Free  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  18:28.64 
 5  1500 Free  Edward Rudloff Jr  63  TOC  Pacific  19:50.26 
 9  1500 Free  Thomas H Knopf  63  TOC  Pacific  22:02.44 
 1  50 Back  Hugh Wilder  63  SRM  Pacific  31.59 
 9  50 Back  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  35.06 
 3  100 Back  Hugh Wilder  63  SRM  Pacific  1:10.30 
 9  100 Back  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  1:15.93 
 6  200 Back  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  2:38.86 
 5  50 Breast  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  36.24 
 9  50 Breast  Jesse B Smyers  64  WCM  Pacific  37.50 
 10  50 Breast  Rick D Meyerhoff  63  TAM  Pacific  37.70 
 2  100 Breast  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  1:17.87 
 1  200 Breast  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  2:47.32 
 5  100 Fly  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  1:12.79 
 8  100 Fly  Alan D Bernard  61  MPM  Pacific  1:15.86 
 9  100 Fly  Rick D Meyerhoff  63  TAM  Pacific  1:18.67 
 2  200 Fly  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  2:41.64 
 9  200 Fly  Cary D Mc Gregor  60  MAM  Pacific  3:17.54 
 3  100 IM  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  1:10.74 
 10  100 IM  Hugh Wilder  63  SRM  Pacific  1:14.89 
 1  200 IM  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  2:31.02 
 6  200 IM  Hugh Wilder  63  SRM  Pacific  2:45.44 
 1  400 IM  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  5:22.86 
 10  400 IM  Cary D Mc Gregor  60  MAM  Pacific  6:45.92 

Men 65-69 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Richard K Jacobberger  65  OAK  Pacific  29.12 
 6  50 Free  Richard Burns  67  TAM  Pacific  29.52 
 9  50 Free  Larry N Daniels  65  MAAC  Pacific  30.60 
 3  100 Free  Richard Burns  67  TAM  Pacific  1:05.31 
 5  100 Free  David R Gildea  67  MELO  Pacific  1:07.08 
 6  100 Free  Don M Davis  66  RHMS  Pacific  1:07.21 
 9  100 Free  Larry N Daniels  65  MAAC  Pacific  1:09.21 
 10  100 Free  Robert H Olson  66  WCM  Pacific  1:10.53 
 2  200 Free  Don M Davis  66  RHMS  Pacific  2:26.73 
 3  200 Free  Richard Burns  67  TAM  Pacific  2:27.06 
 5  200 Free  Larry N Daniels  65  MAAC  Pacific  2:35.71 
 1  400 Free  Don M Davis  66  RHMS  Pacific  5:09.46 
 6  400 Free  Larry N Daniels  65  MAAC  Pacific  5:47.83 
 1  800 Free  Don M Davis  66  RHMS  Pacific  10:52.95 
 4  800 Free  Larry N Daniels  65  MAAC  Pacific  12:14.30 
 1  1500 Free  Richard Burns  67  TAM  Pacific  20:50.75 
 2  1500 Free  Don M Davis  66  RHMS  Pacific  20:54.92 
 4  1500 Free  Thomas E Mc Carty  65  TOC  Pacific  23:19.96 
 9  1500 Free  Michael Woodruff  65  BAM  Pacific  24:53.52 
 10  1500 Free  Donald Pierce  65  RHMS  Pacific  24:57.65 
 1  50 Back  Richard Burns  67  TAM  Pacific  32.82 
 4  50 Back  Richard C Ennis  66  RAMS  Pacific  36.20 
 5  50 Back  Richard K Jacobberger  65  OAK  Pacific  36.50 
 1  100 Back  Richard Burns  67  TAM  Pacific  1:13.92 
 10  100 Back  David R Gildea  67  MELO  Pacific  1:26.05 
 1  200 Back  Richard Burns  67  TAM  Pacific  2:42.24 
 9  200 Back  David R Gildea  67  MELO  Pacific  3:17.24 
 1  50 Breast  David R Gildea  67  MELO  Pacific  36.30 
 2  50 Breast  Kenneth A Frost Jr  66  TAM  Pacific  36.93 
 4  50 Breast  Don M Davis  66  RHMS  Pacific  38.09 
 10  50 Breast  Richard Burns  67  TAM  Pacific  40.56 
 1  100 Breast  David R Gildea  67  MELO  Pacific  1:20.82 
 2  100 Breast  Don M Davis  66  RHMS  Pacific  1:25.40 
 1  200 Breast  Kenneth A Frost Jr  66  TAM  Pacific  3:00.80 
 2  200 Breast  David R Gildea  67  MELO  Pacific  3:03.70 
 4  200 Breast  Don M Davis  66  RHMS  Pacific  3:08.41 
 7  200 Breast  Tom K Stern  65  STAN  Pacific  3:22.74 
 2  50 Fly  Richard C Ennis  66  RAMS  Pacific  32.06 
 2  50 Fly  Richard Burns  67  TAM  Pacific  32.06 
 9  50 Fly  Robert H Olson  66  WCM  Pacific  34.87 
 3  100 Fly  Richard Burns  67  TAM  Pacific  1:14.53 
 4  100 Fly  Richard K Jacobberger  65  OAK  Pacific  1:24.24 
 6  100 Fly  David R Gildea  67  MELO  Pacific  1:25.14 
 10  100 Fly  Larry N Daniels  65  MAAC  Pacific  1:31.61 
 4  200 Fly  Donald Pierce  65  RHMS  Pacific  3:33.77 
 8  200 Fly  Larry N Daniels  65  MAAC  Pacific  3:49.38 
 2  100 IM  David R Gildea  67  MELO  Pacific  1:15.80 
 3  100 IM  Richard Burns  67  TAM  Pacific  1:16.26 
 5  100 IM  Kenneth A Frost Jr  66  TAM  Pacific  1:18.56 
 10  100 IM  Richard C Ennis  66  RAMS  Pacific  1:22.55 
 2  200 IM  Richard Burns  67  TAM  Pacific  2:48.32 
 4  200 IM  David R Gildea  67  MELO  Pacific  2:56.63 
 2  400 IM  Richard Burns  67  TAM  Pacific  6:14.66 
 5  400 IM  Thomas E Mc Carty  65  TOC  Pacific  7:00.53 
 7  400 IM  Donald Pierce  65  RHMS  Pacific  7:08.17 
 8  400 IM  Tom K Stern  65  STAN  Pacific  7:11.25 

Men 70-74 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Frank M Helm Jr  70  TCAM  Pacific  1:23.30 
 5  800 Free  Barry A Fasbender  73  STAN  Pacific  14:15.38 
 5  1500 Free  Barry A Fasbender  73  STAN  Pacific  26:44.64 
 7  50 Back  Barry A Fasbender  73  STAN  Pacific  44.07 
 8  50 Back  Frank M Helm Jr  70  TCAM  Pacific  44.70 
 10  50 Back  Jim E Perilman  71  WCM  Pacific  46.45 
 5  100 Back  Barry A Fasbender  73  STAN  Pacific  1:44.15 
 7  100 Back  Jim E Perilman  71  WCM  Pacific  1:47.28 
 4  200 Back  Barry A Fasbender  73  STAN  Pacific  3:36.62 
 4  50 Breast  Karl F Kleman  70  TCAM  Pacific  43.18 
 5  50 Breast  Jim E Perilman  71  WCM  Pacific  43.31 
 5  100 Breast  Jim E Perilman  71  WCM  Pacific  1:40.97 
 7  100 Breast  Karl F Kleman  70  TCAM  Pacific  1:44.47 
 9  100 Breast  James R Zuur  70  MPM  Pacific  1:49.50 
 10  100 Breast  Barry A Fasbender  73  STAN  Pacific  1:50.39 
 3  200 Breast  Jim E Perilman  71  WCM  Pacific  3:49.59 
 4  200 Breast  Barry A Fasbender  73  STAN  Pacific  3:50.76 
 9  50 Fly  Jim E Perilman  71  WCM  Pacific  40.28 
 4  100 Fly  Jim E Perilman  71  WCM  Pacific  1:40.52 
 5  100 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  73  STAN  Pacific  1:41.88 
 10  100 Fly  David M Fairfield  71  TCAM  Pacific  1:47.66 
 3  200 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  73  STAN  Pacific  4:00.13 
 4  200 Fly  Jim E Perilman  71  WCM  Pacific  4:10.32 
 6  100 IM  Jim E Perilman  71  WCM  Pacific  1:34.40 
 10  100 IM  Barry A Fasbender  73  STAN  Pacific  1:39.75 
 2  200 IM  Barry A Fasbender  73  STAN  Pacific  3:38.15 
 4  200 IM  Jim E Perilman  71  WCM  Pacific  3:50.09 
 2  400 IM  Barry A Fasbender  73  STAN  Pacific  7:39.71 
 3  400 IM  Jim E Perilman  71  WCM  Pacific  8:24.50 

Men 75-79 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Ashley O Jones  79  AAM  Pacific  35.64 
 5  50 Free  Norman E Stupfel  78  WCM  Pacific  36.24 
 5  100 Free  Robert W Mayo  77  WCM  Pacific  1:24.88 
 6  100 Free  Norman Stupfel  78  WCM  Pacific  1:26.57 
 4  200 Free  Robert W Mayo  77  WCM  Pacific  3:10.33 
 5  200 Free  Stan F Morner  76  WCM  Pacific  3:14.72 
 6  200 Free  Norman E Stupfel  78  WCM  Pacific  3:20.57 
 5  400 Free  Robert W Mayo  77  WCM  Pacific  7:06.37 
 3  800 Free  Robert W Mayo  77  WCM  Pacific  13:48.15 
 4  800 Free  Stan F Morner  76  WCM  Pacific  14:16.95 
 3  1500 Free  Robert W Mayo  77  WCM  Pacific  26:55.86 
 6  1500 Free  William E Grohe  77  USF  Pacific  33:37.57 
 5  50 Back  Ashley O Jones  79  AAM  Pacific  45.31 
 4  100 Back  Robert W Mayo  77  WCM  Pacific  1:39.54 
 4  200 Back  Robert W Mayo  77  WCM  Pacific  3:45.52 
 1  50 Breast  Ashley O Jones  79  AAM  Pacific  45.56 
 2  50 Breast  Stan F Morner  76  WCM  Pacific  46.54 
 3  50 Breast  Norman Stupfel  78  WCM  Pacific  47.52 
 1  100 Breast  Ashley O Jones  79  AAM  Pacific  1:44.20 
 4  100 Breast  Norman Stupfel  78  WCM  Pacific  1:48.45 
 6  100 Breast  Stan F Morner  76  WCM  Pacific  1:53.77 
 1  200 Breast  Norman Stupfel  78  WCM  Pacific  4:03.64 
 2  200 Breast  Stan F Morner  76  WCM  Pacific  4:05.72 
 2  50 Fly  Ashley O Jones  79  AAM  Pacific  41.15 
 2  100 Fly  Stan F Morner  76  WCM  Pacific  2:01.42 
 1  100 IM  Ashley O Jones  79  AAM  Pacific  1:34.29 
 2  200 IM  Ashley O Jones  79  AAM  Pacific  3:43.44 
 3  200 IM  Stan F Morner  76  WCM  Pacific  3:52.89 

Men 80-84 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  August Motmans  83  AAM  Pacific  46.28 
 7  50 Free  Harry S Goldsmith  81  AAM  Pacific  47.05 
 4  100 Free  Harry S Goldsmith  81  AAM  Pacific  1:47.55 
 5  100 Free  Pierre Hathaway  80  AAM  Pacific  1:47.83 
 7  200 Free  Harry S Goldsmith  81  AAM  Pacific  4:17.02 
 3  50 Back  August Motmans  83  AAM  Pacific  51.60 
 6  50 Back  Pierre Hathaway  80  AAM  Pacific  52.74 
 8  50 Back  Bob Schaufel  83  UNAT  Pacific  55.59 
 5  100 Back  Pierre Hathaway  80  AAM  Pacific  1:58.14 
 7  100 Back  August Motmans  83  AAM  Pacific  2:01.45 
 4  200 Back  Pierre Hathaway  80  AAM  Pacific  4:20.66 
 3  50 Breast  August Motmans  83  AAM  Pacific  54.74 
 6  100 Breast  August Motmans  83  AAM  Pacific  2:13.86 
 4  50 Fly  August Motmans  83  AAM  Pacific  58.30 
 4  100 IM  August Motmans  83  AAM  Pacific  2:05.26 

Men 90-94 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Pat Keller  92  RINC  Pacific  1:16.04 
 3  100 Free  Pat Keller  92  RINC  Pacific  3:13.34 
 2  50 Breast  Pat Keller  92  RINC  Pacific  1:36.86 
 3  100 Breast  Pat Keller  92  RINC  Pacific  3:39.50 
 2  200 Breast  Pat Keller  92  RINC  Pacific  7:54.06 
Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #52
Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #50
Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #13