USMS Top Ten

2010 USMS Top Ten SCM for Oregon LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Back  Kate M Stephens  21  OREG  Oregon  33.31 
 6  100 Back  Kate M Stephens  21  OREG  Oregon  1:12.45 
 1  200 Back  Kate M Stephens  21  OREG  Oregon  2:34.33 

Women 25-29 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  800 Free  Emmelie M Alexander  29  OREG  Oregon  10:33.87 
 10  200 Breast  Emmelie M Alexander  29  OREG  Oregon  3:07.40 

Women 30-34 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  100 Free  Lauren M Thies  31  OREG  Oregon  58.55 
 1  200 Free  Lauren M Thies  31  OREG  Oregon  2:06.39 
 1  400 Free  Lauren M Thies  31  OREG  Oregon  4:31.63 
 10  100 Back  Emily R Melina  30  OREG  Oregon  1:15.41 
 1  50 Fly  Lauren M Thies  31  OREG  Oregon  29.23 
 1  100 Fly  Lauren M Thies  31  OREG  Oregon  1:04.31 
 6  100 Fly  Emily R Melina  30  OREG  Oregon  1:12.35 
 1  200 IM  Lauren M Thies  31  OREG  Oregon  2:22.68 
 7  200 IM  Emily R Melina  30  OREG  Oregon  2:39.83 

Women 35-39 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Breast  Amy K Kasenga  36  OREG  Oregon  1:28.56 

Women 40-44 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  800 Free  Susie S Young  41  OREG  Oregon  10:40.59 
 8  200 Fly  Susie S Young  41  OREG  Oregon  3:05.63 

Women 45-49 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Free  Arlene Delmage  48  OREG  Oregon  1:04.71 
 5  200 Free  Arlene Delmage  48  OREG  Oregon  2:19.30 
 7  400 Free  Arlene Delmage  48  OREG  Oregon  5:02.48 
 3  50 Back  Valerie G Jenkins  47  OREG  Oregon  33.01 
 3  100 Back  Valerie G Jenkins  47  OREG  Oregon  1:12.39 
 9  50 Fly  Arlene Delmage  48  OREG  Oregon  31.90 
 5  100 Fly  Arlene Delmage  48  OREG  Oregon  1:10.71 
 3  200 Fly  Arlene Delmage  48  OREG  Oregon  2:38.44 
 8  200 IM  Arlene Delmage  48  OREG  Oregon  2:43.58 

Women 50-54 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  100 Free  Karen Andrus-Hughes  53  OREG  Oregon  1:05.21 
 9  400 Free  Mary Sweat  53  OREG  Oregon  5:23.22 
 3  800 Free  Mary Sweat  53  OREG  Oregon  10:47.18 
 3  1500 Free  Mary Sweat  53  OREG  Oregon  20:12.88 
 2  50 Back  Karen Andrus-Hughes  53  OREG  Oregon  33.94 
 10  50 Back  Ann R Goodman  51  OREG  Oregon  37.77 
 8  100 Back  Ann R Goodman  51  OREG  Oregon  1:22.45 
 5  200 Back  Ann R Goodman  51  OREG  Oregon  2:54.00 
 6  50 Breast  Colette M Crabbe  54  OREG  Oregon  39.64 
 9  200 Breast  Nancy C Vincent  51  SWMS  Oregon  3:18.42 

Women 60-64 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Janet Gettling  62  OREG  Oregon  36.00 
 10  50 Back  Janet Gettling  62  OREG  Oregon  45.28 
 10  100 Back  Sandi Rousseau  63  OREG  Oregon  1:40.91 
 3  50 Breast  Ginger L Pierson  64  OREG  Oregon  44.54 
 4  50 Breast  Janet Gettling  62  OREG  Oregon  44.74 
 2  100 Breast  Ginger L Pierson  64  OREG  Oregon  1:37.44 
 2  200 Breast  Ginger Pierson  64  OREG  Oregon  3:35.27 
 8  50 Fly  Janet Gettling  62  OREG  Oregon  40.46 
 9  50 Fly  Sandi Rousseau  63  OREG  Oregon  40.49 
 10  100 Fly  Sandi Rousseau  63  OREG  Oregon  1:44.78 
 8  200 Fly  Ginger Pierson  64  OREG  Oregon  3:59.44 
 7  100 IM  Janet Gettling  62  OREG  Oregon  1:32.56 

Women 65-69 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Joy Ward  68  OREG  Oregon  37.20 
 1  50 Back  Joy Ward  68  OREG  Oregon  42.92 
 2  100 Back  Joy Ward  68  OREG  Oregon  1:35.64 
 2  200 Back  Joy Ward  68  OREG  Oregon  3:20.36 
 2  50 Fly  Joy Ward  68  OREG  Oregon  42.14 
 5  100 IM  Joy Ward  68  OREG  Oregon  1:40.97 
 6  200 IM  Joy Ward  68  OREG  Oregon  3:40.71 

Women 75-79 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Back  Beverly L'Esperance  78  OREG  Oregon  6:38.78 

Men 25-29 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Benjamin C Weston  29  OREG  Oregon  24.47 
 1  100 Free  Benjamin C Weston  29  OREG  Oregon  53.05 
 7  200 Free  Benjamin C Weston  29  OREG  Oregon  2:02.27 
 10  800 Free  Brendan C Lyons-Keefe  29  OREG  Oregon  10:27.83 
 8  100 Fly  Benjamin C Weston  29  OREG  Oregon  1:00.01 

Men 30-34 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  800 Free  Chris Donnermeyer  34  OREG  Oregon  10:32.40 
 10  200 Breast  Nick Thorpe  31  OREG  Oregon  2:47.74 

Men 40-44 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Eric Wan  44  OREG  Oregon  25.70 
 6  100 Free  Eric Wan  44  OREG  Oregon  56.51 
 8  200 Free  Eric Wan  44  OREG  Oregon  2:09.54 

Men 45-49 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Back  Hardy C Lussier  45  OREG  Oregon  2:38.08 
 2  200 Breast  Hardy C Lussier  45  OREG  Oregon  2:49.70 
 5  200 Fly  Hardy C Lussier  45  OREG  Oregon  2:24.06 
 5  400 IM  Hardy C Lussier  45  OREG  Oregon  5:14.14 
 10  400 IM  Kris Calvin  48  OREG  Oregon  5:38.72 

Men 50-54 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  200 Free  David Hathaway  50  OREG  Oregon  2:12.76 
 5  400 Free  David Hathaway  50  OREG  Oregon  4:41.61 
 6  800 Free  David Hathaway  50  OREG  Oregon  9:47.21 
 6  50 Back  Steve A George  51  OREG  Oregon  31.16 
 7  100 Back  Curt R La Count  52  OREG  Oregon  1:09.59 
 9  200 Back  Steve A George  51  OREG  Oregon  2:31.95 
 8  50 Breast  Patrick Allender  52  OREG  Oregon  34.80 
 8  100 Breast  Patrick Allender  52  OREG  Oregon  1:15.54 
 4  200 Breast  Patrick Allender  52  OREG  Oregon  2:42.00 
 10  100 Fly  Curt R La Count  52  OREG  Oregon  1:06.92 
 9  200 Fly  David Hathaway  50  OREG  Oregon  2:43.02 
 4  200 IM  David Hathaway  50  OREG  Oregon  2:29.92 
 7  400 IM  David Hathaway  50  OREG  Oregon  5:31.84 

Men 60-64 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Breast  Allen L Stark  61  OREG  Oregon  33.99 
 5  100 Breast  Allen L Stark  61  OREG  Oregon  1:20.97 
 3  200 Breast  Allen L Stark  61  OREG  Oregon  2:50.28 

Men 65-69 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Fly  Tom Landis  68  OREG  Oregon  1:27.62 
 6  200 IM  Tom Landis  68  OREG  Oregon  3:01.85 

Men 70-74 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Back  George D Thayer  74  OREG  Oregon  43.51 
 3  200 Back  George D Thayer  74  OREG  Oregon  3:36.11 

Men 75-79 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  David Radcliff  76  OREG  Oregon  31.16 
 1  100 Free  David Radcliff  76  OREG  Oregon  1:08.99 
 1  200 Free  David Radcliff  76  OREG  Oregon  2:31.21 
 1  400 Free  David Radcliff  76  OREG  Oregon  5:31.85 
 1  800 Free  David Radcliff  76  OREG  Oregon  11:30.21 
 1  1500 Free  David Radcliff  76  OREG  Oregon  21:47.57 

Men 85-89 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Willard J Lamb  88  OREG  Oregon  39.70 
 1  200 Free  Willard J Lamb  88  OREG  Oregon  3:23.62 
 1  1500 Free  Willard J Lamb  88  OREG  Oregon  29:07.90 
 1  50 Back  Willard J Lamb  88  OREG  Oregon  51.17 

Men 90-94 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Bert Singer  91  OREG  Oregon  51.35 
 1  50 Back  Bert Singer  91  OREG  Oregon  58.90 
 1  50 Breast  Bert Singer  91  OREG  Oregon  1:16.15 
 1  100 Breast  Bert Singer  91  OREG  Oregon  2:51.53 
Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #21
Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #43
Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #42