USMS Top Ten

2010 USMS Top Ten SCM for Florida LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Shanda Casella  22  ORLM  Florida  26.48 
 2  100 Free  Shanda Casella  22  ORLM  Florida  58.14 
 9  100 Free  Sara E Holman  24  GSC  Florida  1:04.40 
 2  200 Free  Sara E Holman  24  GSC  Florida  2:14.26 
 3  200 Free  Mary E Holman  24  GSC  Florida  2:16.27 
 2  400 Free  Sara E Holman  24  GSC  Florida  4:37.34 
 3  400 Free  Mary E Holman  24  GSC  Florida  4:43.50 
 5  400 Free  Heather A Roka  24  GCST  Florida  4:48.15 
 8  400 Free  Stefanie Capizzi  23  ORLM  Florida  5:02.05 
 10  400 Free  Kate R Cillian  22  SPM  Florida  5:14.80 
 1  800 Free  Sara E Holman  24  GSC  Florida  9:41.47 
 2  800 Free  Mary E Holman  24  GSC  Florida  9:41.50 
 3  800 Free  Stefanie Capizzi  23  ORLM  Florida  10:23.57 
 9  800 Free  Kate R Cillian  22  SPM  Florida  11:07.02 
 1  1500 Free  Sara E Holman  24  GSC  Florida  18:30.13 
 2  1500 Free  Mary E Holman  24  GSC  Florida  18:37.07 
 5  1500 Free  Kate R Cillian  22  SPM  Florida  20:52.24 
 1  50 Back  Shanda Casella  22  ORLM  Florida  31.02 
 4  100 Back  Shanda Casella  22  ORLM  Florida  1:08.88 
 2  200 Back  Sara E Holman  24  GSC  Florida  2:38.67 
 7  200 Back  Mary E Holman  24  GSC  Florida  2:53.32 
 8  200 Back  Kate R Cillian  22  SPM  Florida  2:57.58 
 2  50 Breast  Shanda Casella  22  ORLM  Florida  36.17 
 5  50 Breast  Stefanie Capizzi  23  ORLM  Florida  37.20 
 7  50 Breast  Kyra J Nyblade  22  BLU  Florida  37.56 
 3  100 Breast  Stefanie Capizzi  23  ORLM  Florida  1:20.76 
 6  100 Breast  Kyra J Nyblade  22  BLU  Florida  1:23.36 
 2  200 Breast  Stefanie Capizzi  23  ORLM  Florida  2:52.66 
 1  50 Fly  Shanda Casella  22  ORLM  Florida  28.80 
 10  50 Fly  Kyra J Nyblade  22  BLU  Florida  32.27 
 4  200 Fly  Heather A Roka  24  GCST  Florida  2:42.81 
 5  200 Fly  Stefanie Capizzi  23  ORLM  Florida  2:49.38 
 2  100 IM  Shanda Casella  22  ORLM  Florida  1:07.18 
 2  200 IM  Shanda Casella  22  ORLM  Florida  2:30.25 
 6  200 IM  Stefanie Capizzi  23  ORLM  Florida  2:38.26 
 2  400 IM  Heather A Roka  24  GCST  Florida  5:32.51 
 3  400 IM  Stefanie Capizzi  23  ORLM  Florida  5:33.24 
 4  400 IM  Sara E Holman  24  GSC  Florida  5:35.59 
 7  400 IM  Mary E Holman  24  GSC  Florida  5:49.43 

Women 25-29 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Danielle R Chance  29  DBMS  Florida  28.11 
 4  100 Free  Danielle R Chance  29  DBMS  Florida  1:01.39 
 9  50 Back  Danielle R Chance  29  DBMS  Florida  33.69 
 5  100 Back  Danielle R Chance  29  DBMS  Florida  1:09.61 
 4  50 Breast  Danielle R Chance  29  DBMS  Florida  36.63 
 1  100 Breast  Danielle R Chance  29  DBMS  Florida  1:18.29 
 9  50 Fly  Danielle R Chance  29  DBMS  Florida  31.52 
 10  100 Fly  Danielle R Chance  29  DBMS  Florida  1:11.87 
 1  100 IM  Danielle R Chance  29  DBMS  Florida  1:09.83 
 3  200 IM  Danielle R Chance  29  DBMS  Florida  2:33.87 

Women 30-34 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Free  Irina Haecker  32  GSC  Florida  2:22.65 
 5  50 Breast  Agnese Butler  31  SYSM  Florida  38.33 

Women 35-39 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  1500 Free  Shannon S Orrell  37  TMM  Florida  26:58.10 

Women 40-44 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Free  Linda Visser  40  ORLM  Florida  1:05.43 
 5  200 Free  Linda Visser  40  ORLM  Florida  2:17.72 
 3  800 Free  Linda Visser  40  ORLM  Florida  10:17.28 
 10  1500 Free  Mary G Tucker  40  SYSM  Florida  23:10.40 
 7  100 Back  Linda Visser  40  ORLM  Florida  1:15.21 
 6  200 Back  Linda Visser  40  ORLM  Florida  2:38.27 
 10  200 Back  Paula M Texel  40  SPM  Florida  2:47.34 
 5  50 Breast  Linda Visser  40  ORLM  Florida  37.34 
 3  100 Breast  Linda Visser  40  ORLM  Florida  1:20.52 
 2  200 Breast  Linda Visser  40  ORLM  Florida  2:51.76 
 7  50 Fly  Linda Visser  40  ORLM  Florida  31.67 
 5  100 Fly  Linda Visser  40  ORLM  Florida  1:10.25 
 8  100 Fly  Karen L Becker  43  TMM  Florida  1:13.68 
 2  200 Fly  Linda Visser  40  ORLM  Florida  2:41.16 
 10  200 Fly  Karen W Halford  44  SPCO  Florida  3:27.06 
 5  100 IM  Linda Visser  40  ORLM  Florida  1:11.77 
 3  200 IM  Linda Visser  40  ORLM  Florida  2:34.16 
 3  400 IM  Linda Visser  40  ORLM  Florida  5:35.93 

Women 45-49 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Free  Fernette P Ramnath  45  SYSM  Florida  2:22.73 
 5  400 Free  Fernette P Ramnath  45  SYSM  Florida  5:01.98 
 10  400 Free  Karen M Spaun  46  SYSM  Florida  5:05.46 
 2  800 Free  Fernette P Ramnath  45  SYSM  Florida  10:20.38 
 10  800 Free  Ellen K Bennett  47  SYSM  Florida  11:00.91 
 3  1500 Free  Fernette P Ramnath  45  SYSM  Florida  19:46.03 
 7  1500 Free  Ellen K Bennett  47  SYSM  Florida  20:54.38 
 8  1500 Free  Dawn Clark  46  SPM  Florida  21:50.94 
 6  200 Back  Fernette P Ramnath  45  SYSM  Florida  2:43.04 
 4  200 Breast  Ellen K Bennett  47  SYSM  Florida  3:07.84 
 8  200 Fly  Fernette P Ramnath  45  SYSM  Florida  2:50.46 
 9  200 IM  Fernette P Ramnath  45  SYSM  Florida  2:44.77 
 4  400 IM  Fernette P Ramnath  45  SYSM  Florida  5:46.36 
 6  400 IM  Ellen K Bennett  47  SYSM  Florida  5:55.21 

Women 50-54 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Cathy E Shonkwiler  50  ORLM  Florida  29.19 
 1  100 Free  Cathy E Shonkwiler  50  ORLM  Florida  1:04.16 
 3  200 Free  Cathy E Shonkwiler  50  ORLM  Florida  2:25.98 
 3  400 Free  Cathy E Shonkwiler  50  ORLM  Florida  5:08.82 
 6  400 Free  Jean A Bancks  54  FACT  Florida  5:17.84 
 8  800 Free  Sharon B Steinmann  52  SPM  Florida  11:13.74 
 8  1500 Free  Sharon B Steinmann  52  SPM  Florida  21:20.06 
 3  50 Back  Cathy E Shonkwiler  50  ORLM  Florida  34.13 
 7  50 Back  Deanna Doyle  52  SYSM  Florida  36.59 
 2  100 Back  Cathy E Shonkwiler  50  ORLM  Florida  1:17.29 
 7  100 Back  Deanna Doyle  52  SYSM  Florida  1:22.30 
 10  200 Back  Sharon B Steinmann  52  SPM  Florida  3:07.39 
 2  50 Fly  Cathy E Shonkwiler  50  ORLM  Florida  32.57 
 3  100 Fly  Cathy E Shonkwiler  50  ORLM  Florida  1:13.60 
 7  100 Fly  Barbara A Mc Nulty  53  SPM  Florida  1:22.85 
 8  200 Fly  Barbara A Mc Nulty  53  SPM  Florida  3:05.08 
 5  100 IM  Cathy E Shonkwiler  50  ORLM  Florida  1:18.11 
 2  400 IM  Sharon B Steinmann  52  SPM  Florida  6:21.41 

Women 55-59 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Free  Deb W Walker  59  FACT  Florida  1:12.72 
 1  50 Breast  Deb W Walker  59  FACT  Florida  39.80 
 1  100 Breast  Deb W Walker  59  FACT  Florida  1:29.73 
 1  200 Breast  Deb W Walker  59  FACT  Florida  3:10.86 
 5  100 IM  Deb W Walker  59  FACT  Florida  1:21.93 

Women 60-64 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Meredith A Moore  61  SWIM  Florida  35.07 
 5  200 Free  Meredith A Moore  61  SWIM  Florida  2:54.34 
 10  200 Free  Meegan J Wilson  62  FACT  Florida  3:05.88 
 4  400 Free  Meredith A Moore  61  SWIM  Florida  6:05.46 
 2  800 Free  Meredith A Moore  61  SWIM  Florida  12:08.58 
 8  50 Back  Meredith A Moore  61  SWIM  Florida  43.33 
 7  100 Back  Meredith A Moore  61  SWIM  Florida  1:35.28 
 5  200 Back  Meredith A Moore  61  SWIM  Florida  3:23.37 
 7  50 Breast  Meegan J Wilson  62  FACT  Florida  46.95 
 3  100 Breast  Meegan J Wilson  62  FACT  Florida  1:43.21 
 4  200 Breast  Meegan J Wilson  62  FACT  Florida  3:41.76 
 8  100 IM  Meredith A Moore  61  SWIM  Florida  1:32.80 

Women 65-69 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Breast  Joyce W Hutchinson  69  FACT  Florida  2:10.45 
 8  200 Breast  Joyce W Hutchinson  69  FACT  Florida  4:44.22 

Women 70-74 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Margit H Jebe  72  SWIM  Florida  41.68 
 10  50 Free  Patricia A Tullman  73  FMM  Florida  43.23 
 6  100 Free  Margit H Jebe  72  SWIM  Florida  1:34.55 
 8  100 Free  Patricia M Bond  72  FMM  Florida  1:37.21 
 4  200 Free  Margit H Jebe  72  SWIM  Florida  3:22.70 
 5  200 Free  Patricia M Bond  72  FMM  Florida  3:26.85 
 6  200 Free  Patricia A Tullman  73  FMM  Florida  3:32.12 
 3  400 Free  Patricia M Bond  72  FMM  Florida  7:23.03 
 5  400 Free  Patricia A Tullman  73  FMM  Florida  7:38.59 
 10  400 Free  Sandy L Steer  71  SPM  Florida  9:03.47 
 4  800 Free  Patricia A Tullman  73  FMM  Florida  16:08.25 
 3  1500 Free  Patricia A Tullman  73  FMM  Florida  30:32.56 
 9  1500 Free  Margie Hutinger  70  FMM  Florida  47:57.46 
 5  50 Back  Patricia M Bond  72  FMM  Florida  52.85 
 10  50 Back  Patricia A Tullman  73  FMM  Florida  55.60 
 1  100 Back  Margit H Jebe  72  SWIM  Florida  1:47.62 
 3  100 Back  Patricia M Bond  72  FMM  Florida  1:53.15 
 7  100 Back  Patricia A Tullman  73  FMM  Florida  1:58.15 
 1  200 Back  Patricia M Bond  72  FMM  Florida  3:48.46 
 6  200 Back  Patricia A Tullman  73  FMM  Florida  4:15.22 
 1  50 Breast  Margit H Jebe  72  SWIM  Florida  49.30 
 2  100 Breast  Margit H Jebe  72  SWIM  Florida  1:48.45 
 7  100 Breast  Patricia M Bond  72  FMM  Florida  2:10.23 
 9  100 Breast  Jean M Allen  70  FMM  Florida  2:15.11 
 2  200 Breast  Patricia M Bond  72  FMM  Florida  4:21.89 
 6  200 Breast  Jean M Allen  70  FMM  Florida  4:45.26 
 9  200 Breast  Sandy L Steer  71  SPM  Florida  5:13.11 
 7  50 Fly  Margit H Jebe  72  SWIM  Florida  51.43 
 8  50 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  73  FMM  Florida  55.47 
 4  100 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  73  FMM  Florida  2:05.16 
 4  200 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  73  FMM  Florida  5:01.19 
 2  100 IM  Margit H Jebe  72  SWIM  Florida  1:43.48 
 5  100 IM  Patricia M Bond  72  FMM  Florida  1:53.95 
 10  100 IM  Patricia A Tullman  73  FMM  Florida  2:02.86 
 4  200 IM  Patricia M Bond  72  FMM  Florida  4:01.97 
 8  200 IM  Patricia A Tullman  73  FMM  Florida  4:28.50 

Women 75-79 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Back  Doris C Prokopi  75  FMM  Florida  1:05.11 
 6  200 Back  Doris C Prokopi  75  FMM  Florida  4:59.01 
 10  50 Breast  Alyce M Vogel  78  ORLM  Florida  1:10.56 
 5  100 Breast  Doris C Prokopi  75  FMM  Florida  2:23.15 
 7  100 Breast  Alyce M Vogel  78  ORLM  Florida  2:31.55 
 7  50 Fly  Doris C Prokopi  75  FMM  Florida  1:13.22 
 6  100 IM  Doris C Prokopi  75  FMM  Florida  2:18.15 

Women 80-84 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Jean D Troy  83  FMM  Florida  46.16 
 5  50 Free  Joan K Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  52.98 
 2  100 Free  Jean D Troy  83  FMM  Florida  1:44.27 
 4  100 Free  Joan K Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  2:02.05 
 2  200 Free  Jean D Troy  83  FMM  Florida  3:44.28 
 4  200 Free  Joan K Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  4:15.70 
 2  800 Free  Joan K Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  17:47.17 
 3  800 Free  Nancy N Durstein  81  FACT  Florida  18:15.69 
 5  800 Free  Ruth A Hoskinson  81  FMM  Florida  20:23.18 
 1  1500 Free  Nancy N Durstein  81  FACT  Florida  34:25.41 
 2  1500 Free  Joan K Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  34:38.15 
 4  1500 Free  Ruth A Hoskinson  81  FMM  Florida  38:27.66 
 3  50 Back  Nancy N Durstein  81  FACT  Florida  1:02.04 
 5  50 Back  Joan K Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  1:08.70 
 3  100 Back  Joan K Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  2:22.99 
 3  200 Back  Nancy N Durstein  81  FACT  Florida  5:00.79 
 3  50 Breast  Jean D Troy  83  FMM  Florida  1:07.37 
 6  50 Breast  Joan K Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  1:17.94 
 2  100 Breast  Jean D Troy  83  FMM  Florida  2:25.98 
 2  200 Breast  Jean D Troy  83  FMM  Florida  5:15.31 
 1  50 Fly  Jean D Troy  83  FMM  Florida  1:03.88 
 3  50 Fly  Ruth A Hoskinson  81  FMM  Florida  1:11.78 
 4  50 Fly  Nancy N Durstein  81  FACT  Florida  1:12.30 
 1  100 Fly  Jean D Troy  83  FMM  Florida  2:33.23 
 2  200 Fly  Joan K Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  6:14.83 
 3  100 IM  Jean D Troy  83  FMM  Florida  2:04.06 
 4  100 IM  Nancy N Durstein  81  FACT  Florida  2:21.83 
 7  100 IM  Ruth A Hoskinson  81  FMM  Florida  2:35.30 
 1  200 IM  Jean D Troy  83  FMM  Florida  4:38.23 
 2  200 IM  Joan K Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  5:17.90 
 1  400 IM  Jean D Troy  83  FMM  Florida  10:19.03 
 3  400 IM  Joan K Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  10:49.97 

Women 85-89 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  100 Free  June B Reynolds  88  FMM  Florida  2:53.66 
 3  50 Back  June B Reynolds  88  FMM  Florida  1:25.07 
 4  200 Back  June B Reynolds  88  FMM  Florida  7:49.12 
 5  100 IM  June B Reynolds  88  FMM  Florida  3:24.47 

Men 18-24 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  200 Free  Lee Chen  24  ORLM  Florida  2:06.64 
 9  800 Free  Greggory F Dedic  24  ORLM  Florida  12:13.97 
 8  100 IM  Lee Chen  24  ORLM  Florida  1:06.12 

Men 25-29 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Breast  Kyle B Deery  26  SYSM  Florida  30.41 
 3  100 Breast  Kyle B Deery  26  SYSM  Florida  1:08.77 
 1  200 Breast  Kyle B Deery  26  SYSM  Florida  2:27.95 
 9  200 Fly  Matt Hart  27  TMM  Florida  2:33.67 
 1  100 IM  Kyle B Deery  26  SYSM  Florida  1:01.30 

Men 35-39 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Free  Jordan J Valenza  38  SYSM  Florida  2:11.33 
 6  800 Free  Chris S Connor  35  FMM  Florida  9:54.42 
 3  1500 Free  Chris S Connor  35  FMM  Florida  19:08.13 
 6  50 Breast  Rob Butcher  38  SYSM  Florida  32.03 
 5  100 Breast  Rob Butcher  38  SYSM  Florida  1:10.26 
 3  200 Breast  Rob Butcher  38  SYSM  Florida  2:37.38 

Men 40-44 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  James R Smith  40  TMM  Florida  25.83 
 9  100 Free  James R Smith  40  TMM  Florida  57.36 
 4  50 Back  James R Smith  40  TMM  Florida  29.50 
 8  100 Back  James R Smith  40  TMM  Florida  1:05.54 
 10  200 Back  Terry Livingston  43  DBMS  Florida  2:31.63 
 6  50 Breast  Terry Livingston  43  DBMS  Florida  32.26 
 4  100 Breast  Terry Livingston  43  DBMS  Florida  1:11.20 
 10  100 Breast  Scott J Stier  41  UNAT  Florida  1:14.05 
 10  200 Breast  Adam Hindson  40  SWIM  Florida  2:51.06 
 7  100 IM  Terry Livingston  43  DBMS  Florida  1:04.74 
 7  200 IM  Terry Livingston  43  DBMS  Florida  2:27.20 
 8  400 IM  Terry Livingston  43  DBMS  Florida  5:26.00 

Men 45-49 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  100 Free  Keith M Switzer  47  BLU  Florida  54.36 
 6  200 Free  Charles H Lydecker  47  DBMS  Florida  2:06.64 
 1  400 Free  Keith M Switzer  47  BLU  Florida  4:12.91 
 8  400 Free  Charles H Lydecker  47  DBMS  Florida  4:34.34 
 1  800 Free  Keith M Switzer  47  BLU  Florida  8:42.85 
 10  800 Free  Christopher D Gaw  45  ORLM  Florida  10:10.18 
 7  200 Back  Christopher D Gaw  45  ORLM  Florida  2:35.66 
 3  50 Breast  Marshall Pepe  46  SYSM  Florida  33.50 
 6  200 Fly  Charles H Lydecker  47  DBMS  Florida  2:25.81 

Men 50-54 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Brian D Saylor  50  SYSM  Florida  26.40 
 1  100 Free  Ambrose Gaines  51  BLU  Florida  54.08 
 4  400 Free  Bill Brenner  52  SYSM  Florida  4:40.31 
 4  800 Free  Bill Brenner  52  SYSM  Florida  9:42.16 
 9  800 Free  Mark A Drennen  54  SYSM  Florida  9:53.79 
 3  1500 Free  Mark A Drennen  54  SYSM  Florida  18:29.63 
 7  1500 Free  Bill Brenner  52  SYSM  Florida  18:51.18 
 9  1500 Free  Jim Matysek  51  SYSM  Florida  19:37.11 
 8  50 Back  William L Specht  52  SPM  Florida  31.59 
 4  50 Breast  Bill Brenner  52  SYSM  Florida  33.23 
 9  50 Breast  Jim Matysek  51  SYSM  Florida  34.90 
 7  100 Breast  Bill Brenner  52  SYSM  Florida  1:14.26 
 5  200 Breast  Jim Matysek  51  SYSM  Florida  2:45.85 
 7  200 Breast  Bill Brenner  52  SYSM  Florida  2:48.79 
 4  50 Fly  William L Specht  52  SPM  Florida  28.26 
 1  100 Fly  William L Specht  52  SPM  Florida  1:03.16 
 1  200 Fly  William L Specht  52  SPM  Florida  2:22.37 
 10  200 Fly  Juan Cue  51  UNAT  Florida  2:43.04 
 6  400 IM  Jim Matysek  51  SYSM  Florida  5:27.44 

Men 55-59 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Free  Marc D Middleton  59  BLU  Florida  58.83 
 7  100 Free  Ross P Bohlken  56  BLU  Florida  1:00.42 
 3  50 Back  Casey Claflin  57  TMM  Florida  31.07 
 8  50 Back  Marc D Middleton  59  BLU  Florida  32.36 
 2  100 Back  Casey Claflin  57  TMM  Florida  1:11.42 
 5  200 Back  Casey Claflin  57  TMM  Florida  2:38.52 
 7  100 Breast  Robert V Brown  58  SYSM  Florida  1:18.81 
 4  200 Breast  Robert V Brown  58  SYSM  Florida  2:54.67 
 2  50 Fly  Marc D Middleton  59  BLU  Florida  28.42 
 5  50 Fly  Kevin M McCormack  58  SYSM  Florida  28.79 
 2  100 Fly  Kevin M McCormack  58  SYSM  Florida  1:04.12 
 6  100 IM  Casey Claflin  57  TMM  Florida  1:10.76 
 8  100 IM  Robert V Brown  58  SYSM  Florida  1:11.83 

Men 60-64 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  200 Free  Rick B Walker  60  SYSM  Florida  2:17.53 
 4  400 Free  Rick B Walker  60  SYSM  Florida  4:51.08 
 8  400 Free  Bruce E Mohl  64  SWIM  Florida  5:06.81 
 3  800 Free  Rick B Walker  60  SYSM  Florida  9:56.38 
 4  1500 Free  Rick B Walker  60  SYSM  Florida  18:59.27 
 4  50 Breast  Rick B Walker  60  SYSM  Florida  35.65 
 3  100 Breast  Rick B Walker  60  SYSM  Florida  1:19.57 
 4  200 Breast  Rick B Walker  60  SYSM  Florida  2:52.88 

Men 65-69 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Keefe L Lodwig  67  SYSM  Florida  29.43 
 4  200 Free  Gaylord Hopkins  69  FMM  Florida  2:33.23 
 5  400 Free  Gaylord Hopkins  69  FMM  Florida  5:30.45 
 3  800 Free  Gaylord Hopkins  69  FMM  Florida  11:36.63 
 3  1500 Free  Gaylord Hopkins  69  FMM  Florida  22:03.44 
 7  200 Back  Gaylord Hopkins  69  FMM  Florida  3:05.92 
 10  200 Breast  Darryl W Sjoberg  65  SYSM  Florida  3:32.85 
 6  50 Fly  Keefe L Lodwig  67  SYSM  Florida  32.51 
 9  100 IM  Keefe L Lodwig  67  SYSM  Florida  1:21.78 

Men 70-74 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  David W Oakes  70  SYSM  Florida  33.38 
 3  100 Free  David W Oakes  70  SYSM  Florida  1:15.11 
 8  100 Free  Michael A Stollmeyer  73  SWIM  Florida  1:21.59 
 9  200 Free  David W Oakes  70  SYSM  Florida  3:03.74 
 7  400 Free  Michael A Stollmeyer  73  SWIM  Florida  6:33.60 
 4  50 Back  David W Oakes  70  SYSM  Florida  40.32 
 1  100 Back  David W Oakes  70  SYSM  Florida  1:30.89 
 7  50 Breast  Doug Messineo  70  FACT  Florida  43.92 
 1  100 Breast  Doug Messineo  70  FACT  Florida  1:35.49 
 2  200 Breast  Doug Messineo  70  FACT  Florida  3:37.60 
 8  100 Fly  Doug Messineo  70  FACT  Florida  1:46.28 
 7  200 Fly  James F Browne  72  FMM  Florida  4:50.66 
 4  100 IM  Doug Messineo  70  FACT  Florida  1:32.67 
 9  100 IM  David W Oakes  70  SYSM  Florida  1:37.90 
 3  200 IM  Doug Messineo  70  FACT  Florida  3:38.45 
 6  400 IM  James F Browne  72  FMM  Florida  9:01.90 

Men 80-84 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Milan Kutanovski  81  FACT  Florida  50.14 
 10  100 Free  Milan Kutanovski  81  FACT  Florida  1:58.26 
 9  200 Free  Milan Kutanovski  81  FACT  Florida  4:23.81 
 6  400 Free  Robert M Williams  83  FMM  Florida  9:35.24 
 10  50 Back  Robert M Williams  83  FMM  Florida  57.76 
 10  100 Back  Robert M Williams  83  FMM  Florida  2:11.87 
 6  200 Back  Mike J Torsney  80  SPM  Florida  4:25.62 
 10  200 Back  Robert M Williams  83  FMM  Florida  4:48.65 
 1  100 Breast  Robert C MacDonald  82  FMM  Florida  1:49.28 
 2  50 Fly  Mike J Torsney  80  SPM  Florida  52.37 
 9  50 Fly  Robert M Williams  83  FMM  Florida  1:38.63 
 2  100 Fly  Robert M Williams  83  FMM  Florida  4:11.88 
 2  100 IM  Robert C MacDonald  82  FMM  Florida  1:55.56 
 10  100 IM  Robert M Williams  83  FMM  Florida  2:23.24 
 4  200 IM  Robert M Williams  83  FMM  Florida  5:55.96 

Men 85-89 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  James L Hiers  86  FMM  Florida  2:02.70 
 3  50 Back  Paul Hutinger  86  FMM  Florida  55.19 
 4  50 Back  James L Hiers  86  FMM  Florida  57.42 
 1  100 Back  Paul Hutinger  86  FMM  Florida  2:06.57 
 2  200 Back  Paul Hutinger  86  FMM  Florida  4:40.86 
 3  50 Fly  Paul Hutinger  86  FMM  Florida  59.64 
Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #44
Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #41
Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #50