USMS Top Ten

2010 USMS Top Ten LCM for Florida Gold Coast LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Lacey Harris-Coble  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  28.40 
 5  50 Free  Caroline Ball  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  28.94 
 7  50 Free  Nicole Wilson  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  29.16 
 2  100 Free  Nicole Wilson  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:01.26 
 3  100 Free  Lacey N Harris-Coble  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:01.89 
 1  200 Free  Nicole Wilson  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:11.63 
 6  200 Free  Jamie Marks  22  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:17.07 
 1  400 Free  Jamie Marks  22  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  4:41.09 
 6  400 Free  Caroline Ball  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  4:49.79 
 7  400 Free  Nicole Wilson  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  4:50.58 
 1  800 Free  Jamie Marks  22  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  9:31.91 
 2  800 Free  Nicole Wilson  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  9:38.99 
 4  800 Free  Caroline Ball  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  9:52.11 
 1  1500 Free  Jamie L Marks  22  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  17:58.61 
 2  1500 Free  Caroline Ball  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  18:40.20 
 6  1500 Free  Megan C Garland  24  CSTM  Florida Gold Coast  19:44.92 
 3  50 Back  Lacey N Harris-Coble  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  31.99 
 4  50 Back  Caroline Ball  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  32.39 
 6  50 Back  Morgan Ribar  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  33.58 
 9  50 Back  Ekaterina Alyabyeva  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  35.10 
 2  100 Back  Lacey N Harris-Coble  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:09.20 
 4  100 Back  Morgan E Ribar  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:12.35 
 3  200 Back  Jamie L Marks  22  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:35.57 
 8  200 Back  Morgan E Ribar  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:44.55 
 3  50 Breast  Carly Pike  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  36.13 
 5  50 Breast  Ekaterina Alyabyeva  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  37.62 
 7  50 Breast  Jamie Marks  22  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  38.75 
 9  50 Breast  Caroline Ball  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  39.26 
 2  100 Breast  Carly Pike  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:19.83 
 4  100 Breast  Jamie Marks  22  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:22.15 
 7  100 Breast  Caroline Ball  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:24.79 
 2  200 Breast  Jamie L Marks  22  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:50.23 
 3  200 Breast  Caroline Ball  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:54.85 
 4  200 Breast  Carly Pike  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:56.16 
 10  200 Breast  Megan C Garland  24  CSTM  Florida Gold Coast  3:10.47 
 3  50 Fly  Lacey N Harris-Coble  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  30.88 
 8  50 Fly  Carly Pike  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  31.68 
 9  50 Fly  Caroline Ball  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  31.70 
 3  100 Fly  Lacey N Harris-Coble  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:07.98 
 4  100 Fly  Nicole Wilson  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:08.73 
 5  100 Fly  Jamie Marks  22  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:09.00 
 9  100 Fly  Kristyna Holasova  18  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:10.91 
 1  200 Fly  Jamie L Marks  22  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:24.28 
 2  200 Fly  Nicole Wilson  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:28.47 
 5  200 Fly  Kristyna Holasova  18  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:34.69 
 2  200 IM  Nicole Wilson  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:27.94 
 4  200 IM  Jamie L Marks  22  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:30.34 
 6  200 IM  Carly Pike  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:39.80 
 8  200 IM  Megan C Garland  24  CSTM  Florida Gold Coast  2:44.26 
 1  400 IM  Jamie L Marks  22  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  5:08.00 
 7  400 IM  Megan C Garland  24  CSTM  Florida Gold Coast  5:48.42 

Women 25-29 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Natalie N Pike  25  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  28.16 
 9  50 Free  Christine B Woodruff  27  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  28.94 
 4  100 Free  Natalie N Pike  25  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:00.66 
 5  800 Free  Katharine T Wenzel  27  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  10:55.81 
 8  800 Free  Laura Lastfogel  28  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  11:24.43 
 9  1500 Free  Laura L Lastfogel  28  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  21:03.78 
 2  50 Back  Natalie N Pike  25  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  32.76 
 1  100 Back  Natalie N Pike  25  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:10.25 
 5  50 Breast  Christine B Woodruff  27  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  37.38 
 9  50 Breast  Laura L Lastfogel  28  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  38.74 
 9  100 Breast  Laura L Lastfogel  28  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:27.59 
 7  200 Breast  Laura L Lastfogel  28  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  3:08.44 
 5  100 Fly  Natalie N Pike  25  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:07.96 
 1  200 IM  Natalie N Pike  25  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:31.74 
 7  400 IM  Katharine T Wenzel  27  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  6:16.02 

Women 30-34 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Jennifer M Martin  30  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  28.57 
 5  50 Free  Lisa McLuckie  31  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  28.73 
 3  100 Free  Lisa McLuckie  31  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:03.56 
 6  100 Free  Elizabeth C Dwors  30  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:04.37 
 8  100 Free  Heidi R Hester  30  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  1:04.80 
 2  200 Free  Heidi R Hester  30  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  2:16.76 
 4  400 Free  Heidi R Hester  30  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  4:54.84 
 4  800 Free  Sonja Koppenwallner  34  CSTM  Florida Gold Coast  10:49.83 
 6  800 Free  Lisa McLuckie  31  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  11:07.44 
 3  1500 Free  Sonja Koppenwallner  34  CSTM  Florida Gold Coast  21:40.73 
 5  1500 Free  Vanessa Aron  30  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  22:20.28 
 4  50 Back  Jennifer M Martin  30  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  34.55 
 7  200 Back  Heidi R Hester  30  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  2:46.66 
 4  50 Breast  Lisa McLuckie  31  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  37.74 
 5  50 Breast  Jennifer M Martin  30  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  38.12 
 5  100 Breast  Lisa McLuckie  31  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:23.27 
 3  200 Breast  Lisa McLuckie  31  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:59.53 
 5  50 Fly  Jennifer M Martin  30  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  31.21 
 4  200 Fly  Sonja Koppenwallner  34  CSTM  Florida Gold Coast  3:06.60 
 6  200 IM  Heidi R Hester  30  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  2:48.01 
 5  400 IM  Sonja Koppenwallner  34  CSTM  Florida Gold Coast  6:06.46 
 10  400 IM  Jennifer M Martin  30  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  6:24.10 

Women 35-39 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Christine M Manna  36  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  30.82 
 3  100 Free  Janey C Mayville-Armas  36  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:02.57 
 10  100 Free  Deven M Christopher  36  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:09.81 
 3  200 Free  Janey C Mayville-Armas  36  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:19.47 
 8  200 Free  Deven M Christopher  36  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:33.10 
 9  400 Free  Kelly Legaspi  39  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  5:20.04 
 5  800 Free  Kelly A Legaspi  39  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  10:50.89 
 7  1500 Free  Deven M Christopher  36  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  21:50.16 
 2  50 Back  Janey C Mayville-Armas  36  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  33.54 
 5  50 Back  Kelly A Legaspi  39  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  36.20 
 6  50 Back  Deven M Christopher  36  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  36.94 
 3  100 Back  Janey C Mayville-Armas  36  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:11.94 
 7  100 Back  Deven M Christopher  36  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:20.85 
 2  200 Back  Janey C Mayville-Armas  36  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:39.43 
 5  200 Back  Deven M Christopher  36  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:54.61 
 1  50 Breast  Kelly A Legaspi  39  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  34.75 
 7  50 Breast  Evelyn P Salama  37  CSTM  Florida Gold Coast  41.54 
 2  100 Breast  Kelly A Legaspi  39  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:17.42 
 7  100 Breast  Evelyn P Salama  37  CSTM  Florida Gold Coast  1:33.57 
 2  200 Breast  Kelly A Legaspi  39  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:51.53 
 9  200 Breast  Evelyn P Salama  37  CSTM  Florida Gold Coast  3:25.13 
 4  50 Fly  Janey Mayville-Armas  36  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  32.40 
 8  50 Fly  Kelly A Legaspi  39  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  33.55 
 9  50 Fly  Christine McCrady  37  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  33.79 
 4  100 Fly  Janey Mayville-Armas  36  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:12.89 
 1  200 Fly  Janey C Mayville-Armas  36  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:39.85 
 2  200 IM  Janey C Mayville-Armas  36  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:36.38 
 6  200 IM  Kelly A Legaspi  39  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:54.77 
 7  200 IM  Deven M Christopher  36  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:57.85 
 3  400 IM  Deven M Christopher  36  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  6:24.46 

Women 40-44 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Nadine Day  40  CSTM  Florida Gold Coast  28.67 
 9  100 Free  Dale A LeClair  41  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:05.92 
 1  200 Free  Nadine K Day  40  CSTM  Florida Gold Coast  2:14.58 
 10  400 Free  Dale A LeClair  41  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  5:08.76 
 7  800 Free  Dale A LeClair  41  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  10:40.54 
 8  1500 Free  Dale A LeClair  41  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  21:13.28 
 9  50 Back  Ann K Stewart  40  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  36.46 
 9  100 Back  Ann K Stewart  40  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:19.54 
 3  200 Back  Nadine K Day  40  CSTM  Florida Gold Coast  2:39.08 
 10  200 Back  Ann K Stewart  40  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:01.37 
 1  50 Breast  Nadine K Day  40  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  36.85 
 2  100 Breast  Nadine K Day  40  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  1:21.17 
 1  200 Breast  Nadine K Day  40  CSTM  Florida Gold Coast  2:51.88 
 2  50 Fly  Nadine K Day  40  CSTM  Florida Gold Coast  30.75 
 9  50 Fly  Dale A LeClair  41  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  32.95 
 1  100 Fly  Nadine K Day  40  CSTM  Florida Gold Coast  1:08.55 
 2  200 IM  Nadine K Day  40  CSTM  Florida Gold Coast  2:32.32 
 1  400 IM  Nadine K Day  40  CSTM  Florida Gold Coast  5:24.89 
 9  400 IM  Dale A LeClair  41  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  6:09.31 

Women 45-49 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  800 Free  Barbara A Milanese  48  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  10:42.63 
 3  50 Fly  Birgit Lohberg  45  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  30.25 
 1  100 Fly  Birgit Lohberg  45  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:06.65 
 1  200 Fly  Birgit Lohberg  45  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:36.47 

Women 50-54 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  400 Free  Leticia Castro  50  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  5:26.82 
 6  800 Free  Leticia Castro  50  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  11:02.72 
 5  1500 Free  Leticia Castro  50  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  20:43.39 
 9  1500 Free  Celia C Devanney  53  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  21:46.65 
 3  50 Back  Debbie D Cavanaugh  52  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  37.28 
 3  100 Back  Debbie D Cavanaugh  52  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:21.03 
 3  200 Back  Debbie D Cavanaugh  52  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:55.82 
 7  50 Breast  Debbie D Cavanaugh  52  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  40.48 
 8  100 Breast  Chris Wenzel  51  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:31.63 
 5  200 Breast  Debbie D Cavanaugh  52  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:22.32 
 7  100 Fly  Leticia Castro  50  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:20.30 
 5  200 Fly  Leticia Castro  50  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:57.69 
 10  200 Fly  Celia C Devanney  53  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:18.03 
 5  200 IM  Leticia Castro  50  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:58.20 
 6  400 IM  Leticia Castro  50  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  6:15.63 

Women 55-59 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Pat A Sargeant  57  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  30.73 
 10  50 Free  Peggy H McDonnell  55  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  32.47 
 3  100 Free  Pat A Sargeant  57  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:08.70 
 5  200 Free  Pat A Sargeant  57  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:36.30 
 9  200 Free  Darcy H LaFountain  55  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:40.58 
 7  400 Free  Pat A Sargeant  57  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  5:34.31 
 9  400 Free  Darcy H LaFountain  55  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  5:35.89 
 7  800 Free  Pat A Sargeant  57  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  11:44.27 
 8  800 Free  Darcy H LaFountain  55  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  11:45.39 
 10  800 Free  Barbara Protzman  56  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  12:10.54 
 3  1500 Free  Darcy H LaFountain  55  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  21:37.84 
 2  50 Back  Maureen C Hughes  57  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  37.11 
 6  50 Back  Pat A Sargeant  57  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  39.01 
 2  100 Back  Pat A Sargeant  57  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:21.56 
 5  100 Back  Maureen C Hughes  57  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:24.93 
 1  200 Back  Pat A Sargeant  57  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:57.31 
 6  200 Back  Peggy H McDonnell  55  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:12.32 
 7  200 Back  Linda L Larson  55  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  3:13.64 
 5  50 Breast  Peggy H McDonnell  55  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  41.94 
 5  100 Breast  Peggy H McDonnell  55  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:33.73 
 2  200 Breast  Peggy H McDonnell  55  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:26.28 
 2  50 Fly  Pat A Sargeant  57  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  33.75 
 5  50 Fly  Peggy H McDonnell  55  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  35.06 
 4  100 Fly  Peggy H McDonnell  55  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:21.81 
 2  200 IM  Pat A Sargeant  57  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:57.41 
 3  200 IM  Peggy H McDonnell  55  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:59.01 
 3  400 IM  Peggy H McDonnell  55  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  6:42.11 
 4  400 IM  Barbara Protzman  56  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  6:56.70 

Women 60-64 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  400 Free  Cathy Mancino  61  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  6:10.35 
 9  800 Free  Cathy Mancino  61  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  12:53.52 
 6  50 Back  Jeannie R Mitchell  64  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  43.69 
 10  200 Back  Jeannie R Mitchell  64  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:33.32 
 6  100 Fly  Cathy Mancino  61  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:32.55 
 8  200 IM  Cathy Mancino  61  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:29.60 
 6  400 IM  Cathy Mancino  61  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  7:21.98 

Women 65-69 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Linda Webb  65  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  36.74 
 4  100 Free  Linda Webb  65  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:26.17 
 4  800 Free  Linda Webb  65  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  14:22.35 
 9  1500 Free  Linda Webb  65  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  28:24.28 
 3  50 Breast  Linda Webb  65  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  47.74 
 2  100 Breast  Linda Webb  65  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:45.86 
 3  200 Breast  Linda Webb  65  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  3:56.09 
 5  50 Fly  Linda Webb  65  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  45.01 
 6  200 IM  Linda Webb  65  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  3:52.70 

Women 75-79 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Back  Mary Jane Mullins  79  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:00.55 
 3  100 Back  Mary Jane Mullins  79  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:16.34 
 5  200 Back  Mary Jane Mullins  79  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  4:51.99 
 8  50 Fly  Mary Jane Mullins  79  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:20.99 
 2  100 Fly  Mary Jane Mullins  79  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  3:13.16 
 6  200 IM  Mary Jane Mullins  79  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  5:32.10 

Men 18-24 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  David Sivak  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  25.10 
 7  50 Free  Vicente Andrade  22  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  25.35 
 10  50 Free  Jorge Andrade  22  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  26.11 
 3  100 Free  Arturo Castro-Diaz  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  54.87 
 4  100 Free  Hibai Iriondo  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  55.81 
 8  100 Free  Vicente E Andrade  22  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  57.38 
 10  100 Free  Jorge V Andrade  22  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  57.64 
 1  200 Free  Hibai Iriondo  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:02.32 
 2  200 Free  Christopher S Titterington  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:03.74 
 9  200 Free  Jordan Taylor  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:12.08 
 10  200 Free  Dan O Koenig  22  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:12.20 
 1  400 Free  Hibai Iriondo  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  4:19.89 
 3  400 Free  Christopher S Titterington  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  4:26.08 
 6  400 Free  Jordan Taylor  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  4:43.67 
 10  400 Free  Dan Koenig  22  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  4:52.35 
 1  800 Free  Hibai Iriondo  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  8:50.05 
 2  800 Free  Lukas Grabl  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  8:55.67 
 4  800 Free  Christopher S Titterington  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  9:05.40 
 5  800 Free  Dan O Koenig  22  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  9:39.14 
 2  1500 Free  Jordan Taylor  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  18:19.17 
 4  1500 Free  Chris M Eynon  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  20:05.24 
 1  50 Back  Arturo Castro-Diaz  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  27.62 
 2  50 Back  Vicente Andrade  22  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  28.31 
 3  50 Back  Felipe Villegas  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  29.58 
 5  50 Back  David Sivak  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  30.34 
 6  50 Back  Jorge V Andrade  22  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  30.80 
 1  100 Back  Vicente E Andrade  22  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  59.50 
 2  100 Back  Arturo Castro-Diaz  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:00.09 
 3  100 Back  David Sivak  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:03.96 
 5  100 Back  Jorge V Andrade  22  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:05.34 
 6  100 Back  Hibai Iriondo  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:05.46 
 8  100 Back  Felipe Villegas  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:07.10 
 1  200 Back  Vicente E Andrade  22  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:08.63 
 2  200 Back  Arturo Castro-Diaz  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:18.26 
 4  200 Back  Felipe Villegas  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:22.00 
 5  200 Back  Hibai Iriondo  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:22.26 
 8  200 Back  Jorge V Andrade  22  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:28.67 
 2  50 Breast  Jordan Taylor  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  32.16 
 3  50 Breast  Dan O Koenig  22  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  32.38 
 6  50 Breast  David Sivak  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  33.26 
 8  50 Breast  Arturo Castro-Diaz  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  34.05 
 10  50 Breast  Chris M Eynon  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  34.58 
 2  100 Breast  Jordan Taylor  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:09.90 
 3  100 Breast  Dan O Koenig  22  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:13.58 
 7  100 Breast  Chris M Eynon  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:17.53 
 1  200 Breast  Jordan Taylor  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:35.49 
 2  200 Breast  Dan O Koenig  22  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:46.53 
 3  200 Breast  Chris M Eynon  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:52.66 
 9  200 Breast  JC Mejia  24  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:03.42 
 7  50 Fly  David Sivak  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  28.27 
 10  50 Fly  Vicente Andrade  22  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  28.44 
 2  100 Fly  David Sivak  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:01.08 
 3  100 Fly  Felipe Villegas  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:02.49 
 6  100 Fly  Christopher Titterington  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:03.77 
 1  200 Fly  Lukas Grabl  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:15.31 
 2  200 Fly  Felipe Villegas  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:17.99 
 1  200 IM  Vicente E Andrade  22  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:15.84 
 3  200 IM  Arturo Castro-Diaz  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:17.27 
 4  200 IM  Jordan Taylor  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:18.25 
 6  200 IM  Jorge V Andrade  22  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:21.94 
 7  200 IM  Christopher S Titterington  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:22.35 
 2  400 IM  Christopher S Titterington  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  4:50.26 
 3  400 IM  Lukas Grabl  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  4:51.42 

Men 25-29 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Grant S Johnson  25  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  24.40 
 3  50 Free  Raphael G Lima  29  MWA  Florida Gold Coast  24.89 
 5  50 Free  Corey Welch  27  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  25.04 
 7  50 Free  Clayton Vojevodovas  27  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  25.36 
 1  100 Free  Grant S Johnson  25  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  53.78 
 4  100 Free  Clayton Vojevodovas  27  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  56.16 
 6  100 Free  Edward N Macko  29  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  56.43 
 3  200 Free  Grant S Johnson  25  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:02.28 
 4  200 Free  Edward N Macko  29  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:04.42 
 10  200 Free  Brent McAuliffe  29  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:10.99 
 4  400 Free  Brent McAuliffe  29  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  4:28.11 
 6  400 Free  Edward Macko  29  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  4:43.34 
 1  800 Free  Brent T McAuliffe  29  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  9:07.54 
 3  800 Free  Edward N Macko  29  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  9:34.36 
 7  800 Free  Todd M Wilson  25  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  10:40.72 
 10  1500 Free  Andres H Miyares  27  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  24:23.59 
 2  50 Back  Grant Johnson  25  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  27.70 
 8  50 Back  Raphael G Lima  29  MWA  Florida Gold Coast  31.78 
 8  100 Back  Justin D Zook  25  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:09.06 
 2  50 Breast  Corey L Welch  27  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  30.09 
 3  50 Breast  Brent T McAuliffe  29  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  30.35 
 1  100 Breast  Corey L Welch  27  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:05.10 
 4  100 Breast  Brent T McAuliffe  29  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:07.88 
 5  100 Breast  Matthew D Bellew  26  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:09.24 
 1  200 Breast  Corey L Welch  27  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:24.46 
 3  200 Breast  Brent T McAuliffe  29  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:28.08 
 5  50 Fly  Luis F Galvan-Sarabia  25  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  27.39 
 6  50 Fly  Brent McAuliffe  29  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  27.41 
 2  100 Fly  Brent McAuliffe  29  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  59.39 
 9  100 Fly  Luis F Galvan-Sarabia  25  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:02.54 
 9  200 Fly  Andres H Miyares  27  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:24.37 
 1  200 IM  Brent T McAuliffe  29  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:11.27 
 3  200 IM  Corey L Welch  27  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:14.75 
 6  200 IM  Edward N Macko  29  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:22.90 
 1  400 IM  Brent T McAuliffe  29  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  4:45.72 
 2  400 IM  Corey L Welch  27  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  4:56.92 
 7  400 IM  Tommie A Cuticchia  27  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  5:33.00 

Men 30-34 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Ivan Drusc  33  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  25.39 
 9  50 Free  Robert S Rivera  32  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  25.40 
 3  100 Free  Robert S Rivera  32  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  56.01 
 3  200 Free  Robert S Rivera  32  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:03.39 
 3  400 Free  Robert S Rivera  32  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  4:30.50 
 3  800 Free  Robert S Rivera  32  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  9:37.27 
 4  800 Free  Casey Childers  32  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  10:00.76 
 10  1500 Free  Rodrigo A Corcho  31  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  20:43.86 
 8  100 Back  Howard Hunte  31  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:10.00 
 3  200 Back  Howard Hunte  31  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:30.82 
 3  50 Breast  Ivan Drusc  33  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  31.45 
 7  50 Breast  Rodrigo A Corcho  31  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  33.55 
 5  100 Breast  Rodrigo A Corcho  31  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:17.81 
 2  200 Breast  Rodrigo A Corcho  31  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:43.91 
 8  50 Fly  Ivan Drusc  33  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  27.03 
 9  50 Fly  Robert S Rivera  32  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  27.32 
 9  100 Fly  Howard Hunte  31  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:05.74 
 3  400 IM  Howard Hunte  31  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  5:26.93 

Men 35-39 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Eduard Tiozzo  37  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  25.27 
 5  50 Free  John H Acton  38  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  25.39 
 7  50 Free  Luis E Comulada  35  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  25.52 
 2  100 Free  John H Acton  38  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  55.61 
 4  100 Free  Eduard Tiozzo  37  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  56.00 
 10  100 Free  Carlos I Ochoa  39  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  58.87 
 3  200 Free  John H Acton  38  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:04.09 
 4  200 Free  Luis E Comulada  35  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:06.37 
 6  200 Free  Roger A Stoudt  36  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:08.27 
 7  200 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  38  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  2:08.66 
 10  200 Free  Carlos I Ochoa  39  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  2:10.81 
 1  400 Free  John H Acton  38  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  4:26.19 
 2  400 Free  Matt Hooper  37  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  4:31.83 
 4  400 Free  Luis E Comulada  35  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  4:34.94 
 5  400 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  38  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  4:34.96 
 6  400 Free  Roger A Stoudt  36  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  4:40.16 
 8  400 Free  Carlos I Ochoa  39  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  4:43.33 
 1  800 Free  Matt Hooper  37  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  9:22.90 
 2  800 Free  John Acton  38  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  9:34.12 
 4  800 Free  Roger A Stoudt  36  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  9:43.21 
 6  800 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  38  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  9:55.77 
 7  800 Free  Boris Fernandez  37  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  9:59.92 
 1  1500 Free  John H Acton  38  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  17:51.74 
 2  1500 Free  Matt Hooper  37  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  18:19.68 
 3  1500 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  38  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  18:53.34 
 3  50 Back  Roger Stoudt  36  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  30.44 
 5  50 Back  Matt Hooper  37  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  31.24 
 7  50 Back  Eduard Tiozzo  37  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  31.55 
 5  100 Back  Matt Hooper  37  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  1:08.07 
 6  100 Back  Roger A Stoudt  36  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:08.10 
 2  200 Back  Roger A Stoudt  36  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:25.57 
 4  200 Back  Matt Hooper  37  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  2:29.31 
 8  200 Back  Elias S Munguia  38  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  2:37.60 
 7  50 Breast  Eduard Tiozzo  37  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  32.64 
 8  50 Breast  Luis E Comulada  35  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  33.03 
 7  100 Breast  Luis E Comulada  35  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:15.25 
 5  200 Breast  Rion M Broshears  37  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:54.49 
 7  200 Breast  Matt Hooper  37  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  2:59.25 
 6  50 Fly  Eduard Tiozzo  37  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  27.67 
 3  100 Fly  Matt Hooper  37  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  1:03.03 
 2  200 Fly  Matt Hooper  37  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  2:24.87 
 2  200 IM  Roger A Stoudt  36  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:24.28 
 5  200 IM  Matt Hooper  37  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  2:26.74 
 7  200 IM  John H Acton  38  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:28.48 
 8  200 IM  Ramses Rodriguez  38  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  2:28.88 
 9  200 IM  Carlos I Ochoa  39  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  2:30.87 
 2  400 IM  Matt Hooper  37  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  5:10.65 

Men 40-44 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  800 Free  David W LeClair  43  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  10:02.60 
 10  800 Free  Andrew Farrell  40  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  10:08.01 
 5  50 Breast  Sean P Frampton  44  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  32.44 
 2  100 Breast  Sean P Frampton  44  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:12.16 
 5  100 Breast  Carlos A Fernandez  41  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:14.65 
 1  200 Breast  Sean P Frampton  44  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:44.28 
 4  200 Breast  Carlos A Fernandez  41  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:47.38 
 7  50 Fly  Sean P Frampton  44  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  28.08 

Men 45-49 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Bryan R Tatterson  46  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  25.91 
 4  100 Free  Bryan R Tatterson  46  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  57.71 
 6  200 Free  Jonathan B Olsen  47  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:11.75 
 6  400 Free  Jonathan B Olsen  47  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  4:42.18 
 4  50 Fly  Bryan R Tatterson  46  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  27.86 
 7  100 Fly  Bryan R Tatterson  46  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:03.45 
 9  100 Fly  Jonathan B Olsen  47  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:04.98 
 2  200 Fly  Bryan R Tatterson  46  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:30.84 
 4  200 Fly  Jonathan B Olsen  47  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:36.36 

Men 50-54 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Richard F Kammerer  52  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  25.33 
 2  100 Free  Richard F Kammerer  52  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  56.39 
 5  200 Free  Richard F Kammerer  52  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:10.56 
 9  400 Free  Tim Erickson  54  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  4:48.80 
 8  1500 Free  Tim Erickson  54  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  19:23.50 
 1  50 Back  Richard F Kammerer  52  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  29.99 
 1  100 Back  Richard F Kammerer  52  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:06.25 

Men 55-59 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Philipp Djang  56  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  27.95 
 2  50 Back  Philipp A Djang  56  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  32.00 
 1  100 Back  Philipp A Djang  56  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:08.66 
 7  100 Back  George Schmidt  59  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:13.98 
 2  200 Back  Philipp A Djang  56  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:34.12 
 4  200 Back  George Schmidt  59  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:41.81 
 5  50 Breast  George Schmidt  59  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  36.14 
 2  200 IM  Philipp A Djang  56  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:36.65 
 5  200 IM  George Schmidt  59  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:39.37 

Men 60-64 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  George L Schmidt  60  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  28.32 
 2  100 Free  George L Schmidt  60  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:02.94 
 1  50 Fly  George L Schmidt  60  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  30.53 
 4  50 Fly  Joel J Burns  64  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  30.69 
 2  100 Fly  Joel J Burns  64  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:12.59 
 3  200 Fly  Joel J Burns  64  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:59.89 

Men 65-69 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  David Quiggin  66  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  28.72 
 3  100 Free  David Quiggin  66  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:04.95 
 2  200 Free  David Quiggin  66  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:28.13 
 5  400 Free  David Quiggin  66  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  5:32.03 
 4  800 Free  David Quiggin  66  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  11:44.92 
 5  1500 Free  David Quiggin  66  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  23:33.06 
 8  50 Back  David Quiggin  66  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  38.28 
 8  200 Back  David Quiggin  66  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:08.94 
 5  50 Fly  David Quiggin  66  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  33.36 
 5  200 IM  David Quiggin  66  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:01.40 

Men 70-74 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  David J Painter  72  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  32.00 
 4  50 Free  David McIntyre  72  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  32.27 
 7  50 Free  Michael A Dively  72  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  33.36 
 3  100 Free  David McIntyre  72  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:15.37 
 1  50 Back  Joseph Lammert  70  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  39.01 
 2  50 Back  David R McIntyre  73  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  39.17 
 5  100 Back  David J Painter  72  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:33.97 
 6  100 Back  David McIntyre  72  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:34.62 
 1  50 Fly  Joseph Lammert  70  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  34.50 
 6  50 Fly  David R McIntyre  73  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  37.85 
 3  200 IM  David J Painter  72  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:27.46 
 3  400 IM  David J Painter  72  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  7:44.28 

Men 75-79 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  400 Free  Alan S Rapperport  77  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  6:54.06 
 7  800 Free  Alan S Rapperport  77  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  14:47.68 
 5  1500 Free  Alan S Rapperport  77  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  29:37.12 
 6  50 Back  Alan S Rapperport  77  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  45.78 
 5  100 Back  Alan S Rapperport  77  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:40.73 
 5  200 Back  Alan S Rapperport  77  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:43.52 

Men 80-84 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  800 Free  Joaquin Silverio  84  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  22:32.28 
Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #35
Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #49
Sponsor #20
Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #14