USMS Top Ten

2010 USMS Top Ten LCM for Georgia LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Shelby Hixon  20  RAY  Georgia  29.05 
 1  100 Free  Shelby Hixon  20  RAY  Georgia  1:00.82 
 2  200 Free  Shelby Hixon  20  RAY  Georgia  2:11.86 
 7  100 Back  Shelby Hixon  20  RAY  Georgia  1:15.12 
 4  50 Fly  Shelby Hixon  20  RAY  Georgia  30.98 
 7  100 Fly  Shelby Hixon  20  RAY  Georgia  1:09.65 
 7  200 Fly  Shelby Hixon  20  RAY  Georgia  2:41.35 
 3  200 IM  Shelby Hixon  20  RAY  Georgia  2:28.81 
 3  400 IM  Shelby Hixon  20  RAY  Georgia  5:32.45 

Women 30-34 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Breast  Courtney Moormann  33  GAJA  Georgia  39.62 
 7  100 Breast  Courtney Moormann  33  GAJA  Georgia  1:28.63 

Women 35-39 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  Kristina Ulveling  38  GAJA  Georgia  1:05.55 
 6  200 Free  Maria E Hankins  37  GAJA  Georgia  2:31.55 
 3  400 Free  Kristina Ulveling  38  GAJA  Georgia  4:55.52 
 6  400 Free  Maria E Hankins  37  GAJA  Georgia  5:12.64 
 10  400 Free  Chris G Hartley  35  RAY  Georgia  5:27.74 
 4  800 Free  Maria E Hankins  37  GAJA  Georgia  10:48.91 
 1  100 Fly  Kristina Ulveling  38  GAJA  Georgia  1:08.81 
 8  100 Fly  Chris G Hartley  35  RAY  Georgia  1:22.00 

Women 45-49 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Back  Maria E Vazquez  45  GAJA  Georgia  2:55.75 

Women 55-59 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Back  Skippy Mattson  57  GAJA  Georgia  3:14.83 
 7  50 Breast  Skippy Mattson  57  GAJA  Georgia  42.28 
 10  100 Breast  Skippy Mattson  57  GAJA  Georgia  1:37.67 
 7  200 Breast  Skippy Mattson  57  GAJA  Georgia  3:36.06 

Women 60-64 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Francine S Williamson  62  GAJA  Georgia  32.59 
 2  100 Free  Francine S Williamson  62  GAJA  Georgia  1:13.16 
 7  100 Free  Ann B Lyttle  62  GAJA  Georgia  1:19.31 
 3  200 Free  Francine S Williamson  62  GAJA  Georgia  2:42.83 
 7  200 Free  Ann B Lyttle  62  GAJA  Georgia  2:53.21 
 6  400 Free  Ann B Lyttle  62  GAJA  Georgia  6:05.12 
 4  50 Breast  Francine S Williamson  62  GAJA  Georgia  44.60 
 3  100 Breast  Francine S Williamson  62  GAJA  Georgia  1:40.41 
 4  200 Breast  Francine S Williamson  62  GAJA  Georgia  3:44.20 
 9  200 Fly  Michelle Martin  61  GAJA  Georgia  4:22.21 

Women 65-69 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  800 Free  Mary Stephens  68  GAJA  Georgia  15:05.08 

Women 75-79 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  400 Free  Dolores Petmecky  75  GAJA  Georgia  9:21.61 

Women 90-94 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Anne A Dunivin  94  GAJA  Georgia  1:53.82 
 2  50 Back  Anne A Dunivin  94  GAJA  Georgia  2:13.85 

Men 18-24 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Noah Copeland  23  GAJA  Georgia  24.99 
 1  100 Free  Noah Copeland  23  GAJA  Georgia  52.41 
 8  200 Free  Scott V Brown  22  AWJ  Georgia  2:10.30 
 4  400 Free  Scott V Brown  22  AWJ  Georgia  4:33.45 
 6  800 Free  Scott V Brown  22  AWJ  Georgia  9:45.65 
 1  50 Fly  Noah Copeland  23  GAJA  Georgia  25.90 
 1  100 Fly  Noah Copeland  23  GAJA  Georgia  57.10 

Men 30-34 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Nick Markey  32  UNAT  Georgia  24.56 
 1  50 Back  Nick Markey  32  UNAT  Georgia  28.37 
 3  100 Back  Nick Markey  32  UNAT  Georgia  1:05.14 
 2  50 Breast  Nick Markey  32  UNAT  Georgia  31.25 
 4  50 Fly  Nick Markey  32  UNAT  Georgia  26.68 

Men 35-39 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  400 Free  Jeff Palm  39  GAJA  Georgia  4:47.73 

Men 40-44 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Back  Steve Mortimer  40  AWJ  Georgia  1:06.86 
 9  50 Fly  Steve Mortimer  40  AWJ  Georgia  28.51 
 5  100 Fly  Steve Mortimer  40  AWJ  Georgia  1:03.75 

Men 45-49 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Michael Soderlund  48  RAY  Georgia  25.76 
 1  100 Free  Michael Soderlund  48  RAY  Georgia  55.39 
 1  200 Free  Michael Soderlund  48  RAY  Georgia  2:04.00 
 2  100 Back  Michael P Soderlund  48  RAY  Georgia  1:04.54 
 1  200 Back  Michael Soderlund  48  RAY  Georgia  2:17.40 
 5  200 Fly  Igor Vazhenin  46  AWJ  Georgia  2:36.78 

Men 50-54 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Bob Bugg  53  GAJA  Georgia  26.67 
 10  50 Free  Keith Berryhill  51  RAY  Georgia  26.87 
 5  100 Free  Bob Bugg  53  GAJA  Georgia  59.01 
 6  100 Free  John A Fields  54  AWJ  Georgia  59.10 
 1  200 Free  Bob Bugg  53  GAJA  Georgia  2:07.40 
 3  200 Free  Keith Berryhill  51  RAY  Georgia  2:09.55 
 1  400 Free  Bob Bugg  53  GAJA  Georgia  4:36.55 
 2  400 Free  Keith Berryhill  51  RAY  Georgia  4:38.50 
 2  800 Free  Bob Bugg  53  GAJA  Georgia  9:48.60 
 8  800 Free  Keith Berryhill  51  RAY  Georgia  10:02.44 
 5  1500 Free  Keith Berryhill  51  RAY  Georgia  18:49.15 
 2  50 Back  Bart L Graham  50  AWJ  Georgia  30.40 
 10  50 Back  Mark T Schremmer  51  UNAT  Georgia  32.32 
 2  100 Back  Bart L Graham  50  AWJ  Georgia  1:06.83 
 7  100 Back  Mark T Schremmer  51  UNAT  Georgia  1:09.96 
 2  200 Back  Bart L Graham  50  AWJ  Georgia  2:31.89 
 3  50 Breast  Mark T Schremmer  51  UNAT  Georgia  32.50 
 9  200 Breast  Mark T Schremmer  51  UNAT  Georgia  2:55.51 
 3  50 Fly  Bob Bugg  53  GAJA  Georgia  28.12 
 6  50 Fly  John A Fields  54  AWJ  Georgia  28.66 
 1  100 Fly  Bob Bugg  53  GAJA  Georgia  1:03.40 
 6  200 IM  Bart L Graham  50  AWJ  Georgia  2:32.30 

Men 55-59 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Breast  Berry Hamilton  57  GAJA  Georgia  36.66 
 4  100 Breast  Berry Hamilton  57  GAJA  Georgia  1:19.62 
 5  200 Breast  Berry Hamilton  57  GAJA  Georgia  2:56.46 

Men 60-64 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Back  Thomas J Edwards  62  GAJA  Georgia  1:22.41 
 10  200 IM  Thomas J Edwards  62  GAJA  Georgia  3:01.89 

Men 65-69 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  1500 Free  John V Zeigler  65  GAJA  Georgia  26:00.33 
 3  200 Fly  John V Zeigler  65  GAJA  Georgia  3:38.33 
 9  400 IM  John V Zeigler  65  GAJA  Georgia  7:10.55 

Men 70-74 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  David W Miller  70  GAJA  Georgia  33.68 
 8  100 Free  David W Miller  70  GAJA  Georgia  1:17.75 
 7  200 Free  David W Miller  70  GAJA  Georgia  3:03.81 
 8  400 Free  David W Miller  70  GAJA  Georgia  6:42.77 
 8  800 Free  David W Miller  70  GAJA  Georgia  14:06.92 
 7  50 Back  David Miller  70  GAJA  Georgia  40.72 
 9  100 Breast  David W Miller  70  GAJA  Georgia  1:47.75 
 10  200 Breast  David W Miller  70  GAJA  Georgia  4:11.44 

Men 75-79 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Breast  Hal F Stolz  76  GAJA  Georgia  45.41 
 3  100 Breast  Hal F Stolz  76  GAJA  Georgia  1:43.91 
 2  200 Breast  Hal F Stolz  76  GAJA  Georgia  3:54.08 
 6  50 Fly  Hal F Stolz  76  GAJA  Georgia  42.58 
 4  100 Fly  Hal F Stolz  76  GAJA  Georgia  1:44.20 
 3  200 Fly  Hal F Stolz  76  GAJA  Georgia  4:08.02 

Men 80-84 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Albert H Woods  81  GAJA  Georgia  40.21 
 6  100 Free  Albert H Woods  81  GAJA  Georgia  1:40.21 
 7  100 Free  Irwin W Stolz  81  GAJA  Georgia  1:42.74 
 5  200 Free  Irwin W Stolz  81  GAJA  Georgia  3:43.76 
 3  400 Free  Irwin W Stolz  81  GAJA  Georgia  8:03.45 
 2  800 Free  Irwin W Stolz  81  GAJA  Georgia  16:36.95 
 2  1500 Free  Irwin W Stolz  81  GAJA  Georgia  33:11.20 
 9  100 Back  Jack Mitchell  83  GAJA  Georgia  2:07.10 
 10  200 Back  Jack Mitchell  83  GAJA  Georgia  4:58.90 
 6  100 Breast  Irwin Stolz  81  GAJA  Georgia  2:13.24 
 3  200 Breast  Albert H Woods  81  GAJA  Georgia  4:22.97 
 4  200 Breast  Irwin W Stolz  81  GAJA  Georgia  4:34.82 
 5  50 Fly  Jack Mitchell  83  GAJA  Georgia  59.52 
 7  50 Fly  Irwin Stolz  81  GAJA  Georgia  1:03.37 
 2  200 IM  Irwin W Stolz  81  GAJA  Georgia  4:21.14 
 7  200 IM  Jack Mitchell  83  GAJA  Georgia  5:56.20 
Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #13
Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #25
Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #21