USMS Top Ten

2010 USMS Top Ten LCM for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  23  TOC  Pacific  27.09 
 8  50 Free  Cara Davidoff  24  TOC  Pacific  29.47 
 9  1500 Free  Sara Barrantes  24  ALMA  Pacific  22:40.78 
 10  1500 Free  Lauren Keats  24  USF  Pacific  23:31.05 
 1  50 Back  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  23  TOC  Pacific  31.41 
 10  50 Back  Erica M Fung  18  USF  Pacific  35.71 
 8  100 Back  Erica M Fung  18  USF  Pacific  1:16.08 
 5  200 Back  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  23  TOC  Pacific  2:37.74 
 6  200 Back  Erica M Fung  18  USF  Pacific  2:43.37 
 10  50 Breast  Megan E Crowley  23  CRUZ  Pacific  39.32 
 2  50 Fly  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  23  TOC  Pacific  30.57 

Women 25-29 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Erin P Reilly  25  TOC  Pacific  27.87 
 6  50 Free  Meg Gill  25  TOC  Pacific  27.93 
 10  50 Free  Lindsey Smart  28  TOC  Pacific  29.00 
 2  100 Free  Erin P Reilly  25  TOC  Pacific  59.79 
 2  200 Free  Erin P Reilly  25  TOC  Pacific  2:10.33 
 3  200 Free  Meg B Gill  25  TOC  Pacific  2:14.23 
 9  200 Free  Megan E Baker  25  USF  Pacific  2:21.23 
 10  200 Free  Mc Call J Dorr  29  TOC  Pacific  2:21.41 
 4  400 Free  Megan E Baker  25  USF  Pacific  4:57.79 
 6  400 Free  Tara M Ho-Patekno  29  USF  Pacific  5:01.62 
 10  400 Free  Vicki Espiritu  25  TVM  Pacific  5:11.53 
 1  50 Back  Erin P Reilly  25  TOC  Pacific  31.67 
 3  50 Back  Lindsey Smart  28  TOC  Pacific  33.21 
 7  50 Back  Mariko Ikehata  27  CRUZ  Pacific  34.68 
 2  100 Back  Erin P Reilly  25  TOC  Pacific  1:10.48 
 5  100 Back  Mariko Ikehata  27  CRUZ  Pacific  1:14.66 
 3  200 Back  Lindsey Smart  28  TOC  Pacific  2:37.63 
 7  200 Back  Mariko Ikehata  27  CRUZ  Pacific  2:47.62 
 8  200 Back  Mc Call J Dorr  29  TOC  Pacific  2:48.30 
 9  200 Back  Vicki Espiritu  25  TVM  Pacific  2:48.67 
 2  50 Breast  Kelly A Reitz  25  MPM  Pacific  35.82 
 4  50 Breast  Barbara Gluvers  25  UNAT  Pacific  36.78 
 7  100 Breast  Megan E Baker  25  USF  Pacific  1:25.88 
 2  200 Breast  Megan E Baker  25  USF  Pacific  2:59.08 
 3  200 Breast  Barbara Gluvers  25  UNAT  Pacific  2:59.78 
 3  50 Fly  Erin P Reilly  25  TOC  Pacific  29.09 
 4  50 Fly  Meg B Gill  25  TOC  Pacific  29.49 
 1  100 Fly  Erin P Reilly  25  TOC  Pacific  1:05.23 
 4  100 Fly  Meg B Gill  25  TOC  Pacific  1:07.89 
 10  100 Fly  Megan E Baker  25  USF  Pacific  1:14.79 
 6  200 Fly  Meredith A West  26  MMSW  Pacific  3:43.64 
 7  200 IM  Kelly A Reitz  25  MPM  Pacific  2:43.08 
 8  200 IM  Megan E Baker  25  USF  Pacific  2:44.16 
 9  200 IM  Barbara Gluvers  25  UNAT  Pacific  2:44.37 

Women 30-34 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  1500 Free  Amber D Nishimoto  32  USF  Pacific  22:34.28 
 9  1500 Free  Katie E Burch  33  WCM  Pacific  22:48.50 
 8  50 Back  Vanessa L Cho  34  UNAT  Pacific  35.37 
 10  200 Back  Vanessa L Cho  34  UNAT  Pacific  2:52.97 
 10  100 Breast  Amber D Nishimoto  32  USF  Pacific  1:31.72 
 6  200 Fly  Lisa M Hieb  30  TCAM  Pacific  4:00.48 
 7  400 IM  Amber D Nishimoto  32  USF  Pacific  6:07.42 

Women 35-39 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Free  Gina E Pietras  35  WCM  Pacific  1:06.31 
 8  800 Free  Meike M Labusch  38  USF  Pacific  11:55.68 
 9  200 Back  Ravena Feldman  35  USF  Pacific  3:09.19 
 3  50 Breast  Gina E Pietras  35  WCM  Pacific  40.05 
 9  50 Breast  Lynn L Bryant  38  USF  Pacific  42.01 
 4  100 Breast  Lynn L Bryant  38  USF  Pacific  1:31.39 
 6  200 Breast  Lynn L Bryant  38  USF  Pacific  3:20.93 
 10  50 Fly  Shannon Crass  36  FGST  Pacific  33.81 
 9  100 Fly  Ravena Feldman  35  USF  Pacific  1:25.95 
 10  100 Fly  Ann S Wilson  35  CRUZ  Pacific  1:26.11 
 3  200 Fly  Ravena Feldman  35  USF  Pacific  3:14.88 
 4  200 Fly  Ann S Wilson  35  CRUZ  Pacific  3:24.19 
 6  200 Fly  Amy C Germida  35  SCSC  Pacific  3:32.94 
 5  200 IM  Gina E Pietras  35  WCM  Pacific  2:52.28 
 9  200 IM  Angela R Haack  36  WCM  Pacific  3:02.05 
 7  400 IM  Ravena Feldman  35  USF  Pacific  6:50.27 

Women 40-44 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Jody L Smith  41  MVM  Pacific  29.04 
 9  50 Free  Eva Mortensen  40  SCSC  Pacific  30.13 
 6  100 Free  Jody L Smith  41  MVM  Pacific  1:05.06 
 3  200 Free  Jody L Smith  41  MVM  Pacific  2:16.37 
 4  400 Free  Jody Smith  41  MVM  Pacific  4:57.98 
 2  800 Free  Jody L Smith  41  MVM  Pacific  10:06.71 
 2  50 Back  Jody L Smith  41  MVM  Pacific  33.47 
 5  50 Back  Maureen A Zeljak  43  WACM  Pacific  35.60 
 2  100 Back  Jody L Smith  41  MVM  Pacific  1:11.06 
 1  200 Back  Jody L Smith  41  MVM  Pacific  2:34.34 
 5  200 Back  Kristin Gary  43  NOME  Pacific  2:45.84 
 6  100 Breast  Karin S Hurley  40  TEME  Pacific  1:25.24 
 9  200 Breast  Leigh Ann Blessing  41  TCAM  Pacific  3:10.67 
 10  200 Breast  Susanne P Rublein  40  MAM  Pacific  3:14.66 
 4  50 Fly  Jody L Smith  41  MVM  Pacific  31.09 
 6  100 Fly  Jody L Smith  41  MVM  Pacific  1:11.97 
 10  100 Fly  Eva Mortensen  40  SCSC  Pacific  1:16.99 
 7  200 Fly  Cynthia J Hertzer  41  CRUZ  Pacific  3:12.11 
 6  200 IM  Jody L Smith  41  MVM  Pacific  2:38.73 
 10  200 IM  Leigh Ann Blessing  41  TCAM  Pacific  2:56.21 
 8  400 IM  Cynthia J Hertzer  41  CRUZ  Pacific  6:08.84 

Women 45-49 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Laureen Welting  45  TOC  Pacific  30.21 
 1  100 Free  Laureen K Welting  45  TOC  Pacific  1:03.04 
 4  100 Free  Carola Khouri  48  STAN  Pacific  1:04.98 
 2  200 Free  Laureen K Welting  45  TOC  Pacific  2:19.49 
 4  200 Free  Carola Khouri  48  STAN  Pacific  2:23.18 
 1  400 Free  Laureen Welting  45  TOC  Pacific  4:57.19 
 2  800 Free  Laureen K Welting  45  TOC  Pacific  10:17.33 
 2  1500 Free  Laureen Welting  45  TOC  Pacific  19:40.58 
 6  50 Back  Joan Schriger  46  TOC  Pacific  35.50 
 3  100 Back  Joan A Schriger  46  TOC  Pacific  1:16.45 
 6  100 Back  Lisa A Ward  46  WCM  Pacific  1:17.35 
 2  200 Back  Lisa A Ward  46  WCM  Pacific  2:40.58 
 4  200 Back  Joan A Schriger  46  TOC  Pacific  2:43.07 
 6  50 Breast  Laureen Welting  45  TOC  Pacific  40.55 
 5  100 Breast  Lisa A Ward  46  WCM  Pacific  1:29.10 
 7  100 Breast  Sophia S Sotelo  49  WCM  Pacific  1:30.54 
 7  200 Breast  B J R Henry  46  WCM  Pacific  3:18.75 
 6  50 Fly  Laureen Welting  45  TOC  Pacific  31.73 
 10  50 Fly  Joan A Schriger  46  TOC  Pacific  32.72 
 3  100 Fly  Joan A Schriger  46  TOC  Pacific  1:12.49 
 5  100 Fly  Lisa A Ward  46  WCM  Pacific  1:15.11 
 7  100 Fly  Laureen Welting  45  TOC  Pacific  1:15.34 
 6  200 Fly  Lisa A Ward  46  WCM  Pacific  2:56.82 
 2  200 IM  Laureen K Welting  45  TOC  Pacific  2:37.70 
 3  200 IM  Lisa A Ward  46  WCM  Pacific  2:44.14 
 2  400 IM  Laureen K Welting  45  TOC  Pacific  5:42.54 
 4  400 IM  Lisa A Ward  46  WCM  Pacific  5:47.94 

Women 50-54 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Laurie Ridge  54  CVAS  Pacific  31.04 
 4  100 Free  Bonnie M Bilich  52  TVM  Pacific  1:06.58 
 9  100 Free  Laurie Ridge  54  CVAS  Pacific  1:08.53 
 4  200 Free  Marguerite Meyer  51  TOC  Pacific  2:26.15 
 2  400 Free  Marguerite Meyer  51  TOC  Pacific  5:00.54 
 2  800 Free  Marguerite V Meyer  51  TOC  Pacific  10:24.83 
 2  1500 Free  Marguerite Meyer  51  TOC  Pacific  19:45.16 
 9  50 Back  Hilary R Hafner  50  SRM  Pacific  38.70 
 1  100 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  52  TVM  Pacific  1:13.87 
 10  100 Back  Hilary R Hafner  50  SRM  Pacific  1:24.66 
 1  200 Back  Marguerite Meyer  51  TOC  Pacific  2:52.39 
 9  200 Back  Hilary R Hafner  50  SRM  Pacific  3:06.09 
 10  50 Breast  Hilary R Hafner  50  SRM  Pacific  41.16 
 7  100 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  51  MPM  Pacific  1:30.75 
 4  200 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  51  MPM  Pacific  3:20.77 
 6  200 Breast  Laurie Ridge  54  CVAS  Pacific  3:24.37 
 9  50 Fly  Hilary R Hafner  50  SRM  Pacific  35.17 
 9  100 Fly  Marguerite Meyer  51  TOC  Pacific  1:21.23 
 2  200 Fly  Marguerite Meyer  51  TOC  Pacific  2:51.32 
 2  200 IM  Bonnie M Bilich  52  TVM  Pacific  2:47.50 
 7  200 IM  Cokie Lepinski  51  MPM  Pacific  2:59.53 
 8  200 IM  Marguerite V Meyer  51  TOC  Pacific  2:59.78 
 3  400 IM  Marguerite Meyer  51  TOC  Pacific  6:02.52 

Women 55-59 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Laura B Val  59  TAM  Pacific  29.82 
 4  50 Free  Mary Jane K Reilly  55  UNAT  Pacific  30.76 
 1  100 Free  Laura B Val  59  TAM  Pacific  1:03.10 
 4  100 Free  Mary Jane K Reilly  55  UNAT  Pacific  1:10.16 
 1  200 Free  Laura B Val  59  TAM  Pacific  2:20.44 
 4  800 Free  Dee Haynie  55  TOC  Pacific  11:31.18 
 4  1500 Free  Dee A Haynie  55  TOC  Pacific  21:42.88 
 6  1500 Free  Phyllis E Quinn  55  TOC  Pacific  22:53.45 
 1  50 Back  Laura B Val  59  TAM  Pacific  33.75 
 1  100 Back  Laura B Val  59  TAM  Pacific  1:19.55 
 7  100 Breast  Dee A Haynie  55  TOC  Pacific  1:36.19 
 9  200 Breast  Mary M Welsh  57  TCAM  Pacific  3:40.40 
 1  50 Fly  Laura B Val  59  TAM  Pacific  32.25 
 6  50 Fly  Mary Jane K Reilly  55  UNAT  Pacific  35.18 
 1  100 Fly  Laura B Val  59  TAM  Pacific  1:11.86 
 8  100 Fly  Mary M Welsh  57  TCAM  Pacific  1:25.98 
 10  100 Fly  Mary Jane K Reilly  55  UNAT  Pacific  1:31.00 
 9  200 Fly  Phyllis E Quinn  55  TOC  Pacific  3:47.39 
 1  200 IM  Laura B Val  59  TAM  Pacific  2:49.16 
 9  200 IM  Mary M Welsh  57  TCAM  Pacific  3:06.82 
 6  400 IM  Phyllis E Quinn  55  TOC  Pacific  7:02.69 
 9  400 IM  Cathy E Huang  55  USF  Pacific  7:13.74 

Women 60-64 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Anezka G Felton  62  TOC  Pacific  35.92 
 1  200 Free  Celeste Miller  60  SNM  Pacific  2:42.06 
 9  200 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  63  TAM  Pacific  2:57.08 
 1  400 Free  Celeste Miller  60  SNM  Pacific  5:32.98 
 7  400 Free  Linda Shoenberger  63  TAM  Pacific  6:05.81 
 1  800 Free  Celeste Miller  60  SNM  Pacific  11:27.04 
 6  800 Free  Linda Shoenberger  63  TAM  Pacific  12:18.07 
 1  1500 Free  Celeste Miller  60  SNM  Pacific  21:36.83 
 5  1500 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  63  TAM  Pacific  23:17.60 
 3  50 Back  Ellen J Rockholm  62  SMST  Pacific  42.32 
 4  100 Back  Ellen J Rockholm  62  SMST  Pacific  1:32.89 
 4  200 Back  Ellen J Rockholm  62  SMST  Pacific  3:21.01 
 8  200 Back  A Susan Tyler  62  SNM  Pacific  3:31.41 
 9  200 Breast  Cynthia L Dutro  62  MELO  Pacific  3:56.98 
 4  50 Fly  Ellen Rockholm  62  SMST  Pacific  36.90 
 5  50 Fly  A Susan Tyler  62  SNM  Pacific  37.92 
 4  100 Fly  A Susan Tyler  62  SNM  Pacific  1:32.35 
 7  100 Fly  Ellen Rockholm  62  SMST  Pacific  1:33.70 
 4  200 IM  Celeste Miller  60  SNM  Pacific  3:15.70 
 6  200 IM  A Susan Tyler  62  SNM  Pacific  3:27.59 
 9  400 IM  Jacklyn N Litman  60  BAY  Pacific  8:28.47 

Women 65-69 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Nancy J Ridout  68  TAM  Pacific  37.53 
 6  100 Free  Susan J Allen  66  USF  Pacific  1:28.31 
 7  100 Free  Nancy Ridout  68  TAM  Pacific  1:29.50 
 6  200 Free  Susan J Allen  66  USF  Pacific  3:13.11 
 8  200 Free  Nancy J Ridout  68  TAM  Pacific  3:16.53 
 6  400 Free  Nancy Ridout  68  TAM  Pacific  6:53.18 
 9  400 Free  Sarah L Tyler  65  SNM  Pacific  7:06.77 
 9  800 Free  Sarah L Tyler  65  SNM  Pacific  15:06.31 
 4  1500 Free  Susan J Allen  66  USF  Pacific  27:25.93 
 5  1500 Free  Sarah L Tyler  65  SNM  Pacific  27:30.03 
 5  50 Back  Susan J Allen  66  USF  Pacific  46.83 
 9  50 Back  Nancy J Brooks  68  RINC  Pacific  49.03 
 7  100 Back  Susan J Allen  66  USF  Pacific  1:45.00 
 10  200 Back  Ruth J Garretson  65  TCAM  Pacific  4:07.57 
 2  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  66  STAN  Pacific  47.05 
 4  50 Breast  Nancy J Brooks  68  RINC  Pacific  48.69 
 10  50 Breast  Susan J Allen  66  USF  Pacific  51.08 
 4  100 Breast  Nancy J Brooks  68  RINC  Pacific  1:48.91 
 6  200 Breast  Nancy J Brooks  68  RINC  Pacific  4:07.00 
 4  50 Fly  Daniela Barnea  66  STAN  Pacific  44.44 
 10  50 Fly  Ruth J Garretson  65  TCAM  Pacific  52.08 
 8  100 Fly  Ruth J Garretson  65  TCAM  Pacific  2:01.44 
 3  400 IM  Daniela Barnea  66  STAN  Pacific  7:32.16 
 6  400 IM  Susan J Allen  66  USF  Pacific  8:15.27 
 10  400 IM  Anne Long  68  USF  Pacific  8:44.65 

Women 70-74 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Susan L Munn  72  DAM  Pacific  41.08 
 7  100 Free  Elizabeth L Roepke  70  SMMM  Pacific  1:36.19 
 1  200 Free  Susan L Munn  72  DAM  Pacific  3:18.51 
 9  200 Free  Rusty Haley  74  UOPM  Pacific  3:52.71 
 2  400 Free  Susan L Munn  72  DAM  Pacific  7:10.60 
 7  400 Free  Rusty Haley  74  UOPM  Pacific  8:01.96 
 2  800 Free  Susan L Munn  72  DAM  Pacific  14:47.51 
 9  800 Free  Rusty Haley  74  UOPM  Pacific  17:05.80 
 2  1500 Free  Susan L Munn  72  DAM  Pacific  27:59.60 
 9  1500 Free  Tanako Hagiwara  72  USF  Pacific  34:38.01 
 10  1500 Free  Patricia A Durham  72  SMMM  Pacific  35:30.87 
 7  50 Back  Nancy A Stretch  70  TOC  Pacific  56.32 
 5  100 Breast  Susan L Munn  72  DAM  Pacific  2:02.78 
 6  100 Breast  Nancy A Stretch  70  TOC  Pacific  2:03.26 
 3  200 Breast  Nancy A Stretch  70  TOC  Pacific  4:23.32 
 9  200 Breast  Jeannine E Olson  71  RINC  Pacific  5:28.06 
 1  50 Fly  Elizabeth L Roepke  70  SMMM  Pacific  45.28 
 3  100 Fly  Nancy A Stretch  70  TOC  Pacific  2:05.56 
 5  100 Fly  Susan C Anson  70  SCAM  Pacific  2:13.68 
 2  200 Fly  Nancy A Stretch  70  TOC  Pacific  4:31.39 
 1  200 IM  Susan L Munn  72  DAM  Pacific  4:01.17 
 2  200 IM  Nancy A Stretch  70  TOC  Pacific  4:05.99 
 1  400 IM  Nancy A Stretch  70  TOC  Pacific  8:32.01 

Women 75-79 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  75  SMMM  Pacific  43.50 
 3  50 Free  Ann Kay  76  MELO  Pacific  44.01 
 8  50 Free  Thyra Tegner  75  ALMA  Pacific  49.00 
 4  100 Free  Ann Kay  76  MELO  Pacific  1:41.18 
 5  100 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  75  SMMM  Pacific  1:44.37 
 4  200 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  75  SMMM  Pacific  3:41.69 
 5  200 Free  Ann Kay  76  MELO  Pacific  3:45.04 
 6  200 Free  Ann M Hirsch  79  WCM  Pacific  3:53.25 
 4  400 Free  Donna Monroe  77  WCM  Pacific  8:29.56 
 7  400 Free  Jean M Duncan  78  WCM  Pacific  9:00.97 
 10  400 Free  Thyra Tegner  75  ALMA  Pacific  9:42.58 
 3  800 Free  Donna Monroe  77  WCM  Pacific  17:17.70 
 4  800 Free  Jean M Duncan  78  WCM  Pacific  18:18.54 
 5  800 Free  Janet L Bensu  78  USF  Pacific  22:18.20 
 1  1500 Free  Donna Monroe  77  WCM  Pacific  32:46.39 
 3  1500 Free  Jean M Duncan  78  WCM  Pacific  34:09.11 
 5  1500 Free  Janet L Bensu  78  USF  Pacific  42:01.36 
 1  50 Back  Ann Kay  76  MELO  Pacific  51.80 
 3  50 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  75  SMMM  Pacific  54.32 
 5  50 Back  Ann M Hirsch  79  WCM  Pacific  56.86 
 1  100 Back  Ann Kay  76  MELO  Pacific  1:57.78 
 2  100 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  75  SMMM  Pacific  2:02.31 
 7  100 Back  Thyra Tegner  75  ALMA  Pacific  2:31.80 
 8  100 Back  Peggy Kang  75  USF  Pacific  2:42.83 
 1  200 Back  Ann Kay  76  MELO  Pacific  4:11.75 
 2  200 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  75  SMMM  Pacific  4:20.44 
 8  200 Back  Thyra Tegner  75  ALMA  Pacific  5:27.23 
 9  200 Back  Jean M Duncan  78  WCM  Pacific  5:39.45 
 1  50 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  79  WCM  Pacific  54.32 
 1  100 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  79  WCM  Pacific  1:56.57 
 1  200 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  79  WCM  Pacific  4:15.86 
 1  50 Fly  Ann Kay  76  MELO  Pacific  56.27 
 3  50 Fly  Miek Mc Cubbin  75  SMMM  Pacific  1:01.13 
 6  50 Fly  Joan E Chace  76  RINC  Pacific  1:12.26 
 2  200 Fly  Jean M Duncan  78  WCM  Pacific  7:49.20 
 2  200 IM  Ann M Hirsch  79  WCM  Pacific  4:16.66 
 1  400 IM  Ann M Hirsch  79  WCM  Pacific  9:09.79 
 3  400 IM  Jean M Duncan  78  WCM  Pacific  12:46.86 

Women 80-84 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  1500 Free  Ann M Lambertson  80  SMMM  Pacific  43:24.43 
 10  100 Back  Margaret S Voorhees  82  USF  Pacific  3:14.18 
 6  50 Breast  Barbara R Owens  81  WCM  Pacific  1:16.67 
 7  100 Breast  Barbara R Owens  81  WCM  Pacific  3:06.99 
 8  100 Breast  Gloria M Stupfel  84  SMMM  Pacific  5:00.52 
 7  200 Breast  Gloria M Stupfel  84  SMMM  Pacific  11:11.03 
 4  50 Fly  Barbara R Owens  81  WCM  Pacific  1:25.28 
 6  50 Fly  Margaret S Voorhees  82  USF  Pacific  1:38.26 
 5  100 Fly  Barbara R Owens  81  WCM  Pacific  3:08.18 
 8  100 Fly  Gloria M Stupfel  84  SMMM  Pacific  4:41.20 
 4  200 Fly  Gloria M Stupfel  84  SMMM  Pacific  9:48.97 
 7  200 IM  Barbara R Owens  81  WCM  Pacific  6:08.55 
 9  200 IM  Gloria M Stupfel  84  SMMM  Pacific  8:52.50 
 6  400 IM  Gloria M Stupfel  84  SMMM  Pacific  18:02.59 

Men 18-24 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Kenny G Bower  22  TOC  Pacific  25.43 
 6  100 Free  Kenny G Bower  22  TOC  Pacific  56.60 
 5  200 Free  Evan M Moore  22  CRUZ  Pacific  2:09.44 
 5  400 Free  Evan M Moore  22  CRUZ  Pacific  4:43.16 
 9  400 Free  Carlos F Sanchez  24  SMMM  Pacific  4:48.59 
 8  50 Back  Sean A Johnson  22  MPM  Pacific  31.57 
 9  50 Back  Jason T Martin  24  ALMA  Pacific  31.67 
 6  200 Back  Isaac Y Kim  20  CRUZ  Pacific  2:22.42 
 9  200 Back  Jason T Martin  24  ALMA  Pacific  2:32.30 
 10  200 Back  Sean A Johnson  22  MPM  Pacific  2:34.00 
 4  50 Breast  Kevin I Dolar  23  USF  Pacific  32.73 
 5  50 Breast  Kenny G Bower  22  TOC  Pacific  32.90 
 5  100 Breast  Kevin I Dolar  23  USF  Pacific  1:14.82 
 6  100 Breast  Kenny G Bower  22  TOC  Pacific  1:15.99 
 4  200 Breast  Carlos F Sanchez  24  SMMM  Pacific  2:52.94 
 5  200 Breast  Kevin I Dolar  23  USF  Pacific  2:55.19 
 6  50 Fly  Kenny G Bower  22  TOC  Pacific  28.20 
 8  200 IM  Kenny G Bower  22  TOC  Pacific  2:27.14 
 4  400 IM  Jason T Martin  24  ALMA  Pacific  5:17.83 
 5  400 IM  Sean A Johnson  22  MPM  Pacific  5:40.33 
 7  400 IM  Leon H Truong  20  USF  Pacific  5:48.37 

Men 25-29 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  200 Free  John W Dorr  27  TOC  Pacific  2:01.90 
 6  800 Free  Matthew D Roper  29  DAM  Pacific  10:39.74 
 5  1500 Free  Matthew D Roper  29  DAM  Pacific  20:41.92 
 5  50 Back  John W Dorr  27  TOC  Pacific  29.58 
 5  100 Back  Alex Ignatov  29  FOG  Pacific  1:07.52 
 7  100 Back  Matthew D Roper  29  DAM  Pacific  1:08.51 
 1  200 Back  John W Dorr  27  TOC  Pacific  2:19.71 
 5  200 Back  Matthew D Roper  29  DAM  Pacific  2:35.96 
 9  200 Back  Audie L McRae  25  TSUN  Pacific  2:43.99 
 8  50 Fly  Alex Ignatov  29  FOG  Pacific  27.56 
 7  200 IM  Alex Ignatov  29  FOG  Pacific  2:23.38 
 10  400 IM  Matthew D Roper  29  DAM  Pacific  6:03.60 

Men 30-34 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Trent T Holsman  30  TOC  Pacific  24.22 
 3  50 Free  Scott C Greenwood  33  TOC  Pacific  24.32 
 6  50 Free  Adam Nisenbaum  33  TEME  Pacific  25.02 
 7  50 Free  Adam M Conway  32  TVM  Pacific  25.23 
 5  100 Free  Adam M Conway  32  TVM  Pacific  56.64 
 2  200 Free  Scott A Austin  31  TVM  Pacific  2:02.48 
 2  400 Free  Scott A Austin  31  TVM  Pacific  4:24.07 
 5  400 Free  Adam Nisenbaum  33  TEME  Pacific  4:40.70 
 2  800 Free  Scott A Austin  31  TVM  Pacific  9:08.89 
 1  1500 Free  Scott A Austin  31  TVM  Pacific  17:36.65 
 3  1500 Free  Adam Nisenbaum  33  TEME  Pacific  18:53.83 
 4  50 Back  Trent T Holsman  30  TOC  Pacific  29.90 
 5  50 Back  Scott C Greenwood  33  TOC  Pacific  30.11 
 7  50 Back  Adam M Conway  32  TVM  Pacific  31.03 
 8  50 Back  Adam Nisenbaum  33  TEME  Pacific  31.44 
 10  200 Back  Arjun S Mc Avoy  32  USF  Pacific  2:45.37 
 4  50 Breast  Ben C Palmer  30  FOG  Pacific  32.91 
 6  50 Breast  Adam Nisenbaum  33  TEME  Pacific  33.16 
 10  50 Breast  Adam M Conway  32  TVM  Pacific  34.23 
 9  100 Breast  George A Durham  30  USF  Pacific  1:22.73 
 1  200 Breast  Ben C Palmer  30  FOG  Pacific  2:42.92 
 2  50 Fly  Adam M Conway  32  TVM  Pacific  26.32 
 5  50 Fly  Trent T Holsman  30  TOC  Pacific  26.71 
 7  50 Fly  Adam Nisenbaum  33  TEME  Pacific  26.92 
 10  50 Fly  Scott C Greenwood  33  TOC  Pacific  27.38 
 3  100 Fly  Adam M Conway  32  TVM  Pacific  58.16 
 6  100 Fly  Adam Nisenbaum  33  TEME  Pacific  1:03.87 
 9  200 Fly  Jeremiah Michaels  34  USF  Pacific  3:02.51 
 3  200 IM  Scott C Greenwood  33  TOC  Pacific  2:23.49 
 7  200 IM  Adam M Conway  32  TVM  Pacific  2:28.02 
 8  200 IM  Ben C Palmer  30  FOG  Pacific  2:29.11 

Men 35-39 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Mike Pyle  35  MELO  Pacific  25.24 
 6  50 Free  Lee G Wanie  36  TOC  Pacific  25.51 
 6  100 Free  Mike Pyle  35  MELO  Pacific  57.23 
 9  200 Free  Lee G Wanie  36  TOC  Pacific  2:09.08 
 5  800 Free  Erik Scollon  39  NOME  Pacific  9:48.67 
 2  50 Back  Lee G Wanie  36  TOC  Pacific  30.36 
 4  50 Back  Erik Scollon  39  NOME  Pacific  31.01 
 10  200 Back  Michael C Mc Whorter  37  TOC  Pacific  2:38.95 
 2  100 Fly  Erik Scollon  39  NOME  Pacific  1:01.61 
 9  100 Fly  Lee G Wanie  36  TOC  Pacific  1:05.99 
 5  200 Fly  Michael C Mc Whorter  37  TOC  Pacific  2:40.37 
 3  200 IM  Erik Scollon  39  NOME  Pacific  2:24.49 
 3  400 IM  Erik Scollon  39  NOME  Pacific  5:13.15 

Men 40-44 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  200 Free  Stephen Smith  44  SAC  Pacific  2:06.98 
 1  400 Free  Alex G Kostich  40  UNAT  Pacific  4:16.50 
 5  400 Free  Stephen Smith  44  SAC  Pacific  4:31.75 
 1  800 Free  Alex G Kostich  40  UNAT  Pacific  8:37.81 
 1  1500 Free  Alex G Kostich  40  UNAT  Pacific  16:36.91 
 2  1500 Free  Yan Cardineau  42  SRM  Pacific  18:17.89 
 4  1500 Free  Barry Schab  43  CLOV  Pacific  18:48.77 
 8  1500 Free  Peter C Finney  43  MAM  Pacific  19:33.53 
 8  50 Back  Chris Barta  44  TEME  Pacific  31.31 
 1  50 Breast  Jonathan T Manson  41  SPAS  Pacific  31.24 
 3  50 Breast  Peter C Finney  43  MAM  Pacific  32.38 
 4  100 Breast  Peter C Finney  43  MAM  Pacific  1:12.63 
 8  200 Breast  Peter C Finney  43  MAM  Pacific  2:49.96 
 8  100 Fly  Yan Cardineau  42  SRM  Pacific  1:04.34 
 6  200 Fly  Yan Cardineau  42  SRM  Pacific  2:25.25 
 6  200 IM  Stephen Smith  44  SAC  Pacific  2:25.28 
 5  400 IM  Stephen Smith  44  SAC  Pacific  5:14.33 

Men 45-49 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  200 Free  Bill Mc Cracken  49  TVM  Pacific  2:11.66 
 4  400 Free  Bill Mc Cracken  49  TVM  Pacific  4:40.23 
 3  800 Free  Bill Mc Cracken  49  TVM  Pacific  9:38.48 
 4  1500 Free  Bill Mc Cracken  49  TVM  Pacific  19:12.16 
 9  1500 Free  Arkadii V Samoilov  45  MVM  Pacific  20:59.77 
 9  100 Breast  Markus Boedtker  46  SAC  Pacific  1:23.00 
 10  200 Breast  Mike Kadi  46  MVM  Pacific  3:04.19 
 9  400 IM  Arkadii V Samoilov  45  MVM  Pacific  5:49.44 

Men 50-54 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Al S Humphrey  51  STAN  Pacific  26.61 
 7  50 Free  Paul Carter  53  TOC  Pacific  26.65 
 7  200 Back  Chris J Tainty  50  CRUZ  Pacific  2:37.50 
 6  100 Fly  Robert H Heath  53  MAM  Pacific  1:06.58 
 10  200 Fly  Ronald A Taylor  50  UNAT  Pacific  3:01.28 
 10  200 IM  John R Morales  52  SRM  Pacific  2:36.02 
 5  400 IM  John R Morales  52  SRM  Pacific  5:34.77 
 7  400 IM  Steven Czekala  51  NOME  Pacific  5:38.68 
 9  400 IM  Andrew D Brenan  50  SAC  Pacific  5:44.13 

Men 55-59 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Eric Van Boer  56  RHMS  Pacific  27.87 
 3  400 Free  Peter M Guadagni  55  WCM  Pacific  4:57.40 
 10  400 Free  Dave Hale  55  SRM  Pacific  5:06.92 
 3  800 Free  Peter M Guadagni  55  WCM  Pacific  10:22.64 
 8  800 Free  Dave Hale  55  SRM  Pacific  10:52.61 
 2  1500 Free  Peter M Guadagni  55  WCM  Pacific  20:13.01 
 3  1500 Free  Fred A Ferroggiaro  57  TOC  Pacific  20:29.27 
 7  1500 Free  Dave Hale  55  SRM  Pacific  20:51.00 
 9  100 Back  Eric Van Boer  56  RHMS  Pacific  1:14.93 
 8  200 Back  Eric Van Boer  56  RHMS  Pacific  2:45.86 
 4  50 Breast  Craig M Ottersen  58  SAC  Pacific  35.86 
 8  50 Breast  Eric D Van Boer  56  RHMS  Pacific  36.97 
 5  100 Breast  Craig Ottersen  58  SAC  Pacific  1:20.71 
 9  100 Breast  Peter Guadagni  55  WCM  Pacific  1:23.09 
 3  200 Breast  Peter M Guadagni  55  WCM  Pacific  2:53.47 
 10  100 Fly  Peter M Guadagni  55  WCM  Pacific  1:10.73 
 2  200 Fly  Peter M Guadagni  55  WCM  Pacific  2:37.19 
 3  200 IM  Peter M Guadagni  55  WCM  Pacific  2:36.90 
 6  200 IM  Craig Ottersen  58  SAC  Pacific  2:44.10 
 7  200 IM  Bill Adkison  55  RHMS  Pacific  2:44.82 
 2  400 IM  Peter M Guadagni  55  WCM  Pacific  5:40.61 

Men 60-64 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Julian B Sapirstein  61  USF  Pacific  28.26 
 5  50 Free  Alan D Bernard  61  MPM  Pacific  29.00 
 8  50 Free  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  29.22 
 9  50 Free  Rick D Meyerhoff  63  TAM  Pacific  29.37 
 1  100 Free  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  1:02.87 
 6  100 Free  Alan D Bernard  61  MPM  Pacific  1:04.06 
 9  100 Free  Julian B Sapirstein  61  USF  Pacific  1:05.83 
 5  200 Free  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  2:24.63 
 9  200 Free  Alan D Bernard  61  MPM  Pacific  2:28.18 
 3  400 Free  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  4:58.14 
 2  800 Free  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  10:13.59 
 10  1500 Free  Cary D Mc Gregor  60  MAM  Pacific  24:15.23 
 8  50 Back  Duke A Dahlin  62  USF  Pacific  37.10 
 9  100 Back  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  1:20.39 
 7  200 Back  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  2:49.19 
 5  100 Breast  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  1:24.18 
 3  200 Breast  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  2:53.17 
 10  50 Fly  Rick Meyerhoff  63  TAM  Pacific  32.48 
 6  100 Fly  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  1:16.32 
 7  100 Fly  Alan D Bernard  61  MPM  Pacific  1:17.04 
 10  100 Fly  Rick Meyerhoff  63  TAM  Pacific  1:19.06 
 7  200 Fly  Julius Young Jr  64  USF  Pacific  3:18.97 
 8  200 Fly  Cary D Mc Gregor  60  MAM  Pacific  3:19.50 
 1  200 IM  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  2:36.60 
 1  400 IM  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  5:37.64 
 5  400 IM  Louis C Slater  62  FGST  Pacific  6:28.82 

Men 65-69 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Richard Burns  67  TAM  Pacific  29.12 
 6  50 Free  Robert H Olson  66  WCM  Pacific  29.33 
 7  50 Free  David R Gildea  67  MELO  Pacific  30.10 
 2  100 Free  Richard Burns  67  TAM  Pacific  1:04.52 
 5  100 Free  Robert Olson  66  WCM  Pacific  1:08.05 
 6  100 Free  Don M Davis  66  RHMS  Pacific  1:08.60 
 8  100 Free  Daniel Willert  68  WCM  Pacific  1:09.90 
 4  200 Free  Don M Davis  66  RHMS  Pacific  2:30.13 
 5  200 Free  Richard Burns  67  TAM  Pacific  2:32.32 
 7  200 Free  Kenneth Frost  66  TAM  Pacific  2:35.18 
 8  200 Free  Daniel Willert  68  WCM  Pacific  2:39.49 
 2  400 Free  Don M Davis  66  RHMS  Pacific  5:25.21 
 7  400 Free  Daniel Willert  68  WCM  Pacific  5:41.48 
 1  800 Free  Don M Davis  66  RHMS  Pacific  11:03.17 
 6  800 Free  Daniel Willert  68  WCM  Pacific  11:56.82 
 1  1500 Free  Don M Davis  66  RHMS  Pacific  21:45.27 
 6  1500 Free  Thomas E McCarty  65  TOC  Pacific  23:41.27 
 9  1500 Free  Donald Pierce  65  RHMS  Pacific  25:25.27 
 1  50 Back  Richard Burns  67  TAM  Pacific  33.63 
 10  50 Back  David R Gildea  67  MELO  Pacific  39.14 
 1  100 Back  Richard Burns  67  TAM  Pacific  1:14.98 
 1  200 Back  Richard Burns  67  TAM  Pacific  2:46.97 
 1  50 Breast  Kenneth A Frost Jr  66  TAM  Pacific  36.31 
 3  50 Breast  David R Gildea  67  MELO  Pacific  38.08 
 6  50 Breast  Don M Davis  66  RHMS  Pacific  39.33 
 1  100 Breast  Kenneth Frost  66  TAM  Pacific  1:20.98 
 2  100 Breast  David R Gildea  67  MELO  Pacific  1:23.53 
 9  100 Breast  Thomas Stern  65  STAN  Pacific  1:34.19 
 1  200 Breast  Kenneth Frost  66  TAM  Pacific  3:02.71 
 3  200 Breast  David R Gildea  67  MELO  Pacific  3:13.51 
 7  200 Breast  Don M Davis  66  RHMS  Pacific  3:27.27 
 3  50 Fly  Richard Burns  67  TAM  Pacific  31.76 
 4  50 Fly  Robert Olson  66  WCM  Pacific  31.94 
 2  100 Fly  Richard Burns  67  TAM  Pacific  1:16.35 
 5  100 Fly  Robert Olson  66  WCM  Pacific  1:26.81 
 2  200 Fly  Donald Pierce  65  RHMS  Pacific  3:37.46 
 1  200 IM  Richard Burns  67  TAM  Pacific  2:50.14 
 2  200 IM  Kenneth Frost  66  TAM  Pacific  2:55.05 
 1  400 IM  Richard Burns  67  TAM  Pacific  6:13.85 
 10  400 IM  Thomas E McCarty  65  TOC  Pacific  7:14.84 

Men 70-74 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  William G Van Horn  72  TOC  Pacific  30.94 
 1  100 Free  William G Van Horn  72  TOC  Pacific  1:11.42 
 4  100 Free  David M Fairfield  71  TCAM  Pacific  1:15.67 
 1  200 Free  William G Van Horn  72  TOC  Pacific  2:42.17 
 4  200 Free  David M Fairfield  71  TCAM  Pacific  2:51.06 
 2  400 Free  William G Van Horn  72  TOC  Pacific  5:52.25 
 3  400 Free  David M Fairfield  71  TCAM  Pacific  5:58.43 
 10  400 Free  Robert F Norris  72  DAM  Pacific  6:50.93 
 3  800 Free  William G Van Horn  72  TOC  Pacific  12:37.35 
 4  800 Free  David M Fairfield  71  TCAM  Pacific  13:02.22 
 9  800 Free  Robert Norris  72  DAM  Pacific  14:20.22 
 5  1500 Free  Ed Lane  71  WCM  Pacific  26:41.16 
 6  1500 Free  Robert F Norris  72  DAM  Pacific  27:14.74 
 9  50 Back  William G Van Horn  72  TOC  Pacific  42.01 
 7  100 Back  Robert Norris  71  DAM  Pacific  1:34.76 
 3  200 Back  Robert Norris  72  DAM  Pacific  3:25.71 
 8  200 Back  David M Fairfield  71  TCAM  Pacific  3:54.98 
 7  50 Breast  Jim E Perilman  71  WCM  Pacific  45.09 
 6  100 Breast  Jim E Perilman  71  WCM  Pacific  1:43.02 
 7  200 Breast  Jim E Perilman  71  WCM  Pacific  3:51.95 
 6  100 Fly  Jim E Perilman  71  WCM  Pacific  1:43.99 
 2  200 IM  William G Van Horn  72  TOC  Pacific  3:23.05 
 8  200 IM  David M Fairfield  71  TCAM  Pacific  3:45.26 
 10  200 IM  Jim E Perilman  71  WCM  Pacific  3:55.36 
 2  400 IM  William G Van Horn  72  TOC  Pacific  7:37.13 
 5  400 IM  Jim E Perilman  71  WCM  Pacific  8:31.25 

Men 75-79 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Ashley O Jones  79  AAM  Pacific  34.34 
 10  200 Free  Robert W Mayo  77  WCM  Pacific  3:12.30 
 7  400 Free  Robert W Mayo  77  WCM  Pacific  6:49.65 
 8  400 Free  Stan F Morner  76  WCM  Pacific  6:53.60 
 5  800 Free  Robert W Mayo  77  WCM  Pacific  14:05.33 
 6  800 Free  Stan F Morner  76  WCM  Pacific  14:09.36 
 2  1500 Free  Robert W Mayo  77  WCM  Pacific  27:59.90 
 8  50 Back  Ashley O Jones  79  AAM  Pacific  46.66 
 4  100 Back  Robert W Mayo  77  WCM  Pacific  1:38.46 
 3  200 Back  Robert W Mayo  77  WCM  Pacific  3:34.58 
 9  200 Back  John F Sulzbach  76  MELO  Pacific  4:03.36 
 4  50 Breast  Jack Fleming  75  USF  Pacific  44.80 
 7  50 Breast  Ashley O Jones  79  AAM  Pacific  45.97 
 9  50 Breast  Zongxu Xiao  76  TVM  Pacific  47.96 
 4  100 Breast  Jack Fleming  75  USF  Pacific  1:47.00 
 5  100 Breast  Ashley O Jones  79  AAM  Pacific  1:47.01 
 10  100 Breast  Zongxu Xiao  76  TVM  Pacific  1:51.22 
 1  200 Breast  Ashley O Jones  79  AAM  Pacific  3:52.66 
 6  200 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  78  WCM  Pacific  4:16.18 
 7  200 Breast  John F Sulzbach  76  MELO  Pacific  4:21.11 
 8  200 Breast  Zongxu Xiao  76  TVM  Pacific  4:22.09 
 5  50 Fly  Ashley O Jones  79  AAM  Pacific  41.39 
 8  50 Fly  Stan F Morner  76  WCM  Pacific  43.46 
 5  100 Fly  Jack Fleming  75  USF  Pacific  1:44.63 
 9  100 Fly  Stan F Morner  76  WCM  Pacific  1:57.15 
 8  200 Fly  John F Sulzbach  76  MELO  Pacific  4:59.88 
 5  200 IM  Ashley O Jones  79  AAM  Pacific  3:46.60 
 8  200 IM  John F Sulzbach  76  MELO  Pacific  4:02.44 
 5  400 IM  John F Sulzbach  76  MELO  Pacific  8:26.00 
 6  400 IM  Stan F Morner  76  WCM  Pacific  8:31.83 

Men 80-84 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Harry Goldsmith  81  AAM  Pacific  1:47.96 
 8  800 Free  Don L Stupfel  82  SMMM  Pacific  24:40.31 
 6  50 Back  Pierre Hathaway  80  AAM  Pacific  52.35 
 8  50 Back  Bob Danielson  80  USF  Pacific  52.92 
 9  50 Back  August Motmans  83  AAM  Pacific  54.20 
 5  100 Back  Pierre Hathaway  80  AAM  Pacific  1:57.06 
 7  100 Back  Bob D Danielson  80  USF  Pacific  2:03.99 
 3  200 Back  Pierre Hathaway  80  AAM  Pacific  4:17.28 
 7  200 Back  Bob Danielson  80  USF  Pacific  4:35.25 
 8  50 Breast  August Motmans  83  AAM  Pacific  56.75 
 7  100 Breast  August Motmans  83  AAM  Pacific  2:14.97 
 10  50 Fly  Bob Danielson  80  USF  Pacific  1:14.71 
 4  200 IM  Bob Danielson  80  USF  Pacific  5:11.20 

Men 90-94 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Pat Keller  92  RINC  Pacific  1:15.30 
 3  100 Free  Pat Keller  92  RINC  Pacific  3:17.94 
 1  400 Free  Richard T Smith  90  WCM  Pacific  10:51.32 
 1  800 Free  Richard T Smith  90  WCM  Pacific  21:48.18 
 1  1500 Free  Richard T Smith  90  WCM  Pacific  40:59.21 
 2  50 Breast  Pat Keller  92  RINC  Pacific  1:43.94 
 3  100 Breast  Pat Keller  92  RINC  Pacific  3:44.12 
 2  200 Breast  Pat Keller  92  RINC  Pacific  8:14.33 
Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #36
Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #35
Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #52