USMS Top Ten

2010 USMS Top Ten LCM for Southern Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Lysandra J Carter-Aaron  24  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  28.37 
 9  50 Free  Shannon J Colavito  23  LVM  Southern Pacific  30.00 
 6  100 Free  Samantha Pearson  19  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:03.37 
 8  100 Free  Lysandra J Carter-Aaron  24  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:04.05 
 7  200 Free  Samantha Pearson  19  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:17.63 
 8  400 Free  Christine Smith  20  LVM  Southern Pacific  4:51.71 
 10  400 Free  Megan D Kelley  20  LVM  Southern Pacific  4:53.73 
 5  800 Free  Samantha Pearson  19  LVM  Southern Pacific  9:54.53 
 8  800 Free  Christine Smith  20  LVM  Southern Pacific  10:05.26 
 9  800 Free  Megan D Kelley  20  LVM  Southern Pacific  10:08.78 
 10  800 Free  Katie M Moore  22  MVN  Southern Pacific  10:23.93 
 5  1500 Free  Christine Smith  20  LVM  Southern Pacific  19:32.21 
 2  50 Back  Samantha Pearson  19  LVM  Southern Pacific  31.92 
 7  50 Back  Lysandra J Carter-Aaron  24  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  34.30 
 1  100 Back  Samantha Pearson  19  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:07.81 
 1  200 Back  Samantha Pearson  19  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:32.17 
 7  200 Back  Shannon J Colavito  23  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:44.15 
 9  100 Breast  Christine Smith  20  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:26.48 
 9  200 Breast  Katie M Moore  22  MVN  Southern Pacific  3:10.06 
 5  50 Fly  Megan D Kelley  20  LVM  Southern Pacific  31.22 
 1  100 Fly  Megan D Kelley  20  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:06.20 
 10  100 Fly  Allison L Gooch  20  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:12.40 
 4  200 Fly  Megan D Kelley  20  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:34.37 
 9  200 IM  Allison L Gooch  20  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:44.90 
 4  400 IM  Christine Smith  20  LVM  Southern Pacific  5:44.49 
 8  400 IM  Katie M Moore  22  MVN  Southern Pacific  5:49.20 

Women 25-29 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Beth R Margalis  26  FMT  Southern Pacific  28.32 
 6  100 Free  Beth R Margalis  26  FMT  Southern Pacific  1:01.47 
 7  200 Free  Ann Yearwood  26  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:20.09 
 2  400 Free  Ann Yearwood  26  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  4:57.32 
 10  800 Free  Jamie Val  27  LVM  Southern Pacific  11:35.61 
 7  1500 Free  Lani A Seaman  25  UCSB  Southern Pacific  20:30.54 
 10  1500 Free  Melissa J Merritt  29  ROSE  Southern Pacific  22:03.42 
 9  50 Back  Jessica A Goldacre  27  NOVA  Southern Pacific  35.02 
 8  100 Back  Jessica A Goldacre  27  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:16.03 
 5  200 Back  Jessica A Goldacre  27  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:44.16 
 7  50 Fly  Beth R Margalis  26  FMT  Southern Pacific  30.18 
 3  100 Fly  Beth R Margalis  26  FMT  Southern Pacific  1:06.67 
 6  100 Fly  Ann Yearwood  26  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:08.87 

Women 30-34 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Rebekah Olsen  30  MVN  Southern Pacific  28.56 
 2  100 Free  Rebekah Olsen  30  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:01.81 
 1  400 Free  Dawn M Heckman  33  ROSE  Southern Pacific  4:17.52 
 1  800 Free  Dawn M Heckman  33  ROSE  Southern Pacific  8:46.22 
 1  1500 Free  Dawn M Heckman  33  ROSE  Southern Pacific  17:07.54 
 4  100 Back  Rebekah Olsen  30  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:14.49 
 7  100 Back  Lindsay M Bass  33  SBM  Southern Pacific  1:16.49 
 8  100 Back  Elizabeth A Vucinich  30  WH2O  Southern Pacific  1:16.83 
 6  100 Breast  Lindsay M Bass  33  SBM  Southern Pacific  1:28.46 
 10  200 Breast  Paula C Barry  30  LVM  Southern Pacific  4:00.09 
 7  50 Fly  Elizabeth A Vucinich  30  WH2O  Southern Pacific  32.15 
 1  100 Fly  Rebekah Olsen  30  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:08.18 
 10  200 IM  Elizabeth A Vucinich  30  WH2O  Southern Pacific  2:53.62 
 4  400 IM  Lindsay M Bass  33  SBM  Southern Pacific  6:03.26 

Women 35-39 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Cynthia J Lewis  35  MVN  Southern Pacific  28.22 
 5  200 Free  Laurie Z Dodd  38  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:25.04 
 10  200 Free  Brenda K Tomtan-Brayman  37  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:34.89 
 2  400 Free  Laurie Z Dodd  38  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  4:51.77 
 7  400 Free  Brenda K Tomtan-Brayman  37  LVM  Southern Pacific  5:17.56 
 1  800 Free  Laurie Z Dodd  38  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  9:48.82 
 2  800 Free  Cynthia J Lewis  35  MVN  Southern Pacific  9:55.70 
 6  800 Free  Brenda K Tomtan-Brayman  37  LVM  Southern Pacific  10:52.75 
 1  1500 Free  Laurie Z Dodd  38  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  18:36.49 
 2  1500 Free  Cynthia J Lewis  35  MVN  Southern Pacific  18:57.09 
 4  1500 Free  Brenda K Tomtan-Brayman  37  LVM  Southern Pacific  20:30.65 
 5  1500 Free  Jessica M Helliwell  35  MVN  Southern Pacific  21:38.89 
 6  100 Back  Rossella Pescatori  39  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:19.59 
 9  100 Back  Brenda K Tomtan-Brayman  37  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:24.46 
 3  200 Back  Rossella Pescatori  39  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:50.89 
 7  200 Back  Brenda K Tomtan-Brayman  37  LVM  Southern Pacific  3:00.10 
 2  50 Breast  Rossella Pescatori  39  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  37.98 
 1  100 Breast  Cynthia J Lewis  35  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:14.87 
 3  100 Breast  Rossella Pescatori  39  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:20.28 
 9  100 Breast  Brenda K Tomtan-Brayman  37  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:35.52 
 1  200 Breast  Cynthia J Lewis  35  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:45.98 
 3  200 Breast  Rossella Pescatori  39  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:54.54 
 5  200 Breast  Brenda K Tomtan-Brayman  37  LVM  Southern Pacific  3:20.38 
 1  200 IM  Cynthia J Lewis  35  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:29.90 
 3  200 IM  Rossella Pescatori  39  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:41.45 
 2  400 IM  Rossella Pescatori  39  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  5:47.07 
 6  400 IM  Astrid A Cybulskis  36  NOVA  Southern Pacific  6:49.41 

Women 40-44 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  T J Sorenson  44  MVN  Southern Pacific  29.97 
 10  50 Free  Jenni Carlson  40  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  30.22 
 8  100 Free  T J Sorenson  44  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:05.72 
 7  200 Free  T J Sorenson  44  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:22.49 
 8  800 Free  T J Sorenson  44  MVN  Southern Pacific  10:51.97 
 4  1500 Free  T J Sorenson  44  MVN  Southern Pacific  20:30.18 
 6  1500 Free  Jinxi Caddel  40  CVMM  Southern Pacific  20:45.81 
 9  1500 Free  Becky L Lamph  42  LVM  Southern Pacific  21:25.32 
 8  50 Back  Jenni Carlson  40  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  36.38 
 3  50 Breast  Wenke K Seider  41  OJAI  Southern Pacific  37.55 
 1  100 Breast  Wenke K Seider  41  OJAI  Southern Pacific  1:20.75 
 7  100 Fly  Wenke K Seider  41  OJAI  Southern Pacific  1:13.84 
 9  200 IM  T J Sorenson  44  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:51.67 
 7  400 IM  T J Sorenson  44  MVN  Southern Pacific  6:06.77 

Women 45-49 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  400 Free  Amy L Dantzler  46  WH2O  Southern Pacific  5:03.37 
 3  800 Free  Amy L Dantzler  46  WH2O  Southern Pacific  10:21.02 
 1  1500 Free  Amy L Dantzler  46  WH2O  Southern Pacific  19:34.44 

Women 50-54 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Jenny L Cook  52  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  30.81 
 3  100 Free  Jenny L Cook  52  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:05.84 
 3  200 Free  Jenny L Cook  52  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:22.71 
 3  400 Free  Jenny L Cook  52  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  5:03.57 
 3  800 Free  Jenny L Cook  52  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  10:31.87 
 4  1500 Free  Jenny L Cook  52  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  20:27.20 
 6  50 Back  Ahelee Sue M Osborn  52  CVMM  Southern Pacific  37.92 
 10  50 Back  Jenny L Cook  52  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  38.74 
 5  100 Back  Ahelee Sue M Osborn  52  CVMM  Southern Pacific  1:22.13 
 6  100 Back  Jane E Mc Call  51  LAPS  Southern Pacific  1:23.40 
 7  100 Back  Paula James  51  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:24.24 
 9  100 Back  Jenny L Cook  52  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:24.50 
 2  50 Breast  Jenny L Cook  52  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  39.51 
 1  100 Breast  Jenny L Cook  52  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:24.06 
 2  200 Breast  Jenny L Cook  52  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  3:08.42 
 1  50 Fly  Jane E Mc Call  51  LAPS  Southern Pacific  33.37 
 4  50 Fly  Jenny L Cook  52  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  33.72 
 10  50 Fly  Ahelee Sue M Osborn  52  CVMM  Southern Pacific  35.38 
 1  100 Fly  Jenny L Cook  52  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:13.97 
 8  100 Fly  Jane E Mc Call  51  LAPS  Southern Pacific  1:20.41 
 1  200 Fly  Jenny L Cook  52  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:44.25 
 1  200 IM  Jenny L Cook  52  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:44.70 
 10  200 IM  Dawn Barrett  50  SWM  Southern Pacific  3:00.87 
 1  400 IM  Jenny L Cook  52  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  5:51.98 

Women 55-59 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Free  Carolyn H Battin  56  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:13.13 
 4  200 Free  Carolyn H Battin  56  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:35.77 
 4  400 Free  Carolyn H Battin  56  LVM  Southern Pacific  5:24.37 
 2  800 Free  Carolyn H Battin  56  LVM  Southern Pacific  11:17.83 
 2  1500 Free  Carolyn H Battin  56  LVM  Southern Pacific  21:10.21 
 9  1500 Free  Gwen Uthus  56  MVN  Southern Pacific  23:18.50 
 9  50 Breast  Cheryl J Plantz  56  SWM  Southern Pacific  44.13 
 8  200 Fly  Heather C Lambert  56  LBG  Southern Pacific  3:47.04 

Women 60-64 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Jan L Levinrad  63  WH2O  Southern Pacific  35.99 
 9  100 Free  Jan L Levinrad  63  WH2O  Southern Pacific  1:22.58 
 8  50 Back  Jan L Levinrad  63  WH2O  Southern Pacific  44.12 
 10  100 Back  Jan L Levinrad  63  WH2O  Southern Pacific  1:36.42 

Women 70-74 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Jeanne Little  73  MVN  Southern Pacific  37.67 
 3  100 Free  Jeanne Little  73  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:31.33 
 3  200 Free  Jeanne Little  73  MVN  Southern Pacific  3:27.37 
 7  800 Free  Helen Geoffrion  71  UCLA  Southern Pacific  16:56.14 
 7  1500 Free  Helen Geoffrion  71  UCLA  Southern Pacific  32:53.27 
 5  50 Back  Eugenia Gregoire  74  FMST  Southern Pacific  54.75 
 8  100 Back  Eugenia Gregoire  74  FMST  Southern Pacific  2:07.15 
 6  50 Breast  Helen Geoffrion  71  UCLA  Southern Pacific  58.81 
 7  200 Breast  Helen Geoffrion  71  UCLA  Southern Pacific  4:57.12 
 3  50 Fly  Jeanne Little  73  MVN  Southern Pacific  45.84 
 9  100 Fly  Helen Geoffrion  71  UCLA  Southern Pacific  2:37.01 
 10  200 IM  Helen Geoffrion  71  UCLA  Southern Pacific  4:47.51 
 4  400 IM  Helen Geoffrion  71  UCLA  Southern Pacific  9:45.66 

Women 75-79 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Dionne B Caldwell  78  NOVA  Southern Pacific  49.04 
 8  100 Free  Dionne B Caldwell  78  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:51.05 
 10  100 Free  Margrit Graef  79  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:55.55 
 9  200 Free  Dionne B Caldwell  78  NOVA  Southern Pacific  4:11.23 
 5  400 Free  Dionne B Caldwell  78  NOVA  Southern Pacific  8:37.09 
 2  800 Free  Dionne B Caldwell  78  NOVA  Southern Pacific  17:09.87 
 2  1500 Free  Dionne B Caldwell  78  NOVA  Southern Pacific  32:58.70 
 5  50 Breast  Margrit Graef  79  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:00.16 
 4  100 Breast  Margrit Graef  79  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:22.71 

Women 80-84 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Peggy Sanborn  83  SBM  Southern Pacific  2:29.88 
 9  200 Free  Peggy Sanborn  83  SBM  Southern Pacific  5:08.12 
 9  400 Free  Peggy Sanborn  83  SBM  Southern Pacific  10:28.30 
 4  800 Free  Peggy Sanborn  83  SBM  Southern Pacific  21:25.45 
 4  1500 Free  Peggy Sanborn  83  SBM  Southern Pacific  40:54.45 
 8  50 Back  Peggy Sanborn  83  SBM  Southern Pacific  1:09.39 
 6  100 Back  Peggy Sanborn  83  SBM  Southern Pacific  2:26.68 
 7  200 Back  Peggy Sanborn  83  SBM  Southern Pacific  5:04.44 

Women 85-89 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Maurine E Kornfeld  89  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:00.63 
 1  100 Free  Maurine E Kornfeld  89  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:11.49 
 1  200 Free  Maurine E Kornfeld  89  MVN  Southern Pacific  4:31.81 
 1  400 Free  Maurine E Kornfeld  89  MVN  Southern Pacific  9:30.42 
 1  800 Free  Maurine E Kornfeld  89  MVN  Southern Pacific  20:56.14 
 2  50 Back  Maurine E Kornfeld  89  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:10.67 
 2  100 Back  Maurine E Kornfeld  89  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:29.35 
 1  200 Back  Maurine E Kornfeld  89  MVN  Southern Pacific  5:27.11 
 2  200 IM  Maurine E Kornfeld  89  MVN  Southern Pacific  6:49.14 

Women 90-94 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Rita Simonton  92  LOST  Southern Pacific  1:00.00 
 1  100 Free  Rita Simonton  92  LOST  Southern Pacific  2:13.27 
 1  200 Free  Rita Simonton  92  LOST  Southern Pacific  4:37.46 
 1  400 Free  Rita Simonton  92  LOST  Southern Pacific  9:47.42 
 1  50 Back  Rita Simonton  92  LOST  Southern Pacific  1:14.49 
 1  100 Back  Rita Simonton  92  LOST  Southern Pacific  2:36.77 

Men 18-24 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Will R Wollam  23  UCI  Southern Pacific  25.30 
 6  50 Free  Nathan J Rogers  23  UCI  Southern Pacific  25.32 
 7  100 Free  Will R Wollam  23  UCI  Southern Pacific  56.97 
 7  400 Free  Timothy J O'Brien  20  LVM  Southern Pacific  4:44.57 
 8  800 Free  Timothy J O'Brien  20  LVM  Southern Pacific  10:38.34 
 3  1500 Free  Timothy J O'Brien  20  LVM  Southern Pacific  19:49.16 
 7  50 Back  Michael Langendoen  19  ROSE  Southern Pacific  31.42 
 8  100 Breast  Max Ly  19  UCLA  Southern Pacific  1:18.84 
 10  100 Breast  Andre L Tiebout  22  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:19.40 
 6  200 Breast  Andre L Tiebout  22  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:57.28 
 3  50 Fly  Will R Wollam  23  UCI  Southern Pacific  26.82 

Men 25-29 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Devin H Brady  27  UNAT  Southern Pacific  25.43 
 3  100 Free  Devin H Brady  27  UNAT  Southern Pacific  55.05 
 3  1500 Free  Craig Pansing  29  ROSE  Southern Pacific  20:16.37 
 1  50 Back  Devin H Brady  27  UNAT  Southern Pacific  27.68 
 2  100 Back  Devin H Brady  27  UNAT  Southern Pacific  1:01.87 
 5  50 Breast  Danny R Puchalski  29  NOVA  Southern Pacific  31.92 
 3  100 Breast  Danny R Puchalski  29  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:07.53 
 4  200 Breast  Danny R Puchalski  29  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:37.45 
 9  200 Breast  Tait C Ecklund  29  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:50.57 
 8  200 IM  Devin H Brady  27  UNAT  Southern Pacific  2:24.43 
 9  200 IM  Danny R Puchalski  29  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:24.86 
 5  400 IM  Tait C Ecklund  29  LVM  Southern Pacific  5:25.40 

Men 30-34 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Tamas Kerekjarto  31  FMT  Southern Pacific  24.22 
 1  100 Free  Tamas Kerekjarto  31  FMT  Southern Pacific  52.03 
 8  100 Free  Rykk J Bracamonte  30  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:00.77 
 1  200 Free  Tamas Kerekjarto  31  FMT  Southern Pacific  1:55.19 
 9  200 Free  Brook T Brayman  33  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:14.87 
 7  400 Free  Brook T Brayman  33  LVM  Southern Pacific  4:46.27 
 7  800 Free  Brook T Brayman  33  LVM  Southern Pacific  10:05.80 
 4  1500 Free  Brook T Brayman  33  LVM  Southern Pacific  19:06.99 
 6  50 Back  Jeff Brooker  32  WH2O  Southern Pacific  30.42 
 5  100 Back  Jeff Brooker  32  WH2O  Southern Pacific  1:07.26 
 9  50 Breast  Chad A Durieux  31  ROSE  Southern Pacific  34.18 
 4  100 Breast  Chad A Durieux  31  ROSE  Southern Pacific  1:17.63 
 7  200 Breast  Chad A Durieux  31  ROSE  Southern Pacific  2:56.55 
 1  100 Fly  Tamas Kerekjarto  31  FMT  Southern Pacific  55.16 
 2  200 Fly  Tamas Kerekjarto  31  FMT  Southern Pacific  2:08.25 
 1  200 IM  Tamas Kerekjarto  31  FMT  Southern Pacific  2:05.60 
 6  200 IM  Jeff Brooker  32  WH2O  Southern Pacific  2:27.36 
 9  200 IM  Mike E Crosby  31  WH2O  Southern Pacific  2:32.03 
 5  400 IM  Mike E Crosby  31  WH2O  Southern Pacific  5:31.16 

Men 35-39 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  800 Free  Kevin T Joyce  38  MVN  Southern Pacific  10:00.47 
 5  50 Breast  Steve T West  38  NOVA  Southern Pacific  31.71 
 9  50 Breast  Jim Dietrich  39  NOVA  Southern Pacific  34.22 
 1  100 Breast  Steve T West  38  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:05.62 
 9  100 Breast  Jim Dietrich  39  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:18.67 
 3  200 Breast  Steve T West  38  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:46.87 
 10  200 Breast  Steve Ripic  37  MVN  Southern Pacific  3:05.33 
 7  50 Fly  George Polizos  35  NOVA  Southern Pacific  28.15 
 4  100 Fly  George Polizos  35  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:03.22 
 7  400 IM  Steve Ripic  37  MVN  Southern Pacific  5:53.14 

Men 40-44 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Michael Boosin  43  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  25.62 
 9  400 Free  Mark A Magee  42  LVM  Southern Pacific  4:35.30 
 7  200 Back  Erik Hochstein  42  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:31.82 
 2  200 Breast  Mark A Magee  42  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:45.51 
 6  100 Fly  Mark A Magee  42  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:03.87 
 1  200 Fly  Mark A Magee  42  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:16.61 
 2  200 IM  Mark A Magee  42  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:21.58 
 7  200 IM  Erik Hochstein  42  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:25.46 
 1  400 IM  Mark A Magee  42  LVM  Southern Pacific  5:00.58 

Men 45-49 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Chris L Wall  48  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  26.82 
 7  200 Free  Bryan V Jennings  47  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:12.48 
 9  400 Free  John C Pearson  45  ROSE  Southern Pacific  4:48.23 
 2  800 Free  Mike G Shaffer  45  VCM  Southern Pacific  9:27.90 
 8  800 Free  John C Pearson  45  ROSE  Southern Pacific  9:54.99 
 10  800 Free  James M Riddle  48  NOVA  Southern Pacific  10:18.95 
 1  1500 Free  Mike G Shaffer  45  VCM  Southern Pacific  17:44.65 
 3  50 Back  Bryan V Jennings  47  LVM  Southern Pacific  30.62 
 4  50 Back  Frank Wasko  49  NOVA  Southern Pacific  31.06 
 7  50 Back  Mike G Shaffer  45  VCM  Southern Pacific  31.55 
 4  100 Back  Bryan V Jennings  47  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:04.65 
 7  100 Back  Frank Wasko  49  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:08.46 
 5  200 Back  Bryan V Jennings  47  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:25.43 
 9  200 Back  Aaron Goldschmidt  48  SBM  Southern Pacific  2:36.29 
 4  50 Breast  Tryggvi Helgason  47  LVM  Southern Pacific  33.74 
 3  100 Breast  Tryggvi Helgason  47  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:14.65 
 3  100 Fly  Mike G Shaffer  45  VCM  Southern Pacific  1:01.68 
 10  100 Fly  Tryggvi Helgason  47  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:07.01 
 1  200 Fly  Mike G Shaffer  45  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:18.06 
 8  200 IM  Bryan V Jennings  47  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:27.65 

Men 50-54 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  400 Free  Bruce W Thomas  53  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  4:44.77 
 5  800 Free  Bruce Thomas  53  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  9:54.62 
 1  1500 Free  Bruce W Thomas  53  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  18:27.56 
 6  50 Back  Tord Benner  50  NOVA  Southern Pacific  31.85 
 8  200 Back  Doug Kajiwara  53  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:38.08 
 4  50 Breast  Gerard von Hoffmann  53  NOVA  Southern Pacific  32.80 
 2  100 Breast  Gerard von Hoffmann  53  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:12.69 
 10  100 Breast  Mauro Bordovsky  54  WH2O  Southern Pacific  1:20.29 
 2  200 Breast  Gerard von Hoffmann  53  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:43.77 
 4  50 Fly  Gerard von Hoffmann  53  NOVA  Southern Pacific  28.33 
 2  200 IM  Gerard von Hoffmann  53  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:28.95 

Men 55-59 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Michael J Blatt  55  VCM  Southern Pacific  27.06 
 4  100 Free  Michael J Blatt  55  VCM  Southern Pacific  1:00.12 
 5  200 Free  Michael J Blatt  55  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:19.39 
 6  400 Free  Tim P Buckley  55  FMT  Southern Pacific  5:03.37 
 8  400 Free  Michael J Blatt  55  VCM  Southern Pacific  5:05.92 
 5  1500 Free  Rick Phillips  56  ROSE  Southern Pacific  20:37.81 
 9  50 Breast  Michael J Blatt  55  VCM  Southern Pacific  37.02 
 8  100 Breast  Michael J Blatt  55  VCM  Southern Pacific  1:22.18 
 7  200 Breast  Michael J Blatt  55  VCM  Southern Pacific  3:07.13 
 10  200 Fly  Charles A Larson  58  WH2O  Southern Pacific  3:18.90 

Men 60-64 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Glenn A Gruber  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  28.86 
 4  100 Free  Glenn A Gruber  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  1:03.94 
 10  100 Free  Brian A Murphy  62  WH2O  Southern Pacific  1:05.97 
 1  200 Free  Jim Mc Conica  60  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:12.57 
 6  200 Free  Bill Darby  63  UNAT  Southern Pacific  2:24.79 
 7  200 Free  Glenn Gruber  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:25.00 
 8  200 Free  Brian A Murphy  62  WH2O  Southern Pacific  2:26.69 
 1  400 Free  Jim Mc Conica  60  VCM  Southern Pacific  4:40.52 
 5  400 Free  Glenn A Gruber  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  5:10.18 
 7  400 Free  Bill Darby  63  UNAT  Southern Pacific  5:13.64 
 10  400 Free  Hubie Kerns  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  5:24.58 
 3  800 Free  Glenn Gruber  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  10:53.01 
 4  800 Free  Brian A Murphy  62  WH2O  Southern Pacific  11:02.18 
 5  800 Free  Hubie Kerns  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  11:02.91 
 1  1500 Free  Jim Mc Conica  60  VCM  Southern Pacific  18:12.09 
 2  1500 Free  Bill Darby  63  UNAT  Southern Pacific  20:22.81 
 4  1500 Free  Brian A Murphy  62  WH2O  Southern Pacific  20:50.35 
 5  1500 Free  Hubie Kerns  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  21:02.95 
 4  50 Back  Hubie Kerns  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  35.53 
 6  50 Back  James B Lucas  60  LAAC  Southern Pacific  35.74 
 9  50 Back  Steven G Wigely  61  UCI  Southern Pacific  37.77 
 5  100 Back  Hubie Kerns  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  1:17.93 
 7  100 Back  James B Lucas  60  LAAC  Southern Pacific  1:18.73 
 1  200 Back  Jim Mc Conica  60  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:34.38 
 4  50 Breast  Hubie Kerns  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  37.67 
 6  100 Breast  Hubie Kerns  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  1:25.36 
 9  200 Breast  Hubie Kerns  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  3:10.72 
 5  50 Fly  Glenn A Gruber  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  31.02 
 6  50 Fly  Hubie Kerns  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  31.12 
 5  100 Fly  Hubie Kerns  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  1:15.74 
 4  200 IM  Hubie Kerns  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:43.98 
 6  200 IM  Brian A Murphy  62  WH2O  Southern Pacific  2:56.41 
 9  200 IM  James B Lucas  60  LAAC  Southern Pacific  3:00.63 
 3  400 IM  Hubie Kerns  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  5:53.91 
 7  400 IM  James B Lucas  60  LAAC  Southern Pacific  6:35.90 

Men 65-69 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  400 Free  Chuck D Milam  65  MMM  Southern Pacific  5:46.93 
 9  400 Free  Eric Anderson  66  LAPS  Southern Pacific  5:53.67 
 7  800 Free  Eric Anderson  66  LAPS  Southern Pacific  12:11.65 
 10  200 Breast  Allen K Murray  66  UCI  Southern Pacific  3:31.53 
 8  50 Fly  Gary Langendoen  65  ROSE  Southern Pacific  34.56 
 4  100 Fly  Chuck Milam  65  MMM  Southern Pacific  1:26.37 
 8  100 Fly  Gary Langendoen  65  ROSE  Southern Pacific  1:32.13 
 4  200 Fly  Chuck D Milam  65  MMM  Southern Pacific  3:41.16 
 8  200 Fly  Neal T Wiener  66  WH2O  Southern Pacific  4:12.28 
 10  200 IM  Eric Anderson  66  LAPS  Southern Pacific  3:18.13 
 8  400 IM  Eric Anderson  66  LAPS  Southern Pacific  7:10.44 

Men 70-74 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Tom Angell  70  NOVA  Southern Pacific  30.97 
 9  50 Free  George C Bailey  74  UNAT  Southern Pacific  33.70 
 5  100 Free  Tom Angell  70  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:15.76 
 7  100 Free  George C Bailey  74  UNAT  Southern Pacific  1:17.06 
 9  200 Free  Tom Angell  70  NOVA  Southern Pacific  3:05.86 
 5  50 Back  Jeff Farrell  73  SBM  Southern Pacific  40.14 
 8  50 Back  George C Bailey  74  UNAT  Southern Pacific  41.60 
 9  50 Breast  Lloyd G Johnson  70  CVMM  Southern Pacific  45.39 
 3  50 Fly  Jeff Farrell  73  SBM  Southern Pacific  36.35 

Men 75-79 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Will Rauch  76  LVM  Southern Pacific  35.48 
 7  100 Free  Will Rauch  76  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:19.01 
 5  200 Free  Will Rauch  76  LVM  Southern Pacific  3:04.13 
 5  400 Free  Will Rauch  76  LVM  Southern Pacific  6:36.09 
 4  800 Free  Will Rauch  76  LVM  Southern Pacific  13:54.28 
 7  50 Back  Eric Hubach  77  UNAT  Southern Pacific  46.55 
 9  50 Back  Everett W Smethurst  75  NOVA  Southern Pacific  46.84 
 8  100 Back  Eric Hubach  77  UNAT  Southern Pacific  1:46.17 
 9  100 Back  Everett W Smethurst  75  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:46.99 
 6  200 Back  Everett W Smethurst  75  NOVA  Southern Pacific  3:45.30 
 7  200 Back  Eric Hubach  77  UNAT  Southern Pacific  3:49.49 
 10  200 Back  Bill A Coles  75  CTMA  Southern Pacific  4:03.98 
 10  50 Breast  Will Rauch  76  LVM  Southern Pacific  48.32 
 8  100 Breast  Will Rauch  76  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:50.66 
 5  200 Breast  Eric Hubach  77  UNAT  Southern Pacific  4:14.32 
 10  50 Fly  Everett W Smethurst  75  NOVA  Southern Pacific  46.12 

Men 80-84 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Back  Zoltan M Szilard  80  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:09.94 
 5  50 Breast  Frederick J Hoppe  83  CTMA  Southern Pacific  50.99 
 4  100 Breast  Frederick J Hoppe  83  CTMA  Southern Pacific  2:07.36 
 5  200 Breast  Frederick J Hoppe  83  CTMA  Southern Pacific  4:38.65 
 3  50 Fly  Frederick J Hoppe  83  CTMA  Southern Pacific  53.23 

Men 85-89 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Frank M Piemme  85  LOST  Southern Pacific  35.85 
 3  50 Free  Jurgen B Schmidt  87  LOST  Southern Pacific  45.09 
 1  100 Free  Frank M Piemme  85  LOST  Southern Pacific  1:23.25 
 3  100 Free  Jurgen B Schmidt  87  LOST  Southern Pacific  1:41.44 
 1  200 Free  Frank M Piemme  85  LOST  Southern Pacific  3:16.89 
 3  200 Free  Jurgen B Schmidt  87  LOST  Southern Pacific  4:17.65 
 1  400 Free  Frank M Piemme  85  LOST  Southern Pacific  7:03.07 
 3  400 Free  Jurgen B Schmidt  87  LOST  Southern Pacific  8:21.05 
 1  800 Free  Frank M Piemme  85  LOST  Southern Pacific  14:43.81 
 5  800 Free  Jurgen B Schmidt  87  LOST  Southern Pacific  18:43.13 
 1  50 Back  Frank M Piemme  85  LOST  Southern Pacific  49.95 
 2  100 Back  Frank M Piemme  85  LOST  Southern Pacific  1:58.11 
 3  200 Back  Jurgen B Schmidt  87  LOST  Southern Pacific  5:05.32 
 1  50 Breast  Frank M Piemme  85  LOST  Southern Pacific  49.49 
 1  100 Breast  Frank M Piemme  85  LOST  Southern Pacific  1:51.79 
 1  200 Breast  Frank M Piemme  85  LOST  Southern Pacific  4:15.11 
 1  50 Fly  Frank M Piemme  85  LOST  Southern Pacific  45.63 
 2  100 Fly  Frank M Piemme  85  LOST  Southern Pacific  2:05.39 
 2  200 IM  Frank M Piemme  85  LOST  Southern Pacific  3:51.88 
 3  200 IM  Jurgen B Schmidt  87  LOST  Southern Pacific  4:51.41 
Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #43
Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #21
Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #13