USMS Top Ten

2010 USMS Top Ten LCM for Minnesota LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 35-39 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  800 Free  Veronica J C Ellingson  37  MINN  Minnesota  11:56.00 

Women 50-54 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Ann C Senn  52  MINN  Minnesota  30.90 
 8  50 Back  Ann C Senn  52  MINN  Minnesota  38.14 

Women 55-59 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Nancy Kryka  55  MINN  Minnesota  31.81 
 6  100 Free  Nancy Kryka  55  MINN  Minnesota  1:10.78 
 8  200 Free  Nancy Kryka  55  MINN  Minnesota  2:40.17 
 9  800 Free  Nancy Kryka  55  MINN  Minnesota  12:09.18 
 7  1500 Free  Nancy Kryka  55  MINN  Minnesota  22:58.18 
 8  50 Fly  Nancy Kryka  55  MINN  Minnesota  35.27 
 6  100 Fly  Nancy Kryka  55  MINN  Minnesota  1:24.03 
 3  200 Fly  Nancy Kryka  55  MINN  Minnesota  3:13.63 
 5  200 IM  Nancy Kryka  55  MINN  Minnesota  3:02.86 
 2  400 IM  Nancy Kryka  55  MINN  Minnesota  6:41.26 

Women 60-64 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  200 Fly  Barbara (Babs) Larsen  63  MINN  Minnesota  3:56.66 
 10  400 IM  Barbara (Babs) Larsen  63  MINN  Minnesota  8:33.89 

Men 25-29 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Back  Luke B Johnson  28  HOPK  Minnesota  31.93 

Men 35-39 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Brian Jacobson  37  MINN  Minnesota  24.84 
 4  50 Breast  Brian Jacobson  37  MINN  Minnesota  31.39 
 5  100 Breast  Brian Jacobson  37  MINN  Minnesota  1:11.34 
 2  50 Fly  Brian Jacobson  37  MINN  Minnesota  26.89 

Men 50-54 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Breast  James L Kochendorfer  50  MINN  Minnesota  34.28 
 6  100 Breast  James L Kochendorfer  50  MINN  Minnesota  1:17.84 
 9  100 Breast  Todd L Siegfried  52  MINN  Minnesota  1:19.88 

Men 60-64 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  800 Free  Marc S Anderson  61  MINN  Minnesota  11:24.30 
 10  50 Back  Marc S Anderson  61  MINN  Minnesota  38.06 
 7  200 IM  Marc S Anderson  61  MINN  Minnesota  2:59.54 

Men 65-69 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Breast  Jim L Pelissier  66  MINN  Minnesota  40.87 
 10  100 Breast  Jim L Pelissier  66  MINN  Minnesota  1:34.32 
 7  50 Fly  Charles D Nielsen  65  MINN  Minnesota  33.93 

Men 70-74 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Pete Magee  73  MINN  Minnesota  1:19.32 
 8  200 Free  Pete Magee  73  MINN  Minnesota  3:04.30 

Men 85-89 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Back  Doug Strong  85  MINN  Minnesota  2:10.81 
 8  100 Back  Doug Strong  85  MINN  Minnesota  5:00.69 
 8  50 Breast  Doug Strong  85  MINN  Minnesota  5:04.42 
 6  50 Fly  Doug Strong  85  MINN  Minnesota  5:14.22 

Men 90-94 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Back  Raymond I Hakomaki  90  MINN  Minnesota  1:08.05 
 2  100 Back  Raymond I Hakomaki  90  MINN  Minnesota  2:32.98 
 1  50 Breast  Raymond I Hakomaki  90  MINN  Minnesota  1:04.85 
 1  100 Breast  Raymond I Hakomaki  90  MINN  Minnesota  2:23.53 
Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #25
Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #45
Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #29