USMS Top Ten

2010 USMS Top Ten SCY for Southern Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Kara J Denby  23  CSAM  Southern Pacific  22.96 
 2  100 Free  Kara J Denby  23  CSAM  Southern Pacific  49.85 
 9  1000 Free  Katie M Moore  22  MVN  Southern Pacific  11:25.53 
 4  1650 Free  Katie M Moore  22  MVN  Southern Pacific  19:18.71 
 7  50 Back  Kara J Denby  23  CSAM  Southern Pacific  28.24 
 1  50 Breast  Kara J Denby  23  CSAM  Southern Pacific  29.01 
 10  200 Fly  Lexie Kelly  23  OCC  Southern Pacific  2:15.33 
 1  100 IM  Kara J Denby  23  CSAM  Southern Pacific  55.24 
 1  200 IM  Kara J Denby  23  CSAM  Southern Pacific  2:02.35 
 10  400 IM  Maria A Kolmakova  19  UCLA  Southern Pacific  4:48.17 

Women 25-29 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Elizabeth A Vucinich  29  WH2O  Southern Pacific  24.77 
 4  100 Free  Rebekah Olsen  29  MVN  Southern Pacific  52.72 
 1  200 Free  Rebekah Olsen  29  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:54.15 
 3  500 Free  Rebekah Olsen  29  MVN  Southern Pacific  5:15.27 
 8  1650 Free  Heidi M Kraus  28  NOVA  Southern Pacific  19:32.48 
 10  50 Back  Lauren M Hancock  28  CSAM  Southern Pacific  28.23 
 5  100 Back  Rebekah Olsen  29  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:00.33 
 7  100 Back  Elizabeth A Vucinich  29  WH2O  Southern Pacific  1:00.67 
 9  200 Back  Melissa Wong  25  OCC  Southern Pacific  2:13.50 
 10  200 Back  Elizabeth A Vucinich  29  WH2O  Southern Pacific  2:14.53 
 5  100 Fly  Rebekah Olsen  29  MVN  Southern Pacific  57.84 
 7  400 IM  Lisal M Moran  25  NOVA  Southern Pacific  4:53.96 

Women 30-34 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  500 Free  Cynthia J Lewis  34  MVN  Southern Pacific  5:11.96 
 2  1650 Free  Cynthia J Lewis  34  MVN  Southern Pacific  18:13.20 
 1  100 Breast  Cynthia J Lewis  34  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:04.48 
 1  200 Breast  Cynthia J Lewis  34  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:22.64 
 2  100 IM  Cynthia J Lewis  34  MVN  Southern Pacific  59.43 
 1  400 IM  Cynthia J Lewis  34  MVN  Southern Pacific  4:32.37 

Women 35-39 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  1000 Free  Brenda Tomtan-Brayman  37  LVM  Southern Pacific  11:47.67 
 9  100 Fly  Megan Hedges  37  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:02.63 

Women 40-44 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  1000 Free  Lee Anne Ghimenti  40  VCM  Southern Pacific  11:31.02 
 6  1650 Free  Lee Anne Ghimenti  40  VCM  Southern Pacific  19:16.37 
 4  100 Breast  Wenke K Seider  40  OJAI  Southern Pacific  1:10.12 
 6  200 Breast  Nadean Hudson  43  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:38.53 
 8  50 Fly  Wenke K Seider  40  OJAI  Southern Pacific  27.51 
 10  200 Fly  Kari S Adams  44  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:30.18 
 8  400 IM  Emily J Odgers  42  NOVA  Southern Pacific  5:04.68 

Women 45-49 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  500 Free  Amy Dantzler  45  WH2O  Southern Pacific  5:29.47 
 4  1000 Free  Amy Dantzler  45  WH2O  Southern Pacific  11:07.29 
 5  1650 Free  Amy L Dantzler  45  WH2O  Southern Pacific  18:41.97 

Women 50-54 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Traci S Granger  52  LAPS  Southern Pacific  25.62 
 8  50 Free  Ahelee Sue M Osborn  52  CVMM  Southern Pacific  26.60 
 4  100 Free  Traci S Granger  52  LAPS  Southern Pacific  57.57 
 5  100 Free  Ahelee Sue M Osborn  52  CVMM  Southern Pacific  58.35 
 6  100 Free  Jenny L Cook  51  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  58.53 
 1  200 Free  Ahelee Sue M Osborn  52  CVMM  Southern Pacific  2:04.64 
 2  200 Free  Jenny L Cook  52  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:05.71 
 8  200 Free  Stacey Warmuth  53  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:10.57 
 3  500 Free  Jenny L Cook  52  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  5:36.90 
 4  500 Free  Ahelee Sue M Osborn  51  CVMM  Southern Pacific  5:43.87 
 3  1000 Free  Jenny L Cook  52  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  11:45.18 
 9  1000 Free  Ahelee Sue M Osborn  51  CVMM  Southern Pacific  12:06.14 
 2  1650 Free  Ahelee Sue M Osborn  51  CVMM  Southern Pacific  19:47.12 
 5  1650 Free  Jenny L Cook  51  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  19:57.93 
 4  50 Back  Ahelee Sue Osborn  52  CVMM  Southern Pacific  30.71 
 5  50 Back  Stacey Warmuth  53  VCM  Southern Pacific  31.16 
 3  100 Back  Ahelee Sue M Osborn  52  CVMM  Southern Pacific  1:04.32 
 4  100 Back  Stacey Warmuth  53  VCM  Southern Pacific  1:06.76 
 8  100 Back  Jane E Mc Call  50  LAPS  Southern Pacific  1:08.26 
 3  200 Back  Ahelee Sue M Osborn  52  CVMM  Southern Pacific  2:18.42 
 4  200 Back  Stacey Warmuth  53  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:24.82 
 5  50 Breast  Jenny L Cook  52  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  33.98 
 7  50 Breast  Ahelee Sue M Osborn  52  CVMM  Southern Pacific  34.38 
 1  100 Breast  Jenny L Cook  52  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:12.25 
 8  100 Breast  Ahelee Sue M Osborn  52  CVMM  Southern Pacific  1:14.87 
 2  200 Breast  Jenny L Cook  52  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:40.16 
 7  200 Breast  Ahelee Sue M Osborn  51  CVMM  Southern Pacific  2:48.60 
 1  50 Fly  Traci S Granger  52  LAPS  Southern Pacific  27.43 
 7  50 Fly  Jane E Mc Call  50  LAPS  Southern Pacific  29.36 
 8  50 Fly  Ahelee Sue Osborn  52  CVMM  Southern Pacific  29.48 
 1  100 Fly  Traci S Granger  52  LAPS  Southern Pacific  1:00.87 
 4  100 Fly  Jenny L Cook  52  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:05.27 
 7  100 Fly  Jane E Mc Call  50  LAPS  Southern Pacific  1:06.53 
 4  200 Fly  Traci S Granger  52  LAPS  Southern Pacific  2:31.37 
 5  200 Fly  Jenny L Cook  52  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:31.70 
 1  100 IM  Ahelee Sue M Osborn  52  CVMM  Southern Pacific  1:04.48 
 2  100 IM  Jenny L Cook  52  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:05.99 
 5  100 IM  Traci S Granger  52  LAPS  Southern Pacific  1:06.30 
 8  100 IM  Stacey Warmuth  53  VCM  Southern Pacific  1:07.91 
 9  100 IM  Jane E Mc Call  50  LAPS  Southern Pacific  1:08.33 
 1  200 IM  Ahelee Sue M Osborn  52  CVMM  Southern Pacific  2:20.29 
 2  200 IM  Jenny L Cook  52  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:23.64 
 5  200 IM  Stacey Warmuth  53  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:26.64 
 2  400 IM  Ahelee Sue M Osborn  52  CVMM  Southern Pacific  5:08.83 
 3  400 IM  Jenny L Cook  52  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  5:09.25 
 5  400 IM  Stacey Warmuth  53  VCM  Southern Pacific  5:17.87 

Women 55-59 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Free  Carolyn H Battin  55  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:19.21 
 6  500 Free  Christie Ciraulo  56  UCLA  Southern Pacific  5:56.52 
 8  500 Free  Carolyn H Battin  55  LVM  Southern Pacific  6:06.97 
 4  1000 Free  Christie Ciraulo  56  UCLA  Southern Pacific  12:04.84 
 7  1650 Free  Gwen Uthus  55  MVN  Southern Pacific  22:18.15 
 3  50 Back  Mindy M Dougherty  57  MVN  Southern Pacific  32.26 
 7  100 Back  Mindy M Dougherty  57  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:11.92 
 4  200 Back  Mindy M Dougherty  57  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:33.68 
 6  50 Fly  Christie Ciraulo  56  UCLA  Southern Pacific  29.82 
 3  100 Fly  Christie Ciraulo  56  UCLA  Southern Pacific  1:08.22 
 2  200 Fly  Christie Ciraulo  56  UCLA  Southern Pacific  2:41.35 

Women 60-64 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  1000 Free  Beverly J Montrella  63  MVN  Southern Pacific  14:15.18 
 6  1650 Free  Beverly J Montrella  63  MVN  Southern Pacific  23:43.83 
 9  50 Back  Beverly Montrella  63  MVN  Southern Pacific  38.31 
 8  100 Back  Beverly J Montrella  63  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:24.98 
 8  200 Back  Beverly J Montrella  63  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:59.11 
 9  200 Breast  Beverly J Montrella  63  MVN  Southern Pacific  3:26.74 
 10  200 Fly  Beverly J Montrella  63  MVN  Southern Pacific  3:29.22 
 9  200 IM  Beverly J Montrella  63  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:58.57 
 8  400 IM  Beverly J Montrella  63  MVN  Southern Pacific  6:25.45 

Women 65-69 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  1650 Free  Bonnie K Kotzbach  66  MVN  Southern Pacific  27:40.01 

Women 70-74 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Jeanne Little  73  MVN  Southern Pacific  33.61 
 1  100 Free  Jeanne Little  73  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:15.85 
 4  200 Free  Jeanne Little  73  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:55.61 
 10  500 Free  Jeanne Little  73  MVN  Southern Pacific  8:24.67 
 6  1000 Free  Jeanne Little  73  MVN  Southern Pacific  16:59.93 
 9  1000 Free  Helen Geoffrion  71  UCLA  Southern Pacific  17:41.37 
 6  1650 Free  Helen Geoffrion  71  UCLA  Southern Pacific  30:33.00 
 10  50 Breast  Helen Geoffrion  71  UCLA  Southern Pacific  52.08 
 10  100 Breast  Helen Geoffrion  71  UCLA  Southern Pacific  1:55.84 
 2  50 Fly  Jeanne Little  73  MVN  Southern Pacific  39.51 
 7  200 Fly  Helen Geoffrion  71  UCLA  Southern Pacific  4:54.73 
 7  400 IM  Helen Geoffrion  71  UCLA  Southern Pacific  8:04.93 

Women 75-79 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Margrit Graef  78  MVN  Southern Pacific  44.00 
 1  50 Breast  Margrit Graef  78  MVN  Southern Pacific  52.23 
 3  100 Breast  Margrit Graef  78  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:01.33 

Women 80-84 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  1000 Free  Peggy Sanborn  82  SBM  Southern Pacific  23:14.82 
 5  1650 Free  Peggy Sanborn  82  SBM  Southern Pacific  38:28.96 
 10  50 Back  Peggy Sanborn  82  SBM  Southern Pacific  59.57 
 4  100 Back  Peggy Sanborn  82  SBM  Southern Pacific  2:04.26 
 4  200 Back  Peggy Sanborn  82  SBM  Southern Pacific  4:18.80 

Women 85-89 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Maurine E Kornfeld  88  MVN  Southern Pacific  54.34 
 3  100 Free  Maurine E Kornfeld  88  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:54.48 
 1  200 Free  Maurine E Kornfeld  88  MVN  Southern Pacific  4:05.87 
 1  500 Free  Maurine E Kornfeld  88  MVN  Southern Pacific  10:24.98 
 1  1000 Free  Maurine E Kornfeld  88  MVN  Southern Pacific  21:43.35 
 2  50 Back  Maurine E Kornfeld  88  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:02.25 
 2  100 Back  Maurine E Kornfeld  88  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:18.56 
 2  200 Back  Maurine E Kornfeld  88  MVN  Southern Pacific  4:45.33 
 7  50 Breast  Maurine E Kornfeld  88  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:47.48 
 4  50 Fly  Maurine E Kornfeld  88  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:33.77 
 3  100 IM  Maurine E Kornfeld  88  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:45.51 
 3  200 IM  Maurine E Kornfeld  88  MVN  Southern Pacific  6:14.92 

Women 90-94 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  100 Free  Rita Simonton  91  LOST  Southern Pacific  2:02.21 
 1  200 Free  Rita Simonton  91  LOST  Southern Pacific  4:16.54 
 1  500 Free  Rita Simonton  91  LOST  Southern Pacific  10:46.06 
 1  1000 Free  Rita Simonton  91  LOST  Southern Pacific  22:12.17 
 1  1650 Free  Rita Simonton  91  LOST  Southern Pacific  37:28.40 
 1  50 Back  Rita Simonton  91  LOST  Southern Pacific  1:06.33 

Men 18-24 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Jeff W Hart  23  SOBA  Southern Pacific  20.89 
 7  50 Free  Louis D Vayo  24  CSAM  Southern Pacific  21.01 
 6  100 Free  Jeff W Hart  24  SOBA  Southern Pacific  46.12 
 8  100 Free  Louis D Vayo  24  CSAM  Southern Pacific  46.32 
 5  200 Free  Louis D Vayo  24  CSAM  Southern Pacific  1:42.34 
 8  200 Free  Jeff W Hart  23  SOBA  Southern Pacific  1:44.91 
 4  1000 Free  Jeff W Hart  24  SOBA  Southern Pacific  10:17.61 
 4  50 Back  Louis D Vayo  24  CSAM  Southern Pacific  23.78 
 3  100 Back  Louis D Vayo  24  CSAM  Southern Pacific  50.86 
 10  100 Breast  Drew I Frerichs  20  UCLA  Southern Pacific  1:01.28 
 8  50 Fly  Louis D Vayo  24  CSAM  Southern Pacific  23.19 
 1  100 IM  Louis D Vayo  24  CSAM  Southern Pacific  51.38 
 5  200 IM  Louis D Vayo  24  CSAM  Southern Pacific  1:55.73 
 8  400 IM  Duke Krautim  24  OCC  Southern Pacific  4:31.18 

Men 25-29 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  200 Free  Thomas A Reed  27  WH2O  Southern Pacific  1:41.93 
 3  500 Free  Thomas A Reed  27  WH2O  Southern Pacific  4:40.70 
 4  500 Free  Keith R Ryan  26  OCC  Southern Pacific  4:42.59 
 1  1000 Free  Keith R Ryan  26  OCC  Southern Pacific  9:47.95 
 3  1000 Free  Thomas A Reed  27  WH2O  Southern Pacific  9:58.85 
 10  1000 Free  Patrick S Jacobson  25  SOBA  Southern Pacific  10:37.35 
 6  1650 Free  Max R Biessmann  25  NOVA  Southern Pacific  17:50.16 
 7  1650 Free  Patrick S Jacobson  25  SOBA  Southern Pacific  17:54.24 
 7  50 Back  Karol F Zemier  27  MVN  Southern Pacific  24.01 
 3  100 Back  Karol F Zemier  27  MVN  Southern Pacific  50.66 
 1  200 Back  Karol F Zemier  27  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:52.42 
 3  200 Back  Thomas A Reed  27  WH2O  Southern Pacific  1:54.06 
 8  100 Fly  Karol F Zemier  27  MVN  Southern Pacific  50.41 
 9  200 Fly  Keith R Ryan  26  OCC  Southern Pacific  1:57.37 
 6  100 IM  Karol F Zemier  27  MVN  Southern Pacific  51.78 
 6  200 IM  Thomas A Reed  27  WH2O  Southern Pacific  1:55.98 
 2  400 IM  Thomas A Reed  27  WH2O  Southern Pacific  4:09.73 
 4  400 IM  Keith R Ryan  26  OCC  Southern Pacific  4:13.44 

Men 30-34 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Tamas Kerekjarto  30  FMT  Southern Pacific  20.91 
 9  50 Free  Matthew Cornue  34  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  21.58 
 2  100 Free  Tamas Kerekjarto  30  FMT  Southern Pacific  45.36 
 7  500 Free  Bryan A Libit  31  WH2O  Southern Pacific  4:55.91 
 9  500 Free  Brian Wadley  30  WH2O  Southern Pacific  4:57.67 
 4  1000 Free  Brian Wadley  30  WH2O  Southern Pacific  10:03.09 
 8  1000 Free  Bryan A Libit  31  WH2O  Southern Pacific  10:19.49 
 1  1650 Free  Brian Wadley  30  WH2O  Southern Pacific  16:38.28 
 4  50 Breast  Matthew B Schmidt  32  WH2O  Southern Pacific  26.90 
 3  100 Breast  Tamas Kerekjarto  30  FMT  Southern Pacific  57.34 
 2  200 Breast  Tamas Kerekjarto  30  FMT  Southern Pacific  2:05.80 
 7  200 Breast  Matthew B Schmidt  32  WH2O  Southern Pacific  2:11.39 
 3  100 Fly  Tamas Kerekjarto  30  FMT  Southern Pacific  49.32 
 4  200 Fly  Zachary P Winston  30  WH2O  Southern Pacific  1:58.08 
 2  200 IM  Tamas Kerekjarto  30  FMT  Southern Pacific  1:50.40 
 9  400 IM  Zachary P Winston  30  WH2O  Southern Pacific  4:26.61 

Men 35-39 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Back  David Sumner  39  MVN  Southern Pacific  25.55 
 10  50 Back  Jose Desouza  38  ROSE  Southern Pacific  26.12 
 9  200 Back  Chris Egan  35  OCC  Southern Pacific  2:01.11 
 1  50 Breast  Steve T West  38  NOVA  Southern Pacific  25.35 
 1  100 Breast  Steve T West  38  NOVA  Southern Pacific  55.46 
 1  200 Breast  Steve T West  38  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:01.42 
 4  50 Fly  David M Sumner  39  MVN  Southern Pacific  23.44 
 7  100 Fly  David M Sumner  39  MVN  Southern Pacific  52.90 
 5  100 IM  Steve T West  37  NOVA  Southern Pacific  54.23 
 8  100 IM  David M Sumner  39  MVN  Southern Pacific  54.62 
 10  400 IM  Marcel Rinzler  39  NOVA  Southern Pacific  4:31.40 

Men 40-44 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Jeffrey A Mitchell  41  MVN  Southern Pacific  21.83 
 9  100 Free  Jeffrey A Mitchell  41  MVN  Southern Pacific  47.95 
 10  200 Free  Jeffrey A Mitchell  41  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:47.53 
 4  500 Free  Mike G Shaffer  44  VCM  Southern Pacific  4:48.99 
 5  500 Free  Mark A Magee  42  LVM  Southern Pacific  4:50.59 
 2  1000 Free  Mike G Shaffer  44  VCM  Southern Pacific  9:49.32 
 6  1000 Free  Randy M Eickhoff  44  SCA  Southern Pacific  10:19.24 
 9  1000 Free  Michael D Collins  44  NOVA  Southern Pacific  10:43.60 
 7  50 Back  Mike Shaffer  44  VCM  Southern Pacific  25.30 
 4  200 Breast  Mark A Magee  42  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:15.81 
 9  200 Breast  Bradley N Boodt  42  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:21.12 
 3  100 Fly  Mike G Shaffer  44  VCM  Southern Pacific  52.10 
 1  200 Fly  Mike G Shaffer  44  VCM  Southern Pacific  1:55.10 
 2  200 Fly  Mark A Magee  42  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:56.87 
 10  200 IM  Mark A Magee  42  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:02.16 
 4  400 IM  Mark A Magee  42  LVM  Southern Pacific  4:18.43 
 5  400 IM  Mike G Shaffer  44  VCM  Southern Pacific  4:23.20 

Men 45-49 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  100 Free  Rich E Saeger  46  UNAT  Southern Pacific  47.28 
 2  200 Free  Rich E Saeger  46  UNAT  Southern Pacific  1:43.25 
 10  1000 Free  Christopher E Cooper  46  VCM  Southern Pacific  10:29.50 
 10  50 Breast  Christopher E Cooper  46  VCM  Southern Pacific  28.24 
 8  100 Breast  Christopher E Cooper  46  VCM  Southern Pacific  1:01.93 
 9  100 Breast  Tryggvi Helgason  46  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:02.50 
 7  200 Breast  Christopher E Cooper  46  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:20.04 

Men 50-54 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Brian T Busacca  51  MVN  Southern Pacific  22.93 
 10  1000 Free  Tim P Buckley  54  FMT  Southern Pacific  10:46.05 
 10  1650 Free  Tim P Buckley  54  FMT  Southern Pacific  18:19.11 
 6  200 Back  Buzz Harper  50  LAPS  Southern Pacific  2:04.56 
 5  200 Breast  Gerard Von Hoffmann  53  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:19.32 
 9  400 IM  Buzz Harper  50  LAPS  Southern Pacific  4:41.03 

Men 55-59 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  200 Free  Jim Mc Conica  59  VCM  Southern Pacific  1:52.32 
 2  500 Free  Jim Mc Conica  59  VCM  Southern Pacific  5:02.17 
 8  500 Free  Scott Townsend  56  LVM  Southern Pacific  5:16.85 
 2  1000 Free  Jim Mc Conica  59  VCM  Southern Pacific  10:24.95 
 6  1000 Free  Scott Townsend  56  LVM  Southern Pacific  10:54.02 
 1  1650 Free  Jim Mc Conica  59  VCM  Southern Pacific  17:25.12 
 5  200 Back  Jim Mc Conica  59  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:13.97 
 6  100 Breast  Dan P Leonard  55  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:06.79 
 6  200 Breast  Dan P Leonard  55  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:28.69 

Men 60-64 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Glenn A Gruber  60  VCM  Southern Pacific  24.47 
 5  100 Free  Glenn A Gruber  60  VCM  Southern Pacific  53.70 
 5  200 Free  Glenn A Gruber  60  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:00.15 
 5  500 Free  Glenn A Gruber  60  VCM  Southern Pacific  5:32.61 
 8  500 Free  Hubie Kerns  60  VCM  Southern Pacific  5:38.40 
 5  1000 Free  Hubie Kerns  60  VCM  Southern Pacific  11:38.55 
 6  1000 Free  Glenn A Gruber  60  VCM  Southern Pacific  11:41.19 
 10  1000 Free  Bill Darby  62  UNAT  Southern Pacific  11:50.17 
 9  1650 Free  Bill Darby  62  UNAT  Southern Pacific  19:44.51 
 8  50 Back  Hubie Kerns  60  VCM  Southern Pacific  30.24 
 9  50 Back  Robert Strand  64  ROSE  Southern Pacific  30.32 
 10  100 Back  Hubie Kerns  60  VCM  Southern Pacific  1:07.79 
 8  200 Back  Glenn A Gruber  60  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:24.90 
 10  200 Back  Hubie Kerns  60  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:25.49 
 1  50 Breast  Robert Strand  64  ROSE  Southern Pacific  29.54 
 5  50 Breast  John M Derr  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  31.46 
 9  50 Breast  Peter F Wisner  62  ROSE  Southern Pacific  32.37 
 1  100 Breast  Robert Strand  64  ROSE  Southern Pacific  1:05.17 
 3  100 Breast  John M Derr  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  1:08.59 
 2  200 Breast  Robert Strand  64  ROSE  Southern Pacific  2:27.57 
 6  200 Breast  John M Derr  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:35.47 
 7  100 Fly  John M Derr  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  1:01.90 
 10  100 Fly  Hubie Kerns  60  VCM  Southern Pacific  1:02.63 
 7  200 Fly  Hubie Kerns  60  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:29.08 
 3  100 IM  Robert Strand  64  ROSE  Southern Pacific  1:01.58 
 5  100 IM  John M Derr  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  1:03.24 
 10  100 IM  Hubie Kerns  60  VCM  Southern Pacific  1:04.89 
 4  200 IM  Hubie Kerns  60  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:17.09 
 6  400 IM  Hubie Kerns  60  VCM  Southern Pacific  5:07.19 

Men 65-69 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  1000 Free  Larry Raffaelli  67  VCM  Southern Pacific  13:20.72 
 5  1650 Free  Larry L Raffaelli  67  VCM  Southern Pacific  21:53.79 
 5  200 Back  Tegze (Tex) P Haraszti  68  UNAT  Southern Pacific  2:37.17 
 9  200 Breast  Patrick Schlup  69  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:53.18 

Men 70-74 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Jeff Farrell  73  SBM  Southern Pacific  25.24 
 3  50 Free  Tom Angell  70  NOVA  Southern Pacific  27.04 
 1  100 Free  Jeff Farrell  73  SBM  Southern Pacific  57.67 
 4  200 Free  Dick Stewart  70  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:22.39 
 1  500 Free  Dick Stewart  70  MVN  Southern Pacific  5:58.79 
 1  1000 Free  Dick Stewart  70  MVN  Southern Pacific  12:19.89 
 6  50 Back  Jeff Farrell  73  SBM  Southern Pacific  34.23 
 1  50 Breast  Jeff Farrell  73  SBM  Southern Pacific  34.92 
 5  50 Breast  Dick Stewart  70  MVN  Southern Pacific  37.15 
 2  50 Fly  Jeff Farrell  73  SBM  Southern Pacific  30.37 
 9  50 Fly  Dick Stewart  70  MVN  Southern Pacific  32.62 
 2  100 Fly  Dick Stewart  70  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:09.38 
 1  100 IM  Jeff Farrell  73  SBM  Southern Pacific  1:08.48 
 2  200 IM  Dick Stewart  70  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:39.43 

Men 75-79 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Will Rauch  75  LVM  Southern Pacific  30.48 
 4  100 Free  Will Rauch  75  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:06.70 
 4  200 Free  Will Rauch  75  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:31.84 
 4  500 Free  Will Rauch  75  LVM  Southern Pacific  7:00.02 
 10  100 Back  Everett W Smethurst  75  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:29.51 
 4  50 Breast  Will Rauch  75  LVM  Southern Pacific  39.95 
 10  200 Breast  Eric Hubach  76  UNAT  Southern Pacific  3:38.41 

Men 80-84 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Breast  Frederick J Hoppe  82  CTMA  Southern Pacific  44.58 
 2  100 Breast  Frederick J Hoppe  82  CTMA  Southern Pacific  1:39.44 
 5  200 Breast  Frederick J Hoppe  82  CTMA  Southern Pacific  3:48.09 
 2  50 Fly  Frederick J Hoppe  82  CTMA  Southern Pacific  42.27 
 4  100 IM  Frederick J Hoppe  82  CTMA  Southern Pacific  1:43.01 

Men 85-89 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Frank M Piemme  85  LOST  Southern Pacific  31.92 
 3  50 Free  Jurgen B Schmidt  87  LOST  Southern Pacific  39.34 
 1  100 Free  Frank M Piemme  85  LOST  Southern Pacific  1:10.92 
 3  100 Free  Jurgen B Schmidt  87  LOST  Southern Pacific  1:27.73 
 1  200 Free  Frank M Piemme  85  LOST  Southern Pacific  2:50.54 
 3  200 Free  Jurgen B Schmidt  87  LOST  Southern Pacific  3:09.93 
 1  500 Free  Frank M Piemme  85  LOST  Southern Pacific  7:54.01 
 3  500 Free  Jurgen B Schmidt  87  LOST  Southern Pacific  8:54.27 
 1  1000 Free  Frank M Piemme  85  LOST  Southern Pacific  16:28.80 
 3  1000 Free  Jurgen B Schmidt  87  LOST  Southern Pacific  18:41.23 
 1  1650 Free  Frank M Piemme  85  LOST  Southern Pacific  27:48.74 
 3  1650 Free  Jurgen B Schmidt  87  LOST  Southern Pacific  30:50.61 
 1  50 Back  Frank M Piemme  85  LOST  Southern Pacific  42.46 
 3  50 Back  Jurgen B Schmidt  87  LOST  Southern Pacific  47.06 
 1  100 Back  Frank M Piemme  85  LOST  Southern Pacific  1:36.02 
 4  100 Back  Jurgen B Schmidt  87  LOST  Southern Pacific  1:47.56 
 2  200 Back  Frank M Piemme  85  LOST  Southern Pacific  3:46.03 
 1  50 Breast  Frank M Piemme  85  LOST  Southern Pacific  42.72 
 5  50 Breast  Jurgen B Schmidt  87  LOST  Southern Pacific  57.37 
 1  100 Breast  Frank M Piemme  85  LOST  Southern Pacific  1:34.67 
 1  200 Breast  Frank M Piemme  85  LOST  Southern Pacific  3:46.18 
 2  200 Breast  Jurgen B Schmidt  87  LOST  Southern Pacific  4:28.82 
 1  50 Fly  Frank M Piemme  85  LOST  Southern Pacific  39.89 
 4  50 Fly  Jurgen B Schmidt  87  LOST  Southern Pacific  53.50 
 1  100 Fly  Frank M Piemme  85  LOST  Southern Pacific  1:41.31 
 1  100 IM  Frank M Piemme  85  LOST  Southern Pacific  1:28.37 
 2  100 IM  Jurgen B Schmidt  87  LOST  Southern Pacific  1:44.43 
 1  200 IM  Frank M Piemme  85  LOST  Southern Pacific  3:18.10 
 4  200 IM  Jurgen B Schmidt  87  LOST  Southern Pacific  4:15.69 
Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #41
Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #44
Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #43