USMS Top Ten

2010 USMS Top Ten SCY for Ohio LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Amanda M Stier  22  DAS  Ohio  24.72 
 8  100 Free  Amanda M Stier  22  DAS  Ohio  53.29 
 7  200 Free  Amanda M Stier  22  DAS  Ohio  1:58.20 
 10  50 Back  Amanda Stier  22  DAS  Ohio  28.88 
 10  200 Back  Amanda Stier  22  DAS  Ohio  2:18.92 
 9  50 Breast  Amanda Stier  22  DAS  Ohio  31.83 
 5  100 Breast  Amanda M Stier  22  DAS  Ohio  1:07.65 
 3  50 Fly  Amanda M Stier  22  DAS  Ohio  25.94 
 7  50 Fly  Clarissa Wentworth  24  DRM  Ohio  26.82 
 2  100 Fly  Amanda M Stier  22  DAS  Ohio  57.38 
 2  200 Fly  Amanda M Stier  22  DAS  Ohio  2:07.90 
 6  400 IM  Amanda M Stier  22  DAS  Ohio  4:41.30 

Women 25-29 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Carolynn F McHugh  26  SWOM  Ohio  23.61 
 3  100 Free  Carolynn F McHugh  26  SWOM  Ohio  51.78 
 7  1000 Free  Ginny Trimble  25  DAS  Ohio  11:18.14 
 4  1650 Free  Ginny Trimble  25  DAS  Ohio  18:52.18 
 9  50 Breast  Carolynn F McHugh  26  SWOM  Ohio  31.14 
 5  50 Fly  Carolynn F McHugh  26  SWOM  Ohio  25.43 
 4  100 Fly  Carolynn F McHugh  26  SWOM  Ohio  57.75 
 7  200 Fly  Ginny Trimble  25  DAS  Ohio  2:20.73 
 2  400 IM  Carolynn F McHugh  26  SWOM  Ohio  4:43.83 

Women 40-44 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Back  Tracey M Bachmann  43  SWOM  Ohio  1:04.11 

Women 45-49 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  500 Free  Robin L Klestinec  48  NAM  Ohio  5:31.49 
 6  1000 Free  Robin L Klestinec  48  NAM  Ohio  11:16.38 
 9  1650 Free  Robin L Klestinec  48  NAM  Ohio  19:13.00 
 7  200 Back  Robin L Klestinec  48  NAM  Ohio  2:21.82 
 4  100 Fly  Beth Birnbrich  46  NAM  Ohio  1:01.47 
 5  200 Fly  Robin L Klestinec  48  NAM  Ohio  2:18.83 
 8  200 Fly  Beth Birnbrich  46  NAM  Ohio  2:22.15 

Men 25-29 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  400 IM  Jeffrey D Gullett  26  DAS  Ohio  4:20.26 

Men 30-34 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  100 Free  Eric DiSalle  30  SWOM  Ohio  46.93 
 3  1650 Free  Jason M Hill  31  DAS  Ohio  17:46.53 
 7  1650 Free  Evan Morrison  30  CSMT  Ohio  18:24.73 
 5  200 Fly  Cody C Rasmussen  32  DAS  Ohio  1:58.40 

Men 35-39 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  500 Free  Gunner F Lehr  37  NAM  Ohio  4:56.36 
 10  50 Breast  Kevin A Grotke  37  SYL  Ohio  27.92 
 5  100 Breast  Kevin A Grotke  37  SYL  Ohio  59.75 
 4  200 Breast  Kevin A Grotke  37  SYL  Ohio  2:13.53 
 5  400 IM  Gunner F Lehr  37  NAM  Ohio  4:24.75 

Men 40-44 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Free  Brian A Jones  44  NAM  Ohio  47.49 
 3  200 Free  Brian A Jones  44  NAM  Ohio  1:43.90 
 3  500 Free  Brian A Jones  44  NAM  Ohio  4:46.88 
 5  1650 Free  Greg L Edmondson  43  DRM  Ohio  17:45.39 
 7  100 Fly  Brian A Jones  44  NAM  Ohio  52.31 
 3  200 Fly  Greg L Edmondson  43  DRM  Ohio  1:57.25 
 3  200 IM  Dave L Wharton  41  NAM  Ohio  1:57.95 
 6  400 IM  Dave L Wharton  41  NAM  Ohio  4:24.00 

Men 50-54 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  200 Fly  Mark A McLeod  50  CSMT  Ohio  2:11.87 

Men 75-79 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Fly  Burt V Bronk  78  DAS  Ohio  4:47.63 
Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #51
Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #20
Sponsor #52
Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #36