USMS Top Ten

2010 USMS Top Ten SCY for Potomac Valley LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 25-29 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Free  Julia M Lewis  25  ARMS  Potomac Valley  54.15 
 10  100 Free  Alyssa M Lengle  27  ARMS  Potomac Valley  54.20 
 6  200 Free  Alyssa M Lengle  27  ARMS  Potomac Valley  1:58.15 
 7  200 Free  Mollie K Grover  29  TERR  Potomac Valley  1:58.83 
 4  500 Free  Alyssa M Lengle  27  ARMS  Potomac Valley  5:18.57 
 5  1650 Free  Lillian M Thomas  27  TERR  Potomac Valley  19:05.52 
 5  200 Back  Alyssa M Lengle  27  ARMS  Potomac Valley  2:10.32 
 8  200 Back  Mollie K Grover  29  TERR  Potomac Valley  2:13.21 
 10  50 Breast  Jen Brielmaier  27  RMST  Potomac Valley  31.22 
 8  100 Breast  Jen Brielmaier  27  RMST  Potomac Valley  1:08.30 
 9  200 Breast  Jen Brielmaier  27  RMST  Potomac Valley  2:30.82 
 10  200 Breast  Jennifer L Lichtblau  25  RMST  Potomac Valley  2:31.38 
 7  200 IM  Alyssa M Lengle  27  ARMS  Potomac Valley  2:14.57 
 3  400 IM  Katie L Gilmore  26  ALEX  Potomac Valley  4:47.16 

Women 30-34 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Jennifer M O'Reilly  30  RMST  Potomac Valley  25.07 
 9  100 Free  Jennifer M O'Reilly  30  RMST  Potomac Valley  55.12 
 9  500 Free  Jennifer M O'Reilly  30  RMST  Potomac Valley  5:27.63 
 10  1000 Free  Jennifer M O'Reilly  30  RMST  Potomac Valley  11:18.13 
 9  1650 Free  Julie Roddin  33  TERR  Potomac Valley  19:34.38 
 10  50 Back  Jennifer M O'Reilly  30  RMST  Potomac Valley  30.14 
 9  200 Back  Julie Roddin  33  TERR  Potomac Valley  2:20.60 
 9  100 Fly  Anne-Marie T Adams  33  CUBU  Potomac Valley  1:01.87 
 8  200 Fly  Jennifer M O'Reilly  30  RMST  Potomac Valley  2:25.69 
 6  100 IM  Jennifer M O'Reilly  30  RMST  Potomac Valley  1:02.96 
 8  200 IM  Jennifer M O'Reilly  30  RMST  Potomac Valley  2:16.79 
 8  400 IM  Jennifer M O'Reilly  30  RMST  Potomac Valley  5:01.20 

Women 40-44 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  500 Free  Gretchen F Ekstrom  43  TERR  Potomac Valley  5:33.55 
 10  1000 Free  Gretchen F Ekstrom  43  TERR  Potomac Valley  11:34.77 
 4  50 Back  Susan O Williams  44  WARD  Potomac Valley  28.57 
 5  100 Back  Susan O Williams  44  WARD  Potomac Valley  1:01.81 
 9  200 Back  Barbara J Clifford-Dicks  43  GMUP  Potomac Valley  2:22.95 

Women 45-49 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Leslie C Livingston  48  GMUP  Potomac Valley  25.31 
 3  50 Back  Leslie C Livingston  48  GMUP  Potomac Valley  28.29 
 5  100 Back  Leslie C Livingston  48  GMUP  Potomac Valley  1:01.96 
 5  50 Fly  Leslie C Livingston  48  GMUP  Potomac Valley  27.08 
 3  100 Fly  Leslie C Livingston  48  GMUP  Potomac Valley  1:01.33 

Women 50-54 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Back  Kim M Brightwell  50  RMST  Potomac Valley  31.27 

Women 55-59 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Back  Denise Kirwan  58  CUBU  Potomac Valley  2:39.23 

Women 60-64 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Breast  Margot K Pettijohn  63  ANCM  Potomac Valley  41.02 
 4  100 Breast  Margot K Pettijohn  63  ANCM  Potomac Valley  1:27.84 
 1  200 Breast  Margot K Pettijohn  63  ANCM  Potomac Valley  3:11.33 
 7  200 Fly  Margot K Pettijohn  63  ANCM  Potomac Valley  3:12.47 
 7  200 IM  Margot K Pettijohn  63  ANCM  Potomac Valley  2:58.02 

Men 18-24 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Yannick Van Heers  22  TERR  Potomac Valley  21.02 
 7  100 Free  Robert S Frantz  22  ARMS  Potomac Valley  46.29 
 7  500 Free  Sam A Garner  24  WARD  Potomac Valley  4:57.49 
 1  50 Back  Jarryd Botha  24  UNAT  Potomac Valley  23.67 
 7  50 Back  Robert S Frantz  22  ARMS  Potomac Valley  24.19 
 10  50 Back  Michael Ginder  24  UNAT  Potomac Valley  24.68 
 2  100 Back  Robert S Frantz  22  ARMS  Potomac Valley  50.77 
 1  200 Back  Robert S Frantz  22  ARMS  Potomac Valley  1:51.62 
 10  50 Fly  Robert S Frantz  22  ARMS  Potomac Valley  23.24 

Men 25-29 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  200 Free  William M Liscinsky  28  CUBU  Potomac Valley  1:42.36 
 8  1000 Free  Jeffrey R Strahota  29  TERR  Potomac Valley  10:30.99 
 7  100 Breast  William M Liscinsky  28  CUBU  Potomac Valley  56.76 
 5  100 Fly  Matt R Haupt  29  TERR  Potomac Valley  49.36 

Men 30-34 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Back  Jose-Luis Gallagher  33  CUBU  Potomac Valley  2:00.50 

Men 35-39 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Breast  Michael R Goodison  38  TERR  Potomac Valley  27.43 
 9  50 Breast  Michael P Doane  39  TERR  Potomac Valley  27.87 
 9  100 Breast  Michael R Goodison  38  TERR  Potomac Valley  1:00.78 
 5  200 Breast  Craig M Baldwin  36  RMST  Potomac Valley  2:15.62 
 6  200 Breast  Michael R Goodison  38  TERR  Potomac Valley  2:15.72 

Men 40-44 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  100 Back  Jeffrey H Roddin  41  ANCM  Potomac Valley  54.72 
 5  50 Breast  Neill Williams  42  DCAC  Potomac Valley  27.22 
 3  100 Breast  Neill Williams  42  DCAC  Potomac Valley  1:00.10 
 5  200 Breast  Neill Williams  42  DCAC  Potomac Valley  2:16.28 
 5  50 Fly  Neill Williams  42  DCAC  Potomac Valley  23.47 
 5  100 Fly  Jeffrey H Roddin  41  ANCM  Potomac Valley  52.24 
 4  100 IM  Jeffrey H Roddin  41  ANCM  Potomac Valley  53.61 
 7  100 IM  Neill Williams  42  DCAC  Potomac Valley  54.81 
 5  200 IM  Jeffrey H Roddin  41  ANCM  Potomac Valley  1:59.74 
 10  400 IM  Jeffrey H Roddin  40  ANCM  Potomac Valley  4:28.05 

Men 45-49 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Back  J Clay Britt  48  ANCM  Potomac Valley  24.99 
 3  50 Fly  Mark C Michael  48  CUBU  Potomac Valley  23.50 
 4  100 Fly  Mark C Michael  48  CUBU  Potomac Valley  52.29 

Men 65-69 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  1650 Free  Bob Casey  65  DCM  Potomac Valley  21:25.39 
 6  100 Back  Hugh J Roddin  68  ANCM  Potomac Valley  1:10.59 
 7  200 Back  Hugh J Roddin  68  ANCM  Potomac Valley  2:37.83 
 6  100 Fly  Hugh J Roddin  68  ANCM  Potomac Valley  1:08.36 
 3  200 Fly  Hugh Roddin  67  ANCM  Potomac Valley  2:42.91 
 7  400 IM  Hugh J Roddin  68  ANCM  Potomac Valley  5:53.86 

Men 70-74 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Breast  Louis H Diamond  70  ANCM  Potomac Valley  37.69 
 5  100 Breast  Louis H Diamond  70  ANCM  Potomac Valley  1:26.79 
 7  200 Breast  Louis H Diamond  70  ANCM  Potomac Valley  3:25.65 

Men 75-79 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Back  Frank T Manheim  79  RMST  Potomac Valley  38.28 

Men 95-99 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Kelley B Lemmon  97  DCM  Potomac Valley  1:15.41 
Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #41
Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #42
Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #49