USMS Top Ten

2009 USMS Top Ten LCM for Florida Gold Coast LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Natalie N Pike  24  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  28.59 
 7  50 Free  Kate Alyabyeva  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  29.22 
 10  50 Free  Camille R Wright  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  29.67 
 4  100 Free  Natalie N Pike  24  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:00.69 
 7  100 Free  Lindsay C Kenney  23  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:02.83 
 9  100 Free  Kate Alyabyeva  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:04.36 
 10  100 Free  Valerie Devanney  24  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:04.46 
 3  200 Free  Natalie N Pike  24  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:12.66 
 3  200 Free  Kate Alyabyeva  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:12.66 
 8  200 Free  Valerie Devanney  24  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:17.36 
 1  400 Free  Kate Alyabyeva  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  4:29.85 
 4  400 Free  Lindsay C Kenney  23  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  4:50.50 
 5  400 Free  Valerie Devanney  24  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  4:56.75 
 8  800 Free  Amie E Thomas  24  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  12:03.39 
 3  50 Back  Natalie Pike  24  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  34.10 
 4  50 Back  Morgan Ribar  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  34.28 
 8  50 Back  Alex K Peirce  22  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  35.90 
 1  100 Back  Natalie Pike  24  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:13.46 
 2  100 Back  Morgan Ribar  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:13.47 
 3  200 Back  Morgan Ribar  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:43.45 
 3  50 Breast  Kate Alyabyeva  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  35.09 
 4  50 Breast  Meaghan R Bresnahan  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  36.58 
 8  50 Breast  Camille R Wright  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  38.23 
 1  100 Breast  Kate Alyabyeva  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:14.89 
 3  100 Breast  Meaghan R Bresnahan  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:19.32 
 5  100 Breast  Camille R Wright  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:23.05 
 2  200 Breast  Kate Alyabyeva  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:56.65 
 3  200 Breast  Meaghan R Bresnahan  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:58.67 
 2  50 Fly  Kate Alyabyeva  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  28.79 
 3  50 Fly  Natalie N Pike  24  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  29.95 
 5  50 Fly  Lindsay C Kenney  23  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  30.72 
 8  50 Fly  Meaghan R Bresnahan  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  31.62 
 9  50 Fly  Camille R Wright  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  32.11 
 2  100 Fly  Kate Alyabyeva  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:05.97 
 4  100 Fly  Lindsay C Kenney  23  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:09.54 
 10  100 Fly  Valerie Devanney  24  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:14.47 
 1  200 IM  Kate Alyabyeva  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:23.48 
 5  200 IM  Lindsay C Kenney  23  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:35.74 

Women 25-29 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Jennifer M Martin  29  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  28.15 
 5  100 Free  Heidi R Hester  29  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  1:02.43 
 8  100 Free  Jennifer M Martin  29  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:03.01 
 1  200 Free  Heidi R Hester  29  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  2:12.13 
 2  400 Free  Heidi R Hester  29  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  4:42.95 
 2  800 Free  Heidi R Hester  29  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  9:46.50 
 9  800 Free  Katharine T Wenzel  26  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  10:53.62 
 6  1500 Free  Vanessa Aron  29  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  21:52.49 
 8  1500 Free  Katharine T Wenzel  26  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  22:36.02 
 6  50 Back  Jennifer M Martin  29  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  34.68 
 6  200 Back  Heidi R Hester  29  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  2:40.82 
 5  50 Breast  Jennifer M Martin  29  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  37.94 
 8  200 Fly  Jennifer M Martin  29  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  3:17.53 
 6  400 IM  Jennifer M Martin  29  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  6:11.92 
 8  400 IM  Severine M Marechal  26  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  6:26.29 

Women 30-34 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Back  Sohely C Paz-Van Woerkom  34  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:24.51 
 9  50 Breast  Lisa McLuckie  30  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  38.88 
 7  100 Breast  Lisa McLuckie  30  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:26.23 

Women 35-39 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Back  Deven M Christopher  35  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:01.34 
 1  50 Breast  Kelly A Legaspi  38  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  34.36 
 1  100 Breast  Kelly A Legaspi  38  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:15.65 
 1  200 Breast  Kelly A Legaspi  38  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:46.73 
 9  100 Fly  Alicia Mena Fernandez  38  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:26.58 
 8  200 Fly  Alicia Mena Fernandez  38  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:33.06 

Women 40-44 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Free  Dale A LeClair  40  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:25.21 
 6  400 Free  Dale A LeClair  40  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  5:08.16 
 9  200 Fly  Karen Schoenhals  41  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:20.70 
 10  200 Fly  Maria T Paiva  44  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  3:29.48 

Women 45-49 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  800 Free  Leticia Castro  49  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  11:03.98 
 8  1500 Free  Leticia Castro  49  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  20:46.83 
 8  200 Fly  Leticia Castro  49  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:03.99 

Women 50-54 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Free  Celia C Devanney  52  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:30.10 
 9  200 Free  Debbie Cavanaugh  51  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:30.60 
 5  400 Free  Celia C Devanney  52  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  5:17.07 
 3  800 Free  Celia C Devanney  52  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  10:44.35 
 6  1500 Free  Celia C Devanney  52  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  20:52.02 
 5  50 Back  Debbie D Cavanaugh  51  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  36.08 
 3  100 Back  Debbie D Cavanaugh  51  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:17.26 
 4  200 Back  Debbie D Cavanaugh  51  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:47.63 
 5  50 Breast  Debbie D Cavanaugh  51  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  39.63 
 5  100 Breast  Debbie D Cavanaugh  51  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:28.16 
 9  200 Breast  Debbie D Cavanaugh  51  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:22.00 
 10  50 Fly  Peggy H McDonnell  54  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  34.24 
 6  100 Fly  Peggy H McDonnell  54  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:18.45 
 10  100 Fly  Celia C Devanney  52  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:20.50 
 7  200 Fly  Celia C Devanney  52  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:10.31 
 6  200 IM  Peggy H McDonnell  54  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:55.46 
 9  200 IM  Debbie D Cavanaugh  51  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:56.22 
 9  400 IM  Peggy H McDonnell  54  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  6:39.78 

Women 55-59 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Pat A Sargeant  56  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  29.76 
 3  100 Free  Pat A Sargeant  56  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:06.67 
 4  200 Free  Pat A Sargeant  56  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:28.08 
 4  400 Free  Pat A Sargeant  56  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  5:18.26 
 2  1500 Free  Pat A Sargeant  56  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  21:24.64 
 9  50 Back  Pat A Sargeant  56  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  38.96 
 6  100 Back  Pat A Sargeant  56  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:22.14 
 3  200 Back  Pat A Sargeant  56  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:55.45 
 10  50 Breast  Danielle Ogier  57  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  44.71 
 10  100 Breast  Danielle Ogier  57  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:39.63 
 2  50 Fly  Pat A Sargeant  56  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  32.59 
 3  100 Fly  Pat A Sargeant  56  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:18.09 
 10  100 Fly  Barbara Protzman  55  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:30.65 
 3  200 IM  Pat A Sargeant  56  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:52.53 
 8  200 IM  Barbara Protzman  55  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:08.45 
 4  400 IM  Pat A Sargeant  56  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  6:17.89 
 8  400 IM  Barbara Protzman  55  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  6:57.70 

Women 60-64 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Linda Webb  64  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  36.18 
 8  400 Free  Cathy Mancino  60  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  6:14.75 
 10  800 Free  Linda Webb  64  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  14:13.46 
 1  50 Back  Jeannie R Mitchell  63  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  40.34 
 2  100 Back  Jeannie R Mitchell  63  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:30.79 
 1  200 Back  Jeannie R Mitchell  63  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:16.24 
 8  50 Breast  Linda Webb  64  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  46.60 
 7  100 Breast  Linda Webb  64  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:44.32 
 10  200 Breast  Linda Webb  64  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  3:56.26 
 4  100 Fly  Cathy Mancino  60  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:33.84 
 5  200 IM  Cathy Mancino  60  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:21.41 

Men 18-24 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  David Sivak  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  24.58 
 5  50 Free  Luca D'Angelo  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  24.70 
 6  50 Free  Vicente E Andrade  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  25.26 
 10  50 Free  Justin D Zook  24  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  25.98 
 2  100 Free  Luca D'Angelo  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  52.69 
 4  100 Free  Vincent Cantrelle  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  54.27 
 6  100 Free  David Sivak  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  55.15 
 8  100 Free  Luis F Galvan-Sarabia  24  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  56.07 
 9  100 Free  Jorge V Andrade  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  56.70 
 2  200 Free  Vincent Cantrelle  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:56.41 
 3  200 Free  Luca D'Angelo  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:58.95 
 6  200 Free  Luis F Galvan-Sarabia  24  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:03.90 
 9  200 Free  Gilles Cantrelle  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:05.89 
 1  400 Free  Vincent Cantrelle  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  4:11.44 
 2  400 Free  Gilles Cantrelle  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  4:28.88 
 4  400 Free  Chris M Eynon  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  4:39.02 
 7  400 Free  Todd M Wilson  24  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  4:54.22 
 1  800 Free  Vincent Cantrelle  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  8:52.30 
 2  800 Free  Gilles Cantrelle  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  9:09.54 
 2  50 Back  Luca D'Angelo  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  28.19 
 3  50 Back  Vicente E Andrade  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  28.37 
 4  50 Back  Justin D Zook  24  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  29.67 
 6  50 Back  Jorge V Andrade  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  30.39 
 8  50 Back  Luis F Galvan-Sarabia  24  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  30.68 
 1  100 Back  Vicente Andrade  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  59.23 
 2  100 Back  Justin Zook  24  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:02.34 
 3  100 Back  Jorge V Andrade  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:03.11 
 5  100 Back  Eric Frey  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:07.24 
 1  200 Back  Vicente E Andrade  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:09.62 
 2  200 Back  Jorge V Andrade  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:17.93 
 3  200 Back  Justin D Zook  24  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:18.32 
 7  200 Back  Eric Frey  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:25.64 
 2  50 Breast  Chris M Eynon  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  31.41 
 4  50 Breast  David Sivak  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  31.66 
 5  50 Breast  Gilles Cantrelle  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  32.50 
 8  50 Breast  Vincent Cantrelle  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  32.93 
 3  100 Breast  Chris M Eynon  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:10.32 
 3  200 Breast  Gilles Cantrelle  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:42.87 
 4  200 Breast  Chris M Eynon  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:45.65 
 3  50 Fly  Luca D'Angelo  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  25.84 
 6  50 Fly  Luis F Galvan-Sarabia  24  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  26.26 
 8  50 Fly  David Sivak  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  26.73 
 5  100 Fly  David Sivak  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  59.12 
 6  100 Fly  Luis F Galvan-Sarabia  24  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  59.26 
 3  200 Fly  Vincent Cantrelle  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:23.84 
 4  200 Fly  Eduardo Gonzalez  22  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:27.11 
 8  200 Fly  Todd M Wilson  24  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  2:42.34 
 2  200 IM  Vicente E Andrade  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:13.79 
 7  200 IM  Gilles Cantrelle  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:22.11 
 8  200 IM  Jorge V Andrade  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:23.25 
 9  200 IM  Luis F Galvan-Sarabia  24  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:26.33 
 1  400 IM  Vincent Cantrelle  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  4:47.51 
 4  400 IM  Chris M Eynon  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  5:20.13 

Men 25-29 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Raphael G Lima  28  MWA  Florida Gold Coast  24.92 
 2  50 Back  Andrew B Pickett  27  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  28.58 
 9  50 Back  David Pascarella  28  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  30.73 
 2  100 Back  Andrew B Pickett  27  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:01.48 
 4  200 Back  Tommie A Cuticchia  26  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  2:26.70 
 1  50 Breast  Andrew B Pickett  27  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  29.86 
 6  50 Breast  Corey L Welch  26  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  30.86 
 1  100 Breast  Andrew B Pickett  27  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:06.00 
 7  100 Breast  Corey L Welch  26  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:08.89 
 9  200 Breast  Eddie K Wolling  28  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:13.72 
 5  50 Fly  Andrew B Pickett  27  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  25.88 
 9  100 Fly  Tommie A Cuticchia  26  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  1:01.90 
 2  200 Fly  Tommie A Cuticchia  26  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  2:24.32 
 7  200 IM  Tommie A Cuticchia  26  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  2:24.55 
 6  400 IM  Tommie A Cuticchia  26  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  5:41.13 

Men 30-34 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Free  Luis E Comulada  34  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:10.72 
 9  800 Free  Michael C Schwebel  33  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  10:37.74 
 10  800 Free  Bryan S Palmer  30  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  11:04.76 
 8  50 Back  Howard Hunte  30  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  31.78 
 6  100 Back  Howard Hunte  30  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:08.94 
 3  200 Back  Howard Hunte  30  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:32.43 
 9  50 Breast  Gregory J Zann  30  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  33.44 
 6  100 Breast  Gregory J Zann  30  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:13.52 
 6  200 Breast  Gregory J Zann  30  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:50.67 
 9  200 Fly  Lee M Scharf  31  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  4:40.91 
 4  400 IM  Howard Hunte  30  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  5:25.98 

Men 35-39 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Free  Gregg Podalsky  37  MWA  Florida Gold Coast  2:07.65 
 6  400 Free  Gregg Podalsky  37  MWA  Florida Gold Coast  4:37.78 
 3  800 Free  Matt Hooper  36  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  9:42.37 
 8  50 Back  Gregg Podalsky  37  MWA  Florida Gold Coast  31.26 
 9  100 Back  Gregg Podalsky  37  MWA  Florida Gold Coast  1:06.47 
 6  200 Back  Gregg Podalsky  37  MWA  Florida Gold Coast  2:25.96 
 8  200 Breast  Rion M Broshears  36  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:52.94 
 10  200 Fly  Matt Hooper  36  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  2:33.78 

Men 40-44 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Free  Jim Harper  42  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:07.02 
 9  400 Free  David W LeClair  42  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  4:43.84 
 9  800 Free  David W LeClair  42  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  10:03.80 
 6  200 Back  Jim Harper  42  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:26.80 
 6  50 Breast  Sean P Frampton  43  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  32.87 
 9  50 Breast  Carlos A Fernandez  40  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  33.27 
 4  100 Breast  Jim Harper  42  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:11.61 
 5  100 Breast  Sean P Frampton  43  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:12.72 
 2  200 Breast  Jim Harper  42  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:36.31 
 6  200 Breast  Carlos A Fernandez  40  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:43.17 
 8  200 Fly  Andy J Fischer  42  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:30.42 
 6  200 IM  Jim Harper  42  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:20.84 
 9  400 IM  Carlos A Fernandez  40  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  5:25.42 

Men 45-49 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Kurt Wienants  47  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  25.77 
 8  400 Free  Jonathan B Olsen  46  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  4:36.41 
 2  800 Free  Ricardo J Valdivia  45  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  8:58.50 
 2  1500 Free  Ricardo J Valdivia  45  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  16:57.17 
 9  50 Back  Jesse D Vassallo  48  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  30.99 
 10  100 Back  Jesse D Vassallo  48  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:09.42 
 10  200 Back  Jesse D Vassallo  48  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:31.96 
 9  100 Breast  Alex Blavatnik  45  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:15.96 
 6  200 Fly  Jonathan B Olsen  46  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:31.70 
 8  200 IM  Kurt Wienants  47  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:27.51 

Men 50-54 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Free  Joe Wotton  50  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  58.79 
 10  200 Free  Tim D Erickson  53  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:12.00 
 8  400 Free  Tim D Erickson  53  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  4:39.14 
 8  800 Free  Tim D Erickson  53  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  9:53.57 
 9  50 Back  John S Grzeszczak  51  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  33.01 
 6  200 Back  Marty Hendrick  51  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:39.23 
 8  50 Fly  Joe Wotton  50  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  28.88 
 7  100 Fly  Tim D Erickson  53  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:05.66 
 7  200 Fly  Tim D Erickson  53  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:35.86 

Men 55-59 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Back  George L Schmidt  59  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  33.81 
 10  100 Back  George L Schmidt  59  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:13.62 
 7  200 Back  George L Schmidt  59  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:39.53 
 3  50 Breast  George L Schmidt  59  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  34.17 
 9  100 Breast  George L Schmidt  59  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:21.60 
 9  50 Fly  Craig J Burns  57  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  29.21 
 7  200 IM  George L Schmidt  59  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:36.36 

Men 60-64 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Bruce J Wigo  60  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  28.21 
 10  100 Back  Roger L Parsons  62  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:25.11 
 10  200 Back  Roger L Parsons  62  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:07.30 
 2  50 Fly  Joel J Burns  63  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  29.04 
 1  100 Fly  Joel J Burns  63  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:06.65 
 1  200 Fly  Joel J Burns  63  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:47.35 
 2  200 IM  Joel J Burns  63  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:47.02 

Men 65-69 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  David Quiggin  65  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  27.60 
 1  100 Free  David Quiggin  65  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:01.05 
 1  200 Free  David Quiggin  65  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:20.37 
 1  400 Free  David Quiggin  65  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  5:06.57 
 2  800 Free  David Quiggin  65  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  11:01.95 
 2  1500 Free  David Quiggin  65  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  21:17.75 
 3  50 Back  David Quiggin  65  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  36.88 
 3  100 Back  David Quiggin  65  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:22.11 
 10  200 Breast  Gerry G Delong  66  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:37.71 
 4  50 Fly  David Quiggin  65  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  30.51 
 7  200 Fly  Gerry G Delong  66  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:32.32 
 3  200 IM  David Quiggin  65  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:54.64 
 6  400 IM  Gerry G Delong  66  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  7:05.93 

Men 70-74 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Cav Cavanaugh  74  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  30.42 
 6  50 Free  Andy B Morrow  71  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  31.54 
 9  50 Free  David R McIntyre  72  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  32.11 
 1  100 Free  Cav Cavanaugh  74  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:07.38 
 6  100 Free  Andy B Morrow  71  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:13.30 
 9  100 Free  Joseph M Lammert  70  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:14.97 
 1  200 Free  Cav Cavanaugh  74  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:35.39 
 9  200 Free  Douglas B Brown  70  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:03.94 
 10  200 Free  Michael A Dively  71  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:07.70 
 3  400 Free  Cav Cavanaugh  74  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  5:59.51 
 7  400 Free  Doug B Brown  70  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  6:26.82 
 4  800 Free  Doug B Brown  70  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  13:43.68 
 4  50 Back  David R McIntyre  72  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  38.75 
 5  50 Back  Joseph M Lammert  70  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  40.02 
 7  100 Back  Bill D Dykstra  72  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:35.76 
 1  50 Breast  Karl E Wiedamann  71  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  38.88 
 8  50 Breast  David McIntyre  72  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  44.53 
 1  100 Breast  Karl E Wiedamann  71  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:25.82 
 1  200 Breast  Karl E Wiedamann  71  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:15.06 
 2  50 Fly  Joseph M Lammert  70  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  33.60 
 6  50 Fly  David McIntyre  72  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  37.88 
 8  50 Fly  Cav Cavanaugh  74  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  39.33 
 2  200 IM  Cav Cavanaugh  74  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:21.61 

Men 75-79 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Wally E Dobler  75  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  34.30 
 9  100 Free  Wally E Dobler  75  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:21.83 
 7  200 Free  Alan S Rapperport  76  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:00.78 
 10  400 Free  Alan Rapperport  76  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  7:07.02 
 9  800 Free  Alan Rapperport  76  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  14:43.12 
 6  1500 Free  Alan S Rapperport  76  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  28:02.03 
 7  50 Back  Alan S Rapperport  76  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  45.17 
 5  100 Back  Alan S Rapperport  76  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:37.25 
 6  200 Back  Alan S Rapperport  76  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:32.70 
 2  50 Fly  Wally E Dobler  75  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  38.52 
 9  50 Fly  Alan S Rapperport  76  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  48.67 
 1  100 Fly  Wally E Dobler  75  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:38.91 
 10  100 Fly  Walter Pesetsky  75  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:05.89 
 4  200 Fly  Walter Pesetsky  75  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  5:11.21 
 9  200 IM  Alan S Rapperport  76  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  4:00.53 

Men 85-89 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Alfredo J Utrilla  89  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  47.16 
 4  100 Free  Alfredo J Utrilla  89  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:49.71 
 4  200 Free  Alfredo J Utrilla  89  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  4:22.22 
Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #44
Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #20
Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #49