USMS Top Ten

2009 USMS Top Ten LCM for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Meg Gill  24  TOC  Pacific  26.87 
 8  50 Free  Chelsea Huang  21  USF  Pacific  29.31 
 2  100 Free  Meg Gill  24  TOC  Pacific  58.82 
 2  200 Free  Meg Gill  24  TOC  Pacific  2:12.14 
 10  200 Free  Christina A McGowan  22  WCM  Pacific  2:21.87 
 2  50 Back  Christina A McGowan  22  WCM  Pacific  33.66 
 9  50 Back  Vicki Espiritu  24  TVM  Pacific  36.25 
 9  100 Back  Margaret R Greer  21  UNAT  Pacific  1:17.77 
 2  200 Back  Christina A McGowan  22  WCM  Pacific  2:41.96 
 7  200 Back  Vicki Espiritu  24  TVM  Pacific  2:53.49 
 7  50 Breast  Chelsea Huang  21  USF  Pacific  37.90 
 9  100 Breast  Chelsea Huang  21  USF  Pacific  1:25.84 
 1  50 Fly  Meg Gill  24  TOC  Pacific  28.62 
 7  50 Fly  Chelsea Huang  21  USF  Pacific  31.11 
 6  100 Fly  Chelsea Huang  21  USF  Pacific  1:10.95 

Women 25-29 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Katie A Lyons  29  TOC  Pacific  28.47 
 1  100 Free  Sarah M Hernandez  25  DAM  Pacific  1:00.32 
 4  100 Free  Katie A Lyons  29  TOC  Pacific  1:01.88 
 5  200 Free  Katie A Lyons  29  TOC  Pacific  2:17.84 
 6  400 Free  Dana Kirk  25  SPAS  Pacific  4:53.48 
 10  800 Free  Adrienne C Belliveau  25  USF  Pacific  10:58.43 
 5  1500 Free  Adrienne C Belliveau  25  USF  Pacific  21:19.41 
 9  1500 Free  Amy K Sitzmann  29  TVM  Pacific  22:41.83 
 5  50 Back  Katie A Lyons  29  TOC  Pacific  33.98 
 6  100 Back  Jessica N Huang  25  USF  Pacific  1:13.74 
 8  100 Back  Anca O Oliver  26  BAC  Pacific  1:14.93 
 2  50 Breast  Katie A Lyons  29  TOC  Pacific  37.64 
 7  50 Breast  Molly K Miller  25  USF  Pacific  38.49 
 6  100 Breast  Molly K Miller  25  USF  Pacific  1:24.44 
 9  100 Breast  Katie A Lyons  29  TOC  Pacific  1:25.24 
 1  200 Breast  Jessica N Huang  25  USF  Pacific  2:54.23 
 4  200 Breast  Molly K Miller  25  USF  Pacific  3:02.74 
 2  50 Fly  Dana Kirk  25  SPAS  Pacific  29.31 
 4  50 Fly  Sarah M Hernandez  25  DAM  Pacific  30.00 
 4  200 Fly  Adrienne C Belliveau  25  USF  Pacific  2:47.89 
 3  200 IM  Sarah M Hernandez  25  DAM  Pacific  2:32.57 
 4  200 IM  Jessica N Huang  25  USF  Pacific  2:35.49 
 7  400 IM  Merritt D Lander  27  USF  Pacific  6:18.68 

Women 30-34 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Gina E Pietras  34  WCM  Pacific  28.71 
 4  100 Free  Allison M Wagner  32  USF  Pacific  1:02.16 
 10  100 Free  Sarabeth Metzger  31  SNM  Pacific  1:04.07 
 2  200 Free  Sarabeth E Metzger  31  SNM  Pacific  2:11.17 
 1  400 Free  Heidi S George  33  LAMV  Pacific  4:33.02 
 2  800 Free  Heidi S George  33  LAMV  Pacific  9:07.46 
 1  1500 Free  Heidi S George  33  LAMV  Pacific  17:11.25 
 4  1500 Free  Christina M Cairns  31  USF  Pacific  19:55.17 
 3  50 Back  Shanna L Guzman  33  TOC  Pacific  32.84 
 2  100 Back  Sarabeth E Metzger  31  SNM  Pacific  1:03.78 
 3  100 Back  Shanna L Guzman  33  TOC  Pacific  1:10.16 
 1  200 Back  Sarabeth E Metzger  31  SNM  Pacific  2:17.61 
 2  200 Back  Shanna L Guzman  33  TOC  Pacific  2:31.09 
 5  50 Breast  Shanna L Guzman  33  TOC  Pacific  37.88 
 8  50 Breast  Allison M Wagner  32  USF  Pacific  38.44 
 10  50 Breast  Gina E Pietras  34  WCM  Pacific  38.93 
 5  100 Breast  Julie B Baker  33  DAM  Pacific  1:25.83 
 10  100 Breast  Gina E Pietras  34  WCM  Pacific  1:27.30 
 4  200 Breast  Julie B Baker  33  DAM  Pacific  3:07.04 
 9  200 Breast  Gina E Pietras  34  WCM  Pacific  3:21.47 
 2  50 Fly  Sarabeth Metzger  31  SNM  Pacific  29.86 
 6  50 Fly  Shanna L Guzman  33  TOC  Pacific  30.73 
 1  100 Fly  Sarabeth E Metzger  31  SNM  Pacific  1:04.67 
 4  100 Fly  Shanna L Guzman  33  TOC  Pacific  1:09.39 
 2  200 IM  Sarabeth E Metzger  31  SNM  Pacific  2:23.50 
 4  200 IM  Shanna L Guzman  33  TOC  Pacific  2:36.96 
 4  400 IM  Christina M Cairns  31  USF  Pacific  5:57.10 
 5  400 IM  Ravena Feldman  34  USF  Pacific  6:53.32 

Women 35-39 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Heather R Lugassy  39  TAM  Pacific  29.45 
 5  200 Free  Casey P Slater  38  TCAM  Pacific  2:21.39 
 1  400 Free  Casey P Slater  38  TCAM  Pacific  4:43.29 
 10  400 Free  Karen L Duggan  39  WCM  Pacific  5:22.14 
 6  800 Free  Karen L Duggan  39  WCM  Pacific  10:54.88 
 5  1500 Free  Karen L Duggan  39  WCM  Pacific  20:42.61 
 4  50 Back  Casey P Slater  38  TCAM  Pacific  35.76 
 2  100 Back  Casey P Slater  38  TCAM  Pacific  1:12.02 
 1  200 Back  Casey P Slater  38  TCAM  Pacific  2:40.11 
 8  50 Breast  Susanne P Rublein  39  MAM  Pacific  39.48 
 9  100 Breast  Susanne P Rublein  39  MAM  Pacific  1:29.89 
 7  200 Breast  Susanne P Rublein  39  MAM  Pacific  3:15.81 
 3  100 Fly  Casey P Slater  38  TCAM  Pacific  1:13.70 
 7  100 Fly  Karen L Duggan  39  WCM  Pacific  1:23.14 
 6  200 Fly  Diana J Harrington  37  USF  Pacific  3:23.87 
 2  200 IM  Casey P Slater  38  TCAM  Pacific  2:36.32 
 4  400 IM  Karen L Duggan  39  WCM  Pacific  6:01.24 

Women 40-44 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Laureen Welting  44  TOC  Pacific  28.26 
 7  50 Free  Jody L Smith  40  STAN  Pacific  29.10 
 5  100 Free  Laureen Welting  44  TOC  Pacific  1:03.52 
 6  100 Free  Jody L Smith  40  STAN  Pacific  1:03.53 
 1  200 Free  Jody L Smith  40  STAN  Pacific  2:13.09 
 4  200 Free  Sandie Easton  40  WCM  Pacific  2:17.41 
 5  200 Free  Laureen Welting  44  TOC  Pacific  2:19.02 
 1  400 Free  Sandie Easton  40  WCM  Pacific  4:49.85 
 10  800 Free  Juliet E Cox  41  MAM  Pacific  10:45.25 
 7  1500 Free  Juliet E Cox  41  MAM  Pacific  20:27.51 
 1  50 Back  Jody L Smith  40  STAN  Pacific  31.63 
 1  100 Back  Jody L Smith  40  STAN  Pacific  1:07.21 
 7  100 Back  Laureen Welting  44  TOC  Pacific  1:16.22 
 1  200 Back  Jody L Smith  40  STAN  Pacific  2:23.18 
 2  200 Back  Sandie Easton  40  WCM  Pacific  2:37.28 
 7  200 Back  Juliet E Cox  41  MAM  Pacific  2:53.36 
 2  50 Breast  Laureen Welting  44  TOC  Pacific  37.90 
 6  50 Breast  Debbie M Santos  41  WCM  Pacific  39.09 
 4  100 Breast  Debbie M Santos  41  WCM  Pacific  1:26.22 
 2  200 Breast  Debbie M Santos  41  WCM  Pacific  3:06.26 
 6  200 Breast  Sandie Easton  40  WCM  Pacific  3:11.30 
 3  50 Fly  Jody L Smith  40  STAN  Pacific  30.47 
 5  50 Fly  Laureen Welting  44  TOC  Pacific  30.55 
 3  100 Fly  Sandie Easton  40  WCM  Pacific  1:09.61 
 5  100 Fly  Laureen Welting  44  TOC  Pacific  1:11.90 
 6  100 Fly  Jody L Smith  40  STAN  Pacific  1:12.03 
 2  200 Fly  Sandie Easton  40  WCM  Pacific  2:31.80 
 1  200 IM  Laureen Welting  44  TOC  Pacific  2:35.05 
 3  200 IM  Sandie Easton  40  WCM  Pacific  2:37.76 
 1  400 IM  Sandie Easton  40  WCM  Pacific  5:29.57 
 2  400 IM  Laureen Welting  44  TOC  Pacific  5:35.54 
 6  400 IM  Debbie M Santos  41  WCM  Pacific  6:01.60 

Women 45-49 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  200 Free  Margee M Curran  48  WCM  Pacific  2:16.59 
 4  400 Free  Margee M Curran  48  WCM  Pacific  4:46.14 
 7  400 Free  B J Henry  45  WCM  Pacific  5:06.11 
 8  400 Free  Maria E Pease  49  UNAT  Pacific  5:06.53 
 2  800 Free  Margee M Curran  48  WCM  Pacific  9:47.56 
 6  800 Free  B J Henry  45  WCM  Pacific  10:36.94 
 6  1500 Free  B J Henry  45  WCM  Pacific  20:05.41 
 3  50 Back  Lisa Ward  45  WCM  Pacific  33.97 
 5  50 Back  Joan A Schriger  45  TOC  Pacific  34.38 
 8  50 Back  Diane C Smith  46  USF  Pacific  35.80 
 2  100 Back  Lisa A Ward  45  WCM  Pacific  1:11.34 
 8  100 Back  Joan A Schriger  45  TOC  Pacific  1:16.29 
 2  200 Back  Lisa A Ward  45  WCM  Pacific  2:31.93 
 6  200 Back  Joan A Schriger  45  TOC  Pacific  2:44.88 
 9  200 Back  Lucille R Glassman  46  SPAS  Pacific  2:49.59 
 4  50 Breast  Lisa Ward  45  WCM  Pacific  38.13 
 3  100 Breast  Lisa A Ward  45  WCM  Pacific  1:21.30 
 3  200 Breast  Lisa A Ward  45  WCM  Pacific  2:59.80 
 5  50 Fly  Lisa A Ward  45  WCM  Pacific  30.01 
 3  100 Fly  Lisa A Ward  45  WCM  Pacific  1:10.17 
 8  100 Fly  Joan A Schriger  45  TOC  Pacific  1:14.52 
 10  100 Fly  Diane C Smith  46  USF  Pacific  1:15.12 
 3  200 Fly  Lisa A Ward  45  WCM  Pacific  2:45.70 
 2  200 IM  Lisa A Ward  45  WCM  Pacific  2:35.13 
 4  400 IM  Diane C Smith  46  USF  Pacific  6:01.01 
 9  400 IM  B J R Henry  45  WCM  Pacific  6:15.53 

Women 50-54 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Bonnie M Bilich  51  TVM  Pacific  30.02 
 10  50 Free  Cokie Lepinski  50  MPM  Pacific  31.41 
 10  50 Free  Marguerite Meyer  50  TOC  Pacific  31.41 
 2  100 Free  Bonnie M Bilich  51  TVM  Pacific  1:05.99 
 8  100 Free  Marguerite Meyer  50  TOC  Pacific  1:07.87 
 2  200 Free  Marguerite Meyer  50  TOC  Pacific  2:24.32 
 2  400 Free  Marguerite Meyer  50  TOC  Pacific  5:04.51 
 2  800 Free  Marguerite V Meyer  50  TOC  Pacific  10:35.00 
 6  800 Free  Charlene A O'Brien  53  WCM  Pacific  10:51.50 
 2  1500 Free  Marguerite V Meyer  50  TOC  Pacific  19:56.67 
 1  50 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  51  TVM  Pacific  33.45 
 1  100 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  51  TVM  Pacific  1:13.76 
 1  200 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  51  TVM  Pacific  2:39.40 
 2  50 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  50  MPM  Pacific  38.86 
 9  50 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  52  TAM  Pacific  40.49 
 3  100 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  50  MPM  Pacific  1:24.90 
 6  100 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  52  TAM  Pacific  1:28.18 
 2  200 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  50  MPM  Pacific  3:08.24 
 5  200 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  52  TAM  Pacific  3:16.81 
 7  200 Breast  Eileen A Wall  51  STAN  Pacific  3:21.68 
 3  50 Fly  Bonnie M Bilich  51  TVM  Pacific  33.11 
 3  100 Fly  Charlene A O'Brien  53  WCM  Pacific  1:16.36 
 9  100 Fly  Marguerite Meyer  50  TOC  Pacific  1:19.75 
 4  200 Fly  Marguerite Meyer  50  TOC  Pacific  3:01.34 
 2  200 IM  Bonnie M Bilich  51  TVM  Pacific  2:44.70 
 5  200 IM  Cokie Lepinski  50  MPM  Pacific  2:50.87 
 2  400 IM  Marguerite Meyer  50  TOC  Pacific  5:53.27 

Women 55-59 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Laura B Val  58  TAM  Pacific  28.88 
 1  100 Free  Laura B Val  58  TAM  Pacific  1:02.65 
 1  200 Free  Laura B Val  58  TAM  Pacific  2:16.28 
 1  400 Free  Laura B Val  58  TAM  Pacific  4:50.13 
 10  400 Free  Judy A Eisenman  55  TAM  Pacific  5:46.13 
 9  800 Free  Mary M Welsh  56  TCAM  Pacific  12:07.52 
 5  1500 Free  Mary M Welsh  56  TCAM  Pacific  22:47.47 
 6  1500 Free  Mary J Saal  56  USF  Pacific  23:14.76 
 7  1500 Free  Judith E Schwartz  55  MELO  Pacific  23:21.85 
 1  50 Back  Laura B Val  58  TAM  Pacific  33.90 
 1  100 Back  Laura B Val  58  TAM  Pacific  1:17.35 
 9  50 Breast  Laura B Val  58  TAM  Pacific  44.01 
 9  200 Breast  Mary M Welsh  56  TCAM  Pacific  3:35.96 
 1  50 Fly  Laura B Val  58  TAM  Pacific  31.42 
 1  100 Fly  Laura B Val  58  TAM  Pacific  1:09.47 
 1  200 IM  Laura B Val  58  TAM  Pacific  2:43.91 
 1  400 IM  Laura B Val  58  TAM  Pacific  5:49.40 

Women 60-64 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Martha A Alexander  60  WCM  Pacific  33.50 
 7  50 Free  Anezka G Felton  61  TOC  Pacific  35.12 
 8  50 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  62  TAM  Pacific  35.31 
 1  100 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  62  TAM  Pacific  1:17.00 
 7  100 Free  Martha Alexander  60  WCM  Pacific  1:20.96 
 3  200 Free  Martha A Alexander  60  WCM  Pacific  2:47.79 
 4  200 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  62  TAM  Pacific  2:48.28 
 2  400 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  62  TAM  Pacific  5:58.39 
 3  400 Free  Martha A Alexander  60  WCM  Pacific  5:59.34 
 2  800 Free  Linda Shoenberger  62  TAM  Pacific  12:06.86 
 2  1500 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  62  TAM  Pacific  22:45.94 
 8  200 Back  A Susan Tyler  61  SNM  Pacific  3:38.38 
 5  50 Breast  Martha A Alexander  60  WCM  Pacific  45.44 
 3  100 Breast  Martha A Alexander  60  WCM  Pacific  1:37.77 
 1  200 Breast  Martha A Alexander  60  WCM  Pacific  3:32.25 
 1  50 Fly  Ellen J Rockholm  61  SMST  Pacific  37.02 
 3  50 Fly  A Susan Tyler  61  SNM  Pacific  37.84 
 8  50 Fly  Martha Alexander  60  WCM  Pacific  41.45 
 3  100 Fly  A Susan Tyler  61  SNM  Pacific  1:33.34 
 2  200 IM  Martha A Alexander  60  WCM  Pacific  3:10.49 
 9  200 IM  A Susan Tyler  61  SNM  Pacific  3:32.07 

Women 65-69 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Nancy J Ridout  67  TAM  Pacific  35.57 
 5  50 Free  Susan J Allen  65  USF  Pacific  37.78 
 6  50 Free  Peg K Mc Partland  67  MAM  Pacific  37.89 
 8  50 Free  Nancy Brooks  67  RINC  Pacific  38.50 
 9  50 Free  Kate A Coleman  67  SCAM  Pacific  38.78 
 2  100 Free  Nancy J Ridout  67  TAM  Pacific  1:24.78 
 5  100 Free  Susan J Allen  65  USF  Pacific  1:28.88 
 6  100 Free  Peg K Mc Partland  67  MAM  Pacific  1:28.93 
 8  100 Free  Arlene Proebsting  66  TCAM  Pacific  1:34.80 
 3  200 Free  Nancy J Ridout  67  TAM  Pacific  3:04.36 
 4  200 Free  Kate A Coleman  67  SCAM  Pacific  3:10.51 
 3  400 Free  Nancy J Ridout  67  TAM  Pacific  6:42.56 
 6  400 Free  Susan J Allen  65  USF  Pacific  6:58.02 
 2  800 Free  Nancy J Ridout  67  TAM  Pacific  13:25.72 
 1  1500 Free  Kate A Coleman  67  SCAM  Pacific  25:40.18 
 3  1500 Free  Susan J Allen  65  USF  Pacific  27:13.01 
 10  50 Back  Nancy Brooks  67  RINC  Pacific  50.59 
 4  100 Back  Susan J Allen  65  USF  Pacific  1:43.97 
 8  200 Back  Leslie M Westergaard  66  DAM  Pacific  3:56.80 
 1  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  65  STAN  Pacific  43.95 
 2  50 Breast  Nancy Brooks  67  RINC  Pacific  47.23 
 6  50 Breast  Susan J Allen  65  USF  Pacific  50.90 
 1  100 Breast  Daniela Barnea  65  STAN  Pacific  1:40.69 
 2  100 Breast  Nancy Brooks  67  RINC  Pacific  1:49.99 
 8  100 Breast  Kate A Coleman  67  SCAM  Pacific  2:05.73 
 1  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  65  STAN  Pacific  3:32.45 
 3  200 Breast  Nancy Brooks  67  RINC  Pacific  4:04.14 
 4  200 Breast  Nancy A Stretch  69  TOC  Pacific  4:19.62 
 1  50 Fly  Daniela Barnea  65  STAN  Pacific  40.67 
 5  50 Fly  Elizabeth L Roepke  69  SMMM  Pacific  42.05 
 1  100 Fly  Daniela Barnea  65  STAN  Pacific  1:35.74 
 3  100 Fly  Kate A Coleman  67  SCAM  Pacific  1:53.36 
 10  100 Fly  Susan E White  67  TCAM  Pacific  2:16.58 
 1  200 Fly  Daniela Barnea  65  STAN  Pacific  3:29.68 
 3  200 Fly  Nancy A Stretch  69  TOC  Pacific  4:34.50 
 6  200 Fly  Susan E White  67  TCAM  Pacific  4:56.19 
 1  200 IM  Daniela Barnea  65  STAN  Pacific  3:25.00 
 4  200 IM  Susan J Allen  65  USF  Pacific  3:45.10 
 6  200 IM  Nancy A Stretch  69  TOC  Pacific  4:08.15 
 10  200 IM  Anne B Long  67  USF  Pacific  4:13.41 
 1  400 IM  Daniela Barnea  65  STAN  Pacific  7:13.98 
 4  400 IM  Nancy A Stretch  69  TOC  Pacific  8:38.30 
 9  400 IM  Roswita D Norris  67  DAM  Pacific  10:35.07 

Women 70-74 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  74  SMMM  Pacific  43.62 
 4  100 Free  Susan L Munn  71  DAM  Pacific  1:28.88 
 10  100 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  74  SMMM  Pacific  1:39.04 
 3  200 Free  Susan L Munn  71  DAM  Pacific  3:20.58 
 2  400 Free  Susan L Munn  71  DAM  Pacific  7:01.59 
 3  800 Free  Susan L Munn  71  DAM  Pacific  14:46.74 
 10  800 Free  Tanako Hagiwara  71  USF  Pacific  17:44.53 
 8  1500 Free  Tanako Hagiwara  71  USF  Pacific  33:33.15 
 10  1500 Free  Patricia A Durham  71  SMMM  Pacific  34:52.90 
 5  50 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  74  SMMM  Pacific  52.16 
 8  100 Back  Susan L Munn  71  DAM  Pacific  1:56.69 
 9  100 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  74  SMMM  Pacific  1:59.82 
 6  200 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  74  SMMM  Pacific  4:16.34 
 6  100 Breast  Susan L Munn  71  DAM  Pacific  2:02.27 
 8  200 Breast  Joyce M Haworth  72  WCM  Pacific  5:04.25 
 9  50 Fly  Miek Mc Cubbin  74  SMMM  Pacific  58.06 
 4  200 IM  Susan L Munn  71  DAM  Pacific  4:05.57 

Women 75-79 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Joan E Alexander  77  WCM  Pacific  45.50 
 7  50 Free  Donna Monroe  76  WCM  Pacific  48.23 
 7  100 Free  Donna Monroe  76  WCM  Pacific  1:49.38 
 2  200 Free  Ann M Hirsch  78  WCM  Pacific  3:37.38 
 4  200 Free  Joan E Alexander  77  WCM  Pacific  3:42.91 
 8  200 Free  Donna Monroe  76  WCM  Pacific  3:50.44 
 4  400 Free  Donna Monroe  76  WCM  Pacific  8:01.48 
 9  400 Free  Jean M Duncan  77  WCM  Pacific  8:56.96 
 1  800 Free  Donna Monroe  76  WCM  Pacific  16:06.66 
 5  800 Free  Jean M Duncan  77  WCM  Pacific  17:46.40 
 9  800 Free  Janet L Bensu  77  USF  Pacific  22:07.69 
 2  1500 Free  Donna Monroe  76  WCM  Pacific  31:08.88 
 4  1500 Free  Jean M Duncan  77  WCM  Pacific  33:11.25 
 7  1500 Free  Janet L Bensu  77  USF  Pacific  41:31.13 
 9  1500 Free  Ann M Lambertson  79  SMMM  Pacific  42:32.79 
 5  100 Back  Donna Monroe  76  WCM  Pacific  2:13.50 
 1  50 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  78  WCM  Pacific  53.29 
 1  100 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  78  WCM  Pacific  1:53.83 
 4  100 Breast  Joan E Alexander  77  WCM  Pacific  2:09.44 
 1  200 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  78  WCM  Pacific  4:10.77 
 1  100 Fly  Joan E Alexander  77  WCM  Pacific  2:00.32 
 2  100 Fly  Ann M Hirsch  78  WCM  Pacific  2:04.39 
 4  200 Fly  Jean M Duncan  77  WCM  Pacific  7:26.78 
 1  200 IM  Ann M Hirsch  78  WCM  Pacific  4:03.87 
 7  200 IM  Jean M Duncan  77  WCM  Pacific  5:57.48 
 1  400 IM  Ann M Hirsch  78  WCM  Pacific  8:51.59 
 5  400 IM  Jean M Duncan  77  WCM  Pacific  12:25.66 

Women 80-84 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Free  Margaret S Voorhees  81  USF  Pacific  2:15.10 
 9  200 Free  Margaret S Voorhees  81  USF  Pacific  5:06.07 
 8  400 Free  Marilyn A Mutzner  80  TCAM  Pacific  10:30.88 
 6  800 Free  Marilyn A Mutzner  80  TCAM  Pacific  20:59.01 
 8  50 Back  Marilyn A Mutzner  80  TCAM  Pacific  1:15.36 
 9  50 Back  Margaret S Voorhees  81  USF  Pacific  1:16.98 
 10  100 Back  Margaret S Voorhees  81  USF  Pacific  2:48.94 
 9  200 Back  Margaret S Voorhees  81  USF  Pacific  6:13.54 
 8  50 Breast  Marilyn A Mutzner  80  TCAM  Pacific  1:20.07 
 9  100 Breast  Gloria M Stupfel  83  SMMM  Pacific  5:16.37 
 7  200 Breast  Gloria M Stupfel  83  SMMM  Pacific  12:01.97 
 9  50 Fly  Gloria M Stupfel  83  SMMM  Pacific  2:12.55 
 6  100 Fly  Gloria M Stupfel  83  SMMM  Pacific  4:41.17 
 3  200 Fly  Gloria M Stupfel  83  SMMM  Pacific  8:54.00 
 6  200 IM  Gloria M Stupfel  83  SMMM  Pacific  9:08.82 

Women 85-89 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Margery Meyer  87  TOC  Pacific  46.72 
 1  100 Free  Margery Meyer  87  TOC  Pacific  1:48.69 
 1  200 Free  Margery Meyer  87  TOC  Pacific  4:01.06 
 1  400 Free  Margery Meyer  87  TOC  Pacific  8:23.35 
 1  1500 Free  Margery Meyer  87  TOC  Pacific  32:11.49 
 4  50 Breast  Margery Meyer  87  TOC  Pacific  1:17.94 
 5  50 Breast  Jae Howell  87  WCM  Pacific  1:25.06 
 4  100 Breast  Margery Meyer  87  TOC  Pacific  2:54.15 
 5  100 Breast  Jae Howell  87  WCM  Pacific  3:04.02 
 2  50 Fly  Jae Howell  87  WCM  Pacific  1:26.36 
 2  100 Fly  Jae Howell  87  WCM  Pacific  3:04.57 
 2  200 Fly  Jae Howell  87  WCM  Pacific  6:43.65 
 2  200 IM  Jae Howell  87  WCM  Pacific  6:00.02 
 2  400 IM  Jae Howell  87  WCM  Pacific  12:46.79 

Men 18-24 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  200 Free  Jason T Korotkin  23  UNAT  Pacific  1:59.48 
 6  800 Free  Collin C Yang-Wong  18  USF  Pacific  12:03.95 
 7  800 Free  Igor Litvak  24  USF  Pacific  12:55.07 
 2  1500 Free  Artom Konovalov  21  USF  Pacific  19:49.66 
 3  1500 Free  Igor Litvak  24  USF  Pacific  23:17.78 
 9  50 Back  Alden J Chan  19  USF  Pacific  31.35 
 10  50 Back  Mikhail I Blinkov  24  USF  Pacific  31.72 
 6  100 Back  Alden J Chan  19  USF  Pacific  1:07.44 
 8  100 Back  Mikhail I Blinkov  24  USF  Pacific  1:08.41 
 8  200 Back  Mikhail I Blinkov  24  USF  Pacific  2:34.55 
 10  200 Back  Alden J Chan  19  USF  Pacific  2:36.64 
 5  50 Fly  Jason T Korotkin  23  UNAT  Pacific  26.23 
 2  100 Fly  Jason T Korotkin  23  UNAT  Pacific  57.53 
 1  200 Fly  Jason T Korotkin  23  UNAT  Pacific  2:09.42 
 6  200 Fly  Stanford W Chun  18  USF  Pacific  2:30.16 
 7  200 Fly  Artom Konovalov  21  USF  Pacific  2:42.27 
 1  200 IM  Jason T Korotkin  23  UNAT  Pacific  2:13.43 
 7  400 IM  Artom Konovalov  21  USF  Pacific  5:51.28 
 9  400 IM  Igor Litvak  24  USF  Pacific  6:48.53 

Men 25-29 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Brett T Bannan  27  MELO  Pacific  25.05 
 6  400 Free  David R Herman  26  USF  Pacific  4:37.39 
 4  800 Free  Matt Lucchio  25  USF  Pacific  10:17.63 
 5  800 Free  Niklas Schenck  28  TSUN  Pacific  10:21.25 
 6  1500 Free  Matt Lucchio  25  USF  Pacific  20:07.45 
 9  100 Back  Daniel T Shiosaki  25  UNAT  Pacific  1:06.00 
 10  50 Breast  Frank Guan  27  MELO  Pacific  32.92 
 10  100 Breast  Frank Guan  27  MELO  Pacific  1:13.69 
 6  200 Breast  Benjamin Hewitt  26  USF  Pacific  2:50.97 
 3  50 Fly  Brett T Bannan  27  MELO  Pacific  25.64 
 3  100 Fly  Brett T Bannan  27  MELO  Pacific  59.82 

Men 30-34 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Scott C Greenwood  32  TOC  Pacific  23.52 
 8  50 Free  Alex Tejada  34  USF  Pacific  25.00 
 10  50 Free  Adam Nisenbaum  32  MAM  Pacific  25.14 
 7  100 Free  Alex Tejada  34  USF  Pacific  56.26 
 10  100 Free  Scott A Austin  30  TVM  Pacific  57.17 
 3  200 Free  Scott A Austin  30  TVM  Pacific  2:07.25 
 3  400 Free  Scott A Austin  30  TVM  Pacific  4:33.22 
 5  50 Breast  Todd Esguerra  30  UNAT  Pacific  32.47 
 8  100 Breast  Todd Esguerra  30  UNAT  Pacific  1:14.79 
 5  200 Breast  Scott Campea  34  UNAT  Pacific  2:50.51 
 9  200 Breast  Todd Esguerra  30  UNAT  Pacific  2:54.87 
 6  50 Fly  Adam Nisenbaum  32  MAM  Pacific  27.12 
 7  50 Fly  Alex Tejada  34  USF  Pacific  27.23 
 9  50 Fly  Scott C Greenwood  32  TOC  Pacific  27.34 
 10  100 Fly  Alex Tejada  34  USF  Pacific  1:05.36 
 8  200 IM  Scott C Greenwood  32  TOC  Pacific  2:27.07 

Men 35-39 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  1500 Free  Darrin T Connolly  38  BAY  Pacific  19:20.02 
 6  1500 Free  Gabriel D Speyer  36  USF  Pacific  19:52.79 
 4  100 Back  Derek L Guffey  35  UNAT  Pacific  1:01.46 
 1  200 Back  Derek L Guffey  35  UNAT  Pacific  2:12.18 
 9  200 Back  Paul Laustsen  35  MELO  Pacific  2:27.74 
 8  50 Breast  Michael Chen  35  WCM  Pacific  33.10 
 10  50 Fly  Erik Scollon  38  FIRE  Pacific  27.26 
 7  100 Fly  Erik Scollon  38  FIRE  Pacific  1:01.09 
 1  200 IM  Derek L Guffey  35  UNAT  Pacific  2:14.87 
 5  200 IM  Erik Scollon  38  FIRE  Pacific  2:20.89 
 1  400 IM  Derek L Guffey  35  UNAT  Pacific  4:45.47 

Men 40-44 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  400 Free  Barton S Wells  42  LAMV  Pacific  4:29.73 
 1  800 Free  Barton S Wells  42  LAMV  Pacific  9:05.79 
 2  1500 Free  Barton S Wells  42  LAMV  Pacific  17:16.89 
 1  50 Breast  Jonathan T Manson  40  SPAS  Pacific  30.78 

Men 45-49 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  400 Free  Bill Mc Cracken  48  TVM  Pacific  4:32.54 
 4  800 Free  Bill Mc Cracken  48  TVM  Pacific  9:26.70 
 5  800 Free  Brad A Gothberg  47  WCM  Pacific  9:48.48 
 6  1500 Free  Bill Mc Cracken  48  TVM  Pacific  18:13.76 
 7  100 Back  Hector Chao  45  WCM  Pacific  1:07.55 
 5  200 Back  Hector Chao  45  WCM  Pacific  2:27.00 
 7  50 Breast  Ken C Ericsson  49  RHMS  Pacific  33.05 
 10  100 Breast  Ken C Ericsson  49  RHMS  Pacific  1:16.59 
 8  200 Breast  Ken C Ericsson  49  RHMS  Pacific  2:56.07 
 4  400 IM  Hector Chao  45  WCM  Pacific  5:20.98 

Men 50-54 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Al S Humphrey  50  MELO  Pacific  26.49 
 6  1500 Free  Steven Czekala  50  FIRE  Pacific  18:56.13 
 4  50 Back  Robert H Heath  52  MAM  Pacific  31.89 
 1  50 Breast  Gary L Patterson  50  WCM  Pacific  30.97 
 1  100 Breast  Gary L Patterson  50  WCM  Pacific  1:09.36 
 5  200 Breast  Gary L Patterson  50  WCM  Pacific  2:43.65 
 8  200 Breast  Peter M Guadagni  54  WCM  Pacific  2:50.31 
 6  50 Fly  Robert H Heath  52  MAM  Pacific  28.42 
 7  50 Fly  Kerry L O'Brien  52  WCM  Pacific  28.77 
 4  100 Fly  Kerry L O'Brien  52  WCM  Pacific  1:03.40 
 9  100 Fly  Steven Czekala  50  FIRE  Pacific  1:07.10 
 3  200 Fly  Kerry L O'Brien  52  WCM  Pacific  2:27.54 
 8  200 Fly  Peter M Guadagni  54  WCM  Pacific  2:36.95 
 6  400 IM  Steven Czekala  50  FIRE  Pacific  5:25.66 
 8  400 IM  Peter M Guadagni  54  WCM  Pacific  5:31.24 

Men 55-59 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Tate Holt  58  TAM  Pacific  26.70 
 7  100 Free  Tate Holt  58  TAM  Pacific  59.66 
 9  100 Free  Eric D Van Boer  55  RHMS  Pacific  1:00.50 
 10  200 Free  Jim Clemmons  59  MAM  Pacific  2:16.06 
 10  400 Free  Jim Clemmons  59  MAM  Pacific  4:50.10 
 6  800 Free  Jim Clemmons  59  MAM  Pacific  10:02.32 
 10  50 Back  Eric D Van Boer  55  RHMS  Pacific  33.93 
 5  100 Back  Eric D Van Boer  55  RHMS  Pacific  1:11.43 
 8  200 Back  Eric D Van Boer  55  RHMS  Pacific  2:40.14 
 6  200 Breast  Jim Clemmons  59  MAM  Pacific  2:57.90 
 7  50 Fly  Eric D Van Boer  55  RHMS  Pacific  28.88 
 10  200 IM  Jim Clemmons  59  MAM  Pacific  2:38.90 
 3  400 IM  Jim Clemmons  59  MAM  Pacific  5:30.36 

Men 60-64 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  James R De Lacy  63  WCM  Pacific  28.22 
 5  50 Free  Julian B Sapirstein  60  USF  Pacific  28.27 
 10  50 Free  Rick D Meyerhoff  62  TAM  Pacific  28.73 
 10  50 Free  Robert Strand  63  TOC  Pacific  28.73 
 2  100 Free  James R De Lacy  63  WCM  Pacific  1:02.48 
 8  100 Free  Julian B Sapirstein  60  USF  Pacific  1:04.51 
 4  200 Free  James R De Lacy  63  WCM  Pacific  2:23.01 
 5  400 Free  James R De Lacy  63  WCM  Pacific  5:12.04 
 9  800 Free  James R De Lacy  63  WCM  Pacific  11:37.97 
 6  1500 Free  James R De Lacy  63  WCM  Pacific  22:15.92 
 3  50 Back  Edward Rudloff Jr  62  TOC  Pacific  35.53 
 5  50 Back  Duke A Dahlin  61  USF  Pacific  36.19 
 4  200 Back  Edward Rudloff Jr  62  TOC  Pacific  2:53.72 
 9  200 Back  Duke A Dahlin  61  USF  Pacific  3:04.68 
 1  50 Breast  Robert Strand  63  TOC  Pacific  34.46 
 8  50 Breast  James R De Lacy  63  WCM  Pacific  38.51 
 2  100 Breast  Robert Strand  63  TOC  Pacific  1:19.75 
 10  100 Breast  David M Ugarkovich  62  WCM  Pacific  1:28.24 
 5  200 Breast  David M Ugarkovich  62  WCM  Pacific  3:14.58 
 10  50 Fly  Rick D Meyerhoff  62  TAM  Pacific  31.78 
 5  200 Fly  Martin D Rubinger  60  SRM  Pacific  3:09.09 
 6  200 Fly  Duke A Dahlin  61  USF  Pacific  3:14.09 
 10  200 IM  D Craig Dennis  63  WCM  Pacific  2:58.99 

Men 65-69 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Robert H Olson  65  WCM  Pacific  27.93 
 6  50 Free  Richard Burns  66  TAM  Pacific  28.40 
 8  50 Free  David R Gildea  66  STAN  Pacific  29.89 
 10  50 Free  Don M Davis  65  RHMS  Pacific  30.89 
 3  100 Free  Richard Burns  66  TAM  Pacific  1:04.93 
 7  100 Free  Don M Davis  65  RHMS  Pacific  1:07.86 
 8  100 Free  Robert H Olson  65  WCM  Pacific  1:07.97 
 10  100 Free  David R Gildea  66  STAN  Pacific  1:08.16 
 3  200 Free  Richard Burns  66  TAM  Pacific  2:22.51 
 4  200 Free  Don M Davis  65  RHMS  Pacific  2:28.65 
 5  200 Free  Kenneth A Frost  65  TAM  Pacific  2:32.86 
 8  200 Free  David R Gildea  66  STAN  Pacific  2:40.38 
 2  400 Free  Don M Davis  65  RHMS  Pacific  5:08.44 
 8  400 Free  Bill Dawson  67  MELO  Pacific  5:53.26 
 10  400 Free  Bob Leuten  66  SMMM  Pacific  6:05.31 
 1  800 Free  Don M Davis  65  RHMS  Pacific  10:50.86 
 5  800 Free  Bill Dawson  67  MELO  Pacific  11:53.91 
 9  800 Free  Bob Leuten  66  SMMM  Pacific  12:25.63 
 1  1500 Free  Don M Davis  65  RHMS  Pacific  21:12.67 
 4  1500 Free  Bill Dawson  67  MELO  Pacific  22:35.63 
 1  50 Back  Richard Burns  66  TAM  Pacific  32.19 
 1  100 Back  Richard Burns  66  TAM  Pacific  1:11.32 
 1  200 Back  Richard Burns  66  TAM  Pacific  2:41.76 
 10  200 Back  David R Gildea  66  STAN  Pacific  3:26.06 
 1  50 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  65  TAM  Pacific  35.00 
 4  50 Breast  David R Gildea  66  STAN  Pacific  35.91 
 10  50 Breast  Don M Davis  65  RHMS  Pacific  38.94 
 1  100 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  65  TAM  Pacific  1:18.11 
 2  100 Breast  David R Gildea  66  STAN  Pacific  1:19.89 
 10  100 Breast  Don M Davis  65  RHMS  Pacific  1:33.03 
 1  200 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  65  TAM  Pacific  2:59.54 
 2  200 Breast  David R Gildea  66  STAN  Pacific  3:06.44 
 7  200 Breast  Don M Davis  65  RHMS  Pacific  3:25.79 
 3  50 Fly  Robert H Olson  65  WCM  Pacific  30.13 
 7  50 Fly  Richard Burns  66  TAM  Pacific  32.49 
 10  50 Fly  Kenneth Frost  65  TAM  Pacific  34.71 
 9  100 Fly  Bill Dawson  67  MELO  Pacific  1:35.10 
 1  200 IM  Richard Burns  66  TAM  Pacific  2:43.37 
 2  200 IM  Kenneth A Frost  65  TAM  Pacific  2:50.11 
 8  200 IM  Bill Dawson  67  MELO  Pacific  3:17.72 
 1  400 IM  Richard Burns  66  TAM  Pacific  6:11.64 
 8  400 IM  Bill Dawson  67  MELO  Pacific  7:22.01 

Men 70-74 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  William G Van Horn  71  TOC  Pacific  30.88 
 4  100 Free  William G Van Horn  71  TOC  Pacific  1:09.79 
 4  200 Free  William G Van Horn  71  TOC  Pacific  2:48.58 
 4  400 Free  William G Van Horn  71  TOC  Pacific  6:09.47 
 5  400 Free  Ed Lane  70  WCM  Pacific  6:12.18 
 1  800 Free  William Van Horn  71  TOC  Pacific  12:40.94 
 3  800 Free  Ed Lane  70  WCM  Pacific  13:05.00 
 6  800 Free  Robert F Norris  71  DAM  Pacific  14:28.06 
 1  1500 Free  William G Van Horn  71  TOC  Pacific  23:52.85 
 2  1500 Free  Ed Lane  70  WCM  Pacific  24:48.91 
 3  1500 Free  Barry A Fasbender  72  STAN  Pacific  26:43.58 
 4  1500 Free  Kent M Price  71  STAN  Pacific  26:47.71 
 5  1500 Free  Robert F Norris  71  DAM  Pacific  27:15.65 
 7  1500 Free  Donald A Ingalls  71  MVM  Pacific  28:28.78 
 9  50 Back  Robert F Norris  71  DAM  Pacific  42.50 
 8  100 Back  Robert F Norris  71  DAM  Pacific  1:37.33 
 2  200 Back  Robert F Norris  71  DAM  Pacific  3:23.37 
 4  200 Back  Barry A Fasbender  72  STAN  Pacific  3:42.12 
 7  50 Breast  Jim E Perilman  70  WCM  Pacific  43.13 
 4  100 Breast  Jim E Perilman  70  WCM  Pacific  1:40.89 
 6  100 Breast  Jack C Fleming  74  USF  Pacific  1:43.87 
 9  100 Breast  Ed Lane  70  WCM  Pacific  1:47.90 
 3  200 Breast  Barry A Fasbender  72  STAN  Pacific  3:47.34 
 4  200 Breast  Jim E Perilman  70  WCM  Pacific  3:47.51 
 6  200 Breast  Ed Lane  70  WCM  Pacific  3:54.54 
 8  200 Breast  Jack C Fleming  74  USF  Pacific  4:02.89 
 9  50 Fly  A Emory Haworth  73  WCM  Pacific  40.50 
 3  100 Fly  Jack C Fleming  74  USF  Pacific  1:42.88 
 4  100 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  72  STAN  Pacific  1:43.05 
 5  100 Fly  Jim E Perilman  70  WCM  Pacific  1:44.17 
 1  200 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  72  STAN  Pacific  3:54.80 
 6  200 IM  Barry A Fasbender  72  STAN  Pacific  3:36.19 
 2  400 IM  Barry A Fasbender  72  STAN  Pacific  7:36.99 
 4  400 IM  Jim E Perilman  70  WCM  Pacific  8:25.47 
 7  400 IM  Jack C Fleming  74  USF  Pacific  8:40.23 

Men 75-79 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Donald P Hill  77  TOC  Pacific  30.82 
 8  50 Free  Ashley O Jones  78  AAM  Pacific  33.66 
 9  50 Free  John F Sulzbach  75  MELO  Pacific  34.15 
 8  100 Free  Robert W Mayo  76  WCM  Pacific  1:21.00 
 3  200 Free  Donald P Hill  77  TOC  Pacific  2:46.56 
 8  200 Free  Robert W Mayo  76  WCM  Pacific  3:03.46 
 9  200 Free  John F Sulzbach  75  MELO  Pacific  3:08.95 
 6  400 Free  Robert W Mayo  76  WCM  Pacific  6:42.22 
 5  800 Free  Robert W Mayo  76  WCM  Pacific  14:10.47 
 3  1500 Free  Robert W Mayo  76  WCM  Pacific  26:41.17 
 8  50 Back  Daniel R Osborne  75  USF  Pacific  45.34 
 9  50 Back  Ashley O Jones  78  AAM  Pacific  45.87 
 6  100 Back  Robert W Mayo  76  WCM  Pacific  1:37.70 
 9  100 Back  John F Sulzbach  75  MELO  Pacific  1:43.59 
 8  200 Back  Robert W Mayo  76  WCM  Pacific  3:40.05 
 10  200 Back  Mike Milliman  75  OAK  Pacific  3:53.19 
 6  50 Breast  Ashley O Jones  78  AAM  Pacific  45.05 
 7  50 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  77  WCM  Pacific  45.55 
 4  100 Breast  Ashley O Jones  78  AAM  Pacific  1:43.12 
 6  100 Breast  Stan F Morner  75  WCM  Pacific  1:47.66 
 9  100 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  77  WCM  Pacific  1:49.85 
 4  200 Breast  Ashley O Jones  78  AAM  Pacific  3:53.84 
 5  200 Breast  Stan F Morner  75  WCM  Pacific  3:57.03 
 6  200 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  77  WCM  Pacific  4:02.31 
 3  50 Fly  Ashley O Jones  78  AAM  Pacific  38.81 
 6  50 Fly  Stan F Morner  75  WCM  Pacific  41.18 
 10  50 Fly  John F Sulzbach  75  MELO  Pacific  49.13 
 4  100 Fly  Stan F Morner  75  WCM  Pacific  1:54.34 
 6  200 IM  Ashley O Jones  78  AAM  Pacific  3:43.21 
 6  400 IM  Daniel R Osborne  75  USF  Pacific  9:10.43 

Men 80-84 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  400 Free  Don L Stupfel  81  SMMM  Pacific  10:39.66 
 6  800 Free  Don L Stupfel  81  SMMM  Pacific  22:32.74 
 10  200 Back  Don L Stupfel  81  SMMM  Pacific  5:27.59 

Men 85-89 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Frank R Grannis  85  TOC  Pacific  44.34 
 3  100 Free  Frank R Grannis  85  TOC  Pacific  1:44.95 
 3  200 Free  Frank R Grannis  85  TOC  Pacific  4:00.32 
 5  50 Back  Frank R Grannis  85  TOC  Pacific  59.36 
 6  100 Back  Frank R Grannis  85  TOC  Pacific  2:09.57 
 4  200 Back  Frank R Grannis  85  TOC  Pacific  4:43.04 
 2  50 Breast  G Edward Rudloff  86  TOC  Pacific  55.82 
 3  100 Breast  G Edward Rudloff  86  TOC  Pacific  2:13.82 
 2  200 Breast  G Edward Rudloff  86  TOC  Pacific  4:58.27 
 2  50 Fly  Frank R Grannis  85  TOC  Pacific  58.95 
 3  50 Fly  G Edward Rudloff  86  TOC  Pacific  1:00.94 
 2  100 Fly  Frank R Grannis  85  TOC  Pacific  2:20.76 
 2  200 IM  Frank R Grannis  85  TOC  Pacific  4:36.73 
 3  200 IM  G Edward Rudloff  86  TOC  Pacific  4:46.10 
Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #49
Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #42
Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #43