USMS Top Ten

2009 USMS Top Ten LCM for Florida LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  Jessie L Bardin  21  SPM  Florida  1:01.90 
 5  200 Free  Heather A Roka  23  UNAT  Florida  2:13.27 
 6  200 Free  Jessie L Bardin  21  SPM  Florida  2:14.37 
 3  400 Free  Heather A Roka  23  UNAT  Florida  4:40.50 
 6  400 Free  Courtney Hudak  23  SYSM  Florida  5:00.25 
 10  800 Free  Sarah R Swoch  24  SPM  Florida  12:09.53 
 6  1500 Free  Sarah R Swoch  24  SPM  Florida  23:01.84 
 1  200 Back  Courtney Hudak  23  SYSM  Florida  2:37.72 
 10  200 Back  Sarah R Swoch  24  SPM  Florida  2:59.69 
 8  100 Fly  Heather Roka  23  UNAT  Florida  1:11.95 
 3  200 Fly  Heather A Roka  23  UNAT  Florida  2:30.35 
 8  200 Fly  Sarah R Swoch  24  SPM  Florida  3:33.60 
 6  200 IM  Jessie L Bardin  21  SPM  Florida  2:42.81 
 8  400 IM  Sarah R Swoch  24  SPM  Florida  6:43.12 

Women 25-29 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Breast  Jennifer M Faith  28  TMM  Florida  38.89 
 8  100 Breast  Jennifer M Faith  28  TMM  Florida  1:25.11 
 10  200 Breast  Jennifer M Faith  28  TMM  Florida  3:12.55 

Women 30-34 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Erika Erndl  31  SWIM  Florida  25.57 
 9  50 Free  Susanne M Wienrich  33  GSC  Florida  28.92 
 1  100 Free  Erika Erndl  31  SWIM  Florida  54.59 
 1  200 Free  Erika Erndl  31  SWIM  Florida  1:58.92 
 10  200 Free  Susanne M Wienrich  33  GSC  Florida  2:24.99 
 5  50 Back  Agnese Butler  30  SYSM  Florida  34.32 
 4  100 Back  Agnese Butler  30  SYSM  Florida  1:13.33 
 4  200 Back  Agnese Butler  30  SYSM  Florida  2:41.46 
 10  200 Back  Jessica D Shute  30  CFM  Florida  3:10.04 
 3  50 Breast  Agnese Butler  30  SYSM  Florida  37.01 
 1  200 IM  Erika Erndl  31  SWIM  Florida  2:13.72 

Women 35-39 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Free  Linda Visser  39  FACT  Florida  2:24.35 
 6  400 Free  Linda Visser  39  FACT  Florida  5:10.31 
 10  1500 Free  Missy A Smith  38  TMM  Florida  23:14.10 
 8  50 Back  Kiki Steinberg  38  FACT  Florida  35.93 
 4  200 Back  Kiki Steinberg  38  FACT  Florida  2:51.50 
 8  200 Back  Paula M Texel  39  SPM  Florida  2:59.47 
 4  100 Breast  Linda Visser  39  FACT  Florida  1:22.09 
 4  100 Fly  Linda Visser  39  FACT  Florida  1:14.41 
 8  100 Fly  Heather J Butcher  37  SYSM  Florida  1:24.46 

Women 40-44 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  400 Free  Fernette P Ramnath  44  SYSM  Florida  5:09.81 
 8  1500 Free  Fernette P Ramnath  44  SYSM  Florida  20:38.29 
 8  200 Back  Fernette P Ramnath  44  SYSM  Florida  2:54.18 
 9  200 Back  Karen L Becker  42  TMM  Florida  2:55.81 
 8  100 Fly  Karen L Becker  42  TMM  Florida  1:12.76 
 4  200 Fly  Karen L Becker  42  TMM  Florida  2:49.98 
 8  200 IM  Fernette P Ramnath  44  SYSM  Florida  2:51.44 
 5  400 IM  Fernette P Ramnath  44  SYSM  Florida  6:01.30 
 8  400 IM  Karen L Becker  42  TMM  Florida  6:05.99 

Women 45-49 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  Charlotte Petersen  45  SPM  Florida  1:03.96 
 3  200 Free  Charlotte Petersen  45  SPM  Florida  2:16.49 
 3  400 Free  Charlotte Petersen  45  SPM  Florida  4:44.23 
 10  400 Free  Ellen K Bennett  46  SYSM  Florida  5:08.44 
 4  800 Free  Charlotte Petersen  45  SPM  Florida  10:18.31 
 3  1500 Free  Charlotte Petersen  45  SPM  Florida  19:26.43 
 10  100 Back  Charlotte Petersen  45  SPM  Florida  1:17.67 
 4  200 Back  Charlotte Petersen  45  SPM  Florida  2:38.24 
 5  50 Breast  Holly A Vaughn  48  UNAT  Florida  38.28 
 6  100 Breast  Holly A Vaughn  48  UNAT  Florida  1:26.70 
 9  100 Breast  Laura Hamel  45  SYSM  Florida  1:27.22 
 7  200 Breast  Holly A Vaughn  48  UNAT  Florida  3:13.91 
 8  200 Breast  Ellen K Bennett  46  SYSM  Florida  3:14.33 
 9  200 Breast  Laura Hamel  45  SYSM  Florida  3:15.04 
 4  200 IM  Charlotte Petersen  45  SPM  Florida  2:43.60 
 8  400 IM  Ellen K Bennett  46  SYSM  Florida  6:07.99 

Women 50-54 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Back  Deanna Doyle  51  SYSM  Florida  37.27 
 7  100 Back  Deanna Doyle  51  SYSM  Florida  1:22.04 
 8  200 Fly  Barbara A Mc Nulty  52  SPM  Florida  3:20.71 
 10  200 Fly  Jo Ann Harrelson  53  SPM  Florida  3:35.07 

Women 55-59 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Free  Deb W Walker  58  FACT  Florida  2:39.11 
 7  400 Free  Deb W Walker  58  FACT  Florida  5:32.29 
 7  200 Back  Deb W Walker  58  FACT  Florida  3:03.93 
 4  50 Breast  Deb W Walker  58  FACT  Florida  40.63 
 2  100 Breast  Deb W Walker  58  FACT  Florida  1:28.66 
 3  200 Breast  Deb W Walker  58  FACT  Florida  3:16.67 

Women 60-64 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Breast  Meegan J Wilson  61  FACT  Florida  44.55 
 5  100 Breast  Meegan J Wilson  61  FACT  Florida  1:40.05 
 10  100 Breast  Martha J Samuelson  60  SYSM  Florida  1:48.10 
 5  200 Breast  Meegan J Wilson  61  FACT  Florida  3:41.55 
 9  200 Breast  Martha J Samuelson  60  SYSM  Florida  3:54.21 
 9  50 Fly  Meegan J Wilson  61  FACT  Florida  41.73 
 6  100 Fly  Patrice L Hirr  60  FACT  Florida  1:46.72 
 10  200 IM  Meegan J Wilson  61  FACT  Florida  3:32.79 

Women 65-69 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Back  Chris S Gilligan  66  SYSM  Florida  46.74 
 3  100 Back  Chris S Gilligan  66  SYSM  Florida  1:37.60 
 4  200 Back  Chris S Gilligan  66  SYSM  Florida  3:38.68 
 9  100 Fly  Rae E Suttie  65  FACT  Florida  2:15.48 
 10  400 IM  Marianne E Bradley  66  FACT  Florida  10:44.32 

Women 70-74 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Patricia A Tullman  72  FMM  Florida  41.23 
 5  100 Free  Patricia A Tullman  72  FMM  Florida  1:31.86 
 6  200 Free  Patricia A Tullman  72  FMM  Florida  3:25.47 
 8  200 Free  Patricia M Bond  71  FMM  Florida  3:30.89 
 5  400 Free  Patricia M Bond  71  FMM  Florida  7:21.29 
 8  400 Free  Patricia A Tullman  72  FMM  Florida  7:29.91 
 6  800 Free  Patricia A Tullman  72  FMM  Florida  15:54.55 
 3  1500 Free  Patricia A Tullman  72  FMM  Florida  30:02.81 
 3  50 Back  Margit H Jebe  71  SWIM  Florida  48.42 
 8  50 Back  Patricia A Tullman  72  FMM  Florida  53.38 
 2  100 Back  Margit H Jebe  71  SWIM  Florida  1:45.39 
 6  100 Back  Patricia M Bond  71  FMM  Florida  1:50.84 
 10  100 Back  Patricia A Tullman  72  FMM  Florida  2:00.54 
 2  200 Back  Patricia M Bond  71  FMM  Florida  3:53.09 
 5  200 Back  Patricia A Tullman  72  FMM  Florida  4:13.72 
 9  200 Back  Martha J Henderson  73  FACT  Florida  4:27.34 
 2  50 Breast  Margit H Jebe  71  SWIM  Florida  47.80 
 9  50 Breast  Doris C Prokopi  74  FMM  Florida  1:00.89 
 2  100 Breast  Margit H Jebe  71  SWIM  Florida  1:44.15 
 4  200 Breast  Margit H Jebe  71  SWIM  Florida  3:56.95 
 9  200 Breast  Doris C Prokopi  74  FMM  Florida  5:04.73 
 5  50 Fly  Margit H Jebe  71  SWIM  Florida  49.69 
 6  50 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  72  FMM  Florida  51.43 
 10  50 Fly  Martha J Henderson  73  FACT  Florida  58.66 
 3  100 Fly  Margit H Jebe  71  SWIM  Florida  1:55.46 
 6  100 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  72  FMM  Florida  2:07.62 
 7  100 Fly  Martha J Henderson  73  FACT  Florida  2:25.86 
 2  200 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  72  FMM  Florida  4:52.96 
 1  200 IM  Margit H Jebe  71  SWIM  Florida  3:44.11 
 5  200 IM  Patricia M Bond  71  FMM  Florida  4:06.36 

Women 75-79 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Mary C Tusa  79  FACT  Florida  49.23 
 4  100 Free  Mary C Tusa  79  FACT  Florida  1:42.92 
 5  200 Free  Mary C Tusa  79  FACT  Florida  3:44.12 
 2  400 Free  Mary C Tusa  79  FACT  Florida  7:46.71 
 8  400 Free  Joan K Campbell  79  FACT  Florida  8:49.04 
 10  400 Free  Lida A Gaschke  77  FACT  Florida  9:29.25 
 6  800 Free  Joan K Campbell  79  FACT  Florida  17:54.65 
 5  1500 Free  Joan K Campbell  79  FACT  Florida  34:46.17 
 5  50 Back  Lida Gaschke  77  UNAT  Florida  59.48 
 6  50 Back  Mary C Tusa  79  FACT  Florida  1:00.49 
 4  100 Back  Mary C Tusa  79  FACT  Florida  2:10.53 
 8  100 Back  Joan K Campbell  79  FACT  Florida  2:22.10 
 4  200 Back  Mary C Tusa  79  FACT  Florida  4:36.93 
 6  200 Back  Joan K Campbell  79  FACT  Florida  4:53.27 
 8  200 Back  Lida A Gaschke  77  FACT  Florida  5:00.74 
 10  50 Breast  Rosie Vijil  75  FMM  Florida  1:16.56 
 8  100 Breast  Joan K Campbell  79  FACT  Florida  2:40.63 
 9  100 Breast  Rosie Vijil  75  FMM  Florida  2:46.51 
 6  200 Breast  Joan K Campbell  79  FACT  Florida  5:47.16 
 7  200 Breast  Rosie Vijil  75  FMM  Florida  5:49.54 
 9  50 Fly  Joan K Campbell  79  FACT  Florida  1:25.31 
 5  100 Fly  Joan K Campbell  79  FACT  Florida  3:03.26 
 3  200 Fly  Joan K Campbell  79  FACT  Florida  6:11.08 
 6  200 IM  Joan K Campbell  79  FACT  Florida  5:23.95 
 4  400 IM  Joan K Campbell  79  FACT  Florida  11:04.42 

Women 80-84 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Jean D Troy  82  FMM  Florida  45.30 
 5  50 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  82  FACT  Florida  46.78 
 7  50 Free  Nancy N Durstein  80  FACT  Florida  52.31 
 3  100 Free  Jean D Troy  82  FMM  Florida  1:41.44 
 4  100 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  82  FACT  Florida  1:41.75 
 5  100 Free  Nancy N Durstein  80  FACT  Florida  1:57.78 
 2  200 Free  Jean D Troy  82  FMM  Florida  3:41.67 
 3  200 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  82  FACT  Florida  3:44.72 
 5  200 Free  Nancy N Durstein  80  FACT  Florida  4:09.28 
 1  400 Free  Jean D Troy  82  FMM  Florida  7:53.80 
 2  400 Free  Betty Lorenzi  82  FACT  Florida  8:10.30 
 3  400 Free  Nancy N Durstein  80  FACT  Florida  8:39.82 
 6  400 Free  Sylvia Eisele  80  FACT  Florida  9:22.18 
 7  400 Free  Ruth A Hoskinson  80  FMM  Florida  10:10.28 
 2  800 Free  Betty Lorenzi  82  FACT  Florida  16:32.00 
 3  800 Free  Nancy N Durstein  80  FACT  Florida  17:34.99 
 1  1500 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  82  FACT  Florida  31:16.46 
 2  1500 Free  Nancy N Durstein  80  FACT  Florida  33:53.12 
 1  50 Back  Betty S Lorenzi  82  FACT  Florida  49.53 
 3  50 Back  Jean D Troy  82  FMM  Florida  1:02.62 
 4  50 Back  Nancy N Durstein  80  FACT  Florida  1:03.34 
 1  100 Back  Betty S Lorenzi  82  FACT  Florida  1:47.29 
 3  100 Back  Nancy N Durstein  80  FACT  Florida  2:21.15 
 8  100 Back  Ruth A Hoskinson  80  FMM  Florida  2:41.84 
 1  200 Back  Betty S Lorenzi  82  FACT  Florida  3:53.25 
 3  200 Back  Nancy N Durstein  80  FACT  Florida  4:54.25 
 7  200 Back  Ruth A Hoskinson  80  FMM  Florida  5:30.57 
 2  50 Breast  Sylvia Eisele  80  FACT  Florida  56.91 
 4  50 Breast  Jean D Troy  82  FMM  Florida  1:06.73 
 6  50 Breast  Nancy N Durstein  80  FACT  Florida  1:12.91 
 2  100 Breast  Sylvia Eisele  80  FACT  Florida  2:06.25 
 4  100 Breast  Jean D Troy  82  FMM  Florida  2:22.29 
 5  100 Breast  Nancy N Durstein  80  FACT  Florida  2:35.99 
 1  200 Breast  Sylvia Eisele  80  FACT  Florida  4:37.64 
 2  200 Breast  Jean D Troy  82  FMM  Florida  5:10.54 
 4  200 Breast  Nancy N Durstein  80  FACT  Florida  5:38.55 
 2  50 Fly  Jean D Troy  82  FMM  Florida  59.07 
 4  50 Fly  Nancy N Durstein  80  FACT  Florida  1:10.61 
 7  50 Fly  Ruth A Hoskinson  80  FMM  Florida  1:16.57 
 1  100 Fly  Jean D Troy  82  FMM  Florida  2:30.44 
 2  100 Fly  Nancy N Durstein  80  FACT  Florida  2:42.00 
 4  100 Fly  Ruth A Hoskinson  80  FMM  Florida  3:12.20 
 1  200 Fly  Nancy N Durstein  80  FACT  Florida  5:59.21 
 2  200 IM  Jean D Troy  82  FMM  Florida  4:27.61 
 3  200 IM  Nancy N Durstein  80  FACT  Florida  4:59.23 
 4  200 IM  Ruth A Hoskinson  80  FMM  Florida  5:50.22 
 1  400 IM  Jean D Troy  82  FMM  Florida  10:06.44 
 2  400 IM  Nancy N Durstein  80  FACT  Florida  10:38.80 
 4  400 IM  Gladys Olsen  83  FMM  Florida  13:36.26 

Women 85-89 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Back  June B Reynolds  87  FMM  Florida  1:25.69 
 3  50 Fly  June B Reynolds  87  FMM  Florida  1:34.34 
 4  200 IM  June B Reynolds  87  FMM  Florida  6:36.37 

Men 25-29 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  100 Free  Edward (Ted) J Bradley  26  SPM  Florida  55.76 
 5  400 Free  Sean P McCormack  29  MOO  Florida  4:36.13 
 8  400 Free  Eduardo B Perez  29  TMM  Florida  4:39.21 
 1  200 Back  Edward (Ted) J Bradley  26  SPM  Florida  2:19.88 
 3  50 Breast  Kyle B Deery  25  SYSM  Florida  30.35 
 4  100 Breast  Kyle B Deery  25  SYSM  Florida  1:07.54 
 1  200 Breast  Kyle B Deery  25  SYSM  Florida  2:28.19 
 5  400 IM  Matt Hart  26  TMM  Florida  5:39.59 

Men 30-34 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  100 Free  Ozzie Quevedo  33  UNAT  Florida  53.16 
 8  800 Free  David C Maddux  34  TTM  Florida  10:24.27 
 6  1500 Free  David C Maddux  34  TTM  Florida  19:28.85 

Men 40-44 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  100 Back  Marc G Shahboz  41  UNAT  Florida  1:04.52 
 4  50 Breast  Terry Livingston  42  SVOL  Florida  32.19 
 1  100 Breast  Terry Livingston  42  SVOL  Florida  1:10.19 
 9  200 Breast  Terry Livingston  42  SVOL  Florida  2:46.33 
 10  100 Fly  Terry Livingston  42  SVOL  Florida  1:03.61 
 10  400 IM  Terry Livingston  42  SVOL  Florida  5:26.08 

Men 45-49 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Keith M Switzer  46  BLU  Florida  25.41 
 1  100 Free  Keith M Switzer  46  BLU  Florida  54.79 
 1  200 Free  Keith M Switzer  46  BLU  Florida  1:57.89 
 1  400 Free  Keith M Switzer  46  BLU  Florida  4:11.07 
 9  50 Breast  Marshall Pepe  45  SYSM  Florida  33.37 
 7  100 Breast  Marshall Pepe  45  SYSM  Florida  1:14.98 
 8  100 Fly  Eric E Wendorf  45  UNAT  Florida  1:00.80 
 9  200 IM  Eric E Wendorf  45  UNAT  Florida  2:27.56 
 7  400 IM  Eric E Wendorf  45  UNAT  Florida  5:33.61 

Men 50-54 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Ambrose Gaines  50  BLU  Florida  24.58 
 9  100 Free  Mark A Calvert  50  TMM  Florida  59.06 
 7  200 Free  Mark A Drennen  53  SYSM  Florida  2:10.77 
 6  400 Free  Mark A Drennen  53  SYSM  Florida  4:37.10 
 4  800 Free  Mark A Drennen  53  SYSM  Florida  9:44.93 
 7  800 Free  Bill Brenner  51  SYSM  Florida  9:51.10 
 10  800 Free  Mark A Calvert  50  TMM  Florida  9:56.60 
 2  1500 Free  Mark A Drennen  53  SYSM  Florida  18:10.67 
 5  1500 Free  Mark A Calvert  50  TMM  Florida  18:50.29 
 3  100 Back  William L Specht  51  SPM  Florida  1:10.37 
 10  100 Back  Mark A Calvert  50  TMM  Florida  1:14.59 
 5  200 Back  Mark A Calvert  50  TMM  Florida  2:34.80 
 5  50 Breast  Bill Brenner  51  SYSM  Florida  33.60 
 7  100 Breast  Bill Brenner  51  SYSM  Florida  1:16.56 
 2  50 Fly  William L Specht  51  SPM  Florida  27.46 
 1  100 Fly  William L Specht  51  SPM  Florida  1:00.55 
 2  200 Fly  William L Specht  51  SPM  Florida  2:20.46 
 8  200 IM  Mark A Drennen  53  SYSM  Florida  2:33.44 
 4  400 IM  Mark A Drennen  53  SYSM  Florida  5:22.69 

Men 55-59 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  200 Free  Joel Kriger  56  SYSM  Florida  2:13.26 
 7  400 Free  Joel Kriger  56  SYSM  Florida  4:47.31 
 8  400 Free  Rick B Walker  59  SYSM  Florida  4:48.60 
 9  800 Free  Joel Kriger  56  SYSM  Florida  10:06.34 
 4  1500 Free  Joel Kriger  56  SYSM  Florida  19:00.82 
 6  1500 Free  Rick B Walker  59  SYSM  Florida  19:05.35 
 7  50 Back  Casey Claflin  56  TMM  Florida  33.68 
 7  100 Back  Casey Claflin  56  TMM  Florida  1:11.75 
 2  200 Back  Thomas G Bliss  55  FACT  Florida  2:36.46 
 6  200 Back  Casey Claflin  56  TMM  Florida  2:38.66 
 8  50 Breast  Rick B Walker  59  SYSM  Florida  35.43 
 10  50 Breast  David S Hefner  55  SYSM  Florida  35.53 
 3  100 Breast  Rick B Walker  59  SYSM  Florida  1:18.03 
 1  200 Breast  Rick B Walker  59  SYSM  Florida  2:53.27 
 10  200 Breast  Larry Kress  55  WFLM  Florida  3:13.26 
 5  50 Fly  Kevin M McCormack  57  SYSM  Florida  28.29 
 3  100 Fly  Kevin M McCormack  57  SYSM  Florida  1:04.62 
 5  100 Fly  Thomas G Bliss  55  FACT  Florida  1:06.18 
 3  200 Fly  Thomas G Bliss  55  FACT  Florida  2:38.56 
 9  200 Fly  Joel Kriger  56  SYSM  Florida  2:52.77 
 6  200 IM  Thomas G Bliss  55  FACT  Florida  2:35.19 
 5  400 IM  Thomas G Bliss  55  FACT  Florida  5:38.17 
 10  400 IM  David S Hefner  55  SYSM  Florida  6:07.71 

Men 60-64 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Free  Carl H Selles  62  UNAT  Florida  2:27.22 
 7  50 Breast  Bill R Kelley  62  SYSM  Florida  38.41 
 7  100 Breast  Bill Kelley  62  SYSM  Florida  1:25.70 
 5  100 Fly  Carl H Selles  62  UNAT  Florida  1:13.88 

Men 65-69 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Back  Harold J Murray  68  FACT  Florida  40.03 
 9  200 Back  Peter R Betzer  67  SPM  Florida  3:20.93 
 6  50 Breast  Scott Guthrie  65  UNAT  Florida  38.02 

Men 70-74 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  400 Free  Donald J Puchalski  70  FACT  Florida  6:44.45 
 9  200 Back  James F Browne  71  FMM  Florida  4:08.16 
 4  50 Breast  Donald J Puchalski  70  FACT  Florida  42.68 
 8  100 Breast  Charles E Kilbourne  70  GTMS  Florida  1:47.81 
 10  100 Fly  James F Browne  71  FMM  Florida  2:01.17 
 3  200 Fly  James F Browne  71  FMM  Florida  4:57.88 
 4  200 IM  Donald J Puchalski  70  FACT  Florida  3:23.48 
 5  400 IM  Charles E Kilbourne  70  GTMS  Florida  8:29.96 
 9  400 IM  James F Browne  71  FMM  Florida  9:24.99 

Men 75-79 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  100 Free  Burwell Jones  76  SYSM  Florida  1:13.70 
 2  200 Free  Burwell Jones  76  SYSM  Florida  2:35.32 
 2  400 Free  Burwell Jones  76  SYSM  Florida  5:33.42 
 10  800 Free  Robert E Beach  79  SPM  Florida  14:44.19 
 5  1500 Free  Robert E Beach  79  SPM  Florida  27:57.16 
 8  1500 Free  Charles E Weatherbee  77  FMM  Florida  29:24.14 
 2  50 Back  Burwell Jones  76  SYSM  Florida  38.15 
 1  100 Back  Burwell Jones  76  SYSM  Florida  1:20.98 
 1  200 Back  Burwell Jones  76  SYSM  Florida  2:59.39 
 3  200 Fly  Charles E Weatherbee  77  FMM  Florida  4:37.94 
 1  200 IM  Burwell Jones  76  SYSM  Florida  3:06.58 
 7  200 IM  Charles E Weatherbee  77  FMM  Florida  3:56.09 
 1  400 IM  Burwell Jones  76  SYSM  Florida  6:48.48 
 5  400 IM  Charles E Weatherbee  77  FMM  Florida  8:32.42 

Men 80-84 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Charlie P Randall  81  SYSM  Florida  1:49.21 
 10  200 Free  William H Adams  83  FACT  Florida  4:13.04 
 9  800 Free  Keith Burbridge  81  FMM  Florida  31:53.01 
 7  1500 Free  Keith Burbridge  81  FMM  Florida  1:00:26.08 
 5  50 Back  Robert M Williams  82  FMM  Florida  56.26 
 6  50 Back  William H Adams  83  FACT  Florida  58.62 
 7  50 Back  John E Cornell  82  FACT  Florida  58.72 
 6  100 Back  Robert M Williams  82  FMM  Florida  2:05.47 
 9  100 Back  Harold K Miller  80  FMM  Florida  2:17.15 
 6  200 Back  Robert M Williams  82  FMM  Florida  4:40.85 
 9  200 Back  Harold K Miller  80  FMM  Florida  4:47.82 
 2  50 Breast  Robert C MacDonald  81  FMM  Florida  46.76 
 1  100 Breast  Robert C MacDonald  81  FMM  Florida  1:45.43 
 10  100 Breast  John E Cornell  82  FACT  Florida  2:13.46 
 1  200 Breast  Robert C MacDonald  81  FMM  Florida  3:50.94 
 8  200 Breast  Robert M Williams  82  FMM  Florida  6:28.00 
 9  200 Breast  Keith Burbridge  81  FMM  Florida  7:29.93 
 1  50 Fly  Robert C MacDonald  81  FMM  Florida  44.34 
 9  50 Fly  Robert M Williams  82  FMM  Florida  1:29.86 
 2  100 Fly  Robert C MacDonald  81  FMM  Florida  1:54.46 
 4  100 Fly  Robert M Williams  82  FMM  Florida  3:48.78 
 8  200 IM  Robert M Williams  82  FMM  Florida  5:44.59 
 3  400 IM  Robert M Williams  82  FMM  Florida  13:45.51 

Men 85-89 LCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  John D Corse  85  FACT  Florida  44.92 
 5  50 Free  Robert E Sigersmith  85  FACT  Florida  46.67 
 7  50 Free  Rogers B Holmes  88  FACT  Florida  50.31 
 9  50 Free  John M Woods  86  FACT  Florida  54.96 
 10  50 Free  Edwin H Graves  86  FACT  Florida  56.10 
 5  100 Free  Robert E Sigersmith  85  FACT  Florida  2:06.78 
 6  100 Free  Edwin H Graves  86  FACT  Florida  2:09.38 
 7  100 Free  John M Woods  86  FACT  Florida  2:19.12 
 5  200 Free  Robert E Sigersmith  85  FACT  Florida  4:23.64 
 6  200 Free  Alex M Ramirez-Miller  85  SPM  Florida  4:36.77 
 9  200 Free  Cliff Eastwood  88  FMM  Florida  6:51.98 
 3  400 Free  Alex M Ramirez-Miller  85  SPM  Florida  9:50.41 
 4  400 Free  Robert E Sigersmith  85  FACT  Florida  9:54.45 
 5  400 Free  Cliff Eastwood  88  FMM  Florida  15:41.57 
 3  800 Free  Robert E Sigersmith  85  FACT  Florida  22:45.61 
 3  1500 Free  Robert E Sigersmith  85  FACT  Florida  43:46.07 
 1  50 Back  Paul Hutinger  85  FMM  Florida  50.35 
 4  50 Back  Rogers B Holmes  88  FACT  Florida  56.24 
 6  50 Back  John M Woods  86  FACT  Florida  59.88 
 9  50 Back  Edwin H Graves  86  FACT  Florida  1:02.71 
 3  100 Back  Paul Hutinger  85  FMM  Florida  1:54.73 
 4  100 Back  Rogers B Holmes  88  FACT  Florida  2:03.50 
 1  200 Back  Paul Hutinger  85  FMM  Florida  4:21.13 
 2  200 Back  Rogers B Holmes  88  FACT  Florida  4:37.70 
 1  50 Breast  Barton H Greenberg  85  FMM  Florida  50.57 
 6  50 Breast  John Corse  85  FACT  Florida  1:06.63 
 1  100 Breast  Barton H Greenberg  85  FMM  Florida  1:53.27 
 4  100 Breast  John Corse  85  FACT  Florida  2:23.17 
 1  200 Breast  Barton H Greenberg  85  FMM  Florida  4:37.86 
 3  200 Breast  John D Corse  85  FACT  Florida  5:17.78 
 1  50 Fly  Paul Hutinger  85  FMM  Florida  56.53 
 4  50 Fly  John Corse  85  FACT  Florida  1:06.85 
 1  100 Fly  Paul Hutinger  85  FMM  Florida  2:17.55 
 1  200 Fly  Paul Hutinger  85  FMM  Florida  6:26.41 
 4  200 IM  John D Corse  85  FACT  Florida  5:13.65 
Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #50
Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #13
Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #20