USMS Top Ten

2008 USMS Top Ten LCM for Florida Gold Coast LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 LCM (2008)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Dawn Jason  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  29.00 
 9  50 Free  Melanie Edgar  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  29.49 
 10  50 Free  Lorna Smith  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  29.58 
 3  100 Free  Lorna Smith  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:00.73 
 6  100 Free  Dawn Jason  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:04.84 
 2  200 Free  Dawn Jason  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:12.79 
 3  200 Free  Lorna Smith  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:13.09 
 1  50 Back  Lorna Smith  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  31.91 
 2  50 Back  Dawn Jason  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  32.78 
 4  50 Back  Melanie Edgar  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  32.84 
 8  50 Back  Morgan Ribar  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  35.25 
 1  100 Back  Lorna Smith  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:06.04 
 2  100 Back  Dawn Jason  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:09.95 
 1  200 Back  Dawn Jason  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:26.27 
 2  200 Back  Lorna Smith  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:26.38 
 6  200 Back  Morgan Ribar  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:40.79 
 2  50 Breast  Melanie Edgar  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  35.90 
 1  100 Breast  Melanie Edgar  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:19.58 
 1  200 Breast  Melanie Edgar  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:47.99 
 9  50 Fly  Lorna Smith  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  33.29 
 9  100 Fly  Lorna Smith  20  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:15.03 
 8  200 Fly  Laurie McFarlane  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  3:19.86 
 1  200 IM  Dawn Jason  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:31.53 

Women 25-29 LCM (2008)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Lisa McLuckie  29  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  28.81 
 8  50 Free  Jennifer Martin  28  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  29.00 
 4  100 Free  Lisa McLuckie  29  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:02.52 
 6  100 Free  Heidi R Hester  28  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:02.97 
 3  200 Free  Heidi R Hester  28  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:13.78 
 2  400 Free  Heidi Hester  28  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  4:52.51 
 1  800 Free  Heidi R Hester  28  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  9:50.69 
 6  800 Free  Vanessa Aron  28  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  11:08.79 
 9  800 Free  Laura Ingoldsby  29  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  11:15.96 
 3  1500 Free  Heidi Hester  28  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  19:58.07 
 4  1500 Free  Vanessa Aron  28  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  21:21.31 
 9  1500 Free  Severine Marechal  25  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  23:22.28 
 7  50 Back  Marisa Schenke  29  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  34.33 
 5  200 Back  Heidi R Hester  28  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:46.73 
 4  50 Breast  Lisa McLuckie  29  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  36.91 
 8  50 Breast  Marisa Schenke  29  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  38.61 
 9  50 Breast  Jennifer M Martin  28  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  38.97 
 5  100 Breast  Lisa McLuckie  29  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:21.98 
 4  200 Breast  Lisa McLuckie  29  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:57.96 
 10  200 Breast  Severine M Marechal  25  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  3:20.88 
 9  50 Fly  Jennifer M Martin  28  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  32.26 
 7  400 IM  Heidi Hester  28  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  5:55.20 

Women 30-34 LCM (2008)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  1500 Free  Laura Ackermann  33  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  21:49.41 
 10  100 Back  Sheila Arlotto  33  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:25.70 
 9  200 Back  Sheila M Arlotto  33  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:09.09 
 8  100 Breast  Katy LeVasseur  33  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:29.86 
 6  200 Breast  Katy LeVasseur  33  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:15.16 
 10  100 Fly  Katy LeVasseur  33  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:17.14 
 7  400 IM  Laura Ackermann  33  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  6:37.15 

Women 35-39 LCM (2008)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Back  Jen Hulett  39  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  36.53 
 8  200 Fly  Alicia Mena Fernandez  37  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:27.32 

Women 40-44 LCM (2008)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Dara Torres  41  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  24.25 
 1  100 Free  Dara Torres  41  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  53.78 

Women 45-49 LCM (2008)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  800 Free  Kerri Roussain  49  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  10:41.56 
 7  1500 Free  Kerri C Roussain  49  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  20:20.35 

Women 50-54 LCM (2008)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Free  Debbie D Cavanaugh  50  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:31.51 
 8  400 Free  Debbie D Cavanaugh  50  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  5:19.41 
 10  400 Free  Celia Devanney  51  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  5:29.72 
 8  800 Free  Celia C Devanney  51  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  11:15.50 
 9  1500 Free  Celia C Devanney  51  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  21:48.96 
 4  50 Back  Debbie D Cavanaugh  50  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  36.23 
 4  100 Back  Debbie D Cavanaugh  50  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:18.33 
 2  200 Back  Debbie D Cavanaugh  50  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:46.32 
 7  200 Back  Peggy H McDonnell  53  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:03.97 
 3  50 Breast  Debbie D Cavanaugh  50  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  39.12 
 8  100 Breast  Debbie D Cavanaugh  50  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:32.22 
 8  200 Breast  Debbie D Cavanaugh  50  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:23.44 
 9  100 Fly  Peggy H McDonnell  53  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:20.08 
 7  200 Fly  Celia C Devanney  51  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:12.92 
 8  200 Fly  Lena Forre  52  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  3:29.96 
 4  200 IM  Debbie D Cavanaugh  50  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:51.70 
 9  200 IM  Peggy McDonnell  53  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:01.68 
 8  400 IM  Debbie D Cavanaugh  50  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  6:23.29 

Women 55-59 LCM (2008)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Pat A Sargeant  55  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  29.46 
 2  200 Free  Pat A Sargeant  55  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:27.49 
 3  400 Free  Pat A Sargeant  55  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  5:22.28 
 4  800 Free  Pat A Sargeant  55  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  11:05.44 
 4  50 Back  Pat A Sargeant  55  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  38.03 
 5  100 Back  Pat A Sargeant  55  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:23.78 
 4  200 Back  Pat A Sargeant  55  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:59.27 
 4  50 Fly  Pat Sargeant  55  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  33.04 
 2  100 Fly  Pat A Sargeant  55  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:16.18 
 3  200 Fly  Pat A Sargeant  55  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:09.20 
 2  200 IM  Pat A Sargeant  55  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:58.24 
 2  400 IM  Pat A Sargeant  55  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  6:22.58 

Women 60-64 LCM (2008)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Back  Jeannie Mitchell  62  LYTA  Florida Gold Coast  42.89 
 5  100 Back  Jeannie Mitchell  62  LYTA  Florida Gold Coast  1:35.37 
 6  200 Back  Jeannie Mitchell  62  LYTA  Florida Gold Coast  3:28.78 
 7  50 Breast  Linda Webb  63  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  46.54 
 6  100 Breast  Linda Webb  63  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:44.22 
 5  200 Breast  Linda Webb  63  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  3:54.85 

Men 18-24 LCM (2008)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Dameon Nicholas  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  25.23 
 6  50 Free  Sam James  22  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  25.24 
 9  50 Free  Adam Hosking  23  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  26.01 
 2  100 Free  Sam James  22  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  53.85 
 4  100 Free  Craig Purnell  18  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  57.61 
 6  100 Free  Dameon Nicholas  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  57.85 
 8  100 Free  Luis Galvan-Sarabia  23  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  58.32 
 2  200 Free  Luis F Galvan-Sarabia  23  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:02.58 
 8  200 Free  Jordan Taylor  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:14.70 
 3  50 Back  Luis F Galvan-Sarabia  23  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  30.32 
 2  100 Back  Ross Johnston  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:06.14 
 3  100 Back  Luis F Galvan-Sarabia  23  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:07.33 
 2  200 Back  Ross Johnston  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:20.44 
 5  200 Back  Sam James  22  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:40.21 
 2  50 Breast  Ross Johnston  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  30.76 
 3  50 Breast  Sam James  22  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  30.96 
 10  50 Breast  Craig Purnell  18  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  34.10 
 2  100 Breast  Ross Johnston  21  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:07.96 
 3  50 Fly  Dameon Nicholas  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  26.78 
 4  50 Fly  Luis F Galvan-Sarabia  23  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  26.85 
 1  100 Fly  Dameon Nicholas  19  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  59.96 
 2  100 Fly  Luis F Galvan-Sarabia  23  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:00.02 
 1  200 IM  Sam James  22  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:15.93 

Men 25-29 LCM (2008)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  800 Free  Bryan Palmer  29  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  10:48.52 
 10  800 Free  Jarrod Gac  26  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  11:33.63 
 9  1500 Free  Andres Miyares  25  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  23:59.42 
 6  100 Back  Tommie Cuticchia  25  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:08.34 
 5  200 Back  Dan Pilbrow  26  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:28.24 
 6  200 Back  Tommie Cuticchia  25  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:29.24 
 8  200 Back  Mance E Buttram  28  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:38.52 
 6  100 Fly  Tommie Cuticchia  25  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:02.31 
 2  200 Fly  Dan Pilbrow  26  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:17.01 
 5  200 Fly  Tommie Cuticchia  25  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:28.24 
 10  200 IM  Tommie Cuticchia  25  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:30.86 
 3  400 IM  Tommie Cuticchia  25  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  5:27.07 
 7  400 IM  Bryan S Palmer  29  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  6:03.51 
 8  400 IM  Jarrod Gac  26  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  6:17.42 

Men 30-34 LCM (2008)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Luis Comulada  33  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  24.94 
 7  50 Free  Robert Rivera  30  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  25.34 
 3  100 Free  Robert Rivera  30  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  56.38 
 7  100 Free  Luis Comulada  33  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  57.93 
 5  200 Free  Robert Rivera  30  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:10.06 
 10  200 Free  Luis Comulada  33  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:13.27 
 7  400 Free  Luis Comulada  33  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  4:46.75 
 6  50 Back  Domenico Sottile  31  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  31.77 
 9  200 Breast  Keith Wiggans  30  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:57.55 
 6  50 Fly  Robert Rivera  30  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  27.36 
 9  50 Fly  Domenico Sottile  31  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  28.23 
 10  100 Fly  Roger Stoudt  34  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:04.50 
 9  200 IM  Roger Stoudt  34  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:29.47 

Men 35-39 LCM (2008)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  400 Free  Matt Hooper  35  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  4:29.77 
 10  400 Free  Carlos Ochoa  37  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  4:41.64 
 3  800 Free  Matt Hooper  35  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  9:37.58 
 4  800 Free  Carlos Ochoa  37  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  9:56.93 
 3  1500 Free  Matt Hooper  35  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  18:46.90 
 7  50 Back  Matt Hooper  35  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  31.00 
 2  200 Back  Matt Hooper  35  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:26.22 
 6  200 Back  Carlos Ochoa  37  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  2:34.05 
 7  100 Breast  Jeff Stafford  38  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:16.04 
 5  200 Breast  Rion Broshears  35  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:53.87 
 3  200 Fly  Matt Hooper  35  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:21.75 
 4  400 IM  Matt Hooper  35  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  5:19.54 

Men 40-44 LCM (2008)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Kevin Semisch  42  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  25.76 
 7  50 Breast  Alex Blavatnik  44  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  33.83 
 2  100 Breast  Sean P Frampton  42  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:11.58 
 4  200 Breast  Sean P Frampton  42  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:46.31 
 9  200 Fly  Andy J Fischer  41  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:33.52 

Men 45-49 LCM (2008)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Back  Joel L Dodds  46  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  31.58 

Men 50-54 LCM (2008)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Free  Tim D Erickson  52  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:12.74 
 8  400 Free  Tim D Erickson  52  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  4:44.17 
 6  800 Free  Tim D Erickson  52  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  9:47.69 
 5  1500 Free  Tim Erickson  52  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  19:15.89 
 9  50 Back  John Grzeszczak  50  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  31.80 
 7  200 Back  Marty Hendrick  50  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:36.26 
 8  200 Fly  Tim D Erickson  52  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:34.00 
 9  400 IM  Tim D Erickson  52  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  5:34.71 

Men 55-59 LCM (2008)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Free  George Schmidt  58  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:02.65 
 9  100 Back  George L Schmidt  58  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:16.30 

Men 60-64 LCM (2008)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  David Quiggin  64  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  27.81 
 1  100 Free  David Quiggin  64  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:01.74 
 8  200 Free  David Quiggin  64  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:23.66 
 9  100 Back  Roger Parsons  61  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:26.30 
 10  100 Back  David Quiggin  64  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:26.58 
 9  200 Back  Roger L Parsons  61  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:07.86 
 7  200 Breast  Ed Webb  63  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  3:16.31 
 2  50 Fly  Joel J Burns  62  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  29.84 
 6  50 Fly  David Quiggin  64  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  30.68 
 2  100 Fly  Joel J Burns  62  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:08.41 
 2  200 Fly  Joel J Burns  62  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:54.36 
 5  200 IM  Joel J Burns  62  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:48.84 

Men 65-69 LCM (2008)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Breast  Gerry Delong  65  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:35.78 
 6  200 Fly  Gerry Delong  65  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:29.04 
 4  400 IM  Gerry Delong  65  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  6:56.53 

Men 70-74 LCM (2008)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Cav Cavanaugh  73  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  29.12 
 7  50 Free  David R McIntyre  71  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  31.75 
 8  50 Free  Andy M Morrow  70  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  32.02 
 1  100 Free  Cav Cavanaugh  73  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:07.52 
 5  100 Free  Andy Morrow  70  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:12.20 
 2  200 Free  Cav Cavanaugh  73  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:33.77 
 6  400 Free  Cav Cavanaugh  73  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  6:00.73 
 2  50 Back  David R McIntyre  71  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  37.93 
 8  50 Back  Bill D Dykstra  71  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  41.69 
 4  100 Back  Bill D Dykstra  71  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:34.31 
 5  100 Back  David R McIntyre  71  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:34.39 
 9  100 Back  Wally E Dobler  74  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:37.84 
 9  50 Breast  David McIntyre  71  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  45.18 
 5  50 Fly  David McIntyre  71  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  35.70 
 9  50 Fly  Cav Cavanaugh  73  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  39.74 
 2  100 Fly  Wally E Dobler  74  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:35.41 
 5  200 Fly  Walter Pesetsky  74  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  4:42.16 
 2  200 IM  Cav Cavanaugh  73  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:19.22 
 8  200 IM  Wally E Dobler  74  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:34.54 

Men 75-79 LCM (2008)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Alan S Rapperport  75  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  34.01 
 5  100 Free  Alan Rapperport  75  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:18.07 
 4  200 Free  Alan S Rapperport  75  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:59.24 
 4  400 Free  Alan S Rapperport  75  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  6:31.36 
 3  800 Free  Alan Rapperport  75  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  13:31.99 
 2  1500 Free  Alan Rapperport  75  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  26:57.12 
 6  50 Back  Alan Rapperport  75  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  44.16 
 6  100 Back  Alan S Rapperport  75  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:34.86 
 5  200 Back  Alan Rapperport  75  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:27.60 
 4  50 Fly  Herb Kern  76  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  43.05 
 1  100 Fly  Herb Kern  76  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:49.84 
 1  200 Fly  Herb Kern  76  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:58.34 

Men 80-84 LCM (2008)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  800 Free  Joaquin Silverio  82  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  20:31.00 

Men 85-89 LCM (2008)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Alfredo Utrilla  88  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  44.80 
 2  100 Free  Alfredo Utrilla  88  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:51.06 
 3  200 Free  Alfredo Utrilla  88  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  4:26.92 
Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #33
Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #36
Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #52