USMS Top Ten

2007 USMS Top Ten SCM for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Free  Lisa A Petersen  23  TVM  Pacific  1:03.25 
 4  200 Free  Adrienne C Belliveau  23  USF  Pacific  2:25.75 
 7  200 Free  Sarah Chinn  23  MAM  Pacific  2:27.84 
 7  400 Free  Jacquelyn E Braggin  21  DAM  Pacific  5:07.87 
 9  400 Free  Sarah Chinn  23  MAM  Pacific  5:14.37 
 5  800 Free  Sarah Chinn  23  MAM  Pacific  10:42.47 
 4  1500 Free  Sarah M Chinn  23  MAM  Pacific  20:37.47 
 5  50 Back  Adrienne C Belliveau  23  USF  Pacific  35.03 
 1  50 Breast  Laura M Davis  23  WCM  Pacific  34.53 
 5  50 Breast  Holly Robertson  22  BAY  Pacific  38.62 
 8  50 Breast  Sarah Chinn  23  MAM  Pacific  39.78 
 3  100 Breast  Holly Robertson  22  BAY  Pacific  1:23.53 
 7  100 Breast  Kelly M Gentry  21  TVM  Pacific  1:25.98 
 8  100 Breast  Cristal Yee  23  USF  Pacific  1:26.31 
 9  100 Breast  Sarah M Chinn  23  MAM  Pacific  1:27.79 
 1  200 Breast  Laura M Davis  23  WCM  Pacific  2:43.61 
 8  200 Breast  Holly Robertson  22  BAY  Pacific  3:03.18 
 9  200 Breast  Jacquelyn E Braggin  21  DAM  Pacific  3:05.44 
 10  200 Breast  Kelly M Gentry  21  TVM  Pacific  3:06.87 
 1  50 Fly  Laura M Davis  23  WCM  Pacific  29.57 
 1  100 Fly  Laura M Davis  23  WCM  Pacific  1:03.67 
 1  200 Fly  Laura M Davis  23  WCM  Pacific  2:20.03 
 3  200 Fly  Lisa A Petersen  23  TVM  Pacific  2:35.90 
 4  200 Fly  Adrienne C Belliveau  23  USF  Pacific  2:40.40 
 1  100 IM  Laura M Davis  23  WCM  Pacific  1:06.00 
 1  200 IM  Laura M Davis  23  WCM  Pacific  2:24.25 
 4  200 IM  Lisa A Petersen  23  TVM  Pacific  2:37.05 
 9  400 IM  Sarah Chinn  23  MAM  Pacific  6:00.83 

Women 25-29 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  Kris B Willey  25  TOC  Pacific  1:02.27 
 5  200 Free  Stephanie S Moore  25  SAC  Pacific  2:14.93 
 6  800 Free  Lara J Brown  27  BAY  Pacific  10:43.13 
 1  1500 Free  Mc Call J Dorr  26  TOC  Pacific  17:50.67 
 4  1500 Free  Lara J Brown  27  BAY  Pacific  20:32.77 
 10  1500 Free  Marissa G Nonaka  29  WCM  Pacific  24:22.30 
 1  100 Back  Kris B Willey  25  TOC  Pacific  1:07.93 
 5  50 Breast  Kasey Harris  28  WCM  Pacific  35.61 
 8  50 Breast  Kris B Willey  25  TOC  Pacific  37.30 
 5  50 Fly  Amy C Beisheim  27  WCM  Pacific  31.85 
 1  100 Fly  Stephanie S Moore  25  SAC  Pacific  1:12.30 
 2  100 Fly  Amy C Beisheim  27  WCM  Pacific  1:13.33 
 1  100 IM  Kasey Harris  28  WCM  Pacific  1:07.77 
 1  200 IM  Kasey Harris  28  WCM  Pacific  2:27.91 
 4  200 IM  Kris B Willey  25  TOC  Pacific  2:32.57 
 8  200 IM  Stephanie S Moore  25  SAC  Pacific  2:38.40 

Women 30-34 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Angela R Haack  33  WCM  Pacific  30.92 
 10  1500 Free  Dawn C Kalmar  30  BAY  Pacific  24:16.58 
 1  50 Back  Shanna L Guzman  31  CRUZ  Pacific  31.89 
 8  50 Back  Heidi Rupp  31  UNAT  Pacific  36.27 
 1  100 Back  Shanna L Guzman  31  CRUZ  Pacific  1:07.67 
 2  200 Back  Shanna L Guzman  31  CRUZ  Pacific  2:27.34 
 10  50 Breast  Jennifer E Heid  33  TVM  Pacific  39.87 
 10  100 Breast  Jennifer E Heid  33  TVM  Pacific  1:29.53 
 10  200 Breast  Katie E Burch  30  WCM  Pacific  3:17.11 
 3  50 Fly  Shanna L Guzman  31  CRUZ  Pacific  31.87 
 2  100 Fly  Shanna L Guzman  31  CRUZ  Pacific  1:10.73 
 10  100 Fly  Carrie D Pankhurst  33  ALMA  Pacific  1:19.75 
 7  100 IM  Shanna L Guzman  31  CRUZ  Pacific  1:13.41 
 5  200 IM  Shanna L Guzman  31  CRUZ  Pacific  2:37.50 
 10  400 IM  Gina E Pietras  32  WCM  Pacific  5:52.22 

Women 35-39 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Laura Santomauro  38  WCM  Pacific  28.53 
 6  200 Free  Laura Santomauro  38  WCM  Pacific  2:20.34 
 7  200 Free  Juliet Cox  39  MAM  Pacific  2:21.62 
 10  400 Free  Juliet Cox  39  MAM  Pacific  5:10.84 
 10  800 Free  Juliet Cox  39  MAM  Pacific  10:35.10 
 7  1500 Free  Juliet E Cox  39  MAM  Pacific  19:49.92 
 8  1500 Free  Michelle C Deasy  35  TOC  Pacific  20:20.39 
 8  50 Back  Susanne P Rublein  37  MAM  Pacific  35.90 
 6  100 Back  Juliet Cox  39  MAM  Pacific  1:17.79 
 4  200 Back  Juliet Cox  39  MAM  Pacific  2:43.06 
 5  200 Back  Chantal Miklosi  37  MAM  Pacific  2:45.37 
 7  50 Breast  Susanne Rublein  37  MAM  Pacific  38.36 
 9  100 Breast  Susanne Rublein  37  MAM  Pacific  1:23.76 
 10  200 Breast  Debbie M Santos  39  WCM  Pacific  3:11.49 
 7  50 Fly  Laura Santomauro  38  WCM  Pacific  31.64 
 7  100 Fly  Laura Santomauro  38  WCM  Pacific  1:12.46 
 8  200 Fly  Karla E Rees  35  MVM  Pacific  3:16.18 
 8  200 IM  Debbie M Santos  39  WCM  Pacific  2:51.73 
 3  400 IM  Sandie Easton  38  TOC  Pacific  5:52.88 
 9  400 IM  Susanne Rublein  37  MAM  Pacific  6:10.51 
 10  400 IM  Debbie M Santos  39  WCM  Pacific  6:11.56 

Women 40-44 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  1500 Free  B J R Henry  43  WCM  Pacific  21:37.86 
 3  50 Back  Lisa A Ward  43  WCM  Pacific  33.83 
 8  50 Back  Elizabeth B Tiedemann  44  UNAT  Pacific  34.96 
 1  100 Back  Lisa A Ward  43  WCM  Pacific  1:11.55 
 6  200 Back  Lisa A Ward  43  WCM  Pacific  2:38.81 
 8  50 Breast  Deborah L Donaldson  42  CHIC  Pacific  40.46 
 1  50 Fly  Lisa A Ward  43  WCM  Pacific  31.87 
 7  50 Fly  Deborah L Donaldson  42  CHIC  Pacific  33.31 
 10  50 Fly  Elizabeth B Tiedemann  44  UNAT  Pacific  33.65 
 10  200 Fly  Jane A Nylund  42  MAM  Pacific  3:22.73 
 2  100 IM  Lisa A Ward  43  WCM  Pacific  1:12.20 
 9  100 IM  Elizabeth B Tiedemann  44  UNAT  Pacific  1:16.86 
 10  100 IM  Julie Roberts  43  WNTR  Pacific  1:16.99 
 3  200 IM  Lisa A Ward  43  WCM  Pacific  2:40.29 
 10  200 IM  Sharlene L Gee  41  MVM  Pacific  2:50.39 
 7  400 IM  Sharlene L Gee  41  MVM  Pacific  6:00.07 

Women 45-49 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Terri L Maginnis  47  RAMS  Pacific  29.06 
 2  100 Free  Jana Matena  45  MELO  Pacific  1:02.76 
 2  200 Free  Margee M Curran  46  WCM  Pacific  2:15.20 
 3  200 Free  Jana Matena  45  MELO  Pacific  2:15.44 
 2  400 Free  Margee M Curran  46  WCM  Pacific  4:43.60 
 4  400 Free  Jana Matena  45  MELO  Pacific  4:46.15 
 1  800 Free  Margee M Curran  46  WCM  Pacific  9:40.50 
 2  800 Free  Jana Matena  45  MELO  Pacific  9:52.74 
 1  1500 Free  Margee M Curran  46  WCM  Pacific  18:52.67 
 4  1500 Free  Marguerite V Meyer  48  TOC  Pacific  19:43.92 
 10  1500 Free  Ahelee Sue M Osborn  49  USF  Pacific  21:08.66 
 6  50 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  49  TVM  Pacific  34.48 
 8  50 Back  Terri L Maginnis  47  RAMS  Pacific  35.11 
 4  100 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  49  TVM  Pacific  1:13.65 
 10  100 Back  Laura O'Heir  45  TSUN  Pacific  1:18.82 
 3  200 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  49  TVM  Pacific  2:39.71 
 8  200 Back  Laura O'Heir  45  TSUN  Pacific  2:51.30 
 9  50 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  48  RHMS  Pacific  39.82 
 10  50 Breast  Hilary R Hafner  47  SRM  Pacific  39.85 
 4  100 Breast  Jana Matena  45  MELO  Pacific  1:23.46 
 7  100 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  48  RHMS  Pacific  1:26.47 
 4  200 Breast  Jana Matena  45  MELO  Pacific  3:03.97 
 5  200 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  48  RHMS  Pacific  3:06.46 
 9  50 Fly  Terri L Maginnis  47  RAMS  Pacific  32.96 
 7  200 Fly  Susan J Nowack  47  SRM  Pacific  2:52.65 
 9  200 Fly  Olivia J Moore  48  WCM  Pacific  2:57.33 
 10  200 Fly  Marguerite V Meyer  48  TOC  Pacific  2:58.59 
 6  100 IM  Terri L Maginnis  47  RAMS  Pacific  1:13.07 
 4  200 IM  Jana Matena  45  MELO  Pacific  2:39.77 
 9  400 IM  Susan J Nowack  47  SRM  Pacific  6:05.07 
 10  400 IM  Hilary R Hafner  47  SRM  Pacific  6:05.09 

Women 50-54 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Leianne S Crittenden  51  WCM  Pacific  29.81 
 4  50 Free  Lynn Sullivan  50  UNAT  Pacific  30.54 
 5  100 Free  Lynn Sullivan  50  UNAT  Pacific  1:06.62 
 8  100 Free  Leianne Crittenden  51  WCM  Pacific  1:07.36 
 9  200 Free  Leianne S Crittenden  51  WCM  Pacific  2:32.13 
 7  800 Free  Debbie M Swigert  52  WCM  Pacific  11:24.28 
 8  800 Free  Lynn Sullivan  50  UNAT  Pacific  11:24.71 
 10  800 Free  Cathy Huang  52  USF  Pacific  11:31.88 
 10  1500 Free  Phyllis E Quinn  52  TOC  Pacific  22:30.05 
 10  50 Back  Leianne S Crittenden  51  WCM  Pacific  37.44 
 2  100 Back  Patty Landers  51  WCM  Pacific  1:16.13 
 1  50 Breast  Leianne S Crittenden  51  WCM  Pacific  37.60 
 2  100 Breast  Leianne S Crittenden  51  WCM  Pacific  1:27.32 
 2  200 Breast  Leianne S Crittenden  51  WCM  Pacific  3:11.79 
 10  200 Breast  Cathy Huang  52  USF  Pacific  3:29.78 
 5  50 Fly  Lynn Sullivan  50  UNAT  Pacific  34.35 
 6  50 Fly  Debbie M Swigert  52  WCM  Pacific  34.81 
 1  100 Fly  Debbie M Swigert  52  WCM  Pacific  1:15.56 
 6  100 Fly  Lynn Sullivan  50  UNAT  Pacific  1:19.02 
 10  200 Fly  Lynn Sullivan  50  UNAT  Pacific  3:19.05 
 4  100 IM  Leianne Crittenden  51  WCM  Pacific  1:17.72 
 2  200 IM  Leianne S Crittenden  51  WCM  Pacific  2:57.54 
 6  200 IM  Debbie M Swigert  52  WCM  Pacific  3:02.58 

Women 55-59 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Laura B Val  56  TAM  Pacific  28.57 
 1  100 Free  Laura Val  56  TAM  Pacific  1:01.54 
 1  200 Free  Laura B Val  56  TAM  Pacific  2:15.49 
 1  400 Free  Laura B Val  56  TAM  Pacific  4:47.03 
 1  800 Free  Laura B Val  56  TAM  Pacific  9:54.40 
 1  50 Back  Laura B Val  56  TAM  Pacific  32.95 
 1  100 Back  Laura Val  56  TAM  Pacific  1:13.56 
 1  200 Back  Laura B Val  56  TAM  Pacific  2:42.43 
 3  50 Breast  Laura B Val  56  TAM  Pacific  41.49 
 1  50 Fly  Laura Val  56  TAM  Pacific  31.88 
 7  50 Fly  Susan A Tyler  59  SNM  Pacific  37.09 
 1  100 Fly  Laura Val  56  TAM  Pacific  1:10.55 
 1  200 Fly  Laura Val  56  TAM  Pacific  2:37.64 
 8  200 Fly  Sue Kelly  59  RINC  Pacific  3:59.61 
 1  100 IM  Laura B Val  56  TAM  Pacific  1:13.84 
 1  200 IM  Laura Val  56  TAM  Pacific  2:40.70 
 10  200 IM  Susan A Tyler  59  SNM  Pacific  3:22.87 
 1  400 IM  Laura Val  56  TAM  Pacific  5:43.32 

Women 60-64 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  60  MAM  Pacific  33.26 
 4  50 Free  Linda Shoenberger  60  TAM  Pacific  35.62 
 1  100 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  60  MAM  Pacific  1:14.89 
 3  100 Free  Linda Shoenberger  60  TAM  Pacific  1:18.03 
 10  100 Free  Sarah L Tyler  62  SNM  Pacific  1:28.66 
 2  200 Free  Linda Shoenberger  60  TAM  Pacific  2:47.82 
 7  200 Free  Stephanie I Scott  60  WCM  Pacific  3:07.48 
 1  400 Free  Linda Shoenberger  60  TAM  Pacific  5:46.84 
 1  800 Free  Linda Shoenberger  60  TAM  Pacific  11:56.74 
 9  800 Free  Sarah L Tyler  62  SNM  Pacific  13:56.07 
 1  1500 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  60  TAM  Pacific  22:16.92 
 5  1500 Free  Stephanie I Scott  60  WCM  Pacific  25:41.24 
 8  1500 Free  Sarah L Tyler  62  SNM  Pacific  26:52.09 
 8  50 Back  Ruth J Garretson  62  TCAM  Pacific  50.03 
 10  50 Back  Leslie M Westergaard  64  DAM  Pacific  51.02 
 2  100 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  60  MAM  Pacific  1:31.26 
 1  200 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  60  MAM  Pacific  3:13.81 
 2  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  63  STAN  Pacific  46.48 
 4  50 Breast  Stephanie I Scott  60  WCM  Pacific  49.56 
 8  50 Breast  Susie A Caso  61  MAM  Pacific  53.01 
 2  100 Breast  Daniela Barnea  63  STAN  Pacific  1:41.02 
 7  100 Breast  Stephanie I Scott  60  WCM  Pacific  1:48.62 
 2  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  63  STAN  Pacific  3:42.40 
 6  200 Breast  Stephanie I Scott  60  WCM  Pacific  3:55.78 
 1  50 Fly  Ruth Y Shaps  60  MAM  Pacific  37.44 
 8  50 Fly  Daniela Barnea  63  STAN  Pacific  44.89 
 6  100 Fly  Daniela Barnea  63  STAN  Pacific  1:46.73 
 9  200 Fly  Diane Renshaw  62  MVM  Pacific  4:38.68 
 1  100 IM  Ruth Y Shaps  60  MAM  Pacific  1:27.79 
 8  100 IM  Stephanie I Scott  60  WCM  Pacific  1:41.84 
 9  100 IM  Daniela Barnea  63  STAN  Pacific  1:43.30 
 6  200 IM  Daniela Barnea  63  STAN  Pacific  3:33.13 
 9  200 IM  Stephanie I Scott  60  WCM  Pacific  3:43.45 
 1  400 IM  Ruth Y Shaps  60  MAM  Pacific  6:56.43 

Women 65-69 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Nancy Ridout  65  TAM  Pacific  36.25 
 8  50 Free  Betty L Dugan  66  DAM  Pacific  39.87 
 3  100 Free  Nancy Ridout  65  TAM  Pacific  1:24.36 
 8  100 Free  Sara J Snoek  69  NBA  Pacific  1:37.26 
 2  200 Free  Nancy Ridout  65  TAM  Pacific  3:05.79 
 1  400 Free  Nancy Ridout  65  TAM  Pacific  6:36.07 
 5  50 Fly  Betty L Dugan  66  DAM  Pacific  45.27 
 8  50 Fly  Susan L Munn  69  DAM  Pacific  50.14 
 6  200 Fly  Sara J Snoek  69  NBA  Pacific  4:53.23 
 7  100 IM  Susan L Munn  69  DAM  Pacific  1:46.05 

Women 70-74 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  100 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  72  SMMM  Pacific  1:38.20 
 9  100 Free  Barbara F Callison  74  RINC  Pacific  1:44.43 
 7  200 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  72  SMMM  Pacific  3:32.36 
 7  400 Free  Donna Monroe  74  WCM  Pacific  7:44.40 
 6  800 Free  Donna Monroe  74  WCM  Pacific  15:37.63 
 5  1500 Free  Donna Monroe  74  WCM  Pacific  29:52.69 
 9  50 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  72  SMMM  Pacific  54.16 
 6  100 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  72  SMMM  Pacific  1:55.81 
 7  200 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  72  SMMM  Pacific  4:21.44 
 8  200 Back  Barbara F Callison  74  RINC  Pacific  4:23.60 
 5  50 Breast  Barbara F Callison  74  RINC  Pacific  56.09 
 7  100 Breast  Barbara F Callison  74  RINC  Pacific  2:06.54 
 9  100 Breast  Joyce M Haworth  70  WCM  Pacific  2:16.24 
 4  200 Breast  Barbara F Callison  74  RINC  Pacific  4:27.15 
 6  200 Breast  Joyce M Haworth  70  WCM  Pacific  4:57.96 
 3  50 Fly  Barbara F Callison  74  RINC  Pacific  52.26 
 9  50 Fly  Miek Mc Cubbin  72  SMMM  Pacific  58.38 
 4  100 Fly  Barbara F Callison  74  RINC  Pacific  2:19.93 
 7  100 IM  Barbara F Callison  74  RINC  Pacific  1:55.81 
 6  200 IM  Barbara F Callison  74  RINC  Pacific  4:18.79 
 3  400 IM  Barbara F Callison  74  RINC  Pacific  9:13.23 

Women 75-79 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Ann M Hirsch  76  WCM  Pacific  49.97 
 3  100 Free  Ann M Hirsch  76  WCM  Pacific  1:46.01 
 9  100 Free  Barbara R Owens  78  WCM  Pacific  2:03.37 
 7  400 Free  Betty T Mc Millan  78  WCM  Pacific  9:40.97 
 5  800 Free  Betty T Mc Millan  78  WCM  Pacific  20:06.26 
 3  1500 Free  Ann M Lambertson  77  SMMM  Pacific  39:02.25 
 4  1500 Free  Betty T Mc Millan  78  WCM  Pacific  39:02.65 
 2  50 Back  Ann M Hirsch  76  WCM  Pacific  56.26 
 3  100 Back  Ann M Hirsch  76  WCM  Pacific  2:04.00 
 8  200 Back  Barbara R Owens  78  WCM  Pacific  4:55.73 
 1  50 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  76  WCM  Pacific  53.14 
 6  50 Breast  Irma I Reimer  75  SAC  Pacific  1:03.61 
 1  100 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  76  WCM  Pacific  1:57.09 
 1  200 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  76  WCM  Pacific  4:10.74 
 6  200 Breast  Barbara R Owens  78  WCM  Pacific  5:22.50 
 7  50 Fly  Irma I Reimer  75  SAC  Pacific  1:10.72 
 8  50 Fly  Barbara R Owens  78  WCM  Pacific  1:13.69 
 7  100 IM  Barbara R Owens  78  WCM  Pacific  2:15.07 
 4  200 IM  Barbara R Owens  78  WCM  Pacific  5:09.90 
 4  400 IM  Barbara R Owens  78  WCM  Pacific  10:42.02 

Women 80-84 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Asako A Maningo  82  SMMM  Pacific  56.44 
 7  50 Free  Dixie C Germolus  80  WCM  Pacific  1:01.38 
 7  100 Free  Asako A Maningo  82  SMMM  Pacific  2:16.09 
 6  200 Free  Asako A Maningo  82  SMMM  Pacific  5:12.15 
 5  1500 Free  Gloria M Stupfel  81  SMMM  Pacific  46:33.71 
 4  50 Back  Asako A Maningo  82  SMMM  Pacific  1:00.57 
 6  100 Back  Asako A Maningo  82  SMMM  Pacific  2:20.87 
 5  200 Back  Asako A Maningo  82  SMMM  Pacific  4:48.21 
 8  200 Back  Gloria M Stupfel  81  SMMM  Pacific  6:16.40 
 7  100 Breast  Gloria M Stupfel  81  SMMM  Pacific  4:22.77 
 5  50 Fly  Gloria M Stupfel  81  SMMM  Pacific  1:43.57 
 4  100 Fly  Gloria M Stupfel  81  SMMM  Pacific  3:54.78 
 4  200 Fly  Gloria M Stupfel  81  SMMM  Pacific  8:03.55 
 3  100 IM  Dixie C Germolus  80  WCM  Pacific  2:31.94 
 5  200 IM  Gloria M Stupfel  81  SMMM  Pacific  7:19.84 
 5  400 IM  Gloria M Stupfel  81  SMMM  Pacific  15:10.46 

Women 85-89 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Margery Meyer  85  TOC  Pacific  49.12 
 1  100 Free  Margery Meyer  85  TOC  Pacific  1:50.16 
 1  200 Free  Margery Meyer  85  TOC  Pacific  3:54.18 
 1  1500 Free  Margery Meyer  85  TOC  Pacific  33:03.30 
 1  50 Back  Margery Meyer  85  TOC  Pacific  1:00.12 
 5  50 Back  Patricia J Prevetz  86  WCM  Pacific  1:27.86 
 4  100 Back  Patricia J Prevetz  86  WCM  Pacific  3:10.73 
 2  100 Breast  Jae Howell  85  WCM  Pacific  2:54.98 
 2  200 Breast  Jae Howell  85  WCM  Pacific  6:08.18 
 2  50 Fly  Jae Howell  85  WCM  Pacific  1:23.85 
 2  100 Fly  Jae Howell  85  WCM  Pacific  3:05.69 
 1  200 Fly  Jae Howell  85  WCM  Pacific  6:26.75 
 1  100 IM  Margery Meyer  85  TOC  Pacific  2:19.98 
 2  200 IM  Jae Howell  85  WCM  Pacific  5:44.41 
 1  400 IM  Jae Howell  85  WCM  Pacific  12:24.66 

Men 18-24 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  200 Free  Travis J Carranza  23  UNAT  Pacific  2:00.45 
 7  200 Free  Kevin C Chester  24  UNAT  Pacific  2:14.09 
 1  800 Free  Travis J Carranza  23  UNAT  Pacific  8:53.74 
 1  1500 Free  Travis J Carranza  23  UNAT  Pacific  17:02.39 
 1  50 Back  Josh W Scott  24  WCM  Pacific  28.30 
 4  50 Back  Jacob Damante  22  WNTR  Pacific  30.61 
 7  50 Back  Tristan J Kaiser  19  DAM  Pacific  30.90 
 8  50 Back  Travis Williams  21  DAM  Pacific  31.22 
 9  50 Back  Brandon Birely  24  DAM  Pacific  31.37 
 1  50 Breast  Kevin I Dolar  20  USF  Pacific  31.17 
 6  50 Breast  Benjamin Hewitt  24  SAC  Pacific  32.30 
 8  50 Breast  Jacob Damante  22  WNTR  Pacific  34.05 
 2  100 Breast  Kevin I Dolar  20  USF  Pacific  1:10.02 
 3  100 Breast  Benjamin Hewitt  24  SAC  Pacific  1:11.92 
 4  200 Breast  Jacob Wood  19  LVTC  Pacific  2:55.50 
 3  50 Fly  Travis J Carranza  23  UNAT  Pacific  26.95 
 6  50 Fly  Kevin I Dolar  20  USF  Pacific  28.05 
 8  50 Fly  Travis Williams  21  DAM  Pacific  28.66 
 10  50 Fly  Kevin C Chester  24  UNAT  Pacific  28.70 
 1  100 Fly  Travis J Carranza  23  UNAT  Pacific  59.46 
 4  100 Fly  Kevin C Chester  24  UNAT  Pacific  1:05.91 
 1  200 Fly  Travis J Carranza  23  UNAT  Pacific  2:12.10 
 10  100 IM  Tristan J Kaiser  19  DAM  Pacific  1:08.24 
 4  200 IM  Benjamin Hewitt  24  SAC  Pacific  2:25.37 
 8  200 IM  Kevin C Chester  24  UNAT  Pacific  2:31.33 
 9  200 IM  Kevin I Dolar  20  USF  Pacific  2:38.12 
 2  400 IM  Kevin I Dolar  20  USF  Pacific  5:59.55 

Men 25-29 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Adam M Conway  29  TVM  Pacific  24.08 
 2  100 Free  Adam Conway  29  TVM  Pacific  52.62 
 8  100 Free  Andy M Brown  29  WCM  Pacific  54.85 
 3  200 Free  Andy J Nonaka  28  WCM  Pacific  1:59.83 
 7  200 Free  Andy M Brown  29  WCM  Pacific  2:01.56 
 4  400 Free  Andy J Nonaka  28  WCM  Pacific  4:19.95 
 2  800 Free  Andy J Nonaka  28  WCM  Pacific  8:53.02 
 6  800 Free  David Froehlich  29  TSUN  Pacific  9:52.95 
 3  1500 Free  David Froehlich  29  TSUN  Pacific  18:57.09 
 10  50 Back  Adam M Conway  29  TVM  Pacific  29.98 
 7  100 Back  Adam M Conway  29  TVM  Pacific  1:05.43 
 4  50 Breast  Russell Mikuni  25  WCM  Pacific  32.35 
 6  50 Breast  Adam M Conway  29  TVM  Pacific  32.45 
 8  50 Breast  Todd Esguerra  28  UNAT  Pacific  32.78 
 9  50 Breast  Joe Ketterling  27  BAY  Pacific  32.79 
 5  100 Breast  Russell Mikuni  25  WCM  Pacific  1:10.51 
 6  100 Breast  Andy J Nonaka  28  WCM  Pacific  1:10.85 
 9  100 Breast  Joe Ketterling  27  BAY  Pacific  1:12.47 
 10  100 Breast  Todd Esguerra  28  UNAT  Pacific  1:13.51 
 2  200 Breast  Andy J Nonaka  28  WCM  Pacific  2:36.28 
 5  200 Breast  Russell Mikuni  25  WCM  Pacific  2:40.16 
 9  200 Breast  Michael R Carse  28  FOG  Pacific  3:08.72 
 1  50 Fly  Adam Conway  29  TVM  Pacific  25.06 
 3  100 Fly  Adam Conway  29  TVM  Pacific  55.97 
 3  200 Fly  Andy J Nonaka  28  WCM  Pacific  2:20.92 
 10  200 Fly  Kevin J Walsh  26  TOC  Pacific  2:45.15 
 2  100 IM  Adam Conway  29  TVM  Pacific  1:00.86 
 1  200 IM  Andy J Nonaka  28  WCM  Pacific  2:16.86 
 7  200 IM  Matthew J Harrigan  29  WACM  Pacific  2:23.45 
 3  400 IM  Andy J Nonaka  28  WCM  Pacific  4:55.36 

Men 30-34 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Adam Nisenbaum  30  MAM  Pacific  25.05 
 9  100 Free  Adam Nisenbaum  30  MAM  Pacific  56.06 
 6  200 Free  Ili R Selinger  34  MAM  Pacific  2:01.79 
 8  200 Free  Andrew S Dennis  31  WCM  Pacific  2:02.98 
 9  200 Free  Casey Ketterling  30  BAY  Pacific  2:06.28 
 5  400 Free  Ili R Selinger  34  MAM  Pacific  4:24.35 
 2  800 Free  Ili R Selinger  34  MAM  Pacific  9:11.29 
 3  800 Free  Walter M Bachtiger  34  TAM  Pacific  9:11.33 
 5  800 Free  Casey Ketterling  30  BAY  Pacific  9:19.20 
 2  1500 Free  Ili R Selinger  34  MAM  Pacific  17:42.50 
 4  1500 Free  Reto Waeffler  30  STAN  Pacific  18:09.75 
 3  50 Back  Andrew S Dennis  31  WCM  Pacific  28.04 
 5  50 Back  Casey Ketterling  30  BAY  Pacific  29.11 
 1  100 Back  Jeff Commings  33  USF  Pacific  58.54 
 4  100 Back  Andrew S Dennis  31  WCM  Pacific  1:00.45 
 6  100 Back  Casey Ketterling  30  BAY  Pacific  1:02.16 
 1  50 Breast  Jeff Commings  33  USF  Pacific  28.81 
 6  50 Breast  Brandon Myers  30  WNTR  Pacific  31.79 
 9  50 Breast  Casey Ketterling  30  BAY  Pacific  32.60 
 5  100 Breast  Walter M Bachtiger  34  TAM  Pacific  1:12.80 
 10  100 Fly  Ili R Selinger  34  MAM  Pacific  1:02.24 
 1  100 IM  Jeff Commings  33  USF  Pacific  57.94 
 6  100 IM  Casey Ketterling  30  BAY  Pacific  1:03.17 
 7  100 IM  Brandon Myers  30  WNTR  Pacific  1:03.43 
 2  200 IM  Jeff Commings  33  USF  Pacific  2:08.89 
 8  200 IM  Ili R Selinger  34  MAM  Pacific  2:21.40 
 3  400 IM  Ili R Selinger  34  MAM  Pacific  5:05.47 

Men 35-39 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  David Doepp  36  PCAM  Pacific  25.10 
 3  100 Free  Brent D Lang  39  MVM  Pacific  54.42 
 7  200 Free  Brent D Lang  39  MVM  Pacific  2:03.37 
 4  400 Free  Andrew D Scheiner  39  STAN  Pacific  4:21.91 
 2  800 Free  Andrew D Scheiner  39  STAN  Pacific  8:58.73 
 4  800 Free  Carlos A Fernandez  38  MAM  Pacific  9:25.15 
 7  800 Free  Yan Cardineau  39  SRM  Pacific  9:31.38 
 1  1500 Free  Andrew D Scheiner  39  STAN  Pacific  17:01.38 
 6  1500 Free  Darrin T Connolly  36  USF  Pacific  18:58.89 
 10  1500 Free  Matthew G Mc Kay  36  TOC  Pacific  19:19.78 
 7  50 Back  William C Hale  37  MAM  Pacific  29.99 
 5  100 Back  Roque J Santos  39  WCM  Pacific  1:02.24 
 5  200 Back  William C Hale  37  MAM  Pacific  2:22.44 
 2  50 Breast  Jonathan T Manson  38  STAN  Pacific  30.97 
 3  50 Breast  Roque J Santos  39  WCM  Pacific  31.30 
 2  200 Breast  Carlos A Fernandez  38  MAM  Pacific  2:35.97 
 3  200 Fly  Roque J Santos  39  WCM  Pacific  2:19.97 
 5  200 Fly  Yan Cardineau  39  SRM  Pacific  2:23.00 
 8  200 Fly  William C Hale  37  MAM  Pacific  2:25.18 
 10  200 Fly  Matt Harrington  36  BAY  Pacific  2:26.62 
 4  100 IM  Roque J Santos  39  WCM  Pacific  1:01.59 
 5  200 IM  Carlos A Fernandez  38  MAM  Pacific  2:21.90 
 8  200 IM  William C Hale  37  MAM  Pacific  2:24.61 
 2  400 IM  Roque J Santos  39  WCM  Pacific  4:46.00 
 6  400 IM  Carlos A Fernandez  38  MAM  Pacific  5:06.03 
 9  400 IM  William C Hale  37  MAM  Pacific  5:19.94 

Men 40-44 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Stephen M Smith  41  SAC  Pacific  25.98 
 4  200 Free  Darren Phelan  44  STAN  Pacific  2:02.88 
 9  200 Free  Stephen M Smith  41  SAC  Pacific  2:06.08 
 6  1500 Free  Todd E Arris  42  TOC  Pacific  18:26.12 
 7  100 Back  Rick M Hamilton  40  MAM  Pacific  1:03.41 
 4  200 Back  Rick M Hamilton  40  MAM  Pacific  2:17.61 
 5  200 Back  Darren Phelan  44  STAN  Pacific  2:18.30 
 8  100 Breast  Paul D Vanhoven  43  WCM  Pacific  1:13.48 
 7  100 Fly  Darren Phelan  44  STAN  Pacific  1:00.61 
 2  200 Fly  Darren Phelan  44  STAN  Pacific  2:15.28 
 4  100 IM  Darren Phelan  44  STAN  Pacific  1:02.92 
 9  100 IM  Rick M Hamilton  40  MAM  Pacific  1:03.92 
 6  200 IM  Rick M Hamilton  40  MAM  Pacific  2:22.58 
 4  400 IM  Darren Phelan  44  STAN  Pacific  4:55.13 
 5  400 IM  Rick M Hamilton  40  MAM  Pacific  5:04.69 

Men 45-49 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  David E Boatwright  46  WCM  Pacific  25.09 
 4  100 Free  David E Boatwright  46  WCM  Pacific  54.75 
 3  200 Free  David E Boatwright  46  WCM  Pacific  2:00.85 
 6  200 Free  John R Morales  49  SRM  Pacific  2:06.63 
 3  400 Free  John R Morales  49  SRM  Pacific  4:28.21 
 6  800 Free  John Morales  49  SRM  Pacific  9:28.67 
 10  800 Free  Joe S Dunn  49  SRM  Pacific  9:37.04 
 4  1500 Free  James S Gordon  46  UNAT  Pacific  18:49.80 
 5  1500 Free  Brad A Gothberg  45  WCM  Pacific  18:51.17 
 10  1500 Free  Douglas J Ravaglioli  47  MAAC  Pacific  19:24.20 
 10  100 Back  Joe S Dunn  49  SRM  Pacific  1:07.70 
 8  200 Back  John Morales  49  SRM  Pacific  2:26.95 
 10  50 Fly  John R Morales  49  SRM  Pacific  28.32 
 6  100 Fly  John R Morales  49  SRM  Pacific  1:02.43 
 3  200 Fly  John R Morales  49  SRM  Pacific  2:24.25 
 9  200 IM  John R Morales  49  SRM  Pacific  2:23.94 
 3  400 IM  John Morales  49  SRM  Pacific  5:06.23 

Men 50-54 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Robert Heath  50  MAM  Pacific  25.80 
 7  100 Free  Robert H Heath  50  MAM  Pacific  57.46 
 9  200 Free  Robert H Heath  50  MAM  Pacific  2:12.17 
 4  400 Free  Matthew H Kanzler  50  STAN  Pacific  4:37.81 
 9  400 Free  Warren Schenstrom  50  SRM  Pacific  4:48.66 
 3  800 Free  Matthew H Kanzler  50  STAN  Pacific  9:41.37 
 6  800 Free  Peter M Guadagni  52  WCM  Pacific  10:10.14 
 2  1500 Free  Matthew H Kanzler  50  STAN  Pacific  18:14.32 
 7  1500 Free  Peter M Guadagni  52  WCM  Pacific  19:48.77 
 3  50 Back  Robert H Heath  50  MAM  Pacific  31.30 
 4  100 Back  Robert Heath  50  MAM  Pacific  1:07.79 
 5  100 Back  Francisco L Canales  50  SRM  Pacific  1:07.86 
 4  200 Back  Francisco L Canales  50  SRM  Pacific  2:27.77 
 8  200 Back  Robert H Heath  50  MAM  Pacific  2:31.75 
 4  50 Breast  Douglas L Ryerson  54  WCM  Pacific  33.47 
 5  50 Breast  Craig C Sheffer  50  SAC  Pacific  33.62 
 8  100 Breast  Douglas L Ryerson  54  WCM  Pacific  1:16.33 
 9  100 Breast  Matthew H Kanzler  50  STAN  Pacific  1:17.20 
 6  200 Breast  Matthew H Kanzler  50  STAN  Pacific  2:45.42 
 6  50 Fly  Robert Heath  50  MAM  Pacific  28.32 
 2  100 Fly  Robert Heath  50  MAM  Pacific  1:02.48 
 1  200 Fly  Matthew H Kanzler  50  STAN  Pacific  2:24.84 
 6  200 Fly  Peter M Guadagni  52  WCM  Pacific  2:36.97 
 4  100 IM  Robert Heath  50  MAM  Pacific  1:07.10 
 4  200 IM  Matthew H Kanzler  50  STAN  Pacific  2:28.84 
 3  400 IM  Matthew H Kanzler  50  STAN  Pacific  5:12.88 
 8  400 IM  Peter M Guadagni  52  WCM  Pacific  5:33.56 
 9  400 IM  Bill Adkison  52  SRM  Pacific  5:34.71 

Men 55-59 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Jim Clemmons  57  MAM  Pacific  27.97 
 7  100 Free  Jim Clemmons  57  MAM  Pacific  1:01.74 
 1  200 Free  Jim Clemmons  57  MAM  Pacific  2:10.50 
 1  400 Free  Jim Clemmons  57  MAM  Pacific  4:38.50 
 2  800 Free  Jim Clemmons  57  MAM  Pacific  9:35.60 
 10  800 Free  Don C Foreaker  55  SRM  Pacific  10:56.85 
 2  1500 Free  Jim Clemmons  57  MAM  Pacific  18:34.96 
 10  200 Back  Jim Clemmons  57  MAM  Pacific  2:47.17 
 7  50 Breast  Jim Clemmons  57  MAM  Pacific  35.53 
 5  100 Breast  Jim Clemmons  57  MAM  Pacific  1:19.53 
 1  200 Breast  Jim Clemmons  57  MAM  Pacific  2:46.33 
 6  100 Fly  Jim Clemmons  57  MAM  Pacific  1:08.00 
 2  100 IM  Jim Clemmons  57  MAM  Pacific  1:09.41 
 9  100 IM  Craig M Ottersen  55  SAC  Pacific  1:13.59 
 2  200 IM  Jim Clemmons  57  MAM  Pacific  2:32.02 
 7  200 IM  Craig M Ottersen  55  SAC  Pacific  2:45.81 
 2  400 IM  Jim Clemmons  57  MAM  Pacific  5:19.89 

Men 60-64 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Robert Strand  61  TOC  Pacific  28.27 
 7  50 Free  Richard Burns  64  TAM  Pacific  28.48 
 9  50 Free  D Craig Dennis  61  WCM  Pacific  28.78 
 2  100 Free  Richard Burns  64  TAM  Pacific  1:01.94 
 4  100 Free  Edward Rudloff Jr  60  TOC  Pacific  1:03.13 
 9  100 Free  Donald L Galine  62  WCM  Pacific  1:04.96 
 10  100 Free  Don Davis  63  RHMS  Pacific  1:05.75 
 2  200 Free  Don Davis  63  RHMS  Pacific  2:19.81 
 3  200 Free  Richard Burns  64  TAM  Pacific  2:20.06 
 6  200 Free  Edward Rudloff Jr  60  TOC  Pacific  2:23.93 
 10  200 Free  Gary R Brenner  60  SMMM  Pacific  2:26.45 
 2  400 Free  Don Davis  63  RHMS  Pacific  5:05.59 
 3  800 Free  Don Davis  63  RHMS  Pacific  10:34.08 
 4  800 Free  Edward Rudloff Jr  60  TOC  Pacific  10:40.02 
 2  1500 Free  Don Davis  63  RHMS  Pacific  20:44.75 
 2  50 Back  Richard Burns  64  TAM  Pacific  32.49 
 5  50 Back  Robert Strand  61  TOC  Pacific  34.86 
 7  50 Back  Donald L Galine  62  WCM  Pacific  35.48 
 2  100 Back  Richard Burns  64  TAM  Pacific  1:12.46 
 4  100 Back  James P King  61  WCM  Pacific  1:16.39 
 6  100 Back  David M Ugarkovich  60  SAC  Pacific  1:18.61 
 2  200 Back  Richard Burns  64  TAM  Pacific  2:39.79 
 6  200 Back  Donald L Galine  62  WCM  Pacific  2:53.14 
 7  200 Back  David M Ugarkovich  60  SAC  Pacific  2:53.57 
 1  50 Breast  Robert Strand  61  TOC  Pacific  33.11 
 4  50 Breast  Kenneth A Frost Jr  63  TAM  Pacific  36.51 
 5  50 Breast  Jesse B Smyers  61  WCM  Pacific  36.95 
 1  100 Breast  Robert Strand  61  TOC  Pacific  1:14.02 
 3  100 Breast  Kenneth A Jr Frost  63  TAM  Pacific  1:22.11 
 5  100 Breast  David M Ugarkovich  60  SAC  Pacific  1:22.44 
 6  100 Breast  Jesse B Smyers  61  WCM  Pacific  1:23.36 
 10  100 Breast  Gary T Fitschen  62  MAM  Pacific  1:26.13 
 1  200 Breast  Robert Strand  61  TOC  Pacific  2:45.64 
 3  200 Breast  Kenneth A Jr Frost  63  TAM  Pacific  2:59.68 
 4  200 Breast  David M Ugarkovich  60  SAC  Pacific  3:03.42 
 5  50 Fly  Robert Strand  61  TOC  Pacific  31.22 
 7  50 Fly  Richard Burns  64  TAM  Pacific  31.53 
 3  100 Fly  Richard Burns  64  TAM  Pacific  1:11.97 
 10  200 Fly  Donald Pierce  62  RHMS  Pacific  3:23.04 
 1  100 IM  Robert Strand  61  TOC  Pacific  1:09.66 
 4  100 IM  Richard Burns  64  TAM  Pacific  1:13.55 
 6  100 IM  D Craig Dennis  61  WCM  Pacific  1:13.85 
 8  100 IM  David M Ugarkovich  60  SAC  Pacific  1:15.21 
 10  100 IM  Donald L Galine  62  WCM  Pacific  1:15.88 
 1  200 IM  Robert Strand  61  TOC  Pacific  2:37.28 
 5  200 IM  David M Ugarkovich  60  SAC  Pacific  2:44.52 
 6  200 IM  D Craig Dennis  61  WCM  Pacific  2:48.61 
 7  200 IM  Richard Burns  64  TAM  Pacific  2:48.66 
 4  400 IM  David M Ugarkovich  60  SAC  Pacific  6:02.59 

Men 65-69 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  100 Free  David M Fairfield  68  TCAM  Pacific  1:14.20 
 7  200 Free  Allan L Cartwright  65  LNM  Pacific  2:42.44 
 8  200 Free  David M Fairfield  68  TCAM  Pacific  2:42.84 
 6  400 Free  Allan L Cartwright  65  LNM  Pacific  5:42.21 
 5  800 Free  Allan L Cartwright  65  LNM  Pacific  11:38.62 
 9  800 Free  David M Fairfield  68  TCAM  Pacific  12:19.66 
 2  1500 Free  Allan L Cartwright  65  LNM  Pacific  21:59.96 
 5  1500 Free  David M Fairfield  68  TCAM  Pacific  23:09.70 
 8  1500 Free  Bill Dawson  65  MELO  Pacific  25:09.35 
 9  1500 Free  Ralph E Brott  68  BAY  Pacific  25:25.08 
 6  50 Back  Allan L Cartwright  65  LNM  Pacific  39.77 
 9  50 Back  James F Shaw  66  RINC  Pacific  41.36 
 2  100 Back  Richard T Todd  65  TCAM  Pacific  1:18.02 
 5  100 Back  Allan L Cartwright  65  LNM  Pacific  1:24.00 
 1  200 Back  Richard T Todd  65  TCAM  Pacific  2:48.33 
 5  200 Back  Allan L Cartwright  65  LNM  Pacific  3:03.14 
 1  50 Breast  Richard T Todd  65  TCAM  Pacific  37.99 
 9  50 Breast  Jim E Perilman  68  WCM  Pacific  40.75 
 1  100 Breast  Richard T Todd  65  TCAM  Pacific  1:20.71 
 9  100 Breast  Jim E Perilman  68  WCM  Pacific  1:33.61 
 1  200 Breast  Richard T Todd  65  TCAM  Pacific  2:59.11 
 8  200 Breast  Jim E Perilman  68  WCM  Pacific  3:29.75 
 5  50 Fly  James F Shaw  66  RINC  Pacific  35.71 
 9  50 Fly  Jim E Perilman  68  WCM  Pacific  37.49 
 6  100 Fly  Jim E Perilman  68  WCM  Pacific  1:32.30 
 5  200 Fly  James F Shaw  66  RINC  Pacific  3:34.00 
 7  200 Fly  Jim E Perilman  68  WCM  Pacific  3:38.62 
 3  100 IM  Richard T Todd  65  TCAM  Pacific  1:16.90 
 5  100 IM  Jim E Perilman  68  WCM  Pacific  1:27.78 
 2  200 IM  Richard T Todd  65  TCAM  Pacific  2:50.00 
 9  200 IM  James F Shaw  66  RINC  Pacific  3:25.89 
 9  400 IM  Jim E Perilman  68  WCM  Pacific  7:53.21 

Men 70-74 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Robert W Mayo  74  WCM  Pacific  1:23.32 
 8  400 Free  Robert W Mayo  74  WCM  Pacific  6:33.56 
 9  400 Free  Barry A Fasbender  70  STAN  Pacific  6:35.57 
 4  800 Free  Barry A Fasbender  70  STAN  Pacific  12:59.80 
 9  800 Free  Robert W Mayo  74  WCM  Pacific  13:32.11 
 3  1500 Free  Barry A Fasbender  70  STAN  Pacific  25:06.15 
 5  1500 Free  Robert W Mayo  74  WCM  Pacific  25:48.46 
 6  50 Back  Barry Fasbender  70  STAN  Pacific  40.91 
 8  100 Back  Barry Fasbender  70  STAN  Pacific  1:33.82 
 9  100 Back  Robert W Mayo  74  WCM  Pacific  1:35.98 
 6  200 Back  Dick A Peterson  70  SMMM  Pacific  3:26.32 
 7  200 Back  Barry Fasbender  70  STAN  Pacific  3:28.51 
 10  200 Back  Robert W Mayo  74  WCM  Pacific  3:40.60 
 10  50 Breast  Stan F Morner  73  WCM  Pacific  45.87 
 5  100 Breast  Barry A Fasbender  70  STAN  Pacific  1:43.02 
 7  100 Breast  A Emory Haworth  71  WCM  Pacific  1:44.41 
 1  200 Breast  Dick A Peterson  70  SMMM  Pacific  3:21.53 
 4  200 Breast  Barry A Fasbender  70  STAN  Pacific  3:36.90 
 6  50 Fly  A Emory Haworth  71  WCM  Pacific  36.71 
 9  50 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  70  STAN  Pacific  40.01 
 2  100 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  70  STAN  Pacific  1:33.09 
 6  100 Fly  A Emory Haworth  71  WCM  Pacific  1:46.67 
 1  200 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  70  STAN  Pacific  3:33.61 
 6  200 Fly  William E Grohe  74  USF  Pacific  5:08.23 
 6  100 IM  Dick A Peterson  70  SMMM  Pacific  1:31.47 
 7  100 IM  A Emory Haworth  71  WCM  Pacific  1:31.93 
 8  100 IM  Barry A Fasbender  70  STAN  Pacific  1:32.68 
 3  200 IM  Barry Fasbender  70  STAN  Pacific  3:26.24 
 7  200 IM  A Emory Haworth  71  WCM  Pacific  3:46.26 
 1  400 IM  Barry A Fasbender  70  STAN  Pacific  7:21.63 
 4  400 IM  William E Grohe  74  USF  Pacific  9:22.06 

Men 75-79 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Norman Stupfel  75  WCM  Pacific  35.22 
 9  200 Free  Norman E Stupfel  75  WCM  Pacific  3:28.58 
 3  400 Free  Norman Stupfel  75  WCM  Pacific  7:17.84 
 10  400 Free  Edward J Friel  77  TCAM  Pacific  8:06.32 
 6  800 Free  Frank B Nieman  75  WCM  Pacific  16:32.00 
 9  1500 Free  Don L Stupfel  79  SMMM  Pacific  35:38.51 
 9  50 Back  Pierre Hathaway  77  CVM  Pacific  51.21 
 10  50 Back  Don L Stupfel  79  SMMM  Pacific  51.29 
 7  100 Back  Pierre Hathaway  77  CVM  Pacific  1:55.89 
 7  200 Back  Pierre Hathaway  77  CVM  Pacific  4:16.86 
 2  50 Breast  Norman Stupfel  75  WCM  Pacific  44.16 
 3  50 Breast  Ashley O Jones  76  AAM  Pacific  44.28 
 2  100 Breast  Norman Stupfel  75  WCM  Pacific  1:40.31 
 3  100 Breast  Ashley O Jones  76  AAM  Pacific  1:40.49 
 10  100 Breast  Edward J Friel  77  TCAM  Pacific  2:08.14 
 1  200 Breast  Ashley O Jones  76  AAM  Pacific  3:39.32 
 3  200 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  75  WCM  Pacific  3:45.57 
 10  200 Breast  Edward J Friel  77  TCAM  Pacific  4:33.20 
 2  50 Fly  Ashley O Jones  76  AAM  Pacific  38.91 
 8  50 Fly  Frank B Nieman  75  WCM  Pacific  54.98 
 1  100 Fly  Ashley O Jones  76  AAM  Pacific  1:35.31 
 3  100 Fly  Frank B Nieman  75  WCM  Pacific  2:16.53 
 3  100 IM  Ashley O Jones  76  AAM  Pacific  1:29.15 
 6  100 IM  Norman Stupfel  75  WCM  Pacific  1:39.23 
 3  200 IM  Ashley O Jones  76  AAM  Pacific  3:26.85 
 6  200 IM  Norman E Stupfel  75  WCM  Pacific  3:52.74 
 4  400 IM  Frank B Nieman  75  WCM  Pacific  9:48.11 

Men 80-84 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Bob Schaufel  80  UNAT  Pacific  48.33 
 8  400 Free  Richard Schomburg  81  USF  Pacific  9:10.58 
 6  800 Free  Richard Schomburg  81  USF  Pacific  19:28.99 
 5  1500 Free  Richard Schomburg  81  USF  Pacific  37:09.61 
 5  50 Back  Bob Schaufel  80  UNAT  Pacific  50.37 
 9  50 Back  Fred W Trask  80  WCM  Pacific  1:03.31 
 10  50 Breast  Richard Schomburg  81  USF  Pacific  1:19.39 

Men 85-89 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Tom A Mc Call  85  SCAM  Pacific  54.57 
 3  200 Free  Tom A Mc Call  85  SCAM  Pacific  4:35.41 
 2  400 Free  Richard T Smith  87  WCM  Pacific  9:58.28 
 2  800 Free  Richard T Smith  87  WCM  Pacific  20:11.44 
 2  1500 Free  Richard T Smith  87  WCM  Pacific  38:12.89 
 6  50 Back  Tom A Mc Call  85  SCAM  Pacific  1:12.19 
 6  50 Breast  Tom A Mc Call  85  SCAM  Pacific  1:10.86 
 2  100 Breast  Tom A Mc Call  85  SCAM  Pacific  2:39.84 
 2  200 Breast  Tom A Mc Call  85  SCAM  Pacific  5:31.45 
 1  50 Fly  Tom A Mc Call  85  SCAM  Pacific  1:13.99 
 2  100 IM  Tom A Mc Call  85  SCAM  Pacific  2:27.68 
 1  200 IM  Tom A Mc Call  85  SCAM  Pacific  5:25.65 
 1  400 IM  Tom A Mc Call  85  SCAM  Pacific  11:48.29 
Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #20
Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #33
Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #42