USMS Top Ten

2007 USMS Top Ten SCY for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Angela C Andelson  20  SCAM  Pacific  56.08 
 2  200 Free  Lisa A Petersen  22  TVM  Pacific  2:00.02 
 5  200 Free  Jessica N Huang  22  USF  Pacific  2:00.88 
 9  200 Free  Jessica N Coudright  22  UNAT  Pacific  2:02.17 
 3  500 Free  Lisa A Petersen  22  TVM  Pacific  5:18.01 
 4  500 Free  Jessica N Huang  22  USF  Pacific  5:24.52 
 7  500 Free  Jessica N Coudright  22  UNAT  Pacific  5:30.98 
 3  1000 Free  Lisa A Petersen  22  TVM  Pacific  10:50.42 
 7  1000 Free  Jessica N Huang  22  USF  Pacific  11:26.76 
 4  1650 Free  Lisa A Petersen  22  TVM  Pacific  18:48.24 
 8  1650 Free  Sarah M Chinn  23  MAM  Pacific  20:20.42 
 10  1650 Free  Kelly M Gentry  20  TVM  Pacific  20:45.66 
 1  50 Back  Laura M Davis  23  WCM  Pacific  27.82 
 8  100 Back  Jessica N Huang  22  USF  Pacific  1:03.16 
 9  100 Back  Adrienne C Belliveau  23  USF  Pacific  1:03.98 
 10  100 Back  Jessica N Coudright  22  UNAT  Pacific  1:04.11 
 5  200 Back  Jessica N Huang  22  USF  Pacific  2:14.49 
 7  200 Back  Jessica N Coudright  22  UNAT  Pacific  2:16.94 
 9  200 Back  Adrienne C Belliveau  23  USF  Pacific  2:17.61 
 8  50 Breast  Molly K Miller  23  USF  Pacific  33.28 
 3  100 Breast  Jessica N Huang  22  USF  Pacific  1:09.60 
 1  200 Breast  Laura M Davis  23  WCM  Pacific  2:24.07 
 5  200 Breast  Jessica N Huang  22  USF  Pacific  2:30.93 
 9  200 Breast  Molly K Miller  23  USF  Pacific  2:35.46 
 1  50 Fly  Laura M Davis  23  WCM  Pacific  25.85 
 8  50 Fly  Angela C Andelson  20  SCAM  Pacific  27.79 
 1  100 Fly  Laura M Davis  23  WCM  Pacific  56.39 
 6  100 Fly  Angela C Andelson  20  SCAM  Pacific  1:01.20 
 3  200 Fly  Lisa A Petersen  22  TVM  Pacific  2:16.90 
 1  100 IM  Laura M Davis  23  WCM  Pacific  58.96 
 5  200 IM  Jessica N Huang  22  USF  Pacific  2:14.71 

Women 25-29 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Adrienne L Mattos  27  TOC  Pacific  24.81 
 1  500 Free  Mc Call J Dorr  26  TOC  Pacific  5:06.74 
 7  500 Free  Jennifer L Mc Coy  26  SNM  Pacific  5:22.81 
 8  1000 Free  Elizabeth Dane  27  CRUZ  Pacific  11:38.96 
 5  1650 Free  Elizabeth Dane  27  CRUZ  Pacific  19:19.98 
 9  50 Back  Mc Call J Dorr  26  TOC  Pacific  29.12 
 2  200 Back  Mc Call J Dorr  26  TOC  Pacific  2:11.75 
 9  100 Breast  Adrianne R Kimber  29  SCAM  Pacific  1:10.69 
 7  200 Fly  Iris A Nishimoto  25  USF  Pacific  2:21.28 

Women 30-34 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Gina E Pietras  31  WCM  Pacific  25.41 
 3  200 Free  Catherine C Hanley  34  OAM  Pacific  2:01.69 
 8  500 Free  Morgan Filler  31  UNAT  Pacific  5:32.19 
 1  1000 Free  Morgan Filler  31  UNAT  Pacific  11:09.46 
 1  1650 Free  Morgan Filler  31  UNAT  Pacific  18:37.25 
 1  50 Back  Shanna L Guzman  30  CRUZ  Pacific  28.02 
 8  50 Back  Allison J Lovell  30  CRUZ  Pacific  29.53 
 9  50 Back  Jan M Howell  34  SNM  Pacific  29.77 
 10  50 Back  Anna T Panighetti  30  USF  Pacific  29.78 
 1  100 Back  Shanna L Guzman  30  CRUZ  Pacific  1:00.53 
 1  200 Back  Shanna L Guzman  30  CRUZ  Pacific  2:10.65 
 10  200 Back  Allison J Lovell  30  CRUZ  Pacific  2:20.80 
 3  100 Fly  Shanna L Guzman  30  CRUZ  Pacific  1:01.72 
 5  200 Fly  Margaret E Reece  34  CHIC  Pacific  2:22.88 
 5  100 IM  Shanna L Guzman  30  CRUZ  Pacific  1:04.00 
 8  200 IM  Shanna L Guzman  30  CRUZ  Pacific  2:19.26 
 2  400 IM  Catherine C Hanley  34  OAM  Pacific  4:51.55 
 9  400 IM  Becky E Beissmann-Curtin  34  SRM  Pacific  5:10.19 

Women 35-39 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Jody L Smith  38  STAN  Pacific  24.71 
 4  100 Free  Jody L Smith  38  STAN  Pacific  53.74 
 1  200 Free  Jody L Smith  38  STAN  Pacific  1:55.83 
 10  200 Free  Casey P Slater  36  TCAM  Pacific  2:03.50 
 2  500 Free  Jody L Smith  38  STAN  Pacific  5:18.30 
 10  500 Free  Casey P Slater  36  TCAM  Pacific  5:33.31 
 10  1650 Free  Ellen C Berg  37  SAC  Pacific  19:40.49 
 3  50 Back  Jody L Smith  38  STAN  Pacific  27.99 
 8  50 Back  Alison H Zamanian  37  WCM  Pacific  29.06 
 3  100 Back  Jody L Smith  38  STAN  Pacific  1:00.35 
 10  100 Back  Jan M Howell  35  SNM  Pacific  1:03.59 
 3  200 Back  Jody L Smith  38  STAN  Pacific  2:08.38 
 10  200 Back  Casey P Slater  36  TCAM  Pacific  2:19.77 
 9  200 Breast  Alison H Zamanian  37  WCM  Pacific  2:38.04 
 6  100 Fly  Jody L Smith  38  STAN  Pacific  1:01.91 
 8  100 Fly  Margaret E Reece  35  CHIC  Pacific  1:02.71 
 3  200 Fly  Margaret E Reece  35  CHIC  Pacific  2:18.40 
 6  100 IM  Alison H Zamanian  37  WCM  Pacific  1:02.99 
 3  200 IM  Jody L Smith  38  STAN  Pacific  2:15.57 
 10  400 IM  Karen L Duggan  36  WCM  Pacific  5:09.18 

Women 40-44 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Laureen Welting  41  TOC  Pacific  25.41 
 6  100 Free  Laureen Welting  41  TOC  Pacific  54.97 
 9  100 Free  Jana Matena  44  MELO  Pacific  55.92 
 2  200 Free  Laureen Welting  41  TOC  Pacific  1:56.17 
 6  200 Free  Jana Matena  44  MELO  Pacific  2:00.45 
 7  500 Free  Laureen Welting  41  TOC  Pacific  5:23.42 
 8  500 Free  Jana Matena  44  MELO  Pacific  5:29.41 
 2  1000 Free  Laureen Welting  41  TOC  Pacific  10:53.27 
 6  1000 Free  Jana Matena  44  MELO  Pacific  11:21.09 
 8  1650 Free  Lisa M Sheeper  43  MELO  Pacific  19:47.62 
 5  50 Back  Laureen Welting  41  TOC  Pacific  29.51 
 5  100 Back  Laureen Welting  41  TOC  Pacific  1:05.43 
 4  200 Breast  Laureen Welting  41  TOC  Pacific  2:39.13 
 7  200 Breast  Jana Matena  44  MELO  Pacific  2:44.25 
 10  100 Fly  Laureen Welting  41  TOC  Pacific  1:04.43 
 5  100 IM  Laureen Welting  41  TOC  Pacific  1:03.59 
 4  200 IM  Laureen Welting  41  TOC  Pacific  2:17.21 
 3  400 IM  Laureen Welting  41  TOC  Pacific  4:49.09 

Women 45-49 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Terri L Maginnis  46  RAMS  Pacific  57.49 
 2  200 Free  Margee M Curran  45  WCM  Pacific  1:58.56 
 9  200 Free  Marguerite Meyer  48  TOC  Pacific  2:06.13 
 1  500 Free  Margee M Curran  45  WCM  Pacific  5:15.72 
 10  500 Free  Marguerite V Meyer  48  TOC  Pacific  5:39.37 
 2  1000 Free  Margee M Curran  45  WCM  Pacific  10:45.45 
 7  1000 Free  Marguerite V Meyer  48  TOC  Pacific  11:39.03 
 2  1650 Free  Margee M Curran  46  WCM  Pacific  17:54.48 
 7  1650 Free  Marguerite Meyer  48  TOC  Pacific  19:15.77 
 8  50 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  49  TVM  Pacific  30.34 
 8  100 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  48  TVM  Pacific  1:05.23 
 6  200 Back  Terri L Maginnis  46  RAMS  Pacific  2:20.70 
 9  200 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  49  TVM  Pacific  2:23.08 
 8  200 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  48  RHMS  Pacific  2:46.58 
 10  100 IM  Terri L Maginnis  46  RAMS  Pacific  1:05.79 
 6  200 IM  Terri L Maginnis  46  RAMS  Pacific  2:22.76 
 10  200 IM  Ahelee S Osborn  49  USF  Pacific  2:27.99 
 6  400 IM  Marguerite Meyer  48  TOC  Pacific  5:14.04 

Women 50-54 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Leianne S Crittenden  50  WCM  Pacific  26.16 
 1  100 Free  Leianne S Crittenden  50  WCM  Pacific  57.81 
 1  200 Free  Charlene A O'Brien  50  WCM  Pacific  2:07.08 
 4  200 Free  Leianne S Crittenden  50  WCM  Pacific  2:10.02 
 8  200 Free  Laurie A Ridge  51  FGST  Pacific  2:14.32 
 1  500 Free  Charlene A O'Brien  50  WCM  Pacific  5:41.31 
 1  1000 Free  Charlene O'Brien  50  WCM  Pacific  11:46.08 
 10  1000 Free  Merry B Finch  52  YCRC  Pacific  12:47.00 
 1  1650 Free  Charlene A O'Brien  50  WCM  Pacific  19:28.81 
 8  1650 Free  Barbara C Wheeler  50  TAM  Pacific  21:03.11 
 1  50 Back  Patty Landers  50  WCM  Pacific  31.01 
 5  50 Back  Leianne S Crittenden  50  WCM  Pacific  32.56 
 1  100 Back  Patty Landers  50  WCM  Pacific  1:05.93 
 1  200 Back  Patty Landers  50  WCM  Pacific  2:26.16 
 9  200 Back  Charlene A O'Brien  50  WCM  Pacific  2:37.69 
 2  50 Breast  Leianne S Crittenden  50  WCM  Pacific  33.38 
 3  100 Breast  Leianne S Crittenden  50  WCM  Pacific  1:15.31 
 6  200 Breast  Leianne S Crittenden  50  WCM  Pacific  2:51.32 
 10  200 Breast  Merry B Finch  52  YCRC  Pacific  2:58.09 
 2  50 Fly  Charlene A O'Brien  50  WCM  Pacific  29.27 
 9  50 Fly  Leianne S Crittenden  50  WCM  Pacific  30.38 
 3  100 Fly  Charlene A O'Brien  50  WCM  Pacific  1:05.54 
 6  100 Fly  Debbie M Swigert  51  WCM  Pacific  1:07.40 
 3  200 Fly  Charlene A O'Brien  50  WCM  Pacific  2:32.74 
 3  100 IM  Leianne S Crittenden  50  WCM  Pacific  1:07.69 
 5  400 IM  Debbie M Swigert  51  WCM  Pacific  5:34.72 

Women 55-59 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Laura B Val  55  TAM  Pacific  25.58 
 6  50 Free  Regina Brittingham  55  WCM  Pacific  29.31 
 7  50 Free  Celeste Miller  57  SNM  Pacific  29.52 
 1  100 Free  Laura B Val  55  TAM  Pacific  54.83 
 5  100 Free  Celeste Miller  57  SNM  Pacific  1:03.95 
 9  100 Free  Regina Brittingham  55  WCM  Pacific  1:06.45 
 1  200 Free  Laura B Val  55  TAM  Pacific  2:00.50 
 4  200 Free  Celeste Miller  57  SNM  Pacific  2:18.21 
 6  200 Free  Camille A Panighetti  56  UNAT  Pacific  2:23.07 
 8  200 Free  Regina Brittingham  55  WCM  Pacific  2:26.88 
 1  500 Free  Laura B Val  55  TAM  Pacific  5:29.40 
 3  500 Free  Celeste Miller  57  SNM  Pacific  5:58.34 
 7  500 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  59  TAM  Pacific  6:33.70 
 8  500 Free  Regina Brittingham  55  WCM  Pacific  6:34.94 
 1  1000 Free  Laura B Val  55  TAM  Pacific  11:23.69 
 3  1000 Free  Celeste Miller  57  SNM  Pacific  12:23.93 
 7  1000 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  59  TAM  Pacific  13:15.24 
 3  1650 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  59  TAM  Pacific  22:06.22 
 1  50 Back  Laura B Val  55  TAM  Pacific  29.09 
 5  50 Back  Camille A Panighetti  56  UNAT  Pacific  34.45 
 6  50 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  59  MAM  Pacific  34.96 
 9  50 Back  Regina Brittingham  55  WCM  Pacific  35.65 
 1  100 Back  Laura B Val  55  TAM  Pacific  1:05.67 
 8  100 Back  Celeste Miller  57  SNM  Pacific  1:18.30 
 1  200 Back  Laura B Val  55  TAM  Pacific  2:24.15 
 4  200 Back  Camille A Panighetti  56  UNAT  Pacific  2:39.83 
 7  200 Back  Celeste Miller  57  SNM  Pacific  2:46.79 
 3  50 Breast  Laura B Val  55  TAM  Pacific  38.64 
 5  50 Breast  Martha A Alexander  57  WCM  Pacific  38.97 
 8  50 Breast  Grendel S Burrell  55  USF  Pacific  39.76 
 5  100 Breast  Martha A Alexander  57  WCM  Pacific  1:27.08 
 9  100 Breast  Michele Milano-Morey  56  WCM  Pacific  1:30.62 
 2  200 Breast  Martha A Alexander  57  WCM  Pacific  3:08.13 
 4  200 Breast  Grendel S Burrell  55  USF  Pacific  3:11.79 
 1  50 Fly  Laura B Val  55  TAM  Pacific  29.07 
 7  50 Fly  A Susan Tyler  58  SNM  Pacific  32.98 
 9  50 Fly  Camille A Panighetti  56  UNAT  Pacific  33.28 
 1  100 Fly  Laura B Val  55  TAM  Pacific  1:02.43 
 5  100 Fly  A Susan Tyler  58  SNM  Pacific  1:18.17 
 10  100 Fly  Ruth Y Shaps  59  MAM  Pacific  1:21.40 
 6  200 Fly  A Susan Tyler  58  SNM  Pacific  3:11.55 
 10  200 Fly  Regina Brittingham  55  WCM  Pacific  3:24.08 
 1  100 IM  Laura B Val  55  TAM  Pacific  1:05.21 
 8  100 IM  Martha A Alexander  57  WCM  Pacific  1:16.61 
 1  200 IM  Laura B Val  55  TAM  Pacific  2:26.10 
 4  200 IM  Celeste Miller  57  SNM  Pacific  2:41.08 
 10  200 IM  Martha A Alexander  57  WCM  Pacific  2:52.19 
 1  400 IM  Laura B Val  55  TAM  Pacific  5:04.26 
 10  400 IM  Martha A Alexander  57  WCM  Pacific  6:15.52 

Women 60-64 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  63  STAN  Pacific  3:18.28 
 8  100 Fly  Susan J Allen  62  USF  Pacific  1:31.52 

Women 65-69 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Free  Midge S Kraetzer  68  WCM  Pacific  1:20.14 
 9  100 Free  Peg K Mc Partland  65  MAM  Pacific  1:20.37 
 5  200 Free  Susan L Munn  68  DAM  Pacific  2:52.65 
 5  500 Free  Susan L Munn  68  DAM  Pacific  7:45.07 
 5  1000 Free  Susan Munn  68  DAM  Pacific  16:19.52 
 2  1650 Free  Susan L Munn  68  DAM  Pacific  26:26.21 
 6  50 Fly  Midge S Kraetzer  68  WCM  Pacific  40.67 
 8  50 Fly  Betty L Dugan  65  DAM  Pacific  41.65 
 5  100 Fly  Susan L Munn  68  DAM  Pacific  1:40.60 
 7  100 Fly  Midge S Kraetzer  68  WCM  Pacific  1:42.28 
 4  200 Fly  Susan C Anson  66  SCAM  Pacific  3:53.47 
 5  200 Fly  Nancy A Stretch  67  TOC  Pacific  3:55.13 
 5  100 IM  Susan L Munn  68  DAM  Pacific  1:31.39 
 5  200 IM  Susan L Munn  68  DAM  Pacific  3:22.15 
 10  200 IM  Nancy A Stretch  67  TOC  Pacific  3:36.32 
 6  400 IM  Nancy A Stretch  67  TOC  Pacific  7:34.81 

Women 70-74 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Barbara F Callison  74  RINC  Pacific  39.32 
 10  500 Free  Donna Monroe  73  WCM  Pacific  9:00.05 
 7  1000 Free  Donna Monroe  73  WCM  Pacific  18:02.99 
 10  1000 Free  Barbara F Callison  74  RINC  Pacific  18:58.15 
 7  1650 Free  Donna Monroe  73  WCM  Pacific  30:52.26 
 10  1650 Free  Barbara Robben  73  UNAT  Pacific  39:21.19 
 8  100 Back  Barbara F Callison  74  RINC  Pacific  1:49.67 
 6  200 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  71  SMMM  Pacific  3:48.85 
 4  200 Breast  Barbara F Callison  74  RINC  Pacific  3:54.25 
 6  50 Fly  Barbara F Callison  74  RINC  Pacific  45.33 
 6  100 Fly  Barbara F Callison  74  RINC  Pacific  2:01.69 
 7  200 Fly  Jean M Duncan  74  WCM  Pacific  5:16.72 
 4  100 IM  Barbara F Callison  74  RINC  Pacific  1:40.22 
 4  200 IM  Barbara F Callison  74  RINC  Pacific  3:44.33 
 4  400 IM  Barbara F Callison  74  RINC  Pacific  8:06.15 

Women 75-79 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  200 Free  Joan E Alexander  75  WCM  Pacific  3:27.27 
 3  500 Free  Joan E Alexander  75  WCM  Pacific  8:52.73 
 6  1650 Free  Barbara R Owens  77  WCM  Pacific  34:37.42 
 9  200 Back  Barbara R Owens  77  WCM  Pacific  4:14.42 
 6  50 Breast  Barbara R Owens  77  WCM  Pacific  57.84 
 3  100 Breast  Joan E Alexander  75  WCM  Pacific  1:52.94 
 8  100 Breast  Barbara R Owens  77  WCM  Pacific  2:09.54 
 3  200 Breast  Joan E Alexander  75  WCM  Pacific  3:54.56 
 5  200 Breast  Barbara R Owens  77  WCM  Pacific  4:26.39 
 1  50 Fly  Joan E Alexander  75  WCM  Pacific  49.84 
 9  50 Fly  Barbara R Owens  77  WCM  Pacific  1:01.44 
 1  100 Fly  Joan E Alexander  75  WCM  Pacific  1:49.72 
 6  100 Fly  Barbara R Owens  77  WCM  Pacific  2:14.94 
 1  200 Fly  Joan E Alexander  75  WCM  Pacific  4:05.37 
 6  100 IM  Barbara R Owens  77  WCM  Pacific  1:58.13 
 3  200 IM  Barbara R Owens  77  WCM  Pacific  4:11.78 
 7  400 IM  Barbara R Owens  77  WCM  Pacific  9:06.20 

Women 80-84 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Margery Meyer  84  TOC  Pacific  44.23 
 6  50 Free  Asako A Maningo  81  SMMM  Pacific  47.35 
 10  50 Free  Dixie C Germolus  80  WCM  Pacific  52.01 
 1  100 Free  Margery Meyer  84  TOC  Pacific  1:37.11 
 6  100 Free  Asako A Maningo  81  SMMM  Pacific  1:49.88 
 1  200 Free  Margery Meyer  84  TOC  Pacific  3:31.57 
 1  500 Free  Margery Meyer  84  TOC  Pacific  9:22.79 
 8  500 Free  Bea T Heim  81  TAM  Pacific  12:17.60 
 10  500 Free  Gloria Stupfel  80  SMMM  Pacific  14:00.50 
 1  1000 Free  Margery Meyer  84  TOC  Pacific  19:54.31 
 3  1000 Free  Nan L Blackledge  82  RINC  Pacific  21:06.40 
 5  1000 Free  Bea T Heim  81  TAM  Pacific  24:17.69 
 6  1000 Free  Gloria Stupfel  80  SMMM  Pacific  28:10.48 
 1  1650 Free  Margery Meyer  84  TOC  Pacific  32:34.28 
 3  1650 Free  Gloria M Stupfel  80  SMMM  Pacific  46:37.45 
 3  50 Back  Margery Meyer  84  TOC  Pacific  51.78 
 6  50 Back  Asako A Maningo  81  SMMM  Pacific  53.81 
 10  50 Back  Elizabeth B Hover  80  USF  Pacific  1:03.10 
 3  100 Back  Asako A Maningo  81  SMMM  Pacific  1:56.15 
 4  100 Back  Nan L Blackledge  82  RINC  Pacific  1:57.22 
 5  100 Back  Margery Meyer  84  TOC  Pacific  1:57.83 
 3  200 Back  Asako A Maningo  81  SMMM  Pacific  4:15.47 
 4  200 Back  Margery Meyer  84  TOC  Pacific  4:19.67 
 8  200 Back  Gloria M Stupfel  81  SMMM  Pacific  5:28.75 
 4  50 Breast  Bea T Heim  81  TAM  Pacific  1:03.74 
 5  50 Breast  Jae Howell  84  WCM  Pacific  1:07.22 
 9  50 Breast  Elizabeth B Hover  80  USF  Pacific  1:20.03 
 9  100 Breast  Elizabeth B Hover  80  USF  Pacific  3:00.65 
 8  200 Breast  Jae Howell  84  WCM  Pacific  5:32.23 
 10  200 Breast  Ilse M Byrnes  80  USF  Pacific  5:52.55 
 6  50 Fly  Gloria M Stupfel  80  SMMM  Pacific  1:27.84 
 3  100 Fly  Jae Howell  84  WCM  Pacific  2:42.55 
 5  100 Fly  Gloria M Stupfel  81  SMMM  Pacific  3:17.76 
 3  200 Fly  Jae Howell  84  WCM  Pacific  5:47.57 
 4  200 Fly  Gloria M Stupfel  81  SMMM  Pacific  6:58.60 
 2  100 IM  Margery Meyer  84  TOC  Pacific  1:57.91 
 6  100 IM  Jae Howell  84  WCM  Pacific  2:22.32 
 4  200 IM  Jae Howell  84  WCM  Pacific  5:09.37 
 6  200 IM  Gloria M Stupfel  80  SMMM  Pacific  6:27.60 
 2  400 IM  Jae Howell  84  WCM  Pacific  10:40.11 
 3  400 IM  Gloria M Stupfel  81  SMMM  Pacific  13:21.81 

Women 90-94 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  100 IM  Audrey H Etienne  90  SMMM  Pacific  2:46.94 

Men 18-24 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Peter A Hagens  24  RAMS  Pacific  21.47 
 7  50 Free  Brett T Bannan  24  UNAT  Pacific  21.75 
 4  100 Free  Peter A Hagens  24  RAMS  Pacific  46.58 
 3  200 Free  Quinn W Fitzgerald  24  WCM  Pacific  1:42.77 
 4  200 Free  Josh W Scott  24  WCM  Pacific  1:43.39 
 7  200 Free  Travis J Carranza  22  UNAT  Pacific  1:47.79 
 10  200 Free  David R Herman  23  USF  Pacific  1:50.14 
 3  500 Free  Travis J Carranza  22  UNAT  Pacific  4:57.14 
 5  500 Free  Michael C Kilpatrick  23  TVM  Pacific  4:58.11 
 7  500 Free  David R Herman  23  USF  Pacific  5:04.07 
 1  1000 Free  Travis J Carranza  22  UNAT  Pacific  10:10.95 
 2  1000 Free  Michael C Kilpatrick  23  TVM  Pacific  10:24.75 
 4  1000 Free  David R Herman  23  USF  Pacific  10:51.93 
 1  1650 Free  Travis J Carranza  22  UNAT  Pacific  17:02.78 
 10  1650 Free  Austin J Love  23  USF  Pacific  23:02.49 
 5  50 Back  Josh W Scott  24  WCM  Pacific  25.14 
 8  100 Back  Mikhail I Blinkov  21  USF  Pacific  57.98 
 8  200 Back  Mikhail I Blinkov  21  USF  Pacific  2:08.77 
 10  200 Back  Matthew R Schaeffer  23  USF  Pacific  2:11.77 
 4  50 Breast  Kevin I Dolar  19  USF  Pacific  27.34 
 5  100 Breast  Kevin I Dolar  19  USF  Pacific  1:01.04 
 2  200 Breast  Gary N Marshall  24  TOC  Pacific  2:06.66 
 6  200 Breast  Kevin I Dolar  19  USF  Pacific  2:19.25 
 1  50 Fly  Brett T Bannan  24  UNAT  Pacific  23.06 
 8  50 Fly  Quinn W Fitzgerald  23  WCM  Pacific  24.24 
 7  100 Fly  Quinn W Fitzgerald  24  WCM  Pacific  52.74 
 9  100 Fly  Travis J Carranza  22  UNAT  Pacific  53.23 
 4  200 Fly  Travis J Carranza  22  UNAT  Pacific  2:00.81 
 2  100 IM  Josh W Scott  24  WCM  Pacific  54.25 
 6  100 IM  Peter A Hagens  24  RAMS  Pacific  55.24 
 8  200 IM  Quinn W Fitzgerald  23  WCM  Pacific  2:03.59 
 10  200 IM  Daniel T Shiosaki  22  SCAM  Pacific  2:04.12 
 6  400 IM  Michael C Kilpatrick  23  TVM  Pacific  4:32.46 
 9  400 IM  Kevin I Dolar  19  USF  Pacific  4:52.94 

Men 25-29 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Trent Holsman  26  TOC  Pacific  20.62 
 4  50 Free  Scott C Greenwood  29  TOC  Pacific  21.06 
 7  50 Free  Jesse L Gage  26  USF  Pacific  21.51 
 2  100 Free  Trent T Holsman  26  TOC  Pacific  45.48 
 6  200 Free  Trent T Holsman  26  TOC  Pacific  1:43.83 
 9  200 Free  Matthew G Davie  26  TOC  Pacific  1:45.28 
 10  200 Free  Brian Mirkovich  25  WCM  Pacific  1:45.45 
 5  500 Free  Alex Ignatov  25  DAM  Pacific  4:58.20 
 6  500 Free  Andy Nonaka  27  WCM  Pacific  4:59.63 
 3  1000 Free  Andy J Nonaka  27  WCM  Pacific  10:04.40 
 2  1650 Free  Andy J Nonaka  27  WCM  Pacific  17:01.89 
 8  100 Back  Karl C Telleen  26  WACM  Pacific  54.71 
 6  200 Back  Benjamin V Fell  25  DAM  Pacific  1:59.52 
 2  50 Breast  Gary N Marshall  25  TOC  Pacific  25.93 
 1  100 Breast  Gary N Marshall  25  TOC  Pacific  54.92 
 9  100 Breast  Alex Ignatov  25  DAM  Pacific  1:00.22 
 10  100 Breast  Erik Scalise  29  SNM  Pacific  1:00.26 
 1  200 Breast  Gary N Marshall  25  TOC  Pacific  1:57.46 
 2  200 Breast  Erik L Scalise  29  SNM  Pacific  2:04.59 
 2  50 Fly  Jesse L Gage  26  USF  Pacific  23.01 
 5  50 Fly  Erik Scalise  29  SNM  Pacific  23.31 
 9  50 Fly  Adam M Conway  28  TVM  Pacific  23.79 
 1  100 Fly  Erik L Scalise  29  SNM  Pacific  49.40 
 4  100 Fly  Adam M Conway  28  TVM  Pacific  52.12 
 9  100 Fly  Brian Mirkovich  25  WCM  Pacific  52.84 
 2  200 Fly  Erik L Scalise  29  SNM  Pacific  1:47.62 
 3  200 Fly  Steven J Brown  27  TOC  Pacific  1:51.65 
 8  200 Fly  Alex Ignatov  25  DAM  Pacific  2:01.79 
 2  100 IM  Gary N Marshall  25  TOC  Pacific  51.51 
 8  100 IM  Alex Ignatov  25  DAM  Pacific  54.75 
 2  200 IM  Erik L Scalise  29  SNM  Pacific  1:49.11 
 6  200 IM  Steven J Brown  28  TOC  Pacific  1:58.09 
 7  200 IM  Alex Ignatov  25  DAM  Pacific  1:58.62 
 2  400 IM  Erik L Scalise  29  SNM  Pacific  3:52.43 
 4  400 IM  Alex Ignatov  25  DAM  Pacific  4:12.59 
 10  400 IM  Andy J Nonaka  27  WCM  Pacific  4:23.12 

Men 30-34 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Lee G Wanie  33  TOC  Pacific  21.34 
 2  100 Free  Lee G Wanie  33  TOC  Pacific  46.53 
 6  100 Free  Jeff P Commings  33  USF  Pacific  47.87 
 8  100 Free  Michael C Mc Whorter  33  TOC  Pacific  48.37 
 2  200 Free  Lee G Wanie  32  TOC  Pacific  1:44.60 
 5  200 Free  Ili R Selinger  33  MAM  Pacific  1:47.24 
 8  200 Free  Michael C Mc Whorter  33  TOC  Pacific  1:49.45 
 6  500 Free  Ili R Selinger  33  MAM  Pacific  4:59.80 
 7  500 Free  Richard Elder  32  WCM  Pacific  5:01.37 
 5  1000 Free  Richard Elder  32  WCM  Pacific  10:24.58 
 6  1000 Free  Ili R Selinger  33  MAM  Pacific  10:27.08 
 1  50 Back  Lee G Wanie  33  TOC  Pacific  24.49 
 2  50 Back  Jeff Commings  33  USF  Pacific  24.53 
 3  50 Back  Andrew B Sechrist  33  UNAT  Pacific  25.16 
 4  50 Back  Peter S Moore  34  SMMM  Pacific  25.45 
 5  50 Back  Glenn M Abernethy  32  VACA  Pacific  25.60 
 7  50 Back  David Gaggero  30  TOC  Pacific  26.11 
 2  100 Back  Jeff P Commings  33  USF  Pacific  51.63 
 9  100 Back  David Gaggero  30  TOC  Pacific  57.13 
 3  200 Back  Jeff Commings  33  USF  Pacific  1:57.45 
 4  200 Back  Glenn M Abernethy  32  VACA  Pacific  1:58.14 
 1  50 Breast  Jeff P Commings  33  USF  Pacific  25.78 
 1  100 Breast  Jeff P Commings  33  USF  Pacific  55.85 
 4  50 Fly  Lee G Wanie  33  TOC  Pacific  23.65 
 7  50 Fly  Peter S Moore  34  SMMM  Pacific  24.02 
 2  100 Fly  Jeff P Commings  33  USF  Pacific  52.81 
 5  100 Fly  Michael C Mc Whorter  33  TOC  Pacific  54.00 
 6  200 Fly  Michael C Mc Whorter  33  TOC  Pacific  2:02.13 
 1  100 IM  Jeff P Commings  33  USF  Pacific  51.51 
 3  100 IM  Lee G Wanie  33  TOC  Pacific  53.53 
 1  200 IM  Lee G Wanie  33  TOC  Pacific  1:56.69 
 4  200 IM  Jeff Commings  33  USF  Pacific  1:57.79 
 8  200 IM  Matthew B Gilman  30  STAN  Pacific  2:01.66 
 9  400 IM  Ili R Selinger  33  MAM  Pacific  4:30.47 

Men 35-39 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Lance Bohlman  36  SNM  Pacific  21.90 
 10  50 Free  Dikan Rendic  36  WCM  Pacific  22.05 
 9  500 Free  Eric Petrilla  37  SNM  Pacific  4:55.62 
 2  1000 Free  Andrew D Scheiner  38  STAN  Pacific  10:07.01 
 7  1000 Free  Roque J Santos  39  WCM  Pacific  10:16.20 
 3  1650 Free  Andrew D Scheiner  38  STAN  Pacific  17:09.72 
 10  1650 Free  Yan Cardineau  39  SRM  Pacific  18:27.07 
 2  50 Back  Lance Bohlman  36  SNM  Pacific  24.38 
 2  100 Back  Lance Bohlman  36  SNM  Pacific  53.18 
 6  100 Back  Rick M Hamilton  39  VACA  Pacific  54.96 
 1  200 Back  Rick M Hamilton  39  VACA  Pacific  1:58.96 
 8  200 Back  William C Hale  36  MAM  Pacific  2:04.58 
 2  50 Breast  Roque Santos  39  WCM  Pacific  27.70 
 5  50 Breast  Dikan Rendic  36  WCM  Pacific  28.08 
 1  100 Breast  Roque J Santos  39  WCM  Pacific  58.76 
 1  200 Breast  Roque J Santos  39  WCM  Pacific  2:09.04 
 5  200 Breast  Eric A Petrilla  37  SNM  Pacific  2:21.33 
 2  50 Fly  Dikan Rendic  36  WCM  Pacific  23.37 
 6  100 Fly  Dikan Rendic  36  WCM  Pacific  52.94 
 3  100 IM  Roque J Santos  39  WCM  Pacific  54.45 
 6  100 IM  Lance Bohlman  36  SNM  Pacific  55.20 
 1  200 IM  Roque J Santos  39  WCM  Pacific  1:56.90 
 6  200 IM  Rick M Hamilton  39  VACA  Pacific  2:02.85 
 3  400 IM  Roque J Santos  39  WCM  Pacific  4:14.66 
 7  400 IM  Rick M Hamilton  39  VACA  Pacific  4:25.11 

Men 40-44 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  500 Free  Greg A Remmert  44  WCM  Pacific  5:03.37 
 7  1000 Free  Greg A Remmert  44  WCM  Pacific  10:45.35 
 9  100 Back  Niel E Fischer  42  CHIC  Pacific  57.11 
 8  200 Back  Niel E Fischer  42  CHIC  Pacific  2:03.33 
 7  50 Breast  Brian P Scottoline  42  STAN  Pacific  28.55 
 10  200 Breast  Patrick M Duggan  43  WCM  Pacific  2:21.37 
 9  50 Fly  Roger S Brisbane  42  UNAT  Pacific  24.50 
 6  100 Fly  Brad Meacham  41  ALMA  Pacific  53.66 
 8  200 Fly  Niel E Fischer  42  CHIC  Pacific  2:07.51 
 2  100 IM  Brad Meacham  41  ALMA  Pacific  55.33 
 2  200 IM  Brad Meacham  41  ALMA  Pacific  1:59.81 
 8  200 IM  Niel E Fischer  42  CHIC  Pacific  2:05.48 
 2  400 IM  Brad Meacham  41  ALMA  Pacific  4:22.29 
 10  400 IM  Niel E Fischer  42  CHIC  Pacific  4:30.81 

Men 45-49 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  David E Boatwright  45  WCM  Pacific  22.28 
 2  100 Free  David E Boatwright  45  WCM  Pacific  48.90 
 2  200 Free  David E Boatwright  45  WCM  Pacific  1:48.79 
 9  200 Free  John R Morales  49  SRM  Pacific  1:51.91 
 10  500 Free  John R Morales  49  SRM  Pacific  5:05.73 
 3  1000 Free  John R Morales  49  SRM  Pacific  10:36.02 
 7  1000 Free  David J Brancamp  45  SRM  Pacific  10:50.57 
 8  1000 Free  Matthew H Kanzler  49  STAN  Pacific  10:51.05 
 7  1650 Free  David J Brancamp  45  SRM  Pacific  18:08.62 
 9  1650 Free  Mike Keck  47  TOC  Pacific  18:29.66 
 9  200 Back  Joe S Dunn  48  SRM  Pacific  2:08.05 
 3  200 Fly  John R Morales  49  SRM  Pacific  2:04.68 
 5  200 IM  John R Morales  49  SRM  Pacific  2:07.90 
 7  400 IM  John R Morales  49  SRM  Pacific  4:31.02 

Men 50-54 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Robert H Heath  50  MAM  Pacific  22.99 
 8  100 Free  James M Griffith  54  TOC  Pacific  50.70 
 5  500 Free  Matthew H Kanzler  50  STAN  Pacific  5:13.23 
 7  500 Free  Kerry L O'Brien  50  WCM  Pacific  5:16.79 
 2  1000 Free  Matthew Kanzler  50  STAN  Pacific  10:50.11 
 2  1650 Free  Matthew H Kanzler  50  STAN  Pacific  18:00.09 
 8  1650 Free  Joel Kriger  53  DAM  Pacific  18:37.90 
 2  50 Back  Philipp A Djang  52  RHMS  Pacific  27.29 
 8  50 Back  Robert H Heath  50  MAM  Pacific  27.78 
 1  100 Back  Philipp A Djang  52  RHMS  Pacific  57.26 
 8  100 Back  Robert H Heath  50  MAM  Pacific  1:00.31 
 2  200 Back  Philipp A Djang  52  RHMS  Pacific  2:05.93 
 7  50 Breast  Douglas L Ryerson  53  WCM  Pacific  30.11 
 7  200 Breast  Matthew H Kanzler  50  STAN  Pacific  2:28.85 
 9  200 Breast  Douglas L Ryerson  53  WCM  Pacific  2:29.85 
 3  100 Fly  Kerry L O'Brien  50  WCM  Pacific  56.17 
 3  200 Fly  Kerry L O'Brien  50  WCM  Pacific  2:07.14 
 5  200 Fly  Matthew H Kanzler  50  STAN  Pacific  2:07.77 
 9  200 Fly  James M Griffith  54  TOC  Pacific  2:13.47 
 7  100 IM  Robert H Heath  50  MAM  Pacific  59.46 
 9  200 IM  Philipp A Djang  52  RHMS  Pacific  2:10.77 
 2  400 IM  Matthew H Kanzler  50  STAN  Pacific  4:35.49 

Men 55-59 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Free  Jim Clemmons  56  MAM  Pacific  54.81 
 5  200 Free  Jim Clemmons  56  MAM  Pacific  1:58.84 
 2  500 Free  Jim Clemmons  57  MAM  Pacific  5:16.70 
 2  1000 Free  Jim Clemmons  56  MAM  Pacific  10:55.77 
 5  1000 Free  Joel R Wilson  58  CRUZ  Pacific  11:23.67 
 8  1000 Free  John K Crane  55  TVM  Pacific  11:41.44 
 2  1650 Free  Jim Clemmons  57  MAM  Pacific  18:30.22 
 5  1650 Free  Joel R Wilson  58  CRUZ  Pacific  19:02.46 
 8  1650 Free  John K Crane  55  TVM  Pacific  19:32.29 
 8  50 Back  Clifford H Johnson  55  SNM  Pacific  29.35 
 6  100 Back  Clifford H Johnson  55  SNM  Pacific  1:04.23 
 2  200 Back  Alek I Shestakov  58  OAK  Pacific  2:17.33 
 5  200 Back  Clifford H Johnson  55  SNM  Pacific  2:20.04 
 6  100 Breast  Jim Clemmons  57  MAM  Pacific  1:09.41 
 2  200 Breast  Jim Clemmons  57  MAM  Pacific  2:29.72 
 3  50 Fly  Brad V Pence  55  USF  Pacific  26.19 
 4  100 Fly  Brad V Pence  55  USF  Pacific  59.03 
 4  200 Fly  Joel R Wilson  58  CRUZ  Pacific  2:18.52 
 5  200 Fly  Jim Clemmons  57  MAM  Pacific  2:19.81 
 10  200 Fly  Alek I Shestakov  58  OAK  Pacific  2:25.92 
 5  200 IM  Jim Clemmons  57  MAM  Pacific  2:16.13 
 6  200 IM  Joel R Wilson  58  CRUZ  Pacific  2:19.13 
 9  200 IM  Clifford H Johnson  55  SNM  Pacific  2:19.66 
 1  400 IM  Jim Clemmons  57  MAM  Pacific  4:44.83 
 2  400 IM  Joel R Wilson  58  CRUZ  Pacific  4:53.89 
 4  400 IM  Clifford H Johnson  55  SNM  Pacific  4:59.09 

Men 60-64 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Andrew M Mc Pherson  60  UNAT  Pacific  24.15 
 4  50 Free  Jim Elder  63  TOC  Pacific  24.25 
 5  50 Free  James R De Lacy  60  WCM  Pacific  24.56 
 7  50 Free  D Craig Dennis  61  WCM  Pacific  24.87 
 8  50 Free  Robert Strand  61  TOC  Pacific  25.06 
 2  100 Free  Andrew M Mc Pherson  60  UNAT  Pacific  54.13 
 5  100 Free  Richard Burns  63  TAM  Pacific  54.71 
 6  100 Free  James R De Lacy  60  WCM  Pacific  54.96 
 8  100 Free  Jim Elder  63  TOC  Pacific  55.34 
 4  200 Free  James R De Lacy  60  WCM  Pacific  2:02.52 
 7  200 Free  Richard Burns  63  TAM  Pacific  2:05.60 
 8  500 Free  James R De Lacy  60  WCM  Pacific  5:52.59 
 9  500 Free  Richard Burns  63  TAM  Pacific  5:58.83 
 7  1000 Free  James R De Lacy  60  WCM  Pacific  12:10.12 
 9  1000 Free  Jim Lawrie  60  SNM  Pacific  12:42.53 
 6  1650 Free  Jim Lawrie  60  SNM  Pacific  20:46.66 
 2  50 Back  Richard Burns  63  TAM  Pacific  28.91 
 4  50 Back  Donald Galine  61  WCM  Pacific  30.28 
 5  50 Back  Robert Strand  61  TOC  Pacific  30.54 
 1  100 Back  Richard Burns  63  TAM  Pacific  1:03.40 
 2  100 Back  Robert Strand  61  TOC  Pacific  1:05.89 
 5  100 Back  Donald L Galine  61  WCM  Pacific  1:08.61 
 8  100 Back  D Craig Dennis  60  WCM  Pacific  1:09.51 
 1  200 Back  Richard Burns  63  TAM  Pacific  2:20.68 
 4  200 Back  Richard T Todd  64  TCAM  Pacific  2:30.49 
 5  200 Back  Donald L Galine  61  WCM  Pacific  2:30.80 
 7  200 Back  Jim Lawrie  60  SNM  Pacific  2:33.59 
 1  50 Breast  Robert Strand  61  TOC  Pacific  30.02 
 2  50 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  62  TAM  Pacific  31.29 
 4  50 Breast  Gary J Parlapiano  60  TAM  Pacific  31.64 
 5  50 Breast  Jesse B Smyers  60  WCM  Pacific  31.98 
 1  100 Breast  Robert Strand  61  TOC  Pacific  1:06.74 
 2  100 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  62  TAM  Pacific  1:07.83 
 3  100 Breast  Gary J Parlapiano  60  TAM  Pacific  1:09.57 
 6  100 Breast  Jesse B Smyers  60  WCM  Pacific  1:11.77 
 1  200 Breast  Robert Strand  61  TOC  Pacific  2:28.57 
 2  200 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  62  TAM  Pacific  2:31.80 
 3  200 Breast  Gary J Parlapiano  60  TAM  Pacific  2:39.67 
 5  200 Breast  Richard T Todd  64  TCAM  Pacific  2:41.57 
 8  200 Breast  Jim Lawrie  60  SNM  Pacific  2:45.77 
 5  50 Fly  Andrew M Mc Pherson  60  UNAT  Pacific  27.43 
 6  50 Fly  Jim Elder  63  TOC  Pacific  27.57 
 9  50 Fly  Robert Strand  61  TOC  Pacific  28.26 
 7  100 Fly  Julius W Young  60  USF  Pacific  1:07.69 
 8  100 Fly  Jim Elder  63  TOC  Pacific  1:07.73 
 10  100 Fly  D Craig Dennis  61  WCM  Pacific  1:08.08 
 5  200 Fly  D Craig Dennis  61  WCM  Pacific  2:40.39 
 6  200 Fly  Julius W Young  60  USF  Pacific  2:48.13 
 2  100 IM  Robert Strand  61  TOC  Pacific  1:01.06 
 3  100 IM  Andrew M Mc Pherson  60  UNAT  Pacific  1:01.61 
 5  100 IM  D Craig Dennis  61  WCM  Pacific  1:03.64 
 6  100 IM  Richard Burns  63  TAM  Pacific  1:04.92 
 8  100 IM  Jim Elder  63  TOC  Pacific  1:06.09 
 10  100 IM  Kenneth A Frost  62  TAM  Pacific  1:06.20 
 1  200 IM  Robert Strand  61  TOC  Pacific  2:18.48 
 4  200 IM  D Craig Dennis  61  WCM  Pacific  2:24.12 
 6  200 IM  Kenneth A Frost  62  TAM  Pacific  2:27.25 
 8  200 IM  Richard Burns  63  TAM  Pacific  2:29.18 
 10  200 IM  Jim Lawrie  60  SNM  Pacific  2:33.87 
 3  400 IM  D Craig Dennis  61  WCM  Pacific  5:17.36 
 8  400 IM  Jim Lawrie  60  SNM  Pacific  5:40.32 

Men 65-69 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Richard A Bassi  65  TOC  Pacific  27.81 
 8  100 Free  Allan L Cartwright  65  LNM  Pacific  1:02.78 
 7  200 Free  Murray L Mc Lachlan  66  MELO  Pacific  2:23.40 
 8  200 Free  Allan L Cartwright  65  LNM  Pacific  2:23.56 
 9  200 Free  David M Fairfield  67  TCAM  Pacific  2:24.16 
 9  500 Free  Allan L Cartwright  65  LNM  Pacific  6:30.14 
 2  1650 Free  David M Fairfield  67  TCAM  Pacific  22:37.70 
 8  1650 Free  Barry A Fasbender  69  STAN  Pacific  25:12.55 
 4  100 Back  Richard T Todd  65  TCAM  Pacific  1:12.53 
 1  200 Back  Richard T Todd  65  TCAM  Pacific  2:25.65 
 10  200 Back  Robert F Norris  68  DAM  Pacific  2:53.49 
 1  50 Breast  Richard Todd  65  TCAM  Pacific  33.06 
 1  100 Breast  Richard T Todd  65  TCAM  Pacific  1:10.58 
 1  200 Breast  Richard T Todd  65  TCAM  Pacific  2:36.30 
 6  200 Fly  Jim E Perilman  68  WCM  Pacific  3:06.97 
 7  200 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  69  STAN  Pacific  3:08.78 
 2  100 IM  Richard T Todd  65  TCAM  Pacific  1:06.15 
 10  100 IM  Allan L Cartwright  65  LNM  Pacific  1:14.61 
 3  200 IM  Richard T Todd  65  TCAM  Pacific  2:34.75 
 9  200 IM  Murray L Mc Lachlan  66  MELO  Pacific  2:45.15 
 3  400 IM  Richard T Todd  65  TCAM  Pacific  5:27.70 
 8  400 IM  Murray L Mc Lachlan  66  MELO  Pacific  6:05.33 

Men 70-74 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  500 Free  Robert W Mayo  73  WCM  Pacific  7:17.85 
 10  500 Free  Stan F Morner  72  WCM  Pacific  7:23.12 
 7  1000 Free  Robert W Mayo  73  WCM  Pacific  15:08.93 
 10  1000 Free  A Emory Haworth  71  WCM  Pacific  15:26.13 
 6  1650 Free  Robert W Mayo  73  WCM  Pacific  25:17.03 
 5  200 Back  Dick A Peterson  70  SMMM  Pacific  2:54.76 
 8  50 Breast  Stan F Morner  72  WCM  Pacific  38.52 
 5  100 Breast  Dick A Peterson  70  SMMM  Pacific  1:23.48 
 2  200 Breast  Dick A Peterson  70  SMMM  Pacific  3:01.23 
 6  200 Breast  A Emory Haworth  71  WCM  Pacific  3:14.29 
 9  200 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  74  WCM  Pacific  3:18.83 
 6  50 Fly  A Emory Haworth  70  WCM  Pacific  33.41 
 4  100 Fly  A Emory Haworth  71  WCM  Pacific  1:19.06 
 3  200 Fly  A Emory Haworth  71  WCM  Pacific  3:17.58 
 6  200 Fly  John F Sulzbach  73  MELO  Pacific  3:48.20 
 8  200 Fly  William E Grohe  73  USF  Pacific  4:55.85 
 6  100 IM  Dick A Peterson  70  SMMM  Pacific  1:17.16 
 10  100 IM  A Emory Haworth  71  WCM  Pacific  1:21.66 
 3  200 IM  Dick A Peterson  70  SMMM  Pacific  2:49.62 
 5  200 IM  A Emory Haworth  71  WCM  Pacific  3:00.19 
 3  400 IM  Dick A Peterson  70  SMMM  Pacific  6:10.97 
 5  400 IM  A Emory Haworth  71  WCM  Pacific  6:43.85 

Men 75-79 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Back  Pierre Hathaway  76  CVM  Pacific  1:32.61 
 10  200 Back  Pierre Hathaway  76  CVM  Pacific  3:33.19 
 2  50 Breast  Ashley O Jones  75  AAM  Pacific  38.41 
 2  100 Breast  Ashley O Jones  75  AAM  Pacific  1:26.95 
 2  200 Breast  Ashley O Jones  75  AAM  Pacific  3:11.85 
 2  50 Fly  Ashley O Jones  75  AAM  Pacific  32.89 
 2  100 Fly  Ashley Jones  75  AAM  Pacific  1:27.57 
 2  100 IM  Ashley O Jones  75  AAM  Pacific  1:19.37 
 2  200 IM  Ashley O Jones  75  AAM  Pacific  3:00.93 
 2  400 IM  Ashley O Jones  75  AAM  Pacific  6:33.29 

Men 80-84 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  1000 Free  Richard Schomburg  81  USF  Pacific  21:19.25 
 7  1650 Free  Richard D Schomburg  81  USF  Pacific  34:51.59 
 9  50 Back  Joseph L Staunton  80  UNAT  Pacific  47.65 
 9  100 Back  Joseph L Staunton  80  UNAT  Pacific  1:46.93 
 8  200 Breast  Tom A Mc Call  84  SCAM  Pacific  4:58.93 
 9  100 IM  Richard D Schomburg  81  USF  Pacific  2:07.33 
 8  200 IM  Tom A Mc Call  84  SCAM  Pacific  5:02.22 
 5  400 IM  Tom A Mc Call  84  SCAM  Pacific  10:23.78 

Men 85-89 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Richard T Smith  87  WCM  Pacific  51.20 
 5  100 Free  Richard T Smith  87  WCM  Pacific  1:50.97 
 7  100 Free  Walter L Keller  88  RINC  Pacific  2:13.35 
 5  200 Free  Richard T Smith  87  WCM  Pacific  4:03.98 
 5  500 Free  Richard T Smith  87  WCM  Pacific  10:54.33 
 2  1000 Free  Richard Smith  87  WCM  Pacific  22:18.85 
 2  1650 Free  Richard T Smith  87  WCM  Pacific  37:17.12 
 8  100 Breast  Walter L Keller  88  RINC  Pacific  2:51.89 
 6  100 IM  William H Johnston  88  WCM  Pacific  3:28.40 
Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #51
Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #44
Sponsor #36
Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #21