USMS Top Ten

2006 USMS Top Ten SCM for Florida LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Free  Marly J Wilson  22  FACT  Florida  2:28.47 
 9  200 Back  Marly J Wilson  22  FACT  Florida  2:47.43 
 8  200 Breast  Marly J Wilson  22  FACT  Florida  3:15.13 
 6  400 IM  Marly J Wilson  22  FACT  Florida  6:06.87 

Women 30-34 SCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  100 Breast  Alegra Reich  31  SPM  Florida  1:14.97 
 2  100 IM  Alegra Reich  31  SPM  Florida  1:08.99 

Women 35-39 SCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Free  Linda Visser  36  FACT  Florida  1:05.13 
 9  200 Free  Annmarie Guglielmi  38  FACT  Florida  2:27.72 
 7  400 Free  Annmarie Guglielmi  38  FACT  Florida  5:05.79 
 6  800 Free  Annmarie Guglielmi  38  FACT  Florida  10:28.25 
 6  100 Back  Linda Visser  36  FACT  Florida  1:14.49 
 4  50 Breast  Linda Visser  36  FACT  Florida  37.78 
 5  100 Breast  Linda Visser  36  FACT  Florida  1:20.91 
 8  100 Breast  Annmarie Guglielmi  38  FACT  Florida  1:24.86 
 3  200 Breast  Linda Visser  36  FACT  Florida  2:53.65 
 8  200 Breast  Annmarie Guglielmi  38  FACT  Florida  3:04.52 
 4  50 Fly  Linda Visser  36  FACT  Florida  31.69 
 5  100 Fly  Linda Visser  36  FACT  Florida  1:10.15 
 3  100 IM  Linda Visser  36  FACT  Florida  1:12.12 
 2  200 IM  Linda Visser  36  FACT  Florida  2:37.26 
 4  200 IM  Annmarie Guglielmi  38  FACT  Florida  2:45.16 
 2  400 IM  Linda Visser  36  FACT  Florida  5:27.96 

Women 40-44 SCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Charlotte Petersen  42  SPM  Florida  29.41 
 4  100 Free  Charlotte Petersen  42  SPM  Florida  1:02.40 
 3  200 Free  Charlotte Petersen  42  SPM  Florida  2:13.86 
 2  400 Free  Charlotte Petersen  42  SPM  Florida  4:41.72 
 9  400 Free  Julie Tafuto  40  SYSM  Florida  5:05.46 
 5  100 Back  Sylvia Buxton  41  SYSM  Florida  1:13.82 
 3  200 Back  Charlotte Petersen  42  SPM  Florida  2:32.82 
 4  100 Breast  Julie Tafuto  40  SYSM  Florida  1:23.01 
 9  200 Fly  Sylvia Buxton  41  SYSM  Florida  2:58.96 
 10  200 Fly  Pam Young  43  SYSM  Florida  2:59.26 
 3  100 IM  Charlotte Petersen  42  SPM  Florida  1:12.88 
 4  200 IM  Charlotte Petersen  42  SPM  Florida  2:33.96 
 8  200 IM  Julie Tafuto  40  SYSM  Florida  2:44.41 

Women 45-49 SCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Back  Claire de Boer  46  SYSM  Florida  1:18.47 
 3  200 Fly  Claire de Boer  46  SYSM  Florida  2:49.18 
 9  200 IM  Claire de Boer  46  SYSM  Florida  2:52.94 

Women 50-54 SCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Pat Sargeant  53  FACT  Florida  30.40 
 2  100 Free  Pat Sargeant  53  FACT  Florida  1:07.92 
 5  200 Free  Pat Sargeant  53  FACT  Florida  2:31.80 
 9  400 Free  Jo Ann Harrelson  50  SPM  Florida  5:41.27 
 10  100 Breast  Jo Ann Harrelson  50  SPM  Florida  1:38.66 
 8  200 Breast  Jo Ann Harrelson  50  SPM  Florida  3:25.35 
 9  50 Fly  Pat Sargeant  53  FACT  Florida  35.25 
 5  100 Fly  Pat Sargeant  53  FACT  Florida  1:19.99 
 5  100 IM  Pat Sargeant  53  FACT  Florida  1:20.07 
 3  200 IM  Pat Sargeant  53  FACT  Florida  2:53.77 
 3  400 IM  Pat Sargeant  53  FACT  Florida  6:11.75 

Women 55-59 SCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Back  Deb Walker  55  FACT  Florida  41.44 
 1  50 Breast  Deb Walker  55  FACT  Florida  40.85 
 5  50 Breast  Meegan Wilson  58  FACT  Florida  44.07 
 1  100 Breast  Deb Walker  55  FACT  Florida  1:28.69 
 2  100 Breast  Meegan Wilson  58  FACT  Florida  1:36.71 
 1  200 Breast  Deb Walker  55  FACT  Florida  3:15.81 
 2  200 Breast  Meegan Wilson  58  FACT  Florida  3:29.92 
 8  100 Fly  Meegan Wilson  58  FACT  Florida  1:38.46 
 9  200 IM  Meegan Wilson  58  FACT  Florida  3:33.75 

Women 65-69 SCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Patricia Tullman  69  FMM  Florida  41.27 
 7  100 Free  Patricia Tullman  69  FMM  Florida  1:32.17 
 7  50 Back  Patricia Tullman  69  FMM  Florida  53.16 
 10  100 Back  Patricia Tullman  69  FMM  Florida  1:55.33 
 10  50 Breast  Jean Allen  66  FMM  Florida  57.96 
 9  50 Fly  Patricia Tullman  69  FMM  Florida  51.58 
 3  100 Fly  Patricia Tullman  69  FMM  Florida  2:00.66 
 8  100 Fly  Helen Vetter  66  FACT  Florida  2:32.59 
 8  100 IM  Patricia Tullman  69  FMM  Florida  1:51.98 
 7  200 IM  Patricia Tullman  69  FMM  Florida  4:19.64 

Women 70-74 SCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Margaret Homans  74  FMM  Florida  44.78 
 10  50 Free  Martha Henderson  70  FACT  Florida  47.67 
 4  100 Free  Margaret Homans  74  FMM  Florida  1:42.77 
 4  100 Free  Martha Henderson  70  FACT  Florida  1:42.77 
 5  200 Free  Margaret Homans  74  FMM  Florida  3:46.13 
 9  200 Free  Martha Henderson  70  FACT  Florida  3:56.14 
 6  400 Free  Margaret Homans  74  FMM  Florida  7:53.38 
 9  400 Free  Kate Knight-Perry  71  SPM  Florida  8:30.03 
 5  800 Free  Margaret Homans  74  FMM  Florida  16:28.55 
 5  50 Back  Martha Henderson  70  FACT  Florida  55.96 
 7  50 Back  Beverley Tucker  71  FACT  Florida  57.24 
 9  50 Back  Margaret Homans  74  FMM  Florida  58.42 
 5  100 Back  Martha Henderson  70  FACT  Florida  2:03.67 
 7  100 Back  Doris Prokopi  71  FMM  Florida  2:10.04 
 8  100 Back  Margaret Homans  74  FMM  Florida  2:12.06 
 4  200 Back  Doris Prokopi  71  FMM  Florida  4:32.16 
 6  200 Back  Margaret Homans  74  FMM  Florida  4:39.85 
 2  50 Breast  Beverley Tucker  71  FACT  Florida  54.60 
 5  50 Breast  Doris Prokopi  71  FMM  Florida  56.51 
 4  100 Breast  Beverley Tucker  71  FACT  Florida  2:05.82 
 6  100 Breast  Doris Prokopi  71  FMM  Florida  2:06.21 
 6  200 Breast  Doris Prokopi  71  FMM  Florida  4:40.34 
 8  200 Breast  Beverley Tucker  71  FACT  Florida  4:46.32 
 2  50 Fly  Martha Henderson  70  FACT  Florida  53.04 
 2  100 Fly  Martha Henderson  70  FACT  Florida  2:09.70 
 9  100 Fly  Doris Prokopi  71  FMM  Florida  2:44.06 
 6  100 IM  Martha Henderson  70  FACT  Florida  2:00.51 
 8  100 IM  Doris Prokopi  71  FMM  Florida  2:08.43 
 9  100 IM  Beverley Tucker  71  FACT  Florida  2:10.37 
 7  200 IM  Doris Prokopi  71  FMM  Florida  4:43.85 
 4  400 IM  Doris Prokopi  71  FMM  Florida  9:52.00 

Women 75-79 SCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Jean Troy  79  FMM  Florida  42.53 
 3  50 Free  Mary Tusa  76  FACT  Florida  45.38 
 6  50 Free  Nancy Durstein  77  FACT  Florida  49.81 
 2  100 Free  Jean Troy  79  FMM  Florida  1:34.87 
 3  100 Free  Mary Tusa  76  FACT  Florida  1:39.95 
 5  100 Free  Nancy Durstein  77  FACT  Florida  1:52.01 
 1  200 Free  Jean Troy  79  FMM  Florida  3:26.40 
 2  200 Free  Mary Tusa  76  FACT  Florida  3:38.61 
 4  200 Free  Joan Campbell  76  FACT  Florida  3:58.44 
 1  400 Free  Jean Troy  79  FMM  Florida  6:59.25 
 2  400 Free  Mary Tusa  76  FACT  Florida  7:36.98 
 3  400 Free  Joan Campbell  76  FACT  Florida  8:18.27 
 1  800 Free  Jean Troy  79  FMM  Florida  15:03.90 
 5  50 Back  Mary Tusa  76  FACT  Florida  57.74 
 6  50 Back  Jean Troy  79  FMM  Florida  59.55 
 7  50 Back  Nancy Durstein  77  FACT  Florida  1:01.05 
 3  100 Back  Mary Tusa  76  FACT  Florida  2:03.82 
 4  100 Back  Jean Troy  79  FMM  Florida  2:05.60 
 9  100 Back  Nancy Durstein  77  FACT  Florida  2:16.97 
 5  200 Back  Joan Campbell  76  FACT  Florida  4:55.00 
 8  200 Back  Ruth Hoskinson  77  FMM  Florida  5:12.79 
 6  50 Breast  Jean Troy  79  FMM  Florida  1:00.70 
 9  50 Breast  Nancy Durstein  77  FACT  Florida  1:07.11 
 5  100 Breast  Jean Troy  79  FMM  Florida  2:13.60 
 5  200 Breast  Joan Campbell  76  FACT  Florida  5:07.48 
 1  50 Fly  Jean Troy  79  FMM  Florida  56.96 
 6  50 Fly  Nancy Durstein  77  FACT  Florida  1:09.41 
 7  50 Fly  Ruth Hoskinson  77  FMM  Florida  1:10.02 
 2  100 Fly  Jean Troy  79  FMM  Florida  2:09.84 
 5  100 Fly  Nancy Durstein  77  FACT  Florida  2:51.45 
 2  200 Fly  Joan Campbell  76  FACT  Florida  5:28.59 
 2  100 IM  Jean Troy  79  FMM  Florida  1:54.86 
 4  100 IM  Mary Tusa  76  FACT  Florida  2:03.94 
 7  100 IM  Nancy Durstein  77  FACT  Florida  2:15.39 
 2  200 IM  Jean Troy  79  FMM  Florida  4:17.58 
 5  200 IM  Nancy Durstein  77  FACT  Florida  4:59.43 
 2  400 IM  Jean Troy  79  FMM  Florida  9:02.88 
 3  400 IM  Joan Campbell  76  FACT  Florida  9:59.64 
 6  400 IM  Ruth Hoskinson  77  FMM  Florida  12:10.66 

Women 80-84 SCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Phyllis Mathiot  84  SPM  Florida  1:27.58 
 2  100 Free  Florence Carr  81  SYSM  Florida  1:59.26 
 6  100 Free  Gladys Olsen  80  FMM  Florida  2:23.92 
 2  200 Free  Edna Gordon  80  FACT  Florida  4:25.35 
 3  200 Free  Gladys Olsen  80  FMM  Florida  4:47.30 
 6  200 Free  Florence Carr  81  SYSM  Florida  5:01.78 
 3  400 Free  Edna Gordon  80  FACT  Florida  9:11.55 
 6  400 Free  Florence Carr  81  SYSM  Florida  10:24.33 
 4  800 Free  Florence Carr  81  SYSM  Florida  23:12.06 
 3  50 Back  Florence Carr  81  SYSM  Florida  1:01.61 
 4  100 Back  Edna Gordon  80  FACT  Florida  2:27.85 
 7  100 Back  Gladys Olsen  80  FMM  Florida  2:35.82 
 4  200 Back  Gladys Olsen  80  FMM  Florida  5:25.96 
 5  50 Breast  Florence Carr  81  SYSM  Florida  1:20.66 
 6  100 Breast  Gladys Olsen  80  FMM  Florida  2:50.28 
 2  50 Fly  Florence Carr  81  SYSM  Florida  1:07.66 
 2  100 Fly  Gladys Olsen  80  FMM  Florida  2:58.24 
 3  200 Fly  Gladys Olsen  80  FMM  Florida  6:10.87 
 4  100 IM  Florence Carr  81  SYSM  Florida  2:34.16 
 4  200 IM  Gladys Olsen  80  FMM  Florida  5:42.45 
 2  400 IM  Gladys Olsen  80  FMM  Florida  11:45.47 

Women 85-89 SCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Bunny Cederlund  85  FACT  Florida  51.34 
 8  50 Free  Kay Schimpf  89  FMM  Florida  1:24.95 
 2  100 Free  Bunny Cederlund  85  FACT  Florida  2:04.80 
 7  100 Free  Kay Schimpf  89  FMM  Florida  2:55.94 
 5  200 Free  Kay Schimpf  89  FMM  Florida  6:11.10 
 4  400 Free  Kay Schimpf  89  FMM  Florida  12:53.54 
 1  50 Back  Bunny Cederlund  85  FACT  Florida  57.62 
 6  50 Back  Kay Schimpf  89  FMM  Florida  1:34.44 
 1  100 Back  Bunny Cederlund  85  FACT  Florida  2:10.33 
 4  100 Back  Kay Schimpf  89  FMM  Florida  3:24.09 
 1  200 Back  Bunny Cederlund  85  FACT  Florida  4:36.48 
 4  200 Back  Kay Schimpf  89  FMM  Florida  6:51.16 
 4  50 Breast  Kay Schimpf  89  FMM  Florida  1:55.01 

Men 30-34 SCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Adam Jerger  30  SPM  Florida  25.05 
 5  100 Free  Adam Jerger  30  SPM  Florida  53.99 
 8  100 Free  John Reich  30  SPM  Florida  56.09 
 1  200 Free  Adam Jerger  30  SPM  Florida  1:58.49 
 5  1500 Free  Chris Connor  31  SYSM  Florida  19:04.73 
 9  50 Back  Adam Jerger  30  SPM  Florida  30.15 
 3  50 Breast  Adam Jerger  30  SPM  Florida  29.59 
 3  100 Breast  Adam Jerger  30  SPM  Florida  1:05.88 
 4  200 Breast  Adam Jerger  30  SPM  Florida  2:27.45 
 6  50 Fly  Adam Jerger  30  SPM  Florida  26.53 
 4  100 IM  Adam Jerger  30  SPM  Florida  1:00.71 
 4  200 IM  Adam Jerger  30  SPM  Florida  2:15.22 

Men 35-39 SCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Back  Jay Lockaby  36  SYSM  Florida  28.51 
 7  100 Back  Jay Lockaby  36  SYSM  Florida  1:03.02 
 8  100 Fly  Jay Lockaby  36  SYSM  Florida  1:00.18 
 10  100 IM  Jay Lockaby  36  SYSM  Florida  1:04.11 
 7  200 IM  Jay Lockaby  36  SYSM  Florida  2:19.98 

Men 45-49 SCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Jerry Dawson  46  NTC  Florida  25.48 
 4  100 Free  Mark Calvert  47  FACT  Florida  57.53 
 8  200 Free  Mark Calvert  47  FACT  Florida  2:09.33 
 6  400 Free  Mark Calvert  47  FACT  Florida  4:37.96 
 4  50 Breast  Jerry Dawson  46  NTC  Florida  32.85 
 3  50 Fly  William Specht  48  SPM  Florida  27.19 
 4  100 Fly  William L Specht  48  SPM  Florida  59.92 
 2  200 Fly  William L Specht  48  SPM  Florida  2:16.86 
 3  100 IM  Jerry Dawson  46  NTC  Florida  1:03.82 
 2  200 IM  Jerry Dawson  46  NTC  Florida  2:21.56 

Men 50-54 SCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  200 Free  Mark Drennen  50  SYSM  Florida  2:03.94 
 1  400 Free  Mark Drennen  50  SYSM  Florida  4:18.96 
 1  800 Free  Mark Drennen  50  SYSM  Florida  8:53.48 
 4  50 Back  Casey Claflin  53  FACT  Florida  30.78 
 3  100 Back  Casey Claflin  53  FACT  Florida  1:06.22 
 2  200 Back  Mark Drennen  50  SYSM  Florida  2:28.31 
 3  100 Breast  Mark Drennen  50  SYSM  Florida  1:14.53 
 3  200 Breast  Mark Drennen  50  SYSM  Florida  2:41.11 
 6  50 Fly  Kevin McCormack  54  SYSM  Florida  29.08 
 5  100 Fly  Kevin Mc Cormack  54  SYSM  Florida  1:04.74 
 10  100 Fly  Michael Ruelf  53  FACT  Florida  1:08.73 
 3  100 IM  Mark Drennen  50  SYSM  Florida  1:06.68 
 10  200 IM  Michael Ruelf  53  FACT  Florida  2:38.30 
 1  400 IM  Mark Drennen  50  SYSM  Florida  4:59.39 

Men 55-59 SCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Free  Rick Walker  56  SYSM  Florida  1:02.21 
 1  200 Free  Rick Walker  56  SYSM  Florida  2:14.77 
 3  400 Free  Rick Walker  56  SYSM  Florida  4:43.83 
 3  800 Free  Rick Walker  56  SYSM  Florida  10:01.67 
 5  50 Breast  Rick Walker  56  SYSM  Florida  36.19 
 4  100 Breast  Rick Walker  56  SYSM  Florida  1:19.04 
 4  200 Fly  Grant Inman  55  ACTT  Florida  2:52.64 
 2  400 IM  Grant Inman  55  ACTT  Florida  5:41.72 

Men 60-64 SCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Jan Soderstrom  61  SYSM  Florida  29.20 
 9  100 Free  Jan Soderstrom  61  SYSM  Florida  1:05.88 
 8  100 Breast  Theunis Van Der Veen  62  SPM  Florida  1:27.06 
 6  200 Breast  Theunis Van Der Veen  62  SPM  Florida  3:13.46 

Men 65-69 SCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Dean Dye  65  SYSM  Florida  32.50 
 8  100 Free  Douglas Brown  67  FACT  Florida  1:14.58 
 2  200 Free  Gaylord Hopkins  65  FMM  Florida  2:29.41 
 2  400 Free  Gaylord Hopkins  65  FMM  Florida  5:21.67 
 8  400 Free  Donald Puchalski  67  FACT  Florida  5:56.33 
 9  400 Free  Douglas Brown  67  FACT  Florida  6:02.28 
 6  800 Free  Michael Stollmeyer  69  SWFA  Florida  12:38.83 
 4  50 Back  Dean Dye  65  SYSM  Florida  39.63 
 7  50 Back  Donald Puchalski  67  FACT  Florida  40.41 
 2  100 Back  Dean Dye  65  SYSM  Florida  1:25.72 
 1  200 Back  Gaylord Hopkins  65  FMM  Florida  2:55.98 
 3  200 Back  Dean Dye  65  SYSM  Florida  3:09.35 
 5  50 Breast  Donald Puchalski  67  FACT  Florida  40.07 
 2  100 Breast  Donald Puchalski  67  FACT  Florida  1:28.86 
 7  100 Breast  Doug Messineo  66  FACT  Florida  1:35.19 
 7  200 Breast  Doug Messineo  66  FACT  Florida  3:35.48 
 10  100 Fly  Doug Messineo  66  FACT  Florida  1:43.68 
 6  200 Fly  James Browne  68  FMM  Florida  3:59.43 
 5  100 IM  Donald Puchalski  67  FACT  Florida  1:22.37 
 6  400 IM  Doug Messineo  66  FACT  Florida  7:38.29 
 7  400 IM  James Browne  68  FMM  Florida  8:07.57 

Men 70-74 SCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Dren Geer  72  SYSM  Florida  33.60 
 4  100 Free  Dren Geer  72  SYSM  Florida  1:11.48 
 2  200 Free  Dren Geer  72  SYSM  Florida  2:47.03 
 7  50 Back  Robert Coulter  73  FACT  Florida  44.49 
 9  200 Breast  Charles Weatherbee  74  FMM  Florida  3:59.53 
 10  100 IM  Charles Weatherbee  74  FMM  Florida  1:35.99 
 6  200 IM  Charles Weatherbee  74  FMM  Florida  3:33.46 
 3  400 IM  Charles Weatherbee  74  FMM  Florida  7:42.44 

Men 75-79 SCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  100 Free  James Pitts  76  FMM  Florida  1:27.26 
 6  200 Free  Robert Beach  76  SPM  Florida  3:13.05 
 2  400 Free  Robert Beach  76  SPM  Florida  6:33.72 
 9  50 Back  Thomas Koenig  75  SPM  Florida  50.04 
 10  100 Back  Harrison Homans  78  FMM  Florida  1:59.15 
 8  200 Back  Harrison Homans  78  FMM  Florida  4:26.92 
 9  200 Back  Ralph Coxhead  78  SPM  Florida  4:43.19 
 5  50 Breast  Robert MacDonald  78  FACT  Florida  45.58 
 10  50 Breast  Thomas Koenig  75  SPM  Florida  49.21 
 7  100 Breast  Thomas Koenig  75  SPM  Florida  1:56.36 
 10  200 Breast  Keith Burbridge  78  BLUE  Florida  6:24.62 

Men 80-84 SCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  100 Free  Robert Sigersmith  82  FACT  Florida  1:46.90 
 10  100 Free  Al Dalton  80  SWSM  Florida  2:18.85 
 7  200 Free  Al Dalton  80  SWSM  Florida  5:24.97 
 2  50 Back  Paul Hutinger  82  FMM  Florida  48.44 
 5  50 Back  Robert Sigersmith  82  FACT  Florida  1:00.79 
 4  100 Back  Paul Hutinger  82  FMM  Florida  1:51.50 
 10  50 Breast  Al Dalton  80  SWSM  Florida  1:32.14 
 7  100 Breast  Robert Blake  82  FMM  Florida  2:27.34 
 5  50 Fly  Paul Hutinger  82  FMM  Florida  56.77 
 2  100 Fly  Paul Hutinger  82  FMM  Florida  2:16.30 
 9  100 IM  Al Dalton  80  SWSM  Florida  3:51.53 

Men 85-89 SCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Lester Bell  85  FACT  Florida  59.83 
 7  50 Free  Robert Atwood  86  SPM  Florida  1:01.65 
 7  100 Free  Robert Atwood  86  SPM  Florida  2:32.94 
 8  100 Free  Lester Bell  85  FACT  Florida  2:35.10 
 7  50 Back  Robert Atwood  86  SPM  Florida  1:27.24 
 8  50 Back  Lester Bell  85  FACT  Florida  2:18.71 
 5  100 Back  Robert Atwood  86  SPM  Florida  3:20.97 
 5  50 Breast  Robert Atwood  86  SPM  Florida  1:42.73 
 4  100 Breast  Lester Bell  85  FACT  Florida  3:51.53 
 5  100 Breast  Robert Atwood  86  SPM  Florida  4:03.56 

Men 90-94 SCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Back  Frank H Tillotson  92  FMM  Florida  1:37.70 
 2  200 Back  Frank H Tillotson  92  FMM  Florida  8:38.34 
 1  50 Breast  Frank H Tillotson  92  FMM  Florida  2:44.72 
 1  200 Breast  Frank H Tillotson  92  FMM  Florida  11:58.55 
Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #42
Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #45
Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #44