USMS Top Ten

2006 USMS Top Ten LCM for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Josefa Carlin  23  USF  Pacific  28.66 
 3  50 Free  Chelsea Huang  18  USF  Pacific  28.88 
 7  50 Free  Monica Carney  24  CRUZ  Pacific  30.52 
 1  100 Free  Laura Davis  22  WCM  Pacific  59.83 
 6  100 Free  Rebecca Tukua  24  WCM  Pacific  1:08.39 
 7  100 Free  Monica Carney  24  CRUZ  Pacific  1:08.58 
 9  100 Free  Rachel Rempe  24  RHMS  Pacific  1:08.84 
 4  200 Free  Molly Miller  22  USF  Pacific  2:30.08 
 6  200 Free  Adrienne Belliveau  22  USF  Pacific  2:31.79 
 8  200 Free  Monica Carney  24  CRUZ  Pacific  2:32.53 
 9  200 Free  Natalie Applegate  20  CRUZ  Pacific  2:33.42 
 1  400 Free  Laura Gregg  21  UNAT  Pacific  4:53.28 
 10  400 Free  Meredith West  22  SMMM  Pacific  6:13.36 
 5  800 Free  Kirsten Graves  23  CRUZ  Pacific  11:18.96 
 6  800 Free  Allison Higgins  23  DAM  Pacific  11:58.91 
 7  800 Free  Meredith West  22  SMMM  Pacific  13:04.78 
 2  1500 Free  Josefa Carlin  23  USF  Pacific  20:21.92 
 5  1500 Free  Kirsten Graves  23  CRUZ  Pacific  22:18.59 
 6  1500 Free  Allison Higgins  23  DAM  Pacific  22:22.00 
 7  1500 Free  Rachel Rempe  24  RHMS  Pacific  23:05.14 
 8  1500 Free  Meredith West  22  SMMM  Pacific  24:45.64 
 1  50 Back  Laura Davis  22  WCM  Pacific  31.99 
 3  50 Back  Maria Petrakis  19  STAN  Pacific  34.13 
 5  50 Back  Chelsea Huang  18  USF  Pacific  35.11 
 8  50 Back  Josefa Carlin  23  USF  Pacific  36.23 
 9  50 Back  Molly Miller  22  USF  Pacific  36.71 
 5  100 Back  Adrienne Belliveau  22  USF  Pacific  1:20.12 
 9  100 Back  Monica Carney  24  CRUZ  Pacific  1:22.31 
 1  200 Back  Jessica Huang  22  USF  Pacific  2:40.31 
 1  50 Breast  Chelsea Huang  18  USF  Pacific  36.35 
 7  50 Breast  Rebecca Tukua  24  WCM  Pacific  39.63 
 9  50 Breast  Lauren Au  22  SCAM  Pacific  40.71 
 1  100 Breast  Laura Davis  22  WCM  Pacific  1:15.17 
 3  100 Breast  Gina Merlone  22  MELO  Pacific  1:22.16 
 5  100 Breast  Molly Miller  22  USF  Pacific  1:23.36 
 7  100 Breast  Rebecca Tukua  24  WCM  Pacific  1:24.84 
 1  200 Breast  Laura Davis  22  WCM  Pacific  2:44.25 
 2  200 Breast  Rebecca Tukua  24  WCM  Pacific  2:57.28 
 1  50 Fly  Laura Davis  22  WCM  Pacific  28.99 
 2  50 Fly  Chelsea Huang  18  USF  Pacific  30.48 
 4  50 Fly  Maria Petrakis  19  STAN  Pacific  31.52 
 7  50 Fly  Laura Gregg  21  UNAT  Pacific  33.03 
 9  50 Fly  Adrienne Belliveau  22  USF  Pacific  33.68 
 1  100 Fly  Laura Davis  22  WCM  Pacific  1:03.08 
 2  100 Fly  Chelsea Huang  18  USF  Pacific  1:07.81 
 3  100 Fly  Rebecca Tukua  24  WCM  Pacific  1:14.14 
 4  100 Fly  Adrienne Belliveau  22  USF  Pacific  1:14.31 
 5  100 Fly  Josefa Carlin  23  USF  Pacific  1:15.32 
 1  200 Fly  Laura Davis  22  WCM  Pacific  2:22.58 
 1  200 IM  Laura Davis  22  WCM  Pacific  2:24.14 
 3  200 IM  Rebecca Tukua  24  WCM  Pacific  2:41.05 
 6  200 IM  Chelsea Huang  18  USF  Pacific  2:44.31 
 1  400 IM  Chelsea Huang  18  USF  Pacific  5:27.29 
 2  400 IM  Rebecca Tukua  24  WCM  Pacific  5:41.30 
 7  400 IM  Allison Higgins  23  DAM  Pacific  6:38.47 

Women 25-29 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Nicole Tamayo  27  TOC  Pacific  28.38 
 6  50 Free  Katie Lyons  26  TOC  Pacific  28.83 
 8  50 Free  Mc Call Dorr  25  TOC  Pacific  29.14 
 6  100 Free  Nicole Tamayo  27  TOC  Pacific  1:01.95 
 9  100 Free  Samantha Wong  26  MAM  Pacific  1:02.24 
 1  200 Free  Mc Call Dorr  25  TOC  Pacific  2:10.54 
 3  400 Free  Darlene Friedley  29  CRUZ  Pacific  4:46.61 
 5  400 Free  Erin Rice  26  LGSR  Pacific  4:54.15 
 6  400 Free  Courtney Minetree  28  MBSC  Pacific  4:57.75 
 7  400 Free  Alicia Koht  25  LAMV  Pacific  4:57.94 
 4  800 Free  Courtney Minetree  28  MBSC  Pacific  10:02.08 
 6  800 Free  Katherine Wheat  28  PM  Pacific  10:12.84 
 10  800 Free  Alicia Koht  25  LAMV  Pacific  10:25.62 
 2  1500 Free  Darlene Friedley  29  CRUZ  Pacific  19:35.18 
 4  1500 Free  Courtney Minetree  28  MBSC  Pacific  19:58.75 
 6  1500 Free  Alicia Koht  25  LAMV  Pacific  20:32.88 
 1  50 Back  Lauren Morelli  27  WCM  Pacific  31.82 
 2  50 Back  Margo Diamond  28  TOC  Pacific  32.43 
 3  50 Back  Nicole Tamayo  27  TOC  Pacific  32.63 
 8  50 Back  Erin Rice  26  LGSR  Pacific  34.79 
 1  100 Back  Lauren Morelli  27  WCM  Pacific  1:07.18 
 9  100 Back  Tara Ho  25  WACM  Pacific  1:17.73 
 1  200 Back  Lauren Morelli  27  WCM  Pacific  2:29.65 
 3  200 Back  Nicole Tamayo  27  TOC  Pacific  2:35.96 
 7  200 Back  Samantha Wong  26  MAM  Pacific  2:41.06 
 2  50 Breast  Christine Holland  25  WACM  Pacific  36.16 
 4  50 Breast  Ani Hanoian  27  WCM  Pacific  37.55 
 9  50 Breast  Nicole Duringer  26  WCM  Pacific  38.39 
 3  100 Breast  Christine Holland  25  WACM  Pacific  1:20.11 
 6  100 Breast  Ani Hanoian  27  WCM  Pacific  1:23.04 
 7  100 Breast  Suzanne Nicoletti  27  TOC  Pacific  1:23.35 
 10  100 Breast  Melanie Von Hartitzsch  29  TOC  Pacific  1:25.10 
 3  50 Fly  Mc Call Dorr  25  TOC  Pacific  29.32 
 4  50 Fly  Margo Diamond  28  TOC  Pacific  29.93 
 5  50 Fly  Ildiko Szekely  27  CRUZ  Pacific  30.69 
 7  50 Fly  Lauren Morelli  27  WCM  Pacific  31.00 
 9  50 Fly  Christine Holland  25  WACM  Pacific  31.48 
 2  100 Fly  Mc Call Dorr  25  TOC  Pacific  1:05.37 
 3  100 Fly  Ildiko Szekely  27  CRUZ  Pacific  1:06.82 
 10  100 Fly  Courtney Minetree  28  MBSC  Pacific  1:12.69 
 2  200 Fly  Ildiko Szekely  27  CRUZ  Pacific  2:29.41 
 3  200 Fly  Courtney Minetree  28  MBSC  Pacific  2:36.13 
 7  200 Fly  Megan Montague  26  FOG  Pacific  2:55.75 
 9  200 Fly  Laura Goodwin  29  FOG  Pacific  3:09.80 
 2  200 IM  Mc Call Dorr  25  TOC  Pacific  2:32.16 
 7  200 IM  Lauren Morelli  27  WCM  Pacific  2:39.37 
 9  200 IM  Darlene Friedley  29  CRUZ  Pacific  2:39.77 
 4  400 IM  Courtney Minetree  28  MBSC  Pacific  5:33.88 
 10  400 IM  Katherine Wheat  28  PM  Pacific  5:46.62 

Women 30-34 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Gina Pietras  31  WCM  Pacific  28.51 
 7  50 Free  Brenda Newton  30  SCSC  Pacific  29.36 
 9  50 Free  Catherine Hanley  34  WCM  Pacific  29.70 
 3  100 Free  Gina Pietras  31  WCM  Pacific  1:02.96 
 5  100 Free  Annette Salmeen  32  STAN  Pacific  1:03.54 
 2  200 Free  Annette Salmeen  32  STAN  Pacific  2:15.11 
 6  200 Free  Stephanie Chandler  34  SAC  Pacific  2:20.60 
 7  200 Free  Brenda Newton  30  SCSC  Pacific  2:21.50 
 8  200 Free  Shannon Wolford  34  TAM  Pacific  2:21.72 
 9  200 Free  Catherine Hanley  34  WCM  Pacific  2:23.00 
 10  200 Free  Michelle Deasy  34  TOC  Pacific  2:23.15 
 5  400 Free  Brenda Newton  30  SCSC  Pacific  4:56.98 
 6  400 Free  Catherine Hanley  34  WCM  Pacific  4:58.22 
 8  400 Free  Sarah Bourne  33  STAN  Pacific  5:02.35 
 9  400 Free  Michelle Deasy  34  TOC  Pacific  5:03.22 
 5  800 Free  Michelle Deasy  34  TOC  Pacific  10:12.29 
 6  800 Free  Brenda Newton  30  SCSC  Pacific  10:21.31 
 7  800 Free  Sarah Bourne  33  STAN  Pacific  10:21.70 
 8  800 Free  Eileen Castillo Swanson  31  TVM  Pacific  10:44.69 
 5  1500 Free  Karla Rees  34  STAN  Pacific  23:20.08 
 8  1500 Free  Monica Edler  34  USF  Pacific  24:26.93 
 1  50 Back  Shanna Guzman  30  CRUZ  Pacific  32.50 
 3  50 Back  Allison Lovell  30  CRUZ  Pacific  33.61 
 7  50 Back  Jan Howell  34  SNM  Pacific  34.28 
 2  100 Back  Shanna Guzman  30  CRUZ  Pacific  1:09.14 
 4  100 Back  Allison Lovell  30  CRUZ  Pacific  1:12.88 
 6  100 Back  Jan Howell  34  SNM  Pacific  1:15.17 
 9  100 Back  Carrie Wasson  32  AAM  Pacific  1:16.77 
 1  200 Back  Shanna Guzman  30  CRUZ  Pacific  2:30.48 
 5  200 Back  Allison Lovell  30  CRUZ  Pacific  2:42.58 
 9  200 Back  Jan Howell  34  SNM  Pacific  2:49.56 
 1  50 Breast  Helen Salcedo  31  WCM  Pacific  36.02 
 9  50 Breast  Gina Pietras  31  WCM  Pacific  39.30 
 1  100 Breast  Helen Salcedo  31  WCM  Pacific  1:18.76 
 6  100 Breast  Gina Pietras  31  WCM  Pacific  1:24.00 
 2  200 Breast  Helen Salcedo  31  WCM  Pacific  2:51.84 
 6  200 Breast  Amy Whitesides  34  CRUZ  Pacific  3:07.13 
 7  50 Fly  Shanna Guzman  30  CRUZ  Pacific  31.95 
 8  50 Fly  Brenda Newton  30  SCSC  Pacific  31.96 
 9  50 Fly  Catherine Hanley  34  WCM  Pacific  32.07 
 10  50 Fly  Stephanie Chandler  34  SAC  Pacific  32.18 
 1  100 Fly  Catherine Hanley  34  WCM  Pacific  1:10.85 
 2  100 Fly  Shanna Guzman  30  CRUZ  Pacific  1:11.53 
 5  100 Fly  Margaret Reece  34  CHIC  Pacific  1:12.38 
 8  100 Fly  Jennifer Baran  31  STAN  Pacific  1:13.18 
 9  100 Fly  Annette Salmeen  32  STAN  Pacific  1:13.33 
 1  200 Fly  Annette Salmeen  32  STAN  Pacific  2:33.14 
 3  200 Fly  Margaret Reece  34  CHIC  Pacific  2:43.47 
 8  200 Fly  Diana Harrington  34  USF  Pacific  3:21.26 
 10  200 Fly  Julie House  34  MELO  Pacific  3:31.07 
 1  200 IM  Catherine Hanley  34  WCM  Pacific  2:37.97 
 3  200 IM  Helen Salcedo  31  WCM  Pacific  2:39.80 
 4  400 IM  Helen Salcedo  31  WCM  Pacific  5:44.44 
 5  400 IM  Shannon Wolford  34  TAM  Pacific  5:45.50 
 6  400 IM  Jennifer Baran  31  STAN  Pacific  5:50.87 
 7  400 IM  Margaret Reece  34  CHIC  Pacific  5:53.53 

Women 35-39 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Kristine Senkier  36  LTKO  Pacific  29.04 
 6  100 Free  Jody Smith  37  STAN  Pacific  1:02.21 
 5  200 Free  Sandie Easton  37  TOC  Pacific  2:17.23 
 6  200 Free  Alison Zamanian  36  WCM  Pacific  2:17.73 
 8  200 Free  Kristine Senkier  36  LTKO  Pacific  2:18.64 
 9  200 Free  Casey Slater  35  TCAM  Pacific  2:19.03 
 2  400 Free  Alison Zamanian  36  WCM  Pacific  4:41.22 
 4  400 Free  Jody Smith  37  STAN  Pacific  4:51.36 
 5  400 Free  Kristine Senkier  36  LTKO  Pacific  4:52.72 
 6  400 Free  Krissy Adams  35  LGSR  Pacific  4:57.23 
 9  800 Free  Krissy Adams  35  LGSR  Pacific  10:30.79 
 9  1500 Free  Marta Bechhoefer  39  CRUZ  Pacific  23:12.52 
 10  1500 Free  Jennifer Kruse  35  CRUZ  Pacific  23:21.42 
 2  50 Back  Jody Smith  37  STAN  Pacific  31.79 
 5  50 Back  Jill Mc Cormick  35  SRM  Pacific  33.88 
 6  50 Back  Alison Zamanian  36  WCM  Pacific  33.94 
 8  50 Back  Maureen Zeljak  39  SUNY  Pacific  34.77 
 2  100 Back  Jody Smith  37  STAN  Pacific  1:09.32 
 4  100 Back  Kristine Senkier  36  LTKO  Pacific  1:12.80 
 7  100 Back  Jill Mc Cormick  35  SRM  Pacific  1:14.22 
 9  100 Back  Karen Duggan  36  WCM  Pacific  1:18.62 
 2  200 Back  Jody Smith  37  STAN  Pacific  2:28.43 
 6  200 Back  Kristine Senkier  36  LTKO  Pacific  2:37.64 
 8  200 Back  Casey Slater  35  TCAM  Pacific  2:40.24 
 10  200 Back  Chantal Miklosi  36  MAM  Pacific  2:46.25 
 9  50 Breast  Susanne Rublein  36  MAM  Pacific  39.55 
 8  100 Breast  Susanne Rublein  36  MAM  Pacific  1:26.87 
 9  100 Breast  Leigh Ann Blessing  37  TCAM  Pacific  1:27.33 
 6  200 Breast  Debbie Schultz-Santos  38  WCM  Pacific  3:07.26 
 8  200 Breast  Karen Duggan  36  WCM  Pacific  3:08.73 
 9  200 Breast  Leigh Ann Blessing  37  TCAM  Pacific  3:08.80 
 2  100 Fly  Sandie Easton  37  TOC  Pacific  1:08.23 
 5  100 Fly  Alison Zamanian  36  WCM  Pacific  1:09.99 
 2  200 Fly  Alison Zamanian  36  WCM  Pacific  2:30.87 
 3  200 Fly  Sandie Easton  37  TOC  Pacific  2:31.63 
 3  200 IM  Sandie Easton  37  TOC  Pacific  2:34.31 
 7  200 IM  Jody Smith  37  STAN  Pacific  2:40.43 
 2  400 IM  Sandie Easton  37  TOC  Pacific  5:28.98 

Women 40-44 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Lynn Wittstock  43  AVAC  Pacific  28.62 
 1  100 Free  Laureen Welting  41  TOC  Pacific  1:01.06 
 4  200 Free  Susan Preston  44  STAN  Pacific  2:14.35 
 5  200 Free  Laureen Welting  41  TOC  Pacific  2:15.34 
 7  200 Free  Jana Matena  44  MELO  Pacific  2:16.04 
 9  200 Free  Lisa Hazen  42  SCSC  Pacific  2:17.50 
 1  400 Free  Susan Preston  44  STAN  Pacific  4:34.33 
 3  400 Free  Lisa Hazen  42  SCSC  Pacific  4:39.66 
 5  400 Free  Jana Matena  44  MELO  Pacific  4:45.74 
 7  400 Free  Lisa Sheeper  42  MELO  Pacific  5:04.89 
 10  400 Free  Diane Smith  43  YCRC  Pacific  5:06.72 
 1  800 Free  Susan Preston  44  STAN  Pacific  9:25.95 
 3  800 Free  Lisa Hazen  42  SCSC  Pacific  9:41.72 
 5  800 Free  Jana Matena  44  MELO  Pacific  9:59.27 
 6  800 Free  Kimberly Elsbach  43  DAC  Pacific  10:16.42 
 8  800 Free  Lisa Sheeper  42  MELO  Pacific  10:22.39 
 9  800 Free  Patricia Sepulvado  42  RAMS  Pacific  10:31.09 
 1  1500 Free  Jana Matena  44  MELO  Pacific  19:49.51 
 3  1500 Free  Lisa Sheeper  42  MELO  Pacific  20:08.98 
 9  1500 Free  Susie Blake  41  CMSC  Pacific  21:36.56 
 7  50 Back  Diane Smith  43  YCRC  Pacific  34.22 
 8  50 Back  Lisa Ward  42  WCM  Pacific  34.84 
 9  50 Back  Lisa Mc Michael  40  NVM  Pacific  34.91 
 10  50 Back  Jackie Heer  40  LGSR  Pacific  35.23 
 6  100 Back  Lisa Ward  42  WCM  Pacific  1:13.85 
 7  100 Back  Diane Smith  43  YCRC  Pacific  1:14.52 
 8  200 Back  Lisa Ward  42  WCM  Pacific  2:46.27 
 9  200 Back  Pamela Boscovich  44  WCM  Pacific  2:46.52 
 3  50 Breast  Kathryn Gelman  41  STAN  Pacific  38.09 
 6  100 Breast  Cornelia Bleul-Gohlke  40  BAM  Pacific  1:24.16 
 7  100 Breast  Kathryn Gelman  41  STAN  Pacific  1:24.81 
 10  100 Breast  Karin Laberge  42  TVM  Pacific  1:26.69 
 3  200 Breast  Cornelia Bleul-Gohlke  40  BAM  Pacific  3:04.18 
 5  200 Breast  Jana Matena  44  MELO  Pacific  3:08.04 
 6  200 Breast  Lisa Sheeper  42  MELO  Pacific  3:09.10 
 8  200 Breast  Lucille Glassman  43  FREM  Pacific  3:10.10 
 10  50 Fly  Lisa Mc Michael  40  NVM  Pacific  31.10 
 4  100 Fly  Susan Preston  44  STAN  Pacific  1:09.00 
 8  100 Fly  Jackie Heer  40  LGSR  Pacific  1:12.73 
 10  100 Fly  Laureen Welting  41  TOC  Pacific  1:13.36 
 2  200 Fly  Susan Preston  44  STAN  Pacific  2:25.15 
 5  200 Fly  Jackie Heer  40  LGSR  Pacific  2:48.48 
 8  200 Fly  Lisa Sheeper  42  MELO  Pacific  3:03.65 
 2  200 IM  Susan Preston  44  STAN  Pacific  2:32.95 
 7  200 IM  Laureen Welting  41  TOC  Pacific  2:41.64 
 2  400 IM  Laureen Welting  41  TOC  Pacific  5:33.47 
 3  400 IM  Cornelia Bleul-Gohlke  40  BAM  Pacific  5:37.85 
 6  400 IM  Karin Laberge  42  TVM  Pacific  5:51.53 
 9  400 IM  Lucille Glassman  43  FREM  Pacific  5:57.78 
 10  400 IM  Lisa Sheeper  42  MELO  Pacific  5:57.91 

Women 45-49 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Suzanne Heim-Bowen  48  WCM  Pacific  28.56 
 6  50 Free  Paula Roemer  45  WCM  Pacific  29.39 
 2  100 Free  Suzanne Heim-Bowen  48  WCM  Pacific  1:02.83 
 5  100 Free  Margee Curran  45  WCM  Pacific  1:04.51 
 9  100 Free  Terri Maginnis  46  RAMS  Pacific  1:05.63 
 10  100 Free  Paula Roemer  45  WCM  Pacific  1:05.77 
 1  200 Free  Suzanne Heim-Bowen  48  WCM  Pacific  2:14.83 
 4  200 Free  Margee Curran  45  WCM  Pacific  2:20.07 
 6  200 Free  Terri Maginnis  46  RAMS  Pacific  2:22.61 
 10  200 Free  Marguerite Meyer  47  TOC  Pacific  2:25.06 
 1  400 Free  Suzanne Heim-Bowen  48  WCM  Pacific  4:40.85 
 5  400 Free  Margee Curran  45  WCM  Pacific  4:53.60 
 9  400 Free  Marguerite Meyer  47  TOC  Pacific  5:01.51 
 1  800 Free  Suzanne Heim-Bowen  48  WCM  Pacific  9:34.77 
 3  800 Free  Margee Curran  45  WCM  Pacific  9:51.67 
 9  800 Free  Marguerite Meyer  47  TOC  Pacific  10:24.37 
 3  1500 Free  Marguerite Meyer  47  TOC  Pacific  20:30.52 
 8  1500 Free  Cindy Lee  49  SMMM  Pacific  21:26.71 
 7  50 Back  Bonnie Bilich  48  TVM  Pacific  34.89 
 9  50 Back  Terri Maginnis  46  RAMS  Pacific  35.41 
 10  50 Back  Jennifer Still  45  STAN  Pacific  35.42 
 3  100 Back  Bonnie Bilich  48  TVM  Pacific  1:15.38 
 4  100 Back  Jennifer Still  45  STAN  Pacific  1:15.48 
 8  100 Back  Terri Maginnis  46  RAMS  Pacific  1:16.99 
 3  200 Back  Jennifer Still  45  STAN  Pacific  2:41.87 
 4  200 Back  Terri Maginnis  46  RAMS  Pacific  2:42.58 
 8  200 Back  Bonnie Bilich  48  TVM  Pacific  2:45.26 
 8  50 Breast  Hilary Hafner  46  SRM  Pacific  39.90 
 10  50 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  47  RHMS  Pacific  40.59 
 6  100 Breast  Hilary Hafner  46  SRM  Pacific  1:27.90 
 8  100 Breast  Maria Klein  48  MVM  Pacific  1:28.68 
 10  100 Breast  Izzie Gregor-Crane  47  TVM  Pacific  1:29.07 
 4  200 Breast  Izzie Gregor-Crane  47  TVM  Pacific  3:14.30 
 7  200 Breast  Sophia Sotelo-Osborne  45  WCM  Pacific  3:15.28 
 8  200 Breast  Maria Klein  48  MVM  Pacific  3:16.84 
 7  50 Fly  Paula Roemer  45  WCM  Pacific  32.37 
 8  50 Fly  Caren McNamara  46  WCM  Pacific  32.85 
 4  100 Fly  Paula Roemer  45  WCM  Pacific  1:13.72 
 9  100 Fly  Caren McNamara  46  WCM  Pacific  1:16.82 
 7  200 Fly  Marguerite Meyer  47  TOC  Pacific  2:51.27 
 4  200 IM  Terri Maginnis  46  RAMS  Pacific  2:46.41 
 7  200 IM  Bonnie Bilich  48  TVM  Pacific  2:49.31 
 5  400 IM  Marguerite Meyer  47  TOC  Pacific  6:00.62 

Women 50-54 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Leianne Crittenden  50  WCM  Pacific  29.42 
 3  50 Free  Barbara Jones  50  MELO  Pacific  29.98 
 4  100 Free  Leianne Crittenden  50  WCM  Pacific  1:06.40 
 8  100 Free  Laurie Ridge  51  FGST  Pacific  1:08.63 
 3  200 Free  Charlene O'Brien  50  WCM  Pacific  2:24.66 
 2  400 Free  Charlene O'Brien  50  WCM  Pacific  5:04.59 
 10  400 Free  Susan Helmrich  51  CUDA  Pacific  5:29.68 
 1  800 Free  Charlene O'Brien  50  WCM  Pacific  10:27.62 
 1  1500 Free  Charlene O'Brien  50  WCM  Pacific  20:11.89 
 4  1500 Free  Marcia Benjamin  50  WCM  Pacific  23:06.69 
 5  1500 Free  Phyllis Quinn  51  TOC  Pacific  23:09.51 
 10  1500 Free  Mary Saal  53  USF  Pacific  24:33.50 
 1  50 Back  Patty Landers  50  WCM  Pacific  34.99 
 3  50 Back  Barbara Jones  50  MELO  Pacific  36.82 
 4  50 Back  Leianne Crittenden  50  WCM  Pacific  37.02 
 1  100 Back  Patty Landers  50  WCM  Pacific  1:15.98 
 8  100 Back  Leianne Crittenden  50  WCM  Pacific  1:25.31 
 1  200 Back  Patty Landers  50  WCM  Pacific  2:43.14 
 2  50 Breast  Leianne Crittenden  50  WCM  Pacific  37.95 
 7  50 Breast  Caroline Reynaud  54  FGST  Pacific  41.22 
 8  50 Breast  Melon Dash  51  WCM  Pacific  41.24 
 10  50 Breast  Merry Finch  52  YCRC  Pacific  41.80 
 2  100 Breast  Leianne Crittenden  50  WCM  Pacific  1:26.60 
 4  100 Breast  Melon Dash  51  WCM  Pacific  1:28.40 
 9  100 Breast  Merry Finch  52  YCRC  Pacific  1:32.50 
 3  200 Breast  Leianne Crittenden  50  WCM  Pacific  3:16.29 
 6  200 Breast  Merry Finch  52  YCRC  Pacific  3:21.53 
 10  200 Breast  Cathy Schulbach  53  LGSR  Pacific  3:29.14 
 3  50 Fly  Charlene O'Brien  50  WCM  Pacific  32.64 
 2  100 Fly  Charlene O'Brien  50  WCM  Pacific  1:12.94 
 5  100 Fly  Melon Dash  51  WCM  Pacific  1:19.27 
 5  200 Fly  Cathy Huang  51  USF  Pacific  3:13.37 
 9  200 Fly  Rebecca Pinto  51  MELO  Pacific  3:22.59 
 10  200 Fly  Karen Wedaman  53  VACA  Pacific  3:34.30 
 8  400 IM  Cathy Huang  51  USF  Pacific  6:41.83 
 9  400 IM  Mary Tufts  53  TCAM  Pacific  6:45.47 

Women 55-59 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Laura Val  55  TAM  Pacific  29.39 
 7  50 Free  Regina Brittingham  55  WCM  Pacific  33.04 
 9  50 Free  Ann Sheerer  59  MVM  Pacific  33.50 
 1  100 Free  Laura Val  55  TAM  Pacific  1:02.63 
 6  100 Free  Celeste Miller  56  SNM  Pacific  1:12.44 
 9  100 Free  Ruth Shaps  59  MAM  Pacific  1:14.41 
 10  100 Free  Brooke Lynch  57  TAM  Pacific  1:14.50 
 1  200 Free  Laura Val  55  TAM  Pacific  2:18.04 
 3  200 Free  Celeste Miller  56  SNM  Pacific  2:37.11 
 1  400 Free  Laura Val  55  TAM  Pacific  4:50.72 
 3  400 Free  Celeste Miller  56  SNM  Pacific  5:26.09 
 10  400 Free  Linda Shoenberger  59  TAM  Pacific  5:55.13 
 1  800 Free  Laura Val  55  TAM  Pacific  10:07.32 
 8  800 Free  Linda Shoenberger  59  TAM  Pacific  11:54.54 
 2  1500 Free  Celeste Miller  56  SNM  Pacific  21:24.66 
 3  1500 Free  Linda Shoenberger  59  TAM  Pacific  22:53.13 
 7  1500 Free  Karen Tukua  56  WCM  Pacific  26:53.57 
 9  1500 Free  Jacklyn Litman  56  BAY  Pacific  27:53.50 
 1  50 Back  Laura Val  55  TAM  Pacific  34.12 
 2  50 Back  Brooke Lynch  57  TAM  Pacific  37.02 
 3  50 Back  Camille Panighetti  56  CHIC  Pacific  37.77 
 7  50 Back  Shirley Cazalet  57  STAN  Pacific  38.51 
 1  100 Back  Laura Val  55  TAM  Pacific  1:16.31 
 3  100 Back  Camille Panighetti  56  CHIC  Pacific  1:22.81 
 4  100 Back  Brooke Lynch  57  TAM  Pacific  1:23.77 
 9  100 Back  Shirley Cazalet  57  STAN  Pacific  1:26.95 
 3  200 Back  Camille Panighetti  56  CHIC  Pacific  3:03.56 
 4  200 Back  Shirley Cazalet  57  STAN  Pacific  3:06.63 
 9  200 Back  Ellen Rockholm  58  SMST  Pacific  3:12.56 
 7  50 Breast  Grendel Burrell  55  USF  Pacific  44.17 
 8  50 Breast  Gerre Jones  58  FGST  Pacific  44.32 
 4  100 Breast  Grendel Burrell  55  USF  Pacific  1:37.25 
 10  100 Breast  Gerre Jones  58  FGST  Pacific  1:42.68 
 4  200 Breast  Grendel Burrell  55  USF  Pacific  3:31.46 
 1  50 Fly  Laura Val  55  TAM  Pacific  32.10 
 7  50 Fly  Sally Kahn  56  WCM  Pacific  36.53 
 8  50 Fly  A Susan Tyler  58  SNM  Pacific  36.62 
 9  50 Fly  Shirley Cazalet  57  STAN  Pacific  37.24 
 10  50 Fly  Ellen Rockholm  58  SMST  Pacific  37.42 
 1  100 Fly  Laura Val  55  TAM  Pacific  1:12.13 
 5  100 Fly  Ellen Rockholm  58  SMST  Pacific  1:24.13 
 8  100 Fly  A Susan Tyler  58  SNM  Pacific  1:29.87 
 10  100 Fly  Ruth Shaps  59  MAM  Pacific  1:31.11 
 10  200 Fly  Sue Kelly  58  RINC  Pacific  3:59.35 
 3  200 IM  Celeste Miller  56  SNM  Pacific  3:07.58 
 6  200 IM  Shirley Cazalet  57  STAN  Pacific  3:12.80 
 5  400 IM  Ruth Shaps  59  MAM  Pacific  7:09.48 
 8  400 IM  Grendel Burrell  55  USF  Pacific  7:20.37 

Women 60-64 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Nancy Ridout  64  TAM  Pacific  34.40 
 4  100 Free  Nancy Ridout  64  TAM  Pacific  1:19.35 
 7  200 Free  Nancy Ridout  64  TAM  Pacific  2:59.90 
 6  400 Free  Nancy Ridout  64  TAM  Pacific  6:21.02 
 9  400 Free  Susan Allen  62  USF  Pacific  6:33.37 
 9  800 Free  Susan Allen  62  USF  Pacific  13:22.88 
 4  1500 Free  Susan Allen  62  USF  Pacific  26:07.77 
 5  1500 Free  Sarah Tyler  61  SNM  Pacific  26:22.24 
 7  1500 Free  Anne Long  64  MELO  Pacific  27:27.11 
 9  50 Back  Susan Allen  62  USF  Pacific  47.93 
 6  100 Back  Susan Allen  62  USF  Pacific  1:40.67 
 10  100 Back  Sarah Tyler  61  SNM  Pacific  1:44.06 
 7  200 Back  Susan Allen  62  USF  Pacific  3:33.56 
 9  200 Back  Sarah Tyler  61  SNM  Pacific  3:46.20 
 4  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  62  STAN  Pacific  44.42 
 6  50 Breast  Nancy Brooks  64  RINC  Pacific  47.30 
 4  100 Breast  Daniela Barnea  62  STAN  Pacific  1:39.55 
 7  100 Breast  Nancy Brooks  64  RINC  Pacific  1:46.42 
 2  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  62  STAN  Pacific  3:32.46 
 8  200 Breast  Nancy Brooks  64  RINC  Pacific  3:59.40 
 6  50 Fly  Daniela Barnea  62  STAN  Pacific  41.75 
 1  100 Fly  Daniela Barnea  62  STAN  Pacific  1:33.36 
 8  100 Fly  Susan Allen  62  USF  Pacific  1:48.01 
 1  200 Fly  Daniela Barnea  62  STAN  Pacific  3:31.87 
 5  200 Fly  Susan Allen  62  USF  Pacific  4:14.42 
 7  200 IM  Susan Allen  62  USF  Pacific  3:37.51 
 5  400 IM  Daniela Barnea  62  STAN  Pacific  7:21.57 
 10  400 IM  Susan Allen  62  USF  Pacific  7:56.30 

Women 65-69 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Betty Dugan  65  DAM  Pacific  39.09 
 7  100 Free  Susan Munn  68  DAM  Pacific  1:26.53 
 5  200 Free  Susan Munn  68  DAM  Pacific  3:10.59 
 3  400 Free  Susan Munn  68  DAM  Pacific  6:45.99 
 4  800 Free  Susan Munn  68  DAM  Pacific  14:07.46 
 1  1500 Free  Susan Munn  68  DAM  Pacific  27:13.36 
 2  1500 Free  Tanako Hagiwara  68  USF  Pacific  28:32.96 
 7  100 Back  Susan Munn  68  DAM  Pacific  1:48.60 
 8  200 Back  Susan Munn  68  DAM  Pacific  4:02.24 
 9  50 Breast  Erika Silva  68  AAM  Pacific  54.74 
 9  100 Breast  Erika Silva  68  AAM  Pacific  2:00.66 
 9  200 Breast  Nancy Stretch  66  TOC  Pacific  4:22.97 
 2  50 Fly  Elizabeth Roepke  66  SMMM  Pacific  40.88 
 7  50 Fly  Midge Kraetzer  68  WCM  Pacific  46.06 
 10  50 Fly  Betty Dugan  65  DAM  Pacific  47.44 
 3  100 Fly  Susan Anson  66  SCAM  Pacific  2:00.26 
 4  100 Fly  Nancy Stretch  66  TOC  Pacific  2:01.70 
 9  100 Fly  Sara Snoek  68  NBA  Pacific  2:08.85 
 3  200 Fly  Nancy Stretch  66  TOC  Pacific  4:23.27 
 3  200 IM  Susan Munn  68  DAM  Pacific  3:41.57 
 8  200 IM  Nancy Stretch  66  TOC  Pacific  4:04.34 
 3  400 IM  Nancy Stretch  66  TOC  Pacific  8:25.27 

Women 70-74 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  71  SMMM  Pacific  42.38 
 9  50 Free  Barbara Callison  73  RINC  Pacific  44.15 
 4  100 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  71  SMMM  Pacific  1:38.95 
 6  100 Free  Barbara Callison  73  RINC  Pacific  1:41.71 
 5  200 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  71  SMMM  Pacific  3:32.95 
 9  200 Free  Joan Alexander  74  WCM  Pacific  3:47.08 
 10  200 Free  Barbara Callison  73  RINC  Pacific  3:48.87 
 6  400 Free  Donna Monroe  73  WCM  Pacific  7:47.76 
 7  400 Free  Rusty Haley  70  UOPM  Pacific  7:56.45 
 2  800 Free  Donna Monroe  73  WCM  Pacific  15:42.43 
 6  800 Free  Rusty Haley  70  UOPM  Pacific  17:20.97 
 7  800 Free  Jean Duncan  74  WCM  Pacific  17:21.30 
 9  800 Free  Barbara Robben  72  BAM  Pacific  19:51.38 
 10  800 Free  Peggy Kang  71  USF  Pacific  20:27.60 
 2  1500 Free  Donna Monroe  73  WCM  Pacific  30:23.69 
 3  1500 Free  Jean Duncan  74  WCM  Pacific  32:01.62 
 6  1500 Free  Peggy Kang  71  USF  Pacific  39:11.43 
 7  1500 Free  Mary Allen  74  USF  Pacific  45:22.99 
 2  50 Back  Ann Kay  72  MELO  Pacific  48.35 
 3  50 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  71  SMMM  Pacific  51.14 
 2  100 Back  Ann Kay  72  MELO  Pacific  1:44.72 
 3  100 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  71  SMMM  Pacific  1:53.31 
 10  100 Back  Mary Alexandre  71  TAM  Pacific  2:12.07 
 2  200 Back  Ann Kay  72  MELO  Pacific  3:47.59 
 3  200 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  71  SMMM  Pacific  4:06.00 
 8  200 Back  Cindy Baxter  74  RINC  Pacific  5:00.57 
 10  200 Back  Thyra Tegner  71  ALMA  Pacific  5:10.50 
 8  50 Breast  Barbara Callison  73  RINC  Pacific  1:01.19 
 9  50 Breast  Kate Curry  70  MVM  Pacific  1:01.86 
 3  100 Breast  Barbara Callison  73  RINC  Pacific  2:04.00 
 5  100 Breast  Joan Alexander  74  WCM  Pacific  2:06.69 
 8  100 Breast  Kate Curry  70  MVM  Pacific  2:15.92 
 2  200 Breast  Kate Curry  70  MVM  Pacific  3:54.97 
 3  200 Breast  Joan Alexander  74  WCM  Pacific  4:25.14 
 6  200 Breast  Barbara Callison  73  RINC  Pacific  4:36.77 
 2  50 Fly  Ann Kay  72  MELO  Pacific  50.56 
 3  50 Fly  Barbara Callison  73  RINC  Pacific  50.76 
 9  50 Fly  Clarine Anderson  71  STAN  Pacific  58.46 
 10  50 Fly  Joan Alexander  74  WCM  Pacific  59.95 
 3  100 Fly  Joan Alexander  74  WCM  Pacific  2:05.09 
 4  100 Fly  Barbara Callison  73  RINC  Pacific  2:15.76 
 9  100 Fly  Miek Mc Cubbin  71  SMMM  Pacific  2:36.50 
 2  200 Fly  Joan Alexander  74  WCM  Pacific  4:36.81 
 5  200 Fly  Jean Duncan  74  WCM  Pacific  6:49.80 
 3  200 IM  Barbara Callison  73  RINC  Pacific  4:10.40 
 4  200 IM  Joan Alexander  74  WCM  Pacific  4:17.50 
 9  200 IM  Jean Duncan  74  WCM  Pacific  5:35.72 
 2  400 IM  Joan Alexander  74  WCM  Pacific  8:59.48 
 3  400 IM  Barbara Callison  73  RINC  Pacific  9:15.23 
 6  400 IM  Jean Duncan  74  WCM  Pacific  11:20.99 
 7  400 IM  Louise French  70  MELO  Pacific  13:02.08 

Women 75-79 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  200 Free  Ann Hirsch  75  WCM  Pacific  3:33.43 
 2  400 Free  Ann Hirsch  75  WCM  Pacific  7:28.98 
 7  400 Free  Betty Mc Millan  77  WCM  Pacific  9:07.55 
 1  800 Free  Ann Hirsch  75  WCM  Pacific  15:31.00 
 8  800 Free  Barbara Owens  77  WCM  Pacific  18:20.41 
 10  800 Free  Betty Mc Millan  77  WCM  Pacific  19:05.88 
 1  1500 Free  Ann Hirsch  75  WCM  Pacific  28:55.23 
 6  1500 Free  Margaret Voorhees  78  USF  Pacific  36:41.92 
 3  50 Back  Ann Hirsch  75  WCM  Pacific  53.93 
 4  100 Back  Ann Hirsch  75  WCM  Pacific  1:56.92 
 2  200 Back  Ann Hirsch  75  WCM  Pacific  4:08.98 
 1  50 Breast  Ann Hirsch  75  WCM  Pacific  51.68 
 1  100 Breast  Ann Hirsch  75  WCM  Pacific  1:50.28 
 6  100 Breast  Barbara Owens  77  WCM  Pacific  2:18.74 
 1  200 Breast  Ann Hirsch  75  WCM  Pacific  3:59.30 
 5  200 Breast  Barbara Owens  77  WCM  Pacific  5:02.58 
 2  50 Fly  Ann Hirsch  75  WCM  Pacific  54.43 
 10  50 Fly  Barbara Owens  77  WCM  Pacific  1:06.88 
 1  100 Fly  Ann Hirsch  75  WCM  Pacific  1:58.90 
 6  100 Fly  Barbara Owens  77  WCM  Pacific  2:38.05 
 1  200 Fly  Ann Hirsch  75  WCM  Pacific  4:29.94 
 1  200 IM  Ann Hirsch  75  WCM  Pacific  4:00.19 
 4  200 IM  Barbara Owens  77  WCM  Pacific  4:45.88 
 1  400 IM  Ann Hirsch  75  WCM  Pacific  8:10.16 
 3  400 IM  Barbara Owens  77  WCM  Pacific  9:57.85 

Women 80-84 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Margery Meyer  84  TOC  Pacific  46.95 
 3  50 Free  Asako Maningo  81  SMMM  Pacific  51.13 
 6  50 Free  Nan Blackledge  82  RINC  Pacific  55.32 
 10  50 Free  Bea Heim  81  TAM  Pacific  1:03.29 
 2  100 Free  Margery Meyer  84  TOC  Pacific  1:43.70 
 4  100 Free  Asako Maningo  81  SMMM  Pacific  1:58.21 
 9  100 Free  Bea Heim  81  TAM  Pacific  2:29.59 
 1  200 Free  Margery Meyer  84  TOC  Pacific  3:53.03 
 5  200 Free  Nan Blackledge  82  RINC  Pacific  4:22.69 
 7  200 Free  Asako Maningo  81  SMMM  Pacific  4:27.12 
 1  400 Free  Margery Meyer  84  TOC  Pacific  8:02.86 
 6  400 Free  Bea Heim  81  TAM  Pacific  10:33.62 
 9  400 Free  Gloria Stupfel  80  SMMM  Pacific  12:05.22 
 1  800 Free  Margery Meyer  84  TOC  Pacific  16:27.94 
 5  800 Free  Bea Heim  81  TAM  Pacific  21:26.35 
 8  800 Free  Gloria Stupfel  80  SMMM  Pacific  23:26.61 
 1  1500 Free  Margery Meyer  84  TOC  Pacific  32:12.67 
 4  1500 Free  Gloria Stupfel  80  SMMM  Pacific  49:33.99 
 2  50 Back  Asako Maningo  81  SMMM  Pacific  56.47 
 3  50 Back  Nan Blackledge  82  RINC  Pacific  56.97 
 4  50 Back  Margery Meyer  84  TOC  Pacific  58.67 
 6  50 Back  Elizabeth Hover  80  USF  Pacific  1:12.20 
 1  100 Back  Asako Maningo  81  SMMM  Pacific  2:05.75 
 2  100 Back  Nan Blackledge  82  RINC  Pacific  2:08.18 
 4  100 Back  Margery Meyer  84  TOC  Pacific  2:16.05 
 7  100 Back  Elizabeth Hover  80  USF  Pacific  2:39.91 
 1  200 Back  Nan Blackledge  82  RINC  Pacific  4:45.26 
 3  200 Back  Margery Meyer  84  TOC  Pacific  5:01.39 
 7  200 Back  Gloria Stupfel  80  SMMM  Pacific  5:53.01 
 9  200 Back  Carolyn Van Dyke  81  UOPM  Pacific  5:59.41 
 4  50 Breast  Phyllis Crockett  80  WCM  Pacific  1:16.42 
 9  50 Breast  Elizabeth Hover  80  USF  Pacific  1:34.95 
 10  50 Breast  Bea Heim  81  TAM  Pacific  1:39.71 
 3  100 Breast  Phyllis Crockett  80  WCM  Pacific  2:49.66 
 7  100 Breast  Gloria Stupfel  80  SMMM  Pacific  4:10.95 
 4  200 Breast  Phyllis Crockett  80  WCM  Pacific  5:55.19 
 6  50 Fly  Jae Howell  84  WCM  Pacific  1:22.71 
 8  50 Fly  Gloria Stupfel  80  SMMM  Pacific  2:30.16 
 4  100 Fly  Jae Howell  84  WCM  Pacific  2:55.16 
 8  100 Fly  Gloria Stupfel  80  SMMM  Pacific  4:44.97 
 5  200 Fly  Gloria Stupfel  80  SMMM  Pacific  9:18.70 
 4  200 IM  Jae Howell  84  WCM  Pacific  5:42.02 
 10  200 IM  Gloria Stupfel  80  SMMM  Pacific  7:43.33 
 3  400 IM  Jae Howell  84  WCM  Pacific  11:51.43 
 8  400 IM  Gloria Stupfel  80  SMMM  Pacific  16:02.74 

Women 85-89 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Back  Patricia Prevetz  85  WCM  Pacific  1:28.58 
 4  100 Back  Patricia Prevetz  85  WCM  Pacific  3:02.64 
 4  200 Back  Patricia Prevetz  85  WCM  Pacific  6:24.66 

Women 90-94 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Audrey Etienne  90  SMMM  Pacific  1:02.28 
 1  100 Free  Audrey Etienne  90  SMMM  Pacific  2:19.14 
 1  200 Free  Audrey Etienne  90  SMMM  Pacific  5:06.38 
 1  50 Back  Audrey Etienne  90  SMMM  Pacific  1:10.29 
 1  100 Back  Audrey Etienne  90  SMMM  Pacific  2:58.18 

Women 95-99 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Ellen Tait  96  RINC  Pacific  2:31.31 

Men 18-24 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Matthew Christensen  24  USF  Pacific  26.34 
 2  100 Free  Win Chesson  23  TSUN  Pacific  55.93 
 6  100 Free  Mikhail Blinkov  21  USF  Pacific  57.96 
 3  200 Free  Win Chesson  23  TSUN  Pacific  2:05.86 
 5  200 Free  David Herman  23  USF  Pacific  2:12.39 
 8  200 Free  Christopher Wong  20  WCM  Pacific  2:21.85 
 2  1500 Free  Joshua Tatro  20  SMMM  Pacific  20:32.57 
 4  1500 Free  Zach Wolfe  23  SMMM  Pacific  24:05.14 
 6  1500 Free  Igor Litvak  21  USF  Pacific  25:40.68 
 2  50 Back  Mikhail Blinkov  21  USF  Pacific  30.11 
 6  50 Back  Joshua Tatro  20  SMMM  Pacific  31.98 
 7  50 Back  Matthew Christensen  24  USF  Pacific  33.00 
 8  50 Back  Mike Zelazek  24  UNAT  Pacific  33.48 
 1  100 Back  Mikhail Blinkov  21  USF  Pacific  1:06.42 
 5  100 Back  Joshua Tatro  20  SMMM  Pacific  1:11.02 
 1  200 Back  Mikhail Blinkov  21  USF  Pacific  2:28.75 
 4  50 Breast  Igor Litvak  21  USF  Pacific  34.17 
 2  100 Breast  Mike Zelazek  24  UNAT  Pacific  1:17.08 
 3  100 Breast  Igor Litvak  21  USF  Pacific  1:20.75 
 3  200 Breast  Igor Litvak  21  USF  Pacific  2:58.19 
 2  50 Fly  Win Chesson  23  TSUN  Pacific  26.68 
 10  50 Fly  Christopher Wong  20  WCM  Pacific  29.41 
 2  100 Fly  Win Chesson  23  TSUN  Pacific  1:00.16 
 5  100 Fly  Christopher Wong  20  WCM  Pacific  1:05.07 
 8  100 Fly  David Herman  23  USF  Pacific  1:05.89 
 1  200 Fly  Christopher Wong  20  WCM  Pacific  2:27.87 
 2  200 IM  Win Chesson  23  TSUN  Pacific  2:18.78 
 7  200 IM  Omar Kattan  24  BAY  Pacific  2:42.78 
 1  400 IM  Win Chesson  23  TSUN  Pacific  4:59.20 
 4  400 IM  Igor Litvak  21  USF  Pacific  6:41.20 

Men 25-29 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Trent Holsman  26  TOC  Pacific  23.88 
 2  50 Free  Ryan Jones  27  WCM  Pacific  23.93 
 3  50 Free  Scott Greenwood  29  TOC  Pacific  23.98 
 4  50 Free  Matthew Smart  27  UOPM  Pacific  24.35 
 8  50 Free  Clayton Jones  27  STAN  Pacific  24.67 
 1  100 Free  Matthew Smart  27  UOPM  Pacific  52.74 
 3  100 Free  Trent Holsman  26  TOC  Pacific  53.28 
 4  100 Free  Ryan Jones  27  WCM  Pacific  53.63 
 6  100 Free  Clayton Jones  27  STAN  Pacific  54.30 
 10  100 Free  Matthew Davie  25  TOC  Pacific  55.06 
 3  200 Free  Clayton Jones  27  STAN  Pacific  1:59.78 
 3  200 Free  Matthew Davie  25  TOC  Pacific  1:59.78 
 5  200 Free  Matthew Smart  27  UOPM  Pacific  2:00.09 
 6  200 Free  Trent Holsman  26  TOC  Pacific  2:00.21 
 8  200 Free  Andy Nonaka  27  DAM  Pacific  2:02.79 
 9  200 Free  Andy Brown  28  WCM  Pacific  2:03.89 
 1  400 Free  Harry Ein  28  USF  Pacific  4:22.35 
 2  400 Free  Matthew Davie  25  TOC  Pacific  4:28.01 
 3  400 Free  Andy Nonaka  27  DAM  Pacific  4:29.80 
 6  400 Free  Matthew Roper  25  DAM  Pacific  4:33.02 
 7  400 Free  Benjamin Chung  25  FREM  Pacific  4:34.01 
 1  800 Free  Matthew Davie  25  TOC  Pacific  9:01.87 
 4  800 Free  Andy Nonaka  27  DAM  Pacific  9:18.95 
 5  800 Free  Matthew Roper  25  DAM  Pacific  9:21.24 
 7  800 Free  Benjamin Chung  25  FREM  Pacific  9:35.88 
 2  1500 Free  Matthew Roper  25  DAM  Pacific  18:51.85 
 2  50 Back  Ryan Jones  27  WCM  Pacific  28.72 
 3  50 Back  Trent Holsman  26  TOC  Pacific  29.37 
 7  50 Back  Eric Foster  25  STAN  Pacific  30.64 
 5  100 Back  Matthew Roper  25  DAM  Pacific  1:06.70 
 8  100 Back  Alex Ignatov  25  DAM  Pacific  1:07.36 
 2  200 Back  Alex Ignatov  25  DAM  Pacific  2:21.62 
 3  200 Back  Matthew Roper  25  DAM  Pacific  2:21.95 
 7  200 Back  Eric Foster  25  STAN  Pacific  2:29.06 
 1  50 Breast  Matt Evans  29  STAN  Pacific  31.12 
 8  50 Breast  Alex Ignatov  25  DAM  Pacific  32.64 
 10  50 Breast  James Leahy  26  TOC  Pacific  33.26 
 5  100 Breast  Alex Ignatov  25  DAM  Pacific  1:11.86 
 7  100 Breast  Andy Nonaka  27  DAM  Pacific  1:12.89 
 5  200 Breast  Andy Nonaka  27  DAM  Pacific  2:44.30 
 7  200 Breast  Eric Slivka  28  FOG  Pacific  2:48.75 
 2  50 Fly  Carl Hessler  25  TOC  Pacific  25.76 
 5  50 Fly  Ryan Jones  27  WCM  Pacific  26.31 
 9  50 Fly  James Leahy  26  TOC  Pacific  26.64 
 4  100 Fly  Jeff Peterson  28  STAN  Pacific  1:00.29 
 5  100 Fly  Matthew Smart  27  UOPM  Pacific  1:00.39 
 7  100 Fly  Jesse Gage  25  USF  Pacific  1:01.06 
 9  100 Fly  Matthew Davie  25  TOC  Pacific  1:02.78 
 2  200 Fly  Andy Nonaka  27  DAM  Pacific  2:26.71 
 3  200 Fly  Jeff Peterson  28  STAN  Pacific  2:30.63 
 2  200 IM  Alex Ignatov  25  DAM  Pacific  2:18.63 
 3  200 IM  Andy Nonaka  27  DAM  Pacific  2:22.05 
 9  200 IM  Benjamin Chung  25  FREM  Pacific  2:27.62 
 10  200 IM  Eric Foster  25  STAN  Pacific  2:27.79 
 2  400 IM  Alex Ignatov  25  DAM  Pacific  4:59.87 
 10  400 IM  Martin Walker  27  DAM  Pacific  6:04.12 

Men 30-34 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Lee Wanie  32  TOC  Pacific  24.44 
 9  50 Free  Johnathan Turk  34  MELO  Pacific  25.61 
 4  100 Free  Lee Wanie  32  TOC  Pacific  54.71 
 8  100 Free  Michael McWhorter  33  TOC  Pacific  55.60 
 5  200 Free  Matthew Gilman  30  STAN  Pacific  2:02.82 
 6  200 Free  Michael McWhorter  33  TOC  Pacific  2:03.44 
 7  200 Free  Ili Selinger  33  MAM  Pacific  2:03.67 
 8  200 Free  Lee Wanie  32  TOC  Pacific  2:04.10 
 10  200 Free  Gary Sundgren  33  STAN  Pacific  2:05.77 
 1  400 Free  Cameron Mull  30  CRUZ  Pacific  4:14.04 
 3  400 Free  Richard Elder  31  WCM  Pacific  4:30.42 
 4  400 Free  Jonas Brodin  32  BAM  Pacific  4:31.22 
 5  400 Free  Ili Selinger  33  MAM  Pacific  4:32.19 
 9  400 Free  Joe Loftus  30  TVM  Pacific  4:36.01 
 5  800 Free  Ili Selinger  33  MAM  Pacific  9:26.47 
 6  800 Free  Richard Elder  31  WCM  Pacific  9:27.96 
 9  800 Free  David Sway  33  USF  Pacific  9:41.05 
 4  1500 Free  John Renko  32  USF  Pacific  19:41.32 
 5  50 Back  Peter Moore  34  SMMM  Pacific  28.96 
 6  50 Back  Lee Wanie  32  TOC  Pacific  29.18 
 7  50 Back  Jesse Stovall  34  BEAR  Pacific  29.33 
 6  100 Back  Peter Moore  34  SMMM  Pacific  1:04.39 
 4  200 Back  Trevor Gillis  31  SCSC  Pacific  2:23.35 
 8  200 Back  Jonas Brodin  32  BAM  Pacific  2:26.90 
 2  50 Breast  Laurence Becker  30  STAN  Pacific  30.48 
 4  50 Breast  Nikola Savcic  32  SNM  Pacific  31.09 
 7  50 Breast  Justin Smyers  31  WCM  Pacific  32.28 
 3  100 Breast  Nikola Savcic  32  SNM  Pacific  1:09.34 
 5  100 Breast  Matthew Gilman  30  STAN  Pacific  1:09.85 
 8  100 Breast  Laurence Becker  30  STAN  Pacific  1:11.36 
 1  200 Breast  Matthew Gilman  30  STAN  Pacific  2:30.52 
 5  200 Breast  Walter Baechtiger  33  TAM  Pacific  2:39.85 
 6  200 Breast  Ritch Viola  34  USF  Pacific  2:42.88 
 9  200 Breast  Justin Ritter  30  SCAM  Pacific  2:49.92 
 5  50 Fly  Peter Moore  34  SMMM  Pacific  26.63 
 5  50 Fly  Cameron Mull  30  CRUZ  Pacific  26.63 
 8  50 Fly  Lee Wanie  32  TOC  Pacific  26.69 
 2  100 Fly  Cameron Mull  30  CRUZ  Pacific  58.02 
 6  100 Fly  Michael McWhorter  33  TOC  Pacific  1:01.08 
 7  100 Fly  Peter Moore  34  SMMM  Pacific  1:01.21 
 8  100 Fly  Johnathan Turk  34  MELO  Pacific  1:01.42 
 2  200 Fly  Gary Sundgren  33  STAN  Pacific  2:20.56 
 5  200 Fly  Johnathan Turk  34  MELO  Pacific  2:21.73 
 6  200 Fly  Michael McWhorter  33  TOC  Pacific  2:22.72 
 7  200 Fly  David Sway  33  USF  Pacific  2:28.27 
 9  200 Fly  Rob Mc Donnell  34  TOC  Pacific  2:30.90 
 10  200 Fly  Ili Selinger  33  MAM  Pacific  2:31.26 
 4  200 IM  Matthew Gilman  30  STAN  Pacific  2:16.51 
 6  200 IM  Ili Selinger  33  MAM  Pacific  2:21.91 
 1  400 IM  Matthew Gilman  30  STAN  Pacific  4:51.84 
 9  400 IM  Joe Loftus  30  TVM  Pacific  5:15.05 
 10  400 IM  Ili Selinger  33  MAM  Pacific  5:20.81 

Men 35-39 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Brent Lang  38  MVM  Pacific  24.56 
 7  400 Free  Andrew Scheiner  38  STAN  Pacific  4:32.28 
 10  400 Free  Daniel Snyder  38  LGSR  Pacific  4:35.49 
 8  800 Free  Andrew Scheiner  38  STAN  Pacific  9:25.21 
 3  1500 Free  Greg Larson  37  TOC  Pacific  18:22.58 
 9  1500 Free  Peter Finney  39  MAM  Pacific  19:53.38 
 2  50 Back  Rick Gould  38  STAN  Pacific  27.68 
 8  50 Back  Matthew Mc Kay  35  TOC  Pacific  29.93 
 10  50 Back  Greg Larson  37  TOC  Pacific  30.13 
 2  100 Back  Rick Gould  38  STAN  Pacific  1:00.00 
 4  100 Back  Rick Hamilton  39  VACA  Pacific  1:04.60 
 7  100 Back  Matthew Mc Kay  35  TOC  Pacific  1:05.46 
 1  200 Back  Rick Gould  38  STAN  Pacific  2:10.59 
 5  200 Back  Rick Hamilton  39  VACA  Pacific  2:21.02 
 10  200 Back  William Hale  36  MAM  Pacific  2:29.72 
 1  50 Breast  Jonathan Manson  37  STAN  Pacific  30.84 
 5  50 Breast  Roque Santos  38  WCM  Pacific  32.00 
 7  50 Breast  Greg Larson  37  TOC  Pacific  32.48 
 8  50 Breast  Peter Finney  39  MAM  Pacific  32.88 
 1  100 Breast  Roque Santos  38  WCM  Pacific  1:08.34 
 7  100 Breast  Peter Finney  39  MAM  Pacific  1:13.64 
 10  100 Breast  Mark Harlow  35  STAN  Pacific  1:14.10 
 1  200 Breast  Roque Santos  38  WCM  Pacific  2:27.55 
 6  200 Breast  Mark Harlow  35  STAN  Pacific  2:44.26 
 5  50 Fly  Dikan Rendic  35  WCM  Pacific  26.61 
 3  200 Fly  Rick Gould  38  STAN  Pacific  2:14.12 
 5  200 Fly  Hans Wanke  38  SRLM  Pacific  2:21.59 
 10  200 Fly  Peter Finney  39  MAM  Pacific  2:30.22 
 1  200 IM  Roque Santos  38  WCM  Pacific  2:15.31 
 5  200 IM  Rick Hamilton  39  VACA  Pacific  2:23.05 
 9  200 IM  Carlos Fernandez  37  MAM  Pacific  2:26.27 
 1  400 IM  Roque Santos  38  WCM  Pacific  4:48.38 
 2  400 IM  Rick Gould  38  STAN  Pacific  4:53.30 
 7  400 IM  Greg Larson  37  TOC  Pacific  5:06.34 
 10  400 IM  Rick Hamilton  39  VACA  Pacific  5:09.54 

Men 40-44 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  John Engs  43  OAK  Pacific  25.54 
 10  50 Free  Darren Phelan  43  STAN  Pacific  25.74 
 5  100 Free  Sam Worden  44  STAN  Pacific  55.53 
 6  100 Free  Bradley Howe  44  STAN  Pacific  55.81 
 9  100 Free  Stephen Smith  40  SAC  Pacific  56.37 
 5  200 Free  Bradley Howe  44  STAN  Pacific  2:02.61 
 6  200 Free  Stephen Smith  40  SAC  Pacific  2:02.96 
 7  200 Free  Sam Worden  44  STAN  Pacific  2:04.20 
 9  200 Free  Stephen Stahl  41  WCM  Pacific  2:06.29 
 3  400 Free  Daniel Veatch  41  USF  Pacific  4:22.04 
 5  400 Free  Bradley Howe  44  STAN  Pacific  4:24.88 
 9  400 Free  Stephen Stahl  41  WCM  Pacific  4:33.49 
 3  800 Free  Daniel Veatch  41  USF  Pacific  9:01.38 
 4  1500 Free  Duncan Ross  41  RHMS  Pacific  19:07.90 
 9  1500 Free  Eric Bohm  40  WCM  Pacific  20:09.20 
 2  50 Back  Sean Murphy  42  TOC  Pacific  28.59 
 3  50 Back  John Engs  43  OAK  Pacific  28.92 
 6  50 Back  Anthony Mosse  42  TOC  Pacific  29.64 
 2  100 Back  Sean Murphy  42  TOC  Pacific  1:00.95 
 5  100 Back  Daniel Veatch  41  USF  Pacific  1:03.58 
 1  200 Back  Sean Murphy  42  TOC  Pacific  2:13.37 
 2  200 Back  John Engs  43  OAK  Pacific  2:14.61 
 3  200 Back  Daniel Veatch  41  USF  Pacific  2:14.83 
 7  200 Back  Darren Phelan  43  STAN  Pacific  2:22.49 
 8  200 Back  Todd Lincoln  44  STAN  Pacific  2:22.96 
 10  200 Back  Hector Chao  42  WCM  Pacific  2:25.98 
 6  50 Breast  Brian Scottoline  41  STAN  Pacific  32.31 
 8  50 Breast  Darryl Vides  43  USF  Pacific  32.68 
 9  50 Breast  Brant Allen  43  SNM  Pacific  32.76 
 7  100 Breast  Brant Allen  43  SNM  Pacific  1:13.95 
 3  200 Breast  Tim Miller  43  STAN  Pacific  2:45.44 
 6  200 Breast  Peter Bucter  42  ALMA  Pacific  2:46.88 
 6  50 Fly  Anthony Mosse  42  TOC  Pacific  27.03 
 9  50 Fly  Brian Scottoline  41  STAN  Pacific  27.63 
 4  200 Fly  Darren Phelan  43  STAN  Pacific  2:19.18 
 2  200 IM  Stephen Smith  40  SAC  Pacific  2:19.31 
 3  200 IM  Sean Murphy  42  TOC  Pacific  2:19.57 
 4  200 IM  Daniel Veatch  41  USF  Pacific  2:19.77 
 6  200 IM  Darren Phelan  43  STAN  Pacific  2:20.78 
 10  200 IM  Hector Chao  42  WCM  Pacific  2:24.88 
 2  400 IM  Darren Phelan  43  STAN  Pacific  4:58.37 
 3  400 IM  Sean Murphy  42  TOC  Pacific  4:59.40 
 5  400 IM  Stephen Smith  40  SAC  Pacific  5:02.90 
 10  400 IM  Hector Chao  42  WCM  Pacific  5:12.65 

Men 45-49 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  David Boatwright  45  WCM  Pacific  24.98 
 5  50 Free  Gregg Sanders  47  RAMS  Pacific  25.60 
 6  50 Free  Andrew Brenan  46  SAC  Pacific  26.03 
 7  50 Free  Ken Ericsson  46  RHMS  Pacific  26.13 
 9  50 Free  Kirk Kozlowski  48  MVM  Pacific  26.23 
 1  100 Free  David Boatwright  45  WCM  Pacific  54.83 
 8  100 Free  Thomas Harvill  45  OAK  Pacific  57.77 
 10  100 Free  Gregg Sanders  47  RAMS  Pacific  58.48 
 3  200 Free  David Boatwright  45  WCM  Pacific  2:03.88 
 7  200 Free  Peter Nunan  49  SCSC  Pacific  2:06.18 
 8  200 Free  Cameron Reid  46  SCSC  Pacific  2:06.24 
 10  200 Free  Bill Mc Cracken  45  TVM  Pacific  2:08.01 
 4  400 Free  Cameron Reid  46  SCSC  Pacific  4:27.67 
 5  400 Free  George Tidmarsh  46  STAN  Pacific  4:28.11 
 7  400 Free  Bill Mc Cracken  45  TVM  Pacific  4:33.29 
 1  800 Free  George Tidmarsh  46  STAN  Pacific  9:07.99 
 7  800 Free  Bill Mc Cracken  45  TVM  Pacific  9:38.89 
 1  1500 Free  George Tidmarsh  46  STAN  Pacific  17:44.29 
 4  1500 Free  John Morales  48  SRM  Pacific  18:59.51 
 5  1500 Free  Bill Mc Cracken  45  TVM  Pacific  19:01.53 
 8  50 Back  David Lundberg  46  STAN  Pacific  31.18 
 9  100 Back  Tod Pickett  45  WCM  Pacific  1:08.03 
 4  200 Back  Cameron Reid  46  SCSC  Pacific  2:22.06 
 10  50 Breast  Ken Ericsson  46  RHMS  Pacific  33.85 
 8  200 Breast  Andrew Brenan  46  SAC  Pacific  2:50.45 
 10  200 Breast  Jack Ewing  46  USF  Pacific  2:53.04 
 5  50 Fly  Thomas Harvill  45  OAK  Pacific  27.60 
 5  200 Fly  Kerry O'Brien  49  WCM  Pacific  2:35.80 
 4  200 IM  Cameron Reid  46  SCSC  Pacific  2:22.11 
 2  400 IM  Cameron Reid  46  SCSC  Pacific  5:00.60 
 5  400 IM  Ken Shilling  49  STAN  Pacific  5:06.20 
 6  400 IM  George Tidmarsh  46  STAN  Pacific  5:10.78 

Men 50-54 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Scott Williams  51  TOC  Pacific  26.36 
 8  200 Free  Sandy Mac Donald  51  SMST  Pacific  2:10.39 
 10  200 Free  Timothy Glenn  50  STAN  Pacific  2:11.59 
 2  400 Free  Sandy Mac Donald  51  SMST  Pacific  4:32.61 
 3  800 Free  Sandy Mac Donald  51  SMST  Pacific  9:24.93 
 7  1500 Free  Peter Guadagni  51  WCM  Pacific  20:07.61 
 4  50 Back  Carl Colvard  51  STAN  Pacific  31.43 
 10  100 Back  Eric Van Boer  52  RHMS  Pacific  1:11.12 
 3  200 Back  Sandy Mac Donald  51  SMST  Pacific  2:29.57 
 3  50 Breast  Greg Smith  51  RINC  Pacific  33.70 
 5  50 Breast  James Kemp  51  STAN  Pacific  34.35 
 6  50 Breast  Douglas Ryerson  53  SAC  Pacific  34.42 
 7  50 Breast  Stuart Corliss  50  TOC  Pacific  34.57 
 4  100 Breast  David White  51  TVM  Pacific  1:16.90 
 5  100 Breast  Stuart Corliss  50  TOC  Pacific  1:16.96 
 6  100 Breast  Greg Smith  51  RINC  Pacific  1:17.63 
 7  100 Breast  Douglas Ryerson  53  SAC  Pacific  1:18.39 
 8  100 Breast  James Kemp  51  STAN  Pacific  1:19.25 
 2  200 Breast  David White  51  TVM  Pacific  2:43.15 
 3  200 Breast  Stuart Corliss  50  TOC  Pacific  2:45.15 
 6  200 Breast  Douglas Ryerson  53  SAC  Pacific  2:52.07 
 9  200 Breast  Peter Guadagni  51  WCM  Pacific  2:55.02 
 8  50 Fly  Clay Reed  50  SCCM  Pacific  28.49 
 3  100 Fly  Sandy Mac Donald  51  SMST  Pacific  1:04.17 
 7  100 Fly  Stuart Corliss  50  TOC  Pacific  1:05.32 
 6  200 Fly  Peter Guadagni  51  WCM  Pacific  2:36.54 
 4  200 IM  Stuart Corliss  50  TOC  Pacific  2:30.63 
 6  200 IM  James Kemp  51  STAN  Pacific  2:31.01 
 10  400 IM  Peter Guadagni  51  WCM  Pacific  5:39.48 

Men 55-59 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Thomas Whatley  55  BMW  Pacific  26.27 
 4  50 Free  Ben Van Dyke  56  UOPM  Pacific  27.28 
 5  50 Free  Robert Barnick  55  MELO  Pacific  27.74 
 7  50 Free  Tim Broderick  55  STAN  Pacific  27.85 
 9  50 Free  Brad Pence  55  USF  Pacific  27.93 
 4  100 Free  Thomas Whatley  55  BMW  Pacific  1:01.30 
 6  100 Free  Ben Van Dyke  56  UOPM  Pacific  1:02.51 
 10  100 Free  Andrew Mc Pherson  59  DAM  Pacific  1:03.12 
 7  200 Free  Jim Clemmons  56  MAM  Pacific  2:19.36 
 8  200 Free  Craig Smith  55  STAN  Pacific  2:19.64 
 10  200 Free  Mike Sherrill  57  TOC  Pacific  2:20.33 
 4  400 Free  Jim Clemmons  56  MAM  Pacific  4:52.44 
 10  400 Free  John Crane  55  TVM  Pacific  5:05.15 
 5  800 Free  Jim Clemmons  56  MAM  Pacific  10:11.44 
 6  800 Free  Mike Sherrill  57  TOC  Pacific  10:12.14 
 7  800 Free  Craig Smith  55  STAN  Pacific  10:20.43 
 10  800 Free  John Crane  55  TVM  Pacific  10:30.66 
 3  1500 Free  Jim Clemmons  56  MAM  Pacific  19:48.66 
 7  1500 Free  John Crane  55  TVM  Pacific  20:49.54 
 9  1500 Free  Richard Atondo  56  USF  Pacific  22:10.10 
 10  1500 Free  Christian Jochim  58  ALMA  Pacific  22:51.62 
 6  50 Back  Dick Thomas  59  TAM  Pacific  33.82 
 7  50 Back  Alex Shestakov  57  OAK  Pacific  34.05 
 10  50 Back  Thomas Whatley  55  BMW  Pacific  34.23 
 2  200 Back  Alex Shestakov  57  OAK  Pacific  2:36.14 
 4  50 Breast  Thomas Whatley  55  BMW  Pacific  35.67 
 8  50 Breast  Robert Barnick  55  MELO  Pacific  36.42 
 4  100 Breast  Jim Clemmons  56  MAM  Pacific  1:20.30 
 1  200 Breast  Jim Clemmons  56  MAM  Pacific  2:50.48 
 9  200 Breast  David Ugarkovich  59  SAC  Pacific  3:08.70 
 4  50 Fly  Ben Van Dyke  56  UOPM  Pacific  28.82 
 7  50 Fly  Brad Pence  55  USF  Pacific  29.71 
 8  50 Fly  Thomas Whatley  55  BMW  Pacific  29.84 
 3  100 Fly  Brad Pence  55  USF  Pacific  1:07.57 
 6  100 Fly  Ben Van Dyke  56  UOPM  Pacific  1:09.52 
 8  100 Fly  Andrew Mc Pherson  59  DAM  Pacific  1:10.00 
 10  100 Fly  Jim Clemmons  56  MAM  Pacific  1:11.70 
 9  200 Fly  Randy Brown  58  SMMM  Pacific  3:02.11 
 10  200 Fly  Duke Dahlin  58  USF  Pacific  3:02.90 
 3  200 IM  Alex Shestakov  57  OAK  Pacific  2:34.89 
 4  200 IM  Jim Clemmons  56  MAM  Pacific  2:38.51 
 7  200 IM  Grant Inman  55  MAM  Pacific  2:44.13 
 2  400 IM  Alex Shestakov  57  OAK  Pacific  5:32.64 
 3  400 IM  Jim Clemmons  56  MAM  Pacific  5:32.93 
 4  400 IM  Grant Inman  55  MAM  Pacific  5:55.00 
 10  400 IM  Shone Azarfar  56  SCSC  Pacific  6:11.64 

Men 60-64 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  James Elder  63  TOC  Pacific  26.94 
 3  50 Free  James De Lacy  60  WCM  Pacific  27.02 
 7  50 Free  Richard Burns  63  TAM  Pacific  28.31 
 8  50 Free  Robert Olson  62  WCM  Pacific  28.43 
 2  100 Free  James De Lacy  60  WCM  Pacific  59.66 
 3  100 Free  James Elder  63  TOC  Pacific  1:03.15 
 4  100 Free  Tim Birnie  61  TOC  Pacific  1:03.40 
 5  100 Free  D Craig Dennis  60  WCM  Pacific  1:03.94 
 8  100 Free  Donald Galine  61  WCM  Pacific  1:04.72 
 9  100 Free  Bill Dick  60  TOC  Pacific  1:05.42 
 10  100 Free  Robert Olson  62  WCM  Pacific  1:05.57 
 1  200 Free  James De Lacy  60  WCM  Pacific  2:13.32 
 4  200 Free  Tim Birnie  61  TOC  Pacific  2:18.84 
 8  200 Free  Donald Galine  61  WCM  Pacific  2:25.07 
 9  200 Free  Don Davis  62  RHMS  Pacific  2:26.74 
 10  200 Free  Kenneth Frost  62  TAM  Pacific  2:30.47 
 3  400 Free  Don Davis  62  RHMS  Pacific  5:10.10 
 5  400 Free  James De Lacy  60  WCM  Pacific  5:12.74 
 6  400 Free  Edward Cazalet  64  STAN  Pacific  5:14.62 
 9  400 Free  Jim Merchant  60  STAN  Pacific  5:24.54 
 3  800 Free  Don Davis  62  RHMS  Pacific  10:48.60 
 4  800 Free  Edward Cazalet  64  STAN  Pacific  10:49.20 
 6  800 Free  Jim Merchant  60  STAN  Pacific  10:57.19 
 2  1500 Free  James De Lacy  60  WCM  Pacific  21:07.67 
 5  1500 Free  Don Davis  62  RHMS  Pacific  22:34.13 
 6  1500 Free  Thomas Mc Carty  61  TOC  Pacific  23:24.62 
 7  1500 Free  Tom Davies  63  CMSC  Pacific  24:21.01 
 8  1500 Free  Michael Woodruff  61  BAM  Pacific  24:42.07 
 1  50 Back  Richard Burns  63  TAM  Pacific  32.59 
 2  50 Back  Tim Birnie  61  TOC  Pacific  32.66 
 7  50 Back  Donald Galine  61  WCM  Pacific  34.48 
 8  50 Back  Robert Strand  60  TOC  Pacific  34.73 
 9  50 Back  James King  60  WCM  Pacific  35.02 
 10  50 Back  Jim Malley  61  NVM  Pacific  35.22 
 1  100 Back  Richard Burns  63  TAM  Pacific  1:11.89 
 2  100 Back  Tim Birnie  61  TOC  Pacific  1:12.90 
 3  100 Back  James King  60  WCM  Pacific  1:16.48 
 5  100 Back  Donald Galine  61  WCM  Pacific  1:17.77 
 6  100 Back  Jim Malley  61  NVM  Pacific  1:18.17 
 7  100 Back  Paul Boggs  62  TVM  Pacific  1:18.22 
 8  100 Back  Richard Ennis  62  SMMM  Pacific  1:18.89 
 10  100 Back  Edward Cazalet  64  STAN  Pacific  1:19.68 
 2  200 Back  Richard Burns  63  TAM  Pacific  2:41.27 
 3  200 Back  Tim Birnie  61  TOC  Pacific  2:41.87 
 4  200 Back  James King  60  WCM  Pacific  2:47.10 
 5  200 Back  Edward Cazalet  64  STAN  Pacific  2:48.92 
 7  200 Back  Paul Boggs  62  TVM  Pacific  2:55.85 
 8  200 Back  Richard Todd  64  TCAM  Pacific  2:58.93 
 1  50 Breast  Robert Strand  60  TOC  Pacific  34.04 
 2  50 Breast  Kenneth Frost  62  TAM  Pacific  35.16 
 7  50 Breast  Jesse Smyers  60  WCM  Pacific  36.97 
 9  50 Breast  David Gildea  63  STAN  Pacific  37.27 
 1  100 Breast  Robert Strand  60  TOC  Pacific  1:16.38 
 2  100 Breast  Kenneth Frost  62  TAM  Pacific  1:17.89 
 4  100 Breast  David Gildea  63  STAN  Pacific  1:24.07 
 8  100 Breast  Richard Todd  64  TCAM  Pacific  1:25.60 
 1  200 Breast  Robert Strand  60  TOC  Pacific  2:51.93 
 2  200 Breast  Kenneth Frost  62  TAM  Pacific  2:55.49 
 4  200 Breast  David Gildea  63  STAN  Pacific  3:08.09 
 6  200 Breast  Richard Todd  64  TCAM  Pacific  3:10.16 
 8  200 Breast  Jim Perry  62  OAK  Pacific  3:15.80 
 3  50 Fly  James De Lacy  60  WCM  Pacific  29.35 
 5  50 Fly  Robert Olson  62  WCM  Pacific  30.57 
 7  50 Fly  Richard Ennis  62  SMMM  Pacific  30.68 
 9  50 Fly  Richard Burns  63  TAM  Pacific  31.22 
 10  50 Fly  James Elder  63  TOC  Pacific  31.26 
 2  100 Fly  James De Lacy  60  WCM  Pacific  1:09.11 
 5  100 Fly  Richard Burns  63  TAM  Pacific  1:11.11 
 7  100 Fly  D Craig Dennis  60  WCM  Pacific  1:15.23 
 8  100 Fly  Paul Boggs  62  TVM  Pacific  1:15.63 
 9  100 Fly  Brian Foss  64  SCCM  Pacific  1:18.13 
 3  200 Fly  D Craig Dennis  60  WCM  Pacific  3:13.72 
 7  200 Fly  Richard Jacobberger  61  OAK  Pacific  3:24.33 
 9  200 Fly  Alvaro Pastor  60  BAM  Pacific  3:30.99 
 2  200 IM  Robert Strand  60  TOC  Pacific  2:40.63 
 3  200 IM  Kenneth Frost  62  TAM  Pacific  2:47.66 
 4  200 IM  Edward Cazalet  64  STAN  Pacific  2:48.71 
 5  200 IM  D Craig Dennis  60  WCM  Pacific  2:50.96 
 2  400 IM  Edward Cazalet  64  STAN  Pacific  6:06.61 
 4  400 IM  D Craig Dennis  60  WCM  Pacific  6:16.11 

Men 65-69 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Richard Bassi  65  TOC  Pacific  29.94 
 6  50 Free  James Krueger  68  TOC  Pacific  31.25 
 4  100 Free  Murray Mc Lachlan  65  MELO  Pacific  1:11.11 
 6  100 Free  David Fairfield  67  TCAM  Pacific  1:12.37 
 7  100 Free  James Krueger  68  TOC  Pacific  1:12.54 
 8  100 Free  Richard Bassi  65  TOC  Pacific  1:12.55 
 5  200 Free  David Fairfield  67  TCAM  Pacific  2:37.30 
 9  200 Free  Murray Mc Lachlan  65  MELO  Pacific  2:45.25 
 10  200 Free  Richard Bassi  65  TOC  Pacific  2:46.71 
 3  400 Free  Murray Mc Lachlan  65  MELO  Pacific  5:28.85 
 7  400 Free  David Fairfield  67  TCAM  Pacific  5:44.49 
 10  400 Free  Ralph Brott  67  BAY  Pacific  6:13.03 
 2  800 Free  David Fairfield  67  TCAM  Pacific  11:41.60 
 6  800 Free  Ralph Brott  67  BAY  Pacific  12:41.75 
 8  800 Free  Ed Lane  67  WCM  Pacific  12:48.14 
 2  1500 Free  David Fairfield  67  TCAM  Pacific  23:19.55 
 9  1500 Free  Christopher Saunders  68  USF  Pacific  26:06.61 
 10  1500 Free  Barry Fasbender  69  STAN  Pacific  26:17.81 
 1  50 Back  Richard Bassi  65  TOC  Pacific  37.35 
 4  50 Back  Murray Mc Lachlan  65  MELO  Pacific  39.31 
 6  50 Back  Dennis Bledsoe  67  WCM  Pacific  39.71 
 5  100 Back  Richard Bassi  65  TOC  Pacific  1:27.73 
 7  100 Back  Bill Page  66  STAN  Pacific  1:29.00 
 9  100 Back  Dennis Bledsoe  67  WCM  Pacific  1:30.11 
 10  100 Back  Robert Norris  68  DAM  Pacific  1:30.16 
 4  200 Back  Bill Page  66  STAN  Pacific  3:12.15 
 8  200 Back  Robert Norris  68  DAM  Pacific  3:19.97 
 5  50 Breast  Murray Mc Lachlan  65  MELO  Pacific  41.03 
 6  50 Breast  Jim Perilman  67  WCM  Pacific  41.20 
 10  50 Breast  James Krueger  68  TOC  Pacific  42.20 
 6  100 Breast  Jim Perilman  67  WCM  Pacific  1:34.68 
 7  100 Breast  Dick Peterson  69  SMMM  Pacific  1:36.88 
 8  100 Breast  Murray Mc Lachlan  65  MELO  Pacific  1:37.61 
 5  200 Breast  Dick Peterson  69  SMMM  Pacific  3:23.68 
 6  200 Breast  Murray Mc Lachlan  65  MELO  Pacific  3:33.48 
 10  200 Breast  Jim Perilman  67  WCM  Pacific  3:35.91 
 3  50 Fly  Richard Bassi  65  TOC  Pacific  32.46 
 6  50 Fly  James Shaw  65  RINC  Pacific  34.82 
 7  50 Fly  Murray Mc Lachlan  65  MELO  Pacific  36.23 
 9  50 Fly  James Krueger  68  TOC  Pacific  36.67 
 5  100 Fly  Jim Perilman  67  WCM  Pacific  1:31.61 
 6  100 Fly  James Shaw  65  RINC  Pacific  1:31.84 
 7  100 Fly  Murray Mc Lachlan  65  MELO  Pacific  1:32.41 
 8  100 Fly  Barry Fasbender  69  STAN  Pacific  1:33.22 
 9  100 Fly  Bill Page  66  STAN  Pacific  1:36.22 
 2  200 Fly  Bill Page  66  STAN  Pacific  3:20.36 
 3  200 Fly  Murray Mc Lachlan  65  MELO  Pacific  3:36.06 
 4  200 Fly  Barry Fasbender  69  STAN  Pacific  3:36.61 
 5  200 Fly  James Shaw  65  RINC  Pacific  3:36.81 
 3  200 IM  Murray Mc Lachlan  65  MELO  Pacific  2:53.19 
 7  200 IM  Dick Peterson  69  SMMM  Pacific  3:15.66 
 3  400 IM  Murray Mc Lachlan  65  MELO  Pacific  6:26.16 
 6  400 IM  Bill Page  66  STAN  Pacific  7:02.59 
 7  400 IM  Dick Peterson  69  SMMM  Pacific  7:06.81 
 9  400 IM  Barry Fasbender  69  STAN  Pacific  7:28.01 
 10  400 IM  Jim Perilman  67  WCM  Pacific  7:46.21 

Men 70-74 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Robert Mayo  73  WCM  Pacific  1:15.92 
 10  200 Free  Stan Morner  72  WCM  Pacific  3:01.36 
 7  400 Free  Robert Mayo  73  WCM  Pacific  6:23.40 
 9  400 Free  Alan Schmeiser  71  DAM  Pacific  6:40.75 
 7  800 Free  Robert Mayo  73  WCM  Pacific  13:08.10 
 8  800 Free  Alan Schmeiser  71  DAM  Pacific  13:56.90 
 10  800 Free  Robert Cook  74  TAM  Pacific  14:32.32 
 6  1500 Free  Daniel Osborne  72  USF  Pacific  27:15.37 
 7  1500 Free  Robert Cook  74  TAM  Pacific  28:07.47 
 4  50 Back  Donald Brown  73  WCM  Pacific  41.09 
 7  50 Back  Robert Mayo  73  WCM  Pacific  41.91 
 10  50 Back  Daniel Osborne  72  USF  Pacific  44.10 
 4  100 Back  Donald Brown  73  WCM  Pacific  1:27.41 
 6  100 Back  Robert Mayo  73  WCM  Pacific  1:31.38 
 10  100 Back  Daniel Osborne  72  USF  Pacific  1:37.98 
 3  200 Back  Donald Brown  73  WCM  Pacific  3:10.62 
 6  200 Back  Robert Mayo  73  WCM  Pacific  3:24.41 
 9  200 Back  Mike Milliman  72  OAK  Pacific  3:45.55 
 6  50 Breast  Jack Fleming  71  USF  Pacific  43.84 
 7  50 Breast  Stan Morner  72  WCM  Pacific  44.80 
 8  50 Breast  Norman Stupfel  74  WCM  Pacific  44.84 
 6  100 Breast  Jack Fleming  71  USF  Pacific  1:39.42 
 7  100 Breast  A Emory Haworth  70  WCM  Pacific  1:40.84 
 8  100 Breast  Norman Stupfel  74  WCM  Pacific  1:41.43 
 9  100 Breast  Stan Morner  72  WCM  Pacific  1:43.24 
 5  200 Breast  A Emory Haworth  70  WCM  Pacific  3:48.97 
 6  200 Breast  Norman Stupfel  74  WCM  Pacific  3:49.24 
 8  200 Breast  Jack Fleming  71  USF  Pacific  3:49.81 
 9  200 Breast  Stan Morner  72  WCM  Pacific  3:50.60 
 6  50 Fly  A Emory Haworth  70  WCM  Pacific  36.26 
 5  100 Fly  A Emory Haworth  70  WCM  Pacific  1:33.40 
 7  100 Fly  Jack Fleming  71  USF  Pacific  1:39.97 
 9  100 Fly  Stan Morner  72  WCM  Pacific  1:41.78 
 2  200 Fly  A Emory Haworth  70  WCM  Pacific  3:42.82 
 3  200 Fly  Jack Fleming  71  USF  Pacific  3:51.97 
 6  200 Fly  Stan Morner  72  WCM  Pacific  3:57.97 
 5  200 IM  A Emory Haworth  70  WCM  Pacific  3:23.35 
 7  200 IM  Donald Brown  73  WCM  Pacific  3:25.44 
 10  200 IM  Jack Fleming  71  USF  Pacific  3:42.54 
 4  400 IM  A Emory Haworth  70  WCM  Pacific  7:31.46 

Men 75-79 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Ashley Jones  75  AAM  Pacific  33.66 
 5  1500 Free  Edward Friel  76  TCAM  Pacific  32:26.26 
 7  1500 Free  Don Stupfel  78  SMMM  Pacific  34:01.47 
 8  1500 Free  Fred Trask  79  WCM  Pacific  34:15.22 
 8  50 Back  August Motmans  79  RINC  Pacific  49.45 
 9  50 Back  Bob Danielson  76  USF  Pacific  49.82 
 7  100 Back  Bob Danielson  76  USF  Pacific  1:55.32 
 10  100 Back  Don Stupfel  78  SMMM  Pacific  2:01.87 
 9  200 Back  Bob Danielson  76  USF  Pacific  4:13.97 
 9  50 Breast  Ashley Jones  75  AAM  Pacific  48.33 
 2  100 Breast  Ashley Jones  75  AAM  Pacific  1:38.21 
 1  200 Breast  Ashley Jones  75  AAM  Pacific  3:37.64 
 8  200 Breast  Robert Cunningham  79  SMMM  Pacific  4:25.63 
 9  200 Breast  Edward Friel  76  TCAM  Pacific  4:31.24 
 1  50 Fly  Ashley Jones  75  AAM  Pacific  36.06 
 10  50 Fly  August Motmans  79  RINC  Pacific  50.58 
 1  100 Fly  Ashley Jones  75  AAM  Pacific  1:41.04 
 2  200 IM  Ashley Jones  75  AAM  Pacific  3:26.15 
 2  400 IM  Ashley Jones  75  AAM  Pacific  7:28.11 

Men 80-84 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Frank Grannis  82  TOC  Pacific  37.98 
 10  100 Free  Richard Schomburg  80  USF  Pacific  1:45.54 
 10  200 Free  Richard Schomburg  80  USF  Pacific  4:00.35 
 7  400 Free  Richard Schomburg  80  USF  Pacific  8:30.03 
 8  800 Free  Richard Schomburg  80  USF  Pacific  17:40.93 
 5  1500 Free  Richard Schomburg  80  USF  Pacific  35:10.06 
 2  50 Fly  Frank Grannis  82  TOC  Pacific  49.21 
 3  100 Fly  Frank Grannis  82  TOC  Pacific  2:00.72 
 3  200 Fly  Frank Grannis  82  TOC  Pacific  4:48.24 

Men 85-89 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Fred Van Dyke  88  UOPM  Pacific  44.21 
 8  50 Free  William Johnston  88  WCM  Pacific  55.44 
 3  100 Free  Jack Mc Cann  85  UNAT  Pacific  1:55.09 
 10  100 Free  William Johnston  88  WCM  Pacific  2:23.59 
 3  200 Free  Jack Mc Cann  85  UNAT  Pacific  4:22.38 
 6  200 Free  William Johnston  88  WCM  Pacific  6:03.47 
 1  50 Back  Fred Van Dyke  88  UOPM  Pacific  44.52 
 4  50 Back  Jack Mc Cann  85  UNAT  Pacific  55.45 
 9  50 Back  William Johnston  88  WCM  Pacific  1:24.47 
 1  100 Back  Jack Mc Cann  85  UNAT  Pacific  2:07.02 
 2  50 Breast  Fred Van Dyke  88  UOPM  Pacific  57.45 
 10  50 Breast  Walter Keller  88  RINC  Pacific  1:22.82 
 6  100 Breast  Walter Keller  88  RINC  Pacific  3:15.93 
 7  100 Breast  William Johnston  88  WCM  Pacific  4:36.51 
 3  200 Breast  William Johnston  88  WCM  Pacific  9:21.84 

Men 90-94 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Jim Triolo  92  LAM  Pacific  1:01.22 
 3  50 Free  Eugene Lehman  93  TVM  Pacific  1:22.52 
 2  100 Free  Jim Triolo  92  LAM  Pacific  2:27.04 
 3  100 Free  Eugene Lehman  93  TVM  Pacific  2:52.95 
 2  200 Free  Jim Triolo  92  LAM  Pacific  5:11.76 
 2  50 Back  Jim Triolo  92  LAM  Pacific  1:16.37 
 2  100 Back  Jim Triolo  92  LAM  Pacific  2:39.02 
 3  100 Back  Eugene Lehman  93  TVM  Pacific  3:43.80 
 2  200 Back  Jim Triolo  92  LAM  Pacific  5:47.45 
 1  50 Fly  Eugene Lehman  93  TVM  Pacific  2:06.54 
Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #25
Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #36
Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #49