USMS Top Ten

2006 USMS Top Ten SCY for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Free  Tara Ho  24  WACM  Pacific  2:03.99 
 8  1650 Free  Amy Encalada  21  DAM  Pacific  19:57.49 
 9  200 Back  Maria Petrakis  18  STAN  Pacific  2:18.85 
 5  200 Breast  Rebecca R Tukua  23  WCM  Pacific  2:35.70 
 9  200 Breast  Jacquelyn Braggin  19  DAM  Pacific  2:41.20 
 8  50 Fly  Maria Petrakis  18  STAN  Pacific  27.84 
 9  100 Fly  Angela Andelson  19  SCAM  Pacific  1:03.42 
 6  400 IM  Rebecca Tukua  23  WCM  Pacific  4:58.77 

Women 25-29 SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Nicole D Tamayo  27  TOC  Pacific  24.56 
 8  100 Free  Katie A Lyons  25  TOC  Pacific  54.66 
 10  200 Free  Nicole D Tamayo  27  TOC  Pacific  2:00.94 
 1  500 Free  Mc Call J Dorr  25  TOC  Pacific  5:13.50 
 3  1000 Free  Courtney M Minetree  28  MBAY  Pacific  11:14.90 
 2  1650 Free  Courtney Minetree  27  MBSC  Pacific  18:56.63 
 8  1650 Free  Samantha L Grant  26  DAM  Pacific  19:20.76 
 3  50 Back  Shanna L Guzman  29  CRUZ  Pacific  28.09 
 4  50 Back  Nicole Tamayo  26  TOC  Pacific  28.29 
 3  100 Back  Nicole D Tamayo  27  TOC  Pacific  1:00.94 
 9  100 Back  Allison J Lovell  29  CRUZ  Pacific  1:03.94 
 1  200 Back  Nicole D Tamayo  27  TOC  Pacific  2:11.00 
 1  50 Breast  Allison M Wagner  28  USF  Pacific  30.19 
 10  50 Fly  Nicole D Tamayo  27  TOC  Pacific  27.40 
 2  100 Fly  Mc Call J Dorr  25  TOC  Pacific  59.01 
 6  100 Fly  Allison M Wagner  28  USF  Pacific  59.87 
 1  200 Fly  Mc Call J Dorr  25  TOC  Pacific  2:09.20 
 5  200 Fly  Courtney Minetree  27  MBSC  Pacific  2:18.54 
 1  100 IM  Allison M Wagner  28  USF  Pacific  58.80 
 8  100 IM  Nicole Tamayo  27  TOC  Pacific  1:02.64 
 1  200 IM  Allison Wagner  28  USF  Pacific  2:03.94 
 5  200 IM  Mc Call J Dorr  25  TOC  Pacific  2:13.53 
 2  400 IM  Mc Call J Dorr  25  TOC  Pacific  4:40.98 
 6  400 IM  Courtney Minetree  27  MBSC  Pacific  4:54.39 

Women 30-34 SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Molly S Mc Glennen  34  MAM  Pacific  25.30 
 9  50 Free  Gina E Pietras  30  WCM  Pacific  25.73 
 5  100 Free  Molly S Mc Glennen  34  MAM  Pacific  55.81 
 8  100 Free  Gina E Pietras  30  WCM  Pacific  56.73 
 4  200 Free  Catherine C Hanley  33  WCM  Pacific  2:01.63 
 7  200 Free  Casey P Slater  34  TCAM  Pacific  2:04.37 
 9  200 Free  Amy Fischer  30  SCAM  Pacific  2:05.31 
 3  500 Free  Catherine C Hanley  33  WCM  Pacific  5:24.88 
 10  500 Free  Casey P Slater  34  TCAM  Pacific  5:34.30 
 6  1650 Free  Michelle C Deasy  34  TOC  Pacific  19:20.58 
 7  1650 Free  Eileen Swanson  30  TVM  Pacific  20:06.56 
 10  1650 Free  Lisa C Martinez  30  DAM  Pacific  20:34.53 
 6  50 Back  Jan M Howell  34  SNM  Pacific  29.56 
 8  100 Back  Catherine C Hanley  33  WCM  Pacific  1:03.43 
 10  100 Back  Michelle E Jesperson  31  USF  Pacific  1:04.05 
 2  200 Back  Catherine C Hanley  33  WCM  Pacific  2:13.85 
 9  200 Back  Casey P Slater  34  TCAM  Pacific  2:19.99 
 5  50 Breast  Helen I Salcedo  30  WCM  Pacific  32.71 
 5  100 Breast  Helen I Salcedo  30  WCM  Pacific  1:11.84 
 8  100 Breast  Gina E Pietras  30  WCM  Pacific  1:13.63 
 3  200 Breast  Helen I Salcedo  30  WCM  Pacific  2:34.28 
 7  50 Fly  Molly S Mc Glennen  34  MAM  Pacific  27.73 
 5  200 Fly  Margaret Reece  33  CHIC  Pacific  2:22.31 
 5  100 IM  Catherine C Hanley  33  WCM  Pacific  1:03.16 
 6  100 IM  Molly S Mc Glennen  34  MAM  Pacific  1:03.68 
 2  200 IM  Catherine C Hanley  33  WCM  Pacific  2:15.88 
 2  400 IM  Catherine C Hanley  33  WCM  Pacific  4:49.28 
 10  400 IM  Helen I Salcedo  30  WCM  Pacific  5:06.76 

Women 35-39 SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Free  Alison H Zamanian  35  WCM  Pacific  55.08 
 2  200 Free  Alison H Zamanian  35  WCM  Pacific  1:56.96 
 3  200 Free  Jody L Smith  37  STAN  Pacific  1:57.84 
 1  500 Free  Alison H Zamanian  35  WCM  Pacific  5:10.10 
 5  500 Free  Jody L Smith  37  STAN  Pacific  5:21.76 
 2  1000 Free  Alison H Zamanian  35  WCM  Pacific  10:42.71 
 6  1000 Free  Jody L Smith  37  STAN  Pacific  11:10.98 
 1  1650 Free  Alison H Zamanian  35  WCM  Pacific  17:34.29 
 8  50 Back  Michele N Dixon  36  SCSC  Pacific  29.70 
 3  100 Back  Alison H Zamanian  35  WCM  Pacific  1:01.34 
 3  200 Back  Alison H Zamanian  35  WCM  Pacific  2:10.52 
 5  200 Back  Jody L Smith  37  STAN  Pacific  2:12.32 
 10  100 Breast  Susanne P Rublein  35  MAM  Pacific  1:14.03 
 7  200 Breast  Debbie M Schultz-Santos  37  WCM  Pacific  2:39.48 
 10  200 Breast  Karen Duggan  35  WCM  Pacific  2:41.07 
 6  50 Fly  Lisa McMichael  39  NVM  Pacific  27.73 
 2  200 Fly  Alison H Zamanian  35  WCM  Pacific  2:14.96 
 8  100 IM  Michele N Dixon  36  SCSC  Pacific  1:04.93 
 9  200 IM  Debbie M Schultz-Santos  37  WCM  Pacific  2:22.57 
 1  400 IM  Alison H Zamanian  35  WCM  Pacific  4:41.11 

Women 40-44 SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Laureen Welting  40  TOC  Pacific  25.54 
 6  100 Free  Laureen K Welting  40  TOC  Pacific  55.01 
 9  100 Free  Jana Matena  43  MELO  Pacific  55.92 
 4  200 Free  Laureen Welting  40  TOC  Pacific  1:57.92 
 6  200 Free  Jana Matena  43  MELO  Pacific  1:59.17 
 4  500 Free  Laureen Welting  40  TOC  Pacific  5:16.12 
 7  500 Free  Margee M Curran  44  WCM  Pacific  5:21.93 
 8  500 Free  Jana Matena  43  MELO  Pacific  5:25.59 
 4  1000 Free  Margee M Curran  44  WCM  Pacific  10:52.17 
 5  1000 Free  Lisa Hazen  41  SCSC  Pacific  11:00.02 
 6  1000 Free  Laureen Welting  40  TOC  Pacific  11:00.68 
 9  1000 Free  Jana Matena  43  MELO  Pacific  11:09.60 
 2  1650 Free  Jana Matena  43  MELO  Pacific  18:59.68 
 8  1650 Free  Lisa M Sheeper  41  MELO  Pacific  19:49.72 
 9  50 Back  Laureen Welting  40  TOC  Pacific  30.05 
 6  100 Back  Laureen K Welting  40  TOC  Pacific  1:03.92 
 5  50 Breast  Laureen Welting  40  TOC  Pacific  33.19 
 3  200 Breast  Laureen Welting  40  TOC  Pacific  2:34.26 
 10  200 Breast  Jana Matena  43  MELO  Pacific  2:44.12 
 3  200 IM  Laureen Welting  40  TOC  Pacific  2:16.08 
 3  400 IM  Laureen Welting  40  TOC  Pacific  4:48.61 

Women 45-49 SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  47  WCM  Pacific  25.97 
 8  50 Free  Terri L Maginnis  45  RAMS  Pacific  26.22 
 5  100 Free  Terri L Maginnis  45  RAMS  Pacific  57.21 
 1  200 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  47  WCM  Pacific  1:59.97 
 6  200 Free  Terri Maginnis  45  RAMS  Pacific  2:07.61 
 9  200 Free  Charlene A O'Brien  49  WCM  Pacific  2:09.27 
 1  500 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  47  WCM  Pacific  5:18.71 
 6  500 Free  Marguerite V Meyer  47  TOC  Pacific  5:43.84 
 6  1000 Free  Marguerite Meyer  47  TOC  Pacific  11:49.68 
 6  1650 Free  Charlene A O'Brien  49  WCM  Pacific  19:38.82 
 9  1650 Free  Marguerite V Meyer  47  TOC  Pacific  19:58.53 
 5  50 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  48  TVM  Pacific  30.93 
 8  50 Back  Terri L Maginnis  45  RAMS  Pacific  31.12 
 5  100 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  48  TVM  Pacific  1:05.49 
 7  100 Back  Terri L Maginnis  45  RAMS  Pacific  1:06.51 
 9  100 Back  Patty Landers  49  WCM  Pacific  1:07.24 
 1  200 Back  Terri L Maginnis  45  RAMS  Pacific  2:20.30 
 5  200 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  48  TVM  Pacific  2:23.78 
 9  200 Back  Patty Landers  49  WCM  Pacific  2:25.66 
 8  50 Breast  Hilary R Hafner  46  SRM  Pacific  34.84 
 9  100 Breast  Hilary R Hafner  46  SRM  Pacific  1:16.83 
 6  200 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  46  RHMS  Pacific  2:50.64 
 5  50 Fly  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  47  WCM  Pacific  28.44 
 5  100 IM  Terri L Maginnis  45  RAMS  Pacific  1:05.88 
 1  200 IM  Terri L Maginnis  45  RAMS  Pacific  2:22.91 
 9  400 IM  Marguerite Meyer  47  TOC  Pacific  5:25.81 

Women 50-54 SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Laura B Val  54  TAM  Pacific  26.25 
 1  100 Free  Laura B Val  54  TAM  Pacific  54.81 
 1  200 Free  Laura B Val  54  TAM  Pacific  2:01.90 
 1  500 Free  laura val  54  TAM  Pacific  5:36.36 
 10  1650 Free  Phyllis E Quinn  50  TOC  Pacific  22:03.72 
 1  50 Back  Laura B Val  54  TAM  Pacific  29.41 
 1  50 Fly  Laura B Val  54  TAM  Pacific  29.03 
 1  100 Fly  Laura B Val  54  TAM  Pacific  1:02.50 
 9  100 Fly  Melon Dash  50  WCM  Pacific  1:13.22 
 4  200 Fly  Cathy E Huang  50  USF  Pacific  2:52.06 
 10  200 Fly  Phyllis E Quinn  50  TOC  Pacific  3:04.63 
 2  100 IM  Laura Val  54  TAM  Pacific  1:07.27 
 5  400 IM  Cathy E Huang  50  USF  Pacific  5:49.97 

Women 55-59 SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Celeste Miller  56  SNM  Pacific  28.92 
 7  100 Free  Celeste Miller  55  SNM  Pacific  1:06.47 
 4  200 Free  Celeste Miller  56  SNM  Pacific  2:18.88 
 8  200 Free  Camille A Panighetti  55  CHIC  Pacific  2:22.13 
 10  200 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  58  TAM  Pacific  2:27.00 
 1  500 Free  Celeste Miller  56  SNM  Pacific  5:58.56 
 8  500 Free  Ellen J Rockholm  57  SMST  Pacific  6:34.45 
 10  500 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  58  TAM  Pacific  6:36.62 
 1  1000 Free  Celeste Miller  56  SNM  Pacific  12:16.62 
 2  1650 Free  Celeste Miller  56  SNM  Pacific  21:00.60 
 6  1650 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  58  TAM  Pacific  21:56.06 
 2  50 Back  Camille A Panighetti  55  CHIC  Pacific  33.95 
 7  50 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  58  MAM  Pacific  35.34 
 6  100 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  58  MAM  Pacific  1:17.23 
 3  200 Back  Camille A Panighetti  55  CHIC  Pacific  2:39.72 
 10  200 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  58  MAM  Pacific  2:51.37 
 7  50 Breast  Martha A Alexander  56  WCM  Pacific  40.71 
 7  100 Breast  Martha A Alexander  56  WCM  Pacific  1:30.67 
 9  200 Breast  Martha A Alexander  56  WCM  Pacific  3:19.52 
 4  50 Fly  A Susan Tyler  57  SNM  Pacific  32.65 
 5  50 Fly  Ellen J Rockholm  57  SMST  Pacific  32.94 
 6  50 Fly  Ruth Y Shaps  58  MAM  Pacific  32.99 
 3  100 Fly  A Susan Tyler  57  SNM  Pacific  1:15.13 
 4  100 IM  Ellen J Rockholm  57  SMST  Pacific  1:17.06 
 7  100 IM  Ruth Y Shaps  58  MAM  Pacific  1:17.76 
 9  100 IM  Martha A Alexander  56  WCM  Pacific  1:18.64 
 10  100 IM  Celeste Miller  55  SNM  Pacific  1:18.88 
 1  200 IM  Celeste Miller  56  SNM  Pacific  2:39.01 
 5  400 IM  Ruth Y Shaps  58  MAM  Pacific  6:13.93 
 7  400 IM  Chris S Weber  58  UNAT  Pacific  6:23.15 

Women 60-64 SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Nancy J Ridout  64  TAM  Pacific  30.73 
 7  50 Free  Sarah Tyler  61  SNM  Pacific  33.14 
 5  100 Free  Nancy J Ridout  64  TAM  Pacific  1:10.67 
 7  100 Free  Sarah L Tyler  61  SNM  Pacific  1:13.57 
 7  200 Free  Nancy Ridout  64  TAM  Pacific  2:38.07 
 10  200 Free  Sarah L Tyler  61  SNM  Pacific  2:43.66 
 7  500 Free  Nancy J Ridout  64  TAM  Pacific  7:10.56 
 9  500 Free  Sarah Tyler  61  SNM  Pacific  7:20.69 
 8  1000 Free  Sarah Tyler  61  SNM  Pacific  14:51.88 
 10  1000 Free  Susan J Allen  61  USF  Pacific  15:18.82 
 7  1650 Free  Susan J Allen  61  USF  Pacific  25:14.78 
 8  100 Back  Sarah L Tyler  61  SNM  Pacific  1:27.63 
 9  100 Back  Susan J Allen  61  USF  Pacific  1:27.69 
 9  200 Back  Sarah L Tyler  61  SNM  Pacific  3:14.46 
 3  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  62  STAN  Pacific  39.03 
 3  100 Breast  Daniela Barnea  62  STAN  Pacific  1:26.67 
 3  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  62  STAN  Pacific  3:07.09 
 8  50 Fly  Daniela Barnea  62  STAN  Pacific  36.73 
 3  100 Fly  Daniela Barnea  62  STAN  Pacific  1:21.16 
 2  200 Fly  Daniela Barnea  62  STAN  Pacific  3:05.77 
 7  200 Fly  Susan J Allen  61  USF  Pacific  3:26.96 
 10  200 IM  Daniela Barnea  61  STAN  Pacific  3:11.92 

Women 65-69 SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  Susan L Munn  67  DAM  Pacific  1:13.47 
 3  200 Free  Susan L Munn  67  DAM  Pacific  2:41.15 
 2  500 Free  Susan L Munn  67  DAM  Pacific  7:18.36 
 4  1000 Free  Susan L Munn  67  DAM  Pacific  15:24.30 
 4  1650 Free  Susan L Munn  67  DAM  Pacific  25:33.29 
 8  200 Breast  Nancy A Stretch  66  TOC  Pacific  3:44.76 
 7  100 Fly  Susan C Anson  65  SCAM  Pacific  1:42.26 
 7  200 Fly  Nancy A Stretch  66  TOC  Pacific  3:49.57 
 8  200 Fly  Sara Snoek  67  NBA  Pacific  3:51.52 
 2  100 IM  Susan L Munn  67  DAM  Pacific  1:27.10 
 6  200 IM  Susan L Munn  67  DAM  Pacific  3:18.34 
 8  400 IM  Nancy A Stretch  66  TOC  Pacific  7:25.53 

Women 70-74 SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  70  SMMM  Pacific  37.46 
 8  50 Free  Barbara Callison  73  RINC  Pacific  39.23 
 6  100 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  70  SMMM  Pacific  1:23.80 
 9  100 Free  Joan E Alexander  74  WCM  Pacific  1:27.27 
 5  200 Free  Joan E Alexander  74  WCM  Pacific  3:15.74 
 6  200 Free  Barbara Callison  73  RINC  Pacific  3:18.48 
 10  200 Free  Donna Monroe  72  WCM  Pacific  3:22.02 
 5  500 Free  Joan E Alexander  74  WCM  Pacific  8:34.07 
 6  500 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  70  SMMM  Pacific  8:34.54 
 8  500 Free  Donna Monroe  72  WCM  Pacific  8:51.92 
 9  500 Free  Terry Morse  70  TAM  Pacific  8:51.99 
 3  1000 Free  Donna Monroe  72  WCM  Pacific  17:53.24 
 5  1000 Free  Barbara Callison  73  RINC  Pacific  19:00.46 
 6  1000 Free  Jean M Duncan  73  WCM  Pacific  19:09.97 
 4  1650 Free  Donna Monroe  72  WCM  Pacific  30:47.55 
 5  1650 Free  Jean M Duncan  73  WCM  Pacific  31:25.09 
 2  50 Back  Ann Kay  71  MELO  Pacific  42.61 
 3  50 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  70  SMMM  Pacific  44.55 
 2  100 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  70  SMMM  Pacific  1:39.79 
 7  100 Back  Barbara F Callison  73  RINC  Pacific  1:50.92 
 4  200 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  70  SMMM  Pacific  3:41.72 
 7  50 Breast  Joan E Alexander  74  WCM  Pacific  50.23 
 10  50 Breast  Barbara Callison  73  RINC  Pacific  51.68 
 3  100 Breast  Joan E Alexander  74  WCM  Pacific  1:47.38 
 3  200 Breast  Joan E Alexander  74  WCM  Pacific  3:50.89 
 5  200 Breast  Barbara F Callison  73  RINC  Pacific  3:59.96 
 3  50 Fly  Barbara Callison  73  RINC  Pacific  44.31 
 4  50 Fly  Ann Kay  71  MELO  Pacific  44.42 
 4  100 Fly  Joan E Alexander  74  WCM  Pacific  1:50.78 
 7  100 Fly  Barbara F Callison  73  RINC  Pacific  2:00.29 
 5  200 Fly  Jean M Duncan  73  WCM  Pacific  5:38.41 
 4  100 IM  Barbara F Callison  73  RINC  Pacific  1:43.52 
 4  200 IM  Barbara F Callison  73  RINC  Pacific  3:48.39 
 2  400 IM  Barbara Callison  73  RINC  Pacific  7:24.42 
 6  400 IM  Jean M Duncan  73  WCM  Pacific  9:49.80 

Women 75-79 SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Free  Ann Hirsch  75  WCM  Pacific  1:32.26 
 4  200 Free  Ann Hirsch  75  WCM  Pacific  3:13.25 
 3  500 Free  Ann M Hirsch  75  WCM  Pacific  8:32.27 
 7  500 Free  Betty T Mc Millan  76  WCM  Pacific  9:15.56 
 1  1000 Free  Ann Hirsch  75  WCM  Pacific  17:28.76 
 7  1000 Free  Margaret S Voorhees  77  USF  Pacific  21:30.92 
 1  1650 Free  Ann M Hirsch  75  WCM  Pacific  29:54.49 
 4  50 Back  Ann M Hirsch  75  WCM  Pacific  47.72 
 6  100 Back  Ann Hirsch  75  WCM  Pacific  1:45.79 
 7  200 Back  Ann M Hirsch  75  WCM  Pacific  3:48.60 
 2  50 Breast  Ann Hirsch  75  WCM  Pacific  45.64 
 1  100 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  75  WCM  Pacific  1:37.04 
 1  200 Breast  Ann Hirsch  75  WCM  Pacific  3:31.35 
 5  200 Breast  Barbara Owens  76  WCM  Pacific  4:22.77 
 2  50 Fly  Ann Hirsch  75  WCM  Pacific  47.74 
 1  100 Fly  Ann M Hirsch  75  WCM  Pacific  1:44.15 
 1  200 Fly  Ann M Hirsch  75  WCM  Pacific  3:57.27 
 8  200 Fly  Gloria Stupfel  79  SMMM  Pacific  8:28.07 
 3  100 IM  Ann M Hirsch  75  WCM  Pacific  1:38.70 
 1  200 IM  Ann Hirsch  75  WCM  Pacific  3:36.77 
 1  400 IM  Ann Hirsch  75  WCM  Pacific  7:24.42 
 9  400 IM  Gloria M Stupfel  79  SMMM  Pacific  13:36.60 

Women 80-84 SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Margery Meyer  83  TOC  Pacific  41.99 
 4  50 Free  Asako A Maningo  80  SMMM  Pacific  44.47 
 2  100 Free  Margery Meyer  83  TOC  Pacific  1:33.56 
 4  100 Free  Asako A Maningo  80  SMMM  Pacific  1:42.90 
 1  200 Free  Margery Meyer  83  TOC  Pacific  3:22.00 
 6  200 Free  Asako Maningo  80  SMMM  Pacific  3:54.43 
 10  200 Free  Bea T Heim  80  TAM  Pacific  4:22.81 
 1  500 Free  Margery Meyer  83  TOC  Pacific  8:56.00 
 8  500 Free  Bea T Heim  80  TAM  Pacific  11:47.56 
 1  1000 Free  Margery Meyer  83  TOC  Pacific  18:52.18 
 3  1000 Free  Nan Blackledge  81  RINC  Pacific  21:51.55 
 5  1000 Free  Bea T Heim  80  TAM  Pacific  24:04.79 
 1  1650 Free  Margery Meyer  83  TOC  Pacific  30:59.56 
 3  50 Back  Margery Meyer  83  TOC  Pacific  50.85 
 5  50 Back  Asako A Maningo  80  SMMM  Pacific  51.97 
 3  100 Back  Margery Meyer  83  TOC  Pacific  1:51.99 
 4  100 Back  Asako A Maningo  80  SMMM  Pacific  1:53.54 
 5  100 Back  Nan Blackledge  81  RINC  Pacific  1:56.46 
 3  200 Back  Margery Meyer  83  TOC  Pacific  4:23.81 
 10  200 Back  Patricia J Prevetz  84  WCM  Pacific  5:30.00 
 9  100 Breast  Jae Howell  83  WCM  Pacific  2:34.82 
 7  200 Breast  Jae Howell  83  WCM  Pacific  5:35.43 
 4  50 Fly  Jae Howell  83  WCM  Pacific  1:13.18 
 4  100 Fly  Jae Howell  83  WCM  Pacific  2:44.71 
 2  200 Fly  Jae Howell  83  WCM  Pacific  5:38.67 
 3  100 IM  Margery Meyer  83  TOC  Pacific  1:54.08 
 4  200 IM  Jae Howell  83  WCM  Pacific  5:10.94 
 2  400 IM  Jae Howell  83  WCM  Pacific  10:36.61 

Women 85-89 SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  500 Free  Audrey H Etienne  89  SMMM  Pacific  12:29.48 
 2  50 Back  Audrey H Etienne  89  SMMM  Pacific  1:05.73 
 4  50 Breast  Audrey H Etienne  89  SMMM  Pacific  1:26.35 

Men 18-24 SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Jeremy Tillman  23  DAM  Pacific  22.01 
 5  200 Free  Benjamin V Fell  24  DAM  Pacific  1:45.11 
 8  200 Free  Matthew Davie  24  TOC  Pacific  1:48.62 
 5  500 Free  Matthew G Davie  24  STAN  Pacific  4:57.36 
 8  500 Free  Bruno H Ewald  22  USF  Pacific  5:08.77 
 1  1000 Free  Matthew Davie  24  TOC  Pacific  10:21.66 
 6  1000 Free  Bruno H Ewald  22  USF  Pacific  10:49.19 
 8  1000 Free  Mikhail I Blinkov  20  USF  Pacific  11:12.23 
 5  50 Back  Benjamin V Fell  24  DAM  Pacific  25.07 
 7  50 Back  Mikhail I Blinkov  20  USF  Pacific  26.00 
 1  100 Back  Benjamin V Fell  24  DAM  Pacific  53.33 
 5  200 Back  Benjamin V Fell  24  DAM  Pacific  2:02.61 
 6  200 Back  Mikhail I Blinkov  20  USF  Pacific  2:04.33 
 2  50 Breast  Gary N Marshall  24  TOC  Pacific  25.59 
 1  100 Breast  Gary N Marshall  24  TOC  Pacific  54.65 
 1  200 Breast  Gary N Marshall  24  TOC  Pacific  1:58.34 
 3  50 Fly  Brett Bannan  23  UNAT  Pacific  23.39 
 2  100 Fly  Brian Mirkovich  24  WCM  Pacific  52.51 
 5  100 Fly  Gary Marshall  24  TOC  Pacific  53.28 
 2  100 IM  Gary N Marshall  24  TOC  Pacific  51.84 
 7  200 IM  Benjamin V Fell  24  DAM  Pacific  1:58.89 

Men 25-29 SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Todd R Schwendinger  25  TVM  Pacific  21.94 
 2  100 Free  Todd R Schwendinger  25  TVM  Pacific  47.10 
 3  200 Free  Andy Nonaka  26  DAM  Pacific  1:45.50 
 8  200 Free  Andy M Brown  27  WCM  Pacific  1:46.84 
 3  500 Free  Andy J Nonaka  26  DAM  Pacific  4:49.15 
 3  1000 Free  Andy J Nonaka  26  DAM  Pacific  10:08.36 
 10  1000 Free  Matthew D Roper  25  DAM  Pacific  10:56.25 
 5  1650 Free  Matthew D Roper  25  DAM  Pacific  17:58.71 
 4  50 Fly  Todd R Schwendinger  25  TVM  Pacific  23.38 
 7  50 Fly  Mark B Callaghan  26  DAM  Pacific  23.58 
 9  50 Fly  Steven Brown  26  TOC  Pacific  23.64 
 2  100 Fly  Mark B Callaghan  26  DAM  Pacific  51.77 
 4  100 Fly  Todd R Schwendinger  25  TVM  Pacific  51.89 
 1  200 Fly  Steven Brown  26  TOC  Pacific  1:53.43 
 8  200 Fly  Andy J Nonaka  26  DAM  Pacific  2:04.89 
 6  200 IM  Matthew Gilman  29  STAN  Pacific  2:00.54 
 9  200 IM  Andy J Nonaka  26  DAM  Pacific  2:01.48 
 3  400 IM  Andy J Nonaka  26  DAM  Pacific  4:22.50 

Men 30-34 SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Lee G Wanie  32  TOC  Pacific  21.83 
 8  50 Free  Christopher M Roat  31  DAM  Pacific  21.92 
 9  50 Free  Peter S Moore  33  SMMM  Pacific  21.96 
 5  100 Free  Christopher M Roat  31  DAM  Pacific  47.64 
 7  100 Free  Lee G Wanie  32  TOC  Pacific  48.42 
 1  200 Free  Christopher M Roat  31  DAM  Pacific  1:45.94 
 2  200 Free  Lee Wanie  31  TOC  Pacific  1:46.76 
 3  200 Free  Ili R Selinger  32  MAM  Pacific  1:47.14 
 6  500 Free  Ili R Selinger  32  MAM  Pacific  4:55.62 
 8  500 Free  Christopher M Roat  31  DAM  Pacific  4:58.82 
 2  1000 Free  Lee Wanie  31  TOC  Pacific  10:17.05 
 4  1000 Free  Richard Elder  30  WCM  Pacific  10:21.64 
 5  1000 Free  Christopher M Roat  31  DAM  Pacific  10:30.00 
 4  1650 Free  Charles M Perkins  34  MELO  Pacific  18:06.83 
 1  50 Back  Peter S Moore  33  SMMM  Pacific  24.24 
 4  50 Back  Charles M Perkins  34  MELO  Pacific  25.05 
 5  50 Back  Lee Wanie  31  TOC  Pacific  25.21 
 8  50 Back  Jose Desouza  34  MVM  Pacific  26.08 
 2  100 Back  Peter S Moore  33  SMMM  Pacific  53.15 
 6  100 Back  Lee Wanie  31  TOC  Pacific  55.44 
 8  100 Back  Matthew G Mc Kay  34  TOC  Pacific  56.31 
 9  100 Back  Trevor D Gillis  30  SCSC  Pacific  56.88 
 3  200 Back  Matthew G Mc Kay  34  TOC  Pacific  2:01.24 
 4  200 Back  Charles M Perkins  34  MELO  Pacific  2:02.30 
 6  200 Back  Trevor D Gillis  30  SCSC  Pacific  2:03.46 
 8  200 Breast  John R Renko  32  USF  Pacific  2:19.31 
 1  50 Fly  Peter S Moore  33  SMMM  Pacific  23.23 
 9  50 Fly  Charles M Perkins  34  MELO  Pacific  23.90 
 10  50 Fly  Jose Desouza  34  MVM  Pacific  23.92 
 5  100 Fly  Peter S Moore  33  SMMM  Pacific  51.84 
 6  200 Fly  Ili R Selinger  32  MAM  Pacific  2:05.39 
 4  100 IM  Peter S Moore  33  SMMM  Pacific  54.11 
 7  100 IM  Charles M Perkins  34  MELO  Pacific  54.72 
 8  100 IM  Lee G Wanie  32  TOC  Pacific  54.75 
 9  100 IM  Jose Desouza  34  MVM  Pacific  55.84 
 6  200 IM  Lee Wanie  32  TOC  Pacific  2:02.18 
 10  200 IM  Ili R Selinger  32  MAM  Pacific  2:03.18 

Men 35-39 SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  500 Free  Carlos A Fernandez  36  MAM  Pacific  5:03.22 
 9  500 Free  Andrew D Scheiner  37  STAN  Pacific  5:03.96 
 7  1000 Free  Andrew D Scheiner  37  STAN  Pacific  10:26.07 
 9  1000 Free  Carlos A Fernandez  36  MAM  Pacific  10:34.95 
 1  1650 Free  Andrew D Scheiner  37  STAN  Pacific  17:42.48 
 9  50 Back  Greg Larson  36  TOC  Pacific  26.03 
 9  100 Back  Roque J Santos  38  WCM  Pacific  56.03 
 6  50 Breast  Roque J Santos  38  WCM  Pacific  27.74 
 8  50 Breast  Peter C Finney  38  MAM  Pacific  28.55 
 9  50 Breast  Dikan Rendic  35  WCM  Pacific  28.68 
 2  100 Breast  Roque J Santos  38  WCM  Pacific  59.17 
 9  100 Breast  Peter C Finney  38  MAM  Pacific  1:02.06 
 4  50 Fly  Dikan Rendic  35  WCM  Pacific  23.72 
 8  100 Fly  Dikan Rendic  35  WCM  Pacific  53.40 
 2  200 Fly  Roque J Santos  38  WCM  Pacific  1:58.29 
 5  100 IM  Greg D Larson  36  TOC  Pacific  55.18 
 2  200 IM  Roque J Santos  38  WCM  Pacific  1:57.26 
 1  400 IM  Roque J Santos  38  WCM  Pacific  4:04.90 
 10  400 IM  Carlos A Fernandez  36  MAM  Pacific  4:33.13 

Men 40-44 SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  100 Free  Brant C Allen  43  SNM  Pacific  48.82 
 2  200 Free  Bradley S Howe  44  MELO  Pacific  1:47.00 
 7  500 Free  Bradley S Howe  44  MELO  Pacific  4:53.81 
 3  50 Back  Roger S Brisbane  41  UNAT  Pacific  26.18 
 5  50 Back  John Engs  43  OAK  Pacific  26.44 
 9  50 Back  Brant C Allen  43  SNM  Pacific  26.73 
 9  100 Back  Brant C Allen  43  SNM  Pacific  58.03 
 10  100 Back  Hector Chao  42  WCM  Pacific  58.21 
 4  200 Back  Hector Chao  42  WCM  Pacific  2:05.18 
 3  50 Breast  Brant C Allen  43  SNM  Pacific  27.99 
 7  100 Breast  Brant C Allen  43  SNM  Pacific  1:03.42 
 7  100 Fly  Roger S Brisbane  41  UNAT  Pacific  53.81 
 10  400 IM  Dave Stewart  42  WCM  Pacific  4:31.42 

Men 45-49 SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Ken Ericsson  45  RHMS  Pacific  22.93 
 10  50 Free  Gregg R Sanders  47  RAMS  Pacific  22.96 
 2  500 Free  George F Tidmarsh  45  MELO  Pacific  4:54.92 
 1  1650 Free  George F Tidmarsh  45  MELO  Pacific  16:51.00 
 7  1650 Free  Mike Keck  46  TOC  Pacific  18:24.78 
 9  50 Breast  James N Fregosi  45  BMW  Pacific  29.24 
 10  50 Breast  Ken C Ericsson  45  RHMS  Pacific  29.44 
 6  100 Breast  James N Fregosi  45  BMW  Pacific  1:03.79 
 10  200 Breast  James N Fregosi  45  BMW  Pacific  2:23.22 
 3  200 Fly  Kerry O'Brien  48  WCM  Pacific  2:06.51 
 1  400 IM  Camerono Reid  45  SCSC  Pacific  4:32.52 
 8  400 IM  Bryan D Volpp  48  WCM  Pacific  4:41.71 

Men 50-54 SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Free  Eric D Van Boer  51  RHMS  Pacific  51.14 
 8  200 Free  James E Kemp  50  STAN  Pacific  1:55.10 
 6  1650 Free  Tim Harvey  51  USF  Pacific  18:40.32 
 6  50 Back  Carl Colvard  50  STAN  Pacific  27.56 
 10  50 Back  Chris H Stewart  54  WCM  Pacific  27.82 
 2  100 Back  Philipp Djang  50  RHMS  Pacific  58.24 
 9  100 Back  Eric D Van Boer  51  RHMS  Pacific  1:00.50 
 10  100 Back  Carl Colvard  50  STAN  Pacific  1:00.62 
 2  200 Back  Philipp Djang  50  RHMS  Pacific  2:06.74 
 6  50 Breast  Carl Colvard  50  STAN  Pacific  29.96 
 10  50 Breast  John P Roemer  50  WCM  Pacific  30.43 
 7  100 Breast  Carl Colvard  50  STAN  Pacific  1:06.35 
 2  200 Breast  David L White  50  TVM  Pacific  2:24.88 
 6  50 Fly  Jim Helm  50  UNAT  Pacific  25.37 
 10  100 IM  Philipp Djang  50  RHMS  Pacific  59.93 
 7  200 IM  Bill Adkison  50  RHMS  Pacific  2:13.41 

Men 55-59 SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Andrew M Mc Pherson  59  DAM  Pacific  23.67 
 5  50 Free  James R De Lacy  59  WCM  Pacific  23.81 
 2  100 Free  James R De Lacy  59  WCM  Pacific  52.25 
 3  100 Free  Andrew M Mc Pherson  59  DAM  Pacific  52.29 
 5  100 Free  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  53.20 
 4  200 Free  James R De Lacy  59  WCM  Pacific  1:57.12 
 5  200 Free  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  1:58.73 
 2  500 Free  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  5:11.62 
 5  500 Free  Joel R Wilson  57  CRUZ  Pacific  5:31.52 
 2  1000 Free  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  10:45.47 
 3  1650 Free  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  18:14.74 
 9  50 Back  Dick W Thomas  58  TAM  Pacific  29.30 
 8  100 Back  Dick Thomas  58  TAM  Pacific  1:04.47 
 6  200 Back  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  2:19.71 
 5  50 Breast  Jim Clemmons  56  MAM  Pacific  31.41 
 1  100 Breast  Jim Clemmons  56  MAM  Pacific  1:06.44 
 1  200 Breast  Jim Clemmons  56  MAM  Pacific  2:24.87 
 1  50 Fly  Andrew M Mc Pherson  59  DAM  Pacific  25.77 
 4  50 Fly  James R De Lacy  59  WCM  Pacific  26.20 
 2  100 Fly  Andrew M Mc Pherson  59  DAM  Pacific  57.96 
 6  100 Fly  James R De Lacy  59  WCM  Pacific  1:00.06 
 10  100 Fly  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  1:00.65 
 3  200 Fly  Jim Clemmons  56  MAM  Pacific  2:15.00 
 6  100 IM  James R De Lacy  59  WCM  Pacific  1:02.59 
 3  200 IM  Jim Clemmons  56  MAM  Pacific  2:13.11 
 3  400 IM  Jim Clemmons  56  MAM  Pacific  4:48.72 

Men 60-64 SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Jim Elder  62  TOC  Pacific  24.73 
 3  100 Free  D Craig Dennis  60  WCM  Pacific  55.41 
 4  100 Free  Robert Strand  60  TOC  Pacific  55.67 
 7  100 Free  Donald L Galine  60  SMMM  Pacific  55.91 
 8  100 Free  Jim Elder  62  TOC  Pacific  55.97 
 10  100 Free  Richard Burns  62  TAM  Pacific  56.54 
 3  200 Free  Tim Birnie  60  TOC  Pacific  2:02.06 
 9  200 Free  Don M Davis  61  RHMS  Pacific  2:10.57 
 3  500 Free  Tim Birnie  60  TOC  Pacific  5:43.90 
 10  1650 Free  Don M Davis  61  RHMS  Pacific  21:10.13 
 1  50 Back  Richard Burns  62  TAM  Pacific  28.81 
 4  50 Back  Tim Birnie  60  TOC  Pacific  29.12 
 6  50 Back  Robert Strand  60  TOC  Pacific  30.22 
 7  50 Back  Donald L Galine  60  SMMM  Pacific  30.47 
 1  100 Back  Tim Birnie  60  TOC  Pacific  1:02.94 
 2  100 Back  Richard Burns  62  TAM  Pacific  1:03.38 
 6  100 Back  Donald L Galine  60  SMMM  Pacific  1:07.61 
 1  200 Back  Tim Birnie  60  TOC  Pacific  2:20.18 
 2  200 Back  Richard Burns  62  TAM  Pacific  2:23.19 
 4  200 Back  Richard Todd  63  TCAM  Pacific  2:27.82 
 1  50 Breast  Robert Strand  60  TOC  Pacific  29.32 
 4  50 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  61  TAM  Pacific  31.38 
 1  100 Breast  Robert Strand  60  TOC  Pacific  1:05.46 
 3  100 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  61  TAM  Pacific  1:08.37 
 10  100 Breast  Richard T Todd  63  TCAM  Pacific  1:13.47 
 1  200 Breast  Robert Strand  60  TOC  Pacific  2:24.68 
 2  200 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  61  TAM  Pacific  2:34.46 
 5  200 Breast  Richard Todd  63  TCAM  Pacific  2:39.24 
 5  50 Fly  Richard Burns  62  TAM  Pacific  27.28 
 4  100 Fly  Richard Burns  62  TAM  Pacific  1:02.73 
 7  100 Fly  Paul T Boggs  61  TVM  Pacific  1:04.25 
 8  100 Fly  D Craig Dennis  60  WCM  Pacific  1:04.41 
 10  100 Fly  Richard K Jacobberger  60  OAK  Pacific  1:07.65 
 9  200 Fly  Richard Jacobberger  60  OAK  Pacific  2:55.80 
 1  100 IM  Robert Strand  60  TOC  Pacific  1:00.75 
 2  100 IM  D Craig Dennis  60  WCM  Pacific  1:03.10 
 4  100 IM  Richard Burns  62  TAM  Pacific  1:04.18 
 1  200 IM  Robert Strand  60  TOC  Pacific  2:17.60 
 2  200 IM  D Craig Dennis  60  WCM  Pacific  2:23.20 
 6  200 IM  Richard Todd  63  TCAM  Pacific  2:27.15 
 1  400 IM  D Craig Dennis  60  WCM  Pacific  5:07.99 
 10  400 IM  Richard T Todd  64  TCAM  Pacific  5:46.23 

Men 65-69 SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  200 Free  David Fairfield  65  TCAM  Pacific  2:24.31 
 8  200 Free  Ralph E Brott  66  UNAT  Pacific  2:29.71 
 6  500 Free  David Fairfield  65  TCAM  Pacific  6:32.70 
 10  500 Free  Ralph E Brott  66  UNAT  Pacific  6:45.95 
 10  1000 Free  Ed L Lane  66  WCM  Pacific  14:43.10 
 4  1650 Free  David M Fairfield  66  TCAM  Pacific  22:08.52 
 7  1650 Free  Ralph E Brott  66  UNAT  Pacific  23:58.61 
 9  1650 Free  Donald A Ingalls  68  WACM  Pacific  24:30.38 
 3  50 Back  Dennis R Bledsoe  66  WCM  Pacific  33.42 
 6  100 Back  Dennis R Bledsoe  66  WCM  Pacific  1:17.23 
 5  50 Breast  Jim Perilman  66  WCM  Pacific  36.15 
 6  100 Breast  Jim E Perilman  67  WCM  Pacific  1:21.92 
 4  200 Breast  Jim Perilman  66  WCM  Pacific  3:02.98 
 7  200 Breast  A Emory Haworth  69  WCM  Pacific  3:13.31 
 7  50 Fly  Dennis R Bledsoe  66  WCM  Pacific  30.97 
 6  100 Fly  Jim E Perilman  67  WCM  Pacific  1:17.48 
 7  100 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  68  STAN  Pacific  1:18.20 
 9  100 Fly  A Emory Haworth  69  WCM  Pacific  1:21.59 
 4  200 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  68  STAN  Pacific  3:04.74 
 5  200 Fly  Jim Perilman  66  WCM  Pacific  3:04.97 
 6  200 Fly  A Emory Haworth  69  WCM  Pacific  3:10.60 
 7  100 IM  Dennis R Bledsoe  66  WCM  Pacific  1:15.40 
 7  200 IM  A Emory Haworth  69  WCM  Pacific  2:57.59 
 8  200 IM  Jim E Perilman  67  WCM  Pacific  3:02.12 
 9  200 IM  Barry A Fasbender  68  STAN  Pacific  3:02.49 
 7  400 IM  Barry A Fasbender  68  STAN  Pacific  6:30.96 

Men 70-74 SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  1000 Free  A Emory Haworth  70  WCM  Pacific  14:58.45 
 9  1000 Free  Robert W Mayo  72  WCM  Pacific  14:59.62 
 5  1650 Free  A Emory Haworth  70  WCM  Pacific  25:02.49 
 6  1650 Free  Robert W Mayo  72  WCM  Pacific  25:21.82 
 10  1650 Free  Daniel R Osborne  72  USF  Pacific  26:16.93 
 7  100 Back  Robert W Mayo  72  WCM  Pacific  1:20.59 
 10  200 Back  Robert Mayo  72  WCM  Pacific  3:05.44 
 10  50 Breast  Jack C Fleming  70  USF  Pacific  38.23 
 9  100 Breast  Jack C Fleming  70  USF  Pacific  1:28.40 
 6  200 Breast  Ashley Jones  74  AAM  Pacific  3:11.71 
 8  200 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  73  WCM  Pacific  3:20.86 
 9  200 Breast  Jack C Fleming  70  USF  Pacific  3:21.91 
 7  50 Fly  A Emory Haworth  70  WCM  Pacific  32.34 
 10  50 Fly  Ashley Jones  74  AAM  Pacific  33.43 
 5  100 Fly  A Emory Haworth  70  WCM  Pacific  1:20.61 
 9  100 Fly  Stan F Morner  71  WCM  Pacific  1:28.05 
 2  200 Fly  A Emory Haworth  70  WCM  Pacific  3:01.62 
 5  200 Fly  Stan Morner  71  WCM  Pacific  3:19.53 
 8  200 Fly  Jack C Fleming  70  USF  Pacific  3:38.57 
 9  200 Fly  John Sulzbach  71  MELO  Pacific  3:40.99 
 6  200 IM  A Emory Haworth  70  WCM  Pacific  2:55.44 
 10  200 IM  Ashley Jones  74  AAM  Pacific  3:04.21 
 2  400 IM  A Emory Haworth  70  WCM  Pacific  6:24.64 
 4  400 IM  Ashley Jones  74  AAM  Pacific  6:38.65 
 8  400 IM  Jack C Fleming  70  USF  Pacific  7:06.69 
 9  400 IM  John Sulzbach  71  MELO  Pacific  7:07.03 

Men 75-79 SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  1650 Free  Don L Stupfel  78  SMMM  Pacific  32:00.67 
 9  100 Back  Pierre Hathaway  75  CVM  Pacific  1:34.43 
 7  200 Back  Pierre Hathaway  75  CVM  Pacific  3:33.09 
 7  100 Breast  August Motmans  78  RINC  Pacific  1:34.58 
 9  200 Breast  Robert F Cunningham  78  SMMM  Pacific  3:52.25 
 3  400 IM  Robert F Cunningham  78  SMMM  Pacific  8:06.37 

Men 80-84 SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  200 Breast  Tom Mc Call  83  SCAM  Pacific  4:36.93 
 4  50 Fly  Frank Grannis  81  TOC  Pacific  45.36 
 3  100 Fly  Frank R Grannis  81  TOC  Pacific  1:45.05 
 2  200 Fly  Frank Grannis  81  TOC  Pacific  4:05.54 
 5  100 IM  Frank R Grannis  81  TOC  Pacific  1:40.86 
 3  200 IM  Frank Grannis  81  TOC  Pacific  3:45.13 
 4  200 IM  Tom Mc Call  83  SCAM  Pacific  4:36.52 
 4  400 IM  Tom A Mc Call  83  SCAM  Pacific  9:50.14 

Men 85-89 SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Steve P Carlson  86  DAM  Pacific  38.93 
 6  50 Free  William H Johnston  87  WCM  Pacific  47.41 
 1  100 Free  Steve P Carlson  86  DAM  Pacific  1:29.35 
 7  100 Free  Walter Keller  87  RINC  Pacific  2:22.76 
 1  200 Free  Steve P Carlson  86  DAM  Pacific  3:22.37 
 3  200 Free  Richard Smith  85  WCM  Pacific  3:41.33 
 10  200 Free  William H Johnston  87  WCM  Pacific  4:46.89 
 1  500 Free  Richard T Smith  85  WCM  Pacific  9:49.41 
 7  500 Free  William H Johnston  87  WCM  Pacific  13:43.38 
 1  1000 Free  Richard Smith  85  WCM  Pacific  20:27.90 
 2  1650 Free  Richard T Smith  85  WCM  Pacific  34:53.11 
 5  50 Back  Steve P Carlson  86  DAM  Pacific  51.22 
 3  100 Back  Steve P Carlson  86  DAM  Pacific  1:54.49 
 9  100 Breast  Walter Keller  87  RINC  Pacific  2:53.01 
 7  200 Breast  William H Johnston  87  WCM  Pacific  6:44.14 
 3  100 IM  Richard Smith  85  WCM  Pacific  2:07.02 
 6  100 IM  William H Johnston  87  WCM  Pacific  2:40.39 
 2  200 IM  Richard Smith  85  WCM  Pacific  4:29.31 

Men 95-99 SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Back  Bill M Reeder  95  SNM  Pacific  1:55.15 
 2  100 Back  Bill M Reeder  95  SNM  Pacific  3:59.63 
Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #42
Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #36
Sponsor #14
Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #35