USMS Top Ten

2005 USMS Top Ten SCM for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  200 Free  Rebecca R Tukua  23  WCM  Pacific  2:22.96 
 5  400 Free  Sarah M Chinn  21  MAM  Pacific  5:12.89 
 8  400 Free  Laura A Di Palermo  24  DAM  Pacific  5:21.38 
 1  800 Free  Kim Probst  24  WCM  Pacific  10:02.14 
 2  800 Free  Sarah M Chinn  21  MAM  Pacific  10:38.56 
 4  1500 Free  Sarah M Chinn  21  MAM  Pacific  20:28.29 
 6  1500 Free  Amelia M Degenkolb  21  UNAT  Pacific  21:43.96 
 7  50 Back  Amelia M Degenkolb  21  UNAT  Pacific  35.92 
 9  100 Back  Alicia M Koht  24  SMMM  Pacific  1:21.38 
 5  200 Back  Sarah M Chinn  21  MAM  Pacific  2:56.65 
 2  50 Breast  Jacquelyn Braggin  19  DAM  Pacific  37.65 
 4  50 Breast  Sarah M Chinn  21  MAM  Pacific  38.34 
 5  50 Breast  Rebecca R Tukua  23  WCM  Pacific  38.71 
 2  100 Breast  Jacquelyn Braggin  19  DAM  Pacific  1:22.02 
 6  100 Breast  Sarah M Chinn  21  MAM  Pacific  1:24.20 
 1  200 Breast  Rebecca R Tukua  23  WCM  Pacific  2:56.26 
 3  100 Fly  Rebecca R Tukua  23  WCM  Pacific  1:14.18 
 10  100 Fly  Amelia M Degenkolb  21  UNAT  Pacific  1:21.37 
 3  100 IM  Rebecca R Tukua  23  WCM  Pacific  1:13.72 
 10  100 IM  Jacquelyn Braggin  19  DAM  Pacific  1:17.38 
 6  200 IM  Jacquelyn Braggin  19  DAM  Pacific  2:44.18 
 10  200 IM  Alicia M Koht  24  SMMM  Pacific  2:51.34 
 1  400 IM  Tenley C Bick  22  STAN  Pacific  5:20.29 

Women 25-29 SCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Liesl I Taner  29  SMMM  Pacific  27.05 
 8  50 Free  Anna T Panighetti  29  CHIC  Pacific  29.18 
 3  200 Free  Liesl I Taner  29  SMMM  Pacific  2:13.77 
 2  50 Back  Lauren E Morelli  26  WCM  Pacific  31.91 
 4  50 Back  Heidi E Hendricks  26  RAMS  Pacific  32.55 
 7  50 Back  Anna T Panighetti  29  CHIC  Pacific  33.86 
 8  50 Back  Allison J Lovell  29  CRUZ  Pacific  33.92 
 9  50 Back  Liesl I Taner  29  SMMM  Pacific  34.07 
 3  200 Back  Lauren E Morelli  26  WCM  Pacific  2:33.45 
 7  200 Back  Allison J Lovell  29  CRUZ  Pacific  2:43.13 
 4  50 Breast  Anna T Panighetti  29  CHIC  Pacific  37.79 
 7  50 Fly  Anna T Panighetti  29  CHIC  Pacific  31.37 
 5  100 Fly  Liesl I Taner  29  SMMM  Pacific  1:09.87 
 9  100 IM  Anna T Panighetti  29  CHIC  Pacific  1:12.29 

Women 30-34 SCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Gina E Pietras  30  WCM  Pacific  27.86 
 1  100 Free  Gina E Pietras  30  WCM  Pacific  1:01.85 
 3  200 Free  Catherine C Hanley  33  WCM  Pacific  2:18.20 
 6  200 Free  Gina E Pietras  30  WCM  Pacific  2:20.69 
 10  200 Free  Kim G Bruce  33  UNAT  Pacific  2:27.22 
 5  1500 Free  Stephanie A Alsberg  31  MELO  Pacific  22:03.77 
 2  50 Back  Katie D Liu  30  DAM  Pacific  33.57 
 3  50 Back  Jan Howell  33  SNM  Pacific  33.95 
 9  50 Back  Meike M Labusch  33  USF  Pacific  37.13 
 3  100 Back  Jan Howell  33  SNM  Pacific  1:15.28 
 2  200 Back  Catherine C Hanley  33  WCM  Pacific  2:37.01 
 5  200 Back  Katie D Liu  30  DAM  Pacific  2:42.05 
 8  200 Back  Jan Howell  33  SNM  Pacific  2:45.24 
 5  50 Breast  Nellie C Dyer  32  UNAT  Pacific  41.22 
 7  50 Breast  Tiffany A Chin  31  WCM  Pacific  42.35 
 1  100 Breast  Gina E Pietras  30  WCM  Pacific  1:21.73 
 10  100 Breast  Jennifer A Baran  30  SMMM  Pacific  1:33.20 
 1  200 Breast  Helen I Salcedo  30  WCM  Pacific  2:53.81 
 9  200 Breast  Stephanie A Alsberg  31  MELO  Pacific  3:45.03 
 6  50 Fly  Stephanie Chandler  33  SAC  Pacific  32.85 
 9  50 Fly  Gina E Pietras  30  WCM  Pacific  33.24 
 2  100 Fly  Catherine C Hanley  33  WCM  Pacific  1:11.45 
 8  100 Fly  Jan Howell  33  SNM  Pacific  1:16.00 
 10  100 Fly  Jennifer A Baran  30  SMMM  Pacific  1:16.58 
 1  100 IM  Catherine C Hanley  33  WCM  Pacific  1:13.16 
 7  100 IM  Helen I Salcedo  30  WCM  Pacific  1:16.61 
 8  100 IM  Katie D Liu  30  DAM  Pacific  1:16.68 
 7  200 IM  Jan Howell  33  SNM  Pacific  2:50.16 
 8  200 IM  Jennifer A Baran  30  SMMM  Pacific  2:51.03 

Women 35-39 SCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Stephanie L Coate  35  WCM  Pacific  30.12 
 9  200 Free  Stephanie L Coate  35  WCM  Pacific  2:24.67 
 9  800 Free  Karen E Parks  39  MELO  Pacific  10:58.88 
 5  1500 Free  Karen E Parks  39  MELO  Pacific  21:13.83 
 10  50 Back  Betsylee M Aird  38  CHIC  Pacific  36.01 
 7  200 Back  Debbie M Schultz-Santos  37  WCM  Pacific  2:50.48 
 6  50 Breast  Susanne P Rublein  35  MAM  Pacific  38.66 
 8  50 Breast  Alissa Perrucci  35  TSUN  Pacific  39.10 
 9  200 Breast  Alissa Perrucci  35  TSUN  Pacific  3:08.73 
 9  200 IM  Debbie M Schultz-Santos  37  WCM  Pacific  2:51.29 
 8  400 IM  Debbie M Schultz-Santos  37  WCM  Pacific  6:02.64 

Women 40-44 SCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  100 Free  Jana Matena  43  MELO  Pacific  1:02.39 
 3  200 Free  Jana Matena  43  MELO  Pacific  2:14.47 
 4  200 Free  Margee M Curran  44  WCM  Pacific  2:14.78 
 3  400 Free  Margee M Curran  44  WCM  Pacific  4:42.14 
 4  400 Free  Jana Matena  43  MELO  Pacific  4:44.33 
 2  800 Free  Margee M Curran  44  WCM  Pacific  9:38.14 
 3  800 Free  Jana Matena  43  MELO  Pacific  9:54.31 
 2  1500 Free  Jana Matena  43  MELO  Pacific  19:16.09 
 7  50 Back  Elizabeth B Tiedemann  42  UNAT  Pacific  34.98 
 10  50 Back  Janine V Joy  41  AQUM  Pacific  35.62 
 10  100 Breast  Jana Matena  43  MELO  Pacific  1:25.97 
 4  200 Breast  Jana Matena  43  MELO  Pacific  3:01.33 
 7  200 Fly  Juliette B Applewhite  43  MELO  Pacific  3:01.33 
 7  200 IM  Jana Matena  43  MELO  Pacific  2:43.08 
 4  400 IM  Jana Matena  43  MELO  Pacific  5:45.90 

Women 45-49 SCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Terri L Maginnis  45  RAMS  Pacific  29.09 
 4  50 Free  Leianne S Crittenden  49  WCM  Pacific  29.70 
 2  100 Free  Terri L Maginnis  45  RAMS  Pacific  1:04.01 
 7  100 Free  Leianne S Crittenden  49  WCM  Pacific  1:05.98 
 10  100 Free  Marguerite V Meyer  46  TOC  Pacific  1:06.39 
 7  200 Free  Barbara W Crowder  48  SCSC  Pacific  2:25.00 
 9  200 Free  Leianne S Crittenden  49  WCM  Pacific  2:26.96 
 10  200 Free  Charlene A O'Brien  49  WCM  Pacific  2:27.38 
 2  400 Free  Marguerite V Meyer  46  TOC  Pacific  5:00.12 
 3  800 Free  Marguerite V Meyer  46  TOC  Pacific  10:12.76 
 1  1500 Free  Marguerite V Meyer  46  TOC  Pacific  19:59.33 
 4  1500 Free  Katheryn R Morlan  46  VACA  Pacific  21:43.67 
 5  1500 Free  Catherine H Davis  45  SRM  Pacific  22:02.50 
 6  1500 Free  Hermine M Terhorst  47  SRM  Pacific  22:03.90 
 9  1500 Free  Susan J Nowack  45  SRM  Pacific  22:44.29 
 10  1500 Free  Laraine J Carter  47  SRM  Pacific  23:07.20 
 4  50 Back  Terri L Maginnis  45  RAMS  Pacific  34.01 
 7  50 Back  Patty Landers  49  WCM  Pacific  36.16 
 2  100 Back  Terri L Maginnis  45  RAMS  Pacific  1:12.68 
 4  100 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  47  TVM  Pacific  1:13.82 
 7  100 Back  Patty Landers  49  WCM  Pacific  1:15.73 
 8  100 Back  Cindy S Lee  48  SMMM  Pacific  1:16.64 
 1  200 Back  Terri L Maginnis  45  RAMS  Pacific  2:37.50 
 5  200 Back  Patty Landers  49  WCM  Pacific  2:45.38 
 2  50 Breast  Leianne S Crittenden  49  WCM  Pacific  37.47 
 9  50 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  46  RHMS  Pacific  39.75 
 5  100 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  46  RHMS  Pacific  1:25.38 
 6  100 Breast  Leianne S Crittenden  49  WCM  Pacific  1:26.12 
 3  200 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  46  RHMS  Pacific  3:07.11 
 5  200 Breast  Leianne S Crittenden  49  WCM  Pacific  3:12.60 
 6  50 Fly  Terri L Maginnis  45  RAMS  Pacific  33.35 
 7  50 Fly  Leianne S Crittenden  49  WCM  Pacific  33.61 
 6  200 Fly  Marguerite V Meyer  46  TOC  Pacific  2:59.09 
 1  100 IM  Terri L Maginnis  45  RAMS  Pacific  1:13.81 
 3  100 IM  Leianne S Crittenden  49  WCM  Pacific  1:14.82 
 5  100 IM  Barbara W Crowder  48  SCSC  Pacific  1:15.91 
 2  200 IM  Terri L Maginnis  45  RAMS  Pacific  2:40.53 
 8  200 IM  Bonnie M Bilich  47  TVM  Pacific  2:46.60 
 9  200 IM  Cindy S Lee  48  SMMM  Pacific  2:51.81 
 10  200 IM  Cokie Lepinski  46  RHMS  Pacific  2:52.20 
 4  400 IM  Marguerite V Meyer  46  TOC  Pacific  5:56.25 
 6  400 IM  Cokie Lepinski  46  RHMS  Pacific  6:21.56 

Women 50-54 SCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Laura B Val  54  TAM  Pacific  28.97 
 1  100 Free  Laura Val  54  TAM  Pacific  1:01.93 
 7  200 Free  Judy A Eisenman  51  TAM  Pacific  2:39.04 
 7  1500 Free  Judy A Eisenman  51  TAM  Pacific  21:42.17 
 1  50 Back  Laura Val  54  TAM  Pacific  32.72 
 1  100 Back  Laura Val  54  TAM  Pacific  1:13.87 
 6  100 Breast  Melissa B Adkison  53  RHMS  Pacific  1:34.83 
 3  200 Breast  Melissa B Adkison  53  RHMS  Pacific  3:24.43 
 1  50 Fly  Laura Val  54  TAM  Pacific  31.89 
 1  100 Fly  Laura Val  54  TAM  Pacific  1:09.28 
 1  200 Fly  Laura B Val  54  TAM  Pacific  2:39.11 
 1  100 IM  Laura B Val  54  TAM  Pacific  1:14.39 
 1  200 IM  Laura Val  54  TAM  Pacific  2:42.32 
 8  200 IM  Judy A Eisenman  51  TAM  Pacific  3:09.78 

Women 55-59 SCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  58  MAM  Pacific  33.23 
 8  50 Free  Camille A Panighetti  55  CHIC  Pacific  33.89 
 9  50 Free  Gerre G Jones  57  UNAT  Pacific  34.11 
 4  800 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  58  SNM  Pacific  11:34.76 
 2  1500 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  58  SNM  Pacific  21:57.99 
 9  1500 Free  Stephanie I Scott  58  WCM  Pacific  26:03.80 
 4  50 Back  Camille A Panighetti  55  CHIC  Pacific  38.60 
 10  50 Back  Gerre G Jones  57  UNAT  Pacific  43.10 
 4  200 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  58  MAM  Pacific  3:10.19 
 4  50 Breast  Gerre G Jones  57  UNAT  Pacific  44.46 
 6  50 Breast  Camille A Panighetti  55  CHIC  Pacific  45.18 
 7  200 Breast  Stephanie I Scott  58  WCM  Pacific  3:46.95 
 1  50 Fly  Camille A Panighetti  55  CHIC  Pacific  35.68 
 1  100 IM  Camille A Panighetti  55  CHIC  Pacific  1:22.97 
 3  100 IM  Ruth Y Shaps  58  MAM  Pacific  1:27.23 
 7  100 IM  Gerre G Jones  57  UNAT  Pacific  1:30.22 
 8  100 IM  Susan Tyler  57  SNM  Pacific  1:30.41 
 7  200 IM  Susan Tyler  57  SNM  Pacific  3:20.85 

Women 60-64 SCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Nancy Ridout  63  TAM  Pacific  33.52 
 9  50 Free  Sarah Tyler  60  SNM  Pacific  37.77 
 2  100 Free  Nancy Ridout  63  TAM  Pacific  1:18.45 
 5  100 Free  Sarah Tyler  60  SNM  Pacific  1:24.19 
 9  100 Free  Betty L Dugan  64  DAM  Pacific  1:29.51 
 5  200 Free  Nancy Ridout  63  TAM  Pacific  2:56.92 
 4  400 Free  Nancy Ridout  63  TAM  Pacific  6:21.74 
 6  400 Free  Sarah Tyler  60  SNM  Pacific  6:35.67 
 4  1500 Free  Sarah Tyler  60  SNM  Pacific  25:44.18 
 6  100 Back  Daniela Barnea  61  STAN  Pacific  1:42.58 
 7  100 Back  Sarah Tyler  60  SNM  Pacific  1:45.14 
 7  200 Back  Sarah Tyler  60  SNM  Pacific  3:42.86 
 8  200 Back  Leslie M Westergaard  62  DAM  Pacific  3:50.00 
 2  100 Breast  Daniela Barnea  61  STAN  Pacific  1:39.71 
 9  50 Fly  Betty L Dugan  64  DAM  Pacific  44.04 
 1  100 Fly  Daniela Barnea  61  STAN  Pacific  1:34.21 
 4  200 IM  Daniela Barnea  61  STAN  Pacific  3:28.70 
 10  200 IM  Kate A Coleman  63  SCAM  Pacific  4:00.64 
 9  400 IM  Roswita D Norris  63  DAM  Pacific  9:33.25 

Women 65-69 SCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Elizabeth L Roepke  65  SMMM  Pacific  35.75 
 7  50 Free  Susan L Munn  67  DAM  Pacific  38.93 
 8  50 Free  Sara J Snoek  67  UNAT  Pacific  41.29 
 2  100 Free  Susan L Munn  67  DAM  Pacific  1:24.85 
 8  100 Free  Sara J Snoek  67  UNAT  Pacific  1:35.95 
 2  200 Free  Susan L Munn  67  DAM  Pacific  3:04.54 
 10  200 Free  Sara J Snoek  67  UNAT  Pacific  3:33.93 
 3  400 Free  Susan L Munn  67  DAM  Pacific  6:40.49 
 2  800 Free  Susan L Munn  67  DAM  Pacific  13:38.86 
 9  1500 Free  Sally Morner  69  WCM  Pacific  32:33.67 
 6  50 Back  Susan L Munn  67  DAM  Pacific  50.59 
 10  50 Back  Sara J Snoek  67  UNAT  Pacific  55.45 
 3  50 Breast  Susan L Munn  67  DAM  Pacific  53.05 
 8  50 Breast  Dot J Myers  69  SAC  Pacific  58.57 
 1  100 Breast  Susan L Munn  67  DAM  Pacific  1:51.56 
 2  100 Breast  Elizabeth L Roepke  65  SMMM  Pacific  1:55.95 
 5  200 Breast  Jeannine Olson  66  RINC  Pacific  4:52.26 
 7  200 Breast  Joyce M Haworth  68  WCM  Pacific  4:56.38 
 2  50 Fly  Elizabeth L Roepke  65  SMMM  Pacific  40.67 
 4  50 Fly  Susan L Munn  67  DAM  Pacific  45.67 
 8  100 Fly  Sara J Snoek  67  UNAT  Pacific  2:17.97 
 8  200 Fly  Sara J Snoek  67  UNAT  Pacific  4:51.34 
 3  100 IM  Susan L Munn  67  DAM  Pacific  1:38.43 
 4  100 IM  Elizabeth L Roepke  65  SMMM  Pacific  1:38.71 
 3  200 IM  Susan L Munn  67  DAM  Pacific  3:37.72 

Women 70-74 SCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Ann Kay  71  MELO  Pacific  40.39 
 4  50 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  70  SMMM  Pacific  41.72 
 7  50 Free  Barbara F Callison  72  RINC  Pacific  47.06 
 10  50 Free  Thyra Tegner  70  ALMA  Pacific  48.56 
 5  100 Free  Ann Kay  71  MELO  Pacific  1:32.88 
 8  100 Free  Ann M Hirsch  74  WCM  Pacific  1:40.50 
 9  100 Free  Barbara F Callison  72  RINC  Pacific  1:42.05 
 10  100 Free  Donna Monroe  72  WCM  Pacific  1:44.13 
 3  200 Free  Ann Kay  71  MELO  Pacific  3:24.41 
 4  200 Free  Ann M Hirsch  74  WCM  Pacific  3:28.91 
 7  200 Free  Donna Monroe  72  WCM  Pacific  3:46.07 
 4  400 Free  Ann M Hirsch  74  WCM  Pacific  7:26.32 
 5  400 Free  Donna Monroe  72  WCM  Pacific  7:45.66 
 6  400 Free  Jean M Duncan  73  WCM  Pacific  8:11.04 
 4  800 Free  Ann M Hirsch  74  WCM  Pacific  15:17.69 
 5  800 Free  Donna Monroe  72  WCM  Pacific  15:46.57 
 6  800 Free  Jean M Duncan  73  WCM  Pacific  16:40.77 
 2  1500 Free  Ann M Hirsch  74  WCM  Pacific  29:13.52 
 3  1500 Free  Donna Monroe  72  WCM  Pacific  29:54.16 
 4  1500 Free  Jean M Duncan  73  WCM  Pacific  31:32.19 
 1  50 Back  Ann Kay  71  MELO  Pacific  46.42 
 4  50 Back  Ann M Hirsch  74  WCM  Pacific  53.75 
 1  100 Back  Ann Kay  71  MELO  Pacific  1:44.70 
 4  100 Back  Ann M Hirsch  74  WCM  Pacific  1:57.17 
 9  100 Back  Donna Monroe  72  WCM  Pacific  2:13.38 
 1  200 Back  Ann Kay  71  MELO  Pacific  3:50.09 
 4  200 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  70  SMMM  Pacific  4:08.56 
 8  200 Back  Jean M Duncan  73  WCM  Pacific  4:49.70 
 2  50 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  74  WCM  Pacific  50.48 
 8  50 Breast  Barbara F Callison  72  RINC  Pacific  58.44 
 2  100 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  74  WCM  Pacific  1:49.31 
 5  100 Breast  Barbara F Callison  72  RINC  Pacific  2:06.45 
 2  200 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  74  WCM  Pacific  3:52.02 
 1  50 Fly  Ann Kay  71  MELO  Pacific  48.90 
 3  50 Fly  Barbara F Callison  72  RINC  Pacific  51.09 
 1  100 Fly  Ann M Hirsch  74  WCM  Pacific  1:55.29 
 6  100 Fly  Miek Mc Cubbin  70  SMMM  Pacific  2:23.89 
 1  200 Fly  Ann M Hirsch  74  WCM  Pacific  4:17.75 
 3  200 Fly  Jean M Duncan  73  WCM  Pacific  6:18.46 
 1  100 IM  Ann M Hirsch  74  WCM  Pacific  1:46.43 
 2  100 IM  Ann Kay  71  MELO  Pacific  1:46.58 
 5  100 IM  Barbara F Callison  72  RINC  Pacific  1:55.25 
 1  200 IM  Ann M Hirsch  74  WCM  Pacific  3:52.89 
 3  200 IM  Barbara F Callison  72  RINC  Pacific  4:08.27 
 5  200 IM  Jean M Duncan  73  WCM  Pacific  5:10.99 
 1  400 IM  Ann M Hirsch  74  WCM  Pacific  8:15.02 
 3  400 IM  Jean M Duncan  73  WCM  Pacific  10:50.47 

Women 75-79 SCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Free  Eloise Danto  77  MVM  Pacific  1:59.84 
 6  200 Free  Barbara R Owens  76  USF  Pacific  4:00.32 
 8  400 Free  Betty T Mc Millan  76  WCM  Pacific  9:00.66 
 5  800 Free  Betty T Mc Millan  76  WCM  Pacific  18:02.19 
 4  1500 Free  Betty T Mc Millan  76  WCM  Pacific  34:57.72 
 8  1500 Free  Gloria M Stupfel  79  SMMM  Pacific  46:46.21 
 10  50 Back  Eloise Danto  77  MVM  Pacific  1:05.60 
 5  200 Back  Betty T Mc Millan  76  WCM  Pacific  5:02.71 
 8  50 Breast  Dixie C Germolus  78  WCM  Pacific  1:13.64 
 10  50 Breast  Eloise Danto  77  MVM  Pacific  1:25.69 
 4  100 Breast  Barbara R Owens  76  USF  Pacific  2:16.73 
 3  200 Breast  Barbara R Owens  76  USF  Pacific  4:50.95 
 7  200 Breast  Dixie C Germolus  78  WCM  Pacific  5:28.62 
 6  50 Fly  Dixie C Germolus  78  WCM  Pacific  1:10.29 
 7  100 Fly  Gloria M Stupfel  79  SMMM  Pacific  4:38.55 
 2  200 Fly  Gloria M Stupfel  79  SMMM  Pacific  8:52.67 
 4  100 IM  Barbara R Owens  76  USF  Pacific  2:06.72 
 8  100 IM  Dixie C Germolus  78  WCM  Pacific  2:25.13 
 3  200 IM  Barbara R Owens  76  USF  Pacific  4:42.51 
 4  200 IM  Dixie C Germolus  78  WCM  Pacific  5:11.68 
 10  200 IM  Gloria M Stupfel  79  SMMM  Pacific  7:15.71 
 3  400 IM  Barbara R Owens  76  USF  Pacific  9:51.96 
 4  400 IM  Gloria M Stupfel  79  SMMM  Pacific  14:54.55 

Women 80-84 SCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Margery Meyer  83  TOC  Pacific  45.21 
 8  50 Free  Bea T Heim  80  TAM  Pacific  1:01.84 
 1  100 Free  Margery Meyer  83  TOC  Pacific  1:41.78 
 4  100 Free  Asako A Maningo  80  SMMM  Pacific  1:54.78 
 5  200 Free  Bea T Heim  80  TAM  Pacific  4:50.95 
 4  400 Free  Bea T Heim  80  TAM  Pacific  10:20.45 
 1  800 Free  Margery Meyer  83  TOC  Pacific  15:30.51 
 4  800 Free  Bea T Heim  80  TAM  Pacific  21:14.37 
 1  1500 Free  Margery Meyer  83  TOC  Pacific  31:47.47 
 1  100 Back  Asako A Maningo  80  SMMM  Pacific  2:07.75 
 2  50 Breast  Margery Meyer  83  TOC  Pacific  1:05.71 
 10  50 Breast  Bea T Heim  80  TAM  Pacific  1:30.30 
 3  100 Breast  Margery Meyer  83  TOC  Pacific  2:27.99 
 2  100 IM  Margery Meyer  83  TOC  Pacific  2:06.41 

Women 85-89 SCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Audrey H Etienne  89  SMMM  Pacific  1:01.03 
 2  50 Back  Audrey H Etienne  89  SMMM  Pacific  1:14.42 
 2  100 IM  Audrey H Etienne  89  SMMM  Pacific  3:09.83 

Women 90-94 SCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  200 Free  Susan S Hanson  92  WCM  Pacific  8:14.79 
 3  50 Back  Susan S Hanson  92  WCM  Pacific  2:02.65 
 3  100 Back  Susan S Hanson  92  WCM  Pacific  4:13.29 

Men 18-24 SCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Benjamin V Fell  24  DAM  Pacific  25.42 
 7  50 Free  Bradley Main  24  DAM  Pacific  25.51 
 3  100 Free  Travis J Carranza  21  UNAT  Pacific  55.06 
 6  100 Free  Erik Newman  22  RAMS  Pacific  57.60 
 2  200 Free  Earl Chesson  22  TSUN  Pacific  1:56.37 
 5  200 Free  Matthew D Roper  24  DAM  Pacific  2:03.80 
 9  200 Free  Geofrey Estandian  24  WCM  Pacific  2:12.54 
 4  400 Free  Matthew D Roper  24  DAM  Pacific  4:34.39 
 3  800 Free  Matthew D Roper  24  DAM  Pacific  9:25.27 
 2  1500 Free  Matthew D Roper  24  DAM  Pacific  18:13.63 
 1  50 Back  Benjamin V Fell  24  DAM  Pacific  29.07 
 3  100 Back  Matthew D Roper  24  DAM  Pacific  1:05.61 
 2  200 Back  Matthew D Roper  24  DAM  Pacific  2:20.09 
 2  50 Breast  Ryan Spoon  24  SCSC  Pacific  30.61 
 6  50 Breast  Erik Newman  21  RAMS  Pacific  33.76 
 3  100 Breast  Geofrey Estandian  24  WCM  Pacific  1:14.54 
 4  100 Breast  Erik Newman  21  RAMS  Pacific  1:14.81 
 5  100 Breast  Bradley Main  24  DAM  Pacific  1:15.77 
 6  100 Breast  Brandon Butler  22  TSUN  Pacific  1:20.30 
 9  100 Breast  Daniel L Wilson  21  SCAM  Pacific  1:26.77 
 4  50 Fly  Benjamin V Fell  24  DAM  Pacific  27.11 
 1  100 Fly  Earl Chesson  22  TSUN  Pacific  58.82 
 1  200 Fly  Earl Chesson  22  TSUN  Pacific  2:10.35 
 1  100 IM  Earl Chesson  22  TSUN  Pacific  1:01.68 
 5  100 IM  Benjamin V Fell  24  DAM  Pacific  1:03.52 
 8  100 IM  Geofrey Estandian  24  WCM  Pacific  1:06.46 
 2  200 IM  Earl Chesson  22  TSUN  Pacific  2:11.63 
 4  200 IM  Matthew D Roper  24  DAM  Pacific  2:24.22 
 5  200 IM  Geofrey Estandian  24  WCM  Pacific  2:26.10 

Men 25-29 SCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Andy M Brown  27  WCM  Pacific  55.17 
 4  200 Free  Andy M Brown  27  WCM  Pacific  2:00.70 
 5  200 Free  Jonathan P Fiene  27  STAN  Pacific  2:02.20 
 5  400 Free  Jonathan P Fiene  27  STAN  Pacific  4:23.67 
 7  800 Free  Martin J Walker  26  DAM  Pacific  10:03.41 
 6  1500 Free  David Froehlich  27  TSUN  Pacific  18:43.89 
 7  1500 Free  Andy J Nonaka  26  DAM  Pacific  18:53.24 
 9  50 Back  Matt M Sheeran  29  SAC  Pacific  30.32 
 8  200 Back  Andy M Brown  27  WCM  Pacific  2:30.26 
 4  50 Breast  Laurence W Becker  29  STAN  Pacific  32.08 
 5  50 Breast  Andy J Nonaka  26  DAM  Pacific  32.19 
 10  50 Fly  Andy M Brown  27  WCM  Pacific  27.70 
 6  100 Fly  Andy M Brown  27  WCM  Pacific  1:00.86 
 9  100 IM  Andy J Nonaka  26  DAM  Pacific  1:03.02 

Men 30-34 SCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Peter S Moore  33  SMMM  Pacific  24.34 
 5  100 Free  Peter S Moore  33  SMMM  Pacific  53.67 
 9  100 Free  Ili R Selinger  32  MAM  Pacific  54.97 
 4  200 Free  Ili Selinger  32  MAM  Pacific  1:59.41 
 8  200 Free  Richard Elder  30  WCM  Pacific  2:02.22 
 3  400 Free  Ili Selinger  32  MAM  Pacific  4:18.47 
 6  400 Free  Richard Elder  30  WCM  Pacific  4:21.81 
 7  400 Free  Brad Hise  34  TSUN  Pacific  4:30.19 
 1  800 Free  Richard Elder  30  WCM  Pacific  9:07.99 
 2  800 Free  Brad Hise  34  TSUN  Pacific  9:24.92 
 1  1500 Free  Richard Elder  30  WCM  Pacific  17:41.49 
 2  1500 Free  Dean Atchison  34  TSUN  Pacific  18:10.09 
 3  1500 Free  Brad Hise  34  TSUN  Pacific  18:13.48 
 7  1500 Free  Kiet Tran  34  TSUN  Pacific  19:17.58 
 1  50 Back  Peter S Moore  33  SMMM  Pacific  28.33 
 8  50 Back  Ili R Selinger  32  MAM  Pacific  30.37 
 1  100 Back  Peter S Moore  33  SMMM  Pacific  1:00.20 
 2  50 Breast  Nikola Savcic  31  SNM  Pacific  30.39 
 5  50 Breast  Dikan Rendic  34  WCM  Pacific  32.30 
 9  50 Breast  Ili R Selinger  32  MAM  Pacific  33.13 
 6  50 Fly  Peter S Moore  33  SMMM  Pacific  26.21 
 9  50 Fly  Dikan Rendic  34  WCM  Pacific  26.66 
 4  100 Fly  Peter S Moore  33  SMMM  Pacific  58.74 
 7  100 Fly  Ili Selinger  32  MAM  Pacific  1:01.22 
 4  200 Fly  Jim Ruggiero  33  TSUN  Pacific  2:29.85 
 5  200 Fly  Kiet Tran  34  TSUN  Pacific  2:32.13 
 7  200 Fly  B Paul Cousineau  34  MVM  Pacific  2:36.22 
 8  200 Fly  Kostas Sarrigeorgidis  31  SCAM  Pacific  2:38.15 
 5  100 IM  Peter S Moore  33  SMMM  Pacific  1:02.97 
 6  100 IM  Ili Selinger  32  MAM  Pacific  1:03.29 
 5  200 IM  Ili Selinger  32  MAM  Pacific  2:19.51 
 8  200 IM  Jim Ruggiero  33  TSUN  Pacific  2:25.07 
 10  200 IM  Eric Yen  32  TSUN  Pacific  2:25.86 
 8  400 IM  Jim Ruggiero  33  TSUN  Pacific  5:15.10 
 10  400 IM  Kiet Tran  34  TSUN  Pacific  5:19.80 

Men 35-39 SCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  200 Free  Stephen Smith  39  SAC  Pacific  1:58.30 
 8  800 Free  Gregory Barnell  39  TSUN  Pacific  9:39.06 
 5  1500 Free  Gregory Barnell  39  TSUN  Pacific  18:38.50 
 3  50 Back  Rick Hamilton  38  VACA  Pacific  29.75 
 3  100 Back  Rick Hamilton  38  VACA  Pacific  1:02.44 
 4  100 Back  Stephen Smith  39  SAC  Pacific  1:02.61 
 4  200 Back  Stephen Smith  39  SAC  Pacific  2:16.36 
 7  200 Back  Rick Hamilton  38  VACA  Pacific  2:19.46 
 4  50 Breast  Roque J Santos  37  WCM  Pacific  31.20 
 9  50 Breast  Peter Finney  38  MAM  Pacific  32.49 
 4  100 Breast  Roque J Santos  37  WCM  Pacific  1:07.28 
 2  200 Breast  Roque J Santos  37  WCM  Pacific  2:24.58 
 8  200 Fly  Peter Finney  38  MAM  Pacific  2:27.77 
 7  100 IM  Roque J Santos  37  WCM  Pacific  1:02.00 
 10  100 IM  Rick Hamilton  38  VACA  Pacific  1:03.64 
 2  200 IM  Roque J Santos  37  WCM  Pacific  2:12.47 
 3  200 IM  Stephen Smith  39  SAC  Pacific  2:14.36 
 3  400 IM  Roque J Santos  37  WCM  Pacific  4:44.95 
 6  400 IM  Stephen Smith  39  SAC  Pacific  4:51.57 
 10  400 IM  Peter Finney  38  MAM  Pacific  5:08.69 

Men 40-44 SCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  David E Boatwright  44  WCM  Pacific  25.05 
 7  50 Free  Roger S Brisbane  41  UNAT  Pacific  25.41 
 2  100 Free  David E Boatwright  44  WCM  Pacific  53.94 
 3  100 Free  Scott Robinson  40  TSUN  Pacific  54.31 
 2  200 Free  David E Boatwright  44  WCM  Pacific  2:00.26 
 3  200 Free  Scott Robinson  40  TSUN  Pacific  2:01.75 
 6  400 Free  Scott Robinson  40  TSUN  Pacific  4:26.93 
 10  800 Free  Brad A Gothberg  43  WCM  Pacific  9:48.13 
 10  1500 Free  Brad A Gothberg  43  WCM  Pacific  19:00.69 
 3  50 Back  Roger S Brisbane  41  UNAT  Pacific  29.44 
 2  100 Back  John A Engs  42  OAK  Pacific  1:03.60 
 8  100 Back  Hector Chao  41  WCM  Pacific  1:06.24 
 7  200 Back  Hector Chao  41  WCM  Pacific  2:25.76 
 4  50 Breast  Paul D Vanhoven  41  WCM  Pacific  33.53 
 7  100 Breast  Paul D Vanhoven  41  WCM  Pacific  1:15.04 
 6  200 Breast  Brian F Spangler  43  RAMS  Pacific  2:45.71 
 4  50 Fly  Roger S Brisbane  41  UNAT  Pacific  27.06 
 9  100 Fly  Roger S Brisbane  41  UNAT  Pacific  1:02.78 
 5  200 Fly  Doug J Williamson  44  RAMS  Pacific  2:21.32 
 9  100 IM  Thomas Harvill  44  UNAT  Pacific  1:06.56 
 3  200 IM  Scott Robinson  40  TSUN  Pacific  2:20.30 

Men 45-49 SCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Gregg R Sanders  46  RAMS  Pacific  25.43 
 5  50 Free  Robert H Heath  48  MAM  Pacific  25.88 
 8  100 Free  Al S Humphrey  46  MELO  Pacific  58.87 
 4  200 Free  John Morales  47  SRM  Pacific  2:07.08 
 10  200 Free  Al S Humphrey  46  MELO  Pacific  2:11.89 
 6  400 Free  John R Morales  47  SRM  Pacific  4:32.38 
 8  400 Free  Steven Czekala  46  TSUN  Pacific  4:33.44 
 3  800 Free  Steven Czekala  46  TSUN  Pacific  9:24.49 
 5  800 Free  John Morales  47  SRM  Pacific  9:36.30 
 2  1500 Free  Steven Czekala  46  TSUN  Pacific  17:52.47 
 4  1500 Free  John R Morales  47  SRM  Pacific  18:01.95 
 8  1500 Free  Brian X Skuse  49  BMW  Pacific  19:23.31 
 9  50 Back  Robert Heath  48  MAM  Pacific  31.00 
 7  100 Back  Philip W Arcuni  47  MELO  Pacific  1:06.50 
 5  200 Back  Andrew Brenan  45  SAC  Pacific  2:27.98 
 5  200 Breast  Andrew Brenan  45  SAC  Pacific  2:39.39 
 9  200 Breast  John Morales  47  SRM  Pacific  2:48.48 
 9  50 Fly  Philip W Arcuni  47  MELO  Pacific  28.28 
 10  50 Fly  John Morales  47  SRM  Pacific  28.44 
 4  100 Fly  John Morales  47  SRM  Pacific  1:02.38 
 2  200 Fly  John Morales  47  SRM  Pacific  2:26.28 
 3  200 Fly  Steven Czekala  46  TSUN  Pacific  2:28.13 
 9  200 Fly  Philip W Arcuni  47  MELO  Pacific  2:33.21 
 5  200 IM  John R Morales  47  SRM  Pacific  2:25.04 
 7  200 IM  Andrew Brenan  45  SAC  Pacific  2:26.34 
 4  400 IM  Steven Czekala  46  TSUN  Pacific  5:08.95 
 7  400 IM  John Morales  47  SRM  Pacific  5:11.30 
 8  400 IM  Andrew Brenan  45  SAC  Pacific  5:11.98 

Men 50-54 SCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Eric Van Boer  51  RHMS  Pacific  25.78 
 9  100 Free  Bill Adkison  50  RHMS  Pacific  59.46 
 10  100 Free  Eric D Van Boer  51  RHMS  Pacific  59.50 
 8  200 Free  James E Kemp  50  STAN  Pacific  2:09.84 
 10  1500 Free  Peter M Guadagni  50  WCM  Pacific  19:35.86 
 1  50 Back  Philipp Djang  51  RHMS  Pacific  30.16 
 7  50 Back  Eric D Van Boer  51  RHMS  Pacific  31.92 
 1  100 Back  Philipp Djang  51  RHMS  Pacific  1:04.47 
 5  100 Back  Eric Van Boer  51  RHMS  Pacific  1:08.11 
 1  200 Back  Philipp Djang  51  RHMS  Pacific  2:20.01 
 8  200 Back  Eric D Van Boer  51  RHMS  Pacific  2:38.04 
 3  50 Breast  James E Kemp  50  STAN  Pacific  34.30 
 8  100 Breast  James E Kemp  50  STAN  Pacific  1:17.48 
 9  100 Breast  Eric Van Boer  51  RHMS  Pacific  1:18.91 
 5  200 Breast  Peter M Guadagni  50  WCM  Pacific  2:56.04 
 9  200 Breast  Steven E Haufler  53  WCM  Pacific  3:02.68 
 8  50 Fly  James E Kemp  50  STAN  Pacific  29.24 
 8  100 Fly  James E Kemp  50  STAN  Pacific  1:05.81 
 10  100 Fly  Bill Adkison  50  RHMS  Pacific  1:07.30 
 6  200 Fly  Peter M Guadagni  50  WCM  Pacific  2:39.66 
 4  100 IM  Philipp Djang  51  RHMS  Pacific  1:06.50 
 5  100 IM  Bill Adkison  50  RHMS  Pacific  1:06.68 
 8  100 IM  James E Kemp  50  STAN  Pacific  1:07.60 
 3  200 IM  Philipp Djang  51  RHMS  Pacific  2:26.01 
 6  200 IM  James E Kemp  50  STAN  Pacific  2:28.73 
 7  200 IM  Bill Adkison  50  RHMS  Pacific  2:29.20 
 3  400 IM  Bill Adkison  50  RHMS  Pacific  5:36.18 
 8  400 IM  Peter M Guadagni  50  WCM  Pacific  5:47.16 

Men 55-59 SCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  James R De Lacy  59  WCM  Pacific  27.06 
 3  50 Free  Andrew M Mc Pherson  58  DAM  Pacific  27.11 
 9  50 Free  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  27.87 
 2  100 Free  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  59.83 
 4  100 Free  James R De Lacy  59  WCM  Pacific  1:00.29 
 9  100 Free  Andrew M Mc Pherson  58  DAM  Pacific  1:02.43 
 2  200 Free  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  2:11.86 
 4  200 Free  James R De Lacy  59  WCM  Pacific  2:16.26 
 2  400 Free  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  4:37.93 
 2  800 Free  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  9:33.29 
 8  800 Free  Randy I Brown  57  SMMM  Pacific  10:47.99 
 2  1500 Free  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  18:02.40 
 5  50 Back  Andrew M Mc Pherson  58  DAM  Pacific  33.21 
 8  50 Back  Dick W Thomas  58  LAM  Pacific  34.35 
 9  50 Back  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  34.54 
 3  100 Back  Dick W Thomas  58  LAM  Pacific  1:11.41 
 7  100 Back  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  1:15.07 
 7  200 Back  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  2:45.43 
 1  50 Breast  Robert Strand  59  TOC  Pacific  33.75 
 7  50 Breast  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  35.81 
 1  100 Breast  Robert Strand  59  TOC  Pacific  1:14.15 
 5  100 Breast  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  1:18.11 
 1  200 Breast  Robert Strand  59  TOC  Pacific  2:44.15 
 2  200 Breast  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  2:46.29 
 3  50 Fly  Andrew M Mc Pherson  58  DAM  Pacific  29.74 
 5  50 Fly  James R De Lacy  59  WCM  Pacific  30.02 
 8  50 Fly  Dick W Thomas  58  LAM  Pacific  30.61 
 3  100 Fly  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  1:07.82 
 4  100 Fly  Andrew M Mc Pherson  58  DAM  Pacific  1:08.15 
 8  100 Fly  James R De Lacy  59  WCM  Pacific  1:09.80 
 3  200 Fly  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  2:33.74 
 3  100 IM  Robert Strand  59  TOC  Pacific  1:08.32 
 5  100 IM  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  1:09.65 
 8  100 IM  Andrew M Mc Pherson  58  DAM  Pacific  1:11.41 
 2  200 IM  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  2:32.44 
 4  200 IM  Andrew M Mc Pherson  58  DAM  Pacific  2:38.15 
 8  200 IM  Dick W Thomas  58  LAM  Pacific  2:44.75 
 2  400 IM  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  5:14.10 

Men 60-64 SCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Richard K Jacobberger  60  OAK  Pacific  28.35 
 6  50 Free  Richard Burns  62  TAM  Pacific  28.67 
 10  50 Free  Donald L Galine  60  SMMM  Pacific  29.09 
 2  100 Free  Richard Burns  62  TAM  Pacific  1:02.43 
 5  100 Free  Donald L Galine  60  SMMM  Pacific  1:04.33 
 6  100 Free  Richard K Jacobberger  60  OAK  Pacific  1:04.68 
 7  100 Free  Don Davis  61  RHMS  Pacific  1:04.90 
 4  200 Free  Don Davis  61  RHMS  Pacific  2:20.36 
 10  200 Free  George C Viguie  61  RHMS  Pacific  2:33.41 
 2  400 Free  Don Davis  61  RHMS  Pacific  4:56.07 
 6  800 Free  Donald L Galine  60  SMMM  Pacific  11:15.35 
 7  800 Free  Bill Dawson  63  MELO  Pacific  11:17.04 
 5  1500 Free  Bill Dawson  63  MELO  Pacific  21:43.91 
 3  50 Back  Richard Burns  62  TAM  Pacific  32.83 
 5  50 Back  Richard K Jacobberger  60  OAK  Pacific  35.12 
 2  100 Back  Richard Burns  62  TAM  Pacific  1:12.99 
 3  200 Back  Richard Burns  62  TAM  Pacific  2:45.22 
 4  200 Back  Richard T Todd  63  TCAM  Pacific  2:49.00 
 2  50 Breast  Kenneth A Frost Jr  61  TAM  Pacific  35.18 
 10  50 Breast  Richard T Todd  63  TCAM  Pacific  38.34 
 1  100 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  61  TAM  Pacific  1:18.35 
 4  100 Breast  Richard T Todd  63  TCAM  Pacific  1:22.88 
 9  100 Breast  Don Davis  61  RHMS  Pacific  1:27.92 
 1  200 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  61  TAM  Pacific  2:56.94 
 2  200 Breast  Richard T Todd  63  TCAM  Pacific  3:00.30 
 9  200 Breast  Bill Dawson  63  MELO  Pacific  3:25.00 
 6  50 Fly  Richard Burns  62  TAM  Pacific  31.15 
 8  50 Fly  Richard K Jacobberger  60  OAK  Pacific  31.43 
 10  50 Fly  Donald L Galine  60  SMMM  Pacific  32.20 
 1  100 Fly  Richard Burns  62  TAM  Pacific  1:12.78 
 6  100 Fly  Richard K Jacobberger  60  OAK  Pacific  1:19.28 
 4  200 Fly  Bill Dawson  63  MELO  Pacific  3:20.01 
 6  200 Fly  Richard K Jacobberger  60  OAK  Pacific  3:22.86 
 9  200 Fly  Don Davis  61  RHMS  Pacific  3:34.86 
 1  100 IM  Richard Burns  62  TAM  Pacific  1:13.85 
 7  100 IM  Kenneth A Frost Jr  61  TAM  Pacific  1:17.70 
 10  100 IM  Donald L Galine  60  SMMM  Pacific  1:22.54 
 4  200 IM  Richard Burns  62  TAM  Pacific  2:46.90 
 8  200 IM  Kenneth A Frost Jr  61  TAM  Pacific  2:51.08 
 10  200 IM  Richard T Todd  63  TCAM  Pacific  2:55.49 
 3  400 IM  Edward G Cazalet  63  TAM  Pacific  6:00.78 
 8  400 IM  Bill Dawson  63  MELO  Pacific  6:44.93 

Men 65-69 SCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  David M Fairfield  66  TCAM  Pacific  32.78 
 4  100 Free  David M Fairfield  66  TCAM  Pacific  1:12.76 
 8  100 Free  Donald A Ingalls  67  WACM  Pacific  1:17.04 
 3  200 Free  David M Fairfield  66  TCAM  Pacific  2:43.65 
 6  200 Free  Donald A Ingalls  67  WACM  Pacific  2:58.34 
 7  200 Free  Frank M Helm  65  TCAM  Pacific  2:58.82 
 8  200 Free  Ed L Lane  66  WCM  Pacific  2:59.44 
 5  400 Free  David M Fairfield  66  TCAM  Pacific  5:54.18 
 8  400 Free  Frank M Helm  65  TCAM  Pacific  6:18.08 
 9  400 Free  Donald A Ingalls  67  WACM  Pacific  6:33.89 
 3  800 Free  David M Fairfield  66  TCAM  Pacific  12:07.79 
 6  800 Free  Frank M Helm  65  TCAM  Pacific  12:47.36 
 8  800 Free  Donald A Ingalls  67  WACM  Pacific  13:41.73 
 10  800 Free  Robert F Norris  67  DAM  Pacific  13:47.94 
 4  1500 Free  Barry A Fasbender  68  STAN  Pacific  24:48.84 
 6  1500 Free  Donald A Ingalls  67  WACM  Pacific  25:46.27 
 5  50 Back  Barry A Fasbender  68  STAN  Pacific  41.32 
 10  50 Back  Jim E Perilman  66  WCM  Pacific  43.73 
 3  100 Back  Robert F Norris  67  DAM  Pacific  1:32.91 
 5  100 Back  Barry A Fasbender  68  STAN  Pacific  1:38.08 
 3  200 Back  Robert F Norris  67  DAM  Pacific  3:26.69 
 6  200 Back  Barry A Fasbender  68  STAN  Pacific  3:34.45 
 8  200 Back  Robert A Fox  68  TOC  Pacific  3:49.36 
 10  200 Back  Jim E Perilman  66  WCM  Pacific  3:59.23 
 3  50 Breast  Jim E Perilman  66  WCM  Pacific  39.33 
 7  50 Breast  Karl F Kleman  65  TCAM  Pacific  41.96 
 2  100 Breast  Jim Perilman  66  WCM  Pacific  1:30.12 
 3  100 Breast  Karl F Kleman  65  TCAM  Pacific  1:35.28 
 2  200 Breast  Jim E Perilman  66  WCM  Pacific  3:22.84 
 3  200 Breast  Barry A Fasbender  68  STAN  Pacific  3:32.27 
 6  50 Fly  A Emory Haworth  69  WCM  Pacific  35.69 
 10  50 Fly  Jim E Perilman  66  WCM  Pacific  36.84 
 2  100 Fly  Jim Perilman  66  WCM  Pacific  1:28.68 
 3  100 Fly  Barry Fasbender  68  STAN  Pacific  1:29.03 
 4  100 Fly  A Emory Haworth  69  WCM  Pacific  1:35.99 
 5  100 Fly  Robert A Fox  68  TOC  Pacific  1:40.09 
 2  200 Fly  Jim E Perilman  66  WCM  Pacific  3:24.92 
 3  200 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  68  STAN  Pacific  3:31.48 
 8  200 Fly  Robert A Fox  68  TOC  Pacific  3:51.58 
 1  100 IM  Jim E Perilman  66  WCM  Pacific  1:26.19 
 2  100 IM  A Emory Haworth  69  WCM  Pacific  1:27.01 
 7  100 IM  Barry A Fasbender  68  STAN  Pacific  1:30.01 
 1  200 IM  A Emory Haworth  69  WCM  Pacific  3:21.86 
 2  200 IM  Jim Perilman  66  WCM  Pacific  3:24.65 
 4  200 IM  Barry A Fasbender  68  STAN  Pacific  3:27.31 
 7  200 IM  Thomas A Loss  65  ECAM  Pacific  3:38.57 
 8  200 IM  George E Lyons  69  UNAT  Pacific  3:38.96 
 9  200 IM  Robert A Fox  68  TOC  Pacific  3:42.79 
 10  200 IM  Dale F Bowman  66  UNAT  Pacific  3:42.99 
 4  400 IM  Barry Fasbender  68  STAN  Pacific  7:18.67 
 5  400 IM  Jim Perilman  66  WCM  Pacific  7:23.25 
 8  400 IM  Robert A Fox  68  TOC  Pacific  7:55.14 

Men 70-74 SCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Robert W Mayo  72  WCM  Pacific  1:16.29 
 6  200 Free  Robert W Mayo  72  WCM  Pacific  2:52.89 
 10  200 Free  John F Sulzbach  71  MELO  Pacific  3:09.50 
 5  400 Free  Robert W Mayo  72  WCM  Pacific  6:17.04 
 4  800 Free  Robert W Mayo  72  WCM  Pacific  13:09.71 
 2  1500 Free  Robert W Mayo  72  WCM  Pacific  24:44.13 
 5  1500 Free  Robert J Cook  73  TAM  Pacific  26:35.42 
 7  1500 Free  William E Grohe  72  USF  Pacific  29:11.69 
 8  50 Back  Robert W Mayo  72  WCM  Pacific  42.42 
 10  50 Back  John F Sulzbach  71  MELO  Pacific  42.97 
 6  100 Back  Robert W Mayo  72  WCM  Pacific  1:30.17 
 5  200 Back  Robert W Mayo  72  WCM  Pacific  3:25.48 
 7  200 Back  John F Sulzbach  71  MELO  Pacific  3:41.35 
 10  200 Back  William Grohe  72  USF  Pacific  4:03.89 
 6  50 Breast  Jack Fleming  70  USF  Pacific  42.43 
 9  50 Breast  Norman Stupfel  73  WCM  Pacific  43.37 
 10  50 Breast  Stan F Morner  71  WCM  Pacific  43.40 
 4  100 Breast  Jack Fleming  70  USF  Pacific  1:36.89 
 6  100 Breast  Norman Stupfel  73  WCM  Pacific  1:38.53 
 9  100 Breast  Stan F Morner  71  WCM  Pacific  1:44.14 
 4  200 Breast  Norman Stupfel  73  WCM  Pacific  3:40.67 
 6  200 Breast  John F Sulzbach  71  MELO  Pacific  3:48.20 
 7  200 Breast  Jack Fleming  70  USF  Pacific  3:52.11 
 6  50 Fly  Stan F Morner  71  WCM  Pacific  39.68 
 8  50 Fly  Jack Fleming  70  USF  Pacific  41.81 
 5  100 Fly  Stan F Morner  71  WCM  Pacific  1:37.08 
 6  100 Fly  Jack Fleming  70  USF  Pacific  1:42.41 
 8  100 Fly  John F Sulzbach  71  MELO  Pacific  1:53.23 
 1  200 Fly  Stan F Morner  71  WCM  Pacific  3:44.28 
 3  200 Fly  Jack Fleming  70  USF  Pacific  4:04.22 
 5  200 Fly  John F Sulzbach  71  MELO  Pacific  4:17.15 
 7  200 Fly  William E Grohe  72  USF  Pacific  5:07.65 
 4  200 IM  John F Sulzbach  71  MELO  Pacific  3:42.10 
 5  200 IM  Jack Fleming  70  USF  Pacific  3:45.19 
 6  200 IM  Norman Stupfel  73  WCM  Pacific  3:45.82 
 10  200 IM  William Grohe  72  USF  Pacific  4:17.57 
 2  400 IM  Jack Fleming  70  USF  Pacific  8:19.49 
 3  400 IM  Robert J Cook  73  TAM  Pacific  8:25.49 
 4  400 IM  William E Grohe  72  USF  Pacific  9:19.96 

Men 75-79 SCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  800 Free  Fred W Trask  78  WCM  Pacific  16:31.82 
 10  800 Free  Don L Stupfel  77  SMMM  Pacific  17:17.13 
 9  1500 Free  Fred W Trask  78  WCM  Pacific  30:59.85 
 6  50 Back  Pierre Hathaway  75  CVM  Pacific  47.07 
 5  100 Back  Pierre Hathaway  75  CVM  Pacific  1:47.24 
 10  100 Back  Don L Stupfel  77  SMMM  Pacific  1:59.03 
 5  200 Back  Pierre Hathaway  75  CVM  Pacific  3:55.75 
 8  50 Fly  Luman Sutton  78  SAC  Pacific  55.00 
 10  100 IM  Luman Sutton  78  SAC  Pacific  1:55.79 

Men 80-84 SCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  400 Free  Tom A Mc Call  83  SCAM  Pacific  9:09.52 
 10  800 Free  Fred T Rogers  82  USF  Pacific  27:05.18 
 10  1500 Free  Fred T Rogers  82  USF  Pacific  54:54.02 
 9  50 Back  Tom A Mc Call  83  SCAM  Pacific  1:05.35 
 10  100 Back  Tom A Mc Call  83  SCAM  Pacific  2:27.40 
 10  200 Back  Fred T Rogers  82  USF  Pacific  6:47.50 
 9  50 Breast  Tom A Mc Call  83  SCAM  Pacific  1:04.06 
 6  100 Breast  Tom A Mc Call  83  SCAM  Pacific  2:21.57 
 5  200 Breast  Tom A Mc Call  83  SCAM  Pacific  5:07.06 
 6  50 Fly  Tom A Mc Call  83  SCAM  Pacific  1:04.73 
 5  100 Fly  Tom A Mc Call  83  SCAM  Pacific  2:39.17 
 5  100 IM  Tom A Mc Call  83  SCAM  Pacific  2:18.57 
 6  200 IM  Tom A Mc Call  83  SCAM  Pacific  4:57.14 
 5  400 IM  Tom A Mc Call  83  SCAM  Pacific  10:37.37 

Men 85-89 SCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  William H Johnston  87  WCM  Pacific  43.88 
 1  100 Free  William Johnston  87  WCM  Pacific  1:50.06 
 1  200 Free  Richard T Smith  85  WCM  Pacific  4:13.77 
 3  200 Free  William H Johnston  87  WCM  Pacific  4:34.56 
 1  400 Free  Richard T Smith  85  WCM  Pacific  8:44.21 
 3  400 Free  William H Johnston  87  WCM  Pacific  10:08.14 
 1  800 Free  Richard T Smith  85  WCM  Pacific  18:06.72 
 4  800 Free  William H Johnston  87  WCM  Pacific  23:42.18 
 1  1500 Free  Richard T Smith  85  WCM  Pacific  34:02.37 
 2  1500 Free  William H Johnston  87  WCM  Pacific  56:20.33 
 5  50 Back  William H Johnston  87  WCM  Pacific  1:16.27 
 4  100 Back  William H Johnston  87  WCM  Pacific  3:09.74 
 5  200 Back  William H Johnston  87  WCM  Pacific  6:17.43 
 5  50 Breast  William H Johnston  87  WCM  Pacific  1:08.27 
 4  100 Breast  William H Johnston  87  WCM  Pacific  2:57.65 
 2  200 Breast  William H Johnston  87  WCM  Pacific  6:13.43 
 3  50 Fly  William H Johnston  87  WCM  Pacific  1:07.32 
 1  100 Fly  William H Johnston  87  WCM  Pacific  2:50.79 
 1  200 Fly  William H Johnston  87  WCM  Pacific  6:56.90 
 2  100 IM  Richard T Smith  85  WCM  Pacific  2:14.64 
 4  100 IM  William Johnston  87  WCM  Pacific  2:26.83 
 1  200 IM  William H Johnston  87  WCM  Pacific  5:48.43 
 1  400 IM  William Johnston  87  WCM  Pacific  12:33.67 

Men 95-99 SCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Bill Reeder  95  SNM  Pacific  2:09.12 
 1  50 Back  Bill Reeder  95  SNM  Pacific  1:58.81 
 1  100 Back  Bill Reeder  95  SNM  Pacific  4:27.89 
 1  200 Back  Bill Reeder  95  SNM  Pacific  9:31.21 
 1  50 Breast  Bill Reeder  95  SNM  Pacific  3:07.96 
 1  100 IM  Bill Reeder  95  SNM  Pacific  5:45.94 
Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #25
Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #20
Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #44