USMS Top Ten

2005 USMS Top Ten LCM for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 LCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Lauren E Au  21  SCAM  Pacific  29.72 
 3  100 Free  Alexandra K Lee  18  WCM  Pacific  1:02.71 
 3  200 Free  Alexandra K Lee  18  WCM  Pacific  2:17.85 
 3  400 Free  Rebecca R Tukua  23  WCM  Pacific  4:59.17 
 10  400 Free  Alicia M Koht  24  SMMM  Pacific  5:23.84 
 6  800 Free  Allison L Higgins  22  DAM  Pacific  11:43.46 
 8  800 Free  Yuko Iwamoto  22  USF  Pacific  13:05.28 
 9  800 Free  Elizabeth A Fandell  24  VACA  Pacific  13:14.05 
 2  1500 Free  Iris A Nishimoto  24  USF  Pacific  20:27.35 
 5  1500 Free  Allison L Higgins  22  DAM  Pacific  22:23.90 
 4  100 Back  Alexandra K Lee  18  WCM  Pacific  1:12.03 
 4  200 Back  Iris A Nishimoto  24  USF  Pacific  2:46.67 
 10  200 Back  Alicia M Koht  24  SMMM  Pacific  2:56.99 
 1  50 Breast  Gina Merlone  21  MELO  Pacific  37.51 
 2  50 Breast  Rebecca R Tukua  23  WCM  Pacific  38.18 
 4  50 Breast  Lauren E Au  21  SCAM  Pacific  38.73 
 1  100 Breast  Gina Merlone  21  MELO  Pacific  1:21.03 
 2  100 Breast  Rebecca R Tukua  23  WCM  Pacific  1:22.23 
 4  100 Breast  Lauren E Au  21  SCAM  Pacific  1:25.21 
 1  200 Breast  Rebecca R Tukua  23  WCM  Pacific  2:52.72 
 6  200 Breast  Kimberly M Callaghan  23  DAM  Pacific  3:12.58 
 10  200 Breast  Lauren E Au  21  SCAM  Pacific  3:16.25 
 9  50 Fly  Lauren E Au  21  SCAM  Pacific  33.83 
 4  100 Fly  Rebecca R Tukua  23  WCM  Pacific  1:12.16 
 6  200 Fly  Allison L Higgins  22  DAM  Pacific  3:24.88 
 2  200 IM  Alexandra K Lee  18  WCM  Pacific  2:36.68 
 4  200 IM  Rebecca R Tukua  23  WCM  Pacific  2:37.59 
 5  200 IM  Gina Merlone  21  MELO  Pacific  2:39.89 
 6  200 IM  Iris A Nishimoto  24  USF  Pacific  2:41.86 
 2  400 IM  Rebecca R Tukua  23  WCM  Pacific  5:30.96 
 5  400 IM  Iris A Nishimoto  24  USF  Pacific  5:49.33 

Women 25-29 LCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Jennifer L Mc Coy  25  SNM  Pacific  29.75 
 1  100 Free  Liesl I Taner  29  SMMM  Pacific  59.24 
 5  400 Free  Lauren Williams  25  TSUN  Pacific  5:05.94 
 1  800 Free  Jennifer L Mc Coy  25  SNM  Pacific  10:04.49 
 10  800 Free  Marissa G Wong  27  DAM  Pacific  11:43.08 
 6  50 Back  Liesl I Taner  29  SMMM  Pacific  34.85 
 9  50 Back  Suzanne Baker  29  FIRE  Pacific  35.53 
 2  100 Back  Shanna L Guzman  29  CRUZ  Pacific  1:11.44 
 8  100 Back  Lindsay M Bass  28  CRUZ  Pacific  1:18.09 
 9  100 Back  Suzanne Baker  29  FIRE  Pacific  1:19.30 
 3  200 Back  Allison M Wagner  28  USF  Pacific  2:38.57 
 4  200 Back  Lauren Williams  25  TSUN  Pacific  2:41.99 
 2  50 Breast  Allison M Wagner  28  USF  Pacific  35.08 
 7  50 Breast  Jennifer L Mc Coy  25  SNM  Pacific  38.52 
 1  100 Breast  Allison M Wagner  28  USF  Pacific  1:15.95 
 7  100 Breast  Ani L Hanoian  26  WCM  Pacific  1:27.11 
 1  200 Breast  Allison M Wagner  28  USF  Pacific  2:46.32 
 9  200 Breast  Sarah M Snow  26  USF  Pacific  3:12.29 
 1  50 Fly  Allison M Wagner  28  USF  Pacific  29.80 
 10  50 Fly  Carrie Smith  28  TSUN  Pacific  32.44 
 1  100 Fly  Allison M Wagner  28  USF  Pacific  1:06.51 
 9  100 Fly  Lindsay M Bass  28  CRUZ  Pacific  1:14.77 
 2  200 Fly  Lauren Williams  25  TSUN  Pacific  2:45.12 
 5  200 Fly  Marissa G Wong  27  DAM  Pacific  3:00.24 
 8  200 Fly  Ouida Liu  25  USF  Pacific  3:05.95 
 10  200 Fly  Molly B Lohman  28  SCAM  Pacific  3:09.51 
 1  200 IM  Allison M Wagner  28  USF  Pacific  2:21.98 
 1  400 IM  Allison M Wagner  28  USF  Pacific  5:11.68 
 4  400 IM  Lauren Williams  25  TSUN  Pacific  5:44.48 
 7  400 IM  Marissa G Wong  27  DAM  Pacific  6:17.73 
 8  400 IM  Ouida Liu  25  USF  Pacific  6:19.05 

Women 30-34 LCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  200 Free  Casey P Slater  34  TCAM  Pacific  2:24.92 
 7  200 Free  Linda M Paulsen  31  USF  Pacific  2:29.03 
 9  200 Free  Amy Whitesides  33  CRUZ  Pacific  2:30.37 
 8  400 Free  Casey P Slater  34  TCAM  Pacific  5:09.80 
 10  400 Free  Linda M Paulsen  31  USF  Pacific  5:14.86 
 9  800 Free  Stephanie A Alsberg  31  MELO  Pacific  12:15.98 
 4  50 Back  Casey P Slater  34  TCAM  Pacific  34.79 
 2  200 Back  Casey P Slater  34  TCAM  Pacific  2:44.50 
 10  200 Back  Meike M Labusch  33  USF  Pacific  2:59.70 
 1  50 Breast  Helen I Salcedo  30  WCM  Pacific  37.02 
 5  50 Breast  Alissa Perrucci  34  TSUN  Pacific  39.51 
 7  50 Breast  Susan Richey  30  USF  Pacific  40.35 
 1  100 Breast  Helen I Salcedo  30  WCM  Pacific  1:20.98 
 8  100 Breast  Alissa Perrucci  34  TSUN  Pacific  1:28.86 
 9  100 Breast  Susan Richey  30  USF  Pacific  1:30.24 
 1  200 Breast  Helen I Salcedo  30  WCM  Pacific  2:58.97 
 6  200 Breast  Amy Whitesides  33  CRUZ  Pacific  3:10.54 
 7  200 Breast  Alissa Perrucci  34  TSUN  Pacific  3:13.86 
 9  50 Fly  Kelly A Christensen  33  WCM  Pacific  33.60 
 10  50 Fly  Helen I Salcedo  30  WCM  Pacific  33.78 
 7  100 Fly  Helen I Salcedo  30  WCM  Pacific  1:17.99 
 10  100 Fly  Linda M Paulsen  31  USF  Pacific  1:20.72 
 4  200 Fly  Tracey Sondgroth  33  MELO  Pacific  3:13.73 
 6  200 Fly  Diana J Harrington  33  USF  Pacific  3:17.68 
 10  200 Fly  Virginia N Justus  30  CRUZ  Pacific  3:32.46 
 5  200 IM  Helen I Salcedo  30  WCM  Pacific  2:47.02 
 10  400 IM  Karla E Rees  33  MVM  Pacific  7:03.48 

Women 35-39 LCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Heather J Driscoll  39  LGSR  Pacific  29.62 
 10  50 Free  C Misa Sugiura  36  MVM  Pacific  30.62 
 10  100 Free  Heather J Driscoll  39  LGSR  Pacific  1:06.16 
 8  1500 Free  Kathleen M Liston  36  MELO  Pacific  21:22.73 
 8  50 Back  Karen L Duggan  35  WCM  Pacific  36.70 
 9  50 Back  Debbie M Schultz-Santos  37  WCM  Pacific  37.20 
 10  50 Back  Heather J Driscoll  39  LGSR  Pacific  38.24 
 5  100 Back  Jackie A Heer  39  LGSR  Pacific  1:17.55 
 9  100 Back  Karen L Duggan  35  WCM  Pacific  1:20.45 
 9  200 Back  Debbie M Schultz-Santos  37  WCM  Pacific  2:55.07 
 10  200 Back  Karen L Duggan  35  WCM  Pacific  2:55.39 
 2  50 Breast  Annaick Triponez  37  USF  Pacific  37.40 
 3  100 Breast  Annaick Triponez  37  USF  Pacific  1:20.40 
 9  100 Breast  Karen L Duggan  35  WCM  Pacific  1:28.81 
 2  200 Breast  Annaick Triponez  37  USF  Pacific  2:55.87 
 5  50 Fly  Heather J Driscoll  39  LGSR  Pacific  33.02 
 7  50 Fly  Michelle D Ghiggeri  36  WCM  Pacific  34.00 
 5  200 Fly  Jackie A Heer  39  LGSR  Pacific  2:47.80 
 10  200 IM  Jackie A Heer  39  LGSR  Pacific  2:50.16 
 10  400 IM  Kathleen M Liston  36  MELO  Pacific  6:27.33 

Women 40-44 LCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Laureen Welting  40  TOC  Pacific  28.83 
 8  50 Free  Janine V Joy  41  AQUM  Pacific  29.99 
 9  50 Free  Jana Matena  43  MELO  Pacific  30.05 
 2  100 Free  Laureen Welting  40  TOC  Pacific  1:01.87 
 3  100 Free  Jana Matena  43  MELO  Pacific  1:03.76 
 2  200 Free  Laureen Welting  40  TOC  Pacific  2:14.21 
 3  200 Free  Jana Matena  43  MELO  Pacific  2:15.69 
 2  400 Free  Laureen Welting  40  TOC  Pacific  4:46.23 
 3  400 Free  Jana Matena  43  MELO  Pacific  4:48.11 
 2  800 Free  Laureen Welting  40  TOC  Pacific  9:46.77 
 3  800 Free  Jana Matena  43  MELO  Pacific  10:03.98 
 2  1500 Free  Jana Matena  43  MELO  Pacific  19:28.70 
 9  1500 Free  Lisa M Sheeper  41  MELO  Pacific  21:07.77 
 7  50 Breast  Janine V Joy  41  AQUM  Pacific  40.87 
 5  200 Breast  Jana Matena  43  MELO  Pacific  3:11.36 
 8  50 Fly  Laureen Welting  40  TOC  Pacific  32.66 
 9  50 Fly  Janine V Joy  41  AQUM  Pacific  32.67 
 4  100 Fly  Laureen Welting  40  TOC  Pacific  1:10.26 
 7  200 Fly  Juliette B Applewhite  43  MELO  Pacific  3:07.66 
 8  200 Fly  Lisa M Sheeper  41  MELO  Pacific  3:09.21 
 9  400 IM  Lisa M Sheeper  41  MELO  Pacific  6:19.12 

Women 45-49 LCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  47  WCM  Pacific  29.28 
 7  50 Free  Leianne S Crittenden  49  WCM  Pacific  29.66 
 3  100 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  47  WCM  Pacific  1:03.46 
 8  100 Free  Leianne S Crittenden  49  WCM  Pacific  1:06.62 
 2  200 Free  Jill S Hernandez  45  CHIC  Pacific  2:13.85 
 4  200 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  47  WCM  Pacific  2:17.91 
 5  200 Free  Marguerite V Meyer  46  TOC  Pacific  2:22.88 
 1  400 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  47  WCM  Pacific  4:43.06 
 3  400 Free  Jill S Hernandez  45  CHIC  Pacific  4:45.57 
 5  400 Free  Marguerite V Meyer  46  TOC  Pacific  5:02.07 
 1  800 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  47  WCM  Pacific  9:37.15 
 4  800 Free  Marguerite V Meyer  46  TOC  Pacific  10:28.22 
 2  1500 Free  Marguerite V Meyer  46  TOC  Pacific  19:40.79 
 5  1500 Free  Cindy S Lee  48  SMMM  Pacific  21:26.90 
 2  50 Back  Patty Landers  49  WCM  Pacific  35.34 
 8  50 Back  Barbara L Jones  49  MELO  Pacific  37.39 
 9  50 Back  Cindy S Lee  48  SMMM  Pacific  37.43 
 10  50 Back  Susan V Donahue  45  MVM  Pacific  37.78 
 2  100 Back  Patty Landers  49  WCM  Pacific  1:16.75 
 6  100 Back  Cindy S Lee  48  SMMM  Pacific  1:19.26 
 1  200 Back  Patty Landers  49  WCM  Pacific  2:45.59 
 7  200 Back  Cindy S Lee  48  SMMM  Pacific  2:58.26 
 1  50 Breast  Leianne S Crittenden  49  WCM  Pacific  37.91 
 2  100 Breast  Leianne S Crittenden  49  WCM  Pacific  1:26.03 
 4  200 Breast  Leianne S Crittenden  49  WCM  Pacific  3:16.06 
 1  50 Fly  Jill S Hernandez  45  CHIC  Pacific  30.73 
 6  50 Fly  Caren A Mc Namara  45  WCM  Pacific  32.54 
 10  50 Fly  Leianne S Crittenden  49  WCM  Pacific  33.92 
 1  100 Fly  Jill S Hernandez  45  CHIC  Pacific  1:07.30 
 5  100 Fly  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  47  WCM  Pacific  1:14.59 
 4  200 Fly  Marguerite V Meyer  46  TOC  Pacific  2:49.60 
 10  200 Fly  Frances H Reneau  46  MELO  Pacific  3:24.58 
 1  200 IM  Jill S Hernandez  45  CHIC  Pacific  2:32.46 
 8  200 IM  Cindy S Lee  48  SMMM  Pacific  2:56.05 
 9  200 IM  Leianne S Crittenden  49  WCM  Pacific  2:56.97 
 10  200 IM  Patty Landers  49  WCM  Pacific  2:57.35 
 1  400 IM  Jill S Hernandez  45  CHIC  Pacific  5:27.67 
 3  400 IM  Marguerite V Meyer  46  TOC  Pacific  6:00.24 
 5  400 IM  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  47  WCM  Pacific  6:01.74 

Women 50-54 LCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Laura B Val  54  TAM  Pacific  29.25 
 1  100 Free  Laura B Val  54  TAM  Pacific  1:02.99 
 1  200 Free  Laura B Val  54  TAM  Pacific  2:17.59 
 6  200 Free  Laurie A Ridge  50  FDM  Pacific  2:40.08 
 8  200 Free  Phyllis E Quinn  50  TOC  Pacific  2:40.39 
 1  400 Free  Laura B Val  54  TAM  Pacific  4:55.43 
 7  800 Free  Phyllis E Quinn  50  TOC  Pacific  11:37.61 
 8  800 Free  Judy A Eisenman  51  TAM  Pacific  11:41.33 
 9  800 Free  Cathy E Huang  50  USF  Pacific  11:56.68 
 4  1500 Free  Phyllis E Quinn  50  TOC  Pacific  22:23.37 
 1  50 Back  Karen M Humphreys  52  LM  Pacific  33.67 
 2  50 Back  Laura B Val  54  TAM  Pacific  34.55 
 1  100 Back  Karen M Humphreys  52  LM  Pacific  1:14.19 
 1  200 Back  Karen M Humphreys  52  LM  Pacific  2:48.34 
 5  50 Breast  Caroline L Reynaud  53  FGST  Pacific  42.28 
 10  50 Breast  Laura B Val  54  TAM  Pacific  44.46 
 6  200 Breast  Grendel S Burrell  54  USF  Pacific  3:31.50 
 7  200 Breast  Caroline L Reynaud  53  FGST  Pacific  3:31.88 
 10  200 Breast  Cathy Schulbach  52  UNAT  Pacific  3:40.03 
 1  50 Fly  Laura B Val  54  TAM  Pacific  31.81 
 1  100 Fly  Laura B Val  54  TAM  Pacific  1:10.94 
 8  100 Fly  Cathy E Huang  50  USF  Pacific  1:25.12 
 5  200 Fly  Cathy E Huang  50  USF  Pacific  3:12.54 
 7  200 Fly  Rebecca A Pinto  50  MELO  Pacific  3:21.06 
 9  200 Fly  Phyllis E Quinn  50  TOC  Pacific  3:34.58 
 5  400 IM  Cathy E Huang  50  USF  Pacific  6:40.97 
 9  400 IM  Phyllis E Quinn  50  TOC  Pacific  6:51.77 

Women 55-59 LCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Celeste Miller  55  SNM  Pacific  32.72 
 2  100 Free  Celeste Miller  55  SNM  Pacific  1:10.52 
 9  100 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  58  MAM  Pacific  1:18.70 
 4  200 Free  Celeste Miller  55  SNM  Pacific  2:36.89 
 8  200 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  58  SNM  Pacific  2:47.77 
 2  400 Free  Celeste Miller  55  SNM  Pacific  5:17.77 
 4  400 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  58  SNM  Pacific  5:47.59 
 2  800 Free  Celeste Miller  55  SNM  Pacific  10:58.80 
 3  50 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  58  MAM  Pacific  41.27 
 9  200 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  58  MAM  Pacific  3:24.66 
 4  50 Breast  Gerre G Jones  57  UNAT  Pacific  44.11 
 8  100 Breast  Gerre G Jones  57  UNAT  Pacific  1:45.55 
 7  200 Breast  Gerre G Jones  57  UNAT  Pacific  3:53.55 
 1  50 Fly  A Susan Tyler  57  SNM  Pacific  36.87 
 2  50 Fly  Ruth Y Shaps  58  MAM  Pacific  37.10 
 2  100 Fly  A Susan Tyler  57  SNM  Pacific  1:26.90 
 8  200 IM  A Susan Tyler  57  SNM  Pacific  3:25.02 

Women 60-64 LCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Nancy J Ridout  63  TAM  Pacific  34.02 
 7  50 Free  Nancy J Brooks  63  RINC  Pacific  38.68 
 3  100 Free  Nancy J Ridout  63  TAM  Pacific  1:21.29 
 8  100 Free  Sarah L Tyler  60  SNM  Pacific  1:30.01 
 9  100 Free  Nancy J Brooks  63  RINC  Pacific  1:31.26 
 3  200 Free  Nancy J Ridout  63  TAM  Pacific  2:59.47 
 8  200 Free  Sarah Tyler  60  SNM  Pacific  3:15.58 
 3  400 Free  Nancy J Ridout  63  TAM  Pacific  6:21.34 
 6  400 Free  Susan J Allen  61  USF  Pacific  6:39.00 
 8  400 Free  Sarah Tyler  60  SNM  Pacific  6:47.58 
 7  800 Free  Susan J Allen  61  USF  Pacific  14:01.84 
 8  800 Free  Sarah L Tyler  60  SNM  Pacific  14:02.95 
 4  1500 Free  Nancy J Ridout  63  TAM  Pacific  25:03.40 
 6  1500 Free  Sarah Tyler  60  SNM  Pacific  26:38.76 
 7  50 Back  Susan J Allen  61  USF  Pacific  47.15 
 8  50 Back  Nancy J Brooks  63  RINC  Pacific  47.79 
 5  100 Back  Susan J Allen  61  USF  Pacific  1:41.35 
 8  100 Back  Sarah Tyler  60  SNM  Pacific  1:50.37 
 3  200 Back  Susan J Allen  61  USF  Pacific  3:32.06 
 6  200 Back  Sarah Tyler  60  SNM  Pacific  3:58.71 
 7  200 Back  Leslie M Westergaard  62  DAM  Pacific  3:59.36 
 1  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  61  STAN  Pacific  43.52 
 2  50 Breast  Nancy J Brooks  63  RINC  Pacific  47.01 
 2  100 Breast  Daniela Barnea  61  STAN  Pacific  1:38.14 
 4  100 Breast  Nancy J Brooks  63  RINC  Pacific  1:45.24 
 9  100 Breast  Susan J Allen  61  USF  Pacific  1:51.95 
 1  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  61  STAN  Pacific  3:35.47 
 5  200 Breast  Nancy Brooks  63  RINC  Pacific  3:56.05 
 3  50 Fly  Daniela Barnea  61  STAN  Pacific  41.28 
 8  50 Fly  Betty L Dugan  64  DAM  Pacific  46.11 
 1  100 Fly  Daniela Barnea  61  STAN  Pacific  1:30.70 
 1  200 Fly  Daniela Barnea  61  STAN  Pacific  3:26.54 
 10  200 IM  Edith Collin  60  MELO  Pacific  4:12.10 
 2  400 IM  Daniela Barnea  61  STAN  Pacific  7:06.04 

Women 65-69 LCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Elizabeth L Roepke  65  SMMM  Pacific  37.12 
 5  100 Free  Susan L Munn  67  DAM  Pacific  1:26.37 
 6  100 Free  Elizabeth L Roepke  65  SMMM  Pacific  1:28.57 
 3  200 Free  Susan L Munn  67  DAM  Pacific  3:07.16 
 4  400 Free  Susan L Munn  67  DAM  Pacific  6:48.78 
 3  800 Free  Susan L Munn  67  DAM  Pacific  14:00.76 
 10  50 Back  Susan L Munn  67  DAM  Pacific  54.08 
 10  200 Back  Nancy A Stretch  65  TOC  Pacific  4:11.00 
 7  100 Breast  Nancy A Stretch  65  TOC  Pacific  2:02.73 
 6  200 Breast  Nancy A Stretch  65  TOC  Pacific  4:21.96 
 7  200 Breast  Elizabeth L Roepke  65  SMMM  Pacific  4:24.37 
 1  50 Fly  Elizabeth L Roepke  65  SMMM  Pacific  40.06 
 7  200 Fly  Sara J Snoek  67  UNAT  Pacific  5:11.55 
 10  200 IM  Nancy A Stretch  65  TOC  Pacific  4:05.34 
 5  400 IM  Nancy A Stretch  65  TOC  Pacific  8:38.55 

Women 70-74 LCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  70  SMMM  Pacific  41.96 
 6  50 Free  Barbara F Callison  72  RINC  Pacific  45.62 
 3  100 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  70  SMMM  Pacific  1:36.80 
 7  100 Free  Donna Monroe  72  WCM  Pacific  1:45.38 
 10  100 Free  Thyra Tegner  70  ALMA  Pacific  2:00.88 
 4  200 Free  Ann M Hirsch  74  WCM  Pacific  3:29.50 
 5  200 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  70  SMMM  Pacific  3:35.84 
 4  400 Free  Ann M Hirsch  74  WCM  Pacific  7:26.43 
 5  400 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  70  SMMM  Pacific  7:30.49 
 7  400 Free  Jean M Duncan  73  WCM  Pacific  8:22.17 
 2  800 Free  Donna Monroe  72  WCM  Pacific  15:52.55 
 3  800 Free  Jean M Duncan  73  WCM  Pacific  17:14.28 
 1  50 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  70  SMMM  Pacific  50.19 
 3  50 Back  Ann M Hirsch  74  WCM  Pacific  52.97 
 8  50 Back  Thyra Tegner  70  ALMA  Pacific  1:00.15 
 1  100 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  70  SMMM  Pacific  1:52.65 
 9  100 Back  Donna Monroe  72  WCM  Pacific  2:13.27 
 1  200 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  70  SMMM  Pacific  4:05.15 
 2  50 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  74  WCM  Pacific  51.12 
 8  50 Breast  Barbara F Callison  72  RINC  Pacific  1:03.58 
 2  100 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  74  WCM  Pacific  1:53.08 
 2  200 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  74  WCM  Pacific  3:57.09 
 2  50 Fly  Ann M Hirsch  74  WCM  Pacific  53.40 
 4  50 Fly  Barbara F Callison  72  RINC  Pacific  55.03 
 7  50 Fly  Miek Mc Cubbin  70  SMMM  Pacific  57.73 
 1  100 Fly  Ann M Hirsch  74  WCM  Pacific  1:58.73 
 2  200 Fly  Miek Mc Cubbin  70  SMMM  Pacific  6:01.36 
 2  200 IM  Ann M Hirsch  74  WCM  Pacific  4:01.52 
 7  200 IM  Jean M Duncan  73  WCM  Pacific  5:29.41 
 1  400 IM  Ann M Hirsch  74  WCM  Pacific  8:22.99 
 4  400 IM  Jean M Duncan  73  WCM  Pacific  11:27.28 

Women 75-79 LCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  400 Free  Barbara R Owens  76  USF  Pacific  8:53.65 
 7  800 Free  Betty T Mc Millan  76  WCM  Pacific  19:07.50 
 9  800 Free  Phyllis J Crockett  79  WCM  Pacific  21:20.41 
 10  50 Back  Eloise Danto  77  MVM  Pacific  1:10.27 
 9  100 Back  Betty T Mc Millan  76  WCM  Pacific  2:28.79 
 10  100 Back  Eloise Danto  77  MVM  Pacific  2:29.08 
 9  200 Back  Margaret S Voorhees  77  USF  Pacific  5:24.20 
 5  50 Breast  Barbara R Owens  76  USF  Pacific  1:04.90 
 6  50 Breast  Phyllis J Crockett  79  WCM  Pacific  1:05.82 
 8  100 Breast  Phyllis J Crockett  79  WCM  Pacific  2:31.11 
 2  200 Breast  Barbara R Owens  76  USF  Pacific  5:04.01 
 5  200 Breast  Phyllis J Crockett  79  WCM  Pacific  5:24.81 
 8  50 Fly  Margaret S Voorhees  77  USF  Pacific  1:21.60 
 9  100 Fly  Gloria M Stupfel  79  SMMM  Pacific  3:52.16 
 6  200 Fly  Gloria M Stupfel  79  SMMM  Pacific  9:26.98 
 4  200 IM  Barbara R Owens  76  USF  Pacific  4:43.83 
 10  200 IM  Gloria M Stupfel  79  SMMM  Pacific  7:26.49 

Women 80-84 LCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Margery Meyer  83  TOC  Pacific  45.06 
 4  50 Free  Asako A Maningo  80  SMMM  Pacific  50.25 
 10  50 Free  Bea T Heim  80  TAM  Pacific  1:01.78 
 2  100 Free  Margery Meyer  83  TOC  Pacific  1:43.94 
 5  100 Free  Asako A Maningo  80  SMMM  Pacific  1:56.28 
 10  100 Free  Bea T Heim  80  TAM  Pacific  2:19.60 
 1  200 Free  Margery Meyer  83  TOC  Pacific  3:43.27 
 5  200 Free  Asako A Maningo  80  SMMM  Pacific  4:31.27 
 7  200 Free  Bea T Heim  80  TAM  Pacific  4:56.50 
 1  400 Free  Margery Meyer  83  TOC  Pacific  8:03.24 
 4  400 Free  Bea T Heim  80  TAM  Pacific  10:33.34 
 1  800 Free  Margery Meyer  83  TOC  Pacific  16:12.06 
 1  1500 Free  Margery Meyer  83  TOC  Pacific  31:02.84 
 2  50 Back  Asako A Maningo  80  SMMM  Pacific  55.86 
 5  50 Back  Margery Meyer  83  TOC  Pacific  58.28 
 2  100 Back  Asako A Maningo  80  SMMM  Pacific  2:02.42 
 4  100 Back  Margery Meyer  83  TOC  Pacific  2:15.02 
 3  200 Back  Margery Meyer  83  TOC  Pacific  4:53.69 
 4  50 Breast  Margery Meyer  83  TOC  Pacific  1:09.44 
 7  50 Breast  Bea T Heim  80  TAM  Pacific  1:26.35 
 2  200 IM  Margery Meyer  83  TOC  Pacific  4:59.49 

Women 85-89 LCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Audrey H Etienne  89  SMMM  Pacific  58.44 
 2  200 Free  Audrey H Etienne  89  SMMM  Pacific  5:04.09 
 2  50 Back  Audrey H Etienne  89  SMMM  Pacific  1:24.49 
 2  50 Breast  Audrey H Etienne  89  SMMM  Pacific  1:33.78 

Men 18-24 LCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Mikhail I Blinkov  20  USF  Pacific  26.21 
 3  100 Free  Matthew G Davie  24  STAN  Pacific  56.21 
 8  100 Free  Mikhail I Blinkov  20  USF  Pacific  57.21 
 2  200 Free  Matthew G Davie  24  STAN  Pacific  2:05.24 
 4  200 Free  Matthew D Roper  24  DAM  Pacific  2:06.31 
 4  400 Free  Matthew D Roper  24  DAM  Pacific  4:30.12 
 5  400 Free  Matthew G Davie  24  STAN  Pacific  4:31.31 
 6  400 Free  Max R Biessmann  20  DAM  Pacific  4:51.42 
 8  400 Free  Robert C Steele Jr  24  TCAM  Pacific  4:57.71 
 2  800 Free  Matthew D Roper  24  DAM  Pacific  9:19.65 
 6  800 Free  Max R Biessmann  20  DAM  Pacific  10:15.21 
 9  800 Free  Kevin D Wong  20  USF  Pacific  11:51.41 
 3  1500 Free  Matthew D Roper  24  DAM  Pacific  17:54.18 
 4  1500 Free  Max R Biessmann  20  DAM  Pacific  19:28.94 
 3  50 Back  Matthew G Davie  24  STAN  Pacific  30.62 
 6  100 Back  Mikhail I Blinkov  20  USF  Pacific  1:08.09 
 2  200 Back  Matthew D Roper  24  DAM  Pacific  2:19.66 
 10  200 Back  Waifa Chau  24  TSUN  Pacific  3:07.04 
 5  50 Breast  Brent D Rivard  22  SCAM  Pacific  33.81 
 5  100 Breast  Brent D Rivard  22  SCAM  Pacific  1:17.73 
 2  200 Breast  Brent D Rivard  22  SCAM  Pacific  2:55.13 
 4  200 Breast  Waifa Chau  24  TSUN  Pacific  3:15.77 
 9  50 Fly  Kevin D Wong  20  USF  Pacific  29.22 
 8  100 Fly  Matthew D Roper  24  DAM  Pacific  1:07.28 
 9  100 Fly  Kevin D Wong  20  USF  Pacific  1:07.66 
 4  200 Fly  Jared A Rondoni  21  CRUZ  Pacific  2:24.17 
 5  200 Fly  Kevin D Wong  20  USF  Pacific  2:42.15 
 7  200 Fly  Waifa Chau  24  TSUN  Pacific  3:21.31 
 7  200 IM  Matthew D Roper  24  DAM  Pacific  2:28.44 
 9  200 IM  Jared A Rondoni  21  CRUZ  Pacific  2:30.20 
 4  400 IM  Matthew D Roper  24  DAM  Pacific  5:12.04 
 5  400 IM  Jared A Rondoni  21  CRUZ  Pacific  5:12.26 
 7  400 IM  Max R Biessmann  20  DAM  Pacific  5:38.47 

Men 25-29 LCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Scott C Greenwood  28  TOC  Pacific  23.85 
 4  50 Free  Grayson E Morris  29  USF  Pacific  25.13 
 3  100 Free  Scott C Greenwood  28  TOC  Pacific  54.30 
 5  100 Free  Cameron Mull  28  CRUZ  Pacific  54.64 
 8  100 Free  Grayson E Morris  29  USF  Pacific  56.69 
 3  200 Free  Andy J Nonaka  26  DAM  Pacific  2:03.09 
 6  200 Free  Mark B Callaghan  26  DAM  Pacific  2:06.79 
 10  200 Free  Benjamin C Phipps  26  UNAT  Pacific  2:10.23 
 3  400 Free  Andy J Nonaka  26  DAM  Pacific  4:23.78 
 7  400 Free  Benjamin C Phipps  26  UNAT  Pacific  4:42.40 
 8  400 Free  David Froehlich  26  TSUN  Pacific  4:52.52 
 1  800 Free  Andy J Nonaka  26  DAM  Pacific  9:06.60 
 4  800 Free  David Froehlich  26  TSUN  Pacific  10:06.34 
 3  50 Back  Scott C Greenwood  28  TOC  Pacific  30.04 
 7  50 Back  Grayson E Morris  29  USF  Pacific  31.16 
 9  50 Back  Andy J Nonaka  26  DAM  Pacific  31.43 
 8  100 Back  James G Collins  26  BMW  Pacific  1:11.63 
 9  100 Back  David Froehlich  26  TSUN  Pacific  1:11.77 
 4  200 Back  Mark B Callaghan  26  DAM  Pacific  2:24.21 
 6  50 Breast  Andy J Nonaka  26  DAM  Pacific  33.11 
 4  100 Breast  Andy J Nonaka  26  DAM  Pacific  1:11.87 
 3  200 Breast  Andy J Nonaka  26  DAM  Pacific  2:40.95 
 4  50 Fly  Scott C Greenwood  28  TOC  Pacific  26.68 
 8  100 Fly  Shawn R Jeffery  26  FIRE  Pacific  1:02.80 
 9  100 Fly  Benjamin C Phipps  26  UNAT  Pacific  1:02.91 
 7  200 Fly  Andy J Nonaka  26  DAM  Pacific  2:24.11 
 4  200 IM  Andy J Nonaka  26  DAM  Pacific  2:19.25 
 3  400 IM  Andy J Nonaka  26  DAM  Pacific  4:59.74 

Men 30-34 LCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Charles M Perkins  34  MELO  Pacific  25.10 
 10  50 Free  Eric Yen  31  TSUN  Pacific  26.15 
 6  100 Free  Charles M Perkins  34  MELO  Pacific  55.89 
 10  100 Free  Brad Hise  33  TSUN  Pacific  57.24 
 3  200 Free  Ili R Selinger  32  MAM  Pacific  2:03.26 
 5  200 Free  Richard E Elder  30  WCM  Pacific  2:04.88 
 9  200 Free  Steve Martel  34  TSUN  Pacific  2:07.92 
 3  400 Free  Richard E Elder  30  WCM  Pacific  4:28.02 
 4  400 Free  Steve Martel  34  TSUN  Pacific  4:32.08 
 6  400 Free  Dean Atchison  33  SCSC  Pacific  4:38.46 
 7  400 Free  Brad Hise  33  TSUN  Pacific  4:38.64 
 2  800 Free  Richard Elder  30  WCM  Pacific  9:27.68 
 4  800 Free  Dean Atchison  33  SCSC  Pacific  9:40.38 
 5  800 Free  Brad Hise  33  TSUN  Pacific  9:51.76 
 4  1500 Free  Brad Hise  33  TSUN  Pacific  19:02.82 
 1  50 Back  Charles M Perkins  34  MELO  Pacific  28.68 
 6  50 Back  Matthew G Mc Kay  34  TOC  Pacific  30.11 
 2  100 Back  Charles M Perkins  34  MELO  Pacific  1:03.34 
 4  100 Back  Matthew G Mc Kay  34  TOC  Pacific  1:05.54 
 2  200 Back  Matthew G Mc Kay  34  TOC  Pacific  2:20.15 
 7  200 Back  Steve Martel  34  TSUN  Pacific  2:34.13 
 10  50 Breast  James R Dyer  32  USF  Pacific  36.53 
 5  200 Breast  Walter M Baechtiger  32  TAM  Pacific  2:44.97 
 5  50 Fly  Dikan Rendic  34  WCM  Pacific  26.43 
 7  50 Fly  Charles M Perkins  34  MELO  Pacific  26.90 
 5  100 Fly  Charles M Perkins  34  MELO  Pacific  1:01.15 
 7  100 Fly  Steve Martel  34  TSUN  Pacific  1:01.92 
 8  100 Fly  Matthew G Mc Kay  34  TOC  Pacific  1:03.26 
 9  100 Fly  Ili R Selinger  32  MAM  Pacific  1:03.48 
 4  200 IM  Ili R Selinger  32  MAM  Pacific  2:22.23 
 9  200 IM  Charles M Perkins  34  MELO  Pacific  2:25.81 
 10  200 IM  Matthew G Mc Kay  34  TOC  Pacific  2:25.88 
 5  400 IM  Steve Martel  34  TSUN  Pacific  5:15.97 
 10  400 IM  Eric Yen  31  TSUN  Pacific  5:41.33 

Men 35-39 LCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  Scott Robinson  39  TSUN  Pacific  56.19 
 4  200 Free  Stephen Smith  38  SAC  Pacific  2:02.83 
 6  200 Free  Scott Robinson  39  TSUN  Pacific  2:03.44 
 5  400 Free  Scott Robinson  39  TSUN  Pacific  4:31.86 
 7  400 Free  Carlos A Fernandez  36  MAM  Pacific  4:37.53 
 8  400 Free  Roque J Santos  37  WCM  Pacific  4:39.19 
 4  800 Free  Scott Robinson  39  TSUN  Pacific  9:39.87 
 4  50 Back  Rick M Hamilton  38  VACA  Pacific  30.27 
 8  50 Back  Carlos A Fernandez  36  MAM  Pacific  31.11 
 10  50 Back  Brian E Wentzel  38  OAK  Pacific  31.28 
 2  100 Back  Roque J Santos  37  WCM  Pacific  1:03.68 
 4  100 Back  Rick M Hamilton  38  VACA  Pacific  1:04.83 
 10  100 Back  William C Hale  35  MAM  Pacific  1:07.56 
 6  200 Back  Rick M Hamilton  38  VACA  Pacific  2:24.20 
 7  200 Back  Roque J Santos  37  WCM  Pacific  2:24.99 
 5  50 Breast  Roque J Santos  37  WCM  Pacific  32.73 
 6  50 Breast  Peter C Finney  38  MAM  Pacific  32.74 
 6  100 Breast  Peter C Finney  38  MAM  Pacific  1:12.57 
 7  100 Breast  Roque J Santos  37  WCM  Pacific  1:12.74 
 1  200 Breast  Roque J Santos  37  WCM  Pacific  2:34.58 
 6  200 Breast  Peter C Finney  38  MAM  Pacific  2:45.86 
 6  100 Fly  Stephen Smith  38  SAC  Pacific  1:02.01 
 7  200 Fly  Roque J Santos  37  WCM  Pacific  2:26.80 
 8  200 Fly  Peter C Finney  38  MAM  Pacific  2:27.48 
 10  200 Fly  Rick M Hamilton  38  VACA  Pacific  2:31.51 
 3  200 IM  Stephen Smith  38  SAC  Pacific  2:19.29 
 9  200 IM  Roque J Santos  37  WCM  Pacific  2:23.54 
 3  400 IM  Stephen Smith  38  SAC  Pacific  5:04.86 

Men 40-44 LCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  David E Boatwright  44  WCM  Pacific  24.73 
 5  50 Free  Emeric J Mc Donald  43  MVM  Pacific  25.89 
 6  50 Free  Michael A Mc Aweeney  42  BMW  Pacific  25.94 
 7  50 Free  Roger S Brisbane  41  UNAT  Pacific  26.20 
 3  100 Free  David E Boatwright  44  WCM  Pacific  54.97 
 5  100 Free  Michael A Mc Aweeney  42  BMW  Pacific  56.90 
 10  100 Free  Brad A Gothberg  43  WCM  Pacific  58.32 
 5  200 Free  Scott E Robinson  40  TSUN  Pacific  2:08.21 
 6  200 Free  Bill Mc Cracken  44  TVM  Pacific  2:08.72 
 10  200 Free  Brad A Gothberg  43  WCM  Pacific  2:11.44 
 7  400 Free  Johan H Steiner  40  FIRE  Pacific  4:31.58 
 10  400 Free  Bill Mc Cracken  44  TVM  Pacific  4:37.27 
 8  800 Free  Brad A Gothberg  43  WCM  Pacific  9:48.67 
 9  800 Free  Duncan A Ross  40  RHMS  Pacific  9:49.06 
 10  800 Free  Bill Mc Cracken  44  TVM  Pacific  9:53.01 
 6  1500 Free  Bill Mc Cracken  44  TVM  Pacific  18:44.23 
 7  1500 Free  Brad A Gothberg  43  WCM  Pacific  18:50.97 
 4  50 Back  Roger S Brisbane  41  UNAT  Pacific  30.90 
 8  50 Back  Hector Chao  41  WCM  Pacific  31.90 
 8  100 Back  Roger S Brisbane  41  UNAT  Pacific  1:12.01 
 6  50 Breast  Paul D Vanhoven  41  WCM  Pacific  33.19 
 10  50 Breast  Thomas W Jacobs  42  BMW  Pacific  34.65 
 5  100 Breast  Michael A Mc Aweeney  42  BMW  Pacific  1:15.10 
 3  50 Fly  Roger S Brisbane  41  UNAT  Pacific  27.03 
 4  100 Fly  Roger S Brisbane  41  UNAT  Pacific  1:00.72 
 9  100 Fly  Kenneth W Tittle  42  WCM  Pacific  1:03.85 
 2  200 Fly  Johan H Steiner  40  FIRE  Pacific  2:21.55 
 4  200 Fly  Kenneth W Tittle  42  WCM  Pacific  2:29.31 
 6  200 Fly  Duncan A Ross  40  RHMS  Pacific  2:34.57 
 8  200 Fly  Mark A Canepa  41  AAM  Pacific  2:36.37 
 10  200 Fly  Erich Rasimus  41  SMMM  Pacific  2:40.90 
 2  200 IM  Hector Chao  41  WCM  Pacific  2:25.80 
 3  200 IM  Johan H Steiner  40  FIRE  Pacific  2:26.04 
 2  400 IM  Johan H Steiner  40  FIRE  Pacific  5:06.21 
 6  400 IM  Erich Rasimus  41  SMMM  Pacific  5:29.06 
 10  400 IM  Greg N Ratkovsky  40  WCM  Pacific  5:43.50 

Men 45-49 LCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Gregg R Sanders  46  RAMS  Pacific  25.87 
 8  100 Free  Gregg R Sanders  46  RAMS  Pacific  58.50 
 1  400 Free  George F Tidmarsh  45  MELO  Pacific  4:23.49 
 1  800 Free  George F Tidmarsh  45  MELO  Pacific  9:09.93 
 8  800 Free  Matthew H Kanzler  48  STAN  Pacific  9:50.58 
 1  1500 Free  George F Tidmarsh  45  MELO  Pacific  17:10.90 
 5  1500 Free  Matthew H Kanzler  48  STAN  Pacific  18:35.80 
 8  50 Back  Philip W Arcuni  47  MELO  Pacific  31.79 
 5  100 Back  Philip W Arcuni  47  MELO  Pacific  1:08.89 
 10  100 Back  Robert H Heath  48  MAM  Pacific  1:11.65 
 8  200 Back  Philip W Arcuni  47  MELO  Pacific  2:35.92 
 3  50 Breast  Lee A Rider  49  RHMS  Pacific  32.60 
 9  50 Breast  Jack Ewing  45  USF  Pacific  33.71 
 4  100 Breast  Lee A Rider  49  RHMS  Pacific  1:13.00 
 9  200 Breast  Lee A Rider  49  RHMS  Pacific  2:51.17 
 6  100 Fly  John R Morales  47  SRM  Pacific  1:03.58 
 8  100 Fly  Kerry L O'Brien  48  WCM  Pacific  1:04.43 
 10  100 Fly  Philip W Arcuni  47  MELO  Pacific  1:04.62 
 4  200 Fly  Matthew H Kanzler  48  STAN  Pacific  2:27.99 
 5  200 Fly  Kerry L O'Brien  48  WCM  Pacific  2:28.11 
 6  200 Fly  Philip W Arcuni  47  MELO  Pacific  2:30.18 
 10  200 IM  Matthew H Kanzler  48  STAN  Pacific  2:30.88 
 4  400 IM  Steven Czekala  45  TSUN  Pacific  5:22.30 
 5  400 IM  Matthew H Kanzler  48  STAN  Pacific  5:22.64 
 6  400 IM  John R Morales  47  SRM  Pacific  5:25.81 

Men 50-54 LCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Thomas W Whatley  54  BMW  Pacific  26.18 
 10  50 Free  Eric D Van Boer  51  RHMS  Pacific  26.50 
 7  100 Free  James E Kemp  50  STAN  Pacific  59.25 
 4  200 Free  James E Kemp  50  STAN  Pacific  2:10.32 
 4  400 Free  James E Kemp  50  STAN  Pacific  4:42.45 
 4  50 Back  Philipp A Djang  51  RHMS  Pacific  31.81 
 9  50 Back  Eric D Van Boer  51  RHMS  Pacific  32.81 
 2  100 Back  Philipp A Djang  51  RHMS  Pacific  1:08.19 
 5  100 Back  Eric D Van Boer  51  RHMS  Pacific  1:10.47 
 2  200 Back  Philipp A Djang  51  RHMS  Pacific  2:29.57 
 9  200 Back  Eric D Van Boer  51  RHMS  Pacific  2:39.93 
 3  50 Breast  James E Kemp  50  STAN  Pacific  34.68 
 7  50 Breast  Eric D Van Boer  51  RHMS  Pacific  35.11 
 10  50 Breast  Thomas W Whatley  54  BMW  Pacific  35.46 
 4  100 Breast  James E Kemp  50  STAN  Pacific  1:17.82 
 4  200 Breast  Peter M Guadagni  50  WCM  Pacific  2:54.69 
 8  50 Fly  James E Kemp  50  STAN  Pacific  28.72 
 4  100 Fly  James E Kemp  50  STAN  Pacific  1:05.37 
 8  100 Fly  Brad V Pence  54  USF  Pacific  1:07.58 
 10  100 Fly  Bill Adkison  50  RHMS  Pacific  1:08.55 
 4  200 Fly  Peter M Guadagni  50  WCM  Pacific  2:41.46 
 3  200 IM  James E Kemp  50  STAN  Pacific  2:30.20 
 4  200 IM  Bill Adkison  50  RHMS  Pacific  2:30.97 
 8  200 IM  Philipp A Djang  51  RHMS  Pacific  2:38.45 
 4  400 IM  Bill Adkison  50  RHMS  Pacific  5:41.48 
 6  400 IM  Philipp A Djang  51  RHMS  Pacific  5:44.12 
 8  400 IM  Peter M Guadagni  50  WCM  Pacific  5:49.17 

Men 55-59 LCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  James R De Lacy  59  WCM  Pacific  26.94 
 9  50 Free  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  28.75 
 1  100 Free  James R De Lacy  59  WCM  Pacific  1:00.17 
 4  100 Free  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  1:01.45 
 3  200 Free  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  2:17.35 
 4  200 Free  James R De Lacy  59  WCM  Pacific  2:18.79 
 2  400 Free  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  4:47.94 
 2  800 Free  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  9:43.93 
 7  1500 Free  James R De Lacy  59  WCM  Pacific  20:41.65 
 4  50 Back  Dick W Thomas  58  LAM  Pacific  34.00 
 6  50 Back  Duke A Dahlin  57  USF  Pacific  36.36 
 6  100 Back  Dick W Thomas  58  LAM  Pacific  1:18.50 
 6  200 Back  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  2:46.93 
 9  200 Back  David M Ugarkovich  58  SAC  Pacific  2:56.90 
 10  200 Back  Duke A Dahlin  57  USF  Pacific  2:57.53 
 10  50 Breast  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  36.34 
 1  100 Breast  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  1:17.16 
 2  100 Breast  Robert Strand  59  TOC  Pacific  1:18.94 
 6  100 Breast  Gary J Parlapiano  58  TAM  Pacific  1:22.87 
 1  200 Breast  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  2:53.31 
 3  200 Breast  Robert Strand  59  TOC  Pacific  2:55.05 
 8  200 Breast  David M Ugarkovich  58  SAC  Pacific  3:04.23 
 10  200 Breast  Cary D Mc Gregor  55  MBAY  Pacific  3:08.33 
 4  50 Fly  James R De Lacy  59  WCM  Pacific  29.77 
 2  100 Fly  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  1:08.63 
 4  100 Fly  James R De Lacy  59  WCM  Pacific  1:09.58 
 10  100 Fly  Duke A Dahlin  57  USF  Pacific  1:17.25 
 2  200 Fly  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  2:43.05 
 6  200 Fly  Cary D Mc Gregor  55  MBAY  Pacific  3:05.88 
 2  200 IM  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  2:33.23 
 2  400 IM  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  5:30.81 
 6  400 IM  Christian Jochim  57  ALMA  Pacific  6:27.24 
 9  400 IM  Cary D Mc Gregor  55  MBAY  Pacific  6:37.76 

Men 60-64 LCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Richard Burns  62  TAM  Pacific  28.59 
 7  50 Free  Donald L Galine  60  SMMM  Pacific  28.64 
 8  50 Free  Richard K Jacobberger  60  OAK  Pacific  28.73 
 10  50 Free  Richard C Ennis  61  SMMM  Pacific  29.22 
 3  100 Free  Richard Burns  62  TAM  Pacific  1:03.17 
 6  100 Free  Donald L Galine  60  SMMM  Pacific  1:04.36 
 9  100 Free  Don M Davis  61  RHMS  Pacific  1:05.55 
 3  200 Free  Donald L Galine  60  SMMM  Pacific  2:23.15 
 4  200 Free  Richard Burns  62  TAM  Pacific  2:25.18 
 6  200 Free  Don M Davis  61  RHMS  Pacific  2:25.67 
 9  200 Free  Edward G Cazalet  63  TAM  Pacific  2:30.91 
 1  400 Free  Don M Davis  61  RHMS  Pacific  5:07.30 
 6  400 Free  Edward G Cazalet  63  TAM  Pacific  5:17.92 
 7  400 Free  Richard Burns  62  TAM  Pacific  5:19.09 
 1  800 Free  Don M Davis  61  RHMS  Pacific  10:51.60 
 5  800 Free  Edward G Cazalet  63  TAM  Pacific  10:58.38 
 8  800 Free  Bill Dawson  63  MELO  Pacific  11:29.10 
 5  1500 Free  Bill Dawson  63  MELO  Pacific  22:16.57 
 6  1500 Free  Thomas E Mc Carty  60  TOC  Pacific  22:45.35 
 1  50 Back  Richard Burns  62  TAM  Pacific  32.91 
 5  50 Back  Richard C Ennis  61  SMMM  Pacific  34.97 
 1  100 Back  Richard Burns  62  TAM  Pacific  1:13.37 
 3  100 Back  Edward G Cazalet  63  TAM  Pacific  1:19.90 
 5  100 Back  Donald L Galine  60  SMMM  Pacific  1:20.35 
 8  100 Back  Richard T Todd  63  TCAM  Pacific  1:21.19 
 10  100 Back  Richard K Jacobberger  60  OAK  Pacific  1:21.73 
 1  200 Back  Richard Burns  62  TAM  Pacific  2:46.56 
 2  200 Back  Edward G Cazalet  63  TAM  Pacific  2:54.42 
 8  200 Back  Donald L Galine  60  SMMM  Pacific  3:11.55 
 2  50 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  61  TAM  Pacific  35.28 
 8  50 Breast  Don M Davis  61  RHMS  Pacific  39.04 
 1  100 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  61  TAM  Pacific  1:18.60 
 6  100 Breast  Richard T Todd  63  TCAM  Pacific  1:26.01 
 9  100 Breast  Gary T Fitschen  60  MAM  Pacific  1:28.82 
 1  200 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  61  TAM  Pacific  2:59.08 
 3  200 Breast  Gary T Fitschen  60  MAM  Pacific  3:09.00 
 3  50 Fly  Richard C Ennis  61  SMMM  Pacific  30.45 
 6  50 Fly  Richard Burns  62  TAM  Pacific  31.09 
 3  200 Fly  Murray L Mc Lachlan  64  MELO  Pacific  3:22.42 
 6  200 Fly  Richard K Jacobberger  60  OAK  Pacific  3:29.71 
 8  200 Fly  James F Shaw  64  RINC  Pacific  3:38.19 
 2  200 IM  Kenneth A Frost  61  TAM  Pacific  2:49.74 
 3  200 IM  Edward G Cazalet  63  TAM  Pacific  2:52.35 
 6  200 IM  Murray L Mc Lachlan  64  MELO  Pacific  2:55.49 
 7  200 IM  Donald L Galine  60  SMMM  Pacific  3:00.69 
 2  400 IM  Edward G Cazalet  63  TAM  Pacific  6:14.31 
 5  400 IM  Richard T Todd  63  TCAM  Pacific  6:27.48 
 6  400 IM  Murray L Mc Lachlan  64  MELO  Pacific  6:30.34 

Men 65-69 LCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  David M Fairfield  66  TCAM  Pacific  1:14.81 
 6  200 Free  David M Fairfield  66  TCAM  Pacific  2:48.02 
 6  400 Free  David M Fairfield  66  TCAM  Pacific  6:03.09 
 6  800 Free  Ed L Lane  66  WCM  Pacific  13:58.47 
 10  800 Free  Christopher Saunders  67  USF  Pacific  14:56.12 
 5  1500 Free  A Emory Haworth  69  WCM  Pacific  25:52.33 
 6  1500 Free  Ed L Lane  66  WCM  Pacific  26:04.36 
 9  50 Back  Barry A Fasbender  68  STAN  Pacific  43.12 
 10  50 Back  Jim E Perilman  66  WCM  Pacific  43.15 
 6  100 Back  Robert F Norris  67  DAM  Pacific  1:37.27 
 2  200 Back  Robert F Norris  67  DAM  Pacific  3:23.27 
 7  200 Back  Barry A Fasbender  68  STAN  Pacific  3:47.39 
 10  200 Back  Robert A Fox  68  TOC  Pacific  3:50.78 
 4  50 Breast  Jim E Perilman  66  WCM  Pacific  40.81 
 7  50 Breast  Karl F Kleman  65  TCAM  Pacific  43.12 
 2  100 Breast  Jim E Perilman  66  WCM  Pacific  1:33.30 
 5  100 Breast  Karl F Kleman  65  TCAM  Pacific  1:39.43 
 2  200 Breast  Jim E Perilman  66  WCM  Pacific  3:34.70 
 5  200 Breast  A Emory Haworth  69  WCM  Pacific  3:38.63 
 10  200 Breast  Stanley E Panko  67  SMMM  Pacific  4:01.91 
 9  50 Fly  Jim E Perilman  66  WCM  Pacific  37.34 
 7  100 Fly  A Emory Haworth  69  WCM  Pacific  1:32.03 
 8  100 Fly  Jim E Perilman  66  WCM  Pacific  1:32.98 
 10  100 Fly  Robert A Fox  68  TOC  Pacific  1:41.76 
 3  200 Fly  A Emory Haworth  69  WCM  Pacific  3:38.64 
 4  200 Fly  Jim E Perilman  66  WCM  Pacific  3:38.72 
 5  200 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  68  STAN  Pacific  3:39.30 
 7  200 Fly  Robert A Fox  68  TOC  Pacific  3:58.16 
 5  200 IM  A Emory Haworth  69  WCM  Pacific  3:19.81 
 8  200 IM  Jim E Perilman  66  WCM  Pacific  3:33.18 
 9  200 IM  Barry A Fasbender  68  STAN  Pacific  3:38.55 
 3  400 IM  A Emory Haworth  69  WCM  Pacific  7:24.19 
 4  400 IM  Barry A Fasbender  68  STAN  Pacific  7:40.98 
 5  400 IM  Jim E Perilman  66  WCM  Pacific  7:44.26 
 7  400 IM  Robert A Fox  68  TOC  Pacific  8:01.74 

Men 70-74 LCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  Robert W Mayo  72  WCM  Pacific  1:13.00 
 9  200 Free  Robert W Mayo  72  WCM  Pacific  2:53.68 
 6  400 Free  Robert W Mayo  72  WCM  Pacific  6:10.66 
 6  800 Free  Robert W Mayo  72  WCM  Pacific  12:50.13 
 9  800 Free  Robert J Cook  73  TAM  Pacific  14:37.54 
 4  1500 Free  Robert W Mayo  72  WCM  Pacific  24:25.40 
 9  1500 Free  Robert J Cook  73  TAM  Pacific  26:49.17 
 3  100 Back  Robert W Mayo  72  WCM  Pacific  1:29.50 
 10  100 Back  John F Sulzbach  71  MELO  Pacific  1:39.80 
 4  200 Back  Robert W Mayo  72  WCM  Pacific  3:20.29 
 6  50 Breast  Stan F Morner  71  WCM  Pacific  43.75 
 7  50 Breast  Jack C Fleming  70  USF  Pacific  43.85 
 8  50 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  73  WCM  Pacific  44.12 
 8  100 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  73  WCM  Pacific  1:40.99 
 9  100 Breast  Stan F Morner  71  WCM  Pacific  1:44.36 
 5  200 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  73  WCM  Pacific  3:48.82 
 6  200 Breast  John F Sulzbach  71  MELO  Pacific  3:54.11 
 4  50 Fly  Stan F Morner  71  WCM  Pacific  38.33 
 5  100 Fly  Jack C Fleming  70  USF  Pacific  1:41.16 
 7  100 Fly  Stan F Morner  71  WCM  Pacific  1:42.74 
 2  200 Fly  Stan F Morner  71  WCM  Pacific  3:54.81 
 3  200 Fly  Jack C Fleming  70  USF  Pacific  4:01.55 
 5  200 Fly  John F Sulzbach  71  MELO  Pacific  4:23.33 
 8  200 Fly  William E Grohe  72  USF  Pacific  5:10.89 
 7  400 IM  John F Sulzbach  71  MELO  Pacific  7:55.29 
 8  400 IM  Stan F Morner  71  WCM  Pacific  7:57.47 

Men 75-79 LCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  1500 Free  Don L Stupfel  77  SMMM  Pacific  33:54.86 
 6  50 Back  Pierre Hathaway  75  CVM  Pacific  45.70 
 7  50 Back  August Motmans  78  RINC  Pacific  48.81 
 8  50 Back  Bob D Danielson  75  USF  Pacific  50.01 
 9  50 Back  Don L Stupfel  77  SMMM  Pacific  50.44 
 2  100 Back  Pierre Hathaway  75  CVM  Pacific  1:42.60 
 8  100 Back  Bob D Danielson  75  USF  Pacific  1:54.83 
 2  200 Back  Pierre Hathaway  75  CVM  Pacific  3:49.64 
 7  100 Breast  August Motmans  78  RINC  Pacific  1:55.95 
 8  50 Fly  August Motmans  78  RINC  Pacific  50.76 

Men 80-84 LCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Free  Joe Seliber  80  SMMM  Pacific  2:08.67 
 9  200 Free  Joe Seliber  80  SMMM  Pacific  4:41.31 
 7  400 Free  Glynn Jones  80  TOC  Pacific  9:52.85 
 9  400 Free  Joe Seliber  80  SMMM  Pacific  10:04.89 
 7  800 Free  Glynn Jones  80  TOC  Pacific  20:11.38 
 9  800 Free  Joe Seliber  80  SMMM  Pacific  21:59.21 
 6  1500 Free  Glynn Jones  80  TOC  Pacific  41:20.07 

Men 85-89 LCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  William H Johnston  87  WCM  Pacific  42.16 
 8  50 Free  Walter L Keller  87  RINC  Pacific  1:07.03 
 2  100 Free  William H Johnston  87  WCM  Pacific  1:56.06 
 6  100 Free  Walter L Keller  87  RINC  Pacific  2:45.19 
 2  200 Free  Richard T Smith  85  WCM  Pacific  4:12.34 
 3  200 Free  William H Johnston  87  WCM  Pacific  4:51.85 
 1  400 Free  Richard T Smith  85  WCM  Pacific  8:47.09 
 1  800 Free  Richard T Smith  85  WCM  Pacific  18:55.72 
 1  1500 Free  Richard T Smith  85  WCM  Pacific  36:04.51 
 5  50 Breast  William H Johnston  87  WCM  Pacific  1:11.76 
 6  50 Breast  Walter L Keller  87  RINC  Pacific  1:20.83 
 3  100 Breast  Walter L Keller  87  RINC  Pacific  3:09.86 
 3  200 Breast  William H Johnston  87  WCM  Pacific  6:43.33 
 2  50 Fly  William H Johnston  87  WCM  Pacific  1:12.07 
 1  100 Fly  William H Johnston  87  WCM  Pacific  2:57.62 
 1  200 IM  Richard T Smith  85  WCM  Pacific  5:03.54 
 2  200 IM  William H Johnston  87  WCM  Pacific  6:16.86 

Men 90-94 LCM (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  100 Free  Jim S Triolo  91  LAM  Pacific  2:16.54 
 4  50 Back  Jim S Triolo  91  LAM  Pacific  1:10.69 
 4  100 Back  Jim S Triolo  91  LAM  Pacific  2:43.94 
 2  200 Back  Jim S Triolo  91  LAM  Pacific  5:44.79 
Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #21
Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #42
Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #25