USMS Top Ten

2004 USMS Top Ten SCY for Southern Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCY (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Cori P Raffaelli  20  UNAT  Southern Pacific  56.49 
 10  200 Free  Cori P Raffaelli  20  UNAT  Southern Pacific  2:01.59 
 6  500 Free  Cori P Raffaelli  20  UNAT  Southern Pacific  5:26.70 
 8  200 Back  Xan Rogers  20  SCMC  Southern Pacific  2:19.86 

Women 25-29 SCY (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  500 Free  Lauren Dale  27  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  5:37.23 
 8  100 Back  Lauren Dale  27  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:02.94 
 4  50 Breast  Sarah M Schneider  28  HSNM  Southern Pacific  32.69 
 5  100 Breast  Sarah M Schneider  28  HSNM  Southern Pacific  1:10.29 
 2  200 Breast  Sarah M Schneider  28  HSNM  Southern Pacific  2:32.15 

Women 30-34 SCY (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  200 Free  Joanne W Reierson  32  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:01.34 
 7  200 Free  Fiona Petersen  30  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:03.00 
 8  200 Free  Ursula S Moser  34  CLVM  Southern Pacific  2:03.25 
 10  200 Free  Lee Anne Ghimenti  33  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:05.55 
 3  500 Free  Joanne Reierson  32  UCLA  Southern Pacific  5:17.91 
 5  500 Free  Lee Anne Ghimenti  33  VCM  Southern Pacific  5:29.55 
 6  500 Free  Fiona Petersen  30  NOVA  Southern Pacific  5:31.61 
 2  1000 Free  Joanne W Reierson  32  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  10:46.75 
 6  1000 Free  Fiona Petersen  30  NOVA  Southern Pacific  11:24.79 
 9  1000 Free  Margaret Reilly  34  NOVA  Southern Pacific  11:34.28 
 3  1650 Free  Lee Anne Ghimenti  33  VCM  Southern Pacific  18:54.19 
 8  50 Breast  Ursula S Moser  34  CLVM  Southern Pacific  33.25 
 4  100 Breast  Ursula S Moser  34  CLVM  Southern Pacific  1:11.24 
 4  200 Breast  Ursula S Moser  34  CLVM  Southern Pacific  2:37.27 

Women 35-39 SCY (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Free  D Graner-Gallas  39  SLUG  Southern Pacific  2:01.27 
 7  500 Free  Diana R Philippi  36  CLVM  Southern Pacific  5:21.22 
 6  1000 Free  Diana R Philippi  36  CLVM  Southern Pacific  10:56.74 
 7  100 Back  D Graner-Gallas  39  SLUG  Southern Pacific  1:02.25 
 8  100 Fly  Diana R Philippi  36  CLVM  Southern Pacific  1:02.36 
 2  200 Fly  Diana R Philippi  36  CLVM  Southern Pacific  2:13.88 

Women 40-44 SCY (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Fly  Tami Engel  40  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:30.41 

Women 45-49 SCY (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Traci Granger  46  LAPS  Southern Pacific  25.98 
 8  50 Free  M Kleine-Spang  47  WH2O  Southern Pacific  26.70 
 1  100 Free  Traci Granger  46  LAPS  Southern Pacific  56.06 
 6  1000 Free  Joy Leutner  45  MVN  Southern Pacific  11:53.22 
 8  1650 Free  Joy Leutner  45  MVN  Southern Pacific  20:09.60 
 9  1650 Free  Heidi Christensen  45  DSSM  Southern Pacific  20:20.42 
 3  50 Breast  Karen Melick  46  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  33.26 
 5  100 Breast  Karen Melick  46  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:13.89 
 1  200 Breast  Karen Melick  46  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:35.27 
 1  50 Fly  Traci Granger  46  LAPS  Southern Pacific  27.66 
 2  100 Fly  Traci Granger  46  LAPS  Southern Pacific  1:02.01 
 7  200 Fly  Joy Leutner  45  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:35.04 
 6  100 IM  Traci Granger  46  LAPS  Southern Pacific  1:06.74 
 3  200 IM  Traci Granger  46  LAPS  Southern Pacific  2:26.72 
 3  400 IM  Traci Granger  46  LAPS  Southern Pacific  5:12.29 
 10  400 IM  Joy Leutner  45  MVN  Southern Pacific  5:26.69 

Women 50-54 SCY (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Carolyn H Battin  50  CLVM  Southern Pacific  27.48 
 6  100 Free  Carolyn H Battin  50  CLVM  Southern Pacific  1:00.45 
 2  200 Free  Carolyn H Battin  50  CLVM  Southern Pacific  2:11.47 
 3  500 Free  Carolyn H Battin  50  CLVM  Southern Pacific  5:49.76 
 5  500 Free  Christie Ciraulo  50  UCLA  Southern Pacific  5:55.81 
 2  1000 Free  Carolyn H Battin  50  CLVM  Southern Pacific  12:05.78 
 3  1650 Free  Christie Ciraulo  50  UCLA  Southern Pacific  20:27.52 
 9  50 Back  L Robinson Hardt  52  VCM  Southern Pacific  33.81 
 7  200 Back  Christie Ciraulo  50  UCLA  Southern Pacific  2:37.62 
 4  50 Breast  Carolyn H Battin  50  CLVM  Southern Pacific  36.70 
 6  50 Breast  Pat A Reeve  50  HSNM  Southern Pacific  37.57 
 3  50 Fly  Christie Ciraulo  50  UCLA  Southern Pacific  29.57 
 10  50 Fly  Kathleen D Inglis  52  UNAT  Southern Pacific  30.64 
 3  100 Fly  Christie Ciraulo  50  UCLA  Southern Pacific  1:08.08 
 2  200 Fly  Christie Ciraulo  50  UCLA  Southern Pacific  2:38.77 

Women 65-69 SCY (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  1650 Free  Sylvia Glenn  66  SBM  Southern Pacific  29:31.44 
 10  1650 Free  Helen Geoffriion  65  UCLA  Southern Pacific  29:55.88 
 9  200 Breast  Helen Geoffriion  65  UCLA  Southern Pacific  3:54.38 
 5  400 IM  Helen Geoffriion  65  UCLA  Southern Pacific  7:40.01 

Women 70-74 SCY (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Fly  Dionne Caldwell  71  NOVA  Southern Pacific  50.47 

Women 75-79 SCY (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  1650 Free  Peggy Sanborn  76  SBM  Southern Pacific  35:51.97 
 5  200 Back  Peggy Sanborn  76  SBM  Southern Pacific  4:07.92 

Women 80-84 SCY (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Ruth H Baar  81  SBM  Southern Pacific  44.18 
 10  50 Free  Maurine Kornfeld  82  CM  Southern Pacific  48.14 
 4  100 Free  Ruth H Baar  81  SBM  Southern Pacific  1:42.94 
 7  100 Free  Grace T Altus  80  SBM  Southern Pacific  1:47.39 
 9  100 Free  Maurine Kornfeld  82  CM  Southern Pacific  1:52.47 
 4  200 Free  Grace T Altus  80  SBM  Southern Pacific  3:51.84 
 5  200 Free  Ruth H Baar  81  SBM  Southern Pacific  3:52.04 
 6  200 Free  Maurine Kornfeld  82  CM  Southern Pacific  3:53.27 
 9  200 Free  Louise Bowersock  82  CM  Southern Pacific  4:10.15 
 4  500 Free  Maurine Kornfeld  82  CM  Southern Pacific  10:02.92 
 6  500 Free  Louise Bowersock  82  CM  Southern Pacific  10:47.07 
 3  1000 Free  Louise Bowersock  82  CM  Southern Pacific  22:26.47 
 8  50 Back  Ruth H Baar  81  SBM  Southern Pacific  54.71 
 6  100 Back  Maurine Kornfeld  82  CM  Southern Pacific  2:07.00 
 6  200 Back  Maurine Kornfeld  82  CM  Southern Pacific  4:38.58 
 7  50 Fly  Grace Altus  80  SBM  Southern Pacific  1:07.81 

Women 85-89 SCY (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Rita Simonton  85  GWSC  Southern Pacific  45.84 
 1  100 Free  Rita Simonton  85  GWSC  Southern Pacific  1:41.38 
 1  200 Free  Rita Simonton  85  GWSC  Southern Pacific  3:39.73 
 1  500 Free  Rita Simonton  85  GWSC  Southern Pacific  9:37.91 
 1  1000 Free  Rita Simonton  85  GWSC  Southern Pacific  19:34.16 
 1  1650 Free  Rita Simonton  85  GWSC  Southern Pacific  32:25.66 
 3  50 Back  Rita Simonton  85  GWSC  Southern Pacific  1:00.11 
 3  50 Breast  Rita Simonton  85  GWSC  Southern Pacific  1:11.99 
 1  100 Breast  Rita Simonton  85  GWSC  Southern Pacific  2:33.91 
 1  200 Breast  Rita Simonton  85  GWSC  Southern Pacific  5:19.61 
 1  100 IM  Rita Simonton  85  GWSC  Southern Pacific  2:11.23 
 1  200 IM  Rita Simonton  85  GWSC  Southern Pacific  4:46.35 

Men 18-24 SCY (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Christopher Smith  19  UCLA  Southern Pacific  21.96 
 10  100 Free  Christopher Smith  19  UCLA  Southern Pacific  48.72 
 6  1000 Free  Michael E Crosby  24  WH2O  Southern Pacific  11:03.04 
 5  100 Back  Michael J Foley  24  UCLA  Southern Pacific  55.23 
 8  100 Breast  Christopher Smith  19  UCLA  Southern Pacific  1:01.75 
 8  200 IM  Michael E Crosby  24  WH2O  Southern Pacific  2:05.44 
 7  400 IM  Michael E Crosby  24  WH2O  Southern Pacific  4:30.61 

Men 25-29 SCY (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Fly  Joshua Trotter  26  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:05.80 

Men 30-34 SCY (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  100 Free  Bernd Zeruhn  33  NOVA  Southern Pacific  46.26 
 6  100 Free  A Roestenberg  32  CLVM  Southern Pacific  47.75 
 1  200 Free  Bernd Zeruhn  33  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:41.32 
 2  200 Free  A Roestenberg  32  CLVM  Southern Pacific  1:44.24 
 2  50 Back  Derek Robinson  34  PHSH  Southern Pacific  25.14 
 2  100 Back  A Roestenberg  32  CLVM  Southern Pacific  52.74 
 5  100 Back  Derek Robinson  34  PHSH  Southern Pacific  53.89 
 1  200 Back  A Roestenberg  32  CLVM  Southern Pacific  1:54.83 
 2  50 Fly  Bernd Zeruhn  33  NOVA  Southern Pacific  23.25 
 1  100 Fly  Bernie Zeruhn  33  NOVA  Southern Pacific  51.48 
 6  100 Fly  Derek Robinson  34  PHSH  Southern Pacific  53.31 
 1  200 Fly  Bernd Zeruhn  33  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:54.46 
 2  100 IM  Bernd Zeruhn  33  NOVA  Southern Pacific  53.52 
 9  100 IM  Marcel Rinzler  32  PHSH  Southern Pacific  55.86 
 2  200 IM  A Roestenberg  32  CLVM  Southern Pacific  1:57.67 
 8  200 IM  Bernd Zeruhn  33  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:02.17 

Men 35-39 SCY (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Erik Hochstein  35  UNAT  Southern Pacific  21.73 
 5  50 Free  Jeffrey Mitchell  35  SCMC  Southern Pacific  21.79 
 1  100 Free  Erik Hochstein  35  UNAT  Southern Pacific  46.23 
 8  100 Free  Jeffrey Mitchell  35  SCMC  Southern Pacific  48.04 
 1  200 Free  Erik Hochstein  35  UNAT  Southern Pacific  1:41.01 
 7  200 Free  Mark A Magee  36  CLVM  Southern Pacific  1:45.88 
 2  500 Free  Erik Hochstein  35  UNAT  Southern Pacific  4:46.39 
 4  500 Free  Mark A Magee  36  CLVM  Southern Pacific  4:48.91 
 7  1000 Free  Michael D Collins  38  NOVA  Southern Pacific  10:26.41 
 9  1650 Free  Michael Collins  38  NOVA  Southern Pacific  18:08.93 
 10  100 Back  Sean Parker  36  UCI  Southern Pacific  57.45 
 7  50 Breast  Bradley N Boodt  36  CLVM  Southern Pacific  28.59 
 2  100 Fly  Erik Hochstein  35  UNAT  Southern Pacific  52.57 
 5  100 Fly  Mark A Magee  36  CLVM  Southern Pacific  53.34 
 1  200 Fly  Erik Hochstein  35  UNAT  Southern Pacific  1:54.42 
 2  200 Fly  Mark A Magee  36  CLVM  Southern Pacific  1:55.85 
 2  200 IM  Mark A Magee  36  CLVM  Southern Pacific  1:57.91 
 2  400 IM  Mark A Magee  36  CLVM  Southern Pacific  4:16.76 

Men 40-44 SCY (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Don Smith  42  VCM  Southern Pacific  22.36 
 4  100 Free  Don Smith  42  VCM  Southern Pacific  47.97 
 8  100 Free  Gerry Rodrigues  41  UCLA  Southern Pacific  49.17 
 9  200 Free  Gerry Rodrigues  41  UCLA  Southern Pacific  1:48.80 
 3  500 Free  Gerry A Rodrigues  41  UCLA  Southern Pacific  4:52.48 
 10  500 Free  Barry Plaga  42  ROSE  Southern Pacific  5:01.38 
 2  1000 Free  Gerry A Rodrigues  41  UCLA  Southern Pacific  10:09.21 
 6  1000 Free  Jason Engel  41  UCI  Southern Pacific  10:22.94 
 7  1000 Free  Barry Plaga  42  ROSE  Southern Pacific  10:23.08 
 8  1000 Free  Tim K Hedrick  40  VCM  Southern Pacific  10:24.78 
 3  1650 Free  Tim K Hedrick  40  VCM  Southern Pacific  17:22.73 
 5  1650 Free  Buzz Harper  44  LAPS  Southern Pacific  17:39.33 
 6  1650 Free  Jeff Crosson  42  UCI  Southern Pacific  17:52.29 
 10  1650 Free  Keith W Hughes  42  CLVM  Southern Pacific  18:02.93 
 5  100 Back  Len D Gushe  41  CLVM  Southern Pacific  55.81 
 3  200 Back  Len D Gushe  41  CLVM  Southern Pacific  1:58.84 
 7  200 Back  Lincoln P Djang  44  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:03.66 
 8  200 Back  Buzz Harper  44  LAPS  Southern Pacific  2:04.42 
 3  100 Breast  Don Smith  42  VCM  Southern Pacific  1:00.42 
 8  50 Fly  Donald Jennings  43  HSNM  Southern Pacific  24.37 
 6  100 IM  Don Smith  42  VCM  Southern Pacific  54.96 
 6  200 IM  Len D Gushe  41  CLVM  Southern Pacific  2:03.23 
 3  400 IM  Len D Gushe  41  CLVM  Southern Pacific  4:20.74 
 6  400 IM  Gerry A Rodrigues  41  UCLA  Southern Pacific  4:28.40 
 7  400 IM  Lincoln Djang  44  MVN  Southern Pacific  4:29.55 

Men 45-49 SCY (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  100 Free  Steven L Piszkin  48  UNAT  Southern Pacific  49.81 
 6  500 Free  Louis Caron  46  ROSE  Southern Pacific  5:12.52 
 7  1650 Free  Tim P Buckley  48  RAYS  Southern Pacific  18:18.12 
 9  1650 Free  Louis Caron  46  ROSE  Southern Pacific  18:24.80 
 4  50 Breast  Michael L Hamm  46  LAPS  Southern Pacific  28.50 
 9  100 Breast  Michael L Hamm  46  LAPS  Southern Pacific  1:03.99 
 7  200 Breast  Michael L Hamm  46  LAPS  Southern Pacific  2:21.15 
 2  100 Fly  Paul V Carter  46  NOVA  Southern Pacific  52.74 
 1  200 IM  Paul V Carter  46  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:03.83 

Men 50-54 SCY (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  200 Free  Jim McConica  53  VCM  Southern Pacific  1:50.22 
 1  500 Free  Jim McConica  53  VCM  Southern Pacific  4:52.51 
 7  500 Free  R Scott Townsend  50  CLVM  Southern Pacific  5:11.12 
 1  1000 Free  Jim McConica  53  VCM  Southern Pacific  10:12.48 
 8  1000 Free  R Scott Townsend  50  CLVM  Southern Pacific  10:55.17 
 1  1650 Free  Jim McConica  53  VCM  Southern Pacific  16:52.10 
 6  50 Breast  John Templin  50  UCI  Southern Pacific  30.72 
 4  100 Breast  John M Derr  54  VCM  Southern Pacific  1:07.43 
 7  100 Breast  John Templin  50  UCI  Southern Pacific  1:08.08 
 10  100 Breast  Hubie Kerns  54  UNAT  Southern Pacific  1:08.64 
 6  200 Breast  John Templin  50  UCI  Southern Pacific  2:28.26 
 5  100 Fly  Dan P Matthies  50  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  56.14 
 4  200 Fly  Dan P Matthies  50  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:06.77 
 1  400 IM  Jim McConica  53  VCM  Southern Pacific  4:32.62 

Men 55-59 SCY (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Peter Wisner  56  ROSE  Southern Pacific  24.15 
 3  100 Free  Peter F Wisner  56  ROSE  Southern Pacific  51.47 
 2  200 Free  Peter F Wisner  56  ROSE  Southern Pacific  1:53.92 
 3  50 Breast  Peter Wisner  56  ROSE  Southern Pacific  30.56 
 1  100 Breast  Peter F Wisner  56  ROSE  Southern Pacific  1:05.77 
 1  200 Breast  Peter F Wisner  56  ROSE  Southern Pacific  2:27.77 
 1  100 IM  Peter F Wisner  56  ROSE  Southern Pacific  1:00.29 
 2  200 IM  Peter F Wisner  56  ROSE  Southern Pacific  2:14.39 

Men 60-64 SCY (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Free  Larry L Raffaelli  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:09.52 
 4  500 Free  Larry L Raffaelli  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  5:56.20 
 2  1000 Free  Larry L Raffaelli  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  12:04.14 
 9  100 Breast  Tegze Haraszti  62  HBSC  Southern Pacific  1:15.04 
 7  200 Breast  Tegze Haraszti  62  HBSC  Southern Pacific  2:45.06 
 10  400 IM  Larry L Raffaelli  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  5:53.92 

Men 65-69 SCY (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  1000 Free  Will Rauch  69  CLVM  Southern Pacific  13:52.13 

Men 70-74 SCY (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  500 Free  Buddy Belshe  70  HBSC  Southern Pacific  6:35.63 
 3  1000 Free  Buddy Belshe  70  HBSC  Southern Pacific  13:46.97 
 7  100 Fly  Parry O'Brien  72  SWM  Southern Pacific  1:25.31 
 8  200 Fly  Parry O'Brien  72  SWM  Southern Pacific  3:34.95 
 10  200 Fly  Tom Mitchell  71  UNAT  Southern Pacific  3:39.45 
 8  400 IM  Tom Mitchell  71  UNAT  Southern Pacific  6:50.19 

Men 75-79 SCY (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Frank Piemme  79  SBM  Southern Pacific  29.42 
 2  100 Free  Frank Piemme  79  SBM  Southern Pacific  1:08.77 
 2  200 Free  Frank Piemme  79  SBM  Southern Pacific  2:40.89 
 1  500 Free  Frank Piemme  79  SBM  Southern Pacific  7:33.70 
 5  50 Back  Frank Piemme  79  SBM  Southern Pacific  40.32 
 8  100 Back  Biff Lowry  76  CLVM  Southern Pacific  1:36.99 
 10  200 Back  Biff Lowry  76  CLVM  Southern Pacific  3:43.16 
 3  50 Breast  Frank Piemme  79  SBM  Southern Pacific  40.44 
 9  50 Breast  Biff Lowry  76  CLVM  Southern Pacific  42.98 
 3  100 Breast  Frank Piemme  79  SBM  Southern Pacific  1:30.07 
 10  100 Breast  Biff Lowry  76  CLVM  Southern Pacific  1:38.52 
 5  200 Breast  Frank Piemme  79  SBM  Southern Pacific  3:32.41 
 7  200 Breast  Biff Lowry  76  CLVM  Southern Pacific  3:42.61 
 1  50 Fly  Frank Piemme  79  SBM  Southern Pacific  34.97 
 10  50 Fly  William Seligmann  78  UNAT  Southern Pacific  43.17 
 2  100 Fly  Frank Piemme  79  SBM  Southern Pacific  1:30.80 
 1  100 IM  Frank Piemme  79  SBM  Southern Pacific  1:21.60 
 2  200 IM  Frank Piemme  79  SBM  Southern Pacific  3:07.04 
 1  400 IM  Frank Piemme  79  SBM  Southern Pacific  6:48.96 

Men 80-84 SCY (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Jurgen Schmidt  81  SBM  Southern Pacific  34.23 
 3  100 Free  Jurgen Schmidt  81  SBM  Southern Pacific  1:21.43 
 1  200 Free  Jurgen Schmidt  81  SBM  Southern Pacific  2:59.59 
 1  500 Free  Jurgen Schmidt  81  SBM  Southern Pacific  8:07.40 
 1  1650 Free  Jurgen Schmidt  81  SBM  Southern Pacific  27:10.67 
 3  50 Back  Jurgen Schmidt  81  SBM  Southern Pacific  43.30 
 3  200 Back  Jurgen Schmidt  81  SBM  Southern Pacific  3:40.07 
 10  200 Breast  Norman S Rothbart  80  CLVM  Southern Pacific  7:03.81 
 3  50 Fly  Jurgen Schmidt  81  SBM  Southern Pacific  42.84 
 2  100 IM  Jurgen Schmidt  81  SBM  Southern Pacific  1:39.42 
 2  200 IM  Jurgen Schmidt  81  SBM  Southern Pacific  3:47.01 

Men 85-89 SCY (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Darwin Wheeler  87  SCMC  Southern Pacific  56.06 
 7  50 Breast  Darwin Wheeler  87  SCMC  Southern Pacific  1:23.20 

Men 90-94 SCY (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Woody Bowersock  90  CM  Southern Pacific  35.96 
 2  50 Free  James M Pearce  90  CLVM  Southern Pacific  40.40 
 1  100 Free  Woodrow Bowersock  90  CM  Southern Pacific  1:27.10 
 6  100 Free  James M Pearce  90  CLVM  Southern Pacific  2:36.20 
 1  200 Free  Woodrow Bowersock  90  CM  Southern Pacific  3:36.34 
 1  500 Free  Woody Bowersock  90  CM  Southern Pacific  10:58.27 
 1  1000 Free  Woody W Bowersock  90  CM  Southern Pacific  23:06.53 
 1  50 Back  Woodrow Bowersock  90  CM  Southern Pacific  49.21 
 1  100 Back  Woodrow Bowersock  90  CM  Southern Pacific  1:49.22 
 1  200 Back  Woodrow Bowersock  90  CM  Southern Pacific  4:09.89 
 1  50 Breast  James M Pearce  90  CLVM  Southern Pacific  1:01.32 
 2  50 Breast  Walt Pfeiffer  90  CM  Southern Pacific  1:05.04 
 1  100 Breast  Walt Pfeiffer  90  CM  Southern Pacific  2:29.33 
 1  200 Breast  Walt Pfeiffer  90  CM  Southern Pacific  5:36.91 
 1  50 Fly  Walt Pfeiffer  90  CM  Southern Pacific  50.44 
 1  100 Fly  Walt Pfeiffer  90  CM  Southern Pacific  2:13.93 
 1  200 Fly  Walt Pfeiffer  90  CM  Southern Pacific  5:08.18 
 1  100 IM  Walt Pfeiffer  90  CM  Southern Pacific  2:05.12 
 2  100 IM  Woody W Bowersock  90  CM  Southern Pacific  2:09.23 
 1  200 IM  Walt Pfeiffer  90  CM  Southern Pacific  4:39.98 
 1  400 IM  Walt Pfeiffer  90  CM  Southern Pacific  10:10.57 
Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #43
Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #25
Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #47