USMS Top Ten

2004 USMS Top Ten SCY for North Texas LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCY (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  1000 Free  Nicole Paquette  22  RIDG  North Texas  11:36.99 
 3  1650 Free  Nicole Paquette  22  RIDG  North Texas  19:09.18 
 10  1650 Free  Lisa Walfield  23  DAMM  North Texas  20:02.14 
 10  50 Back  Susan Janoski  22  MCM  North Texas  29.50 
 7  100 Back  Diane Drake  24  RIDG  North Texas  1:03.14 
 9  100 Back  Susan Janoski  22  MCM  North Texas  1:03.46 
 4  200 Back  Diane E Drake  24  RIDG  North Texas  2:12.57 
 8  100 Fly  Diane Drake  24  RIDG  North Texas  1:01.58 
 6  200 Fly  Diane E Drake  24  RIDG  North Texas  2:15.77 
 5  200 IM  Diane E Drake  24  RIDG  North Texas  2:16.91 
 5  400 IM  Diane E Drake  24  RIDG  North Texas  4:47.87 

Women 25-29 SCY (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Jennifer M Brooks  27  PCAT  North Texas  24.10 
 2  100 Free  Jennifer M Brooks  27  PCAT  North Texas  52.46 
 1  200 Free  Lia G Oberstar  27  DAMM  North Texas  1:52.84 
 2  200 Free  Jennifer M Brooks  27  PCAT  North Texas  1:52.99 
 1  500 Free  Jennifer M Brooks  27  PCAT  North Texas  5:09.75 
 1  50 Back  Lia G Oberstar  27  DAMM  North Texas  27.17 
 1  100 Back  Lia G Oberstar  27  DAMM  North Texas  57.06 
 1  200 Back  Lia Oberstar  27  DAMM  North Texas  2:05.98 
 7  200 Breast  Laura Koch  27  DAMM  North Texas  2:36.13 
 2  50 Fly  Jennifer M Brooks  27  PCAT  North Texas  25.00 
 7  50 Fly  Lia Oberstar  27  DAMM  North Texas  27.18 
 1  100 Fly  Jennifer M Brooks  27  PCAT  North Texas  55.57 
 2  100 Fly  Lia G Oberstar  27  DAMM  North Texas  56.98 
 1  200 Fly  Lia G Oberstar  27  DAMM  North Texas  2:04.72 
 2  100 IM  Lia G Oberstar  27  DAMM  North Texas  59.35 
 3  200 IM  Jennifer Brooks  27  PCAT  North Texas  2:13.63 

Women 30-34 SCY (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  100 Free  Sheri Hart  33  DAMM  North Texas  52.30 
 1  50 Back  Sheri Hart  33  DAMM  North Texas  26.94 
 1  100 Back  Sheri Hart  33  DAMM  North Texas  57.23 
 1  200 Back  Sheri Hart  33  DAMM  North Texas  2:04.83 
 9  50 Breast  Kelly Willis  32  PCAT  North Texas  33.54 
 7  100 Breast  Kelly Willis  32  PCAT  North Texas  1:11.94 
 2  100 Fly  Sheri Hart  33  DAMM  North Texas  59.18 

Women 35-39 SCY (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Breast  Kim L Macklin  38  RIDG  North Texas  32.02 
 4  100 Breast  Kim L Macklin  38  RIDG  North Texas  1:09.19 
 5  100 IM  Kim L Macklin  38  RIDG  North Texas  1:02.72 
 8  100 IM  Michelle H Chow  35  DAMM  North Texas  1:03.99 

Women 40-44 SCY (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Back  Kate L Webster  44  TR  North Texas  30.07 
 9  100 Back  Kate L Webster  44  TR  North Texas  1:06.31 

Women 45-49 SCY (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Back  Beth Jones  46  RIDG  North Texas  30.33 

Women 60-64 SCY (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Breast  Shelly Whitlock  63  PCAT  North Texas  44.97 

Men 25-29 SCY (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  500 Free  Jason Lovell  26  RIDG  North Texas  5:03.14 
 2  1000 Free  Jason Lovell  26  RIDG  North Texas  10:16.24 

Men 30-34 SCY (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  1650 Free  Martin Wedlarski  32  RIDG  North Texas  17:12.76 
 8  1650 Free  Brian A Miller  31  RIDG  North Texas  18:33.36 
 8  400 IM  Martin Wedlarski  32  RIDG  North Texas  4:32.45 

Men 35-39 SCY (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Andy Edmondson  36  PCAT  North Texas  22.30 
 7  100 Free  Andy Edmondson  36  PCAT  North Texas  47.80 
 6  200 Free  Andy Edmondson  36  PCAT  North Texas  1:45.32 
 6  500 Free  Andy Edmondson  36  PCAT  North Texas  4:52.91 
 2  50 Back  Mark Rhodenbaguh  39  TR  North Texas  24.70 
 1  100 Back  Mark Rhodenbaguh  39  TR  North Texas  53.94 
 7  50 Fly  Andy Edmondson  36  PCAT  North Texas  24.21 
 1  100 IM  Mark Rhodenbaguh  39  TR  North Texas  54.29 

Men 40-44 SCY (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Greg Rhodenbaugh  41  TR  North Texas  21.55 
 6  100 Free  Steve Wood  43  RIDG  North Texas  48.83 
 7  200 Free  Bobby Patten  41  DAMM  North Texas  1:48.03 
 1  500 Free  Bobby Patten  41  DAMM  North Texas  4:47.54 
 1  1650 Free  Bobby Patten  41  DAMM  North Texas  16:13.92 
 6  50 Back  Steve Wood  43  RIDG  North Texas  26.15 
 9  100 Back  Steve Wood  43  RIDG  North Texas  57.17 
 1  50 Breast  Greg Rhodenbaugh  41  TR  North Texas  26.13 
 4  50 Breast  Dean E Putterman  41  DAMM  North Texas  27.70 
 1  100 Breast  Greg Rhodenbaugh  41  TR  North Texas  57.84 
 8  100 Breast  Dean E Putterman  41  DAMM  North Texas  1:01.55 
 3  200 Breast  Dean E Putterman  41  DAMM  North Texas  2:16.14 
 2  50 Fly  Bobby Patten  41  DAMM  North Texas  23.31 
 2  100 Fly  Bobby Patten  41  DAMM  North Texas  51.10 
 7  100 Fly  John M Kenny  43  DAMM  North Texas  53.34 
 1  200 Fly  Bobby Patten  41  DAMM  North Texas  1:54.66 
 9  100 IM  John M Kenny  43  DAMM  North Texas  56.18 
 4  400 IM  John M Kenny  43  DAMM  North Texas  4:23.24 

Men 45-49 SCY (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Free  Paul S Blackbeard  46  LAC  North Texas  49.85 
 4  100 Fly  Paul S Blackbeard  46  LAC  North Texas  54.87 

Men 65-69 SCY (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  William Blake  66  SWAM  North Texas  27.67 
Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #44
Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #14
Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #36