USMS Top Ten

2003 USMS Top Ten SCM for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Rhonda Feldman  23  DAM  Pacific  28.73 
 10  400 Free  Anica Moss  21  DAM  Pacific  5:09.56 
 1  800 Free  Mari F Schweitzer  19  YCRC  Pacific  9:38.62 
 5  1500 Free  Claudia Schwarz  21  USF  Pacific  27:21.76 
 2  100 Breast  Rhonda Feldman  23  DAM  Pacific  1:19.39 
 4  200 Fly  Tami Kasamatsu  24  BAM  Pacific  2:51.59 
 1  100 IM  Mari F Schweitzer  19  YCRC  Pacific  1:10.69 
 1  200 IM  Mari F Schweitzer  19  YCRC  Pacific  2:30.92 
 2  200 IM  Rhonda Feldman  23  DAM  Pacific  2:35.99 
 1  400 IM  Mari F Schweitzer  19  YCRC  Pacific  5:15.70 
 5  400 IM  Tami Kasamatsu  24  BAM  Pacific  6:09.42 

Women 25-29 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Catherine Liang  29  FIRE  Pacific  29.15 
 8  50 Free  Suzanne Baker  28  FIRE  Pacific  29.61 
 3  100 Free  Catherine Liang  29  FIRE  Pacific  1:02.82 
 2  200 Free  Michell Jesperson  29  USF  Pacific  2:16.24 
 3  50 Back  Allison Lovell  27  CRUZ  Pacific  32.68 
 7  100 Back  Allison Lovell  27  CRUZ  Pacific  1:12.08 
 9  200 Back  Suzanne Baker  28  FIRE  Pacific  2:46.48 
 1  50 Breast  Helen Salcedo  28  SCAM  Pacific  34.93 
 1  100 Breast  Helen Salcedo  28  SCAM  Pacific  1:15.38 
 7  100 Breast  Carrie Smith  27  TSUN  Pacific  1:26.06 
 1  200 Breast  Helen Salcedo  28  SCAM  Pacific  2:44.19 
 7  200 Breast  Carrie Smith  27  TSUN  Pacific  3:05.22 
 5  50 Fly  Michell Jesperson  29  USF  Pacific  31.08 
 6  50 Fly  Catherine Liang  29  FIRE  Pacific  31.71 
 10  50 Fly  Carrie Smith  27  TSUN  Pacific  32.36 
 5  100 Fly  Catherine Liang  29  FIRE  Pacific  1:13.07 
 6  100 Fly  Carrie Smith  27  TSUN  Pacific  1:13.36 
 4  200 Fly  Heather Bakker  27  USAB  Pacific  3:02.63 
 6  200 Fly  Marissa Wong  25  USF  Pacific  3:06.91 
 2  100 IM  Michell Jesperson  29  USF  Pacific  1:10.19 
 8  100 IM  Allison Lovell  27  CRUZ  Pacific  1:15.47 
 3  400 IM  Helen Salcedo  28  SCAM  Pacific  5:24.56 

Women 30-34 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Katrina Radke  33  UNAT  Pacific  26.32 
 1  100 Free  Katrina Radke  33  UNAT  Pacific  57.46 
 1  200 Free  Katrina Radke  33  UNAT  Pacific  2:07.24 
 4  200 Free  Jody Smith  34  STAN  Pacific  2:13.60 
 4  400 Free  Jody Smith  34  STAN  Pacific  4:38.50 
 4  800 Free  Frankie Hanson  30  STAN  Pacific  10:00.57 
 2  1500 Free  Jody Smith  34  STAN  Pacific  18:31.64 
 7  1500 Free  Natalie Shukov  31  BMW  Pacific  20:40.22 
 8  1500 Free  Monique Petrov  34  BMW  Pacific  20:50.95 
 2  50 Back  Jody Smith  34  STAN  Pacific  32.46 
 3  50 Back  Amy Lanigan  30  BMW  Pacific  32.47 
 7  50 Back  Monique Petrov  34  BMW  Pacific  34.96 
 2  100 Back  Jody Smith  34  STAN  Pacific  1:07.12 
 3  100 Back  Katrina Radke  32  UNAT  Pacific  1:08.10 
 5  100 Back  Natalie Shukov  31  BMW  Pacific  1:17.09 
 1  200 Back  Jody Smith  34  STAN  Pacific  2:24.89 
 4  200 Back  Amy Lanigan  30  BMW  Pacific  2:35.05 
 5  200 Back  Monique Petrov  34  BMW  Pacific  2:42.44 
 7  50 Breast  Alissa Perrucci  33  TSUN  Pacific  38.63 
 10  100 Breast  Susanne Rublein  33  MAM  Pacific  1:25.75 
 8  200 Breast  Deborah Morris  33  MAM  Pacific  3:12.65 
 9  200 Breast  Susanne Rublein  33  MAM  Pacific  3:13.70 
 10  200 Breast  Karla Rees  31  MVM  Pacific  3:15.63 
 7  50 Fly  Natalie Shukov  31  BMW  Pacific  32.66 
 1  100 Fly  Katrina Radke  33  UNAT  Pacific  1:03.21 
 8  100 Fly  Amy Lanigan  30  BMW  Pacific  1:12.90 
 1  200 Fly  Katrina Radke  33  UNAT  Pacific  2:19.34 
 10  200 Fly  Karla Rees  31  MVM  Pacific  3:28.50 
 5  100 IM  Amy Lanigan  30  BMW  Pacific  1:14.42 
 8  100 IM  Monique Petrov  34  BMW  Pacific  1:15.41 
 1  200 IM  Katrina Radke  33  UNAT  Pacific  2:22.72 
 4  200 IM  Jody Smith  34  STAN  Pacific  2:31.18 
 2  400 IM  Jody Smith  34  STAN  Pacific  5:15.90 
 8  400 IM  Amy Lanigan  30  BMW  Pacific  5:45.80 
 9  400 IM  Traci Kreppel  32  BMW  Pacific  5:50.46 

Women 35-39 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  1500 Free  Lisa Hazen  39  UNAT  Pacific  18:02.22 
 9  1500 Free  Grietje Reuter  37  SAC  Pacific  20:33.69 
 5  50 Back  Jackie Heer  37  LGSR  Pacific  34.01 
 7  200 Back  Jackie Heer  37  LGSR  Pacific  2:38.68 
 9  50 Breast  D Schultz-Santos  35  WCM  Pacific  39.67 
 6  100 Breast  D Schultz-Santos  35  WCM  Pacific  1:25.71 
 6  200 Breast  D Schultz-Santos  35  WCM  Pacific  3:02.79 
 5  100 Fly  Jackie Heer  37  LGSR  Pacific  1:09.47 
 8  100 IM  Jackie Heer  37  LGSR  Pacific  1:14.07 
 7  400 IM  Lisa Sheeper  39  MELO  Pacific  6:00.19 

Women 40-44 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Jana Matena  41  MELO  Pacific  1:04.36 
 6  200 Free  Jana Matena  41  MELO  Pacific  2:21.05 
 5  400 Free  Jana Matena  41  MELO  Pacific  4:53.39 
 9  400 Free  Marguerite Meyer  44  TOC  Pacific  5:01.97 
 3  800 Free  Jana Matena  41  MELO  Pacific  10:15.64 
 6  800 Free  Susan Donahue  43  MVM  Pacific  10:39.91 
 3  1500 Free  Kimberly Elsbach  40  DAC  Pacific  19:05.17 
 4  1500 Free  Jana Matena  41  MELO  Pacific  19:33.18 
 10  1500 Free  Susan Donahue  43  MVM  Pacific  20:33.30 
 7  50 Back  Susan Donahue  43  MVM  Pacific  35.74 
 7  100 Back  Susan Donahue  43  MVM  Pacific  1:17.96 
 5  200 Back  Susan Donahue  43  MVM  Pacific  2:48.44 
 6  200 Fly  Susan Donahue  43  MVM  Pacific  2:55.93 
 7  200 Fly  Marguerite Meyer  44  TOC  Pacific  2:56.31 
 9  400 IM  Susan Donahue  43  MVM  Pacific  6:08.80 

Women 45-49 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Leiann Crittenden  47  UNAT  Pacific  29.40 
 3  100 Free  S Heim-Bowen  45  WCM  Pacific  1:04.33 
 4  100 Free  Leiann Crittenden  47  UNAT  Pacific  1:06.19 
 1  200 Free  S Heim-Bowen  45  WCM  Pacific  2:10.91 
 6  200 Free  Leiann Crittenden  47  UNAT  Pacific  2:30.83 
 1  400 Free  S Heim-Bowen  45  WCM  Pacific  4:30.98 
 3  400 Free  Cindy Lee  46  SMMM  Pacific  5:01.46 
 10  400 Free  Leiann Crittenden  47  UNAT  Pacific  5:18.16 
 1  800 Free  S Heim-Bowen  45  WCM  Pacific  9:35.19 
 2  1500 Free  Jane Stites-Burks  46  MELO  Pacific  20:31.38 
 3  1500 Free  Cory Ferrara  45  BMW  Pacific  20:43.40 
 10  1500 Free  J Vanderfleet-Sco  49  BMW  Pacific  22:02.83 
 4  100 Back  Cindy Lee  46  SMMM  Pacific  1:15.63 
 8  100 Back  Jane Stites-Burks  46  MELO  Pacific  1:18.98 
 3  50 Breast  Leiann Crittenden  47  UNAT  Pacific  38.18 
 4  100 Breast  Leiann Crittenden  47  UNAT  Pacific  1:24.50 
 2  200 Breast  Leiann Crittenden  47  UNAT  Pacific  3:04.37 
 9  50 Fly  Leiann Crittenden  47  UNAT  Pacific  33.80 
 2  100 Fly  S Heim-Bowen  45  WCM  Pacific  1:13.80 
 8  200 Fly  Jane Stites-Burks  46  MELO  Pacific  3:08.46 
 9  200 Fly  Rebecca Pinto  48  MELO  Pacific  3:09.73 
 6  100 IM  Leiann Crittenden  47  UNAT  Pacific  1:16.40 
 1  200 IM  Cindy Lee  46  SMMM  Pacific  2:42.83 
 1  400 IM  S Heim-Bowen  45  WCM  Pacific  5:43.99 

Women 50-54 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Laura Val  52  TAM  Pacific  28.81 
 1  100 Free  Laura Val  52  TAM  Pacific  1:02.48 
 1  200 Free  Laura Val  52  TAM  Pacific  2:14.66 
 1  400 Free  Laura Val  52  TAM  Pacific  4:45.72 
 1  800 Free  Laura Val  52  TAM  Pacific  9:50.53 
 1  1500 Free  Laura Val  52  TAM  Pacific  19:19.67 
 1  50 Back  Laura Val  52  TAM  Pacific  33.19 
 1  100 Back  Laura Val  52  TAM  Pacific  1:15.09 
 1  200 Back  Laura Val  52  TAM  Pacific  2:41.20 
 1  50 Fly  Laura Val  52  TAM  Pacific  31.77 
 1  100 Fly  Laura Val  52  TAM  Pacific  1:09.24 
 10  100 Fly  Karen Wedaman  50  VACA  Pacific  1:33.86 
 1  100 IM  Laura Val  52  TAM  Pacific  1:12.50 
 1  200 IM  Laura Val  52  TAM  Pacific  2:39.36 

Women 55-59 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Free  Marji Thomas-Will  56  USAB  Pacific  3:05.35 
 8  800 Free  Sarah L Tyler  58  SNM  Pacific  13:12.41 
 3  1500 Free  Linda Shoenberger  56  SNM  Pacific  22:47.27 
 10  100 Back  Marji Thomas-Will  56  USAB  Pacific  1:44.59 
 10  200 Back  Eva Moravec  56  MBAY  Pacific  3:55.35 
 4  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  59  STAN  Pacific  43.53 
 5  100 Breast  Daniela Barnea  59  STAN  Pacific  1:36.15 
 10  100 Breast  A Susan Tyler  55  SNM  Pacific  1:47.56 
 7  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  59  STAN  Pacific  3:31.68 
 1  50 Fly  Susan Tyler  55  SNM  Pacific  36.21 
 7  50 Fly  Daniela Barnea  59  STAN  Pacific  40.83 
 2  100 Fly  Susan Tyler  55  SNM  Pacific  1:26.69 
 5  100 Fly  Daniela Barnea  59  STAN  Pacific  1:33.98 
 4  200 Fly  Marji Thomas-Will  56  USAB  Pacific  3:43.85 
 5  100 IM  A Susan Tyler  55  SNM  Pacific  1:29.30 
 9  100 IM  Daniela Barnea  59  STAN  Pacific  1:34.25 
 3  200 IM  Susan Tyler  55  SNM  Pacific  3:18.37 
 8  200 IM  Daniela Barnea  59  STAN  Pacific  3:22.72 
 6  400 IM  Susan Tyler  55  SNM  Pacific  7:14.54 
 10  400 IM  Marji Thomas-Will  56  USAB  Pacific  7:23.27 

Women 60-64 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Nancy Ridout  61  TAM  Pacific  33.84 
 8  50 Free  Betty Dugan  62  DAM  Pacific  37.70 
 2  100 Free  Nancy Ridout  61  TAM  Pacific  1:20.81 
 9  100 Free  Betty Dugan  62  DAM  Pacific  1:26.73 
 2  200 Free  Nancy Ridout  61  TAM  Pacific  2:56.91 
 9  200 Free  Betty Dugan  62  DAM  Pacific  3:20.08 
 10  200 Free  Anne Long  61  MELO  Pacific  3:22.57 
 3  400 Free  Nancy Ridout  61  TAM  Pacific  6:16.21 
 8  400 Free  Anne Long  61  MELO  Pacific  7:02.22 
 6  1500 Free  Anne Long  61  MELO  Pacific  27:05.59 
 8  50 Fly  Betty Dugan  62  DAM  Pacific  45.58 
 7  100 Fly  Jeannnine Olson  64  RINC  Pacific  2:16.60 
 8  200 Fly  Jeannnine Olson  64  RINC  Pacific  4:57.39 
 10  100 IM  Betty Dugan  62  DAM  Pacific  1:49.44 

Women 65-69 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Midge Kraetzer  65  WCM  Pacific  39.07 
 6  50 Free  Sara Snoek  65  UNAT  Pacific  40.33 
 1  100 Free  Midge Kraetzer  65  WCM  Pacific  1:23.42 
 1  200 Free  Susan Munn  65  DAM  Pacific  2:59.00 
 2  200 Free  Midge Kraetzer  65  WCM  Pacific  3:03.94 
 8  200 Free  Sara Snoek  65  UNAT  Pacific  3:22.75 
 1  400 Free  Susan Munn  65  DAM  Pacific  6:18.16 
 1  1500 Free  Susan Munn  65  DAM  Pacific  24:31.69 
 9  1500 Free  Joyce Haworth  66  WCM  Pacific  34:39.21 
 6  50 Back  Midge Kraetzer  65  WCM  Pacific  50.06 
 4  100 Back  Midge Kraetzer  65  WCM  Pacific  1:41.13 
 5  100 Back  Susan Munn  65  DAM  Pacific  1:43.67 
 4  200 Back  Midge Kraetzer  65  WCM  Pacific  3:39.50 
 2  50 Fly  Midge Kraetzer  65  WCM  Pacific  43.27 
 8  50 Fly  Sara Snoek  65  UNAT  Pacific  52.41 
 1  100 Fly  Midge Kraetzer  65  WCM  Pacific  1:38.02 
 2  100 Fly  Susan Munn  65  DAM  Pacific  1:40.69 
 9  100 Fly  Sara Snoek  65  UNAT  Pacific  2:06.54 
 1  200 Fly  Midge Kraetzer  65  WCM  Pacific  3:46.82 
 2  100 IM  Susan Munn  65  DAM  Pacific  1:38.01 
 4  100 IM  Midge Kraetzer  65  WCM  Pacific  1:43.32 
 2  200 IM  Susan Munn  65  DAM  Pacific  3:37.61 

Women 70-74 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Barbara Callison  70  RINC  Pacific  43.02 
 3  100 Free  Joan Alexander  71  WCM  Pacific  1:38.25 
 4  100 Free  Ann Hirsch  72  WCM  Pacific  1:38.91 
 1  200 Free  Ann Hirsch  72  WCM  Pacific  3:24.84 
 1  400 Free  Ann Hirsch  72  WCM  Pacific  7:07.01 
 1  800 Free  Ann Hirsch  72  WCM  Pacific  14:43.16 
 7  800 Free  Ann Lambertson  73  SMMM  Pacific  18:42.10 
 2  100 Back  Ann Hirsch  72  WCM  Pacific  1:53.11 
 2  200 Back  Ann Hirsch  72  WCM  Pacific  4:07.27 
 1  50 Breast  Ann Hirsch  72  WCM  Pacific  49.36 
 1  100 Breast  Ann Hirsch  72  WCM  Pacific  1:46.00 
 4  100 Breast  Joan Alexander  71  WCM  Pacific  2:03.36 
 1  200 Breast  Ann Hirsch  72  WCM  Pacific  3:49.79 
 1  50 Fly  Barbara Callison  70  RINC  Pacific  47.97 
 2  50 Fly  Ann Hirsch  72  WCM  Pacific  50.69 
 5  50 Fly  Joan Alexander  71  WCM  Pacific  56.19 
 1  100 Fly  Ann Hirsch  72  WCM  Pacific  1:54.56 
 1  200 Fly  Ann Hirsch  72  WCM  Pacific  4:13.91 
 1  100 IM  Ann Hirsch  72  WCM  Pacific  1:46.08 
 3  100 IM  Barbara Callison  70  RINC  Pacific  1:51.88 
 1  200 IM  Ann Hirsch  72  WCM  Pacific  3:50.49 
 2  200 IM  Barbara Callison  70  RINC  Pacific  4:07.04 
 1  400 IM  Ann Hirsch  72  WCM  Pacific  8:05.59 

Women 75-79 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Phyllis Crockett  77  WCM  Pacific  55.47 
 9  100 Free  Nan Blackledge  79  RINC  Pacific  1:56.05 
 3  1500 Free  Nan Blackledge  79  RINC  Pacific  33:23.17 
 9  1500 Free  Gloria Stupfel  77  SMMM  Pacific  42:53.16 
 5  50 Back  Nan Blackledge  79  RINC  Pacific  59.55 
 6  100 Back  Nan Blackledge  79  RINC  Pacific  2:07.14 
 3  200 Back  Nan Blackledge  79  RINC  Pacific  4:31.94 
 3  50 Breast  Phyllis Crockett  77  WCM  Pacific  1:03.48 
 9  50 Breast  Nan Blackledge  79  RINC  Pacific  1:07.70 
 10  50 Breast  Bunny Dawson  75  RINC  Pacific  1:08.93 
 4  100 Breast  Phyllis Crockett  77  WCM  Pacific  2:19.03 
 7  100 Breast  Bunny Dawson  75  RINC  Pacific  2:34.73 
 4  200 Breast  Phyllis Crockett  77  WCM  Pacific  5:06.21 
 10  100 Fly  Gloria Stupfel  77  SMMM  Pacific  4:14.72 
 8  200 Fly  Gloria Stupfel  77  SMMM  Pacific  9:15.62 
 5  100 IM  Nan Blackledge  79  RINC  Pacific  2:12.93 
 9  200 IM  Gloria Stupfel  77  SMMM  Pacific  6:50.32 
 8  400 IM  Gloria Stupfel  77  SMMM  Pacific  13:57.05 

Women 80-84 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Margery Meyer  81  TOC  Pacific  45.20 
 1  100 Free  Margery Meyer  81  TOC  Pacific  1:43.82 
 1  200 Free  Margery Meyer  81  TOC  Pacific  3:45.44 
 1  400 Free  Margery Meyer  81  TOC  Pacific  7:49.65 
 2  50 Back  Margery Meyer  81  TOC  Pacific  54.53 
 5  100 Back  Jae Howell  81  WCM  Pacific  2:26.33 
 1  200 Back  Margery Meyer  81  TOC  Pacific  4:14.53 
 2  50 Breast  Jae Howell  81  WCM  Pacific  1:07.02 
 3  100 Breast  Jae Howell  81  WCM  Pacific  2:39.07 
 2  200 Breast  Jae Howell  81  WCM  Pacific  5:22.62 
 1  50 Fly  Jae Howell  81  WCM  Pacific  1:11.27 
 1  100 Fly  Jae Howell  81  WCM  Pacific  2:41.18 
 1  200 Fly  Jae Howell  81  WCM  Pacific  5:35.17 
 1  100 IM  Margery Meyer  81  TOC  Pacific  2:02.01 
 2  100 IM  Jae Howell  81  WCM  Pacific  2:23.26 
 2  200 IM  Jae Howell  81  WCM  Pacific  5:09.15 
 1  400 IM  Jae Howell  81  WCM  Pacific  10:56.37 

Women 85-89 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Marjorie Sharpe  86  STAN  Pacific  52.89 
 2  100 Free  Marjorie Sharpe  86  STAN  Pacific  1:57.46 
 2  200 Free  Marjorie Sharpe  86  STAN  Pacific  4:16.84 
 2  400 Free  Marjorie Sharpe  86  STAN  Pacific  9:02.41 
 2  800 Free  Marjorie Sharpe  86  STAN  Pacific  20:28.81 
 1  50 Back  Marjorie Sharpe  86  STAN  Pacific  1:03.77 
 1  100 Back  Marjorie Sharpe  86  STAN  Pacific  2:22.21 
 1  200 Back  Marjorie Sharpe  86  STAN  Pacific  5:03.41 

Men 18-24 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  200 Free  Andy Nonaka  24  WCM  Pacific  1:58.31 
 10  200 Free  Colin Dingler  23  SCAM  Pacific  2:19.19 
 1  400 Free  Andy Nonaka  24  WCM  Pacific  4:14.33 
 1  800 Free  Andy Nonaka  24  WCM  Pacific  8:55.26 
 1  1500 Free  Andy Nonaka  24  WCM  Pacific  16:48.74 
 1  50 Breast  Andy Nonaka  24  WCM  Pacific  30.86 
 1  100 Breast  Andy Nonaka  24  WCM  Pacific  1:08.50 
 8  100 Breast  Waifa Chau  23  TSUN  Pacific  1:23.57 
 1  200 Breast  Andy Nonaka  24  WCM  Pacific  2:34.40 
 6  50 Fly  Colin Dingler  23  SCAM  Pacific  29.37 
 2  100 IM  Andy Nonaka  24  WCM  Pacific  1:01.77 
 2  200 IM  Andy Nonaka  24  WCM  Pacific  2:13.87 
 3  400 IM  Andy Nonaka  24  WCM  Pacific  4:55.09 

Men 25-29 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Robert Mackenzie  29  BMW  Pacific  24.40 
 9  50 Free  Andy Brown  25  WCM  Pacific  25.12 
 3  100 Free  Robert Mackenzie  29  BMW  Pacific  54.21 
 4  100 Free  Andy Brown  25  WCM  Pacific  55.21 
 5  100 Free  Marcus Chung  27  SCAM  Pacific  55.60 
 6  200 Free  Marcus Chung  27  SCAM  Pacific  2:05.27 
 9  200 Free  Robert Mackenzie  29  BMW  Pacific  2:06.11 
 5  400 Free  Robert Mackenzie  29  BMW  Pacific  4:34.25 
 7  400 Free  Eric Shangle  28  TSUN  Pacific  4:39.79 
 7  800 Free  Andrew Sorensen  28  MBAY  Pacific  12:03.53 
 7  50 Back  Trevor Gillis  28  SCSC  Pacific  29.86 
 10  50 Back  John Marinovich  28  MBAY  Pacific  30.49 
 10  100 Back  John Marinovich  28  MBAY  Pacific  1:05.65 
 8  200 Back  John Marinovich  28  MBAY  Pacific  2:23.80 
 9  200 Back  Alberto Sun  25  DAM  Pacific  2:25.37 
 8  50 Breast  Robert Mackenzie  29  BMW  Pacific  33.68 
 10  50 Breast  Joseph Cordaro  26  FIRE  Pacific  34.30 
 10  200 Breast  Joseph Cordaro  26  FIRE  Pacific  2:48.30 
 6  50 Fly  Andres Mediavilla  28  MELO  Pacific  27.50 
 7  100 Fly  Andy Brown  25  WCM  Pacific  1:02.09 
 10  100 Fly  Andres Mediavilla  28  MELO  Pacific  1:03.51 
 5  200 Fly  Eric Shangle  28  TSUN  Pacific  2:25.03 
 8  100 IM  Trevor Gillis  28  SCSC  Pacific  1:03.73 
 6  200 IM  Trevor Gillis  28  SCSC  Pacific  2:18.11 
 9  400 IM  Alberto Sun  25  DAM  Pacific  5:25.01 

Men 30-34 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  200 Free  Steve Martel  33  TSUN  Pacific  2:02.42 
 5  200 Free  Nico Ghilardi  33  BMW  Pacific  2:06.00 
 7  200 Free  Ed Owen  32  MELO  Pacific  2:06.35 
 8  200 Free  Brad Hise  32  TSUN  Pacific  2:07.38 
 3  400 Free  Brad Hise  32  TSUN  Pacific  4:34.40 
 7  400 Free  Dean Atchison  32  SCSC  Pacific  4:37.26 
 8  400 Free  Kiet Tran  32  SCAM  Pacific  4:38.52 
 4  800 Free  Brad Hise  32  TSUN  Pacific  9:34.96 
 7  800 Free  Kiet Tran  32  SCAM  Pacific  9:44.09 
 8  800 Free  Dean Atchison  32  SCSC  Pacific  9:44.13 
 2  1500 Free  Brian Kohlmeier  34  SCAM  Pacific  17:47.82 
 4  1500 Free  Nico Ghilardi  33  BMW  Pacific  18:20.45 
 5  1500 Free  Brad Hise  32  TSUN  Pacific  18:29.82 
 7  100 Back  Steve Martel  33  TSUN  Pacific  1:05.42 
 2  200 Back  Steve Martel  33  TSUN  Pacific  2:20.88 
 6  200 Back  Scott Thomas  33  SCSC  Pacific  2:27.71 
 3  50 Breast  Mark Harlow  32  STAN  Pacific  32.08 
 4  100 Breast  Mark Harlow  32  STAN  Pacific  1:10.51 
 5  100 Breast  Andreas Dreuw  31  SCAM  Pacific  1:11.01 
 6  100 Breast  Nico Ghilardi  33  BMW  Pacific  1:11.55 
 4  200 Breast  Mark Harlow  32  STAN  Pacific  2:33.82 
 5  200 Breast  Nico Ghilardi  33  BMW  Pacific  2:37.57 
 3  50 Fly  Dikan Rendic  32  UNAT  Pacific  26.57 
 5  200 Fly  Brendon Wen  34  WCM  Pacific  2:30.32 
 9  100 IM  Steve Martel  33  TSUN  Pacific  1:04.84 
 7  200 IM  Nico Ghilardi  33  BMW  Pacific  2:22.84 
 10  200 IM  Andreas Dreuw  31  SCAM  Pacific  2:23.53 
 4  400 IM  Andreas Dreuw  31  SCAM  Pacific  5:05.19 
 5  400 IM  Nico Ghilardi  33  BMW  Pacific  5:06.77 
 9  400 IM  Kiet Tran  32  SCAM  Pacific  5:14.67 

Men 35-39 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Todd Oakes  35  TSUN  Pacific  24.81 
 10  50 Free  Chris Chalmers  36  BMW  Pacific  25.57 
 6  100 Free  Geoffrey Glaser  39  USF  Pacific  53.74 
 9  100 Free  Todd Oakes  35  TSUN  Pacific  54.38 
 2  200 Free  Terry Debiase  38  FIRE  Pacific  1:56.74 
 4  400 Free  Geoffrey Glaser  39  USF  Pacific  4:10.66 
 7  400 Free  Terry Debiase  38  FIRE  Pacific  4:15.35 
 3  800 Free  Geoffrey Glaser  39  USF  Pacific  8:43.07 
 9  1500 Free  Barry Schab  36  SNM  Pacific  18:51.28 
 5  100 Back  Stephen Smith  37  SAC  Pacific  1:01.63 
 6  200 Back  Stephen Smith  37  SAC  Pacific  2:15.74 
 9  200 Back  Terry Debiase  38  FIRE  Pacific  2:20.55 
 10  50 Breast  John Schwenger  38  SMMM  Pacific  33.25 
 10  100 Breast  John Schwenger  38  SMMM  Pacific  1:13.47 
 9  200 Breast  Peter Finney  36  MAM  Pacific  2:43.43 
 2  50 Fly  Terry Debiase  38  FIRE  Pacific  26.51 
 6  50 Fly  Todd Oakes  35  TSUN  Pacific  27.49 
 6  200 Fly  Johan Steiner  38  FIRE  Pacific  2:20.32 
 6  100 IM  Todd Oakes  35  TSUN  Pacific  1:02.65 
 10  100 IM  John Schwenger  38  SMMM  Pacific  1:05.30 
 4  200 IM  Stephen Smith  37  SAC  Pacific  2:13.65 
 6  200 IM  Daniel Veatch  38  USF  Pacific  2:15.62 
 5  400 IM  Stephen Smith  37  SAC  Pacific  4:53.19 
 9  400 IM  Johan Steiner  38  FIRE  Pacific  4:59.54 

Men 40-44 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  David Boatwright  42  WCM  Pacific  24.58 
 3  50 Free  Emeric McDonald  41  MVM  Pacific  24.91 
 4  50 Free  Ken Ericsson  43  RHMS  Pacific  24.93 
 5  50 Free  Bradley Howe  41  MELO  Pacific  25.09 
 6  50 Free  Mike Mc Aweeney  40  BMW  Pacific  25.12 
 1  100 Free  David Boatwright  42  WCM  Pacific  53.46 
 3  100 Free  Bradley Howe  41  MELO  Pacific  54.77 
 1  200 Free  David Boatwright  42  WCM  Pacific  1:58.07 
 2  200 Free  Bradley Howe  41  MELO  Pacific  1:59.45 
 1  400 Free  Bradley Howe  41  MELO  Pacific  4:16.27 
 1  800 Free  George Tidmarsh  43  MELO  Pacific  8:52.48 
 6  800 Free  Steven Czekala  44  FIRE  Pacific  9:36.09 
 1  1500 Free  George Tidmarsh  43  MELO  Pacific  16:42.00 
 3  1500 Free  Bradley Howe  41  MELO  Pacific  17:20.27 
 8  1500 Free  Steven Czekala  44  FIRE  Pacific  18:28.97 
 3  50 Breast  Dean Putterman  41  TSUN  Pacific  30.59 
 6  50 Breast  Ken Ericsson  43  RHMS  Pacific  32.73 
 7  50 Breast  Mike Mc Aweeney  40  BMW  Pacific  32.91 
 8  50 Breast  James Fregosi  43  BMW  Pacific  33.06 
 3  100 Breast  Ken Ericsson  43  RHMS  Pacific  1:11.15 
 5  100 Breast  James Fregosi  43  BMW  Pacific  1:11.95 
 6  100 Breast  Mike Mc Aweeney  40  BMW  Pacific  1:12.38 
 4  200 Breast  James Fregosi  43  BMW  Pacific  2:40.99 
 6  200 Breast  Andrew Brenan  43  SAC  Pacific  2:42.70 
 10  200 Fly  Robert Kim  43  BMW  Pacific  2:40.90 
 6  100 IM  Ken Ericsson  43  RHMS  Pacific  1:04.66 
 8  100 IM  James Fregosi  43  BMW  Pacific  1:06.25 
 4  400 IM  Steven Czekala  44  FIRE  Pacific  5:10.34 

Men 45-49 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Kirk Kozlowski  45  SCSC  Pacific  25.34 
 6  50 Free  Eric Van Boer  49  RHMS  Pacific  25.66 
 9  50 Free  Robert Heath  46  AAM  Pacific  25.97 
 8  200 Free  James Kemp  48  MELO  Pacific  2:08.81 
 10  400 Free  Bryan Volpp  46  WCM  Pacific  4:38.67 
 5  800 Free  Matthew Kanzler  47  SCSC  Pacific  9:41.15 
 3  1500 Free  Matthew Kanzler  46  SCSC  Pacific  18:05.17 
 6  1500 Free  Brian Skuse  47  BMW  Pacific  18:53.10 
 6  50 Back  Philip Arcuni  45  MELO  Pacific  30.71 
 5  100 Back  Philip Arcuni  45  MELO  Pacific  1:05.77 
 6  200 Back  Philip Arcuni  45  MELO  Pacific  2:23.99 
 10  200 Back  Bryan Volpp  46  WCM  Pacific  2:28.71 
 4  50 Breast  Craig Sheffer  46  SAC  Pacific  32.94 
 6  50 Breast  James Kemp  48  MELO  Pacific  33.08 
 4  100 Breast  Craig Sheffer  46  SAC  Pacific  1:12.55 
 7  100 Breast  James Kemp  48  MELO  Pacific  1:13.75 
 8  100 Breast  David White  48  UNAT  Pacific  1:13.81 
 7  200 Breast  Craig Sheffer  46  SAC  Pacific  2:40.92 
 8  50 Fly  Philip Arcuni  45  MELO  Pacific  28.14 
 10  50 Fly  James Kemp  48  MELO  Pacific  28.53 
 5  100 Fly  Philip Arcuni  45  MELO  Pacific  1:02.11 
 6  100 Fly  James Kemp  48  MELO  Pacific  1:03.36 
 9  100 Fly  Kerry O'Brien  46  WCM  Pacific  1:03.81 
 3  200 Fly  Matthew Kanzler  46  SCSC  Pacific  2:24.39 
 5  200 Fly  Philip Arcuni  45  MELO  Pacific  2:29.17 
 10  100 IM  James Kemp  48  MELO  Pacific  1:06.02 
 7  200 IM  Bryan Volpp  46  WCM  Pacific  2:25.61 
 9  200 IM  James Kemp  48  MELO  Pacific  2:26.30 
 3  400 IM  Matthew Kanzler  46  SCSC  Pacific  5:10.91 
 5  400 IM  Bryan Volpp  46  WCM  Pacific  5:11.73 
 8  400 IM  John Morales  45  SRM  Pacific  5:18.56 

Men 50-54 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Thomas Whatley  52  BMW  Pacific  25.53 
 4  100 Free  Richard Garrett  50  BMW  Pacific  56.67 
 8  100 Free  Thomas Whatley  52  BMW  Pacific  58.33 
 3  200 Free  Jim Clemmons  53  MAM  Pacific  2:08.10 
 5  200 Free  Richard Garrett  50  BMW  Pacific  2:12.16 
 3  400 Free  Jim Clemmons  53  MAM  Pacific  4:32.16 
 2  800 Free  Jim Clemmons  53  MAM  Pacific  9:28.51 
 2  1500 Free  Jim Clemmons  53  MAM  Pacific  17:53.99 
 7  50 Back  Thomas Whatley  52  BMW  Pacific  32.48 
 8  100 Back  Richard Garrett  50  BMW  Pacific  1:10.62 
 2  50 Breast  Fred Farley  50  RINC  Pacific  33.52 
 4  50 Breast  Thomas Whatley  52  BMW  Pacific  34.18 
 9  50 Breast  Jim Clemmons  53  MAM  Pacific  35.63 
 2  100 Breast  Fred Farley  50  RINC  Pacific  1:14.87 
 7  100 Breast  Richard Garrett  50  BMW  Pacific  1:17.44 
 9  100 Breast  Jim Clemmons  53  MAM  Pacific  1:19.58 
 1  200 Breast  Jim Clemmons  53  MAM  Pacific  2:45.29 
 9  200 Breast  David Levinson  53  RINC  Pacific  2:57.42 
 7  100 Fly  Richard Garrett  50  BMW  Pacific  1:05.63 
 6  200 Fly  Jim Clemmons  53  MAM  Pacific  2:31.90 
 8  200 Fly  David Levinson  53  RINC  Pacific  2:45.81 
 2  100 IM  Richard Garrett  50  BMW  Pacific  1:05.59 
 6  100 IM  Fred Farley  50  RINC  Pacific  1:06.92 
 8  100 IM  Thomas Whatley  52  BMW  Pacific  1:08.67 
 4  200 IM  Jim Clemmons  53  MAM  Pacific  2:26.00 
 5  200 IM  Richard Garrett  50  BMW  Pacific  2:26.03 
 6  200 IM  Fred Farley  50  RINC  Pacific  2:26.20 
 2  400 IM  Jim Clemmons  53  MAM  Pacific  5:06.89 
 4  400 IM  Fred Farley  50  RINC  Pacific  5:19.55 
 7  400 IM  David Levinson  53  RINC  Pacific  5:37.51 

Men 55-59 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  David Gray  57  STAN  Pacific  27.88 
 7  100 Free  David Gray  57  STAN  Pacific  1:01.63 
 1  200 Free  Tod Spieker  55  TOC  Pacific  2:06.20 
 2  200 Free  David Gray  57  STAN  Pacific  2:14.30 
 1  400 Free  Tod Spieker  55  TOC  Pacific  4:28.73 
 2  400 Free  David Gray  57  STAN  Pacific  4:43.97 
 1  800 Free  Tod Spieker  55  TOC  Pacific  9:13.15 
 1  1500 Free  Tod Spieker  55  TOC  Pacific  17:35.21 
 3  1500 Free  David Gray  57  STAN  Pacific  19:15.97 
 10  1500 Free  Gary Parlapiano  56  TAM  Pacific  21:43.98 
 2  50 Back  R Tod Spieker  55  TOC  Pacific  32.27 
 4  50 Back  Robert Strand  57  TOC  Pacific  33.17 
 8  50 Back  David Ugarkovich  56  UNAT  Pacific  34.88 
 10  50 Back  Donald Galine  58  UNAT  Pacific  35.25 
 2  100 Back  R Tod Spieker  55  TOC  Pacific  1:08.48 
 4  100 Back  David Ugarkovich  56  UNAT  Pacific  1:15.80 
 10  100 Back  Duke Dahlin  55  USF  Pacific  1:18.59 
 1  200 Back  Tod Spieker  55  TOC  Pacific  2:21.80 
 6  200 Back  Donald Galine  58  UNAT  Pacific  2:50.66 
 1  50 Breast  Robert Strand  57  TOC  Pacific  33.59 
 6  50 Breast  Gary Parlapiano  56  TAM  Pacific  35.45 
 7  50 Breast  David Ugarkovich  56  UNAT  Pacific  35.96 
 1  100 Breast  Robert Strand  57  TOC  Pacific  1:15.33 
 3  100 Breast  Gary Parlapiano  56  TAM  Pacific  1:17.38 
 5  100 Breast  David Ugarkovich  56  UNAT  Pacific  1:18.36 
 1  200 Breast  Robert Strand  57  TOC  Pacific  2:43.54 
 3  200 Breast  David Ugarkovich  56  UNAT  Pacific  2:57.30 
 3  100 Fly  Randy Brown  55  SMMM  Pacific  1:10.60 
 1  100 IM  Robert Strand  57  TOC  Pacific  1:08.45 
 6  100 IM  David Ugarkovich  56  UNAT  Pacific  1:11.93 
 3  200 IM  R Tod Spieker  55  TOC  Pacific  2:32.53 
 9  200 IM  David Gray  57  STAN  Pacific  2:43.36 
 10  200 IM  David Ugarkovich  56  UNAT  Pacific  2:44.42 
 1  400 IM  R Tod Spieker  55  TOC  Pacific  5:13.29 
 10  400 IM  Christian Jochim  55  ALMA  Pacific  6:19.22 

Men 60-64 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  David Gildea  60  MELO  Pacific  29.65 
 2  100 Free  David Gildea  60  MELO  Pacific  1:05.75 
 6  100 Free  Edward Cazalet  61  TAM  Pacific  1:07.01 
 10  100 Free  Charles Raven  64  TOC  Pacific  1:09.31 
 1  200 Free  Edward Cazalet  61  TAM  Pacific  2:19.67 
 7  200 Free  David Gildea  60  MELO  Pacific  2:32.95 
 8  200 Free  Murray Mc Lachlan  62  MELO  Pacific  2:34.18 
 1  400 Free  Edward Cazalet  61  TAM  Pacific  4:56.47 
 7  400 Free  Bill Dawson  61  MELO  Pacific  5:31.25 
 8  400 Free  Murray Mc Lachlan  62  MELO  Pacific  5:32.03 
 9  400 Free  David Gildea  60  MELO  Pacific  5:33.11 
 1  800 Free  Edward Cazalet  61  TAM  Pacific  10:17.45 
 1  1500 Free  Edward Cazalet  61  TAM  Pacific  19:15.89 
 5  1500 Free  Bill Dawson  61  MELO  Pacific  21:19.44 
 9  1500 Free  Ralph Brott  64  BMW  Pacific  23:11.76 
 2  50 Back  Richard Burns  60  TAM  Pacific  31.65 
 1  100 Back  Richard Burns  60  TAM  Pacific  1:08.85 
 3  100 Back  Edward Cazalet  61  TAM  Pacific  1:14.75 
 1  200 Back  Richard Burns  60  TAM  Pacific  2:34.17 
 2  200 Back  Edward Cazalet  61  TAM  Pacific  2:36.88 
 7  200 Back  Murray Mc Lachlan  62  MELO  Pacific  3:02.00 
 2  50 Breast  David Gildea  60  MELO  Pacific  34.99 
 2  100 Breast  David Gildea  60  MELO  Pacific  1:16.89 
 9  100 Breast  Edward Cazalet  61  TAM  Pacific  1:29.67 
 10  100 Breast  Jim Perilman  64  WCM  Pacific  1:29.75 
 1  200 Breast  David Gildea  60  MELO  Pacific  2:53.21 
 3  50 Fly  Richard Burns  60  TAM  Pacific  30.57 
 4  100 Fly  Edward Cazalet  61  TAM  Pacific  1:19.09 
 10  100 Fly  James Shaw  62  RINC  Pacific  1:26.93 
 6  200 Fly  Jim Perilman  64  WCM  Pacific  3:28.70 
 9  200 Fly  Gorden Gibson  60  SJAM  Pacific  4:01.12 
 2  100 IM  Richard Burns  60  TAM  Pacific  1:11.25 
 3  100 IM  Edward Cazalet  61  TAM  Pacific  1:12.36 
 10  100 IM  Murray Mc Lachlan  62  MELO  Pacific  1:18.46 
 1  200 IM  Edward Cazalet  61  TAM  Pacific  2:35.95 
 3  200 IM  Murray Mc Lachlan  62  MELO  Pacific  2:55.92 
 5  200 IM  David Gildea  60  MELO  Pacific  2:57.09 
 8  200 IM  Bill Dawson  61  MELO  Pacific  3:02.53 
 1  400 IM  Edward Cazalet  61  TAM  Pacific  5:34.43 
 4  400 IM  Murray Mc Lachlan  62  MELO  Pacific  6:27.04 

Men 65-69 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  James Krueger  65  TOC  Pacific  30.68 
 8  100 Free  James Krueger  65  TOC  Pacific  1:11.58 
 5  400 Free  Dick Peterson  66  SMMM  Pacific  6:01.11 
 7  800 Free  Barry Fasbender  66  STAN  Pacific  12:45.52 
 8  800 Free  Don Ingalls  65  WACM  Pacific  13:18.90 
 5  1500 Free  Barry Fasbender  66  STAN  Pacific  23:58.79 
 7  1500 Free  A Emory Haworth  67  WCM  Pacific  24:51.55 
 8  1500 Free  Don Ingalls  65  WACM  Pacific  25:28.12 
 5  50 Back  Dick Peterson  66  SMMM  Pacific  39.83 
 9  50 Back  Barry Fasbender  66  STAN  Pacific  40.56 
 4  100 Back  Dick Peterson  66  SMMM  Pacific  1:27.44 
 2  50 Breast  James Krueger  65  TOC  Pacific  40.14 
 7  50 Breast  Dick Peterson  66  SMMM  Pacific  42.38 
 9  50 Breast  Stan Morner  69  WCM  Pacific  43.05 
 3  100 Breast  Dick Peterson  66  SMMM  Pacific  1:31.61 
 5  100 Breast  Stanley Panko  65  SMMM  Pacific  1:39.29 
 8  100 Breast  Stan Morner  69  WCM  Pacific  1:40.42 
 3  200 Breast  A Emory Haworth  67  WCM  Pacific  3:28.16 
 5  50 Fly  A Emory Haworth  67  WCM  Pacific  36.05 
 9  50 Fly  Barry Fasbender  66  STAN  Pacific  37.17 
 3  100 Fly  Barry Fasbender  66  STAN  Pacific  1:23.62 
 4  100 Fly  A Emory Haworth  67  WCM  Pacific  1:26.37 
 7  100 Fly  Robert Fox  66  TOC  Pacific  1:34.76 
 1  200 Fly  Barry Fasbender  66  STAN  Pacific  3:23.18 
 2  200 Fly  A Emory Haworth  67  WCM  Pacific  3:27.37 
 4  200 Fly  Robert Fox  66  TOC  Pacific  3:32.41 
 9  200 Fly  Stan Pedder  68  WCM  Pacific  4:59.99 
 3  100 IM  A Emory Haworth  67  WCM  Pacific  1:23.97 
 8  100 IM  Dick Peterson  66  SMMM  Pacific  1:25.91 
 1  200 IM  Dick Peterson  66  SMMM  Pacific  3:05.74 
 4  200 IM  A Emory Haworth  67  WCM  Pacific  3:11.81 
 7  200 IM  Barry Fasbender  66  STAN  Pacific  3:19.98 
 2  400 IM  Dick Peterson  66  SMMM  Pacific  6:50.56 
 4  400 IM  Barry Fasbender  66  STAN  Pacific  7:01.73 
 7  400 IM  Robert Fox  66  TOC  Pacific  7:24.09 
 8  400 IM  John Sulzbach  69  MELO  Pacific  7:41.33 

Men 70-74 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Robert Mayo  70  WCM  Pacific  33.32 
 9  50 Free  Norman Stupfel  71  SMMM  Pacific  33.49 
 6  100 Free  Robert Mayo  70  WCM  Pacific  1:14.67 
 3  200 Free  Robert Mayo  70  WCM  Pacific  2:48.94 
 4  400 Free  Robert Mayo  70  WCM  Pacific  6:09.96 
 10  800 Free  William Grohe  70  USF  Pacific  15:15.95 
 2  1500 Free  Robert Mayo  70  WCM  Pacific  24:20.93 
 3  100 Back  Robert Mayo  70  WCM  Pacific  1:25.96 
 6  200 Back  Robert Mayo  70  WCM  Pacific  3:14.15 
 3  50 Breast  Norman Stupfel  71  SMMM  Pacific  42.44 
 5  100 Breast  Norman Stupfel  71  SMMM  Pacific  1:36.39 
 3  200 Breast  Norman Stupfel  71  SMMM  Pacific  3:37.58 
 10  100 Fly  William Grohe  70  USF  Pacific  2:09.84 
 5  200 Fly  William Grohe  70  USF  Pacific  4:41.01 
 7  200 IM  Norman Stupfel  71  SMMM  Pacific  3:32.32 
 9  400 IM  William Grohe  70  USF  Pacific  8:46.54 

Men 75-79 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Don Stupfel  75  SMMM  Pacific  1:34.28 
 10  200 Free  Don Stupfel  75  SMMM  Pacific  3:35.73 
 2  800 Free  Ed Kerswill  77  MVM  Pacific  13:46.74 
 9  800 Free  Don Stupfel  75  SMMM  Pacific  16:41.42 
 8  1500 Free  Don Stupfel  75  SMMM  Pacific  31:34.17 
 6  50 Back  Don Stupfel  75  SMMM  Pacific  49.19 
 6  100 Back  Don Stupfel  75  SMMM  Pacific  1:53.26 
 7  200 Back  Don Stupfel  75  SMMM  Pacific  4:16.08 

Men 80-84 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  1500 Free  Tom Mc Call  81  SCAM  Pacific  33:13.05 
 10  200 Back  Fred Rogers  80  USF  Pacific  5:57.39 
 8  50 Breast  Tom Mc Call  81  SCAM  Pacific  1:01.15 
 4  100 Breast  Tom Mc Call  81  SCAM  Pacific  2:16.51 
 2  200 Breast  Tom Mc Call  81  SCAM  Pacific  4:46.16 
 5  100 IM  Tom Mc Call  81  SCAM  Pacific  2:09.27 
 2  200 IM  Tom Mc Call  81  SCAM  Pacific  4:32.48 
 2  400 IM  Tom Mc Call  81  SCAM  Pacific  10:03.80 

Men 85-89 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  William Johnston  85  WCM  Pacific  37.96 
 1  100 Free  William Johnston  85  WCM  Pacific  1:46.08 
 5  100 Free  Jim Triolo  89  LAM  Pacific  2:06.29 
 1  200 Free  William Johnston  85  WCM  Pacific  4:26.57 
 4  200 Free  Jim Triolo  89  LAM  Pacific  4:44.35 
 2  400 Free  William Johnston  85  WCM  Pacific  9:46.21 
 3  400 Free  Jim Triolo  89  LAM  Pacific  9:55.70 
 2  800 Free  William Johnston  85  WCM  Pacific  19:04.68 
 4  800 Free  Jim Triolo  89  LAM  Pacific  20:41.46 
 2  1500 Free  William Johnston  85  WCM  Pacific  41:06.34 
 4  50 Back  Jim Triolo  89  LAM  Pacific  1:04.42 
 7  50 Back  William Johnston  85  WCM  Pacific  1:12.41 
 4  100 Back  Jim Triolo  89  LAM  Pacific  2:26.19 
 6  100 Back  William Johnston  85  WCM  Pacific  2:48.85 
 4  200 Back  Jim Triolo  89  LAM  Pacific  5:31.98 
 8  200 Back  William Johnston  85  WCM  Pacific  6:04.93 
 3  50 Breast  William Johnston  85  WCM  Pacific  1:00.86 
 2  100 Breast  William Johnston  85  WCM  Pacific  2:32.03 
 2  200 Breast  William Johnston  85  WCM  Pacific  5:46.89 
 2  50 Fly  William Johnston  85  WCM  Pacific  57.12 
 2  100 Fly  William Johnston  85  WCM  Pacific  2:37.89 
 1  200 Fly  William Johnston  85  WCM  Pacific  6:10.72 
 1  100 IM  William Johnston  85  WCM  Pacific  2:12.26 
 1  200 IM  William Johnston  85  WCM  Pacific  4:51.91 
 1  400 IM  William Johnston  85  WCM  Pacific  11:07.74 
Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #35
Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #33
Sponsor #49
Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #45