USMS Top Ten

2000 USMS Top Ten LCM for Southern Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 LCM (2000)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  200 Free  Liz Hawes  24  UCSB  Southern Pacific  2:19.69 
 9  200 Free  Mary Gaston  19  OSB  Southern Pacific  2:23.61 
 2  800 Free  Mary Gaston  19  OSB  Southern Pacific  10:35.36 
 8  50 Back  Talia Brott  20  OSB  Southern Pacific  35.23 
 10  100 Back  Talia Brott  20  OSB  Southern Pacific  1:17.76 
 10  100 Breast  Annie Tom  24  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:35.88 
 9  200 Breast  Annie Tom  24  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  3:34.43 
 7  100 Fly  Liz Hawes  24  UCSB  Southern Pacific  1:14.97 

Women 25-29 LCM (2000)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  200 Free  H Hannenian Kisse  29  SLUG  Southern Pacific  2:11.63 
 10  400 Free  Sorrel Hanson  29  NOVA  Southern Pacific  5:08.36 
 2  100 Fly  H Hannenian Kisse  29  SLUG  Southern Pacific  1:09.03 
 2  200 IM  H Hannenian Kisse  29  SLUG  Southern Pacific  2:30.48 

Women 30-34 LCM (2000)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Breast  Wenke Hansen  31  OSB  Southern Pacific  35.16 
 2  50 Fly  Wenke Hansen  31  OSB  Southern Pacific  30.73 
 2  100 Fly  Wenke Hansen  31  OSB  Southern Pacific  1:06.59 
 1  200 IM  Wenke Hansen  31  OSB  Southern Pacific  2:25.90 

Women 40-44 LCM (2000)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  200 Free  Heidi Christensen  42  DSSM  Southern Pacific  2:26.23 
 5  400 Free  Heidi Christensen  42  DSSM  Southern Pacific  5:03.64 
 3  800 Free  Heidi Christensen  42  DSSM  Southern Pacific  10:22.39 

Women 45-49 LCM (2000)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  J Wynn-Hoffman  45  DSSM  Southern Pacific  31.09 
 10  100 Free  J Wynn-Hoffman  45  DSSM  Southern Pacific  1:10.02 
 9  200 Free  J Wynn-Hoffman  45  DSSM  Southern Pacific  2:33.52 
 9  800 Free  Charlot Gutierrez  47  OSB  Southern Pacific  11:29.25 
 8  1500 Free  Sherry Kittrell  48  PCA  Southern Pacific  22:19.29 
 3  50 Back  N Kirkpatrick  45  DSSM  Southern Pacific  34.66 
 3  100 Back  N Kirkpatrick-Ren  45  DSSM  Southern Pacific  1:18.46 
 1  200 Back  N Kirkpatrick  45  DSSM  Southern Pacific  2:50.19 
 6  50 Breast  Edna Moore  45  DSSM  Southern Pacific  42.47 
 8  50 Breast  Charlot Gutierrez  47  OSB  Southern Pacific  43.53 
 10  100 Breast  Edna Moore  45  DSSM  Southern Pacific  1:36.73 
 3  200 Breast  N Kirkpatrick  45  DSSM  Southern Pacific  3:17.89 
 9  50 Fly  J Wynn-Hoffman  45  DSSM  Southern Pacific  34.16 
 6  100 Fly  Kate Inglis  49  UNAT  Southern Pacific  1:17.07 
 10  200 Fly  Sherry Kittrell  48  PCA  Southern Pacific  3:21.22 
 3  200 IM  N Kirkpatrick  45  DSSM  Southern Pacific  2:52.21 

Women 50-54 LCM (2000)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Free  Jeannette Bauer  51  DSSM  Southern Pacific  2:41.25 
 9  400 Free  Jeannette Bauer  50  DSSM  Southern Pacific  5:40.24 
 5  800 Free  Jeannette Bauer  50  DSSM  Southern Pacific  11:31.61 
 9  100 Breast  Jeannette Bauer  50  DSSM  Southern Pacific  1:39.03 
 6  200 Breast  Jeannette Bauer  51  DSSM  Southern Pacific  3:32.37 

Women 60-64 LCM (2000)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Back  Eugenia Gregorie  64  UNAT  Southern Pacific  41.74 

Women 65-69 LCM (2000)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  400 Free  Malchia Olshan  68  OSB  Southern Pacific  7:20.34 
 8  800 Free  Malchia Olshan  69  OSB  Southern Pacific  15:12.27 
 5  1500 Free  Malchia Olshan  65  OSB  Southern Pacific  29:20.10 
 9  50 Back  Jacqueline Dunlop  69  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  53.04 
 8  100 Back  Jacqueline Dunlop  69  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:58.34 
 10  200 Breast  Jacqueline Dunlop  69  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  4:44.48 
 7  100 Fly  Malchia Olshan  68  OSB  Southern Pacific  2:06.30 
 4  200 Fly  Malchia Olshan  65  OSB  Southern Pacific  4:58.57 
 10  200 IM  Malchia Olshan  68  OSB  Southern Pacific  4:16.18 
 5  400 IM  Malchia Olshan  65  OSB  Southern Pacific  9:07.27 

Women 70-74 LCM (2000)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  800 Free  Ruth Farnham  70  OSB  Southern Pacific  18:02.12 
 10  800 Free  Peggy Sanborn  73  OSB  Southern Pacific  18:24.97 
 10  100 Back  Gay Collins  70  OSB  Southern Pacific  2:03.58 
 10  200 Back  Peggy Sanborn  73  OSB  Southern Pacific  4:20.52 
 4  50 Breast  Ruth Farnham  70  OSB  Southern Pacific  53.40 
 7  200 IM  Gay Collins  70  OSB  Southern Pacific  4:23.69 

Women 75-79 LCM (2000)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Ruth Baar  78  OSB  Southern Pacific  45.02 
 3  100 Free  Ruth Baar  78  OSB  Southern Pacific  1:44.84 
 6  100 Free  Grace Altus  75  OSB  Southern Pacific  1:51.89 
 9  100 Free  Maurine Kornfeld  79  CM  Southern Pacific  1:56.41 
 3  200 Free  Ruth Baar  78  OSB  Southern Pacific  3:49.21 
 7  200 Free  Grace Altus  76  OSB  Southern Pacific  4:05.24 
 4  400 Free  Grace Altus  76  OSB  Southern Pacific  8:16.85 
 6  400 Free  Maurine Kornfeld  79  CM  Southern Pacific  8:44.71 
 5  800 Free  Grace Altus  76  OSB  Southern Pacific  17:12.06 
 2  1500 Free  Grace Altus  75  OSB  Southern Pacific  33:24.67 
 10  50 Back  Ruth Baar  78  OSB  Southern Pacific  58.12 
 7  200 Back  Maurine Kornfeld  79  CM  Southern Pacific  5:03.72 
 5  50 Fly  Grace Altus  75  OSB  Southern Pacific  1:03.41 
 8  200 IM  Grace Altus  75  OSB  Southern Pacific  5:16.47 

Women 80-84 LCM (2000)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Rita Simonton  80  GWSC  Southern Pacific  49.36 
 1  100 Free  Rita Simonton  81  GWSC  Southern Pacific  1:45.26 
 1  200 Free  Rita Simonton  81  GWSC  Southern Pacific  3:52.09 
 1  400 Free  Rita Simonton  81  GWSC  Southern Pacific  8:00.50 
 1  800 Free  Rita Simonton  82  GWSC  Southern Pacific  16:47.70 
 1  50 Breast  Rita Simonton  81  GWSC  Southern Pacific  1:07.49 
 1  100 Breast  Rita Simonton  81  GWSC  Southern Pacific  2:29.95 
 1  200 Breast  Rita Simonton  81  GWSC  Southern Pacific  5:45.67 

Women 90-94 LCM (2000)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  200 Free  Madeleine Miller  90  CM  Southern Pacific  7:19.69 
 2  100 Back  Madeleine Miller  90  CM  Southern Pacific  3:45.82 
 2  200 Back  Madeleine Miller  90  CM  Southern Pacific  7:54.02 
 1  50 Breast  Madeleine Miller  90  CM  Southern Pacific  1:43.58 
 1  100 Breast  Madeleine Miller  90  CM  Southern Pacific  5:10.63 
 1  200 Breast  Madeleine Miller  90  CM  Southern Pacific  11:42.20 

Men 18-24 LCM (2000)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  David Tong  21  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  25.98 
 6  400 Free  Adam Berger  22  LVM  Southern Pacific  5:57.79 
 5  800 Free  Adam Berger  22  LVM  Southern Pacific  12:08.72 
 5  50 Fly  David Tong  21  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  27.62 

Men 25-29 LCM (2000)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Nick Shackell  26  NOVA  Southern Pacific  23.61 
 8  50 Free  Dan Wegner  28  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  25.24 
 1  100 Free  Nick Shackell  26  NOVA  Southern Pacific  50.74 
 3  100 Free  Dan Wegner  28  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  54.75 
 3  200 Free  Dan Wegner  28  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:02.11 
 3  400 Free  Julian Gray  29  UCI  Southern Pacific  4:37.81 
 6  800 Free  Julian Gray  29  UCI  Southern Pacific  9:46.10 
 6  50 Back  Dan Wegner  28  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  30.68 
 9  100 Fly  Julian Gray  29  UCI  Southern Pacific  1:02.62 
 5  200 Fly  Julian Gray  29  UCI  Southern Pacific  2:23.24 
 3  200 IM  Dan Wegner  28  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:24.46 
 10  200 IM  Bryan Ludens  28  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:33.65 

Men 30-34 LCM (2000)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  200 Free  Bert Bergen  33  UNAT  Southern Pacific  2:04.59 
 7  200 Free  Mark Magee  32  CLVM  Southern Pacific  2:04.62 
 6  400 Free  Michael Collins  34  NOVA  Southern Pacific  4:32.55 
 4  800 Free  Michael Collins  34  NOVA  Southern Pacific  9:26.10 
 5  100 Back  Scott Reed  30  OSB  Southern Pacific  1:03.44 
 3  200 Back  Scott Reed  30  OSB  Southern Pacific  2:17.67 
 5  100 Breast  Todd Dreitzler  30  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:11.03 
 1  50 Fly  Brian Alderman  31  OSB  Southern Pacific  25.16 
 9  200 Fly  Scott Reed  30  OSB  Southern Pacific  2:26.98 
 5  200 IM  Mark Magee  32  CLVM  Southern Pacific  2:20.77 
 4  400 IM  Scott Reed  30  OSB  Southern Pacific  5:13.07 

Men 35-39 LCM (2000)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  Rich Saeger  36  UNAT  Southern Pacific  55.62 
 1  200 Free  Rich Saeger  36  UNAT  Southern Pacific  2:02.65 
 10  400 Free  Rich Saeger  36  UNAT  Southern Pacific  4:37.73 
 3  800 Free  Tim Hedrick  37  VCM  Southern Pacific  9:35.50 
 9  1500 Free  Robert Jacobs  38  OSB  Southern Pacific  19:42.57 
 6  50 Fly  Peter Egan  36  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  27.05 
 2  100 Fly  Peter Egan  36  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  59.65 

Men 40-44 LCM (2000)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Stanley Fujimoto  40  UNAT  Southern Pacific  26.11 
 7  400 Free  Fernando Gallud  40  UCLA  Southern Pacific  4:34.01 
 10  800 Free  David Schrader  44  OSB  Southern Pacific  9:57.12 
 3  1500 Free  Fernando Gallud  40  UCLA  Southern Pacific  18:20.21 
 10  200 Breast  Jeff Moxie  42  DSSM  Southern Pacific  2:53.82 

Men 45-49 LCM (2000)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  400 Free  Doug Green  48  DSSM  Southern Pacific  4:45.01 
 6  800 Free  Doug Green  48  DSSM  Southern Pacific  10:07.17 
 6  1500 Free  Steven VanNort  49  ZAPM  Southern Pacific  20:21.89 
 2  50 Breast  John Templin  46  UCI  Southern Pacific  33.55 
 4  100 Breast  John Templin  46  UCI  Southern Pacific  1:16.03 
 5  200 Breast  John Templin  46  UCI  Southern Pacific  2:49.33 
 10  200 Fly  Steven VanNort  49  ZAPM  Southern Pacific  2:50.86 

Men 50-54 LCM (2000)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  John J Quinn  50  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  27.25 
 4  100 Free  John J Quinn  50  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:00.00 
 1  200 Free  Jim McConica  50  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:02.50 
 8  200 Free  John J Quinn  50  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:16.80 
 1  400 Free  Jim McConica  50  VCM  Southern Pacific  4:19.47 
 1  800 Free  Jim McConica  50  VCM  Southern Pacific  9:05.69 
 1  1500 Free  Jim McConica  50  VCM  Southern Pacific  17:08.33 
 7  1500 Free  David E Foote  50  VCM  Southern Pacific  21:13.72 
 1  200 Back  Jim McConica  50  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:25.70 
 9  100 Breast  Ernest Thurmond  51  DSSM  Southern Pacific  1:21.68 
 9  200 Breast  Ernest Thurmond  51  DSSM  Southern Pacific  2:59.65 
 9  50 Fly  John J Quinn  50  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  30.07 
 1  200 IM  Jim McConica  50  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:25.77 

Men 55-59 LCM (2000)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  400 Free  Tegze Haraszti  59  HBSC  Southern Pacific  5:11.64 
 8  100 Breast  Tegze Haraszti  58  HBSC  Southern Pacific  1:25.49 
 5  200 Breast  Allen K Murray  56  UCI  Southern Pacific  3:03.94 
 6  200 Breast  Tegze Haraszti  59  HBSC  Southern Pacific  3:04.95 

Men 60-64 LCM (2000)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Jeff Farrell  63  SBM  Southern Pacific  26.86 
 1  100 Free  Jeff Farrell  63  SBM  Southern Pacific  1:02.29 
 3  200 Free  Bob Coale  60  DSSM  Southern Pacific  2:29.32 
 7  200 Free  Patrick Schlup  60  UCI  Southern Pacific  2:37.30 
 3  400 Free  Bob Coale  60  DSSM  Southern Pacific  5:16.06 
 7  400 Free  Patrick Schlup  60  UCI  Southern Pacific  5:36.81 
 4  800 Free  Bob Coale  60  DSSM  Southern Pacific  11:10.42 
 6  800 Free  Patrick Schlup  60  UCI  Southern Pacific  11:32.15 
 3  1500 Free  Patrick L Schlup  60  UCI  Southern Pacific  22:04.72 
 3  50 Back  Jeff Farrell  63  SBM  Southern Pacific  35.52 
 4  200 Back  Patrick Schlup  60  UCI  Southern Pacific  3:10.62 
 1  50 Breast  Jeff Farrell  63  SBM  Southern Pacific  37.45 
 4  50 Breast  George Downs  62  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  38.97 
 3  100 Breast  Patrick L Schlup  60  UCI  Southern Pacific  1:28.92 
 1  200 Breast  Patrick Schlup  60  UCI  Southern Pacific  3:11.19 
 3  50 Fly  Jeff Farrell  63  SBM  Southern Pacific  31.76 
 6  200 IM  Patrick L Schlup  60  UCI  Southern Pacific  3:06.28 

Men 65-69 LCM (2000)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Back  Stan McConnell  69  HBSC  Southern Pacific  41.82 
 6  100 Back  Stan McConnell  69  HBSC  Southern Pacific  1:31.47 
 6  200 Back  Stan McConnell  69  HBSC  Southern Pacific  3:20.47 
 9  200 Back  John Bleck  66  WH2O  Southern Pacific  3:24.68 

Men 70-74 LCM (2000)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Bob Congelliere  71  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  32.49 
 6  400 Free  Herbert Nakama  70  IMS  Southern Pacific  6:25.83 
 9  800 Free  Herbert Nakama  70  IMS  Southern Pacific  14:26.97 
 9  1500 Free  Herbert Nakama  70  IMS  Southern Pacific  27:39.28 
 6  50 Breast  Fred Leipziger  71  CLVM  Southern Pacific  43.53 
 3  100 Breast  Fred Leipziger  71  CLVM  Southern Pacific  1:40.57 
 6  200 Breast  Biff Lowry  73  CLVM  Southern Pacific  4:00.85 
 3  50 Fly  Fred Leipziger  71  CLVM  Southern Pacific  38.46 
 5  200 Fly  Herbert Nakama  70  IMS  Southern Pacific  4:06.81 
 10  400 IM  Herbert Nakama  70  IMS  Southern Pacific  8:24.07 

Men 75-79 LCM (2000)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Frank Piemme  75  SBM  Southern Pacific  31.19 
 1  100 Free  Frank Piemme  75  SBM  Southern Pacific  1:14.42 
 3  100 Free  Jurgen Schmidt  76  OSB  Southern Pacific  1:21.46 
 8  100 Free  Lee Arth  75  UNAT  Southern Pacific  1:28.72 
 1  200 Free  Frank M Piemme  75  SBM  Southern Pacific  2:50.01 
 3  200 Free  Jurgen Schmidt  76  OSB  Southern Pacific  3:07.30 
 5  200 Free  Lee Arth  75  UNAT  Southern Pacific  3:18.31 
 1  400 Free  Frank Piemme  75  SBM  Southern Pacific  6:18.73 
 2  400 Free  Leland Arth  75  UNAT  Southern Pacific  6:37.31 
 3  400 Free  Jurgen Schmidt  76  OSB  Southern Pacific  6:54.00 
 1  800 Free  Frank Piemme  75  SBM  Southern Pacific  12:52.31 
 2  800 Free  Leland Arth  75  UNAT  Southern Pacific  13:49.41 
 5  800 Free  Jurgen Schmidt  77  OSB  Southern Pacific  15:08.61 
 1  1500 Free  Frank Piemme  75  SBM  Southern Pacific  24:49.56 
 2  1500 Free  Lee Arth  75  UNAT  Southern Pacific  26:28.56 
 3  1500 Free  Jurgen Schmidt  77  OSB  Southern Pacific  28:27.92 
 9  1500 Free  Peter Lee  77  CPM  Southern Pacific  35:01.60 
 6  50 Back  Jurgen Schmidt  77  OSB  Southern Pacific  47.36 
 3  100 Back  Lee Arth  75  UNAT  Southern Pacific  1:43.86 
 9  100 Back  Jurgen Schmidt  77  OSB  Southern Pacific  1:49.59 
 2  200 Back  Leland Arth  75  UNAT  Southern Pacific  3:35.90 
 3  50 Breast  Frank Piemme  75  SBM  Southern Pacific  45.49 
 7  50 Breast  Lee Arth  75  UNAT  Southern Pacific  50.37 
 2  100 Breast  Frank Piemme  75  SBM  Southern Pacific  1:41.08 
 4  100 Breast  Lee Arth  75  UNAT  Southern Pacific  1:51.04 
 8  100 Breast  Jurgen Schmidt  77  OSB  Southern Pacific  2:03.72 
 1  200 Breast  Frank M Piemme  75  SBM  Southern Pacific  3:40.00 
 3  200 Breast  Lee Arth  75  UNAT  Southern Pacific  3:54.31 
 1  50 Fly  Frank M Piemme  75  SBM  Southern Pacific  35.66 
 3  50 Fly  Jurgen Schmidt  76  OSB  Southern Pacific  41.68 
 6  50 Fly  Lee Arth  75  UNAT  Southern Pacific  46.50 
 1  100 Fly  Frank M Piemme  75  SBM  Southern Pacific  1:35.81 
 2  100 Fly  Lee Arth  75  UNAT  Southern Pacific  1:46.72 
 3  100 Fly  Jurgen Schmidt  76  OSB  Southern Pacific  1:51.08 
 10  100 Fly  John Stern  75  OSB  Southern Pacific  2:51.90 
 1  200 Fly  Lee Arth  75  UNAT  Southern Pacific  3:59.63 
 6  200 Fly  T R Johnson  78  TTSC  Southern Pacific  8:40.32 
 1  200 IM  Frank M Piemme  75  SBM  Southern Pacific  3:18.35 
 2  200 IM  Jurgen Schmidt  76  OSB  Southern Pacific  3:33.54 
 3  200 IM  Leland Arth  75  UNAT  Southern Pacific  3:36.48 
 1  400 IM  Leland Arth  75  UNAT  Southern Pacific  7:37.91 
 2  400 IM  Frank Piemme  75  SBM  Southern Pacific  7:38.09 

Men 80-84 LCM (2000)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Louis Giberson  80  CM  Southern Pacific  39.29 
 2  100 Free  Bob Merrick  80  CM  Southern Pacific  1:31.20 
 3  100 Free  Louis Giberson  80  CM  Southern Pacific  1:33.68 
 3  200 Free  Bob Merrick  80  CM  Southern Pacific  3:32.09 
 5  200 Free  Louis Giberson  80  CM  Southern Pacific  3:46.87 
 3  400 Free  Bob Merrick  80  CM  Southern Pacific  7:31.21 
 6  400 Free  Louis Giberson  80  CM  Southern Pacific  8:34.15 
 5  50 Back  Bob Merrick  80  CM  Southern Pacific  51.38 
 5  100 Back  Bob Merrick  80  CM  Southern Pacific  1:53.61 
 6  200 Back  Bob Merrick  80  CM  Southern Pacific  4:23.22 
 2  50 Breast  Bob Merrick  80  CM  Southern Pacific  48.88 
 3  100 Breast  Bob Merrick  80  CM  Southern Pacific  1:53.31 
 2  200 Breast  Bob Merrick  80  CM  Southern Pacific  4:18.56 
 4  50 Fly  Louis Giberson  80  CM  Southern Pacific  51.27 

Men 85-89 LCM (2000)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Woodrow Bowersock  87  CM  Southern Pacific  37.09 
 2  100 Free  Woodrow Bowersock  87  CM  Southern Pacific  1:32.38 
 2  200 Free  Woodrow Bowersock  87  CM  Southern Pacific  3:55.54 
 2  400 Free  Woody Bowersock  87  CM  Southern Pacific  9:06.22 
 5  50 Back  Woodrow Bowersock  87  CM  Southern Pacific  58.83 
 5  100 Back  Woody Bowersock  87  CM  Southern Pacific  2:19.27 
 3  200 Back  Woody Bowersock  87  CM  Southern Pacific  5:07.67 
 1  100 Breast  Walter Pfeiffer  86  CM  Southern Pacific  2:19.56 
 1  50 Fly  Walter Pfeiffer  87  CM  Southern Pacific  54.98 
 2  50 Fly  Woody Bowersock  87  CM  Southern Pacific  1:11.90 
 1  200 IM  Walter Pfeiffer  86  CM  Southern Pacific  4:33.24 
 2  200 IM  Woody Bowersock  87  CM  Southern Pacific  5:24.05 
Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #36
Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #14
Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #51