USMS Top Ten

1999 USMS Top Ten SCM for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  400 Free  Nicole J Vrolyks  24  SRM  Pacific  5:22.81 
 6  1500 Free  Nicole J Vrolyks  24  SRM  Pacific  21:38.20 
 4  100 Fly  Lia T Schraeder  24  DAM  Pacific  1:14.19 

Women 25-29 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  Erica A Dunn  26  FOG  Pacific  1:03.22 
 2  200 Free  Grace Cornelius  27  STAN  Pacific  2:15.98 
 7  400 Free  Karen L Johnson  27  SMMM  Pacific  5:12.93 
 8  800 Free  Whitney K Wood  28  MELO  Pacific  11:11.51 
 8  1500 Free  Whitney K Wood  28  MELO  Pacific  21:21.84 
 2  50 Breast  Lori De Luca  28  UNAT  Pacific  36.75 
 6  50 Breast  Melissa Roper  29  UNAT  Pacific  39.95 
 8  50 Breast  Erin O Campbell  26  SCAM  Pacific  40.46 
 4  100 Breast  Lori De Luca  28  UNAT  Pacific  1:22.67 
 7  100 Breast  Erin O Campbell  26  SCAM  Pacific  1:26.83 
 8  100 Breast  Carrie K Coit  29  DAM  Pacific  1:30.58 
 5  200 Breast  Erin O Campbell  26  SCAM  Pacific  3:03.70 
 1  50 Fly  Erica A Dunn  26  FOG  Pacific  30.94 
 2  50 Fly  Grace Cornelius  27  STAN  Pacific  31.23 
 3  50 Fly  Lori De Luca  28  UNAT  Pacific  31.40 
 7  400 IM  Erin O Campbell  26  SCAM  Pacific  6:00.05 

Women 30-34 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Laureen Welting  34  TOC  Pacific  27.92 
 5  50 Free  Christin Kanazawa  32  RINC  Pacific  28.94 
 1  100 Free  Laureen Welting  34  TOC  Pacific  1:00.05 
 1  200 Free  Laureen Welting  34  TOC  Pacific  2:09.09 
 2  400 Free  Laureen Welting  33  TOC  Pacific  4:42.64 
 7  800 Free  Juliet E Cox  31  EMBY  Pacific  10:28.99 
 3  50 Breast  Debbie Schultz  31  WCM  Pacific  37.07 
 10  50 Breast  Leigh A Blessing  30  TCAM  Pacific  38.42 
 3  100 Breast  Debbie Schultz  31  WCM  Pacific  1:22.29 
 4  100 Breast  Leigh A Blessing  30  TCAM  Pacific  1:22.31 
 4  200 Breast  Debbie Schultz  31  WCM  Pacific  2:56.30 
 7  200 Breast  Leigh A Blessing  30  TCAM  Pacific  3:01.30 
 4  50 Fly  Christin Kanazawa  32  RINC  Pacific  31.07 
 6  100 Fly  Laureen Welting  33  TOC  Pacific  1:11.11 
 1  200 Fly  Laureen Welting  34  TOC  Pacific  2:25.90 
 2  100 IM  Laureen Welting  34  TOC  Pacific  1:09.61 
 6  100 IM  Debbie Schultz  31  WCM  Pacific  1:14.27 
 10  100 IM  Christin Kanazawa  32  RINC  Pacific  1:16.01 
 3  200 IM  Laureen Welting  34  TOC  Pacific  2:28.46 
 10  200 IM  Heidi Sussman  30  CRUZ  Pacific  2:48.23 
 1  400 IM  Laureen Welting  34  TOC  Pacific  5:12.26 
 7  400 IM  Debbie Schultz  31  WCM  Pacific  5:40.86 

Women 35-39 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Jill Hernandez  39  USAB  Pacific  27.35 
 2  100 Free  Jill Hernandez  39  USAB  Pacific  58.79 
 2  200 Free  Jill Hernandez  39  USAB  Pacific  2:06.86 
 2  400 Free  Jill Hernandez  39  USAB  Pacific  4:26.57 
 4  800 Free  Lisa M Sheeper  35  MELO  Pacific  10:22.52 
 10  1500 Free  Anita L Benedict  36  WCM  Pacific  20:36.09 
 9  50 Breast  Kimarie Hull  37  USAB  Pacific  39.62 
 7  100 Breast  Janna D Jensen  36  SNM  Pacific  1:22.66 
 3  50 Fly  Jill Hernandez  39  USAB  Pacific  30.05 
 3  100 Fly  Jill Hernandez  39  USAB  Pacific  1:05.83 
 10  200 Fly  Juliet Applewhite  37  MELO  Pacific  3:09.38 
 3  100 IM  Jill S Hernandez  39  USAB  Pacific  1:11.87 
 2  200 IM  Jill Hernandez  39  USAB  Pacific  2:25.87 
 8  200 IM  Janna D Jensen  36  SNM  Pacific  2:43.86 
 2  400 IM  Jill Hernandez  39  USAB  Pacific  5:10.43 

Women 40-44 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Julie Paque  41  NASA  Pacific  30.76 
 4  100 Free  Suzann Heim-Bowen  41  WCM  Pacific  1:04.84 
 1  800 Free  Suzann Heim-Bowen  41  WCM  Pacific  9:41.67 
 4  1500 Free  Joan Deffeyes  40  STAN  Pacific  20:34.90 
 4  50 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  40  RHMS  Pacific  39.96 
 5  50 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  42  TAM  Pacific  40.12 
 6  100 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  40  RHMS  Pacific  1:25.57 
 3  200 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  40  RHMS  Pacific  3:07.28 
 7  100 Fly  Julie Paque  41  NASA  Pacific  1:20.89 
 1  200 Fly  Suzann Heim-Bowen  41  WCM  Pacific  2:35.94 
 6  200 Fly  Rebecca A Pinto  44  MELO  Pacific  3:08.77 
 7  200 Fly  Frances H Reneau  40  MELO  Pacific  3:09.50 
 9  200 Fly  Julie Paque  41  NASA  Pacific  3:13.49 
 10  200 Fly  Joan Deffeyes  40  STAN  Pacific  3:15.86 
 10  200 IM  Cokie Lepinski  40  RHMS  Pacific  2:53.48 

Women 45-49 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Laura B Val  47  TAM  Pacific  28.78 
 5  50 Free  R Brittingham  48  USAB  Pacific  30.52 
 1  100 Free  Laura B Val  47  TAM  Pacific  1:02.60 
 5  100 Free  R Brittingham  48  USAB  Pacific  1:07.55 
 6  100 Free  Camill Panighetti  49  CHIC  Pacific  1:09.02 
 1  200 Free  Laura Val  48  TAM  Pacific  2:16.90 
 4  200 Free  R Brittingham  48  USAB  Pacific  2:28.80 
 4  400 Free  R Brittingham  48  USAB  Pacific  5:20.80 
 5  400 Free  Camill Panighetti  49  CHIC  Pacific  5:20.87 
 6  800 Free  Regin Brittingham  48  USAB  Pacific  11:24.71 
 7  800 Free  Judith E Schwartz  45  MELO  Pacific  11:36.17 
 9  1500 Free  R Brittingham  48  USAB  Pacific  21:37.02 
 1  50 Back  Laura B Val  47  TAM  Pacific  32.67 
 6  50 Back  R Brittingham  48  USAB  Pacific  37.09 
 1  100 Back  Laura Val  48  TAM  Pacific  1:13.22 
 6  100 Back  Camill Panighetti  49  CHIC  Pacific  1:18.47 
 1  200 Back  Laura Val  48  TAM  Pacific  2:38.54 
 1  50 Fly  Laura B Val  47  TAM  Pacific  31.14 
 3  50 Fly  R Brittingham  48  USAB  Pacific  34.13 
 1  100 Fly  Laura B Val  47  TAM  Pacific  1:08.10 
 4  100 Fly  Camill Panighetti  49  CHIC  Pacific  1:18.40 
 1  200 Fly  Laura Val  48  TAM  Pacific  2:32.52 
 1  400 IM  Laura Val  48  TAM  Pacific  5:33.37 

Women 50-54 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Susan Tyler  51  SNM  Pacific  34.13 
 7  800 Free  Marji Thomas-Will  51  USAB  Pacific  12:43.85 
 2  50 Fly  Susan Tyler  51  SNM  Pacific  35.58 
 3  100 Fly  Susan Tyler  51  SNM  Pacific  1:24.75 
 8  200 Fly  Marji Thomas-Will  51  USAB  Pacific  3:41.67 
 3  100 IM  Susan Tyler  51  SNM  Pacific  1:26.93 
 4  200 IM  Susan Tyler  51  SNM  Pacific  3:14.67 
 9  200 IM  Marji Thomas-Will  51  USAB  Pacific  3:20.57 
 4  400 IM  Susan Tyler  51  SNM  Pacific  6:58.41 

Women 55-59 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Nancy Ridout  57  TAM  Pacific  31.97 
 7  50 Free  Nancy Brooks  57  RINC  Pacific  36.92 
 9  50 Free  Daniela Barnea  55  STAN  Pacific  39.42 
 2  100 Free  Nancy Ridout  57  TAM  Pacific  1:12.97 
 1  200 Free  Nancy Ridout  57  TAM  Pacific  2:42.61 
 1  400 Free  Nancy Ridout  57  TAM  Pacific  5:19.25 
 5  50 Back  Nancy Brooks  57  RINC  Pacific  45.37 
 8  100 Back  Roswita Norris  57  DAM  Pacific  1:54.03 
 9  200 Back  Roswita Norris  57  DAM  Pacific  3:58.16 
 10  200 Back  Barbara I Paulson  56  DAM  Pacific  3:59.57 
 1  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  55  STAN  Pacific  44.04 
 2  50 Breast  Nancy Brooks  57  RINC  Pacific  44.24 
 10  50 Breast  Lynne D Taft  57  SMMM  Pacific  55.17 
 1  100 Breast  Daniela Barnea  55  STAN  Pacific  1:35.47 
 2  100 Breast  Nancy Brooks  57  RINC  Pacific  1:37.58 
 1  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  55  STAN  Pacific  3:25.70 
 2  200 Breast  Nancy Brooks  57  RINC  Pacific  3:34.06 
 8  200 Breast  Roswita Norris  57  DAM  Pacific  4:07.11 
 10  200 Breast  Barbara I Paulson  56  DAM  Pacific  4:11.63 
 3  50 Fly  Nancy Ridout  57  TAM  Pacific  37.64 
 6  50 Fly  Daniela Barnea  55  STAN  Pacific  43.93 
 6  200 Fly  Lynne D Taft  57  SMMM  Pacific  4:29.31 
 5  100 IM  Daniela Barnea  55  STAN  Pacific  1:36.86 
 7  100 IM  Nancy Brooks  57  RINC  Pacific  1:38.40 
 2  200 IM  Daniela Barnea  55  STAN  Pacific  3:24.86 
 8  200 IM  Roswita Norris  57  DAM  Pacific  4:01.88 
 8  400 IM  Roswita Norris  57  DAM  Pacific  8:35.99 

Women 60-64 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Charlotte Jenkins  60  TAM  Pacific  37.52 
 5  50 Free  Mary Gidley  62  TAM  Pacific  37.81 
 2  100 Free  Susan L Munn  61  DAM  Pacific  1:21.26 
 4  100 Free  Charlotte Jenkins  60  TAM  Pacific  1:23.49 
 10  100 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  64  SMMM  Pacific  1:31.37 
 1  200 Free  Susan L Munn  61  DAM  Pacific  2:53.65 
 7  200 Free  Charlotte Jenkins  60  TAM  Pacific  3:09.50 
 2  400 Free  Susan L Munn  61  DAM  Pacific  6:16.00 
 8  400 Free  Charlotte Jenkins  60  TAM  Pacific  6:46.78 
 1  800 Free  Susan L Munn  61  DAM  Pacific  12:47.73 
 4  100 Back  Susan L Munn  61  DAM  Pacific  1:40.17 
 9  100 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  64  SMMM  Pacific  1:52.18 
 10  100 Back  Susan Springer  61  STAN  Pacific  1:53.29 
 7  200 Back  Susan Springer  61  STAN  Pacific  3:51.35 
 3  50 Fly  Charlotte Jenkins  60  TAM  Pacific  42.82 
 7  50 Fly  Mary Gidley  62  TAM  Pacific  46.13 
 2  100 Fly  Susan L Munn  61  DAM  Pacific  1:39.76 
 8  100 Fly  Dot J Myers  63  SAC  Pacific  2:07.19 
 6  100 IM  Charlotte Jenkins  60  TAM  Pacific  1:41.66 
 4  200 IM  Susan L Munn  61  DAM  Pacific  3:34.18 
 8  200 IM  Dot J Myers  63  SAC  Pacific  4:02.28 
 10  200 IM  Mary Gidley  62  TAM  Pacific  4:12.16 

Women 65-69 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Barbara Callison  66  RINC  Pacific  40.15 
 4  100 Free  Barbara Callison  66  RINC  Pacific  1:30.69 
 6  100 Free  Ann M Hirsch  68  WCM  Pacific  1:34.00 
 9  100 Free  Donna Monroe  65  WCM  Pacific  1:38.67 
 3  200 Free  Ann M Hirsch  68  WCM  Pacific  3:22.25 
 5  200 Free  Barbara Callison  66  RINC  Pacific  3:26.73 
 9  200 Free  Donna Monroe  65  WCM  Pacific  3:32.93 
 2  400 Free  Ann M Hirsch  68  WCM  Pacific  7:07.03 
 4  400 Free  Barbara Callison  66  RINC  Pacific  7:13.96 
 6  400 Free  Donna Monroe  65  WCM  Pacific  7:16.01 
 3  800 Free  Ann M Hirsch  68  WCM  Pacific  14:27.17 
 4  800 Free  Donna Monroe  65  WCM  Pacific  14:49.93 
 8  800 Free  Jean M Duncan  66  WCM  Pacific  16:36.25 
 1  50 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  68  WCM  Pacific  48.74 
 1  100 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  68  WCM  Pacific  1:44.74 
 2  200 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  68  WCM  Pacific  3:49.79 
 7  200 Breast  Donna Monroe  65  WCM  Pacific  4:44.99 
 2  50 Fly  Barbara Callison  66  RINC  Pacific  47.83 
 2  100 Fly  Ann M Hirsch  68  WCM  Pacific  1:51.80 
 3  100 Fly  Barbara Callison  66  RINC  Pacific  2:02.38 
 1  200 Fly  Ann M Hirsch  68  WCM  Pacific  4:02.19 
 2  100 IM  Ann M Hirsch  68  WCM  Pacific  1:44.57 
 1  200 IM  Ann M Hirsch  68  WCM  Pacific  3:42.76 
 3  200 IM  Barbara Callison  66  RINC  Pacific  3:46.09 
 2  400 IM  Ann M Hirsch  68  WCM  Pacific  8:07.90 

Women 70-74 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Gail Roper  70  UNAT  Pacific  35.37 
 1  100 Free  Gail Roper  70  UNAT  Pacific  1:18.67 
 9  100 Free  Asako Maningo  74  SMMM  Pacific  1:48.62 
 1  200 Free  Gail Roper  70  UNAT  Pacific  3:00.74 
 1  400 Free  Gail Roper  70  UNAT  Pacific  6:27.21 
 1  1500 Free  Gail Roper  70  UNAT  Pacific  25:40.21 
 10  1500 Free  Bea T Heim  74  TAM  Pacific  38:47.22 
 1  50 Back  Gail Roper  70  UNAT  Pacific  45.30 
 9  50 Back  Asako Maningo  74  SMMM  Pacific  53.40 
 1  50 Breast  Gail Roper  70  UNAT  Pacific  48.47 
 1  100 Breast  Gail Roper  70  UNAT  Pacific  1:46.23 
 10  100 Breast  Bunny S Dawson  71  RINC  Pacific  2:19.48 
 1  200 Breast  Gail Roper  70  UNAT  Pacific  3:49.85 
 9  200 Breast  Dixie C Germolus  71  WCM  Pacific  5:02.72 
 1  50 Fly  Gail Roper  70  UNAT  Pacific  40.66 
 8  50 Fly  Dixie C Germolus  72  WCM  Pacific  1:00.76 
 1  100 Fly  Gail Roper  70  UNAT  Pacific  1:37.56 
 7  100 Fly  Dixie C Germolus  72  WCM  Pacific  2:19.17 
 1  200 Fly  Gail Roper  70  UNAT  Pacific  3:45.64 
 9  200 Fly  Gloria M Stupfel  73  SMMM  Pacific  6:52.36 
 1  100 IM  Gail Roper  70  UNAT  Pacific  1:32.89 
 1  200 IM  Gail Roper  70  UNAT  Pacific  3:30.92 
 1  400 IM  Gail Roper  70  UNAT  Pacific  7:36.99 
 10  400 IM  Gloria M Stupfel  73  SMMM  Pacific  12:06.36 

Women 75-79 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Back  Jae Howell  76  WCM  Pacific  2:14.51 
 3  50 Breast  Jae Howell  77  WCM  Pacific  1:00.39 
 3  100 Breast  Jae Howell  76  WCM  Pacific  2:16.71 
 3  200 Breast  Jae Howell  76  WCM  Pacific  4:56.53 
 3  100 Fly  Jae Howell  77  WCM  Pacific  2:25.36 
 4  200 Fly  Jae Howell  77  WCM  Pacific  5:13.89 
 7  100 IM  Jae Howell  77  WCM  Pacific  2:14.06 
 4  200 IM  Jae Howell  76  WCM  Pacific  4:44.88 
 2  400 IM  Jae Howell  76  WCM  Pacific  10:09.47 

Women 80-84 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Audrey H Etienne  83  SMMM  Pacific  49.02 
 3  50 Free  Marjorie W Sharpe  82  STAN  Pacific  49.25 
 7  50 Free  Sally Joy  82  WCM  Pacific  1:00.00 
 8  50 Free  Ivy Browne  84  SNM  Pacific  1:00.76 
 1  100 Free  Marjorie W Sharpe  82  STAN  Pacific  1:45.04 
 5  100 Free  Sally Joy  82  WCM  Pacific  2:20.82 
 6  100 Free  Ivy Browne  84  SNM  Pacific  2:21.15 
 2  200 Free  Marjorie W Sharpe  82  STAN  Pacific  3:57.17 
 6  200 Free  Zada W Taft  80  SMMM  Pacific  5:23.84 
 2  400 Free  Marjorie W Sharpe  82  STAN  Pacific  8:33.51 
 5  400 Free  Ivy Browne  84  SNM  Pacific  10:40.32 
 6  400 Free  Mary Jane Reeves  82  WCM  Pacific  11:06.18 
 7  400 Free  Zada Taft  80  SMMM  Pacific  11:26.99 
 3  800 Free  Mary Jane Reeves  82  WCM  Pacific  22:55.64 
 5  800 Free  Zada W Taft  80  SMMM  Pacific  26:01.44 
 2  1500 Free  Marjorie W Sharpe  82  STAN  Pacific  31:35.95 
 4  1500 Free  Zada W Taft  80  SMMM  Pacific  45:23.78 
 1  50 Back  Marjorie W Sharpe  82  STAN  Pacific  56.59 
 3  50 Back  Audrey H Etienne  83  SMMM  Pacific  1:01.87 
 6  50 Back  Sally Joy  82  WCM  Pacific  1:09.03 
 8  50 Back  Ivy Browne  84  SNM  Pacific  1:12.31 
 1  100 Back  Marjorie W Sharpe  82  STAN  Pacific  2:03.82 
 5  100 Back  Sally Joy  82  WCM  Pacific  2:35.49 
 8  100 Back  Ivy Browne  84  SNM  Pacific  2:46.78 
 9  100 Back  Zada Taft  80  SMMM  Pacific  2:47.67 
 1  200 Back  Marjorie W Sharpe  82  STAN  Pacific  4:34.45 
 7  200 Back  Ivy Browne  84  SNM  Pacific  5:54.07 
 9  200 Back  Zada W Taft  80  SMMM  Pacific  6:14.76 
 3  50 Breast  Sally Joy  82  WCM  Pacific  1:09.79 
 8  50 Breast  Mary Jane Reeves  82  WCM  Pacific  1:29.24 
 10  50 Breast  Zada W Taft  80  SMMM  Pacific  1:45.43 
 3  100 Breast  Sally Joy  82  WCM  Pacific  2:44.53 
 9  100 Breast  Zada W Taft  80  SMMM  Pacific  4:05.23 
 4  200 Breast  Sally Joy  82  WCM  Pacific  6:10.30 
 6  50 Fly  Zada Taft  80  SMMM  Pacific  1:37.97 
 7  50 Fly  Ivy Browne  84  SNM  Pacific  2:09.91 
 2  100 Fly  Zada W Taft  80  SMMM  Pacific  3:30.71 
 1  200 Fly  Zada Taft  80  SMMM  Pacific  7:58.67 
 1  100 IM  Audrey H Etienne  83  SMMM  Pacific  2:23.53 
 3  100 IM  Sally Joy  82  WCM  Pacific  2:33.94 
 7  100 IM  Ivy Browne  84  SNM  Pacific  3:03.87 
 8  100 IM  Zada Taft  80  SMMM  Pacific  3:05.36 
 5  200 IM  Zada Taft  80  SMMM  Pacific  6:31.88 
 2  400 IM  Zada Taft  80  SMMM  Pacific  14:08.37 

Women 85-89 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  100 Free  Jean Durston  85  WCM  Pacific  2:07.67 
 4  100 Free  Margot Lenigk  87  SMMM  Pacific  4:04.16 
 1  400 Free  Jean D Durston  85  WCM  Pacific  9:29.01 
 2  50 Back  Hilda G Buel  85  SMMM  Pacific  1:41.04 
 5  50 Back  Margot Lenigk  87  SMMM  Pacific  1:51.90 
 1  100 Back  Jean D Durston  85  WCM  Pacific  2:28.88 
 3  100 Back  Hilda G Buel  85  SMMM  Pacific  3:59.83 
 4  100 Back  Margot Lenigk  87  SMMM  Pacific  4:01.84 
 1  200 Back  Jean Durston  85  WCM  Pacific  5:17.41 
 1  50 Breast  Hilda G Buel  85  SMMM  Pacific  1:34.72 
 4  50 Breast  Margot Lenigk  87  SMMM  Pacific  2:33.63 
 1  100 Breast  Jean D Durston  85  WCM  Pacific  2:46.38 
 2  100 Breast  Hilda G Buel  85  SMMM  Pacific  3:57.18 
 1  50 Fly  Jean Durston  85  WCM  Pacific  1:07.35 
 2  50 Fly  Hilda G Buel  85  SMMM  Pacific  2:10.87 
 1  100 Fly  Jean Durston  85  WCM  Pacific  2:36.50 
 1  200 Fly  Jean Durston  85  WCM  Pacific  5:42.80 
 1  100 IM  Jean Durston  85  WCM  Pacific  2:25.02 
 1  200 IM  Jean Durston  85  WCM  Pacific  5:12.01 
 1  400 IM  Jean Durston  85  WCM  Pacific  10:55.73 

Women 90-94 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Back  Grace Hiddleson  91  WOOD  Pacific  2:31.36 

Men 18-24 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Philip Sohmen  21  STAN  Pacific  24.70 
 9  50 Free  Ryan A Mann  20  HAM  Pacific  25.93 
 4  100 Free  Michael A Poropat  23  CHIC  Pacific  56.29 
 8  100 Free  John Oliver  24  DAM  Pacific  57.25 
 4  400 Free  Michael A Poropat  23  CHIC  Pacific  4:47.33 
 4  1500 Free  Eric Heffelfinger  23  MAM  Pacific  22:33.80 
 8  50 Breast  John Oliver  24  DAM  Pacific  34.10 
 9  50 Breast  Ryan A Mann  20  HAM  Pacific  35.04 
 10  50 Breast  Philip Sohmen  21  STAN  Pacific  35.07 
 6  100 Breast  John Oliver  24  DAM  Pacific  1:13.55 
 7  100 Breast  Philip Sohmen  21  STAN  Pacific  1:14.38 
 8  100 Breast  Michael A Poropat  23  CHIC  Pacific  1:15.20 
 2  200 Breast  John Oliver  24  DAM  Pacific  2:44.85 
 5  50 Fly  Philip Sohmen  21  STAN  Pacific  28.90 
 8  100 Fly  Andrew C Bozdech  22  DAM  Pacific  1:08.20 
 6  100 IM  John Oliver  24  DAM  Pacific  1:06.02 
 7  100 IM  Ryan A Mann  20  HAM  Pacific  1:07.70 
 3  200 IM  John Oliver  24  DAM  Pacific  2:22.51 

Men 25-29 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Lee G Wanie  25  TOC  Pacific  24.05 
 2  100 Free  Lee G Wanie  25  TOC  Pacific  52.60 
 5  100 Free  Ed G Owen  28  MELO  Pacific  54.53 
 10  100 Free  Stephen Martel  29  TSUN  Pacific  55.86 
 5  200 Free  Stephen Martel  29  TSUN  Pacific  2:00.75 
 6  200 Free  Ed G Owen  28  MELO  Pacific  2:02.23 
 7  200 Free  Brad L Winsor  28  DAM  Pacific  2:04.28 
 8  200 Free  Kent A Anderson  27  USF  Pacific  2:04.81 
 3  400 Free  Brad L Winsor  28  DAM  Pacific  4:23.34 
 4  400 Free  Ed G Owen  28  MELO  Pacific  4:26.23 
 10  400 Free  Gregory K Ishii  28  UNAT  Pacific  4:44.89 
 2  800 Free  Ed G Owen  28  MELO  Pacific  9:12.48 
 2  1500 Free  Ed G Owen  28  MELO  Pacific  17:31.35 
 2  50 Back  Lee G Wanie  25  TOC  Pacific  27.82 
 5  50 Back  Corey Carlisle  28  USF  Pacific  28.52 
 4  100 Back  Lee G Wanie  25  TOC  Pacific  1:01.11 
 5  100 Back  Corey Carlisle  28  USF  Pacific  1:01.50 
 3  50 Breast  John W Cave  26  SCAM  Pacific  31.07 
 5  50 Breast  Mark Harlow  28  TSUN  Pacific  32.25 
 3  100 Breast  John W Cave  26  SCAM  Pacific  1:07.66 
 7  100 Breast  Mark Harlow  28  TSUN  Pacific  1:11.75 
 5  200 Breast  Mark Harlow  28  TSUN  Pacific  2:37.71 
 6  50 Fly  Corey Carlisle  28  USF  Pacific  26.64 
 7  50 Fly  Lee G Wanie  25  TOC  Pacific  26.75 
 6  100 Fly  Corey Carlisle  28  USF  Pacific  59.60 
 10  100 Fly  Kent A Anderson  27  USF  Pacific  1:01.86 
 7  200 Fly  Brad L Winsor  28  DAM  Pacific  2:23.07 
 5  100 IM  Lee G Wanie  25  TOC  Pacific  1:02.84 

Men 30-34 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Mike McKeon  30  TSUN  Pacific  25.31 
 1  100 Free  John Keppeler  32  TOC  Pacific  50.97 
 5  100 Free  Scott Robinson  34  USF  Pacific  54.51 
 1  200 Free  John Keppeler  32  TOC  Pacific  1:52.04 
 2  200 Free  Scott Robinson  34  USF  Pacific  1:57.91 
 3  200 Free  Stephen Smith  33  SAC  Pacific  1:58.02 
 1  400 Free  Scott Robinson  34  USF  Pacific  4:17.94 
 3  400 Free  Jason C Nielsen  32  CRUZ  Pacific  4:19.27 
 3  1500 Free  Scott Robinson  34  USF  Pacific  18:10.37 
 2  100 Back  John Keppeler  32  TOC  Pacific  56.25 
 6  100 Back  Stephen Smith  33  SAC  Pacific  1:02.72 
 1  200 Back  John Keppeler  32  TOC  Pacific  2:02.91 
 6  200 Back  Stephen Smith  33  SAC  Pacific  2:19.83 
 1  50 Breast  Roque Santos  31  WCM  Pacific  29.81 
 1  100 Breast  Roque Santos  31  WCM  Pacific  1:03.64 
 1  200 Breast  Roque Santos  31  WCM  Pacific  2:17.56 
 10  50 Fly  Roque Santos  31  WCM  Pacific  27.42 
 2  100 Fly  John Keppeler  32  TOC  Pacific  56.57 
 6  200 Fly  Jason C Nielsen  32  CRUZ  Pacific  2:19.10 
 3  100 IM  Roque Santos  31  WCM  Pacific  58.72 
 1  200 IM  Roque Santos  31  WCM  Pacific  2:06.32 
 5  200 IM  Stephen Smith  33  SAC  Pacific  2:15.15 
 8  200 IM  Scott Robinson  34  USF  Pacific  2:18.67 
 9  200 IM  Jason C Nielsen  32  CRUZ  Pacific  2:20.07 
 1  400 IM  Roque Santos  31  WCM  Pacific  4:26.74 
 4  400 IM  Stephen Smith  33  SAC  Pacific  4:45.32 
 6  400 IM  Jason C Nielsen  32  CRUZ  Pacific  5:00.34 

Men 35-39 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Back  Tod Hill  36  TSUN  Pacific  29.77 
 8  100 Back  Tod Hill  36  TSUN  Pacific  1:05.20 
 4  200 Back  Chris J Tainty  39  CRUZ  Pacific  2:24.82 
 5  200 Back  Tod Hill  36  TSUN  Pacific  2:26.02 
 5  100 Breast  Andrew Brenan  39  SAC  Pacific  1:12.87 
 3  200 Breast  Andrew Brenan  39  SAC  Pacific  2:38.52 

Men 40-44 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Bill Adkison  44  RHMS  Pacific  58.24 
 3  200 Free  Mike Keck  40  TOC  Pacific  2:04.99 
 1  800 Free  Mike Keck  40  TOC  Pacific  9:09.06 
 10  50 Back  Brian Fitzgibbons  43  TSUN  Pacific  32.07 
 6  100 Back  Vincent Morales  42  SRM  Pacific  1:05.75 
 8  100 Back  Mike Keck  40  TOC  Pacific  1:07.24 
 4  200 Back  Vincent Morales  42  SRM  Pacific  2:23.79 
 8  100 Breast  Matthew Kanzler  42  SCSC  Pacific  1:15.87 
 4  200 Breast  Mike Keck  40  TOC  Pacific  2:40.41 
 5  200 Breast  Matthew Kanzler  42  SCSC  Pacific  2:42.97 
 6  50 Fly  Vincent Morales  42  SRM  Pacific  28.48 
 3  100 Fly  Kerry L O'Brien  42  WCM  Pacific  1:01.73 
 7  100 Fly  Mike Keck  40  TOC  Pacific  1:03.64 
 8  100 Fly  Bart McDermott  43  TSUN  Pacific  1:04.52 
 2  200 Fly  Matthew Kanzler  42  SCSC  Pacific  2:24.55 
 4  200 Fly  Bart McDermott  43  TSUN  Pacific  2:27.19 
 6  100 IM  Mike Keck  40  TOC  Pacific  1:05.42 
 9  100 IM  Bill Adkison  44  RHMS  Pacific  1:06.38 
 3  200 IM  Bill Adkison  44  RHMS  Pacific  2:26.26 
 6  200 IM  Matthew Kanzler  42  SCSC  Pacific  2:26.56 
 1  400 IM  Mike Keck  40  TOC  Pacific  5:00.15 
 3  400 IM  Matthew Kanzler  42  SCSC  Pacific  5:14.39 
 6  400 IM  Bill Adkison  44  RHMS  Pacific  5:26.98 
 9  400 IM  John R Morales  41  SRM  Pacific  5:36.38 

Men 45-49 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Eric Van Boer  45  RHMS  Pacific  25.68 
 9  200 Free  Larry E Taggesell  46  MAM  Pacific  2:14.85 
 6  400 Free  Larry E Taggesell  46  MAM  Pacific  4:51.41 
 6  800 Free  Larry E Taggesell  46  MAM  Pacific  10:05.59 
 7  50 Back  Eric Van Boer  45  RHMS  Pacific  31.46 
 9  50 Back  Cris Allen  46  SFRP  Pacific  32.01 
 10  100 Back  Fred Farley  45  RINC  Pacific  1:10.59 
 3  50 Breast  Eric Van Boer  45  RHMS  Pacific  33.84 
 9  100 Breast  Eric Van Boer  45  RHMS  Pacific  1:18.77 
 5  200 Breast  Fred Farley  45  RINC  Pacific  2:52.35 
 8  200 Breast  David Levinson  49  RINC  Pacific  2:54.97 
 6  200 Fly  David Levinson  49  RINC  Pacific  2:36.17 
 9  200 Fly  Mark Blagdon  45  SAC  Pacific  2:39.23 
 9  200 IM  Fred Farley  45  RINC  Pacific  2:32.90 
 6  400 IM  David Levinson  49  RINC  Pacific  5:29.22 

Men 50-54 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  100 Free  Tim Birnie  54  TOC  Pacific  58.68 
 1  200 Free  R Tod Spieker  51  TOC  Pacific  2:06.51 
 2  200 Free  Tim Birnie  54  TOC  Pacific  2:10.07 
 8  200 Free  Michael D Horwath  50  RATZ  Pacific  2:18.27 
 10  200 Free  Donald L Galine  53  SMMM  Pacific  2:19.53 
 1  400 Free  R Tod Spieker  51  TOC  Pacific  4:28.84 
 2  400 Free  Tim Birnie  54  TOC  Pacific  4:36.24 
 7  400 Free  Michael D Horwath  50  RATZ  Pacific  4:57.50 
 1  800 Free  R Tod Spieker  51  TOC  Pacific  9:12.86 
 1  1500 Free  R Tod Spieker  51  TOC  Pacific  17:36.51 
 4  1500 Free  Michael D Horwath  50  RATZ  Pacific  20:22.03 
 1  50 Back  Tim Birnie  54  TOC  Pacific  30.39 
 1  100 Back  Tim Birnie  54  TOC  Pacific  1:05.31 
 2  100 Back  R Tod Spieker  51  TOC  Pacific  1:06.24 
 6  100 Back  Andrew Mc Pherson  52  DAM  Pacific  1:12.06 
 9  100 Back  David Ugarkovich  50  SAC  Pacific  1:12.96 
 1  200 Back  R Tod Spieker  51  TOC  Pacific  2:20.42 
 2  200 Back  Tim Birnie  54  TOC  Pacific  2:24.26 
 10  200 Back  Donald L Galine  53  SMMM  Pacific  2:50.54 
 8  100 Breast  David Ugarkovich  50  SAC  Pacific  1:20.58 
 1  200 Breast  Robert Strand  53  TOC  Pacific  2:40.80 
 6  200 Breast  Mike Sherrill  50  TOC  Pacific  2:53.92 
 8  200 Breast  David Ugarkovich  50  SAC  Pacific  2:55.83 
 8  50 Fly  Michael D Horwath  50  RATZ  Pacific  30.58 
 2  100 Fly  Andrew Mc Pherson  52  DAM  Pacific  1:06.12 
 3  100 Fly  Mike Sherrill  50  TOC  Pacific  1:06.84 
 9  100 Fly  Randy I Brown  51  SMMM  Pacific  1:10.39 
 2  100 IM  Robert Strand  53  TOC  Pacific  1:06.55 
 7  100 IM  David Ugarkovich  50  SAC  Pacific  1:10.69 
 2  200 IM  R Tod Spieker  51  TOC  Pacific  2:29.60 
 5  200 IM  Andrew Mc Pherson  52  DAM  Pacific  2:36.74 
 7  200 IM  David Ugarkovich  50  SAC  Pacific  2:39.23 
 1  400 IM  R Tod Spieker  51  TOC  Pacific  5:12.31 
 3  400 IM  Mike Sherrill  50  TOC  Pacific  5:34.27 

Men 55-59 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Richard Bassi  58  TOC  Pacific  28.17 
 9  50 Free  George C Viguie  55  RHMS  Pacific  28.56 
 1  100 Free  Don M Davis  55  RHMS  Pacific  1:02.62 
 3  100 Free  George C Viguie  55  RHMS  Pacific  1:03.71 
 5  100 Free  David R Gildea  56  MELO  Pacific  1:04.36 
 8  100 Free  Richard Bassi  58  TOC  Pacific  1:05.19 
 1  200 Free  Don Davis  55  RHMS  Pacific  2:20.97 
 5  200 Free  George C Viguie  55  RHMS  Pacific  2:25.80 
 9  200 Free  David R Gildea  56  MELO  Pacific  2:30.56 
 1  400 Free  Don M Davis  55  RHMS  Pacific  5:07.81 
 3  400 Free  Richard Bassi  58  TOC  Pacific  5:18.01 
 9  400 Free  George C Viguie  55  RHMS  Pacific  5:33.40 
 3  800 Free  Don Davis  55  RHMS  Pacific  10:58.82 
 2  1500 Free  Don M Davis  55  RHMS  Pacific  20:52.15 
 4  50 Back  Richard Bassi  58  TOC  Pacific  33.94 
 2  100 Back  Paul T Boggs  55  TVM  Pacific  1:14.35 
 8  100 Back  Richard Bassi  58  TOC  Pacific  1:17.84 
 3  200 Back  Richard Bassi  58  TOC  Pacific  2:47.14 
 4  50 Breast  Kenneth Frost  55  TAM  Pacific  35.02 
 10  50 Breast  Don Davis  55  RHMS  Pacific  37.21 
 1  100 Breast  Kenneth Frost  55  TAM  Pacific  1:17.43 
 2  200 Breast  Kenneth Frost  55  TAM  Pacific  2:51.40 
 7  200 Breast  Don M Davis  55  RHMS  Pacific  3:04.41 
 3  50 Fly  Richard Bassi  58  TOC  Pacific  30.37 
 5  50 Fly  Paul T Boggs  55  TVM  Pacific  30.75 
 3  100 Fly  Richard Bassi  58  TOC  Pacific  1:14.61 
 7  100 IM  Kenneth Frost  55  TAM  Pacific  1:15.23 

Men 60-64 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Free  Dick A Peterson  62  SMMM  Pacific  2:48.03 
 4  400 Free  Dick A Peterson  62  SMMM  Pacific  5:38.96 
 5  400 Free  A Emory Haworth  63  WCM  Pacific  5:44.01 
 7  400 Free  Robert Norris  61  DAM  Pacific  5:53.67 
 10  400 Free  Alan Schmeiser  64  UNAT  Pacific  6:02.10 
 4  800 Free  A Emory Haworth  63  WCM  Pacific  12:02.12 
 5  800 Free  Robert Norris  61  DAM  Pacific  12:11.14 
 6  800 Free  Barry A Fasbender  62  STAN  Pacific  12:15.11 
 8  800 Free  Dick A Peterson  62  SMMM  Pacific  12:38.97 
 2  1500 Free  Barry A Fasbender  62  STAN  Pacific  23:03.13 
 3  1500 Free  Robert Norris  61  DAM  Pacific  23:20.31 
 9  1500 Free  Jim E Perilman  60  WCM  Pacific  28:17.72 
 7  50 Back  Robert Norris  61  DAM  Pacific  39.79 
 5  100 Back  Robert Norris  61  DAM  Pacific  1:24.49 
 3  200 Back  Robert Norris  61  DAM  Pacific  3:04.67 
 3  50 Breast  Jim Perilman  60  WCM  Pacific  38.68 
 10  50 Breast  Stanley E Panko  61  SMMM  Pacific  42.15 
 2  100 Breast  Jim E Perilman  60  WCM  Pacific  1:26.76 
 1  200 Breast  Dick A Peterson  62  SMMM  Pacific  3:11.96 
 3  200 Breast  Jim Perilman  60  WCM  Pacific  3:20.02 
 6  200 Breast  Barry A Fasbender  62  STAN  Pacific  3:28.79 
 7  50 Fly  A Emory Haworth  63  WCM  Pacific  34.36 
 9  50 Fly  Jim Perilman  60  WCM  Pacific  34.56 
 4  100 Fly  A Emory Haworth  63  WCM  Pacific  1:20.20 
 5  100 Fly  Jim E Perilman  60  WCM  Pacific  1:22.70 
 6  100 Fly  Barry Fasbender  62  STAN  Pacific  1:22.74 
 9  100 Fly  Dick A Peterson  62  SMMM  Pacific  1:28.88 
 1  200 Fly  Jim E Perilman  60  WCM  Pacific  3:10.01 
 2  200 Fly  A Emory Haworth  63  WCM  Pacific  3:14.19 
 3  200 Fly  Barry Fasbender  62  STAN  Pacific  3:17.23 
 5  100 IM  Dick A Peterson  62  SMMM  Pacific  1:23.05 
 6  100 IM  Jim Perilman  60  WCM  Pacific  1:23.51 
 7  100 IM  A Emory Haworth  63  WCM  Pacific  1:23.62 
 2  200 IM  Dick A Peterson  62  SMMM  Pacific  2:56.50 
 4  200 IM  A Emory Haworth  63  WCM  Pacific  3:03.25 
 8  200 IM  Jim E Perilman  60  WCM  Pacific  3:11.23 
 10  200 IM  Barry A Fasbender  62  STAN  Pacific  3:14.38 
 3  400 IM  A Emory Haworth  63  WCM  Pacific  6:39.79 
 4  400 IM  Barry A Fasbender  62  STAN  Pacific  6:45.30 
 8  400 IM  Jim E Perilman  60  WCM  Pacific  7:11.51 

Men 65-69 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Robert W Mayo  65  WCM  Pacific  31.98 
 7  100 Free  Robert W Mayo  65  WCM  Pacific  1:12.75 
 5  200 Free  Robert W Mayo  65  WCM  Pacific  2:46.95 
 4  400 Free  Robert W Mayo  65  WCM  Pacific  6:05.52 
 6  400 Free  Roger C Campbell  69  SMMM  Pacific  6:06.55 
 3  800 Free  Robert W Mayo  65  WCM  Pacific  12:31.23 
 4  800 Free  Roger C Campbell  69  SMMM  Pacific  12:44.33 
 3  1500 Free  Roger C Campbell  69  SMMM  Pacific  24:23.95 
 8  1500 Free  William E Grohe  66  USF  Pacific  27:32.75 
 10  100 Back  William E Grohe  66  USF  Pacific  1:36.24 
 4  200 Back  Mike Milliman  65  SMMM  Pacific  3:16.15 
 5  50 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  66  SMMM  Pacific  41.56 
 3  100 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  66  SMMM  Pacific  1:33.69 
 6  200 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  66  SMMM  Pacific  3:35.87 
 9  100 Fly  Norman E Stupfel  66  SMMM  Pacific  1:44.68 
 8  100 IM  Robert W Mayo  65  WCM  Pacific  1:31.18 
 7  200 IM  Norman E Stupfel  66  SMMM  Pacific  3:28.19 
 7  400 IM  Norman E Stupfel  66  SMMM  Pacific  7:46.75 
 8  400 IM  Mike Milliman  65  SMMM  Pacific  7:56.30 

Men 70-74 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Free  Fred W Trask  71  WCM  Pacific  1:27.27 
 3  200 Free  Fred W Trask  71  WCM  Pacific  3:07.94 
 4  400 Free  Fred W Trask  71  WCM  Pacific  6:56.81 
 3  800 Free  Fred W Trask  71  WCM  Pacific  14:04.61 
 6  800 Free  Don L Stupfel  71  SMMM  Pacific  15:20.67 
 9  1500 Free  Don L Stupfel  71  SMMM  Pacific  31:30.62 
 10  50 Back  Don L Stupfel  71  SMMM  Pacific  48.99 
 8  100 Back  Luman Sutton  72  SAC  Pacific  1:44.84 
 4  200 Back  Luman Sutton  72  SAC  Pacific  3:33.51 
 8  200 IM  Luman Sutton  72  SAC  Pacific  3:47.22 

Men 75-79 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  1500 Free  Tom Mc Call  77  SCAM  Pacific  31:38.11 
 10  50 Breast  Tom Mc Call  76  SCAM  Pacific  55.10 
 8  100 Breast  Tom Mc Call  76  SCAM  Pacific  2:05.34 
 5  200 Breast  Tom Mc Call  77  SCAM  Pacific  4:27.41 
 6  100 IM  Tom Mc Call  77  SCAM  Pacific  1:56.76 

Men 80-84 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Aldo V Da Rosa  81  RINC  Pacific  36.78 
 3  50 Free  Raymond F Taft  80  SMMM  Pacific  38.15 
 4  50 Free  Steve Carlson  80  DAM  Pacific  38.82 
 10  50 Free  Robert Stringham  80  WCM  Pacific  50.43 
 1  100 Free  Raymond F Taft  80  SMMM  Pacific  1:21.52 
 3  100 Free  Aldo V Da Rosa  81  RINC  Pacific  1:25.13 
 4  100 Free  Steve Carlson  80  DAM  Pacific  1:28.02 
 10  100 Free  Robert E Freeman  83  WCM  Pacific  2:09.02 
 1  200 Free  Raymond F Taft  80  SMMM  Pacific  3:00.63 
 2  200 Free  Aldo V Da Rosa  81  RINC  Pacific  3:10.66 
 4  200 Free  Steve Carlson  80  DAM  Pacific  3:28.23 
 1  400 Free  Ray Taft  80  SMMM  Pacific  6:27.60 
 2  400 Free  Aldo V Da Rosa  81  RINC  Pacific  7:09.10 
 3  400 Free  Steve Carlson  80  DAM  Pacific  7:16.29 
 1  800 Free  Raymond F Taft  80  SMMM  Pacific  13:29.27 
 4  800 Free  Robert E Freeman  83  WCM  Pacific  21:15.79 
 1  1500 Free  Ray Taft  80  SMMM  Pacific  25:35.01 
 1  50 Back  Ray Taft  80  SMMM  Pacific  42.96 
 2  50 Back  Aldo V Da Rosa  81  RINC  Pacific  47.68 
 5  50 Back  Steve Carlson  80  DAM  Pacific  50.57 
 10  50 Back  Robert Stringham  80  WCM  Pacific  58.40 
 1  100 Back  Ray Taft  80  SMMM  Pacific  1:33.58 
 2  100 Back  Aldo V Da Rosa  81  RINC  Pacific  1:40.99 
 8  100 Back  Robert Stringham  80  WCM  Pacific  2:10.65 
 1  200 Back  Ray Taft  80  SMMM  Pacific  3:23.73 
 2  200 Back  Aldo V Da Rosa  81  RINC  Pacific  3:54.31 
 8  200 Back  Robert Stringham  80  WCM  Pacific  4:50.72 
 2  50 Breast  Aldo V Da Rosa  81  RINC  Pacific  47.49 
 4  50 Breast  Raymond F Taft  80  SMMM  Pacific  51.26 
 9  50 Breast  Robert Stringham  80  WCM  Pacific  1:16.17 
 2  100 Breast  Aldo V Da Rosa  81  RINC  Pacific  1:49.05 
 7  100 Breast  Melvin H Lichtman  80  USF  Pacific  4:02.44 
 1  200 Breast  Aldo V Da Rosa  81  RINC  Pacific  4:10.89 
 4  200 Breast  Melvin H Lichtman  80  USF  Pacific  9:01.68 
 3  50 Fly  Raymond F Taft  80  SMMM  Pacific  47.55 
 6  50 Fly  Robert Stringham  80  WCM  Pacific  1:25.68 
 1  100 Fly  Raymond F Taft  80  SMMM  Pacific  1:53.80 
 1  100 IM  Ray Taft  80  SMMM  Pacific  1:35.31 
 3  100 IM  Aldo V Da Rosa  81  RINC  Pacific  1:42.58 
 1  200 IM  Raymond F Taft  80  SMMM  Pacific  3:37.04 
 2  200 IM  Aldo V Da Rosa  81  RINC  Pacific  3:49.70 
 5  200 IM  Robert Stringham  80  WCM  Pacific  5:22.60 
 1  400 IM  Ray Taft  80  SMMM  Pacific  7:37.58 
Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #29
Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #45
Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #25