USMS Top Ten

1999 USMS Top Ten SCM for Potomac Valley LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Antje Flamich  20  ANCM  Potomac Valley  28.45 
 6  50 Free  Caroline Stender  22  DCAC  Potomac Valley  29.30 
 3  100 Free  Antje Flamich  20  ANCM  Potomac Valley  1:02.44 
 10  100 Free  Caroline Stender  22  DCAC  Potomac Valley  1:05.18 
 7  200 Free  Jennifer Drake  24  DCAC  Potomac Valley  2:25.02 
 10  200 Free  Robin Oswald  24  NCYM  Potomac Valley  2:28.10 
 3  50 Back  Antje Flamich  20  ANCM  Potomac Valley  32.77 
 7  50 Back  Sara Megan Reise  24  DCAC  Potomac Valley  33.63 
 10  50 Back  Elisa Novak  24  DCAC  Potomac Valley  35.12 
 1  100 Back  Antje Flamich  20  ANCM  Potomac Valley  1:09.96 
 8  100 Back  Elisa Novak  24  DCAC  Potomac Valley  1:15.15 
 9  100 Back  Jennifer Drake  24  DCAC  Potomac Valley  1:15.39 
 8  200 Back  Jennifer Stowe  24  GERM  Potomac Valley  2:53.76 
 10  200 Back  Robin Oswald  24  NCYM  Potomac Valley  2:59.14 
 2  50 Fly  Sara Megan Reise  24  DCAC  Potomac Valley  31.37 
 8  100 Fly  Jennifer Stowe  24  GERM  Potomac Valley  1:16.57 
 3  100 IM  Sara Megan Reise  24  DCAC  Potomac Valley  1:12.41 
 2  200 IM  Sara Megan Reise  24  DCAC  Potomac Valley  2:37.17 
 1  400 IM  Sara Megan Reise  24  DCAC  Potomac Valley  5:25.75 
 7  400 IM  Robin Oswald  24  NCYM  Potomac Valley  6:12.69 

Women 25-29 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Eunice Ching  29  GERM  Potomac Valley  29.51 
 8  200 Free  Leslie Rhee  25  DCAC  Potomac Valley  2:25.56 
 8  400 Free  Caroline Ivers  26  AAMS  Potomac Valley  5:13.14 
 5  800 Free  Caroline Ivers  26  AAMS  Potomac Valley  10:58.91 
 4  50 Back  Jeri Ramsbottom  28  ANCM  Potomac Valley  33.20 
 4  100 Back  Jeri Ramsbottom  28  ANCM  Potomac Valley  1:11.61 
 7  50 Breast  Meghan Hall  29  JCCN  Potomac Valley  40.09 
 9  100 Breast  Meghan Hall  29  JCCN  Potomac Valley  1:31.06 
 10  50 Fly  Jill Roethke  28  ANCM  Potomac Valley  33.11 
 4  100 Fly  Eunice Ching  29  GERM  Potomac Valley  1:11.55 
 8  100 Fly  Jill Roethke  29  ANCM  Potomac Valley  1:12.65 
 3  200 Fly  Eunice Ching  29  GERM  Potomac Valley  2:42.58 
 6  200 Fly  Caroline Ivers  26  AAMS  Potomac Valley  2:49.46 
 7  200 Fly  Penny Hauffe  27  GLD  Potomac Valley  3:13.39 
 9  400 IM  Rachel Herr  27  NCYM  Potomac Valley  6:36.45 

Women 30-34 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  A Luallen-Scholz  34  ANCM  Potomac Valley  28.71 
 3  50 Free  Dori Kauffman  31  FXCM  Potomac Valley  28.86 
 3  100 Free  A Luallen-Scholz  34  ANCM  Potomac Valley  1:01.70 
 6  100 Free  Dori Kauffman  31  FXCM  Potomac Valley  1:04.60 
 3  200 Free  A Luallen-Scholz  34  ANCM  Potomac Valley  2:14.19 
 3  400 Free  A Luallen-Scholz  34  ANCM  Potomac Valley  4:48.42 
 2  800 Free  A Luallen-Scholz  34  ANCM  Potomac Valley  9:53.96 
 2  1500 Free  A Luallen-Scholz  34  ANCM  Potomac Valley  18:47.00 
 10  1500 Free  Carole Kammel  31  ANCM  Potomac Valley  20:29.76 
 1  50 Back  Susan Williams  33  ANCM  Potomac Valley  32.15 
 1  50 Back  A Luallen-Scholz  34  ANCM  Potomac Valley  32.15 
 1  100 Back  A Luallen-Scholz  34  ANCM  Potomac Valley  1:08.17 
 2  100 Back  Susan Williams  33  ANCM  Potomac Valley  1:10.34 
 1  200 Back  A Luallen-Scholz  34  ANCM  Potomac Valley  2:26.66 
 9  200 Back  Jennifer Vana  32  DCAC  Potomac Valley  2:50.02 
 5  50 Breast  A Luallen-Scholz  34  ANCM  Potomac Valley  37.61 
 8  50 Breast  Therese Kominski  32  ANCM  Potomac Valley  38.24 
 5  100 Breast  A Luallen-Scholz  34  ANCM  Potomac Valley  1:22.49 
 7  100 Breast  Jennifer Main  32  ANCM  Potomac Valley  1:23.39 
 10  100 Breast  Carole Kammel  31  ANCM  Potomac Valley  1:25.28 
 6  200 Breast  A Luallen-Scholz  34  ANCM  Potomac Valley  2:58.90 
 3  50 Fly  A Luallen-Scholz  34  ANCM  Potomac Valley  30.29 
 5  50 Fly  Susan Williams  33  ANCM  Potomac Valley  31.12 
 3  100 Fly  A Luallen-Scholz  34  ANCM  Potomac Valley  1:07.64 
 2  200 Fly  A Luallen-Scholz  34  ANCM  Potomac Valley  2:30.37 
 3  100 IM  A Luallen-Scholz  34  ANCM  Potomac Valley  1:10.46 
 4  100 IM  Susan Williams  33  ANCM  Potomac Valley  1:11.90 
 4  200 IM  A Luallen-Scholz  34  ANCM  Potomac Valley  2:31.06 
 3  400 IM  A Luallen-Scholz  34  ANCM  Potomac Valley  5:23.31 

Women 35-39 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  CJ Lockman Hall  35  ANCM  Potomac Valley  1:05.45 
 8  400 Free  Penny Bates  38  ANCM  Potomac Valley  5:07.12 
 7  800 Free  Penny Bates  38  ANCM  Potomac Valley  10:40.29 
 7  1500 Free  Penny Bates  38  ANCM  Potomac Valley  20:07.59 
 3  200 Back  Penny Bates  38  ANCM  Potomac Valley  2:42.14 
 4  100 Breast  CJ Lockman Hall  35  ANCM  Potomac Valley  1:21.81 
 10  100 Fly  Penny Bates  38  ANCM  Potomac Valley  1:15.71 
 4  200 Fly  Penny Bates  38  ANCM  Potomac Valley  2:45.47 
 5  100 IM  CJ Lockman Hall  35  ANCM  Potomac Valley  1:13.49 
 10  400 IM  Penny Bates  38  ANCM  Potomac Valley  5:51.68 

Women 40-44 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Breast  Amy Cooley  43  GERM  Potomac Valley  39.16 
 5  100 Breast  Amy Cooley  43  GERM  Potomac Valley  1:25.47 

Women 45-49 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Free  Denise Kirwan  47  DCM  Potomac Valley  1:10.03 
 10  50 Back  Denise Kirwan  47  DCM  Potomac Valley  38.31 
 5  200 Back  Denise Kirwan  47  DCM  Potomac Valley  2:52.75 
 8  100 IM  Denise Kirwan  47  DCM  Potomac Valley  1:21.43 

Women 50-54 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Ann Lyttle  51  DCM  Potomac Valley  33.81 
 4  100 Free  Ann Lyttle  51  DCM  Potomac Valley  1:14.12 
 3  200 Free  Ann Lyttle  51  DCM  Potomac Valley  2:41.59 
 5  400 Free  Ann Lyttle  51  DCM  Potomac Valley  5:46.84 
 1  50 Breast  Dale Barnhard  52  DCAC  Potomac Valley  40.88 
 5  50 Breast  Margot Pettijohn  53  ANCM  Potomac Valley  43.43 
 1  100 Breast  Dale Barnhard  52  DCAC  Potomac Valley  1:31.53 
 6  100 Breast  Margot Pettijohn  53  ANCM  Potomac Valley  1:36.28 
 1  200 Breast  Dale Barnhard  52  DCAC  Potomac Valley  3:17.72 
 3  200 Breast  Margot Pettijohn  53  ANCM  Potomac Valley  3:23.76 
 9  50 Fly  Margot Pettijohn  53  ANCM  Potomac Valley  39.78 
 7  400 IM  Margot Pettijohn  53  ANCM  Potomac Valley  7:09.48 

Women 55-59 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Barbara Frid  57  DCM  Potomac Valley  33.52 
 5  50 Free  Beth Schreiner  58  DCM  Potomac Valley  35.00 
 4  100 Free  Beth Schreiner  58  DCM  Potomac Valley  1:20.84 
 5  200 Free  Beth Schreiner  58  DCM  Potomac Valley  3:12.71 
 2  400 Free  Barbara Frid  57  DCM  Potomac Valley  6:03.98 
 2  800 Free  Barbara Frid  57  DCM  Potomac Valley  12:22.27 
 1  1500 Free  Barbara Frid  57  DCM  Potomac Valley  23:20.77 
 2  50 Back  Barbara Frid  57  DCM  Potomac Valley  40.92 
 1  100 Back  Barbara Frid  57  DCM  Potomac Valley  1:30.31 
 4  200 Back  Barbara Frid  57  DCM  Potomac Valley  3:25.96 
 3  100 Breast  Barbara Frid  57  DCM  Potomac Valley  1:39.12 
 4  50 Fly  Barbara Frid  57  DCM  Potomac Valley  38.56 
 3  100 IM  Barbara Frid  57  DCM  Potomac Valley  1:28.70 

Women 60-64 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Barbara Zaremski  61  DCM  Potomac Valley  37.31 
 7  100 Free  Barbara Zaremski  62  DCM  Potomac Valley  1:25.45 
 10  200 Free  Barbara Zaremski  61  DCM  Potomac Valley  3:13.73 
 7  400 Free  Barbara Zaremski  62  DCM  Potomac Valley  6:36.92 
 5  50 Back  Barbara Zaremski  62  DCM  Potomac Valley  45.68 
 3  100 Back  Barbara Zaremski  62  DCM  Potomac Valley  1:38.80 
 4  200 Back  Barbara Zaremski  62  DCM  Potomac Valley  3:38.75 
 8  50 Breast  Barbara Zaremski  62  DCM  Potomac Valley  52.37 
 7  100 Breast  Barbara Zaremski  62  DCM  Potomac Valley  1:52.79 
 1  200 Breast  Joann Leilich  60  DCM  Potomac Valley  3:18.34 
 8  200 Breast  Barbara Zaremski  62  DCM  Potomac Valley  4:09.75 
 10  50 Fly  Barbara Zaremski  62  DCM  Potomac Valley  49.26 
 6  100 Fly  Barbara Zaremski  62  DCM  Potomac Valley  1:54.93 
 4  200 Fly  Barbara Zaremski  62  DCM  Potomac Valley  4:25.38 
 5  200 IM  Barbara Zaremski  61  DCM  Potomac Valley  3:45.28 
 5  400 IM  Barbara Zaremski  62  DCM  Potomac Valley  7:44.86 

Women 75-79 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  400 Free  Ruth Thorsen  79  DCM  Potomac Valley  11:44.47 

Women 80-84 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Anne Walker  83  DCM  Potomac Valley  55.09 
 2  100 Free  Anne Walker  83  DCM  Potomac Valley  2:03.64 
 9  100 Free  Mary Lathram  84  DCM  Potomac Valley  2:33.04 
 7  200 Free  Mary Lathram  84  DCM  Potomac Valley  5:36.76 
 8  400 Free  Mary Lathram  84  DCM  Potomac Valley  11:38.59 
 2  50 Back  Anne Walker  83  DCM  Potomac Valley  58.70 
 7  50 Back  Mary Lathram  84  DCM  Potomac Valley  1:09.44 
 2  100 Back  Anne Walker  83  DCM  Potomac Valley  2:14.18 
 6  100 Back  Mary Lathram  84  DCM  Potomac Valley  2:38.37 
 2  200 Back  Anne Walker  83  DCM  Potomac Valley  4:45.31 
 5  200 Back  Mary Lathram  84  DCM  Potomac Valley  5:28.74 

Women 85-89 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Hedy Pullman  85  DCM  Potomac Valley  1:37.22 
 3  100 Free  Hedy Pullman  85  DCM  Potomac Valley  3:26.97 
 3  50 Back  Hedy Pullman  85  DCM  Potomac Valley  1:42.21 
 2  100 Back  Hedy Pullman  85  DCM  Potomac Valley  3:29.50 
 2  200 Back  Hedy Pullman  85  DCM  Potomac Valley  7:13.20 
 3  50 Breast  Hedy Pullman  85  DCM  Potomac Valley  2:11.13 
 4  100 Breast  Hedy Pullman  85  DCM  Potomac Valley  4:25.99 

Men 18-24 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Marcus Chung  23  DCAC  Potomac Valley  24.89 
 1  100 Free  Marcus Chung  23  DCAC  Potomac Valley  54.48 
 2  200 Free  Marcus Chung  23  DCAC  Potomac Valley  2:04.04 
 8  400 Free  Mark Shulman  24  DCAC  Potomac Valley  6:07.68 
 1  800 Free  Brian Gluckman  24  TERR  Potomac Valley  15:58.01 
 3  100 Back  David Romack  22  RMSC  Potomac Valley  1:05.48 
 8  100 Back  David Kraft  23  UNAT  Potomac Valley  1:11.15 
 3  200 Back  Marcus Chung  23  DCAC  Potomac Valley  2:28.16 
 9  100 Breast  David Romack  22  RMSC  Potomac Valley  1:17.11 
 5  200 IM  David Romack  22  RMSC  Potomac Valley  2:27.24 
 3  400 IM  David Romack  22  RMSC  Potomac Valley  5:24.71 

Men 25-29 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  100 Free  Timothy Boyd  29  GMUP  Potomac Valley  54.68 
 7  800 Free  Greg Leo  27  DCAC  Potomac Valley  10:20.43 
 10  1500 Free  Greg Leo  27  DCAC  Potomac Valley  19:46.11 
 9  50 Back  Chris Benedick  28  TERR  Potomac Valley  30.15 
 4  50 Breast  Darren Gorman  28  DCAC  Potomac Valley  31.76 
 6  50 Breast  Timothy Wood  25  ALEX  Potomac Valley  32.72 
 4  100 Breast  Darren Gorman  28  DCAC  Potomac Valley  1:09.18 
 9  200 Fly  Todd MacEira  26  ALEX  Potomac Valley  2:52.65 
 5  400 IM  Russell Kominski  26  FXCM  Potomac Valley  5:05.86 

Men 30-34 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Jeffrey Roddin  30  ANCM  Potomac Valley  24.72 
 2  50 Free  Neill Williams  31  DCAC  Potomac Valley  24.78 
 9  200 Free  Jeffrey Roddin  30  ANCM  Potomac Valley  2:04.27 
 4  400 Free  John O'Keefe  32  DCAC  Potomac Valley  4:20.89 
 2  1500 Free  John O'Keefe  32  DCAC  Potomac Valley  17:27.55 
 5  50 Back  Emad Elshafei  33  TERR  Potomac Valley  29.66 
 10  50 Back  Neill Williams  31  DCAC  Potomac Valley  30.46 
 4  100 Back  Jerome Frentsos  34  DCAC  Potomac Valley  1:02.06 
 2  200 Back  Jerome Frentsos  34  DCAC  Potomac Valley  2:12.45 
 8  200 Back  Emad Elshafei  33  TERR  Potomac Valley  2:21.87 
 2  50 Breast  Neill Williams  31  DCAC  Potomac Valley  30.67 
 7  50 Breast  M Terahigashi  32  DCAC  Potomac Valley  32.13 
 3  100 Breast  Neill Williams  31  DCAC  Potomac Valley  1:07.71 
 10  100 Breast  M Terahigashi  32  DCAC  Potomac Valley  1:10.72 
 6  200 Breast  Neill Williams  31  DCAC  Potomac Valley  2:37.47 
 9  200 Breast  M Terahigashi  32  DCAC  Potomac Valley  2:41.73 
 2  50 Fly  Neill Williams  31  DCAC  Potomac Valley  26.22 
 3  50 Fly  Jeffrey Roddin  30  ANCM  Potomac Valley  26.46 
 3  100 Fly  Jeffrey Roddin  30  ANCM  Potomac Valley  57.97 
 4  100 Fly  Neill Williams  31  DCAC  Potomac Valley  59.09 
 9  100 Fly  John O'Keefe  32  DCAC  Potomac Valley  1:00.91 
 1  200 Fly  Jerome Frentsos  34  DCAC  Potomac Valley  2:08.25 
 4  100 IM  Neill Williams  31  DCAC  Potomac Valley  59.86 
 2  200 IM  Jerome Frentsos  34  DCAC  Potomac Valley  2:08.42 
 7  200 IM  John O'Keefe  32  DCAC  Potomac Valley  2:17.69 
 10  200 IM  Neill Williams  31  DCAC  Potomac Valley  2:20.56 
 2  400 IM  Jerome Frentsos  34  DCAC  Potomac Valley  4:32.23 
 7  400 IM  Michael Hall  32  ANCM  Potomac Valley  5:13.24 

Men 35-39 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Michael Fell  38  ANCM  Potomac Valley  24.03 
 8  50 Free  Rory Lewis  38  ANCM  Potomac Valley  25.35 
 4  100 Free  Michael Fell  38  ANCM  Potomac Valley  54.05 
 2  200 Free  Dale McElhattan  37  ANCM  Potomac Valley  1:59.73 
 4  200 Free  Doug Chestnut  35  GMUP  Potomac Valley  2:02.18 
 8  200 Free  Stephen Bauman  35  FXCM  Potomac Valley  2:04.63 
 2  400 Free  Doug Chestnut  35  GMUP  Potomac Valley  4:18.38 
 2  800 Free  Doug Chestnut  35  GMUP  Potomac Valley  8:53.41 
 1  50 Back  Michael Fell  38  ANCM  Potomac Valley  28.44 
 2  50 Back  J Clay Britt  38  ANCM  Potomac Valley  28.49 
 9  50 Back  Doug Chestnut  35  GMUP  Potomac Valley  31.68 
 1  100 Back  J Clay Britt  38  ANCM  Potomac Valley  59.38 
 3  100 Back  Michael Fell  38  ANCM  Potomac Valley  1:02.99 
 7  100 Back  Doug Chestnut  35  GMUP  Potomac Valley  1:05.18 
 2  200 Back  Doug Chestnut  35  GMUP  Potomac Valley  2:18.92 
 5  200 Back  Mike Dowhy  36  DCAC  Potomac Valley  2:26.02 
 1  50 Breast  Wally Dicks  36  ANCM  Potomac Valley  29.53 
 1  100 Breast  Wally Dicks  36  ANCM  Potomac Valley  1:04.36 
 1  200 Breast  Wally Dicks  36  ANCM  Potomac Valley  2:23.85 
 8  50 Fly  Rory Lewis  38  ANCM  Potomac Valley  27.74 
 8  100 Fly  Jason Crist  37  ANCM  Potomac Valley  1:02.14 
 6  200 Fly  Marc Legoff  36  DCAC  Potomac Valley  2:25.16 
 3  100 IM  J Clay Britt  38  ANCM  Potomac Valley  1:02.29 
 8  200 IM  Gerry Gray  39  ANCM  Potomac Valley  2:24.84 
 10  200 IM  Mike Dowhy  36  DCAC  Potomac Valley  2:25.46 
 2  400 IM  Doug Chestnut  35  GMUP  Potomac Valley  4:56.32 
 7  400 IM  Marc Legoff  36  DCAC  Potomac Valley  5:13.18 
 8  400 IM  Stephen Bauman  35  FXCM  Potomac Valley  5:13.42 

Men 40-44 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Jose Cunningham  43  DCAC  Potomac Valley  25.33 
 7  50 Back  Jay Fisette  43  DCAC  Potomac Valley  30.97 
 2  50 Breast  Jose Cunningham  43  DCAC  Potomac Valley  31.78 
 4  100 Breast  Jose Cunningham  43  DCAC  Potomac Valley  1:11.99 
 6  200 Breast  Jose Cunningham  43  DCAC  Potomac Valley  2:44.47 
 3  100 IM  Jose Cunningham  43  DCAC  Potomac Valley  1:04.51 

Men 45-49 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  100 Free  Mark Pugliese  47  DCRP  Potomac Valley  57.88 
 3  400 Free  Paul Fetters  46  DCRP  Potomac Valley  4:42.87 
 3  50 Back  Mark Pugliese  47  DCRP  Potomac Valley  30.74 
 4  100 Back  Mark Pugliese  47  DCRP  Potomac Valley  1:06.29 
 5  100 Back  Paul Fetters  46  DCRP  Potomac Valley  1:07.54 
 2  200 Back  Paul Fetters  46  DCRP  Potomac Valley  2:22.65 
 3  200 Back  Mark Pugliese  47  DCRP  Potomac Valley  2:24.90 
 3  50 Fly  Mark Pugliese  47  DCRP  Potomac Valley  28.05 
 4  100 Fly  Mark Pugliese  47  DCRP  Potomac Valley  1:03.41 
 8  200 Fly  Doug Wilson  49  DCAC  Potomac Valley  2:39.06 
 5  100 IM  Mark Pugliese  47  DCRP  Potomac Valley  1:06.50 
 7  200 IM  Paul Fetters  46  DCRP  Potomac Valley  2:31.15 

Men 55-59 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Back  Hugh Roddin  57  ANCM  Potomac Valley  1:19.53 
 2  200 Fly  Hugh Roddin  57  ANCM  Potomac Valley  2:49.38 
 1  400 IM  Hugh Roddin  57  ANCM  Potomac Valley  6:01.51 

Men 60-64 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Back  Marshall Greer  63  ANCM  Potomac Valley  35.71 
 5  50 Back  Lee Bettis  61  DCM  Potomac Valley  37.96 
 3  100 Back  Lee Bettis  61  DCM  Potomac Valley  1:23.79 
 4  100 Back  Marshall Greer  63  ANCM  Potomac Valley  1:24.31 
 4  200 Back  Lee Bettis  61  DCM  Potomac Valley  3:09.58 

Men 65-69 SCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Fly  Donald Messer  68  DCRP  Potomac Valley  4:03.20 
Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #42
Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #49
Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #36