USMS Top Ten

1999 USMS Top Ten LCM for Southern Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 LCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Krystal Durfey  23  UCI  Southern Pacific  30.31 
 4  100 Free  Krystal Durfey  23  UCI  Southern Pacific  1:08.12 
 3  200 Free  Liz Hawes  23  UCSB  Southern Pacific  2:27.00 
 10  200 Free  Krystal Durfey  23  UCI  Southern Pacific  2:34.69 
 2  1500 Free  Liz Hawes  23  UCSB  Southern Pacific  20:09.54 
 7  1500 Free  Krystal Durfey  23  UCI  Southern Pacific  23:09.00 
 10  100 Back  Liz Hawes  23  UCSB  Southern Pacific  1:19.87 
 5  100 Breast  Sharon Noe  22  OSB  Southern Pacific  1:27.12 
 9  200 Breast  Annie Tom  23  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  3:26.13 
 6  100 Fly  Carly Rogers  23  OSB  Southern Pacific  1:19.46 

Women 25-29 LCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Jamie Raab  29  IMS  Southern Pacific  28.24 
 6  50 Free  Kiki Steinberg  28  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  29.35 
 10  50 Free  Jenni Carlson  29  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  30.03 
 4  100 Free  Jamie Raab  29  IMS  Southern Pacific  1:03.80 
 7  100 Free  Kiki Steinberg  28  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:05.93 
 9  100 Free  Jenni Carlson  29  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:07.54 
 1  200 Free  Jamie Raab  29  IMS  Southern Pacific  2:20.06 
 4  400 Free  Jamie Raab  29  IMS  Southern Pacific  5:02.72 
 4  50 Back  Jenni Carlson  29  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  34.44 
 6  50 Back  Kiki Steinberg  28  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  34.81 
 4  100 Back  Kiki Steinberg  28  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:14.80 
 9  200 Back  Jenni Carlson  29  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:46.01 
 10  200 Back  Kiki Steinberg  28  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:46.14 
 5  50 Breast  M Danapilis  27  IMS  Southern Pacific  40.95 
 4  50 Fly  Jamie Raab  29  IMS  Southern Pacific  30.96 
 7  50 Fly  Jenni Carlson  29  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  32.77 
 1  100 Fly  Jamie Raab  29  IMS  Southern Pacific  1:08.28 

Women 30-34 LCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Breast  Wenke Hansen  30  OSB  Southern Pacific  33.84 
 1  100 Breast  Wenke Hansen  30  OSB  Southern Pacific  1:14.53 
 1  200 Breast  Wenke Hansen  30  OSB  Southern Pacific  2:41.51 
 2  100 Fly  Wenke Hansen  30  OSB  Southern Pacific  1:05.94 
 1  200 IM  Wenke Hansen  30  OSB  Southern Pacific  2:26.10 

Women 35-39 LCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Breast  Sally Newland  39  SLOM  Southern Pacific  1:28.62 

Women 40-44 LCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  400 Free  Heidi Christiansen  41  DSSM  Southern Pacific  5:13.49 
 10  50 Breast  C Lynne Anderson  40  SLOM  Southern Pacific  41.16 
 6  200 Breast  C Lynne Anderson  40  SLOM  Southern Pacific  3:16.34 

Women 45-49 LCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  800 Free  Sherry Kittrell  47  PCA  Southern Pacific  11:42.11 
 9  200 Breast  Jessica Seaton  46  WH2O  Southern Pacific  3:33.26 
 10  400 IM  Sherry Kittrell  47  PCA  Southern Pacific  7:01.43 

Women 50-54 LCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  200 Free  Jeannette Bauer  50  DSSM  Southern Pacific  2:47.20 
 4  400 Free  Jeannette Bauer  50  DSSM  Southern Pacific  5:47.38 
 3  1500 Free  Jeannette Bauer  50  DSSM  Southern Pacific  23:09.32 
 8  100 Breast  Jeannette Bauer  50  DSSM  Southern Pacific  1:40.18 

Women 55-59 LCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  100 Free  Carol Jewell  57  UNAT  Southern Pacific  1:18.24 
 4  200 Free  Carol Jewell  57  UNAT  Southern Pacific  2:59.59 
 2  1500 Free  Carol Jewell  57  UNAT  Southern Pacific  24:04.65 
 5  50 Fly  Carol Jewell  57  UNAT  Southern Pacific  37.06 
 3  100 Fly  Carol Jewell  57  UNAT  Southern Pacific  1:35.02 
 7  400 IM  Kitty Johnston  57  OSB  Southern Pacific  9:27.80 

Women 65-69 LCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  400 Free  Malchia Olshan  68  OSB  Southern Pacific  7:23.01 
 3  1500 Free  Malchia Olshan  68  OSB  Southern Pacific  28:10.19 
 5  50 Back  Jacqueline Dunlop  68  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  52.98 
 10  200 Back  Gay Collins  68  OSB  Southern Pacific  4:27.73 
 5  100 Fly  Malchia Olshan  68  OSB  Southern Pacific  2:17.01 
 1  200 Fly  Malchia Olshan  68  OSB  Southern Pacific  4:42.11 
 7  200 IM  Malchia Olshan  68  OSB  Southern Pacific  4:20.98 
 9  200 IM  Gay Collins  68  OSB  Southern Pacific  4:31.32 

Women 70-74 LCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  1500 Free  Peggy Sanborn  72  OSB  Southern Pacific  34:38.32 
 9  200 Back  Peggy Sanborn  71  OSB  Southern Pacific  4:23.01 

Women 75-79 LCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Ruth Baar  77  OSB  Southern Pacific  44.26 
 3  100 Free  Ruth Baar  77  OSB  Southern Pacific  1:40.34 
 7  100 Free  Grace Altus  75  OSB  Southern Pacific  1:46.45 
 3  200 Free  Ruth Baar  77  OSB  Southern Pacific  3:48.43 
 4  200 Free  Grace Altus  75  OSB  Southern Pacific  3:49.93 
 3  400 Free  Grace Altus  75  OSB  Southern Pacific  7:56.48 
 4  400 Free  Ruth Baar  77  OSB  Southern Pacific  8:05.58 
 9  400 Free  Maurine Kornfeld  78  CM  Southern Pacific  9:00.30 
 3  1500 Free  Grace Altus  75  OSB  Southern Pacific  31:30.58 
 8  200 Back  Maurine Kornfeld  78  CM  Southern Pacific  5:01.68 
 9  200 Back  Grace Altus  75  OSB  Southern Pacific  5:04.26 
 5  50 Fly  Grace Altus  75  OSB  Southern Pacific  1:04.42 

Women 80-84 LCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Rita Simonton  81  GWSC  Southern Pacific  48.79 
 1  100 Free  Rita Simonton  81  GWSC  Southern Pacific  1:42.56 
 1  200 Free  Rita Simonton  81  GWSC  Southern Pacific  3:44.19 
 1  400 Free  Rita Simonton  81  GWSC  Southern Pacific  7:53.37 
 1  800 Free  Rita Simonton  81  GWSC  Southern Pacific  16:20.11 
 4  800 Free  Barbara Clark  84  UNAT  Southern Pacific  20:24.23 
 1  1500 Free  Rita Simonton  81  GWSC  Southern Pacific  30:41.01 
 4  50 Back  Barbara Clark  84  UNAT  Southern Pacific  1:04.33 
 3  200 Back  Barbara Clark  84  UNAT  Southern Pacific  4:50.27 
 1  100 Breast  Rita Simonton  81  GWSC  Southern Pacific  2:23.29 
 1  200 Breast  Rita Simonton  81  GWSC  Southern Pacific  5:13.82 

Women 85-89 LCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Free  Madeleine Miller  89  CM  Southern Pacific  3:21.58 
 1  50 Breast  Madeleine Miller  89  CM  Southern Pacific  1:50.10 
 3  200 Breast  Madeleine Miller  89  CM  Southern Pacific  10:09.15 

Men 18-24 LCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Michael Manley  23  OSB  Southern Pacific  26.36 
 4  200 Free  Scott D Marsic  23  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:07.56 
 8  200 Free  Michael Manley  23  OSB  Southern Pacific  2:13.34 
 7  800 Free  Adam Berger  21  LVM  Southern Pacific  11:16.74 
 10  200 Back  J P Kehoe  24  UCI  Southern Pacific  2:46.98 
 7  50 Breast  Steven Bergen  24  SLUG  Southern Pacific  33.46 
 10  100 Breast  Steven Bergen  24  SLUG  Southern Pacific  1:18.64 
 7  200 Breast  Steven Bergen  24  SLUG  Southern Pacific  3:04.93 
 7  100 Fly  Scott D Marsic  23  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:04.49 

Men 25-29 LCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Mark Yoder  25  UCSB  Southern Pacific  25.53 
 8  50 Free  Todd Dreitzler  29  LVM  Southern Pacific  25.58 
 3  1500 Free  Scott Reed  28  OSB  Southern Pacific  18:38.56 
 2  50 Back  Scott Reed  29  OSB  Southern Pacific  28.98 
 3  50 Back  Todd Dreitzler  29  LVM  Southern Pacific  29.50 
 1  100 Back  Scott Reed  29  OSB  Southern Pacific  1:00.93 
 1  200 Back  Scott Reed  29  OSB  Southern Pacific  2:12.81 
 2  200 Back  Marcel Rinzler  28  PHSH  Southern Pacific  2:14.97 
 3  50 Breast  Todd Dreitzler  29  LVM  Southern Pacific  31.13 
 1  50 Fly  Todd Dreitzler  29  LVM  Southern Pacific  26.42 
 2  50 Fly  Marcel Rinzler  28  PHSH  Southern Pacific  26.62 
 1  100 Fly  Marcel Rinzler  28  PHSH  Southern Pacific  59.59 
 2  100 Fly  Scott Reed  29  OSB  Southern Pacific  1:00.86 
 7  100 Fly  Mark Yoder  25  UCSB  Southern Pacific  1:03.54 
 1  200 IM  Marcel Rinzler  28  PHSH  Southern Pacific  2:15.04 
 2  200 IM  Scott Reed  29  OSB  Southern Pacific  2:17.10 
 1  400 IM  Marcel Rinzler  28  PHSH  Southern Pacific  4:52.96 

Men 30-34 LCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Bartt Frey  33  BGWM  Southern Pacific  58.13 
 4  1500 Free  David Turbow  30  UCI  Southern Pacific  20:16.10 
 10  1500 Free  Neal Oyama  33  UNAT  Southern Pacific  22:45.63 

Men 35-39 LCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Free  Don Reyburn  37  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:12.72 
 10  50 Back  Don Reyburn  37  NOVA  Southern Pacific  32.09 
 10  100 Fly  Don Reyburn  37  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:02.88 
 8  200 IM  Don Reyburn  37  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:31.44 

Men 40-44 LCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  800 Free  David Schrader  43  OSB  Southern Pacific  9:52.16 
 8  1500 Free  David Schrader  43  OSB  Southern Pacific  18:54.96 
 3  50 Breast  Michael Hamm  42  LAPS  Southern Pacific  32.71 
 3  100 Breast  Michael Hamm  42  LAPS  Southern Pacific  1:13.95 
 4  200 Breast  Michael Hamm  42  LAPS  Southern Pacific  2:43.79 
 8  200 IM  Michael Hamm  42  LAPS  Southern Pacific  2:32.07 

Men 45-49 LCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  200 Free  Jim McConica  49  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:04.36 
 1  400 Free  Jim McConica  49  VCM  Southern Pacific  4:21.16 
 1  800 Free  Jim McConica  49  VCM  Southern Pacific  8:58.84 
 3  50 Breast  John Templin  45  UCI  Southern Pacific  34.36 
 4  100 Breast  John Templin  45  UCI  Southern Pacific  1:15.90 
 3  200 Breast  John Templin  45  UCI  Southern Pacific  2:50.19 
 10  100 Fly  Michael Heather  45  UNAT  Southern Pacific  1:07.38 
 10  200 Fly  Michael Heather  45  UNAT  Southern Pacific  2:43.29 
 10  200 IM  John Templin  45  UCI  Southern Pacific  2:38.76 

Men 50-54 LCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  200 Free  Bill Darby  52  UNAT  Southern Pacific  2:18.48 
 4  400 Free  Bill Darby  52  UNAT  Southern Pacific  4:55.53 
 5  800 Free  Bill Darby  52  UNAT  Southern Pacific  10:19.90 
 8  1500 Free  Gregory Willis  51  LAPS  Southern Pacific  20:59.27 
 10  200 Back  Gregory Willis  51  LAPS  Southern Pacific  2:55.94 
 8  50 Breast  John Derr  50  VCM  Southern Pacific  36.89 
 9  100 Breast  John Derr  50  VCM  Southern Pacific  1:21.44 
 7  200 Breast  John Derr  50  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:58.78 
 4  50 Fly  John Derr  50  VCM  Southern Pacific  29.47 
 7  100 Fly  John Derr  50  VCM  Southern Pacific  1:12.10 
 10  100 Fly  Paulo Figueiredo  53  WH2O  Southern Pacific  1:15.72 
 6  200 Fly  Francis Dann  53  UCLA  Southern Pacific  3:00.40 
 7  200 Fly  Gregory Willis  51  LAPS  Southern Pacific  3:06.56 
 5  200 IM  John Derr  50  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:42.12 
 4  400 IM  John Derr  50  VCM  Southern Pacific  5:56.39 

Men 55-59 LCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Free  Allen Murray  55  UCI  Southern Pacific  2:39.65 
 1  800 Free  Tegze Haraszti  58  HBSC  Southern Pacific  10:42.05 
 3  800 Free  Bob Coale  59  DSSM  Southern Pacific  10:55.25 
 1  1500 Free  Tegze Haraszti  58  HBSC  Southern Pacific  20:16.65 
 2  1500 Free  Bob Coale  59  DSSM  Southern Pacific  20:56.11 
 7  1500 Free  Steven Kovary  58  SOBA  Southern Pacific  22:24.01 
 8  1500 Free  Patrick Schlup  59  UCI  Southern Pacific  22:37.07 
 6  100 Back  Tegze Haraszti  58  HBSC  Southern Pacific  1:18.26 
 4  200 Back  Tegze Haraszti  58  HBSC  Southern Pacific  2:52.54 
 5  100 Breast  Tegze Haraszti  58  HBSC  Southern Pacific  1:22.26 
 8  100 Breast  Allen Murray  55  UCI  Southern Pacific  1:24.85 
 2  200 Breast  Tegze Haraszti  58  HBSC  Southern Pacific  2:57.91 
 8  200 Breast  Allen Murray  55  UCI  Southern Pacific  3:08.36 
 10  100 Fly  Peter Ronay  56  CPM  Southern Pacific  1:35.98 
 9  200 Fly  Peter Ronay  56  CPM  Southern Pacific  3:46.55 

Men 60-64 LCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Jeff Farrell  62  SBM  Southern Pacific  27.39 
 1  100 Free  Jeff Farrell  62  SBM  Southern Pacific  1:01.66 
 2  200 Free  Jeff Farrell  62  SBM  Southern Pacific  2:23.90 
 3  1500 Free  Jeff Farrell  62  SBM  Southern Pacific  22:55.37 
 4  100 Back  Jeff Farrell  62  SBM  Southern Pacific  1:25.16 
 2  50 Breast  George Downs  60  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  37.15 
 3  50 Breast  Jeff Farrell  62  SBM  Southern Pacific  37.28 
 2  100 Breast  George Downs  60  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:26.84 
 9  100 Breast  Jeff Farrell  62  SBM  Southern Pacific  1:32.14 
 6  200 Breast  George Downs  60  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  3:22.20 
 2  50 Fly  Jeff Farrell  62  SBM  Southern Pacific  31.45 
 2  200 IM  Jeff Farrell  62  SBM  Southern Pacific  2:53.34 

Men 65-69 LCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  1500 Free  Buddy Belshe  65  HBSC  Southern Pacific  24:16.04 
 10  200 Back  John Bleck  66  WH2O  Southern Pacific  3:34.43 
 8  100 Breast  John Bleck  66  WH2O  Southern Pacific  1:41.01 
 8  200 Breast  John Bleck  66  WH2O  Southern Pacific  3:41.50 
 7  200 IM  John Bleck  66  WH2O  Southern Pacific  3:27.37 

Men 70-74 LCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Frank Piemme  74  SBM  Southern Pacific  30.56 
 2  50 Free  Bob Congelliere  70  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  31.79 
 2  100 Free  Frank Piemme  74  SBM  Southern Pacific  1:12.48 
 1  200 Free  Frank Piemme  74  SBM  Southern Pacific  2:45.18 
 2  400 Free  Frank Piemme  74  SBM  Southern Pacific  5:56.39 
 7  400 Free  Lee Arth  74  UNAT  Southern Pacific  6:48.46 
 2  800 Free  Lee Arth  74  UNAT  Southern Pacific  13:35.97 
 3  1500 Free  Lee Arth  74  UNAT  Southern Pacific  26:24.96 
 7  50 Back  Frank Piemme  74  SBM  Southern Pacific  44.81 
 4  200 Back  Lee Arth  74  UNAT  Southern Pacific  3:35.34 
 3  100 Breast  Frank Piemme  74  SBM  Southern Pacific  1:42.39 
 5  200 Breast  Frank Piemme  74  SBM  Southern Pacific  3:49.12 
 7  200 Breast  Lee Arth  74  UNAT  Southern Pacific  3:53.00 
 1  50 Fly  Frank Piemme  74  SBM  Southern Pacific  35.71 
 3  100 Fly  Frank Piemme  74  SBM  Southern Pacific  1:39.37 
 8  100 Fly  Lee Arth  74  UNAT  Southern Pacific  1:48.90 
 5  200 Fly  Lee Arth  74  UNAT  Southern Pacific  3:59.31 
 1  200 IM  Frank Piemme  74  SBM  Southern Pacific  3:18.55 
 5  200 IM  Lee Arth  74  UNAT  Southern Pacific  3:35.46 
 2  400 IM  Lee Arth  74  UNAT  Southern Pacific  7:37.79 

Men 75-79 LCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Jurgen Schmidt  76  OSB  Southern Pacific  36.31 
 3  100 Free  Jurgen Schmidt  76  OSB  Southern Pacific  1:24.88 
 10  100 Free  Louis Giberson  79  CM  Southern Pacific  1:32.88 
 2  200 Free  Jurgen Schmidt  76  OSB  Southern Pacific  3:04.49 
 10  200 Free  Louis Giberson  79  CM  Southern Pacific  3:39.17 
 1  400 Free  Jurgen Schmidt  76  OSB  Southern Pacific  6:45.30 
 1  800 Free  Jurgen Schmidt  76  OSB  Southern Pacific  13:55.54 
 1  1500 Free  Jurgen Schmidt  76  OSB  Southern Pacific  26:55.00 
 7  1500 Free  Peter Lee  76  CPM  Southern Pacific  33:40.82 
 4  50 Back  Bob Merrick  79  CM  Southern Pacific  46.23 
 6  50 Back  Jurgen Schmidt  76  OSB  Southern Pacific  46.92 
 7  50 Back  George Brinton  75  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  46.95 
 3  100 Back  George Brinton  75  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:46.62 
 10  100 Back  Bob Merrick  79  CM  Southern Pacific  1:50.72 
 10  200 Back  George Brinton  75  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  4:27.08 
 3  50 Breast  Bob Merrick  79  CM  Southern Pacific  49.00 
 4  100 Breast  Bob Merrick  79  CM  Southern Pacific  1:57.08 
 2  200 Breast  Bob Merrick  79  CM  Southern Pacific  4:01.93 
 1  50 Fly  Jurgen Schmidt  76  OSB  Southern Pacific  40.35 
 7  50 Fly  Louis Giberson  79  CM  Southern Pacific  51.69 
 3  100 Fly  Jurgen Schmidt  76  OSB  Southern Pacific  1:56.87 
 7  200 Fly  T R Johnson  77  TTSC  Southern Pacific  7:50.28 
 1  200 IM  Jurgen Schmidt  76  OSB  Southern Pacific  3:50.77 
 7  400 IM  T R Johnson  77  TTSC  Southern Pacific  17:57.64 

Men 85-89 LCM (1999)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Woodrow Bowersock  86  CM  Southern Pacific  36.07 
 1  100 Free  Woodrow Bowersock  86  CM  Southern Pacific  1:32.81 
 1  200 Free  Woodrow Bowersock  86  CM  Southern Pacific  3:55.89 
 4  400 Free  Woodrow Bowersock  86  CM  Southern Pacific  9:34.74 
 4  800 Free  Woodrow Bowersock  86  CM  Southern Pacific  20:54.72 
 4  1500 Free  Woodrow Bowersock  86  CM  Southern Pacific  38:13.08 
 5  50 Back  Woodrow Bowersock  86  CM  Southern Pacific  57.68 
 4  100 Back  Woodrow Bowersock  86  CM  Southern Pacific  2:16.41 
 3  200 Back  Woodrow Bowersock  86  CM  Southern Pacific  4:57.58 
 1  50 Fly  Walter Pfeiffer  86  CM  Southern Pacific  58.39 
 1  100 Fly  Walter Pfeiffer  86  CM  Southern Pacific  2:10.28 
 1  200 Fly  Walter Pfeiffer  86  CM  Southern Pacific  5:06.00 
 1  200 IM  Walter Pfeiffer  86  CM  Southern Pacific  4:40.40 
 1  400 IM  Walter Pfeiffer  86  CM  Southern Pacific  9:42.77 
Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #14
Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #50
Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #42