USMS Top Ten

1998 USMS Top Ten LCM for Oregon LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 LCM (1998)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  400 Free  Justine Hansen  22  OREG  Oregon  5:32.25 
 7  800 Free  Justine Hansen  22  OREG  Oregon  11:25.30 

Women 25-29 LCM (1998)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Lisa Hjerpe  29  OREG  Oregon  29.67 
 7  100 Free  Lisa Hjerpe  29  OREG  Oregon  1:04.06 
 3  200 Free  Lisa Hjerpe  29  OREG  Oregon  2:18.51 
 8  400 Free  Shelley Birnie  29  OREG  Oregon  5:11.76 
 9  400 Free  Shauna Simpson  26  MACO  Oregon  5:13.05 
 2  800 Free  Lisa Hjerpe  29  OREG  Oregon  10:26.32 
 6  800 Free  Shauna Simpson  26  MACO  Oregon  10:55.23 
 8  100 Back  Lisa Hjerpe  29  OREG  Oregon  1:15.04 
 3  200 Back  Lisa Hjerpe  29  OREG  Oregon  2:38.35 
 9  50 Breast  Julie Ahrendt  27  OREG  Oregon  40.32 
 5  100 Breast  Lisa Hjerpe  29  OREG  Oregon  1:22.74 
 7  100 Breast  Julie Ahrendt  27  OREG  Oregon  1:25.02 
 4  200 Fly  Shauna Simpson  26  MACO  Oregon  2:42.26 
 8  200 IM  Lisa Hjerpe  29  OREG  Oregon  2:35.54 
 4  400 IM  Lisa Hjerpe  29  OREG  Oregon  5:35.06 

Women 30-34 LCM (1998)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  200 Fly  Martina Ralle  32  OREG  Oregon  3:04.48 

Women 35-39 LCM (1998)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  400 Free  H Vaughan-Edmonds  36  OREG  Oregon  4:51.70 
 6  800 Free  H Vaughan-Edmonds  36  OREG  Oregon  9:56.66 
 10  200 Breast  Becky Obletz  38  MACO  Oregon  3:16.92 

Women 40-44 LCM (1998)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  200 Breast  Colette Crabbe  41  OREG  Oregon  3:05.13 
 9  100 Fly  Laura Worden  40  OREG  Oregon  1:17.05 
 4  200 Fly  Laura Worden  40  OREG  Oregon  2:55.24 
 4  200 IM  Colette Crabbe  41  OREG  Oregon  2:48.63 
 4  400 IM  Colette Crabbe  41  OREG  Oregon  6:07.51 
 7  400 IM  Laura Worden  40  OREG  Oregon  6:13.79 

Women 45-49 LCM (1998)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Back  Teri Hendryx  45  MACO  Oregon  37.72 
 9  100 Back  Teri Hendryx  45  MACO  Oregon  1:25.05 
 10  100 Back  Christy Hartman  45  OREG  Oregon  1:28.56 
 3  200 Back  Teri Hendryx  45  MACO  Oregon  2:56.42 
 3  50 Breast  Christy Hartman  45  OREG  Oregon  39.63 
 7  100 Breast  Christy Hartman  45  OREG  Oregon  1:31.84 
 8  100 Breast  Teri Hendryx  45  MACO  Oregon  1:32.93 
 5  200 Breast  Teri Hendryx  45  MACO  Oregon  3:16.45 
 5  200 Fly  Darlene Staley  48  OREG  Oregon  3:25.05 
 8  200 Fly  Suzanne Rague  48  OREG  Oregon  3:34.69 
 8  200 IM  Teri Hendryx  45  MACO  Oregon  2:59.50 

Women 50-54 LCM (1998)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Monika Hunscher  50  OREG  Oregon  34.62 
 7  50 Free  Sandi Rousseau  50  OREG  Oregon  34.67 
 10  50 Free  Jackie Quattro  50  OREG  Oregon  34.88 
 6  100 Free  Sandi Rousseau  50  OREG  Oregon  1:18.21 
 8  100 Free  Monika Hunscher  50  OREG  Oregon  1:19.50 
 7  200 Free  Monika Hunscher  50  OREG  Oregon  2:56.60 
 9  200 Free  Sandi Rousseau  50  OREG  Oregon  2:59.95 
 8  800 Free  Monika Hunscher  50  OREG  Oregon  13:09.60 
 10  800 Free  Pamela Himstreet  54  OREG  Oregon  13:27.39 
 4  50 Back  Janet Gettling  50  OREG  Oregon  42.05 
 6  100 Back  Monika Hunscher  50  OREG  Oregon  1:34.23 
 8  100 Back  Janet Gettling  50  OREG  Oregon  1:36.01 
 5  200 Back  Monika Hunscher  50  OREG  Oregon  3:20.39 
 9  200 Back  Ginger Pierson  52  MACO  Oregon  3:25.77 
 1  50 Breast  Ginger Pierson  52  MACO  Oregon  40.20 
 7  50 Breast  Janet Gettling  50  OREG  Oregon  44.36 
 8  50 Breast  Chris Clum  52  OREG  Oregon  44.81 
 2  100 Breast  Ginger Pierson  52  MACO  Oregon  1:33.39 
 7  100 Breast  Christine Clum  52  OREG  Oregon  1:39.15 
 10  100 Breast  Janet Gettling  50  OREG  Oregon  1:40.36 
 4  200 Breast  Ginger Pierson  52  MACO  Oregon  3:27.57 
 7  200 Breast  Christine Clum  52  OREG  Oregon  3:38.82 
 9  200 Breast  Pamela Himstreet  54  OREG  Oregon  3:48.94 
 10  200 Breast  Jackie Quattro  50  OREG  Oregon  3:49.26 
 3  50 Fly  Sandi Rousseau  50  OREG  Oregon  36.14 
 4  50 Fly  Alice Zabudsky  53  OREG  Oregon  38.47 
 7  50 Fly  Ginger Pierson  52  MACO  Oregon  40.41 
 3  100 Fly  Sandi Rousseau  50  OREG  Oregon  1:30.63 
 5  100 Fly  Ginger Pierson  52  MACO  Oregon  1:32.64 
 8  100 Fly  Alice Zabudsky  53  OREG  Oregon  1:38.12 
 3  200 Fly  Ginger Pierson  52  MACO  Oregon  3:24.90 
 9  200 Fly  Alice Zabudsky  53  OREG  Oregon  3:52.88 
 10  200 Fly  Pamela Himstreet  54  OREG  Oregon  3:59.68 
 7  200 IM  Ginger Pierson  52  MACO  Oregon  3:16.73 
 8  200 IM  Alice Zabudsky  53  OREG  Oregon  3:21.48 
 5  400 IM  Ginger Pierson  52  MACO  Oregon  7:06.62 
 7  400 IM  Alice Zabudsky  53  OREG  Oregon  7:10.00 

Women 55-59 LCM (1998)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Phylis Ward  55  OREG  Oregon  34.16 
 9  50 Free  S Calnek-Lillestr  55  OREG  Oregon  36.66 
 5  100 Free  Phylis Ward  55  OREG  Oregon  1:20.50 
 10  100 Free  S Calnek-Lillestr  55  OREG  Oregon  1:25.62 
 6  200 Free  Sue Calnek  55  OREG  Oregon  3:15.06 
 5  400 Free  S Calnek-Lillestr  55  OREG  Oregon  6:33.07 
 3  800 Free  S Calnek-Lillestr  55  OREG  Oregon  13:32.45 
 6  50 Back  Phylis Ward  55  OREG  Oregon  44.46 
 4  100 Back  Phylis Ward  55  OREG  Oregon  1:35.72 
 3  200 Back  Phylis Ward  55  OREG  Oregon  3:25.79 
 6  50 Fly  Phylis Ward  55  OREG  Oregon  39.85 

Women 60-64 LCM (1998)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Susanne Schumann  60  MACO  Oregon  39.11 
 6  100 Free  Susanne Schumann  60  MACO  Oregon  1:26.55 
 9  50 Breast  Susanne Schumann  60  MACO  Oregon  49.83 
 7  100 Breast  Susanne Schumann  60  MACO  Oregon  1:50.56 
 5  200 Breast  Susanne Schumann  60  MACO  Oregon  4:02.60 

Women 65-69 LCM (1998)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  100 Free  Lavelle Stoinoff  65  MACO  Oregon  1:20.10 
 1  200 Free  Lavelle Stoinoff  65  MACO  Oregon  2:54.02 
 1  400 Free  Lavelle Stoinoff  65  MACO  Oregon  5:54.90 
 1  800 Free  Lavelle Stoinoff  65  MACO  Oregon  12:23.32 
 1  1500 Free  Lavelle Stoinoff  65  MACO  Oregon  23:42.01 
 1  50 Back  Lavelle Stoinoff  65  MACO  Oregon  46.03 
 1  100 Back  Lavelle Stoinoff  65  MACO  Oregon  1:36.58 
 1  200 Back  Lavelle Stoinoff  65  MACO  Oregon  3:16.02 
 2  50 Breast  Lavelle Stoinoff  65  MACO  Oregon  49.97 
 4  50 Breast  Joyce Bahler  68  MACO  Oregon  54.17 
 6  100 Breast  Joyce Bahler  68  MACO  Oregon  2:01.46 
 2  200 Breast  Lavelle Stoinoff  65  MACO  Oregon  3:51.10 
 4  200 Breast  Joyce Bahler  68  MACO  Oregon  4:20.80 
 7  200 IM  Joyce Bahler  68  MACO  Oregon  4:12.44 
 6  400 IM  Joyce Bahler  68  MACO  Oregon  9:14.38 

Women 70-74 LCM (1998)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Louise Hepner  73  OREG  Oregon  41.47 
 3  100 Free  Louise Hepner  73  OREG  Oregon  1:34.18 
 9  800 Free  Betsy Austen  71  MACO  Oregon  18:00.46 
 4  50 Breast  Louise Hepner  73  OREG  Oregon  55.68 
 4  100 Breast  Louise Hepner  73  OREG  Oregon  2:08.58 
 4  200 Breast  Louise Hepner  73  OREG  Oregon  4:43.33 
 9  50 Fly  Margaret Wells  72  OREG  Oregon  1:05.93 
 10  100 Fly  Margaret Wells  72  OREG  Oregon  2:36.39 
 5  200 Fly  Margaret Wells  72  OREG  Oregon  5:38.47 
 9  400 IM  Margaret Wells  72  OREG  Oregon  10:31.36 

Women 75-79 LCM (1998)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Pauline Stangel  76  OREG  Oregon  2:01.57 
 10  400 Free  Pauline Stangel  76  OREG  Oregon  9:19.42 
 8  800 Free  Elfie Stevenin  76  OREG  Oregon  26:41.72 
 4  1500 Free  Elfie Stevenin  76  OREG  Oregon  56:48.08 
 5  100 Back  Norma Bernardi  79  OREG  Oregon  2:20.24 
 8  50 Breast  Pauline Stangel  76  OREG  Oregon  1:07.89 
 7  100 Breast  Pauline Stangel  76  OREG  Oregon  2:28.59 
 6  200 Breast  Pauline Stangel  76  OREG  Oregon  5:21.62 
 8  100 Fly  Elfie Stevenin  76  OREG  Oregon  4:08.03 
 7  200 Fly  Elfie Stevenin  76  OREG  Oregon  9:00.75 
 5  400 IM  Elfie Stevenin  76  OREG  Oregon  16:25.90 

Women 80-84 LCM (1998)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Back  Leola Baumgartner  81  OREG  Oregon  6:34.99 
 8  200 Back  Ada Hebert  82  OREG  Oregon  7:11.49 

Women 85-89 LCM (1998)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  100 Back  Eva Muller  85  OREG  Oregon  2:37.63 
 1  200 Back  Eva Muller  85  OREG  Oregon  5:42.32 
 1  50 Breast  Eva Muller  85  OREG  Oregon  1:34.97 

Men 18-24 LCM (1998)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Vladko Drobny  24  UNAT  Oregon  25.68 
 10  200 Free  John Collins  19  OREG  Oregon  2:22.47 
 7  400 Free  John Collins  19  OREG  Oregon  5:14.45 
 6  1500 Free  John Collins  19  OREG  Oregon  20:45.26 
 2  50 Breast  Vladko Drobny  24  UNAT  Oregon  31.19 
 1  100 Breast  Vladko Drobny  24  UNAT  Oregon  1:12.28 
 5  50 Fly  Vladko Drobny  24  UNAT  Oregon  27.59 

Men 25-29 LCM (1998)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  John Woodworth  29  UNAT  Oregon  24.77 
 8  50 Free  Brian August  27  OREG  Oregon  25.66 
 6  100 Free  John Woodworth  29  UNAT  Oregon  55.23 
 3  200 Free  Dimitar Petrov  27  OREG  Oregon  2:03.94 
 8  200 Free  Darren Dutto  29  OREG  Oregon  2:05.33 
 1  400 Free  Dimitar Petrov  27  OREG  Oregon  4:19.83 
 2  400 Free  William Zolna  29  MACO  Oregon  4:23.04 
 1  800 Free  Dimitar Petrov  27  OREG  Oregon  8:49.44 
 3  800 Free  Darren Dutto  29  OREG  Oregon  9:19.54 
 5  800 Free  Stephen Stoneham  27  OREG  Oregon  9:36.20 
 6  1500 Free  Stephen Stoneham  27  OREG  Oregon  20:00.85 
 3  100 Back  Darren Dutto  29  OREG  Oregon  1:03.80 
 7  50 Breast  Gregory Latta  28  OREG  Oregon  32.49 
 7  100 Breast  Gregory Latta  28  OREG  Oregon  1:12.48 
 10  50 Fly  Brian August  27  OREG  Oregon  27.36 
 6  100 Fly  William Zolna  29  MACO  Oregon  58.89 
 7  100 Fly  Kyle Kimball  27  OREG  Oregon  1:00.57 
 2  200 Fly  William Zolna  29  MACO  Oregon  2:11.33 
 3  200 Fly  Kyle Kimball  27  OREG  Oregon  2:13.46 
 4  200 IM  William Zolna  29  MACO  Oregon  2:17.41 
 5  200 IM  Kyle Kimball  27  OREG  Oregon  2:17.66 
 9  200 IM  Darren Dutto  29  OREG  Oregon  2:23.48 
 2  400 IM  William Zolna  29  MACO  Oregon  4:54.67 

Men 30-34 LCM (1998)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Robert Kabacy  30  MACO  Oregon  25.26 
 7  100 Free  Robert Kabacy  30  MACO  Oregon  55.34 
 10  200 Free  Matthew Roth  31  OREG  Oregon  2:09.39 
 2  400 Free  Douglas Stewart  34  OREG  Oregon  4:26.46 
 2  800 Free  Douglas Stewart  34  OREG  Oregon  9:15.86 
 4  50 Back  Horst Niehaus  30  OREG  Oregon  29.93 
 5  50 Back  Robert Kabacy  30  MACO  Oregon  30.22 
 4  100 Back  Horst Niehaus  30  OREG  Oregon  1:04.40 
 4  200 Back  Horst Niehaus  30  OREG  Oregon  2:22.34 
 10  100 Breast  Mike Perry  31  OREG  Oregon  1:15.00 
 5  200 Breast  Mike Perry  31  OREG  Oregon  2:42.22 
 8  50 Fly  Robert Kabacy  30  MACO  Oregon  26.85 
 6  200 Fly  Douglas Stewart  34  OREG  Oregon  2:21.72 
 8  200 IM  Douglas Stewart  34  OREG  Oregon  2:24.38 
 10  200 IM  Horst Niehaus  30  OREG  Oregon  2:24.44 
 3  400 IM  Douglas Stewart  34  OREG  Oregon  5:04.49 

Men 35-39 LCM (1998)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Steve George  38  OREG  Oregon  25.75 
 10  100 Free  Steve George  38  OREG  Oregon  57.36 
 8  200 Free  Curt La Count  39  OREG  Oregon  2:09.10 
 7  800 Free  Christophe Roth  39  OREG  Oregon  10:05.08 
 10  800 Free  Pat Allender  39  OREG  Oregon  10:14.39 
 4  50 Back  Curt La Count  39  OREG  Oregon  29.33 
 10  50 Back  Patrick Herrera  39  OREG  Oregon  30.55 
 3  100 Back  Steve George  38  OREG  Oregon  1:03.62 
 4  100 Back  Curt La Count  39  OREG  Oregon  1:03.88 
 9  100 Back  Robert Moore  38  MACO  Oregon  1:07.97 
 3  200 Back  Steve George  38  OREG  Oregon  2:19.61 
 7  50 Breast  Pat Allender  39  OREG  Oregon  32.80 
 5  100 Breast  Pat Allender  39  OREG  Oregon  1:12.22 
 3  200 Breast  Pat Allender  39  OREG  Oregon  2:36.21 
 10  200 Breast  Mark Nelson  37  OREG  Oregon  2:46.74 
 1  50 Fly  Curt La Count  39  OREG  Oregon  26.67 
 2  100 Fly  Curt La Count  39  OREG  Oregon  1:00.26 
 8  100 Fly  Doug Christensen  35  OREG  Oregon  1:02.76 
 9  100 Fly  Christophe Roth  39  OREG  Oregon  1:03.05 
 4  200 Fly  Christophe Roth  39  OREG  Oregon  2:22.94 
 8  200 IM  Steve George  38  OREG  Oregon  2:22.88 
 9  200 IM  Pat Allender  39  OREG  Oregon  2:23.14 
 7  400 IM  Christophe Roth  39  OREG  Oregon  5:23.18 
 9  400 IM  Pat Allender  39  OREG  Oregon  5:26.26 

Men 40-44 LCM (1998)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Scott Findorff  42  OREG  Oregon  25.97 
 6  100 Free  Scott Findorff  42  OREG  Oregon  57.85 
 6  800 Free  David Burleson  41  MACO  Oregon  9:45.58 
 6  50 Back  David Burleson  41  MACO  Oregon  30.74 
 7  50 Back  Peter Metzger  43  OREG  Oregon  31.47 
 8  50 Back  Scott Findorff  42  OREG  Oregon  31.52 
 5  100 Back  David Burleson  41  MACO  Oregon  1:05.76 
 4  200 Back  David Burleson  41  MACO  Oregon  2:24.88 
 5  50 Fly  Scott Findorff  42  OREG  Oregon  27.83 
 3  400 IM  David Burleson  41  MACO  Oregon  5:15.60 

Men 45-49 LCM (1998)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Breast  Allen Stark  49  OREG  Oregon  34.48 
 6  100 Breast  Allen Stark  49  OREG  Oregon  1:16.60 
 4  200 Breast  Allen Stark  49  OREG  Oregon  2:51.04 

Men 50-54 LCM (1998)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Douglas Prentice  50  OREG  Oregon  27.51 
 10  200 Free  Stephen Johnson  50  OREG  Oregon  2:19.72 
 5  400 Free  Stephen Johnson  50  OREG  Oregon  4:53.92 
 4  800 Free  Stephen Johnson  50  OREG  Oregon  10:13.93 
 10  100 Back  Jon Stout  51  OREG  Oregon  1:20.42 
 7  50 Fly  Stephen Warner  50  OREG  Oregon  30.19 

Men 55-59 LCM (1998)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Robert Smith  55  OREG  Oregon  27.14 
 6  100 Free  Robert Smith  55  OREG  Oregon  1:03.48 
 1  50 Back  Robert Smith  55  OREG  Oregon  31.52 
 2  100 Back  Robert Smith  55  OREG  Oregon  1:11.75 
 1  50 Breast  Robert Smith  55  OREG  Oregon  36.21 
 3  100 Breast  Robert Smith  55  OREG  Oregon  1:22.63 
 4  50 Fly  Robert Smith  55  OREG  Oregon  29.84 
 7  50 Fly  Bert Petersen  59  OREG  Oregon  30.85 
 10  50 Fly  Ronald Nakata  59  OREG  Oregon  31.90 
 4  100 Fly  Bert Petersen  59  OREG  Oregon  1:14.25 
 8  200 IM  Ronald Nakata  59  OREG  Oregon  2:56.20 

Men 60-64 LCM (1998)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  David Radcliff  64  OREG  Oregon  29.94 
 7  50 Free  George Thayer  62  OREG  Oregon  30.08 
 5  100 Free  David Radcliff  64  OREG  Oregon  1:05.03 
 4  200 Free  David Radcliff  64  OREG  Oregon  2:27.03 
 3  400 Free  David Radcliff  64  OREG  Oregon  5:16.33 
 3  800 Free  David Radcliff  64  OREG  Oregon  11:08.61 
 3  1500 Free  David Radcliff  64  OREG  Oregon  22:49.26 
 8  50 Back  George Thayer  62  OREG  Oregon  39.77 
 10  100 Back  George Thayer  62  OREG  Oregon  1:28.10 
 8  50 Breast  George Thayer  62  OREG  Oregon  42.82 
 9  100 Fly  Dick Slawson  62  OREG  Oregon  1:37.61 
 6  200 Fly  Dick Slawson  62  OREG  Oregon  3:41.65 
 9  200 IM  Dick Slawson  62  OREG  Oregon  3:11.65 
 4  400 IM  Dick Slawson  62  OREG  Oregon  6:59.28 

Men 65-69 LCM (1998)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  1500 Free  Artur Welch  65  OREG  Oregon  26:56.69 

Men 75-79 LCM (1998)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Andrew Holden  79  OREG  Oregon  34.60 
 9  50 Free  Earl Walter  77  OREG  Oregon  37.96 
 3  100 Free  Andrew Holden  79  OREG  Oregon  1:20.71 
 4  100 Free  Gilbert Young  76  OREG  Oregon  1:25.51 
 5  200 Free  Gilbert Young  76  OREG  Oregon  3:18.50 
 3  400 Free  Gilbert Young  76  OREG  Oregon  6:56.08 
 4  800 Free  Gilbert Young  76  OREG  Oregon  14:40.19 
 4  1500 Free  Gilbert Young  76  OREG  Oregon  28:07.23 
 3  50 Back  Earl Walter  77  OREG  Oregon  46.58 
 8  50 Back  Gilbert Young  76  OREG  Oregon  49.99 
 2  100 Back  Earl Walter  77  OREG  Oregon  1:47.11 
 6  200 Back  Earl Walter  77  OREG  Oregon  3:56.72 
 6  50 Breast  Bob Morrison  77  OREG  Oregon  53.29 
 1  50 Fly  Andrew Holden  79  OREG  Oregon  39.75 
 7  50 Fly  Earl Walter  77  OREG  Oregon  50.82 
 1  100 Fly  Andrew Holden  79  OREG  Oregon  1:43.58 
 4  100 Fly  Earl Walter  77  OREG  Oregon  2:03.73 
 4  200 IM  Earl Walter  77  OREG  Oregon  4:00.73 

Men 80-84 LCM (1998)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Allan DeLay  83  OREG  Oregon  41.79 
 7  100 Free  Allan DeLay  83  OREG  Oregon  1:47.51 
 9  50 Breast  Allan DeLay  83  OREG  Oregon  1:07.35 
Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #21
Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #13
Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #25