USMS Top Ten

1995 USMS Top Ten SCM for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Sharon Scott  24  TOC  Pacific  27.83 
 3  50 Free  Kathleen Hartnett  23  WCM  Pacific  28.35 
 10  50 Free  Wendy Cerruti  20  DAM  Pacific  30.73 
 4  200 Free  Christine Schultz  24  DAM  Pacific  2:21.10 
 4  400 Free  Christine Schultz  24  DAM  Pacific  5:03.04 
 4  800 Free  Jan Howell  23  SNM  Pacific  11:30.44 
 2  1500 Free  Jan Howell  23  SNM  Pacific  21:40.16 
 3  50 Back  Kirsten Wille  24  MVM  Pacific  33.19 
 5  50 Back  Jan Howell  23  SNM  Pacific  33.98 
 5  100 Back  Kirsten Wille  24  MVM  Pacific  1:13.04 
 6  100 Back  Jan Howell  23  SNM  Pacific  1:13.91 
 3  200 Back  Kathleen Hartnett  23  WCM  Pacific  2:29.84 
 10  200 Back  Jan Howell  23  SNM  Pacific  2:46.76 
 3  50 Breast  Sharon Scott  24  TOC  Pacific  36.99 
 5  50 Breast  Wendy Cerruti  20  DAM  Pacific  39.13 
 7  50 Breast  Christine Schultz  24  DAM  Pacific  40.47 
 8  50 Breast  Jennifer Holland  22  UNAT  Pacific  42.28 
 7  100 Breast  Christine Schultz  24  DAM  Pacific  1:24.52 
 3  200 Breast  Christine Schultz  24  DAM  Pacific  2:56.42 
 3  50 Fly  Kathleen Hartnett  23  WCM  Pacific  31.73 
 4  50 Fly  Wendy Cerruti  20  DAM  Pacific  31.80 
 5  50 Fly  Susan Van Sickle  24  WCM  Pacific  31.91 
 7  50 Fly  Christine Schultz  24  DAM  Pacific  32.43 
 1  100 Fly  Susan Van Sickle  24  WCM  Pacific  1:11.33 
 8  100 Fly  Elaine Heal  21  MVM  Pacific  1:15.52 
 5  200 Fly  Elaine Heal  21  MVM  Pacific  2:59.29 
 6  100 IM  Christine Schultz  24  DAM  Pacific  1:14.32 
 7  100 IM  Kirsten Wille  24  MVM  Pacific  1:15.07 
 10  100 IM  Jan Howell  23  SNM  Pacific  1:15.77 
 8  200 IM  Christine Schultz  24  DAM  Pacific  2:41.39 
 2  400 IM  Kathleen Hartnett  23  WCM  Pacific  5:31.00 
 3  400 IM  Christine Schultz  24  DAM  Pacific  5:35.49 

Women 25-29 SCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  A Rowell  26  TOC  Pacific  28.43 
 5  50 Free  Gretchen Ebner  29  LMS  Pacific  29.14 
 8  50 Free  C Kanazawa  28  RINC  Pacific  29.63 
 1  100 Free  L K Welting  29  TOC  Pacific  1:00.72 
 5  100 Free  Jennifer Lundmark  29  DAM  Pacific  1:05.47 
 1  200 Free  L K Welting  29  TOC  Pacific  2:10.31 
 9  400 Free  J Lesyna-Russell  28  ALMA  Pacific  5:06.92 
 10  400 Free  Jennifer Lundmark  29  DAM  Pacific  5:06.97 
 5  800 Free  Karen Duggan  25  WCM  Pacific  10:51.71 
 7  800 Free  Susan Nasca  28  UNAT  Pacific  11:26.99 
 9  800 Free  Lauren Barton  27  HTUB  Pacific  11:58.34 
 4  1500 Free  Susie Blake  29  SCSC  Pacific  19:51.51 
 6  1500 Free  Juliet Cox  27  EMBY  Pacific  20:59.40 
 2  50 Back  J Lesyna-Russell  28  ALMA  Pacific  33.62 
 4  50 Back  Gretchen Ebner  29  LMS  Pacific  35.44 
 5  50 Back  C Kanazawa  28  RINC  Pacific  35.45 
 2  100 Back  Gretchen Ebner  29  LMS  Pacific  1:10.98 
 3  100 Back  J Lesyna-Russell  28  ALMA  Pacific  1:11.02 
 3  200 Back  J Lesyna-Russell  28  ALMA  Pacific  2:38.98 
 4  200 Back  Karen Duggan  25  WCM  Pacific  2:41.33 
 9  50 Breast  Karen Duggan  25  WCM  Pacific  38.42 
 3  100 Breast  Karen Duggan  25  WCM  Pacific  1:21.89 
 7  100 Breast  Jennifer Lundmark  29  DAM  Pacific  1:24.42 
 5  200 Breast  Karen Duggan  25  WCM  Pacific  2:52.49 
 10  200 Breast  Jennifer Lundmark  29  DAM  Pacific  2:59.13 
 8  50 Fly  C Kanazawa  28  RINC  Pacific  32.39 
 10  50 Fly  J Lesyna-Russell  28  ALMA  Pacific  32.71 
 1  100 Fly  L K Welting  29  TOC  Pacific  1:07.57 
 9  100 Fly  J Lesyna-Russell  28  ALMA  Pacific  1:12.18 
 1  200 Fly  L K Welting  29  TOC  Pacific  2:29.66 
 5  100 IM  J Lesyna-Russell  28  ALMA  Pacific  1:13.16 
 9  100 IM  Karen Duggan  25  WCM  Pacific  1:14.81 
 1  200 IM  L K Welting  29  TOC  Pacific  2:29.81 
 7  200 IM  Gretchen Ebner  29  LMS  Pacific  2:33.58 
 10  200 IM  Karen Duggan  25  WCM  Pacific  2:41.05 
 1  400 IM  L K Welting  29  TOC  Pacific  5:12.72 
 6  400 IM  Karen Duggan  25  WCM  Pacific  5:38.01 
 7  400 IM  Susie Blake  29  SCSC  Pacific  5:41.37 
 9  400 IM  Jennifer Lundmark  29  DAM  Pacific  5:46.55 

Women 30-34 SCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Corinna Seibt  34  TOC  Pacific  1:06.93 
 10  200 Free  Cindy Clements  34  TAM  Pacific  2:24.03 
 2  400 Free  Lisa Hazen  31  SCSC  Pacific  4:40.03 
 3  400 Free  Lynn Jolly  30  TOC  Pacific  4:48.96 
 1  800 Free  Lisa Hazen  31  SCSC  Pacific  9:28.11 
 1  1500 Free  Lisa Hazen  31  SCSC  Pacific  17:51.25 
 2  50 Back  Martie McKinney  30  STAN  Pacific  31.95 
 2  100 Back  Martie McKinney  30  STAN  Pacific  1:07.25 
 4  200 Back  Lucille Glassman  32  LAM  Pacific  2:39.24 
 2  50 Fly  Martie McKinney  30  STAN  Pacific  29.98 
 2  100 Fly  Martie McKinney  30  STAN  Pacific  1:04.07 
 2  100 IM  Martie McKinney  30  STAN  Pacific  1:08.69 
 3  200 IM  Lynn Jolly  30  TOC  Pacific  2:38.42 
 6  400 IM  Lucille Glassman  32  LAM  Pacific  5:44.02 

Women 35-39 SCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  Marguerite Meyer  36  TOC  Pacific  1:06.15 
 10  100 Free  Leslie Ulen  38  CSCM  Pacific  1:07.56 
 3  200 Free  Marguerite Meyer  36  TOC  Pacific  2:23.95 
 8  200 Free  Sandy Conroy  36  TERA  Pacific  2:31.11 
 9  200 Free  Linda Lipinski  36  STAN  Pacific  2:31.23 
 2  400 Free  Marguerite Meyer  36  TOC  Pacific  4:57.20 
 9  400 Free  Linda Lipinski  36  STAN  Pacific  5:22.99 
 1  800 Free  Marguerite Meyer  36  TOC  Pacific  10:07.73 
 1  1500 Free  Marguerite Meyer  36  TOC  Pacific  19:05.98 
 4  50 Back  Leslie Ulen  38  CSCM  Pacific  35.86 
 2  100 Back  Sandy Conroy  36  TERA  Pacific  1:16.83 
 4  100 Back  Leslie Ulen  38  CSCM  Pacific  1:17.52 
 2  200 Back  Sandy Conroy  36  TERA  Pacific  2:46.15 
 3  200 Back  Leslie Ulen  38  CSCM  Pacific  2:49.75 
 10  200 Back  Linda Lipinski  36  STAN  Pacific  2:57.91 
 3  50 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  36  RHMS  Pacific  38.78 
 4  50 Breast  Eileen Wall  37  STAN  Pacific  38.89 
 2  100 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  36  RHMS  Pacific  1:22.77 
 3  100 Breast  Eileen Wall  37  STAN  Pacific  1:24.44 
 1  200 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  36  RHMS  Pacific  2:56.36 
 2  200 Breast  Eileen Wall  37  STAN  Pacific  3:01.17 
 8  50 Fly  Leslie Ulen  38  CSCM  Pacific  33.34 
 2  100 Fly  Leslie Ulen  38  CSCM  Pacific  1:15.87 
 7  100 Fly  Sylvie Galerneau  35  STAN  Pacific  1:21.68 
 9  100 Fly  Marguerite Meyer  36  TOC  Pacific  1:22.50 
 2  200 Fly  Marguerite Meyer  36  TOC  Pacific  2:56.78 
 6  100 IM  Sandy Conroy  36  TERA  Pacific  1:16.82 
 8  100 IM  Cokie Lepinski  36  RHMS  Pacific  1:17.49 
 10  100 IM  Eileen Wall  37  STAN  Pacific  1:17.87 
 2  400 IM  Marguerite Meyer  36  TOC  Pacific  5:52.28 

Women 40-44 SCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Laura Val  43  TAM  Pacific  27.74 
 7  50 Free  R Brittingham  44  USAB  Pacific  30.13 
 1  100 Free  Laura Val  43  TAM  Pacific  1:01.00 
 8  100 Free  R Brittingham  44  USAB  Pacific  1:07.87 
 1  200 Free  Laura Val  44  TAM  Pacific  2:14.14 
 1  400 Free  Laura Val  44  TAM  Pacific  4:42.94 
 7  400 Free  Phyllis Quinn  40  TOC  Pacific  5:17.72 
 9  400 Free  Cathy Schulbach  42  LAM  Pacific  5:24.49 
 9  800 Free  Morgan Kulla  43  USF  Pacific  12:09.94 
 3  1500 Free  Phyllis Quinn  40  TOC  Pacific  20:54.97 
 4  1500 Free  Cathy Schulbach  42  LAM  Pacific  21:06.24 
 1  50 Back  Laura Val  43  TAM  Pacific  32.90 
 1  100 Back  Laura Val  43  TAM  Pacific  1:10.45 
 1  200 Back  Laura Val  44  TAM  Pacific  2:34.04 
 9  200 Back  Phyllis Quinn  40  TOC  Pacific  2:55.27 
 8  200 Breast  Cathy Schulbach  42  LAM  Pacific  3:16.77 
 1  50 Fly  Laura Val  43  TAM  Pacific  30.17 
 3  50 Fly  R Brittingham  44  USAB  Pacific  33.04 
 1  100 Fly  Laura Val  43  TAM  Pacific  1:07.02 
 7  100 Fly  R Brittingham  44  USAB  Pacific  1:19.78 
 6  200 Fly  R Brittingham  44  USAB  Pacific  3:09.90 
 3  400 IM  Phyllis Quinn  40  TOC  Pacific  6:11.42 
 7  400 IM  Virginia Langmuir  43  MELO  Pacific  7:04.53 

Women 45-49 SCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Sue Kelly  47  RINC  Pacific  34.38 
 1  100 Free  Celeste Miller  45  SNM  Pacific  1:08.33 
 2  200 Free  Celeste Miller  45  SNM  Pacific  2:26.98 
 2  400 Free  Celeste Miller  45  SNM  Pacific  5:06.72 
 2  800 Free  Celeste Miller  45  SNM  Pacific  10:47.55 
 5  800 Free  Kristina King  47  WCM  Pacific  11:51.85 
 2  1500 Free  Celeste Miller  45  SNM  Pacific  20:14.20 
 5  1500 Free  Kristina King  47  WCM  Pacific  22:34.94 
 8  1500 Free  Jacklyn Litman  45  UNAT  Pacific  24:06.90 
 4  50 Back  Marguerite Hansen  45  LAM  Pacific  39.93 
 10  100 Back  Kristina King  47  WCM  Pacific  1:32.10 
 6  200 Back  Kristina King  47  WCM  Pacific  3:17.89 
 10  50 Fly  H Carling-Smith  45  SMST  Pacific  38.54 
 2  100 IM  Celeste Miller  45  SNM  Pacific  1:19.95 
 10  100 IM  Marguerite Hansen  45  LAM  Pacific  1:27.64 
 1  200 IM  Celeste Miller  45  SNM  Pacific  2:51.07 

Women 50-54 SCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Nancy Ridout  53  TAM  Pacific  31.59 
 3  50 Free  Nancy Brooks  53  RINC  Pacific  34.17 
 4  50 Free  Sarah Tyler  50  SNM  Pacific  36.89 
 1  100 Free  Nancy Ridout  53  TAM  Pacific  1:12.65 
 4  100 Free  Nancy Brooks  53  RINC  Pacific  1:20.71 
 5  100 Free  Sarah Tyler  50  SNM  Pacific  1:24.28 
 2  200 Free  Nancy Ridout  53  TAM  Pacific  2:46.64 
 5  200 Free  Sarah Tyler  50  SNM  Pacific  3:05.20 
 2  400 Free  Nancy Ridout  53  TAM  Pacific  5:49.65 
 7  400 Free  Sarah Tyler  50  SNM  Pacific  6:28.29 
 10  800 Free  Sarah Tyler  50  SNM  Pacific  13:47.49 
 5  1500 Free  Sarah Tyler  50  SNM  Pacific  25:56.35 
 7  50 Back  Nancy Brooks  53  RINC  Pacific  43.38 
 8  200 Back  Sarah Tyler  50  SNM  Pacific  3:48.95 
 2  50 Breast  Nancy Brooks  53  RINC  Pacific  42.10 
 4  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  51  STAN  Pacific  44.46 
 2  100 Breast  Nancy Brooks  53  RINC  Pacific  1:32.67 
 3  100 Breast  Daniela Barnea  51  STAN  Pacific  1:37.70 
 2  200 Breast  Nancy Brooks  53  RINC  Pacific  3:27.50 
 4  50 Fly  Nancy Ridout  53  TAM  Pacific  35.26 
 2  100 Fly  Nancy Ridout  53  TAM  Pacific  1:25.54 
 3  100 IM  Nancy Ridout  53  TAM  Pacific  1:27.29 
 4  100 IM  Nancy Brooks  53  RINC  Pacific  1:30.22 
 6  200 IM  Daniela Barnea  51  STAN  Pacific  3:33.50 

Women 55-59 SCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Charlotte Jenkins  56  TAM  Pacific  34.80 
 3  100 Free  Charlotte Jenkins  56  TAM  Pacific  1:19.08 
 4  400 Free  Charlotte Jenkins  56  TAM  Pacific  6:11.04 
 7  400 Free  Susan Springer  57  STAN  Pacific  6:43.37 
 4  800 Free  Charlotte Jenkins  56  TAM  Pacific  12:53.01 
 10  800 Free  Mary Gidley  58  TAM  Pacific  15:15.70 
 6  1500 Free  Susan Springer  57  STAN  Pacific  26:37.11 
 4  50 Back  Charlotte Jenkins  56  TAM  Pacific  45.64 
 7  50 Back  Susan Springer  57  STAN  Pacific  46.60 
 4  100 Back  Charlotte Jenkins  56  TAM  Pacific  1:37.90 
 7  200 Back  Susan Springer  57  STAN  Pacific  3:44.66 
 2  50 Fly  Charlotte Jenkins  56  TAM  Pacific  39.09 
 1  100 Fly  Charlotte Jenkins  56  TAM  Pacific  1:31.88 
 7  100 Fly  Mary Gidley  58  TAM  Pacific  1:59.70 
 4  100 IM  Charlotte Jenkins  56  TAM  Pacific  1:33.27 

Women 60-64 SCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Barbara Callison  62  RINC  Pacific  38.67 
 5  100 Free  Barbara Callison  62  RINC  Pacific  1:29.92 
 6  100 Free  Ann Pisciotta  64  WCM  Pacific  1:31.06 
 5  200 Free  Barbara Callison  62  RINC  Pacific  3:21.55 
 6  400 Free  Ann Pisciotta  64  WCM  Pacific  6:59.51 
 9  400 Free  Barbara Callison  62  RINC  Pacific  7:19.27 
 3  800 Free  Donna Monroe  61  WCM  Pacific  14:34.06 
 4  800 Free  Barbara Callison  62  RINC  Pacific  14:42.87 
 5  800 Free  Ann Pisciotta  64  WCM  Pacific  14:44.07 
 4  1500 Free  Donna Monroe  61  WCM  Pacific  27:33.78 
 7  100 Back  Barbara Callison  62  RINC  Pacific  1:45.88 
 8  100 Back  Ann Pisciotta  64  WCM  Pacific  1:49.21 
 8  200 Back  Ann Pisciotta  64  WCM  Pacific  3:51.69 
 3  50 Breast  Ann Pisciotta  64  WCM  Pacific  46.73 
 3  100 Breast  Ann Pisciotta  64  WCM  Pacific  1:43.78 
 6  100 Breast  Barbara Callison  62  RINC  Pacific  1:48.12 
 3  200 Breast  Ann Pisciotta  64  WCM  Pacific  3:43.09 
 2  50 Fly  Barbara Callison  62  RINC  Pacific  42.32 
 3  100 Fly  Ann Pisciotta  64  WCM  Pacific  1:48.80 
 7  100 Fly  Donna Monroe  61  WCM  Pacific  2:05.74 
 2  200 Fly  Ann Pisciotta  64  WCM  Pacific  3:57.35 
 5  100 IM  Barbara Callison  62  RINC  Pacific  1:39.43 
 3  200 IM  Barbara Callison  62  RINC  Pacific  3:38.78 
 4  200 IM  Ann Pisciotta  64  WCM  Pacific  3:43.40 
 7  200 IM  Donna Monroe  61  WCM  Pacific  4:07.81 
 3  400 IM  Ann Pisciotta  64  WCM  Pacific  7:42.79 
 4  400 IM  Barbara Callison  62  RINC  Pacific  7:56.93 
 5  400 IM  Donna Monroe  61  WCM  Pacific  8:25.80 

Women 65-69 SCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Gail Roper  66  UNAT  Pacific  34.48 
 7  50 Free  Della Sehorn  68  LAM  Pacific  39.62 
 1  100 Free  Gail Roper  66  UNAT  Pacific  1:17.78 
 6  100 Free  Anita Hazen  67  WCM  Pacific  1:32.16 
 10  100 Free  Barbara Owens  66  LM  Pacific  1:39.92 
 1  200 Free  Gail Roper  66  UNAT  Pacific  2:56.62 
 3  200 Free  Anita Hazen  67  WCM  Pacific  3:21.91 
 1  400 Free  Gail Roper  66  UNAT  Pacific  6:15.75 
 4  400 Free  Anita Hazen  67  WCM  Pacific  6:58.82 
 2  800 Free  Gail Roper  66  UNAT  Pacific  13:08.21 
 3  800 Free  Anita Hazen  67  WCM  Pacific  14:30.19 
 2  1500 Free  Anita Hazen  67  WCM  Pacific  27:32.30 
 1  50 Back  Gail Roper  66  UNAT  Pacific  44.80 
 3  50 Back  Della Sehorn  68  LAM  Pacific  46.05 
 2  100 Back  Gail Roper  66  UNAT  Pacific  1:41.43 
 4  100 Back  Della Sehorn  68  LAM  Pacific  1:42.75 
 3  200 Back  Della Sehorn  68  LAM  Pacific  3:46.66 
 4  200 Back  Gail Roper  66  UNAT  Pacific  3:47.79 
 1  50 Breast  Gail Roper  66  UNAT  Pacific  46.57 
 4  50 Breast  Della Sehorn  68  LAM  Pacific  54.58 
 1  100 Breast  Gail Roper  66  UNAT  Pacific  1:41.41 
 3  100 Breast  Della Sehorn  68  LAM  Pacific  2:01.10 
 4  100 Breast  Barbara Owens  66  LM  Pacific  2:02.76 
 1  200 Breast  Gail Roper  66  UNAT  Pacific  3:41.93 
 10  200 Breast  Elfriede Rogers  67  WCM  Pacific  4:52.01 
 1  50 Fly  Gail Roper  66  UNAT  Pacific  38.44 
 4  50 Fly  Della Sehorn  68  LAM  Pacific  47.79 
 7  50 Fly  Barbara Owens  66  LM  Pacific  54.69 
 1  100 Fly  Gail Roper  66  UNAT  Pacific  1:33.10 
 3  100 Fly  Della Sehorn  68  LAM  Pacific  1:49.60 
 7  100 Fly  Elfriede Rogers  67  WCM  Pacific  2:22.09 
 2  200 Fly  Gail Roper  66  UNAT  Pacific  3:35.80 
 4  200 Fly  Barbara Owens  66  LM  Pacific  4:27.16 
 9  200 Fly  Elfriede Rogers  67  WCM  Pacific  5:08.72 
 1  100 IM  Gail Roper  66  UNAT  Pacific  1:31.45 
 4  100 IM  Della Sehorn  68  LAM  Pacific  1:40.30 
 1  200 IM  Gail Roper  66  UNAT  Pacific  3:24.78 
 4  200 IM  Della Sehorn  68  LAM  Pacific  3:41.82 
 6  200 IM  Barbara Owens  66  LM  Pacific  4:05.52 
 2  400 IM  Gail Roper  66  UNAT  Pacific  7:14.27 
 7  400 IM  Elfriede Rogers  67  WCM  Pacific  9:37.23 

Women 70-74 SCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Margery Meyer  72  TOC  Pacific  39.90 
 10  50 Free  Asako Maningo  70  SMMM  Pacific  47.13 
 3  100 Free  Margery Meyer  72  TOC  Pacific  1:30.28 
 8  100 Free  Asako Maningo  70  SMMM  Pacific  1:45.76 
 2  200 Free  Margery Meyer  72  TOC  Pacific  3:19.56 
 3  400 Free  Margery Meyer  72  TOC  Pacific  7:07.78 
 4  1500 Free  Bea Heim  70  TAM  Pacific  36:47.36 
 4  50 Back  Margery Meyer  72  TOC  Pacific  50.05 
 5  50 Back  Asako Maningo  70  SMMM  Pacific  51.50 
 4  100 Back  Asako Maningo  70  SMMM  Pacific  1:53.62 
 10  100 Back  Jae Howell  72  WCM  Pacific  2:09.11 
 4  50 Breast  Jae Howell  72  WCM  Pacific  56.21 
 4  100 Breast  Jae Howell  72  WCM  Pacific  2:06.94 
 3  200 Breast  Jae Howell  72  WCM  Pacific  4:37.00 
 9  50 Fly  Jae Howell  73  WCM  Pacific  1:03.83 
 10  50 Fly  Margery Meyer  72  TOC  Pacific  1:05.77 
 5  100 Fly  Jae Howell  72  WCM  Pacific  2:17.16 
 5  200 Fly  Jae Howell  72  WCM  Pacific  4:53.18 
 3  100 IM  Margery Meyer  72  TOC  Pacific  1:54.66 
 6  100 IM  Jae Howell  72  WCM  Pacific  2:03.15 
 4  200 IM  Jae Howell  72  WCM  Pacific  4:33.20 
 3  400 IM  Jae Howell  72  WCM  Pacific  9:16.99 

Women 75-79 SCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Marjorie Sharpe  78  STAN  Pacific  46.97 
 4  50 Free  Audrey Etienne  79  SMMM  Pacific  47.72 
 2  100 Free  Marjorie Sharpe  78  STAN  Pacific  1:44.11 
 9  100 Free  Sally Joy  78  WCM  Pacific  2:09.56 
 2  200 Free  Marjorie Sharpe  78  STAN  Pacific  3:50.83 
 3  200 Free  Audrey Etienne  79  SMMM  Pacific  4:00.93 
 2  400 Free  Marjorie Sharpe  78  STAN  Pacific  8:08.69 
 7  400 Free  Sally Joy  78  WCM  Pacific  10:02.04 
 2  800 Free  Marjorie Sharpe  78  STAN  Pacific  17:14.41 
 8  50 Back  Sally Joy  78  WCM  Pacific  1:05.77 
 3  100 Back  Audrey Etienne  79  SMMM  Pacific  2:13.02 
 6  100 Back  Sally Joy  78  WCM  Pacific  2:21.22 
 4  200 Back  Sally Joy  78  WCM  Pacific  4:51.95 
 3  50 Breast  Sally Joy  78  WCM  Pacific  1:03.81 
 5  100 Breast  Sally Joy  78  WCM  Pacific  2:27.90 
 5  200 Breast  Sally Joy  78  WCM  Pacific  5:23.44 
 4  50 Fly  Sally Joy  78  WCM  Pacific  1:09.66 
 3  100 IM  Audrey Etienne  79  SMMM  Pacific  2:14.24 
 4  100 IM  Sally Joy  78  WCM  Pacific  2:17.23 

Women 80-84 SCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  200 Free  Jean Durston  81  WCM  Pacific  4:25.96 
 1  400 Free  Jean Durston  81  WCM  Pacific  8:52.74 
 1  1500 Free  Jean Durston  81  WCM  Pacific  34:06.51 
 2  100 Back  Helen Roumasset  80  SMMM  Pacific  2:39.67 
 2  200 Back  Helen Roumasset  80  SMMM  Pacific  5:29.25 
 1  50 Breast  Helen Roumasset  80  SMMM  Pacific  1:13.60 
 1  100 Breast  Helen Roumasset  80  SMMM  Pacific  2:46.90 
 2  200 Breast  Helen Roumasset  80  SMMM  Pacific  5:49.71 
 1  50 Fly  Jean Durston  81  WCM  Pacific  1:10.67 
 1  100 Fly  Jean Durston  81  WCM  Pacific  2:37.24 
 1  200 Fly  Jean Durston  81  WCM  Pacific  5:29.45 
 1  100 IM  Jean Durston  81  WCM  Pacific  2:16.74 
 1  200 IM  Jean Durston  81  WCM  Pacific  4:45.32 
 3  200 IM  Helen Roumasset  80  SMMM  Pacific  5:40.31 

Women 85-89 SCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Ellen Tait  85  RINC  Pacific  1:09.19 
 4  50 Free  Edie Goldman  85  SMMM  Pacific  1:15.98 
 2  100 Free  Ellen Tait  85  RINC  Pacific  2:40.27 
 3  200 Free  Ellen Tait  85  RINC  Pacific  6:01.56 
 2  400 Free  Ellen Tait  85  RINC  Pacific  12:28.71 
 1  100 Back  Edie Goldman  85  SMMM  Pacific  2:52.59 
 3  100 Breast  Edie Goldman  85  SMMM  Pacific  3:30.80 

Men 18-24 SCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Aaron Bartleson  24  WACM  Pacific  23.57 
 3  50 Free  Brad Winsor  24  DAM  Pacific  24.52 
 3  50 Free  Christopher Roat  20  STAN  Pacific  24.52 
 9  50 Free  Shannon Tucker  23  STAN  Pacific  25.29 
 2  100 Free  Brad Winsor  24  DAM  Pacific  53.26 
 3  100 Free  Christopher Roat  20  STAN  Pacific  54.79 
 7  100 Free  Shannon Tucker  23  STAN  Pacific  56.93 
 8  100 Free  Matt Grahn  23  USF  Pacific  57.49 
 1  200 Free  Brad Winsor  24  DAM  Pacific  1:54.23 
 2  200 Free  Matt Grahn  23  USF  Pacific  2:01.95 
 3  200 Free  Christopher Roat  20  STAN  Pacific  2:02.90 
 10  200 Free  Josh Birdsall  22  USF  Pacific  2:11.66 
 1  400 Free  Brad Winsor  24  DAM  Pacific  4:03.45 
 2  400 Free  Matt Grahn  23  USF  Pacific  4:19.02 
 4  400 Free  Matthew Grahn  23  USF  Pacific  4:29.90 
 5  400 Free  Jeff Schubert  23  SCSC  Pacific  4:36.36 
 7  400 Free  Michael Lemons  24  MVM  Pacific  4:44.18 
 8  400 Free  Brad Russell  24  ACFM  Pacific  4:54.00 
 1  800 Free  Brad Winsor  24  DAM  Pacific  8:35.83 
 4  800 Free  Tony Tieu  22  SNMA  Pacific  14:00.47 
 1  1500 Free  Brad Winsor  24  DAM  Pacific  16:18.65 
 2  1500 Free  Matt Grahn  23  USF  Pacific  17:12.50 
 6  1500 Free  Tony Tieu  22  SNMA  Pacific  26:28.35 
 1  50 Back  Aaron Bartleson  24  WACM  Pacific  27.48 
 2  50 Back  Andy Slakoff  23  SCAM  Pacific  28.52 
 6  50 Back  Brad Russell  24  ACFM  Pacific  29.80 
 10  50 Back  Josh Birdsall  22  USF  Pacific  30.39 
 1  100 Back  Aaron Bartleson  24  WACM  Pacific  1:00.28 
 2  100 Back  Brad Winsor  24  DAM  Pacific  1:03.25 
 4  100 Back  Brad Russell  24  ACFM  Pacific  1:04.86 
 6  100 Back  Andy Slakoff  23  SCAM  Pacific  1:06.64 
 10  100 Back  Matt Grahn  23  USF  Pacific  1:08.55 
 2  200 Back  Brad Russell  24  ACFM  Pacific  2:21.75 
 4  200 Back  Michael Lemons  24  MVM  Pacific  2:25.87 
 1  50 Breast  Aaron Bartleson  24  WACM  Pacific  29.76 
 3  50 Breast  Jamie Patrick  24  TOC  Pacific  30.76 
 5  50 Breast  Chris Barrett  24  STAN  Pacific  33.63 
 7  50 Breast  Christopher Roat  20  STAN  Pacific  33.88 
 9  50 Breast  C Morgan  24  STAN  Pacific  33.97 
 10  50 Breast  Shannon Tucker  23  STAN  Pacific  34.37 
 2  100 Breast  Aaron Bartleson  24  WACM  Pacific  1:06.98 
 9  100 Breast  Michael Lockwood  23  STAN  Pacific  1:19.34 
 10  100 Breast  Shannon Tucker  23  STAN  Pacific  1:19.66 
 2  50 Fly  Aaron Bartleson  24  WACM  Pacific  26.73 
 4  50 Fly  Andy Slakoff  23  SCAM  Pacific  27.56 
 7  50 Fly  Jeff Schubert  23  SCSC  Pacific  28.07 
 9  50 Fly  Chris Barrett  24  STAN  Pacific  28.13 
 1  100 Fly  Brad Winsor  24  DAM  Pacific  59.66 
 3  100 Fly  Jeff Schubert  23  SCSC  Pacific  1:04.24 
 4  100 Fly  Andy Slakoff  23  SCAM  Pacific  1:04.65 
 6  100 Fly  Matthew Ross  24  CGIS  Pacific  1:05.21 
 7  100 Fly  Brad Russell  24  ACFM  Pacific  1:05.35 
 9  100 Fly  Matt Grahn  23  USF  Pacific  1:06.62 
 10  100 Fly  Josh Birdsall  22  USF  Pacific  1:06.83 
 1  200 Fly  Brad Winsor  24  DAM  Pacific  2:17.11 
 1  100 IM  Aaron Bartleson  24  WACM  Pacific  59.18 
 3  100 IM  Chris Barrett  24  STAN  Pacific  1:03.53 
 7  100 IM  Andy Slakoff  23  SCAM  Pacific  1:05.66 
 10  100 IM  Matt Grahn  23  USF  Pacific  1:06.49 
 2  200 IM  Brad Winsor  24  DAM  Pacific  2:15.40 
 5  200 IM  Josh Birdsall  22  USF  Pacific  2:25.10 
 6  200 IM  Matt Grahn  23  USF  Pacific  2:25.29 
 1  400 IM  Brad Winsor  24  DAM  Pacific  4:45.78 
 3  400 IM  Michael Lemons  24  MVM  Pacific  5:23.36 

Men 25-29 SCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Chris Mayfield  25  USF  Pacific  24.53 
 9  50 Free  Tim Lynch  25  DAM  Pacific  25.73 
 10  50 Free  Scott Kennelly  25  IMFM  Pacific  25.99 
 2  100 Free  Chris Mayfield  25  USF  Pacific  52.82 
 1  200 Free  John Keppeler  28  TOC  Pacific  1:48.81 
 10  400 Free  Steve Latta  28  STAN  Pacific  4:39.06 
 2  50 Back  John Keppeler  28  TOC  Pacific  26.21 
 8  50 Back  Daniel Rogers  25  STAN  Pacific  31.37 
 1  100 Back  John Keppeler  28  TOC  Pacific  55.76 
 9  100 Back  Daniel Rogers  25  STAN  Pacific  1:05.60 
 10  100 Back  Brian Kohlmeier  26  SCAM  Pacific  1:06.55 
 1  200 Back  John Keppeler  28  TOC  Pacific  2:02.63 
 9  100 Breast  Brian Kohlmeier  26  SCAM  Pacific  1:13.79 
 7  200 Breast  Martin Livesey  29  USF  Pacific  2:49.73 
 1  50 Fly  Chris Mayfield  25  USF  Pacific  25.78 
 7  50 Fly  Tim Lynch  25  DAM  Pacific  27.56 
 1  100 Fly  Martin Herrmann  25  TOC  Pacific  56.11 
 2  100 Fly  Chris Mayfield  25  USF  Pacific  56.95 
 5  100 Fly  Brian Kohlmeier  26  SCAM  Pacific  1:03.41 
 8  200 Fly  Tim Lynch  25  DAM  Pacific  2:31.16 
 1  100 IM  John Keppeler  28  TOC  Pacific  58.68 
 2  100 IM  Chris Mayfield  25  USF  Pacific  59.37 
 10  100 IM  Brian Kohlmeier  26  SCAM  Pacific  1:04.50 
 1  200 IM  John Keppeler  28  TOC  Pacific  2:05.93 
 6  200 IM  Brian Kohlmeier  26  SCAM  Pacific  2:20.18 
 1  400 IM  John Keppeler  28  TOC  Pacific  4:26.79 

Men 30-34 SCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Randy Cox  33  STAN  Pacific  25.31 
 8  50 Free  Michael Moore  32  SCSC  Pacific  25.69 
 7  100 Free  Michael Moore  32  SCSC  Pacific  56.20 
 8  100 Free  Randy Cox  33  STAN  Pacific  56.50 
 4  200 Free  Michael Moore  32  SCSC  Pacific  2:00.88 
 2  400 Free  Michael Moore  32  SCSC  Pacific  4:17.66 
 2  800 Free  Michael Moore  32  SCSC  Pacific  9:05.08 
 4  1500 Free  Michael Moore  32  SCSC  Pacific  17:15.03 
 10  1500 Free  David Brancamp  34  SNM  Pacific  19:02.41 
 10  50 Back  Grant Palmer  31  MVM  Pacific  30.43 
 2  100 Breast  Randy Cox  33  STAN  Pacific  1:11.43 
 8  50 Fly  Randy Cox  33  STAN  Pacific  27.51 
 8  100 Fly  Randy Cox  33  STAN  Pacific  1:02.19 
 6  200 Fly  Stephen Stahl  30  WCM  Pacific  2:21.79 
 3  100 IM  Randy Cox  33  STAN  Pacific  1:03.94 
 9  100 IM  Stephen Stahl  30  WCM  Pacific  1:05.83 
 1  400 IM  Craig Hummer  30  USF  Pacific  4:41.52 
 4  400 IM  Patrick Duggan  32  WCM  Pacific  5:00.36 

Men 35-39 SCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Pete Nunan  37  SCSC  Pacific  24.77 
 1  200 Free  Mike Keck  36  TOC  Pacific  2:00.65 
 1  800 Free  Mike Keck  36  TOC  Pacific  8:53.34 
 1  1500 Free  Mike Keck  36  TOC  Pacific  17:25.80 
 2  1500 Free  Sandy Mac Donald  39  SAC  Pacific  17:26.13 
 5  100 Back  Mike Keck  36  TOC  Pacific  1:02.61 
 7  200 Back  Sandy Mac Donald  39  SAC  Pacific  2:24.81 
 8  50 Breast  Craig Sihner  35  MAM  Pacific  33.46 
 9  200 Breast  Eric Wolff  35  MVM  Pacific  2:49.56 
 8  50 Fly  Sandy Mac Donald  39  SAC  Pacific  27.87 
 10  50 Fly  Pete Nunan  37  SCSC  Pacific  28.37 
 4  100 Fly  Kerry O'Brien  38  WCM  Pacific  1:00.32 
 5  100 Fly  Sandy Mac Donald  39  SAC  Pacific  1:01.43 
 1  400 IM  Mike Keck  36  TOC  Pacific  4:45.60 

Men 40-44 SCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Eric Van Boer  40  RHMS  Pacific  26.02 
 3  200 Free  Tim Broderick  44  STAN  Pacific  2:02.96 
 4  400 Free  Howard Coye  41  STAN  Pacific  4:35.25 
 9  400 Free  Thomas Arnold  40  SMMM  Pacific  4:46.27 
 5  1500 Free  Charles Yourd  43  TOC  Pacific  19:02.07 
 7  1500 Free  Thomas Arnold  40  SMMM  Pacific  19:27.84 
 9  1500 Free  Don Foreaker  43  SRM  Pacific  19:53.97 
 8  200 Back  Fred Farley  41  RINC  Pacific  2:38.42 
 10  200 Back  Don Foreaker  43  SRM  Pacific  2:44.92 
 9  50 Breast  Eric Van Boer  40  RHMS  Pacific  34.66 
 4  100 Breast  Howard Coye  41  STAN  Pacific  1:15.19 
 2  200 Breast  Howard Coye  41  STAN  Pacific  2:43.29 
 7  200 Fly  Thomas Arnold  40  SMMM  Pacific  2:39.92 
 3  200 IM  Howard Coye  41  STAN  Pacific  2:27.26 

Men 45-49 SCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Andrew McPherson  48  DAM  Pacific  25.28 
 2  50 Free  Robert Strand  49  TOC  Pacific  26.29 
 1  100 Free  Andrew McPherson  48  DAM  Pacific  56.46 
 5  50 Back  Andrew Mc Pherson  48  DAM  Pacific  31.83 
 9  50 Back  James Beglinger  49  TOC  Pacific  33.59 
 2  100 Back  Andrew McPherson  48  DAM  Pacific  1:05.98 
 1  50 Breast  Robert Strand  49  TOC  Pacific  31.83 
 1  100 Breast  Robert Strand  49  TOC  Pacific  1:09.44 
 10  100 Breast  David Levinson  45  RINC  Pacific  1:21.06 
 1  200 Breast  Robert Strand  49  TOC  Pacific  2:34.41 
 8  200 Breast  David Levinson  45  RINC  Pacific  2:53.87 
 6  50 Fly  Andrew Mc Pherson  48  DAM  Pacific  29.41 
 1  100 Fly  Andrew McPherson  48  DAM  Pacific  1:02.12 
 6  100 Fly  David Levinson  45  RINC  Pacific  1:08.51 
 3  200 Fly  David Levinson  45  RINC  Pacific  2:39.00 
 1  100 IM  Robert Strand  49  TOC  Pacific  1:04.86 
 2  100 IM  Andrew McPherson  48  DAM  Pacific  1:05.17 
 4  200 IM  James Beglinger  49  TOC  Pacific  2:38.18 
 7  200 IM  David Levinson  45  RINC  Pacific  2:41.60 
 1  400 IM  Andrew McPherson  48  DAM  Pacific  5:13.52 
 5  400 IM  David Levinson  45  RINC  Pacific  5:42.08 

Men 50-54 SCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Frans Nelson  53  SNM  Pacific  26.60 
 9  50 Free  Edward Cazalet  53  TAM  Pacific  27.59 
 1  100 Free  Tim Birnie  50  TOC  Pacific  59.71 
 7  100 Free  Don Davis  51  RHMS  Pacific  1:03.05 
 1  200 Free  Tim Birnie  50  TOC  Pacific  2:10.54 
 2  200 Free  Edward Cazalet  53  TAM  Pacific  2:14.02 
 7  200 Free  Don Davis  51  RHMS  Pacific  2:25.36 
 1  400 Free  Edward Cazalet  53  TAM  Pacific  4:45.78 
 2  400 Free  Tim Birnie  50  TOC  Pacific  4:47.26 
 6  400 Free  Don Davis  51  RHMS  Pacific  5:05.34 
 2  800 Free  Edward Cazalet  53  TAM  Pacific  10:11.34 
 1  1500 Free  Edward Cazalet  53  TAM  Pacific  19:11.60 
 4  1500 Free  Don Davis  50  RHMS  Pacific  20:45.61 
 8  1500 Free  Thomas Mc Carty  50  TOC  Pacific  22:18.74 
 2  50 Back  Tim Birnie  50  TOC  Pacific  30.88 
 1  100 Back  Tim Birnie  50  TOC  Pacific  1:06.23 
 4  100 Back  Edward Cazalet  53  TAM  Pacific  1:12.16 
 1  200 Back  Tim Birnie  50  TOC  Pacific  2:28.54 
 4  200 Back  Edward Cazalet  53  TAM  Pacific  2:34.87 
 7  50 Breast  Don Davis  51  RHMS  Pacific  36.92 
 10  100 Breast  Don Davis  50  RHMS  Pacific  1:24.26 
 7  200 Breast  Don Davis  50  RHMS  Pacific  3:01.44 
 10  50 Fly  Frans Nelson  53  SNM  Pacific  31.48 
 8  100 Fly  Russell Powell  52  MVM  Pacific  1:17.97 
 1  200 IM  Edward Cazalet  53  TAM  Pacific  2:35.17 
 1  400 IM  Edward Cazalet  53  TAM  Pacific  5:26.04 

Men 55-59 SCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  James Krueger  56  TOC  Pacific  28.74 
 2  100 Free  William Van Horn  57  TOC  Pacific  1:03.99 
 1  200 Free  William Van Horn  57  TOC  Pacific  2:18.87 
 1  400 Free  William Van Horn  57  TOC  Pacific  4:52.04 
 5  400 Free  A Emory Haworth  59  WCM  Pacific  5:42.30 
 7  400 Free  Barry Fasbender  58  STAN  Pacific  5:44.69 
 2  800 Free  William Van Horn  57  TOC  Pacific  10:23.62 
 5  800 Free  A Emory Haworth  59  WCM  Pacific  11:54.42 
 6  800 Free  Barry Fasbender  58  STAN  Pacific  11:57.81 
 2  1500 Free  William Van Horn  57  TOC  Pacific  21:54.38 
 3  1500 Free  Barry Fasbender  58  STAN  Pacific  22:16.95 
 4  1500 Free  A Emory Haworth  59  WCM  Pacific  22:20.63 
 9  50 Back  Barry Fasbender  58  STAN  Pacific  39.94 
 6  100 Back  Dick Peterson  58  SMMM  Pacific  1:22.89 
 8  100 Back  Barry Fasbender  58  STAN  Pacific  1:28.01 
 6  200 Back  Barry Fasbender  58  STAN  Pacific  3:11.83 
 5  50 Breast  Dick Peterson  58  SMMM  Pacific  38.10 
 9  50 Breast  A Emory Haworth  59  WCM  Pacific  39.02 
 3  100 Breast  Dick Peterson  58  SMMM  Pacific  1:25.10 
 7  100 Breast  A Emory Haworth  59  WCM  Pacific  1:30.34 
 10  100 Breast  Barry Fasbender  58  STAN  Pacific  1:32.79 
 4  200 Breast  Dick Peterson  58  SMMM  Pacific  3:05.23 
 4  50 Fly  James Krueger  56  TOC  Pacific  31.90 
 7  50 Fly  A Emory Haworth  59  WCM  Pacific  32.85 
 2  100 Fly  James Krueger  56  TOC  Pacific  1:15.74 
 6  100 Fly  Barry Fasbender  58  STAN  Pacific  1:22.16 
 4  200 Fly  Barry Fasbender  58  STAN  Pacific  3:14.72 
 4  100 IM  Dick Peterson  58  SMMM  Pacific  1:17.54 
 3  200 IM  Dick Peterson  58  SMMM  Pacific  2:51.54 
 4  200 IM  A Emory Haworth  59  WCM  Pacific  2:55.95 
 3  400 IM  Dick Peterson  58  SMMM  Pacific  6:21.57 
 6  400 IM  Barry Fasbender  58  STAN  Pacific  6:32.44 

Men 60-64 SCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Joe Illick  60  DC  Pacific  30.89 
 9  50 Free  Daniel Osborne  61  USF  Pacific  31.26 
 7  100 Free  Daniel Osborne  61  USF  Pacific  1:10.72 
 9  100 Free  Joe Illick  60  DC  Pacific  1:12.64 
 5  200 Free  John Cooper  62  TAM  Pacific  2:51.64 
 5  400 Free  Daniel Osborne  61  USF  Pacific  5:54.95 
 6  400 Free  John Cooper  62  TAM  Pacific  6:00.64 
 8  400 Free  Mike Milliman  61  SMMM  Pacific  6:13.70 
 7  800 Free  Joe Illick  60  DC  Pacific  13:42.76 
 6  1500 Free  James Miller  60  SERC  Pacific  24:57.13 
 1  100 Back  Mike Milliman  61  SMMM  Pacific  1:27.33 
 3  200 Back  Mike Milliman  61  SMMM  Pacific  3:13.00 
 3  50 Breast  Stan Morner  61  WCM  Pacific  38.39 
 5  50 Fly  Stan Morner  61  WCM  Pacific  34.48 
 2  100 Fly  Stan Morner  61  WCM  Pacific  1:25.35 
 8  200 IM  Joe Illick  60  DC  Pacific  3:28.00 

Men 65-69 SCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Free  Fred Trask  67  WCM  Pacific  1:18.14 
 8  200 Free  Fred Trask  67  WCM  Pacific  2:54.01 
 3  400 Free  Fred Trask  67  WCM  Pacific  6:11.57 
 5  50 Back  Bob Danielson  65  USF  Pacific  44.51 
 3  100 Back  Bob Danielson  65  USF  Pacific  1:37.76 

Men 70-74 SCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  400 Free  Tom Mc Call  73  SCAM  Pacific  7:14.40 
 10  400 Free  Glynn Jones  70  TOC  Pacific  7:17.05 
 8  800 Free  Tom Mc Call  73  SCAM  Pacific  15:20.70 
 6  1500 Free  Glynn Jones  70  TOC  Pacific  28:14.17 
 7  1500 Free  Tom Mc Call  73  SCAM  Pacific  28:45.82 
 6  100 Breast  Tom Mc Call  73  SCAM  Pacific  1:55.02 
 6  200 Breast  Tom Mc Call  73  SCAM  Pacific  4:12.98 

Men 75-79 SCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Raymond Taft  76  SMMM  Pacific  33.35 
 4  50 Free  Steve Carlson  76  DAM  Pacific  36.48 
 10  50 Free  William Johnston  77  WCM  Pacific  38.28 
 1  100 Free  Raymond Taft  76  SMMM  Pacific  1:13.47 
 2  100 Free  Steve Carlson  76  DAM  Pacific  1:22.57 
 4  100 Free  Aldo Da Rosa  77  RINC  Pacific  1:24.53 
 1  200 Free  Steve Carlson  76  DAM  Pacific  3:09.03 
 2  200 Free  Aldo Da Rosa  77  RINC  Pacific  3:12.30 
 9  200 Free  John Haake  76  UNAT  Pacific  3:53.50 
 1  400 Free  Raymond Taft  76  SMMM  Pacific  6:02.95 
 2  400 Free  Steve Carlson  76  DAM  Pacific  6:42.20 
 3  400 Free  Richard Smith  75  WCM  Pacific  6:47.72 
 1  800 Free  Richard Smith  75  WCM  Pacific  14:22.69 
 2  800 Free  Aldo Da Rosa  77  RINC  Pacific  14:50.77 
 3  800 Free  Lloyd Walker  79  SMMM  Pacific  19:05.72 
 1  1500 Free  Richard Smith  75  WCM  Pacific  27:03.32 
 1  50 Back  Raymond Taft  76  SMMM  Pacific  40.95 
 4  50 Back  Aldo Da Rosa  77  RINC  Pacific  45.49 
 3  100 Back  John Bricker  75  RINC  Pacific  1:40.69 
 6  100 Back  Aldo Da Rosa  77  RINC  Pacific  1:44.00 
 10  100 Back  John Haake  76  UNAT  Pacific  1:56.93 
 2  200 Back  John Bricker  75  RINC  Pacific  3:39.03 
 4  200 Back  Aldo Da Rosa  77  RINC  Pacific  3:42.36 
 8  200 Back  John Haake  76  UNAT  Pacific  4:11.92 
 2  50 Breast  Aldo Da Rosa  77  RINC  Pacific  46.09 
 1  100 Breast  Raymond Taft  76  SMMM  Pacific  1:42.60 
 3  100 Breast  Aldo Da Rosa  77  RINC  Pacific  1:48.55 
 10  100 Breast  Lloyd Walker  79  SMMM  Pacific  2:19.14 
 2  200 Breast  Aldo Da Rosa  77  RINC  Pacific  4:03.73 
 5  200 Breast  William Johnston  77  WCM  Pacific  5:09.59 
 1  50 Fly  Raymond Taft  76  SMMM  Pacific  38.70 
 4  50 Fly  John Bricker  75  RINC  Pacific  48.20 
 6  50 Fly  William Johnston  77  WCM  Pacific  51.34 
 1  100 Fly  Raymond Taft  76  SMMM  Pacific  1:41.10 
 3  100 Fly  John Bricker  75  RINC  Pacific  2:00.71 
 1  200 Fly  Richard Smith  75  WCM  Pacific  4:10.91 
 2  100 IM  Aldo Da Rosa  77  RINC  Pacific  1:42.00 
 4  200 IM  Richard Smith  75  WCM  Pacific  3:55.42 
 3  400 IM  Richard Smith  75  WCM  Pacific  8:12.02 
 4  400 IM  William Johnston  77  WCM  Pacific  10:45.74 

Men 80-84 SCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Free  Joe Irvine  84  RINC  Pacific  1:53.29 
 6  200 Free  Jim Triolo  81  LAM  Pacific  3:59.15 
 10  400 Free  Joe Irvine  84  RINC  Pacific  9:37.43 
 2  800 Free  Jim Triolo  81  LAM  Pacific  17:56.23 
 3  100 Back  Jim Triolo  81  LAM  Pacific  2:02.68 

Men 90-94 SCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Joe Kaufman  90  SMMM  Pacific  59.79 
 1  100 Back  Joe Kaufman  90  SMMM  Pacific  2:40.75 
Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #20
Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #47
Sponsor #50
Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #29